Log In
Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 • May 26 2012
Series: NEBRA 2012
Clear, 76 degrees, wind 9 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steven Perezluha BikeRayUSA 3:21:17
Off The Front
2 Jonathan Marshall Round Here Racing 3:21:32
1
3 Synjen Marrocco CCB Racing 3:21:32
2
4 Andrew Quinn Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 3:21:32
3
5 Brad Warren J.A.M Fund / NCC 3:21:32
4
6 Kurt Schmid CCB Racing 3:21:32
5
7 Spencer Schaber MIT Cycling p/b FXDD 3:21:32
6
8 Tadeusz Marszalek 3:21:32
7
9 Nicholas Maimone Integrated Sports Medicine p/b Pyra 3:21:32
8
10 Donny Green J.A.M Fund / NCC 3:21:32
9
Teammate Top 5: Brad Warren
11 Joseph Reis C.F. Racing p/b Trek Portsmouth 3:21:32
10
12 Tristan Baldwin C.F. Racing p/b Trek Portsmouth 3:21:32
11
13 Ben Noble CRCA/CycleLifeUSA GF Capital 3:21:32
12
14 Keith Kelly Upton Bass Racing 3:21:32
13
15 Jason Hettenbaugh Team Towpath p/b Monroe/Sole 3:21:32
14
16 Luciano Pavan Optimum Performance 3:21:32
15
17 Michael Retzlaff Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 3:21:32
16
Teammate Top 5: Andrew Quinn
18 Walker Owen Cutaway/3 Sports 3:21:32
17
19 Chad Young CCB Racing 3:21:32
18
Teammate Top 5: Synjen Marrocco
20 John Harris CCB Racing 3:21:32
19
Teammate Top 5: Synjen Marrocco
21 Stephen Pierce Embrocation Cycling Journal 3:21:32
20
22 Jonathan D'alba Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 3:21:32
21
Teammate Top 5: Andrew Quinn
23 Evan Thomas 3:21:32
22
24 Gregg Galletta CRCA/BH Comedy Central 3:21:32
23
25 Calvin Hoops Round Here Racing 3:21:32
24
Teammate Top 5: Jonathan Marshall
26 Matthew Buckley Boston Bicycle School 3:21:32
25
27 Tim Weiler XO COMMUNICATIONS p/b CISCO 3:21:32
26
28 Benjamin Coleman 1K2GO-Onion River Sports 3:21:32
27
29 Ben Frederick Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 3:21:32
28
Teammate Top 5: Andrew Quinn
30 Evan Cooper Embrocation Cycling Journal 3:21:32
29
31 Joshua Leibowitz 3:21:32
30
32 Benjamin Salibra Bike Loft East Racing Team 3:21:32
31
33 Adam Bry MIT / FXDD 3:21:32
32
34 Alejandro Cifuentes-lorenzen Upton Bass Racing 3:21:32
33
35 Justin Mauch HPC/LIST 3:21:32
34
36 Krystian Rynkiewicz Optimum Performance 3:21:32
35
37 Evan Murphy CRCA/BH Comedy Central 3:21:32
36
38 Soren Jensen CRCA / Rapha Racing NYC 3:21:32
37
39 John Badessa Arc-En-Ciel Racing 3:21:32
38
40 Michael Reidenbach HYDROMAX CYCLING TEAM 3:21:32
39
41 Jackson Weber J.A.M Fund / NCC 3:21:32
40
Teammate Top 5: Brad Warren
42 Erik Post CRCA/BH Comedy Central 3:21:32
41
43 Christopher Kohnle CVC/Subaru of New England 3:21:32
42
44 Daniel Bensen 3:21:32
43
45 Phil O'donnell Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 3:21:32
44
46 Benjamin Foltz Round Here Racing 3:21:32
45
Teammate Top 5: Jonathan Marshall
47 Hunter Pronovost Cheshire Cycle Racing - CyclistsAre 3:21:32
46
48 Brian Sacawa Integrated Sports Medicine p/b Pyra 3:21:32
47
49 Michael Boardman CRCA/BH Comedy Central 3:21:32
48
50 Jordan Lynn Cheshire Cycle Racing 3:21:32
49
51 Erik Levinsohn Boston Bicycle School 3:21:32
50
52 David Freifelder Westwood Velo 3:21:32
51
53 Christopher Raymond Boston Bicycle School 3:21:32
52
54 David Costa Farm Team Elite 3:21:32
53
55 Daniel Barney Mt. Borah / Minerva Design p/b Bass 3:21:32
54
56 Ben Rickey Cutaway/3 Sports 3:21:32
55
57 Rickey Visinski Upton Bass Racing 3:21:32
56
58 Alex Cox CCB Racing 3:21:32
57
