Log In
Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 5 • Jul 19 2014
Clear, 81 degrees, wind 8 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kent Ross Team Oregon p/b Laurelwood Brewing 0:38:48
1
2 Jonathan Penaloza Davis Bike Club 0:38:48
2
3 Scott Bromstead Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe 0:38:48
3
4 Jeromy Cottell Specialized / TOuchstone Masters 0:38:48
4
5 Tyler Janke Data Driven Athlete Racing 0:38:48
5
6 Anthony Ferretti Chico Corsa Cycling Team 0:38:48
6
7 Adam Artner Team Oregon p/b Laurelwood Brewing 0:38:48
7
Teammate Win: Kent Ross
8 Zach Bowden Audi/Kryki Sports 0:38:48
8
9 Wes Ochitwa Musette Racing 0:38:48
9
10 Andrew Shimizu Data Driven Athlete Racing 0:38:48
10
Teammate Top 5: Tyler Janke
11 Aj Turner LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle 0:38:48
11
12 Manny Cypers LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle 0:38:48
12
13 Chris Cain Monterey Bay Racing Team 0:38:48
13
14 Meron Russom Team Africa Rising 0:38:48
14
15 Matt Rossman Ski Utah/Plan 7 0:38:48
15
16 Ryan Short ESTE 0:38:48
16
17 Nathan Seaford Incycle-Predator 0:38:48
17
18 Travis Glysson Team Winded Cycling 0:38:48
18
19 Scott Gray Team Oregon p/b Laurelwood Brewing 0:38:48
19
Teammate Win: Kent Ross
20 Chris Lundberg Cycleton 0:38:48
20
21 David Chipchase Olympia Orthopedic Associates 0:38:48
21
22 Zachary Winter Therapeutic Associates Racing 0:38:48
22
23 Keifer Livingston Glotman Simpson Cycling 0:38:48
23
24 Elliot Hawkes Metromint 0:38:48
24
25 Luke Lukas Airgas Cycling 0:38:48
25
26 Robert Hargrove Musette Racing 0:38:48
26
27 Ian Mcpherson Pedal p/b LTD Development 0:38:48
27
28 Cameron Clark Hutch's/Bend Dental 0:38:48
28
29 Jeremy Russell Therapeutic Associates Racing 0:38:48
29
30 Eric Gushurst Team Oregon p/b Laurelwood Brewing 0:38:48
30
Teammate Win: Kent Ross
31 Mackenzie Garvin Cyclemiesters Bowcycle 0:38:48
31
32 Charles Luib Allegiant Travel pb Matt Smith PT 0:38:48
32
33 Lance Haidet Bear Development Team 0:38:48
33
34 Normand Richard Escape Velocity p/b Catalyst Kineti 0:38:48
34
35 Pj Bauser Hagens Berman Society Consulting 0:38:48
35
36 Branson Yantes Team Intermountain Livewell p/b Bou 0:38:48
36
37 Robert Evans Bear Development Team 0:38:48
37
38 Josh Ruiz Incycle-Predator 0:38:48
38
39 Casey Fallon Data Driven Athlete Racing 0:38:48
39
Teammate Top 5: Tyler Janke
40 Bryce Olsen LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle 0:38:48
40
41 Theodore Schwartz HSP 0:38:48
41
42 Aj Snovel VuMedi Elite Cycling Team 0:38:48
42
43 Jake Perrin Hutch's/Bend Dental 0:38:48
43
44 Lonny Knabe Team Novo Nordisk 0:38:48
44
45 Andrew Boone Team Oregon p/b Laurelwood Brewing 0:38:48
45
Teammate Win: Kent Ross
46 Nigel Kinney Musette Racing 0:38:48
46
47 Stefan Zavislan US Military Endurance Sports 0:38:48
47
48 Christian Knapton Musette Racing 0:38:48
48
49 Mark Sherman Musette Racing 0:38:48
49
50 Elliot Salmon Team Bob's Bicycles 0:38:48
50
51 Jason Saltzman Bear Development Team 0:38:48
51
52 Cameron Beard Hutches-Slocum-Specialized 0:38:48
52
53 Joshua Dapice Audi/Kryki Sports 0:38:48
53
54 David Bangor Tselli 0:38:48
54
55 Mark Rainer Glotman Simpson Cycling 0:38:48
55
56 Stanley Bjorling Hutch's/Bend Dental 0:38:48
56
57 Travis Streb Glotman Simpson Cycling 0:38:48
57
58 Ryan Kingsolver LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle 0:38:48
58
59 Evan Bayer The Lead Out Project 0:38:48
59
60 Alex Lockwood Squadra SF 0:38:48
60
61 Matthew Abdalah Squadra SF 0:38:48
61
62 Anthony Fitch Incycle-Predator 0:38:48
62
63 David Holmes The Lead Out Project 0:38:48
63
64 Lucas Elms Pedal p/b LTD Development 0:38:48
64
65 Michael Woodward Flagstaff Cycling 0:38:48
65
66 Daniel Willett Monster Media Junior Development 0:38:48
66
67 Marc Enter The Lead Out Project 0:38:48
67
68 Stephen Lockwood Team Oregon p/b Laurelwood Brewing 0:38:48
68
Teammate Win: Kent Ross
69 Curt Mills Data Driven Athlete Racing 0:38:48
69
Teammate Top 5: Tyler Janke
70 Fraser Mills-connery The Lead Out Project 0:38:48
70
71 Craig Roemer Team Specialized Touchstone 0:38:48
71
72 Nate Taggatz First City Cycling Team 0:38:48
72
73 Randy True 0 0:38:48
73
74 Jonathan Christensen Limitless Cycling Racing Team 0:38:48
74
75 Dillon Caldwell Therapeutic Associates Racing 0:38:48
75
76 Spencer Kruse ISCorp cycling 0:38:48
