Log In
NCC Tour of the Hilltowns • Jul 21 2012
Series: NEBRA 2012
Clear, 77 degrees, wind 5 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Leibowitz Tarmac Cycling/Iron Bridge Consulti 2:34:07
2 Patrick d. Rondeau Northampton Cycling Club (NCC) 0:03:13
3 Bob Vervloet 0:04:20
4 David Dzikiewicz 0:05:33
5 Zachary Swan Happy Valley Racing 0:05:41
6 Chris Busick Minuteman Road Club 0:05:41
7 Zachary Curtis Bayhill Capital p/b Corner Cycle 0:06:03
8 Shawnee Wandless 0:08:05
9 Jario Querubin 0:08:05
10 Michael Tobin Mystic Velo Club 0:08:05
11 Barry Eyre 0:08:47
12 Ryan Davis 0:10:49
13 Bruce Romano 0:12:13
14 Parker Mccomas 0:12:13
15 Noah Manacas E3 Training Solutions 0:12:13
16 Gregory Schweitzer 0:12:13
17 Aaron Keene 0:14:45
18 Tim Cary Northampton Cycling Club 0:15:15 Teammate Top 5: Patrick d. Rondeau
19 William Hurley 0:15:15
20 Rory Derwin 0:17:16
21 Robert Penn CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity 0:17:45
22 Jeffrey Lesser Rockstar Games/Signature Cycles 0:18:02
23 Marc Curtis Bike Barn Racing 0:18:23
24 Joel Bard Quad Cycles 0:21:28
25 Hans Put 0:22:23
26 Ethan Young-kershaw NEBC P/B Cycle Loft 0:23:36
27 Steve Burrows Cycling Concepts 0:23:36
28 Roger Truax jr CBRC 0:23:48
29 Justin Parrillo 0:24:57
30 Sean Griffing Ride Studio Cafe 0:24:57
31 Dale Para Jackrabbit Cycling 0:25:20
32 Matthew Leahey 0:25:32
33 Ned Keating NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:27:09
34 Patrick Sheeley "Favata's TRT Bicycles 0:31:29
35 Patrick Staples NCC 0:35:11 Teammate Top 5: Patrick d. Rondeau
36 Bryan Magdalensky 0:35:23
37 Tim Boring The Sport Factory 0:39:41
38 Doug Aker NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:39:55
39 Peter Rayton Guys Tours 0:44:02
40 Jonathan Galanis 0:45:13
41 Peter Ward North American Velo 0:54:23
42 Rodney Furr Northampton Cycling Club 1:08:29 Teammate Top 5: Patrick d. Rondeau
DNF Patrick Carey 1.Q.6.a
Finishers: Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 21   Cat ?: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ciaran Mangan CCB/ RACING 2:24:23
Off The Front
2 Paul Miller 545 Velo 0:00:00
Off The Front
3 Thomas Francis Wheelworks Racing 0:00:00
Off The Front
4 Monte Frank Verge Sport / Test Pilot 0:00:40
1
5 Alberto Citarella 1K2GO-Onion River Sports 0:00:40
2
6 Stephen Badger BETHEL CYCLE SPORT 0:00:40
3
7 Gregg Galletta CRCA/ BH Comedy Central 0:00:40
4
8 Todd Bowden Expowheelmen 0:00:40
5
9 Bill Shattuck Corner Cycle 0:00:40
6
10 Edward Angeli BERLIN BICYCLE / BEST CLEANERS 0:00:40
7
11 Mark Paggioli CVC Subaru of New England 0:00:40
8
12 Todd Roberts TYCracing.com p/b New England Bike 0:00:40
9
13 John Funk Verge Sport / Test Pilot 0:00:40
10
Teammate Top 5: Monte Frank
14 Joseph Regan Berlin Bicycle/Best Cleaners 0:00:40
11
15 Roger Aspholm Finkraft Cycling Team 0:00:40
12
16 Carl Reglar Verge Sport / Test Pilot 0:00:40
13
Teammate Top 5: Monte Frank
17 Sean Groom 0:00:40
14
18 Chris Crowell Stage 1 / fusionTHINK 0:01:04
19 Patrick Cunningham Horst Engineering Cycling Team 0:01:08
20 Massimiliano Accaputo CVC Subaru of New England 0:01:22
21 Kurt Schmid CCB RACING TEAM 0:01:22 Teammate Win: Ciaran Mangan
22 Kurt Gustafsson CRCA/AXIS 0:01:22
23 Max Lippolis Team Danbury Audi 0:01:44
24 Gerard O'shea CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles 0:01:49
