Log In
Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - Saturday • Jun 13 2015
Clear, 76 degrees, wind 9 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nathan Tew
2 Bryan Hawkins Tom's Bicycles
3 Trevor Fine
4 Derek Lee
5 Brandon Wold DNA Racing
6 John Sellers Air Assurance/Tulsa Connect
7 Tyler Dewitt Air Assurance
8 Travis Herwaldt CARVE
9 Stephen Phillips Bixby bicycle works
10 Thomas Moritz Team Soundpony
11 Tony Kay
12 Chris Rice Bixby Bicycle Works
13 Clinton Holler Heritage Race Club
14 Daniel Griffith Team Air Assurance/ Tulsa Conn
15 Nicholas Wells
16 Bryan Sunday river valley cycling
17 Lesley Myrick Bixby Bicycle Works. BBW
Finishers: Cat 5: 16   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Tarabay
2 James Woodward Bixby Bicycles
3 Gabriel Venter
4 Marco Garofalo
5 Jason P holland Bixby Bicycles/Cycling for Suc
6 Brian Delaney Beer City
7 Abraham Contreras Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Conne
8 Mike High
9 Bruce Schroeder YoungLife Tulsa
10 Josh Collins Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Conne
11 Conrad Eberhard HealthSouth Race Team
12 Vince Hess Bixby Bicycle Works Cycling Fo
13 Richard Reese Air Assurance/Tulsa Connect
14 Daniel Robertson Velotek
15 Chris Rodgers Off Camber Cycling
16 Kevin Naylor Bixby Bicycle Works
17 James Obrien Bixby Bicycle Works
18 Jay List Team Young Life Tulsa
19 Mike Abernathie Bixby Bicycle Works
20 Ben Christian Big D
21 Frank Boyer Rosso Fango/Isocentric
22 Aaron Summerhill BMC / Walmart
23 Chris Evans Team Air Assurance
24 Scott Starnes Tom's Bicycles
Finishers: Cat 5: 24  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jed Rogers La Mancha Driveway Series Raci
2 Grayson Keppler Cadence Cyclery
3 Chris carlson Matrix/rbm RBM/Matrix
4 Brice Brookshire Clarksville Schwinn powered by
5 Andrew Hammond Palmer Cycling
6 Bryan Duvall Team Soundpony
7 Paul Papin Bike Lab
8 Ryan Gabriel Tulsa Wheelmen
9 Jonathan Taylor
10 Vitor Zucco schizzi Cadence cyclery Teammate Top 5: Grayson Keppler
11 Garrick Valverde Olathe Subaru Cycling
12 Craig Streit Stone House Group p/b VeloVie
13 Brian Forbes Stone House Group p/b VeloVie
14 Gerald Drummond Fayetteville Wheelmen/Athlete
15 Michael Saunders Dogfish Racing
16 Phillip Smith Momentum Racng
17 Bryan Reid Dallas Bike Works
18 Craig Stokan Clarksville Schwinn powered by Teammate Top 5: Brice Brookshire
19 Luke Allen Matrix/RBM
20 Steven Salazar Bahati Foundation/WinTeam Raci
21 Rob Bell Evoke Racing
22 John Purvis Fayetteville Wheelmen/Athlete
23 Brant Speed La Mancha Driveway Series Raci Teammate Win: Jed Rogers
24 Tanner Ward 901 Racing
25 Bryan Marshall 787 Realty/Mobil 1 Racing
26 Squire Lawrence Tulsa Wheelmen
27 Shawn Small GS Tenzing
28 Lukas Marshall Harvest Racing p/b Midwest Tre
29 Isaac Porterfield VooDoo U23
30 Unknown Rider -------
31 Ryan Szabo ZiaVelo Cycling
32 Jeremy Stitt SNRG Racing
33 Robert Watson Dawdy Performance Coaching
34 Chris Zenthoefer Tulsa Wheelmen
35 Michael Bruzina Mercy Kuat
36 Bob Cummings Evoke Racing
37 Johnpaul Blanton VooDoo U23
38 Erin Elliott Soundpony Triad Bank
39 Adam Morris Palmer Cycling Teammate Top 5: Andrew Hammond
40 Frederick Wild DNA Racing
41 Evangelos Gatseos Sonic Boom p/b Lucky Pie
42 Rob Sandusky Matrix/RBM
43 Jimmy Montreuil 787 Realty/Mobil 1 Racing