76
77 Paul Kumm First City 0:38:48
77
78 Jon Moro 0 0:38:48
78
79 Luke Ogden Audi/Kryki Sports 0:38:48
79
80 David Gillam Glotman Simpson Cycling 0:38:48
80
81 James Tyler nabours Pedal p/b LTD Development 0:38:48
81
82 Eric Brickler Data Driven Athlete Racing 0:39:34
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Tyler Janke
83 Nicholas Jones Musette Racing 0:40:34
Off The Back
84 Mike Kath Therapeutic Associates Racing 0:38:48
85 Cole Lalomia Team Wooly Mammoth 0:39:53
Off The Back
86 Christopher Wyman Pacific Premier Bank 0:39:53
Off The Back
87 John Noonan Primal-Denver Audi 0:38:48
88 William Nabours Pedal p/b LTD Development 0:38:48
89 Nick Baird Integrity Racing 0:38:48
90 David Mesa Tselli 0:38:48
91 Nathaniel Pitts HSP 0:38:48
92 Eric Cockrell Herriott Sports Performance/ HSP 0:38:48
93 Adam Ocamb VuMedi Elite Cycling Team 0:38:48
94 Andrew Easley Olympia Orthopedic Associates 0:38:48
95 Tony Wolf Integrity Racing 0:38:48
96 Peter Christoff Therapeutic Associates Racing 0:38:48
97 Jaffa Prince Tselli 0:39:48
Off The Back
98 Luciano Sponza VuMedi Elite Cycling Team 0:41:34
Off The Back
99 Andrew Biscardi VuMedi Elite Cycling Team 0:41:34
Off The Back
100 Ricky Bangerter LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle 0:41:34
Off The Back
101 James Anderson Glotman Simpson Cycling 0:41:34
Off The Back
102 Addison Fuller Allegiant Airlines 0:42:41
Off The Back
103 Eric Balog Hoback Sports 0:42:41
Off The Back
104 Tanner Robison 0 0:44:21
Off The Back
DNF Tyson Smith The Lead Out Project
105 Jeffrey Buscheck Davis Bike Club 0:38:48 Teammate Top 5: Jonathan Penaloza
Finishers: Cat 2: 83   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 18  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thomas Binder Thump Cycling p/b Turin 0:34:19
1
2 Anthony Broadman StudioNINE30-Toyota 0:34:19
2
3 Cullen Easter RITTE-POC 0:34:19
3
4 Kaleb Legore 0 0:34:19
4
5 Rupert Cox Limitless Cycling Racing Team 0:34:19
5
6 Adam K jensen Thump Cycling p/b Turin 0:34:19
6
Teammate Win: Thomas Binder
7 Trevor Brown Pedal Industries 0:34:19
7
8 Nathanael Prewitt First City Cycling Team 0:34:19
8
9 Liam Odonnell Cicada Racing Inc. 0:34:19
9
10 Matthew Van nostrand Fulgas 0:34:19
10
11 Sam Waples 0 0:34:19
11
Teammate Top 5: Kaleb Legore
12 David Obrien Audi Cycling 0:34:19
12
13 Casey Nielsen LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle 0:34:19
13
14 David Waples 0 0:34:19
14
Teammate Top 5: Kaleb Legore
15 Robert Schell iRT-Reactor p/b JL Velo 0:34:19
15
16 Robert Terra Limitless Cycling Racing Team 0:34:19
16
Teammate Top 5: Rupert Cox
17 David Neubeck Fanatik Bike Co. Race Team 0:34:19
17
18 Brady Fain Thump Cycling p/b Turin 0:34:19
18
Teammate Win: Thomas Binder
19 Nicholas Greeff Team Rio Grande Cycling 0:34:19
19
20 Rob Angelo Therapeutic Associates of Bend/Pine 0:34:19
20
21 Michael Hawley LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle 0:34:19
21
22 Connor Ellison Limitless Cycling Racing Team 0:34:19
22
Teammate Top 5: Rupert Cox
23 John Kercher BEER/ U-40 DEVELOPMENT TEAM 0:34:19
23
24 Riley Mccammon Team Oregon 0:34:19
24
25 David Priest One Way Cycling 0:34:19
25
26 John Craft Therapeutic Associates of Bend/Pine 0:34:19
26
27 Ryan Clarke Team Swift 0:34:19
27
28 Matt Fox Deschutes Brewery 0:34:19
28
29 Nathanael Dunn Data Driven Athlete Racing 0:34:19
29
30 Devon Moonie Spoke N Motion 0:34:19
30
31 Benjamin Peterson Audi Cycling 0:34:19
31
32 Lewis Whiley Rad Racing NW 0:34:19
32
33 Michael Dennis Therapeutic Associates of Bend/Pine 0:34:19
33
34 Roger Lee Davis LLP 0:34:19
34
35 Dakota Gracey Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team 0:34:19
35
36 Mark Schroeder The Real OSU Cycling Team 0:34:19
36
37 Brendan Money LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle 0:34:19
37
38 Andrew Loaiza Thump Cycling p/b Turin 0:34:19
38
Teammate Win: Thomas Binder
39 Christopher Hogan Bandit Elite Racing 0:34:19
39
40 Ayden Young Audi Cycling 0:34:19
40
41 Andy Anderson Bandit Elite Racing 0:34:19
41
42 Christian Frandsen Fulgas 0:34:19
42
43 Aaron Essner Sonic Boom Racing 0:34:19
43
44 Michael Painter Chico Corsa Cycling Club 0:34:19
44
45 Joseph Dean ROCK SPORTS RACING 0:34:19
45
46 Ryan O'keefe Allegiant Airlines P/B Matt Smith P 0:34:19
46
47 Andy Holmwood Cyclemeisters/Bow Cycle 0:34:19