Teammate Top 5: Synjen Marrocco
59 Fred Thomas OA/CycleMania 3:21:32
58
60 David Brookes Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 3:21:32
59
Teammate Top 5: Andrew Quinn
61 Dereck Treadwell 3:21:32
60
62 Dylan Pudiak Mt. Borah / Minerva Design p/b Bass 3:21:32
61
63 James Thompson MVP Health Care Cycling 3:21:32
62
64 Nick Iacovelli Colavita Racing 3:21:32
63
65 Matt Waller Tri-State Velo/Amoroso's Racing Tea 3:23:51
Off The Back
66 Matthew Doran BRAUER / MICK MANAGEMENT 3:23:51
Off The Back
67 Aaron Hall 3:23:59
Off The Back
68 David Anthony dope CRCA/BH Comedy Central 3:24:14
Off The Back
69 Fred Reidenbach HYDROMAX CYCLING TEAM 3:26:09
Off The Back
70 Frank Cundiff Celerity Cycling p/b Brooks Systems 3:26:36
Off The Back
71 Dan Netzer Celerity Cycling p/b Brooks Systems 3:28:44
Off The Back
72 Kyle Smith Embrocation Cycling Journal 3:30:31
Off The Back
73 Daniel Ouellette Optimum Performance 3:31:10
Off The Back
74 Nathan Davis Colavita Racing 3:41:01
Off The Back
75 Joshua Lehmann Boston Bicycle School 3:41:35
Off The Back
Starters:79   Finishers: Cat 2: 69   Cat 3: 3   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brendan Rhim Killington Mountain School Cycling 3:19:55
Off The Front
2 Brendan Mccormack Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 3:19:55
Off The Front
3 Timothy Ahearn 3:19:55
Off The Front
4 David Warner GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 3:21:16
1
5 Ansel Dickey Killington Mountain School Cycling 3:21:16
2
Teammate Win: Brendan Rhim
6 Timothy Durrin Berkshire Bike and Board 3:21:16
3
7 Robert Bonelli Black Tie Sports / Spine 3:21:16
4
8 Christopher Tracy GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 3:21:16
5
Teammate Top 5: David Warner
9 Keith Reynolds Bikeman.com 3:21:16
6
10 Jamie Belchak Paradise Racing 3:21:16
7
11 Omri Roden The Bicycle Depot, New Paltz NY 3:21:16
8
12 Justin Tyberg Bethel Cycle 3:21:16
9
13 Connor Walsh CVC/Subaru of New England 3:21:16
10
14 Peter Sullivan Ata Cyle Fit Lab 3:21:16
11
15 Mark Hatherley winners edge 3:21:16
12
16 Brian Devaney UVM Cycling 3:21:16
13
17 Darren Glasford Winners Edge 3:21:16
14
18 William Morris REVEL Racing/CycleLife 3:21:16
15
19 David Mai R4R - Make a Wish 3:21:16
16
20 Eli Mernit CRCA/BH Comedy Central 3:21:16
17
21 Jack Macclarence Bay Hill Capital/CL Noonan p.b. Cor 3:21:16
18
22 Avery Wilson HPC/List 3:21:16
19
23 Kyle Murphy MASH SF 3:21:16
20
24 Zachary Rogers Haymarket Bicycles/SEAVS 3:21:16
21
25 Christopher King Black Tie Sports / Spine 3:21:16
22
26 Uri Halevi BikeReg.com 3:21:16
23
27 Sidney Mayho MADISON 3:21:16
24
28 Jason Millas CLR-CLRRacing.com 3:21:16
25
29 Jesse Walker CRCA/Setanta 3:21:16
26
30 Nate Morse Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 3:21:16
27
Teammate Top 5: Brendan Mccormack
31 Fred Dreier CRCA/FinKraft 3:21:16
28
32 Joseph Mueller Kissena Cycling Club 3:21:16
29
33 Chad Swanger Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 3:21:16
30
34 Austin Vincent C.F. Racing p/b Trek Portsmouth 3:21:16
31
35 Anthony Eisley CLR-CLRRacing.com 3:21:16
32
36 Nick Pignatello iii CLR-CLRRacing.com 3:21:16
33
37 Kiel Gosselin Drummond Custom Cycles/Upper Valley 3:21:16
34
38 Nathan Goates Mountainside p/b City Islanders 3:21:16
35
39 Bryan Mcgill CLR-CLRRacing.com 3:21:16
36
40 Stefano Zanotti Createx - Benidorm - Eastern Bloc 3:21:16
37
41 Zachary Labry Threshold Cycling 3:21:16
38