44 Matthew Holecko Carlos O'Briens Racing
45 William martin ? Shred Monster
46 Joshua Kush Clarksville Schwinn powered by Teammate Top 5: Brice Brookshire
47 Chad Hodges DNA Racing
48 Curtis Luckett Fayetteville Wheelmen
49 John Ryan Matrix/RBM
50 Noah Wright Crushfitness Racing
51 Jason Murphy SBR Quantum Racing
52 Ben Silk TEAM Air Assurance/Tulsa Conne
53 Devin Reavis High Country Development Team
54 Jim Farasy Mercy Kuat
55 Chris Drummond Bike Lab
56 Blake Romine Groove Subaru Excel Sports
57 Grant Najera Soundpony Triad Bank
58 Patrick Hallett 787 Realty/Mobil 1 Racing
59 Charles Parmain Soundpony Triad Bank
60 Unknown Rider -------
61 Jonathan Hughes 787 Realty/Mobil 1 Racing
62 Robert Lemaster Soundpony Triad Bank
63 Jordan Oroshiba Super Squadra
64 Brandon Melott OKCVC Bike Lab
65 Ryan Dupree Soundpony Triad Bank
66 Ali Sobhani 787 Realty/Mobil 1 Racing
67 Adam Biwan PACC/Watt Posse
68 Michael Potter High Country Development
69 Will Frank Three Happy Cows
70 Jason Cook Dawdy Performance Coaching
71 Scott Williamson Olathe Subaru Cycling
72 Mark Rawlings GS Tenzing
73 Michael Wert GS Tenzing
74 Tyler Cloutier Matrix/RBM
75 Alex Grman Dogfish Racing
76 Micah Newell Evoke Racing
77 Paul Carty 787 Realty/Mobil 1 Racing
78 Vic Emond Team Heroes/MOB
79 Justin Evans
80 Andy Malcom SNRG Racing
81 Maurice Hessel U.S. Military Cycling Team
82 Joseph Giardano GS Tenzing
83 Cody Anderson Momentum Racing
84 B.j. Keane Quantum Mesa Cycles
85 Kent Woermann Olathe Subaru Cycling
86 Paul Webb Harvest Racing p/b Midwest Tre
87 Michael allison Gp velotek Olathe Subaru Cycling
88 Paul Abel VooDoo Racing
89 Cailean Carlberg Soundpony Triad Bank
Finishers: Cat 1: 23   Cat 2: 64   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andy Chasteen DNA Racing
2 Wristen Paschich Nero VELOCE
3 Adam Fivehouse Primal - Audi Denver
4 James Ryan jones Soundpony Triad Bank
5 Braxton Mundell Transitions LifeCare p/b InSyn
6 Austin Gomes SBR Quantum Racing
7 Chris Miller Cannonball-Hub Racing
8 Ben Craig Mercy-Kuat Cycling
9 Jon Hunter GS Tenzing
10 Tanner Culbreath Air Assurance/Tulsa Connect
11 Christopher Siemens Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Conne
12 Beau Lee DNA Racing Teammate Win: Andy Chasteen
13 Michael Johnson Bicycles Plus Racing
14 Ryan Westrup Evoke Racing
15 Gabe Rivero Primal- Audi Denver Teammate Top 5: Adam Fivehouse
16 Zachary Pfaff Air Assurance/Tulsa Connect
17 Alexander Parmiter Cake Pace Racing
18 Seth Likens Tom's Bicycles
19 Chris Barnes SNRG Racing
20 Marty Levine The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
21 Alex gonzalez T3multisports elite junior cycling
22 James Gillum Panda Racing Development
23 John Bain GS Tenzing
24 Kendall Wiebe
25 Jared Hall Bentonville Racing
26 Terry Storch Team Undiscovered
27 Blair Lyons Transitions LifeCare p/b InSyn Teammate Top 5: Braxton Mundell
28 Chad Coccaro Tulsa Wheelman
29 Shane Mcelravy Tom's Bicycles
30 Ben Watkins Soundpony Triad Bank Teammate Top 5: James Ryan jones
31 Joshua Peter Sakari Race Team
32 Leo Smith The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
33 Jason Cogan Cannonball-Hub Racing
34 Jason Pratt
35 Dan Schaeffer KCBC
36 Barret Richardson Panda Racing Development
37 Hiestand Gregory Fayetteville Wheelmen
38 Paul Barnes Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Conne