25 Mark Pohndorf FinKraft Cycling Team 0:01:49
26 Wayne Prescott Horst Engineering Cycling Team 0:02:55
27 David Hildebrand Expowheelmen 0:03:56
28 Jonathan Bold Corner Cycle/Jonny Bold Coaching Se 0:03:56
29 Graham Long CCB Racing Team 0:03:56 Teammate Win: Ciaran Mangan
30 Sam Morse Corner Cycle 0:03:56
31 Matthew Emeott BETHEL CYCLE SPORT 0:03:56
32 Jeremy Brazeal CVC Subaru of New England 0:04:12
33 Douglas Thompson CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles 0:04:12
34 Kuria Njenga Westwood Velo/CRCA 0:05:18
35 Ralf Warmuth FinKraft Cycling Team 0:06:01
36 Tim Malton CVC Subaru of New England 0:06:23
37 Michael Burris Burris Logistics/Fit Werx/Music Emp 0:07:58
38 Will Schneider Team Danbury Audi 0:08:22
39 Mike Andrews Verge Sport / Test Pilot 0:08:29 Teammate Top 5: Monte Frank
40 Craig Schaepe NorEast Cycling 0:08:37
41 Andrew Schmidt Westwood Velo 0:08:37
42 Andrew Williams RUUD Racing / TVC 0:08:37
43 Art Podgorski jr. Cyclonauts Racers Inc. 0:08:37
44 Cliff Summers CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles 0:08:37
45 Chris Mooney Liberty Cycle 0:08:37
46 James Willsey GMBC/Synergy Fitness 0:09:07
47 A. zane Wenzel Horst Engineering Cycling Team 0:09:17
Off The Back
48 Geoff Hamilton CCB Racing 0:09:17
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Ciaran Mangan
49 Steven Bonadio Arc-en-Ciel Racing Team 0:09:17
Off The Back
50 Bruce Diehl Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas 0:11:29
Off The Back
51 Andrew Boxer First Stop / Vermont Castings 0:12:14
Off The Back
52 Gary Aspnes CCB Racing 0:12:45
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Ciaran Mangan
53 Keith Gauvin Expowheelmen 0:12:45
Off The Back
54 Chris Curven First Stop / Vermont Castings 0:20:28
Off The Back
55 Jon Lombardo 0:22:17
Off The Back
56 Neal Heffron 545 Velo 0:23:37
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Paul Miller
57 Robert Tobey MBRC 0:24:06
Off The Back
58 Scott Harding Onion River Sports 0:28:39
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 31   Cat 3: 18   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dzmitry Buben CCB Racing 2:30:39
2 Kevin Mosher CCC/Keltic Construction/Zane's Cycl 0:00:00
3 Tom Officer Cycle Fitness / oldschoolcoaching.c 0:00:08
4 Kevin Fitzmaurice Bethel Cycle Sport 0:00:18
5 Richard Sorenson Onion River Sports 0:00:56
6 William Thompson Keltic 0:00:56
7 Jonathan Eichman QuadCycles 0:01:04
8 Hunter Ziesing Echelon Gran Fondo/Charity of Choic 0:05:31
9 Andrew Melnychenko Corning/NoTubes Race Team 0:05:31
10 Lawrence Towner Liberty Cycle/ProPower Coaching 0:06:37
11 Kevin Hines Cornercycle 0:06:37
12 Jay Trojan Swansea Velo - Flandria Cafe 0:07:16
13 Michael Harring ECV 0:07:16
14 James Nash CCB Racing 0:07:16 Teammate Win: Dzmitry Buben
15 Brett Rutledge 545 Velo 0:07:16
16 Dave Montgomery Truckee Bike team 0:07:16
17 Paul Nybers Horst Engineering 0:07:49
18 William Sawyer Gearworks - Spinarts 0:08:03
19 Al Blanchard Blue Ribbon Restaurants/Translation 0:08:03
20 Peter Crisci happy valley racing 0:08:03
21 Raymond Rhatigan 545 Velo 0:08:03
22 Mark Coleman 0:08:21
23 Christofer Dehahn NCC 0:08:21
24 Ben Hughes CRCA/BH Comedy Central 0:08:21
25 Gary Eveland IFRACTAL-QCW p.b. Breakawaybikes.co 0:08:44
26 Bruce Townend Valley Bike and Ski Werks Racing Te 0:08:44
27 David Andersen Boston Road Club 0:08:44