42 Hunter Resek C.F. Racing p/b Trek Portsmouth 3:21:16
39
43 Daniel Guiney Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas 3:21:16
40
44 Paul Mcmahon CCB Racing 3:21:16
41
45 Brandon Freyer Pawling Cycle & Sport 3:21:16
42
46 Cameron Mccormack Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 3:21:16
43
Teammate Top 5: Brendan Mccormack
47 Alexander Barouh CRCA/BH Comedy Central 3:21:16
44
48 Jake Mclaughlin Upper Valley Velo/ Drummond Custom 3:21:16
45
49 Gabriel Remillard CLR-CLRRacing.com 3:21:16
46
50 James Jung CRCA / FGX Racing 3:21:16
47
51 Graham Macbeth CRCA/Setanta 3:21:16
48
52 Isaac Dancy 3:21:16
49
53 Eric Sutherland CRCA/CycleLifeUSA GF Capital 3:21:16
50
54 Steve Lachance GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 3:21:16
51
Teammate Top 5: David Warner
55 Curtis White Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 3:21:16
52
Teammate Top 5: Brendan Mccormack
56 Johnathan Brown Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 3:21:16
53
Teammate Top 5: Brendan Mccormack
57 Donald Snoop jr. Favatas TRT Bicycles 3:21:16
54
58 Patrick Walle Minerva Design Cycling Team 3:21:16
55
59 Alan Royek Mountainside p/b City Islanders 3:21:16
56
60 Stefan Zavislan Team Towpath p/b Monroe/Sole 3:21:16
57
61 Peter Goguen C.F. Racing p/b Trek Portsmouth 3:21:16
58
62 Daniel Caridi Black Tie Sports / Spine 3:21:16
59
63 Brian Suto Bay Hill Capital/CL Noonan p/b Corn 3:21:16
60
64 Henoch Getz Scotto's Pizza / crca 3:21:16
61
65 Alexandre Gagnon IFG by Cyclelogik/Endurosport 3:21:16
62
66 Jeff Brown Cycle-Smart 3:21:16
63
67 Steven Persak Liberty Cycle 3:21:16
64
68 Karl Zahn UVM Cycling 3:21:16
65
69 Andrew Schmidt Westwood Velo 3:21:16
66
70 Nicholas Waller Team Placid Planet 3:21:16
67
71 Jacob King Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 3:21:16
68
Teammate Top 5: Brendan Mccormack
72 Robin Liston Mason Racing 3:21:16
69
73 John michael Hackett Onion River Sports 3:21:16
70
74 Zachary Ulissi MIT Cycling p/b FXDD 3:21:16
71
75 Dylan Nord CRCA/Rapha Racing NYC 3:21:16
72
76 Jean-philippe Pellerin IFG by Cyclelogik/Endurosport 3:22:41
Off The Back
77 Mark Theeman GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 3:24:32
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: David Warner
78 Morgan Dow Team IFG 3:26:23
Off The Back
79 Bill Irving Favata's Bicycle Shop 3:26:23
Off The Back
80 Matthew Rettig Pawling Cycle & Sport 3:29:45
Off The Back
81 Tom Robson Mountainside p/b City Islanders 3:51:27
Off The Back
82 Benjamin Cornish CRCA/CycleLifeUSA GFCapital 3:51:27
Off The Back
83 Nevin Rallis Bikeman.com 3:56:27
Off The Back
Starters:86   Finishers: Cat 3: 67   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aleksey Urusov Death Row Velo 2:22:11
1
2 William Rigler CRCA/Sids Bikes NYC 2:22:11
2
3 Cory Small Bay Hill Capital/CL Noonan p.b. Cor 2:22:11
3
4 Lorenzo Serra Pawling Cycle & Sport 2:22:11
4
5 Anthony Smith Winners Edge 2:22:11
5
6 Alexei Zakharov CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity 2:22:11
6
7 Jonathan Bocina Liberty Cycle 2:22:11
7
8 Philip Josolowitz-luce Ride Brooklyn! 2:22:11
8
9 Ben Turrell CRCA / FGX Racing 2:22:11
9
10 Steven Taggart Team Bicycle Doctor 2:22:11
10
11 Andrew Weinstein Princeton University 2:22:11
11
12 Nicholas Tham ming qiang MIT Cycling p/b FXDD 2:22:11
12
13 John Pescatore 2:22:11
13
14 Kenny Mcneill Killington Mountain School Cycling 2:22:11
14