47
48 Brett Kirby HomeSmart 0:34:19
48
49 Vitaly Gashpar Squadra SF 0:34:19
49
50 Jordon Bressler Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 0:34:19
50
51 Nigel Davies Bandit Elite Racing 0:34:19
51
52 Mckay Robinson LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle 0:34:19
52
53 Garrett Charlson este racing 0:34:19
53
54 Cliff Eslinger StudioNINE30-Toyota 0:34:19
54
Teammate Top 5: Anthony Broadman
55 William Knudsen BEER/ U-40 DEVELOPMENT TEAM 0:34:19
55
56 Stephen Cabebe iRT-Reactor p/b JL Velo 0:34:19
56
57 Wilson Tran Escape Velocity p/b Catalyst Kineti 0:34:19
57
58 Murat Ozgur Squadra SF 0:34:19
58
59 Tim Farrell Audi Cycling 0:34:19
59
60 Grant Vanhoose First City Cycling Team 0:34:19
60
61 Greg Miller Thump Cycling p/b Turin 0:34:19
61
Teammate Win: Thomas Binder
62 Leif Olson este racing 0:34:19
62
63 Kyle Berlind Panache 0:34:19
63
64 Alex Lugosch Squadra SF 0:34:59
Off The Back
65 Eric Mathis Audi Cycling 0:35:16
Off The Back
66 John Gill LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle 0:35:18
Off The Back
67 Mike Russell TRU Cyclin/Jax Bicycles 0:35:21
Off The Back
68 Michael Johnson DNA Racing 0:35:41
Off The Back
69 Brandon Groza Therapeutic Associates 0:35:56
Off The Back
70 Jasper Hodgson Limitless Cycling Racing Team 0:36:18
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Rupert Cox
71 Bracken Spencer International Christian Cycling Clu 0:36:18
Off The Back
72 James Ji Cicada Racing Inc. 0:34:19
73 Mark Fiori Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's 0:36:43
Off The Back
74 James Williams Adventure's Edge 0:37:40
Off The Back
75 Eric Gregg Twin Peaks Racing 0:37:40
Off The Back
76 Ivan Poddubnyy iRT-Reactor p/b JL Velo 0:37:40
Off The Back
77 Trent Watkins 0 0:37:40
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Kaleb Legore
78 Jamie White Cicada Racing Inc. 0:37:40
Off The Back
79 Joseph Garey Allegiant Airlines P/B Matt Smith P 0:45:18
Off The Back
80 Tj Paskewich Therapeutic Associates of Bend/Pine 0:34:19
81 Logan Evans GET FIT Cycling 0:34:19
82 Sunil Jagadish Audi/Kryki Sports 0:34:19
83 John Garbo Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team 0:34:19
DNF Patrick Callan Data Driven Athlete Racing
Finishers: Cat 3: 74   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jason Gandzjuk Burnham Coaching 0:34:21
1
2 Andrew Moss Don Chapin Monterey Bay Race Team 0:34:21
2
3 Paul Hynes 10 Barrel 0:34:21
3
4 Stephan Todd wahl Cicada 0:34:21
4
5 Scott Frandsen Fulgas 0:34:21
5
6 Alex Smith Limitless Cycling Racing Team 0:34:21
6
7 Noah Putt FFKR-Contender Racing 0:34:21
7
8 Kevin Mehrens Audi 0:34:21
8
9 David Krumwiede Metromint Cycling 0:34:21
9
10 Scott Steffen NMVS Sport Systems 0:34:21
10
11 John Snapp Scvelo 0:34:21
11
12 Lee Crane SKLZ-Swami's Cycling Team 0:34:21
12
13 Cole Davis Limitless Cycling Racing Team 0:34:21
13
14 Graham Barron Fulgas 0:34:21
14
Teammate Top 5: Scott Frandsen
15 Lance Mcpeak Wheatland Wheelers 0:35:59
Off The Back
16 Dustin Nielsen LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle 0:37:39
Off The Back
17 Eric Stouck Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi 0:37:39
Off The Back
18 Steve Walker Bikesale.com 0:37:39
Off The Back
19 Jeremy Dossetter SquadraSF 0:37:39
Off The Back
20 Kyle Fiori Limitless Cycling Racing Team 0:39:33
Off The Back
21 Nick Shockey Data driven athlete racing 0:39:33
Off The Back
DNF Steven Fuller Incycle Racing p/b Full Circle
Off The Back
22 Jeffrey Wayland Metromint Cycling 0:39:33
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 20   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Mckean Hutch's/Bend Dental 0:34:25
1
2 Philip Tinstman Monster Media Elite Masters 0:34:26
2
3 Robb Floth Mercedes Benz p/b George's Cycles 0:34:26
3
4 Kyle Wuepper BendBroadband/WebCyclery 0:34:26
4
5 Scott Robinson Audi/Kryki 0:34:26
5
6 Jason boynton Folsom bike/vw/raley's Folsom Bike/Raleys/VW 0:34:26
6
7 Shawn Howard Vertical Earth 0:34:26
7
8 Chris Demarchi Monster Media Elite Masters 0:34:26
8
Teammate Top 5: Philip Tinstman
9 Jason Walker Folsom Bike/Raleys/VW 0:34:26
9
10 George Ganoung US Military Cycling 0:34:26
10
11 Andrew Sargent Evolution Racing Team 0:34:26
11
12 Edward Micek BendBroadband/WebCyclery 0:34:26
12
Teammate Top 5: Kyle Wuepper
13 Sean Haidet BendBroadband/WebCyclery 0:34:26