39 Marc Coppedge Team Yacht Club
40 Colin Bromley PHENOM p/b AnalySys Labs
41 Chad Harvey Team Party Time
42 Tyler Dishmon High Country Development Team
43 John Bean Transitions Life Care p/b InSy
44 Brian Mackey
45 Jason Mcginnis Transitions LifeCare p/b InSyn Teammate Top 5: Braxton Mundell
46 Bryan Fissel Tom's Bicycles
47 Adam Tingler Transitions LifeCare p/b InSyn Teammate Top 5: Braxton Mundell
48 Brian Snyder GP VeloTek
49 Dallas Handy High Country Development Team
50 Andrew Willis Tom's Bicycles
51 Jared Ryan Transitions LifeCare p/b InSyn Teammate Top 5: Braxton Mundell
52 Mark Weir GS Tenzing
53 Randall Courtney Team Party Time
54 Andrew Petty Cannonball-Hub Racing
55 Clay Chittenden Transitions LifeCare p/b InSyn Teammate Top 5: Braxton Mundell
56 Leo Hansen DNA Racing Teammate Win: Andy Chasteen
57 Robert Mcdonald 787 Racing
58 Jesus Chaparro Dallas BIke Works
59 Gregory Foster
60 Taylor Tongate
61 Matt Demartino Team Yacht Club
62 Michael Wozniak Soundpony Triad Bank Teammate Top 5: James Ryan jones
63 Bradley Barton SBR Quantum Racing
64 Jason Baker PHENOM p/b AnalySys Labs
65 Dave Mccarthy 787 Realty/Mobil 1 Racing
66 John Gillum Panda Racing Development
67 Brett Coppage Midwest Velo
68 Nicholas Penrod Soundpony Triad Bank Teammate Top 5: James Ryan jones
69 Erik Seaver Cannonball-Hub Racing
70 James Coudright SBR Quantum Racing
71 Matthew Williams Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Conne
72 Beau Rotramel Transitions LifeCare p/b InSyn Teammate Top 5: Braxton Mundell
73 Brian Metz Thump Cycling
74 Austin Gardner
75 Michael Sokol Soundpony Triad Bank Teammate Top 5: James Ryan jones
76 Stephen Hardy Dawdy Performance Coaching
77 Keith Bassham Tom's Bicycles
78 Matthew Shipman Transitions Life Care p/b InSy
79 David Smith Cannonball-Hub Racing
80 Stuart Rasley GS Tenzing
81 Chris duroy Cycle-smart, inc. The Bicycle Store/OBRU
82 Tyler Bosworth Tom's Bicycles
83 Grayson Warrior Colavita/Parisi
84 Kyle Rainey GP Velotek
85 Brandon Cavnar Bike Lab
Finishers: Cat 3: 84   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joshua Hines Beat the clock
2 Craig Petersen Bicycles Plus Racing
3 Jason Douglas Team Horizon Cycling
4 Derek Bass Fayetteville Wheelmen
5 Mark Deboer Prologue Racing
6 Gary Deserrano Cadence Cyclery of McKinney
7 Greg Reilly Team Young Life Tulsa
8 Andrew Horvath VooDoo Racing
9 James Phelan xXx Racing-Athletico
10 Christopher Rollmann Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Conne
11 Christopher Dakin Air Assurance / Tulsa Connect
12 Myles Elbel PHENOM
13 William Watts Panda Racing Development
14 Connor Forbes Team Air Assurance/ Tulsa Conn
15 Bradyn Smith Matrix/RBM
16 Aaron Siebert Team Colavita/ Parisi Coffee
17 Mitchell Ranzenberger Colavita/parisi
18 Drew Cardoza Team Air Assurance p/b Tulsa C
19 Matt Estes
20 Kyle Guinn KCBC Racing
21 Andrew Townsend CARVE
22 William Matthews Team Soundpony
23 Gant Newsom Tulsa Bone and Joint
24 Michael Gathers Transitions LifeCare p/b InSyn
25 Bobby Snyder OKC Velo Bike Lab
26 Paul Gerhardt Squadra di Servitori
27 Robert Reese Transitions Life Care p/b Insy
28 David Atkinson Synergy
29 Adam Frelin
30 Brandon Roberts Soundpony Triad Bank
31 Steven Sharpe Air Assurance p/b Tulsa Connec
32 Chad Sprague Team Soudnpony p/b Triad Bank