15 Phillip Truppelli Knapps Racing 2:22:11
15
16 Micha Ophir CRCA / enduranceWERX 2:22:11
16
17 Ilya Cantor MTBNJ.com - Halter's Cycles 2:22:11
17
18 Bryan Guenther CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity 2:22:11
18
19 Peter Vollers, jr. Killington Mountain School Cycling 2:22:11
19
20 Louis Bregou Team Alpine Clinic RCN 2:22:11
20
21 Michael Anderson CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity 2:22:11
21
22 Brennan Berardo 2:22:11
22
23 Jonathan Favata Favata's Table Rock Tours 2:22:11
23
24 Chandler Boynton GMBC/Synergy Fitness 2:22:11
24
25 Jeff Lee Upper Valley Velo/ Drummond Custom 2:22:11
25
26 Anthony Mazzella CRCA / Sids Bikes NYC 2:22:11
26
Teammate Top 5: William Rigler
27 Raymond Willard Team Ommegang-Syracuse Bicycle 2:22:11
27
28 John Ramsay Killington Mountain School Cycling 2:22:11
28
29 Tommy Shebell Killington Mountain School Cycling 2:22:11
29
30 James Nord Rapha Racing NYC 2:22:11
30
31 Scott Sweeney Minuteman Road Club 2:22:11
31
32 Jayson Jacobs W&D Racing / NYC Velo / CRCA 2:22:11
32
33 Mark david Mcpherson Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes/ 2:22:11
33
34 Benjamin Kramer Sunapee Racing Team 2:22:11
34
35 Andrew Tripp Onion River Sports 2:22:11
35
36 Braedan Weller berkshire bike and board 2:22:11
36
37 Josh Gonsenhauser Mac 5 Racing/Gvcc 2:22:11
37
38 Cooper Willsey 1K2GO-Onion River Sports 2:22:11
38
39 Che'quan Richardson Winners Edge 2:22:11
39
Teammate Top 5: Anthony Smith
40 Christopher Cugini NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 2:22:11
40
41 Paul Frandsen Mountainside p/b City Islanders 2:22:11
41
42 Kuat Yessenov MIT Cycling p/b FXDD 2:22:11
42
43 Erik Lavoie WD Racing / NYC Velo / CRCA 2:22:11
43
44 William Bosch Bethel Cycle 2:22:11
44
45 Greg Mcelravy UVM Cycling 2:22:11
45
46 Norman Swygert Kissena Cycling Club 2:22:11
46
47 Ryan Johnston Kissena Cycling Club 2:22:11
47
48 Geremia Ortega CCB Racing 2:22:11
48
49 David Richardson Team Towpath p/b Monroe/Sole 2:22:11
49
50 Mike Golay Hup United 2:22:11
50
51 Jules Roazen Kissena Cycling Club 2:22:11
51
52 Robert Allaway VOX Racing 2:22:11
52
53 Paul Yeates Signature/Rockstar Games 2:22:11
53
54 Jonathan Anderson Essex County Velo 2:22:11
54
55 Jb Haglund Mountainside p/b City islanders 2:22:11
55
56 Gavin Hess Team Towpath p/b Monroe/Sole 2:22:11
56
57 Caleb Batchelder Ascension Cycling 2:22:11
57
58 Russell Bogin CRCA/Eumaeus Asset Mgt-Fuoriclasse 2:22:11
58
59 Steven Ji MIT Cycling p/b FXDD 2:22:11
59
60 Douglas Chrystall Boston Road Club 2:22:11
60
61 Glenn Cratty Sonic Boom Racing 2:22:11
61
62 Jeremy Cratty Minuteman Road Club 2:22:11
62
63 Richard Drummond UVV/ Drummond Custom Cycles 2:22:11
63
64 David Blume CRCA/Scotto's Wood Fired Pizza 2:24:09
Off The Back
65 Nicholas White Team Martys 2:24:44
Off The Back
66 Alden Suokko Killington Mountain School Cycling 2:30:28
Off The Back
67 Joe Gaziano Liberty Cycle 2:30:30
Off The Back
68 Terry Batchelder Ascension Cycling 2:40:53
Off The Back
69 Seth Demarrais Dr. Naylor's Racing 2:42:04
Off The Back
70 Yohsuke Takakura Dr. Naylor's Racing 2:42:04
Off The Back
71 Maurice Osorio CRCA /Scotto's wood fired pizza 2:57:38
Off The Back
Starters:73   Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 57   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bill Shattuck Corner Cycle 2:16:06
Off The Front
2 Stephen Badger Bethel Cycle 2:16:06
Off The Front
3 Bill Muzzio Bethel Cycle 2:16:48