13
Teammate Top 5: Kyle Wuepper
14 ? George Mercedes Benz p/b George's Cycles 0:34:26
14
Teammate Top 5: Robb Floth
15 Daniel Bryant Folsom Bike/Raleys/VW 0:34:26
15
16 Isaiah Jerez Allegiant Travel p/b Matt Smith Phy 0:34:26
16
17 Philip Hynes ThirstyBear Cycling 0:34:38
18 Tim Smith SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 0:34:39
19 Justin Tornow 0 0:37:51
Off The Back
20 Jason Whitley 0 0:39:20
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 10   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eric Martin BendBroadband/WebCyclery 0:34:27
1
2 Joel Brazil Audi/Kryki 0:34:27
2
3 Paul Bourcier SMITH&NEPHEW p/b WEST END BICYCLES 0:34:27
3
4 Maikey Lopera Life Cycle Racing Team 0:34:27
4
5 Randall Coxworth Monster Media Elite Masters 0:34:27
5
6 Patrick Mcclurg Folsom Bike/Raleys/VW 0:34:27
6
7 Mike Sutter Boulder Orthopedics 0:34:27
7
8 Michael Larsen BendBroadband/WebCyclery 0:34:27
8
Teammate Win: Eric Martin
9 Mike Henry Evolution Racing Team 0:34:27
9
10 Steven Holland ILLY COFFEE 0:34:27
10
11 Joost Van ulden Glotman Simpson Cycling 0:34:27
11
12 Robert Frank Stage One 0:34:27
12
13 Derek Johnson Art's Cycleery 0:34:27
13
14 Ken Schofield Bike Street 0:34:27
14
15 Kevin Metcalfe Folsom Bike/Raleys/VW 0:34:27
15
16 Daniel Quirk ThirstyBear Cycling 0:34:27
16
17 Tim Butler Evolution Racing Team 0:34:27
17
18 Brian Seguin BendBroadband/WebCyclery 0:34:27
18
Teammate Win: Eric Martin
19 Christopher Lyman Folsom Bike/Raleys/VW 0:34:27
19
20 Todd Sanders Bike Street 0:34:27
20
21 Scot Mclean ThirstyBear Cycling 0:34:27
21
22 David Gordon Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 0:34:27
22
23 Blake Reed Art's Cycleery 0:34:27
23
24 Tom Lyons ThirstyBear Cycling 0:34:27
24
25 Martin Turek Este Racing 0:34:27
25
26 Robert Pasco SAFEWAY/PureRED 0:34:27
26
27 Todd Brown PEDAL industries 0:34:27
27
28 Matthew Slater Evolution Racing Team 0:34:27
28
29 Richard Thomas Pacific Premier Bank 0:34:27
29
30 Michael Johnson Monster Media Elite Masters 0:34:27
30
Teammate Top 5: Randall Coxworth
31 Larry Jackson Rolf Prima 0:34:27
31
32 Kurt Jambretz Faster Cycling Performance Center 0:34:27
32
33 Dean Peters Leopard/Scadattle/Lefty Odouls 0:36:20
Off The Back
34 Richard Mull Michelob Ultra LaGrange 0:36:34
Off The Back
35 Doug Smith BendBroadband/WebCyclery 0:37:17
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Eric Martin
36 Jeff Spaulding SRAM Factory 0:37:17
Off The Back
37 Joe Brubaker Ski Utah / Plan 7 0:37:51
Off The Back
38 Holger Steinbach ThirstyBear Cycling 0:37:51
Off The Back
39 Robert Seeley Vertical Earth 0:37:51
Off The Back
DNF Bukie Mabayoje Beaverton Bicycle Club
Off The Back
40 Tom Mclaughlin Mount Adams Cycling 0:41:18
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 8   Cat 2: 14   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Serghei Tvetcov Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis* 1:16:54
1
2 Ryan Anderson Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies* 1:16:54
2
3 Ty Magner Hincapie Sportswear Development Tea 1:16:54
3
4 Ruben Zepuntke Bissell Cycling Team 1:16:54
4
5 Kristofer Dahl SmartStop 1:16:54
5
6 Erik Slack Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 1:16:54
6
7 Adam Farabaugh Equipe Garneau-Quebecor 1:16:54
7
8 Joseph Lewis Hincapie Sportswear Development Tea 1:16:54
8
Teammate Top 5: Ty Magner
9 Fabrizio Vonnacher KHS-Maxxis-JAKROi 1:16:54
9
10 Robin Carpenter Hincapie Sportswear Development Tea 1:16:54
10
Teammate Top 5: Ty Magner
11 Benjamin Jacques-maynes Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home 1:16:54
11
12 Ian Crane Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home 1:16:54
12
13 Federico Marchiori Team H&R Block 1:16:54
13
14 Andres Diaz corrales Incycle-Predator Components 1:16:54
14
15 Luis Alberto romero amaran Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home 1:16:54
15
16 Joshua Berry SmartStop 1:16:54
16
Teammate Top 5: Kristofer Dahl
17 Tyler Coplea Gateway Harley Davidson / Trek 1:16:54
17
18 Bas Quinten tietema BMC Development Team 1:16:54
18
19 Tom Zirbel Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies* 1:16:54
19
Teammate Top 5: Ryan Anderson
20 Dion Smith Hincapie Sportswear Development Tea 1:16:54
20
Teammate Top 5: Ty Magner
21 Jesse Anthony Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies* 1:16:54