33 Chris Guidry Team air Assurance
34 Jaime Cancel
35 Brian Berry Search and State
36 Dustin Weaver Tulsa Wheelmen
37 David Ekvall Soundpony Triad Bank
38 Pete Ridilla Transitions LifeCare p/b InSyn
39 Paul Bush Bixby Bicycle Works/Cycling fo
40 James Snodgrass
41 Brandon Mckinney Violet Crown
42 Mike Patrick Tom's Bicycles
43 Joshua Brazeal Transitions LifeCare p/b InSyn
44 Brian Lea Fayetteville Wheelmen Teammate Top 5: Derek Bass
45 Ben Souders Mercy KAT
46 Ryan Ameen Bixby Bicycle Works
47 Mike Guillen Air Assurance/Tulsa Connect
48 Daren Lowe Tulsa Wheelmen
49 Dustin Smith Evoke Racing
50 Gene Bryce Bike Lab
51 Michael Kimberling Transitions lifecare p/b insyn
52 Christopher Pilarski
53 Dean Beliera Tulsa Wheelmen
DNF Christopher Leedy PHENOM p/b AnalySys Laboratori
DNF Joe Lederer Bixby
DNF W Andrew lechner Squadra Di Servitori
DNF Jon Mayfield GP Velotek
DNF Brent Martinelli Dawdy Performance Coaching
DNF Brock Lyons Team Young Life Tulsa
DNF Keith Koontz Monster Media Racing p/b Fight
DNF Taylor Jones okc velo bike lab
DNF Jeff Henry The Hub Racing
DNF Shawn Hayden Mercy/Kuat
DNF John Kirtley AustinBikes
DNF Jay Judeh The Hub Race Team
DNF Luke Joy The Hub Racing
DNF Anthony Rosales Team Colavita/Parisi Coffee
DNF Michael Philippsen Tulsa Wheelmen
DNF Shane Pavonetti PHENOM
DNF Kevin Solomon CARVE
DNF Bryon Sauter Cannonball Hub Racing Team
DNF Craig Sahli Tom's Bicycles
DNF Jonathan Pass Cake Pace Racing
DNF David Ness Bicycles Plus
DNF Luke Neafus Transitions LifeCare p/b InSyn
DNF Dustin Morris
DNF Ladislav Onhajzer
DNF Nathaniel Ninemire
DNF Tyrone Nichols** Soundpony
DNF Gordon Hart
DNF Scott Graves Toms bicycles
DNF Neil Wylie Cakepace racing
DNF John Worzel Southern Elite
DNF Daniel Brown Soundpony Triad Bank
DNF Chandler Cook
DNF Ron Bradshaw Mirage
DNF Jason Whiteley Team Younglife Tulsa
DNF David Taylor 360 Sports
DNF Don Tardiff Team Soundpony
DNF Scott Stinson Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Conne
DNF Alan White Charley's Bike Lab
DNF Ross Tuneberg CARVE (Central Arkansas Velo)
DNF Daniel Tierney Queen City Wheels
DNF Loren Graham The Hub racing
DNF Eric Franklin Team Soundpony
DNF Adir Doliner Voodoo Racing
DNF Aaron Hansen Soundpony Triad Bank
DNF Gary Hamer Air Assurnce Tulsa Connect
DNF Robbie Haggard
DNF Justin Davis Tom's Bicycles
DNF Alan Charley Southern Elite
DNF Steven Calderon Bike one race team
DNF Mauricio Caballero Mirage
DNF Blake Cutherell PHENOM - AnalySys Laboratories
DNF William Clark Tulsa Bone and Joint
DNF Kristopher Chelette Dallas Bike Works
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 104   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gabriel Porterfield DARK HORSE RACING TEAM
2 Mauricio Garcia Park Place Dealerships / Sun &
3 Mason Mccabe Bixby Bycycle Works
4 Walter Ferguson HealthSouth Racing Team
5 Joseph Pardue
6 Andrew Abernathie Bixby Bicycle Club
7 Samuel Meullenet HealthSouth Race Team
8 Spencer Leavitt Bixby Bicycle Works
9 Grace Rudkin OKCX
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jose Rodriguez** Major Motion
2 Luis Villalobos** MAJOR MOTION Teammate Win: Jose Rodriguez**
3 Nathaniel Schoonover SBR Quantum Racing
4 Alejandro Resendez** Major Motion Teammate Win: Jose Rodriguez**
5 Austin Gomes SBR Quantum Racing
6 Isaiah Epps Air Assurance