28 David Waltz 545 Velo 0:08:44
29 Scott Klion Deno's Wonder Wheel 0:08:44
30 Gene Petrella CCC/Keltic Const./Zanes Cycles 0:09:04
31 Bob Bisson Gear Works/Spin Arts 0:11:33
32 Marc Tatar Bikeworks/Hallamore 0:11:33
33 Jon Ayers Mystic Velo Club 0:12:03
34 Thomas Dickinson Swansea Velo Club - Flandria Cafe 0:12:03
35 Guy Poirier bethel cycle 0:12:16 Teammate Top 5: Kevin Fitzmaurice
36 Christophe Wilkes CRCA/Eumaeus Asset Mgmt - Fuoriclas 0:12:46
37 Mark Durso Team Edge 0:13:43
38 Eddy O'rourke Swansea Velo Club - Flandria Cafe 0:14:38
39 Paul Hayes 0:15:31
40 Bradford Knipes NCC 0:17:48
41 Terry Cowman Pinnacle Bike Works/CyclocrossWorld 0:17:48
42 Freddy Cicerchia ECV//Pinnacle 0:17:48
43 Ken Coleman BCA/TOSK 0:20:49
44 Robert Faltus Ride with Rendall 0:21:33
45 Dan Reilly Team Placid Planet 0:21:50
46 David Goodwin Northampton Cycling Club 0:22:31
47 Jack Gregory CCB Racing 0:22:50 Teammate Win: Dzmitry Buben
48 Eric Hansmeier Monadnock Cycling Club 0:34:16
49 Bruce Cohen 545 Velo 0:34:27
50 Jose r Torres INDEPENDENT 0:34:41
51 Ken Chadwick Minuteman Road Club 0:43:35
52 Robert Mortensen Landry's Bicycles 0:55:12
Finishers: Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 23   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kyle Murphy CRCA 2:23:43
Off The Front
2 Moritz Steiner Team Montclair Bikery 0:00:00
Off The Front
3 Peter Goguen C.F. Racing p/b Trek Portsmouth 0:00:00
Off The Front
4 Anthony Fatuzzo Team Cosmic 0:00:00
Off The Front
5 Nicholas Waller Team Placid planet 0:00:00
Off The Front
6 James Jung CRCA / FGX Racing 0:01:31
Off The Front
7 Stefano Zanotti Createx - Benidorm - Eastern Bloc 0:02:21
Off The Front
8 Daniel Guiney Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas 0:03:02
Off The Front
9 Brian Devaney UVM Cycling 0:03:30
1
10 Connor Walsh CVC / Subaru of New England 0:03:30
2
11 Killian Fournier VC Orbe 0:03:30
3
12 Alvin Poblacion CRCA/BH Comedy Central 0:03:30
4
13 Ian Schon B2C2 p/b Boloco 0:03:30
5
14 Peter Sullivan Ata Cyle Fit Lab 0:03:30
6
15 Eli Mernit CRCA/BH Comedy Central 0:03:30
7
16 Ian Lambe ECV 0:03:30
8
17 Johan Gibcus Threshold Cycling 0:03:30
9
18 James Mahlmann Finkraft Cycling Team 0:03:30
10
19 P j Mcquade Minuteman Road Club 0:03:30
11
20 Tom Robson Bethel Cycle 0:03:30
12
21 Dominic Caiazzo GREENLINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:03:30
13
22 John Babcock 0:03:30
14
23 Damien Callahan TYCracing.com 0:03:30
15
24 Erik Markewich Farm Team Elite 0:03:30
16
25 Isaac Dancy 0:03:46
26 Nicholas Fanaras CCB Racing 0:03:53
27 Jesse Walker CRCA/Setanta 0:05:23
28 Preston Buehrer B2C2 p/b Boloco 0:09:19
1
29 Christian Page NorEast Cycling 0:09:19
2
30 R. michael Mckittrick Broadway Bicycle School/Igleheart F 0:09:19
31 Alex Carmona 0:09:19
32 Radames Parissi TEAM COSMIC 0:09:19 Teammate Top 5: Anthony Fatuzzo
33 Dennis Desmarais Expowheelmen 0:09:19
34 Daniel Caridi 0:09:19
35 Jason Millas CLR - CLRRACING.COM 0:10:12
Off The Back
36 Warren Stjohn CRCA / BH Comedy Central 0:10:24
Off The Back
37 Austin Vincent C.F. Racing p/b Trek Portsmouth 0:11:02
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Peter Goguen
38 Michael Shinall GREEN LINE VELO driven by ZipCar 0:12:11
Off The Back
39 John michael Hackett Onion River Racing 0:12:11
Off The Back
40 Bryan Mcgill CLR - CLRRACING.com 0:12:11