21
Teammate Top 5: Ryan Anderson
22 Connor Mccutcheon Airgas Cycling 1:16:54
22
23 Eric Marcotte SmartStop 1:16:54
23
Teammate Top 5: Kristofer Dahl
24 Arnaud Grand BMC Development Team 1:16:54
24
25 Ryan Macdonald Team H&R Block 1:16:54
25
26 Yannick Eckmann California Giant / Specialized 1:16:54
26
27 Joey Rosskopf Hincapie Sportswear Development Tea 1:16:54
27
Teammate Top 5: Ty Magner
28 Ariel Herrmann Marc Pro - Strava 1:16:54
28
29 Alister Ratcliff LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle 1:16:59
1
30 Gabe Varela Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 1:16:59
2
31 Bryan Duke Bear Development Team 1:16:59
3
32 Christopher Meacham Airgas Cycling 1:16:59
4
33 Colin Joyce California Giant / Specialized 1:16:59
5
34 Tao Hart Bissell Cycling Team 1:16:59
6
Teammate Top 5: Ruben Zepuntke
35 Travis Samuel Jet Fuel Coffee-Norco Bicycles 1:16:59
7
36 Michael sheehan Elbowz racing Think Finance pb Trek Bike Stores 1:16:59
8
37 Robin Eckmann California Giant / Specialized 1:16:59
9
38 Tobin Ortenblad California Giant / Specialized 1:16:59
10
39 Carson Lange Gateway Harley Davidson / Trek 1:16:59
11
40 Michael Van den ham Trek-Red Truck p/b Mosaic Homes 1:16:59
12
41 Steve Fisher Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis* 1:16:59
13
Teammate Win: Serghei Tvetcov
42 Alexander Candelario Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies* 1:16:59
14
Teammate Top 5: Ryan Anderson
43 Clement Chevrier Bissell Cycling Team 1:16:59
15
Teammate Top 5: Ruben Zepuntke
44 Travis Mccabe SmartStop 1:16:59
16
Teammate Top 5: Kristofer Dahl
45 Griffin Easter Airgas Cycling 1:16:59
17
46 Paul Lynch BMC Development Team 1:16:59
18
47 James Oram Bissell Cycling Team 1:16:59
19
Teammate Top 5: Ruben Zepuntke
48 Julian C kyer SmartStop 1:16:59
20
Teammate Top 5: Kristofer Dahl
49 Carter Jones Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies* 1:16:59
21
Teammate Top 5: Ryan Anderson
50 Brandon Etzl Jet Fuel Coffee-Norco Bicycles 1:16:59
22
51 William Zellmer Hagens Berman U23 Cycling Team 1:16:59
23
52 Carson Miller Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home 1:16:59
24
53 Winston David CRCA/ Lupus Racing Team 1:16:59
25
54 Maxim Jenkins Marc Pro - Strava 1:16:59
26
55 Dustin Andrews Trek-Red Truck p/b Mosaic Homes 1:16:59
27
56 Stephen Leece Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home 1:16:59
28
57 Emerson Oronte Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros 1:16:59
29
58 Daniel Eaton Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 1:16:59
30
59 William Routley Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies* 1:16:59
31
Teammate Top 5: Ryan Anderson
60 Christopher Putt Bissell Cycling Team 1:16:59
32
Teammate Top 5: Ruben Zepuntke
61 Garrett Mcleod Team H&R Block 1:16:59
33
62 Andrew Hemesath Team Rio Grande Cycling 1:16:59
34
63 Gregory Brenes Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home 1:16:59
35
64 Michael Torckler SmartStop 1:16:59
36
Teammate Top 5: Kristofer Dahl
65 Justin Rossi Marc Pro - Strava 1:16:59
37
66 Kaler Marshall Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 1:17:08
1
67 Jakub Novak BMC Development Team 1:17:08
2
68 David Santos KHS-Maxxis-JAKROi 1:17:08
3
69 Fabio Calabria Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros 1:17:08
4
70 Kennett Peterson Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros 1:17:08
5
71 Jonathan Teeter Marc Pro - Strava 1:17:08
6
72 Bjorn Selander Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies* 1:17:08
7
Teammate Top 5: Ryan Anderson
73 Nick Torraca Think Finance pb Trek Bike Stores 1:17:08
8
74 Jeffrey Perrin Hagens Berman U23 Cycling Team 1:17:08
9
75 Clinton Mortley LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle 1:17:08
10
76 Stephen Bassett Hagens Berman U23 Cycling Team 1:17:08
11
77 Darren Goff LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle 1:17:08
12
78 Logan Hutchings Think Finance pb Trek Bike Stores 1:17:08
13
79 Nathan Brown Team Cycleton 1:17:08
14
80 Zack Allison Think Finance pb Trek Bike Stores 1:17:08
15
81 Justin Lindine LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle 1:17:08
16
82 Jacob Rathe Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis* 1:17:08
17
Teammate Win: Serghei Tvetcov
83 Camilo Zambrano Team Rio Grande Cycling 1:17:08