7 Harrison Worzel Southern Elite
8 Conner Rainey GP Velotek
9 Harrison Petre Tulsa Wheelmen
10 Luke Neafus Transitions LifeCare p/b InSyn
11 Ian Pepin Gp Velotek
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Levi Barnard
2 William Felts 360 Sports
3 Aubrey Drummond Bike Lab
4 Mason Conine Charley's Bike Lab Junior Grou
5 Tanner Donnell
6 Amen Shmidt
7 Griffin Hickman 901 Racing
8 Hannah Jordan Bixby Bicycle Works/Cycling fo
9 Nicholas Gomes Mesa Cycles Penrose Velo
10 Tayton Parker OK Flyers
11 Ryan Drummond Bike Lab Teammate Top 5: Aubrey Drummond
12 Amelia Lopez Major Motion
13 Evan Atkinson Oklahoma Flyers
14 Michael Watkins
15 Evan Coles Oklahoma Flyers
16 Luke Reilly Team Young Life Tulsa
17 Judson Mann Charlie's bicycle lab
18 Jack Hermons
19 Stevi Johnson
20 Aidan Mcgarry
21 Mackenzie Stinson Oklahoma Flyers
22 Ellis Porter
Finishers: Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 14   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Philip Tinstman Spy Giant Ride p/b GQ-6
2 Michael Heagney Intelligentsia Coffee
3 Chris Demarchi Monster Media Racing
4 Allen Abell Bicycle Heaven
5 Randall Coxworth Monster Media Elite Masters
6 Eric Finks Quantum Mesa Cycles
7 Buster Brown OKC Velo Bike Lab Team
8 Brian Falkowski PC4 Men Racing
9 Mike Mcneal Soundpony/Triad Bank
10 Sean Weddell High Country Development Team
11 Hunter East OKC Velo
12 Brian Bradley Mercy Kuat
13 Peter Erdoes OKC VELO
14 Jason Mccombs Cadence Cyclery
15 Todd Hickman 901 Racing
16 Norman Bradsher Tulsa Wheelmen
17 Jay Hawkins OKC VELO
18 J P brocket Mercy-Kuat
19 Nathan Leigh Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Connect
20 Joseph Jakofcich OKC Velo Club
21 Eric Warden Cadence Cyclery
22 William Plumlee Cadence Cyclery of McKinney
23 Brady Murphy Midwest Cycling Community
24 Carlos Casali Intelligentsia Coffee Teammate Top 5: Michael Heagney
25 Kary Cummins SNRG Racing
26 Janne Hamalainen Tulsa Wheelmen
27 Gilbert Ramirez CNW Racing
28 Matt Brady Cadence Cyclery
29 Peter Beland Walmart Cycling Team
30 Jerred Brackett Mercy Kuat
31 Dirk Cowley FFKR - CONTENDER RACING
32 Bill Marshall KCCX Elite Cyclocross Team p/b
33 Joey Mesa Evoke Racing
34 Al Senft Zia Velo Cycling
35 Nard Moseley King Racing Group
36 William Gault Tulsa Tough Racing pb ICEdot
37 Seth Mincks Stages Cycling
38 Karl Bordine SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-6 Teammate Win: Philip Tinstman
39 Cale Mcaninch Mercy Kuat
40 ? Bret CNW Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 18   Cat 2: 18   Cat 3: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 William Smith KCBC Racing
2 James Gillum Panda Racing Development
3 William Plumlee Cadence Cyclery of McKinney
4 Joe Engel Walmart Cycling Team
5 Douglas Ray Crest/RBM Racing
6 Gary Deserrano Cadence Cyclery of McKinney
7 Kyle Freeman Tulsa Tough Racing / Tulsa Whe
8 James Bohanan Tulsa Tough Racing
9 John Tye Bicycle Shack Racing
10 Rick Francis Mirage Cycling
11 Anthony Marlar Team Elevate Racing
12 John Gillum Panda Racing Development Teammate Top 5: James Gillum
13 Pat Varva Bike One Racing Team
14 Paul Barnes Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Conne
15 Anthony Rosich Rock Riders Cycling
16 Greg Mead Fiat of McKinney / Bicycles Pl
17 Shawn Knight KCBC Teammate Win: William Smith
18 Steve Schlegel EVOKE Racing