Off The Back
41 Cory Small Bayhill Capital p/b Corner Cycle 0:13:18
Off The Back
42 Benjamin Pigott Bca/ Tosk Chiropractic 0:13:53
Off The Back
43 Kyle Butler GREEN LINE VELO driven by ZipCar 0:16:53
Off The Back
44 Conor Crowley Virginia Tech 0:17:26
Off The Back
45 Jorge Orrego Team Cosmic 0:19:47
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Anthony Fatuzzo
46 Brian Milligan CRCA/ FGX Racing 0:21:12
Off The Back
47 William Lopez team cosmic 0:21:12
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Anthony Fatuzzo
48 Sam Damphousse Bayhill Capital p/b Corner Cycle 0:21:21
Off The Back
49 Marvin Wang Bell Lap Coaching/Joe's Garage 0:21:21
Off The Back
50 Tommy Goguen C.F. Racing p/b Trek Portsmouth 0:21:21
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Peter Goguen
51 Joshua Saxe 1K2GO - Onion River Sports 0:26:02
Off The Back
52 Keith Reynolds BIKEMAN.COM 0:27:19
Off The Back
53 Torrance Kopfer Landry's Bicycles 0:28:13
Off The Back
54 Robert Mecea Brooklyn Velo Force 0:32:05
Off The Back
55 Nick Pignatello iii CLR-CLRracing.com 0:33:56
Off The Back
56 Jack Piller Onion River Racing 0:52:37
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 3: 50   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Eckert Quad Cycles 2:29:45
2 Cooper Willsey 1K2GO-Onion River Sports 0:00:38
3 Bret Page 0:00:38
4 Matthew Owens 1K2GO Racing 0:00:38
5 Michael Kirby TargetTraining / Fastar 0:00:51
6 Joseph Holler Hollyloft 0:00:57
7 Philip Josolowitz-luce Ride Brooklyn! 0:01:08
8 Kyle Welch NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:01:11
9 Tim Ward Hastings Velo 0:01:11
10 Ian Whittle Broadway Bicycle / Igleheart Frames 0:01:11
11 Ted Culotta Expowheelmen 0:01:17
12 Chandler Boynton GMBC/Synergy Fitness 0:01:25
13 John Prata BBS/Igleheart 0:01:25
14 Andrew Piper UMass Med 0:01:25
15 Randall Martin paceline sports 0:01:25
16 Jonathan Bocina liberty Cycle 0:01:40
17 Pierre Gervez Alpine Clinic 0:01:51
18 Kyle Gagnier Team Wear On Earth 0:04:14
19 Jason Barella Threshold Cycling 0:05:13
20 Lyle Schultz Capital Bicycle Racing Club 0:05:31
21 Trenton Haas CVC Subaru 0:05:31
22 Paul Hebert Capital Bicycle Racing Club 0:05:31
23 Daniel Clark CRCA/Overstock.com 0:05:31
24 Thom Barry UMass 0:05:31
25 David Bridgewater Createx Colors Benidorm-Eastern Blo 0:05:43
26 Christopher Deluco Team Danbury Audi 0:06:03
27 Brian Sullivan CRCA/Setanta 0:06:03
28 Nicholas Gilroy Essex County Velo (ECV) 0:06:03
29 Anthony Mazzella CRCA / Sids Bikes NYC 0:06:03
30 John Nobile 0:06:10
31 John Burkhardt Ride Studio Cafe 0:06:36
32 Aaron Wolf NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:06:36
33 Scott Taylor Landry's Bicycles 0:06:36
34 Robert Dibattista Minuteman Road Club 0:07:20
35 Eric Thompson STAMPEDE! 0:08:15
36 Lewis Fisher Battenkill United 0:08:42
37 Gary Bolduc Central Wheel-GHCC 0:08:44
38 Jesse Quagliaroli Expowheelmen 0:09:45
39 Harry Mattison 0:09:45
40 Tom Coughlan NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:09:53
41 Gregg Ferraris Cheshire Cycle Racing 0:10:14
42 Christopher Payton Cycle Loft Velo 0:10:29
43 Jacob Lipcon Minuteman Road Club 0:10:29
44 Matthew Lang 0:10:29
45 Christopher Cugini NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:10:29
46 Lorenzo Grippo Team Danbury Audi 0:10:43
47 Andrew Rothstein Blue Hills Cycling Club 0:10:43