18
84 Freddie Rodriguez Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis* 1:17:08
19
Teammate Win: Serghei Tvetcov
85 Andrew Seitz Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 1:17:08
20
86 Steven *davis KHS-Maxxis-JAKROi 1:17:08
21
87 Kevin Massicote Jet Fuel Coffee-Norco Bicycles 1:17:08
22
88 Jacob Albrecht Whole Athlete Specialized 1:17:08
23
89 Kesler Jared Marc Pro - Strava 1:17:08
24
90 Tom Skujins Hincapie Sportswear Development Tea 1:17:08
25
Teammate Top 5: Ty Magner
91 Orlando Garibay Incycle-Predator Components 1:17:08
92 Chris Winn Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros 1:17:08
93 Michael Olheiser Incycle-Predator Components 1:17:08
94 Evan Murphy CRCA/Foundation 1:17:08
95 Kyle Murphy 0 1:17:08
96 Justin Mauch Airgas Cycling 1:17:08
97 Morgan Schmitt Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 1:17:08
98 Oscar Clark Hincapie Sportswear Development Tea 1:17:08 Teammate Top 5: Ty Magner
99 Jordan Cheyne Russ Hay's/Accent Inns p/b Scotiaba 1:17:08
100 Joseph Schmalz Hincapie Sportswear Development Tea 1:17:08 Teammate Top 5: Ty Magner
101 Coulton Hartrich 0 1:17:08
102 Ian Moore BMW Development Team 1:17:08
103 Timothy Rugg Marc Pro - Strava 1:17:08
104 Gerardo Medina robles BMW Development Team 1:17:08
105 Logan Owen Bissell Cycling Team 1:17:08 Teammate Top 5: Ruben Zepuntke
106 Tyler Williams BMC Development Team 1:17:08
107 Collin Berry BMW Development Team 1:17:08
108 Robert Gutgesell Jet Fuel Coffee-Norco Bicycles 1:17:08
109 Oliver Flautt CRCA/ Lupus Racing Team 1:17:08
110 Walton Brush Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe 1:17:08
111 James Peterman Team Rio Grande Cycling 1:17:08
112 Chris Stastny Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 1:17:08
113 Daniel Katz BMW Development Team 1:17:08
114 Robert Britton SmartStop 1:17:08 Teammate Top 5: Kristofer Dahl
115 Matthew Cooke Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home 1:17:08
116 Mat Stephens Think Finance pb Trek Bike Stores 1:17:08
117 Logan Phippen Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 1:17:08
118 Dennis Ramirez Gateway Harley Davidson / Trek 1:17:08
119 Torey Philipp California Giant / Specialized 1:17:08
120 Buddy Spafford CRCA/ Lupus Racing Team 1:17:08
121 Ryan Eastman Bissell Cycling Team 1:17:08 Teammate Top 5: Ruben Zepuntke
122 Eamon Lucas Hagens Berman U23 Cycling Team 1:17:08
123 Colby Wait-molyneux Hagens Berman U23 Cycling Team 1:17:08
124 Christopher Harlanddunaway Marc Pro - Strava 1:17:08
125 Jordan Cullen Hagens Berman U23 Cycling Team 1:17:08
126 Stuart Wight Team H&R Block 1:17:08
127 Josh Yeaton Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros 1:17:08
128 Keegan Swirbul Bissell Cycling Team 1:17:08 Teammate Top 5: Ruben Zepuntke
129 Kevin Gottlieb Airgas Cycling 1:17:08
130 Michael Dziedzic Gateway Harley Davidson / Trek 1:17:08
131 Greg Ratzell Airgas Cycling 1:17:08
132 Scott Zwizanski Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies* 1:17:08 Teammate Top 5: Ryan Anderson
133 William Buick Team Rio Grande Cycling 1:17:08
134 Janvier Hadi Team Rwanda Cycling 1:17:08
135 Taylor Fletcher LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle 1:17:08
136 Justin Oien California Giant / Specialized 1:17:08
137 Benjamin Wolfe California Giant / Specialized 1:17:08
138 Cory Greenberg Pedalers Fork/ 10speed coffee 1:17:08
139 Chris Prendergast Team H&R Block 1:17:08
140 Casar Grajales Colavita-Stradalli 1:17:08
141 Kai Applequist Mercedes Benz p/b Georges Cycles 1:17:08
142 Jared Brewer Velosport Racing-FFKR-Contender 1:17:28
143 Dylan Davies Russ Hay's/Accent Inns p/b Scotiaba 1:17:30
144 Juan Jose haedo Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home 1:17:37
145 Sean mazich Jelly belly Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis* 1:18:04 Teammate Win: Serghei Tvetcov
146 Sebastian Trillini Hagens Berman U23 Cycling Team 1:18:37
147 Ian Burnett Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis* 1:18:37 Teammate Win: Serghei Tvetcov
148 Johnathan Freter Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis* 1:18:39 Teammate Win: Serghei Tvetcov
149 Shawn Gravois CRCA/ Lupus Racing Team 1:18:39
150 Jacob Arnold Incycle-Predator Components 1:18:49
151 Patrick Caro Incycle-Predator Components 1:18:49