1
4 Gary Aspnes CCB Racing 2:16:48
2
5 Eric j. Carlson BLUE STEEL CYCLERY 2:16:48
3
6 Mark Suprenant Team Type 1 2:16:48
4
7 Douglas Thompson CCC Keltic Construction/Zanes Cycle 2:16:48
5
8 Alan Cote BikeReg.com 2:16:48
6
9 Doug Blades Team IFG by Cyclelogic/Endurosport 2:16:48
7
10 Bart Lipinski Blue Hills Cycling Club 2:16:48
8
11 Andrew Hannaford TEAM IFG BY CYCLELOGIK/ENDUROSPORT 2:16:48
9
12 Ron Williams Hilton Head Cycling / Robson Forens 2:16:48
10
13 A. zane Wenzel Horst Engineering Cycling Team 2:16:48
11
14 Paul Mcdonnell CBRC 2:16:48
12
15 David Hildebrand Expowheelmen 2:16:48
13
16 Jeremy Brazeal CVC/Subaru of New England 2:16:48
14
17 Steve Proulx The Cyclery 2:16:48
15
18 James Slauson Bicycle-Heaven 2:16:48
16
19 Tim Noel Burris Logistics/Fit Werx/Music Emp 2:16:48
17
20 Bryan Teter Orange Street Velo & Retul Fit Stud 2:16:48
18
21 Geoff Mcintosh Corner Cycle 2:16:48
19
Teammate Win: Bill Shattuck
22 Michael Burris Burris Logistics/Fit Werx/Music Emp 2:16:48
20
23 Kevin Bessett 1K2GO-Onion River Sports 2:16:48
21
24 Chris Mooney Liberty Cycle 2:16:48
22
25 Matthew Emeott Bethel Cycle 2:16:48
23
Teammate Top 5: Stephen Badger
26 Patrick Cunningham Horst Engineering Cycling Team 2:16:48
24
27 David Gazsi TeamIFG by Cyclelogik/Endurosport 2:16:48
25
28 Michael Drexel 2:16:48
26
29 Gerry Clapper Horst Engineering Cycling Team 2:16:48
27
30 Scott Harding Onion River Sports 2:16:48
28
31 Wayne Prescott Horst Engineering Cycling Team 2:16:48
29
32 Mark Dakoulas First Stop / Vermont Castings 2:16:48
30
33 Marvin Wang Bell Lap Coaching/Joe's Garage 2:16:48
31
34 James Willsey GMBC/Synergy Fitness 2:16:48
32
35 Geoff Martin 2:16:48
33
36 Chris Curven First Stop / Vermont Castings 2:16:48
34
37 Steven Bonadio Arc-En-Ciel Racing 2:19:09
Off The Back
38 Andrew Boxer First Stop / Vermont Castings 2:21:23
Off The Back
39 Marc Eisen GHCC/Army/Central Wheel 2:31:08
Off The Back
40 Marc Hammond GMBC/Synergy Fitness 3:09:31
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 12   Cat 3: 17   Cat 4: 6   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian Batke Carbon Racing 2:15:37
Off The Front
2 Dzmitry Buben CCB Racing 2:15:37
Off The Front
3 Chuck Litty Bethel Cycle 2:16:08
1
4 Andrew Melnychenko Corning/NoTubes Race Team 2:16:08
2
5 Jan Elsbach VOS Racing 2:16:08
3
6 Tim Borsetti Cycles 54 Team for Autism Awareness 2:16:08
4
7 Ambrose Delaney FRAMEWORK RACING TEAM 2:16:08
5
8 Richard Sorenson Onion River Sports 2:16:08
6
9 James Nash CCB Racing 2:16:08
7
Teammate Top 5: Dzmitry Buben
10 Stephen Taylor Burris Logistics/Fit Werx/Music Emp 2:16:08
8
11 Ken Coleman BCA/TOSK 2:16:08
9
12 David Andersen Boston Road Club 2:16:08
10
13 Eric Pearce Cyclefitness / oldschoolcoaching.co 2:16:08
11
14 Eiric Marro Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas 2:16:08
12
15 Scott Hodder Signature Cycles/Rockstar 2:16:08
13
16 Greg Campi 3D Racing Team/Tom's Atlantic Cycle 2:16:08
14
17 Haluk Sarci Deno's Wonder Wheel 2:16:08
15
18 Kevin Mosher CCC Keltic Construction/Zanes Cycle 2:16:08
16
19 William Thompson CCC Keltic Construction/Zanes Cycle 2:16:08
17
20 Scott Klion Valley Bike & Ski Werks 2:16:08
18
21 David Znamierowski Orthapedic Associates (OA) 2:16:08
19
22 Mark Herbst AQUILA/RACER SPORTIF/MATTAMY HOMES 2:16:08
20
23 Kevin Hines Corner Cycle 2:16:08
21
24 Chuck Dopfel 545 Velo 2:16:08
22
25 Carl Reglar Verge Sport / Test Pilot 2:16:08