48 Keith Dusoe Barney's Bicycle 0:10:43
49 Dylan Gardner Mystic Velo Club 0:10:46
50 Scott Hadley 0:11:02
51 Steven Smallwood Mystic Velo Club 0:11:38
52 Craig Thaler Tarmac Cycling / Iron Bridge Consul 0:12:14
53 Vincent Buffone Northampton Cycling Club 0:15:27
54 John Wanner Northampton Cycling Club 0:15:57
55 Apollo Ziembroski Mystic Velo Club 0:17:11
56 Alan Pimentel NorEast Cycling 0:17:11
57 Christian Eichele CRCA/SIDS BIKES NYC 0:18:29
58 David Passey CRCA/Overstock.com 0:18:43
59 J. craig Robertson Battenkill-United 0:19:09
60 Russell Bogin CRCA/Eumaeus Asset Mgt-Fuoriclasse 0:20:08
61 Dean Robert TARGETRAINING 0:20:20 Teammate Top 5: Michael Kirby
62 Michael Owens 1K2GO Racing 0:20:27 Teammate Top 5: Matthew Owens
63 Benjamin Johnson CRCA/Overstock.com 0:20:27
64 David Pinkos Team Bicycle Alley 0:20:57
65 Todd Brilliant CRCA/Setanta 0:21:16
66 Jim Downs Northampton Cycling Club 0:22:57
67 Dan Fineberg Vermont Law School 0:26:25
68 Aaron Mccormack Cycle Lodge 0:28:15
69 David Villari Boston University Cycling 0:31:05
70 David Torres CRCA / SIDS BIKES NYC 0:32:09
71 John Moore STAMPEDE! 0:34:12
72 Duane Karshaw Cycleloft Velo 0:40:02
73 Connor Reardon Rochester Institute of Technology 0:41:16
74 Sheldon Charles Boston Road Club 1:22:04
DNF John Ricard 1.J.9.a
DNF Ian Whaley Bethel Cycle 1.M.6
Finishers: Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 65   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cameron Cogburn CCB Racing 3:56:04
Off The Front
2 Anders Newbury UCI CT: Chipotle Development Team 0:00:16
Off The Front
3 Benjamin Wolfe Aetna Cycling Team p/b Charlescoach 0:00:16
Off The Front
4 Michael Margarite Stan's NoTubes / AXA Equitable / CR 0:00:30
Off The Front
5 Dan Timmerman BikeReg.com / Cannondale Elite Cycl 0:00:41
Off The Front
6 Daniel Chabanov CRCA/Foundation 0:00:46
Off The Front
7 Erik Levinsohn Boston Bicycle School @ UA 0:00:46
Off The Front
8 Emerson Oronte Jelly Belly 0:00:51
Off The Front
9 Anthony Clark J.A.M. Fund / NCC 0:01:24
Off The Front
10 Sean Mccarthy JAM/NCC 0:02:51
Off The Front
11 Zack Noonan BikeReg.com / Cannondale Elite Cycl 0:03:26
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Dan Timmerman
12 Aidan Charles Aetna Cycling Team p/b Charlescoach 0:03:26
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Benjamin Wolfe
13 Nick Friesen Stan's No Tubes/AXA Equitable 0:03:51
Off The Front
14 Folded Number 0:05:37
Off The Front
15 Brian Breach GS Mengoni USA 0:05:37
Off The Front
16 Graham Garber Central Wheel 0:05:12
Off The Front
17 Sean Cahill GHCC Presented By Central Wheel 0:06:47
Off The Front
18 Eugene Boronow G.S. Mengoni USA 0:06:54
Off The Front
19 Adam Sullivan Embrocation Cycling Journal 0:07:07
Off The Front
20 Alex Abarbanel-grossman C.F. Racing p/b Trek Portsmouth 0:07:44
Off The Front
21 Amos Brumble CCB Racing 0:08:29
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Cameron Cogburn
22 Brandon Freyer Pawling Cycle & Sport 0:08:43
Off The Front
23 Donny Green J.A.M Fund / NCC 0:09:01
Off The Front
24 Stephen Pierce Embrocation Cycling Journal 0:09:01
Off The Front
25 Justin Lindine Redline 0:09:01
Off The Front
26 Bryan Dobes CRCA - Westwood Velo 0:11:02
Off The Front
27 Joshua Lipka BikeReg.com / Cannondale Elite Cycl 0:11:32
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Dan Timmerman