152 Nathaniel Beams Think Finance pb Trek Bike Stores 1:18:49
153 Kit Recca Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros 1:20:20
154 Arthur Rand Marc Pro - Strava 1:20:24
155 Dan Cassidy US Military Cycling 1:20:24
156 Neal Sheperd Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 1:20:24
157 Nigel Ellsay Team H&R Block 1:20:34
158 Marcos Lazzarotto 0 1:20:34
159 Trevor Connor Team Rio Grande Cycling 1:20:34
160 Sergio Escutia KHS-Maxxis-JAKROi 1:20:34
161 Riley Majeune-fagan Team Rio Grande Cycling 1:20:34
162 ? Samuel Incycle-Predator Components 1:20:34
163 Adam De vos Team H&R Block 1:20:34
164 Johan Hemroulle BMC Development Team 1:20:34
165 Mitchell Peterson Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 1:20:34
166 Samuel Cerruti Family Cycling Center 1:20:45
167 Tim Aiken Bear Development Team 1:20:45
168 Stefano Barberi California Giant / Specialized 1:20:45
169 Cody Canning Russ Hay's/Accent Inns p/b Scotiaba 1:20:45
170 Sam Warford Big Orange Cycling 1:20:45
171 Rene Corella braun BMW Development Team 1:20:57
DNF John Shalekbriski US Military Cycling
Off The Back
172 Joseph Petrowski Primal - Audi Denver 1:21:25
Off The Back
DNF Brett Peters Sonic Boom Racing
DNF Kyle Torres BMW Development Team
DNF Paul Warner 0
DNF Tyler Brandt BMW Development Team
Finishers: Cat 1: 120   Cat 2: 12   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 36  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hannah Ross Harristone/Sun Valley Mortgage 0:28:35
Off The Front
2 Jannalyn Luttrell Harristone/Sun Valley Mortgage 0:29:05 Teammate Win: Hannah Ross
3 Gillian Ellsay Trail Bicycles 0:29:14
1
4 Agnes Sauvage Hagens Berman Society Consulting 0:29:16
2
5 Elise Hazlewood Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe 0:29:17
3
6 Rachel Geiter Allegro Cyclery 0:29:17
4
7 Angel Garbarino Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe 0:29:17
5
Teammate Top 5: Elise Hazlewood
8 Heather Balbier 0:29:18
6
9 Sarabeth Maciey Davis Bike Club Race Team 0:29:18
7
10 Heather Yakely Este Racung 0:29:19
8
11 Dawn Andres Portland Bicycle Studio 0:29:19
9
12 Hanna Muegge Monterey Bay Racing Team 0:29:19
10
13 Jennifer Girard Eastside Velo 0:29:19
11
14 Alicia King Hagens Berman Society Consulting 0:29:20
12
Teammate Top 5: Agnes Sauvage
15 Christine Jerko Sorella Forte 0:29:20
13
16 Rachelle Jorgensen Monster Media Elite Women 0:29:20
14
17 Ali Knutson Harristone/Sun Valley Mortgage 0:29:20
15
Teammate Win: Hannah Ross
18 Julia Gieschen B4T9 0:29:21
16
19 Mallory Travis Hagens Berman Society Consulting 0:29:21
17
Teammate Top 5: Agnes Sauvage
20 Stephanie Falls Livewell P/B Bountiful Bicycles 0:29:21
18
21 Lesley Jensen Metromint 0:29:21
19
22 Shelagh Fritz Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe 0:29:21
20
Teammate Top 5: Elise Hazlewood
23 Natasha Piciga Giant Toronto 0:29:22
21
24 Susanna Julber Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Rac 0:29:23
22
25 Sophie Andrews University of Oregon 0:29:23
23
26 Robyn Masters Ski Utah / Plan 7 0:29:24
24
27 Vanessa Snapp Incycle racing p/b full circle cycl 0:29:24
25
28 Jodie Oates Jobing.com Women's Racing 0:29:24
26
29 Stephanie Sipes Hagens Berman Society Consulting 0:29:28 Teammate Top 5: Agnes Sauvage
30 Patricia Strange Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Rac 0:31:40
Off The Back
31 Alexandra Morley Real Deal Gears p/b WaspCam 0:31:46
Off The Back
32 Karissa Lamb Harristone/Sun Valley Mortgage 0:33:40
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Hannah Ross
Finishers: Cat 3: 21   Cat 4: 7   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jo Kiesanowski Team TIBCO/ To the Top 0:51:09
1
2 Joelle Numainville Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies* 0:51:09
2
3 Mia Loquai FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore 0:51:09
3
4 Kaitlin Antonneau Team TWENTY16 Pro Cycling 0:51:09
4
5 Lauren Stephens Team TIBCO/ To the Top 0:51:09
5
Teammate Win: Jo Kiesanowski
6 Lauren Komanski Team TWENTY16 Pro Cycling 0:51:09
6
7 Allison Beveridge Trek-Red Truck 0:51:09
7
8 Liza Rachetto Vanderkitten 0:51:09
8
9 Anne Donley Guru Cycles p/b Haute Wheels Racing 0:51:09
9
10 Kate Chilcott Vanderkitten 0:51:09
10
11 Olivia Dillon FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore 0:51:09
11
Teammate Top 5: Mia Loquai