23
26 Jerry Jacobs 545 Velo 2:16:08
24
27 Scott Loring CLR-CLRRacing.com 2:16:08
25
28 Ad Bax Clean Currents p/b Beyer Kia 2:16:08
26
29 Philip Beliveau Burris Logistics/Fit Werx/Music Emp 2:16:08
27
30 Ben Hughes CRCA/BH Comedy Central 2:16:08
28
31 Hank Pfeifle OA/Cyclemania 2:16:08
29
32 John Healy NorEast Cycling 2:16:08
30
33 Dan Fitch Team Ommegang - Syracuse Bicycle 2:16:08
31
34 John Newton Chester County Velo 2:16:08
32
35 Guy Poirier Bethel Cycle 2:16:08
33
Teammate Top 5: Chuck Litty
36 Pascal Sauvayre CRCA/BH-Comedy Central 2:16:08
34
37 Chuck Officer Upper Valley Velo/ Drummond Custom 2:16:08
35
38 Stuart Coulter Upper Valley Velo/ Drummond Custom 2:16:08
36
39 Kevin Fitzmaurice Bethel Cycle 2:16:08
37
Teammate Top 5: Chuck Litty
40 Tony Settel Deno's Wonder Wheel 2:16:08
38
41 Fred Loucks Nor East Cycling 2:18:46
Off The Back
42 Kevin Hays OA/Cyclemania 2:19:09
Off The Back
43 Richard Bauch Colavita Racing 2:19:39
Off The Back
44 Bruce Schwab OA/Cyclemania 2:19:39
Off The Back
45 Bob Guatelli CRCA/CycleLifeUSAGFCapital 2:19:39
Off The Back
46 Andre Sturm GMBC/Synergy Fitness 2:35:53
Off The Back
47 James Kelly Liberty Cycle 2:40:49
Off The Back
48 Hans Hansen Chiesa della Bici 2:40:49
Off The Back
49 Claudio Torres 2:57:01
Off The Back
Starters:50   Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 16   Cat 4: 14   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tom Officer Cycle Fitness / oldschoolcoaching.c 2:15:37
2 Michael Kranzley CCB Racing 2:16:08
3 Mark Mccarthy PITTSFORDPAINTINGCYCLING 2:16:08
4 Dave Viney eRace Cancer Cycling Team 2:16:08
5 Robert Dillon GMBC/Synergy Fitness 2:19:39
6 Glenn Franklin Winner's Edge 2:30:28
7 James Themig Mystic Velo Club 2:40:49
8 Ronnie Poplar 2:40:49
9 Stan Barton 2:40:49
10 David Holmander Blue Steel Cyclery 3:01:31
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dylan Mcnicholas CCB Racing 3:24:41
1
2 Alexander Bremer CRCA/Foundation 3:24:41
2
3 Wyatt Stoup Mt. Borah / Minerva Design p/b Bass 3:24:41
3
4 David Novak Integrated Sports Medicine p/b Pyra 3:24:41
4
5 Zachary Felpel Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 3:24:41
5
6 Bobby Bailey 1K2GO-Onion River Sports 3:24:41
6
7 Brendan Housler Mt. Borah / Minerva Design p/b Bass 3:24:41
7
Teammate Top 5: Wyatt Stoup
8 Evan Burkhart BikeReg.com / Cannondale 3:24:41
8
9 Nicolas Ammerlaan Team Medique p/b Silber Investments 3:24:41
9
10 Tim Mitchell CCB Racing 3:24:41
10
Teammate Win: Dylan Mcnicholas
11 John Minturn BikeReg.com / Cannondale 3:24:41
11
12 Sydney Charles W.S. UNITED - MANGOSEED/LUCARELLI & 3:24:41
12
13 John Hunter Mt. Borah / Minerva Design p/b Bass 3:24:41
13
Teammate Top 5: Wyatt Stoup
14 Mark Langlands Garneau - Quebecor - Norton Rose 3:24:41
14
15 Peter Hurst BikeReg.com / Cannondale 3:24:41
15
16 Eric Tremble Boston Bicycle School 3:24:41
16
17 Amos Brumble CCB racing 3:24:41
17
Teammate Win: Dylan Mcnicholas
18 Geoffroy Dussault Garneau - Quebecor - Norton Rose 3:24:41
18
19 Sean Mccarthy J.A.M Fund / NCC 3:24:41
19
20 Antoine Duchesne Garneau - Quebecor - Norton Rose 3:24:41
20
21 Zach Hughes Garneau - Quebecor - Norton Rose 3:24:41
21
22 Robert Ralph Team Medique p/b Silber Investments 3:24:41
22
23 Nathan Underwood Ride with Rendall 3:24:41
23
24 Bruno Langlois Garneau - Quebecor - Norton Rose 3:24:41
24
25 Chris Ballestrini Garneau - Quebecor - Norton Rose 3:24:41
25
26 Daniel Chabanov CRCA/Foundation 3:24:41