28 Jesse Keough www.keoughcyclocross.com 0:13:37
29 Andrew Krulewitz GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:12:53
Off The Front
30 Alejandro Cifuentes-lorenzen Upton Bass Racing 0:13:30
31 Brian Campbell 545 Velo 0:13:30
32 Evan Burkhart BikeReg.com / Cannondale Elite Cycl 0:13:30 Teammate Top 5: Dan Timmerman
33 Eric Tremble Boston Bicycle School 0:13:30
34 Yahor Buben CCB Racing 0:13:30 Teammate Win: Cameron Cogburn
35 Evan Cooper Embrocation Cycling Journal 0:13:30
36 Chase Goldstein Stan's NoTubes / AXA Equitable 0:13:30
37 Nick Keough www.keoughcyclocross.com 0:13:30
38 Aliaksandr Bialiauski CCB Racing 0:13:30 Teammate Win: Cameron Cogburn
39 Jake Hollenbach Boston Bicycle School 0:15:32
Off The Back
40 Jelle Stoop Aetna Cycling Team p/b Charlescoach 0:15:32
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Benjamin Wolfe
41 John Herrick Boston Bicycle School 0:15:32
Off The Back
42 David Freifelder Westwood Velo 0:16:06
Off The Back
43 David Costa Farm Team Elite 0:17:06
Off The Back
44 Mukunda Feldman JAM/NCC 0:17:44
Off The Back
45 John Mcgill 0:18:22
Off The Back
46 Alexander Bremer CRCA/Foundation 0:22:26
Off The Back
47 Hunter Resek CCB Racing 0:30:18
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Cameron Cogburn
48 Brad Warren JAM/NCC 0:37:28
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 21   Cat 2: 20   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Crystal Anthony Riverside Racing 2:37:55
2 Cecilia Davis-hayes QCW Cycling 0:00:03
3 Jacqueline Parker Mystic Velo 0:04:47
4 Clara Kelly NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:04:47
5 Brittlee Bowman CRCA: Innervation Fitness/Stan's No 0:05:30
6 Nancy Ford Team Danbury Audi 0:08:04
7 Ana Sirianni HUP United 0:10:32
8 Kristen Gohr Farmteam Elite 0:10:32
9 Kim Blodgett 0:14:22
10 Rebecca Hicks CRCA/BH Comedy Central 0:18:25
11 Maureen Mcauliffe Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchika' 0:27:16
12 Megan Bilodeau HUP! United 0:43:11
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kerrin Mosher Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling 2:42:45
2 Emily Spence CRCA/BH Comedy Central 0:07:50
3 Nancy Labbe-giguere LadiesFirst Racing 0:07:50
4 Chris hrisafie Hadgis CRCA: Innervation Fitness/Stan's No 0:07:50
5 Meredith Moran CRCA: Innervation Fitness/Stan's No 0:08:27
6 Mary Hynes Johanson NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:08:27
7 Erica Adelberg CRCA/Radical Media 0:08:27
8 Margarett Jones Mystic Velo Club 0:08:40
9 Stephanie Ward "Cycling Concepts 0:08:54
10 Celia Riechel Ride Studio Cafe 0:09:13
11 Kelley Fitzgerald Stage5/Cycling Fusion 0:10:27
12 Giulia Righi Central Wheel 0:16:29
13 Susanna Piller Farm Team Womens Elite 0:18:17 Teammate Win: Kerrin Mosher
14 110 maria Murphy CRCA/FinKraft Cycling Team 0:18:35
15 Cynthia Lo CRCA: Innervation Fitness/Stan's No 0:26:13 Teammate Top 5: Chris hrisafie Hadgis
16 Donna Moody Team Placid Planet 0:29:06
17 Jennifer Lacker Mystic Velo Club 0:33:13
18 Denise Mitchell-dignan Mystic Velo Club 0:34:25
19 Grace Vandal Mystic Velo 0:36:12
20 Vickie Monahan Expo Wheelmen 0:36:49
21 Calloway Meiners CRCA: Innervation Fitness/Stan's No 0:37:10 Teammate Top 5: Chris hrisafie Hadgis
22 Ellen Mccurtin 0:47:02
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 10   Cat ?: 4