12 Allie Dragoo Team TWENTY16 Pro Cycling 0:51:09
12
Teammate Top 5: Kaitlin Antonneau
13 Starla Teddergreen Team Cloud 0:51:09
13
14 Andrea Dvorak Team TIBCO/ To the Top 0:51:09
14
Teammate Win: Jo Kiesanowski
15 Joy Mcculloch 0 0:51:09
15
16 Shoshauna Routley Trek-Red Truck 0:51:09
16
17 Kristabel Doebel-hickok Team TIBCO/ To the Top 0:51:09
17
Teammate Win: Jo Kiesanowski
18 Mary Elizabeth maroon Team TWENTY16 Pro Cycling 0:51:09
18
Teammate Top 5: Kaitlin Antonneau
19 Sara Clafferty Team TIBCO/ To the Top 0:51:09
19
Teammate Win: Jo Kiesanowski
20 Ash Duban Guru Cycles p/b Haute Wheels Racing 0:51:09
20
21 Miranda Griffiths Vanderkitten 0:51:09
21
22 Mindy Mccutcheon DNA Cycling p/b K4 0:51:09
22
23 Karol-ann Canuel 0 0:51:09
23
24 Anna Christiansen FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore 0:51:09
24
Teammate Top 5: Mia Loquai
25 Amber Neben FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore 0:51:09
25
Teammate Top 5: Mia Loquai
26 Mandy Heintz FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore 0:51:09
26
Teammate Top 5: Mia Loquai
27 Maria Luisa calle Indeportes Antioquia 0:51:09
27
28 Lex Albrecht Team TWENTY16 Pro Cycling 0:51:09
28
Teammate Top 5: Kaitlin Antonneau
29 Bethann Orton Team Cloud 0:51:09
29
30 Julie Emmerman 0 0:51:17
1
31 Leah Guloien Trek-Red Truck 0:51:17
2
32 Anna Sanders FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore 0:51:17
3
Teammate Top 5: Mia Loquai
33 Sara Bird ICE Sportswear p/b Pinnacle Racing 0:51:17
4
34 Jessica Cutler FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore 0:51:17
5
Teammate Top 5: Mia Loquai
35 Felicia Gomez ICE Sportswear p/b Pinnacle Racing 0:51:17
6
36 Caroline Mani 0 0:51:17
7
37 Diane Moug Metromint Cycling 0:51:17
8
38 Justine Clift Metromint Cycling 0:51:17
9
39 Alison Starnes Team TWENTY16 Pro Cycling 0:51:17
10
Teammate Top 5: Kaitlin Antonneau
40 Amanda Miller Team TIBCO/ To the Top 0:51:17
11
Teammate Win: Jo Kiesanowski
41 Erica Greif 0 0:51:17
12
42 Lindsay Fox Team Cloud 0:51:17
43 Jacqueline Parker 0 0:51:17
44 Sara Bergen 0 0:51:17
45 Jennifer Whalen Metromint Cycling 0:51:17
46 Anne Perry DNA Cycling p/b K4 0:51:23
47 Amy Phillips Team Cloud 0:51:23
48 Leah Thomas Metromint Cycling 0:51:23
49 Athena Countouriotis 0 0:51:26
50 Annie Toth Guru Cycles p/b Haute Wheels Racing 0:51:26
51 Kathryn Hunter FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore 0:51:26 Teammate Top 5: Mia Loquai
52 Hannah Swan Strive Racing 0:51:26
53 Alexandra Burton 0 0:51:26
54 Courteney *lowe 0 0:51:26
55 Rae Shaw Vanderkitten 0:51:26
56 Megan Hill DNA Cycling p/b K4 0:51:26
57 Sarah Carroll SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 0:51:26
58 Bethany Allen ICE Sportswear p/b Pinnacle Racing 0:51:26
59 Kathryn Donovan Team TWENTY16 Pro Cycling 0:51:26 Teammate Top 5: Kaitlin Antonneau
60 Cady Chintis SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 0:51:26
61 Cristina Hughes ICE Sportswear p/b Pinnacle Racing 0:51:26
62 Patricia Schwager Team TIBCO/ To the Top 0:51:26 Teammate Win: Jo Kiesanowski
63 Katherine Reinhart SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 0:51:26
64 Vanessa Johnson SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 0:51:26
65 Breanne Nalder DNA Cycling p/b K4 0:51:53
66 Sarah Barber DNA Cycling p/b K4 0:51:53
67 Melanie *wong ICE Sportswear p/b Pinnacle Racing 0:53:11
Off The Back
68 Alizee Brien Team TIBCO/ To the Top 0:53:34
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Jo Kiesanowski
69 Jennifer Burtner SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 0:54:20
Off The Back
70 Rebecca Marsh 0 0:54:20
Off The Back
71 Meghan Grant Metromint Cycling 0:54:47
Off The Back
72 Joanna Bechtel Metromint Cycling 0:55:24
Off The Back
73 Rachel Swan Strive Racing 0:55:47
Off The Back
74 Serenity Anderson Thump Cycling p/b Turin 0:55:47
Off The Back
75 Maddi Campbell 0 0:55:47
Off The Back
76 Misha Scovill ICE Sportswear p/b Pinnacle Racing 0:56:49
Off The Back
77 Jennifer App Team Cloud 0:56:49
Off The Back
78 Amy Benner 0 0:56:49
Off The Back
DNF Megan Alderete Velo Sports Group
Off The Back
79 Danielle Bradley Guru Cycles p/b Haute Wheels Racing 0:54:02
Off The Back
DNF Catherine Kim DNA Cycling p/b K4
Finishers: Cat 1: 29   Cat 2: 32   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 19