26
Teammate Top 5: Alexander Bremer
27 Eugene Boronow GS Mengoni USA 3:24:41
27
28 William Blackburn Team Medique p/b Silber Investments 3:24:41
28
29 Jeffery Muise Coastal Financial Credit Union 3:24:41
29
30 Andrew Mccullough Mt. Borah / Minerva Design p/b Bass 3:24:41
30
Teammate Top 5: Wyatt Stoup
31 Jake Hollenbach Boston Bicycle School 3:24:41
31
32 Blair Berbert Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 3:24:41
32
Teammate Top 5: Zachary Felpel
33 Sean Barrie XO COMMUNICATIONS p/b CISCO 3:24:41
33
34 Stephen Weller BikeReg.com / Cannondale 3:24:41
34
35 Kirk Carlsen Full Circle pb Pure Gear 3:24:41
35
36 Charles Mccarthy 1K2GO-Onion River Sports 3:24:41
36
37 Stuart Mcmanus CCB Racing 3:24:41
37
Teammate Win: Dylan Mcnicholas
38 Jacob Tremblay Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 3:24:41
38
Teammate Top 5: Zachary Felpel
39 Harrison Harb Boston Bicycle School 3:24:41
39
40 Jean-françois Racine Garneau - Quebecor - Norton Rose 3:24:41
40
41 Joshua Lipka BikeReg.com / Cannondale 3:24:41
41
42 Tim Johnson Volkswagen/peopleforbikes/Cannondal 3:24:41
42
43 Nick Bax XO COMMUNICATIONS p/b CISCO 3:24:41
43
44 James Piccoli Team Medique p/b Silber Investments 3:24:41
44
45 Charly Vives Garneau - Quebecor - Norton Rose 3:24:41
45
46 Kianoush Missaghi Team Medique p/b Silber Investments 3:24:41
46
47 Yahor Buben CCB Racing 3:24:41
47
Teammate Win: Dylan Mcnicholas
48 Brian Breach GS Mengoni USA 3:24:41
48
49 Cameron Cogburn CCB Racing 3:24:41
49
Teammate Win: Dylan Mcnicholas
50 Adam Sullivan Embrocation Cycling Journal 3:24:41
50
51 Aliaksandr Bialiauski CCB Racing 3:24:41
51
Teammate Win: Dylan Mcnicholas
52 Justin Purificati Team Medique p/b Silber Investments 3:28:49
Off The Back
53 Jamie Kimberley Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 3:30:43
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Zachary Felpel
54 Wesley Kline BikeReg.com / Cannondale 3:35:30
Off The Back
55 Vincent Scalia Boston Bicycle School 3:38:05
Off The Back
56 Josh Dillon BikeReg.com / Cannondale 3:38:05
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 33   Cat 2: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 20  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lenore Pipes RIDECLEAN/PatentIt.com 2:36:28
1
2 Andrea Myers Bethel Cycle 2:36:28
2
3 Amy Miner 1K2GO-Onion River Sports 2:36:28
3
4 Martha Buckley Wheelworks Racing 2:36:28
4
5 Beth Ruiz Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling Tea 2:36:28
5
6 Christine Schryver Full Moon Vista 2:36:28
6
7 Patty Buerkle Edlow Int p/b Bike Beat 2:36:28
7
8 Silke Wunderwald Team Kenda presented by Geargrinder 2:36:28
8
9 Nicole Mitchell Winner's Edge 2:36:28
9
10 Frances Morrison J.A.M Fund / NCC 2:36:28
10
11 Yvette Labombard Full Moon Vista 2:36:28
11
12 Danielle Ruane Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas 2:36:28
12
13 Ann marie Miller CRCA/Eumaeus Asset Management-Fuori 2:36:28
13
14 Rachel Warner FCS/Rouse p/b Mr.Restore 2:36:28
14
15 Katie Quinn MIT Cycling p/b FXDD 2:36:28
15
16 Marti Shea Destination Cycling 2:36:28
16
17 Meredith Ehn Farm Team Elite Womens' Cycling Tea 2:36:28
17
Teammate Top 5: Beth Ruiz
18 Laura Meadley MVP Health Care Cycling 2:36:28
18
19 Casey Kelly MVP Health Care Cycling 2:36:28
19
20 Yuri Matsumoto Wheelworks Racing 2:36:28
20
Teammate Top 5: Martha Buckley
21 Jenny Ives Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling Tea 2:36:28
21
Teammate Top 5: Beth Ruiz
22 Amy Kneale Farm Team Elite Womens' Cycling Tea 2:36:28
22
Teammate Top 5: Beth Ruiz
23 Suzanne Lucash CRCA/CyclelifeUSAGFCapital 2:36:28
23
24 Sheila Vibert Sunapee Racing Team 2:36:28
24
25 Sarah Chubb sauvayre CRCA/BH Comedy Central 2:36:28
25
26 Amanda Watson Edlow Intl. p/b BikeBeat 2:36:28
26
27 Heather Voisin 1K2GO-Onion River Sports 2:36:28
27
Teammate Top 5: Amy Miner
28 Rebecca Hicks CRCA/BH Comedy Central 3:01:27
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 14   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emily Elbers Farm Team Elite Womens' Cycling Tea 1:45:39
1
2 Elizabeth Mcdonough Arc-En-Ciel Racing 1:45:39
2
3 Cecilia Davis-hayes IFRACTAL-QCW p.b. Breakawaybikes.co 1:45:39
3
4 Nancy Labbe-giguere LadiesFirst Racing 1:45:39
4
5 Laura Lee vo CRCA/Radical Media 1:45:39
5
6 Shelly Mckee NovoFit/Compass 360 Racing 1:45:39
6
7 Brittlee Bowman CRCA: Innervation Fitness/Stan's No 1:45:39
7
8 Bailey Semian Team TIBCO II 1:45:39
8
9 Janelle Renschler Speedway Wheelmen 1:45:39
9
10 Erin Donohue Killington Mountain School Cycling 1:45:39
10
11 Milica Wren Stampede! 1:45:39
11
12 Susan Myers CRCA/Rockstar Games-Signature Cycle 1:45:39
12
13 Stephanie Wetzel Paradise Racing 1:45:39
13
14 Emma White Farm Team Elite Womens' Cycling Tea 1:45:39
14
Teammate Win: Emily Elbers
15 Stacey Barbossa Colavita/espnW NJ 1:45:39
15
16 Celia Riechel Ride Studio Cafe 1:45:39
16
17 Kerrin Mosher Farm Team Elite Womens' Cycling Tea 1:45:39
17
Teammate Win: Emily Elbers
18 Susanna Piller Farm Team Elite Womens' Cycling Tea 1:45:39
18
Teammate Win: Emily Elbers
19 110 maria Murphy CRCA/FinKraft Cycling Team 1:45:39
19
20 Emily Spence CRCA/BH Comedy Central 1:45:39
20
21 Erica Adelberg CRCA/Radical Media 1:45:39
21
Teammate Top 5: Laura Lee vo
22 Renee Engelhardt CRCA: Innervation Fitness/Stan's No 1:45:39
22
23 Victoria Gochenour CRCA/Eumaeus Asset Management-Fuori 1:45:39
23
24 Anneliese Haines CRCA: Innervation Fitness/Stan's No 1:45:39
24
25 Lucia Deng CRCA/Rockstar Games/Signature Cycle 1:45:39
25
26 Mary Hynes Johanson NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 1:45:39
26
27 Katy Chaffin Jimenez Velo Sport/CRCA 1:45:39
27
28 Cynthia Lo CRCA: Innervation Fitness/Stan's No 1:45:39
28
29 Sandra Deegan Novofit Compass 360 Racing 1:45:39
29
30 Victoria Brumfield CRCA / Radical Media 1:45:39
30
Teammate Top 5: Laura Lee vo
31 Melissa Lafleur BONK! Support 1:46:43
Off The Back
32 Emily Reynolds Bikeman.com 1:46:43
Off The Back
33 Joy Stark Ride Studio Cafe 1:46:43
Off The Back
34 Lucia Matioli CRCA / Rockstar Games Signature Cyc 1:46:52
Off The Back
35 Lynn Cochrane Cycling Concepts Racing Team 1:46:52
Off The Back
36 Veni Ercegovic CRCA/Rockstar Games-Signature Cycle 1:46:52
Off The Back
37 Luci Olewinski CRCA/Rockstar Games/SIgnature Cycle 1:46:52
Off The Back
38 Kelley Fitzgerald Stage5/Cycling Fusion 1:48:47
Off The Back
39 Gina Rocco CRCA: Innervation Fitness/Stan's No 1:49:23
Off The Back
40 Jennifer Lacker Mystic Velo Club 1:51:42
Off The Back
41 Jennifer Defalco Colavita/espnW NJ 1:52:29
Off The Back
42 Jordan Dube Central Wheel- GHCC 1:52:47
Off The Back
43 Grace Vandal Mystic Velo 1:52:54
Off The Back
44 Heather Roque Tokio Marine Group 1:55:39
Off The Back
45 Melissa Sotelo Trisports/Eclipse 2:08:18
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 19   Cat 4: 17   Cat ?: 8