19 Christopher Scott Crest/RBM
20 Anthony Eng Team Oakland Cycling
21 Darrell Hull A bloc
22 Joshua Hines Beat the clock
23 Ron Hooley SNRG racing
24 Nick Engel Boston Mountain cyclist
25 Chris Barnes SNRG Racing
26 Steve Jennings Soundpony Triad Bank
27 Kirk Grynwald CARVE
28 Randy Mcintosh Walmart Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Joe Engel
29 Viet Hoang GP Velotek
30 Thomas Bain Geri Atrix
31 Brandon Roberts Soundpony Triad Bank
32 John Neihouse Fayetteville Wheelmen
33 William Clark Tulsa Bone and Joint
34 David Kim Cadence Cyclery
35 Brian Hoard DNA Cycling p/b Austinbikes
36 Chris Holliday
37 Spencer Kinsey CARVE
38 Edgardo Delgado-guijarro tulsa wheelmen
39 Corey White OKC Velo Bike Lab
40 Paul Hunt Walmart Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Joe Engel
41 Troy Leavitt Bixby Bicycle
42 Tim Ray Fayetteville Wheelman
43 Anthony Reguero Bahati-WTR
44 Paul Bush Bixby Bicycle Works/Cycling fo
45 Joel Kantor Air Assurance
46 Gerardo Chaparro FIAT of McKinney/Bicycles Plus
47 Boyd Wallace Dallas Bike Works/Team Hooters
48 Mack Mckinney Dallas BIke Works
49 Chrisopher Erhard SBR Quantum
50 Kurt Wilson KCBC Racing Teammate Win: William Smith
51 Mark Horn KCBC Racing / Kansas City Metr Teammate Win: William Smith
52 Todd Reed Transitions Life Care p/b InSy
Finishers: Cat 3: 33   Cat 4: 16   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daniel Holloway Altovelo-SeaSucker
2 Miguel Bryon UCI CT: Hincapie Racing
3 Chad Cagle Tulsa Wheelmen
4 Cory Williams Incycle-Cannondale Pro Cycling
5 Fabrizio Vonnacher KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo
6 Aldo Imo ilesic Altovelo-SeaSucker Teammate Win: Daniel Holloway
7 Jason Waddell Tulsa Wheelmen Teammate Top 5: Chad Cagle
8 Michael sheehan Elbowz racing Elbowz Racing
9 Bryan Gomez UCI CT: Champion System - Stan
10 Christopher Barton KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo Teammate Top 5: Fabrizio Vonnacher
11 Evan Hartig Credit Velo - Trek
12 Mat Stephens Elevate Cycling Team
13 Colton Barrett Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
14 Brandon Feehery Astellas Cycling
15 Rafael Meran CRCA/Foundation
16 Isaac Howe UCI CT: Champion System - Stan
17 Benjamin Renkema Team Finish Strong Elite Cycli
18 Andrew Dahlheim Canyon Bicycles - Shimano
19 Mac Brennan UCI CT: Hincapie Racing Teammate Top 5: Miguel Bryon
20 Dylan Postier Evoke Racing
21 Peter Olejniczak Astellas Cycling
22 Adam Leibovitz BISSELL-ABG-GIANT
23 Ricky Randall Team Arapahoe Resources
24 Jos Chalmers BISSELL-ABG-GIANT
25 Brad Neagos BISSELL-ABG-GIANT
26 Grant Koontz Super Squadra
27 Efren Ortega Incycle-Cannondale Pro Cycling Teammate Top 5: Cory Williams
28 Jose Rodriguez
29 Johnny Mitchell Team Finish Strong Elite cycli
30 Colin Strickland Elbowz Racing
31 Paul Morris Team Clif Bar Cycling
32 Lucas Wardein Fort Lewis College
33 Rahsaan Bahati Bahati-WTR
34 Andrew Reardon Sonic Cycling
35 Kevin Girkins Elbowz Racing
36 Gabriel Baca Elbowz Racing
37 Devin Carroll Super Squadra
38 Fabio Calabria UCI CT: Champion System - Stan
39 Matt Moosa Team Finish Strong Elite Cycli
40 Jacob White Team Arapahoe Resources
41 Joseph Schmalz UCI CT: Hincapie Racing Teammate Top 5: Miguel Bryon
42 Mathew Ankney Tulsa Wheelmen Teammate Top 5: Chad Cagle
43 Kip Spaude nova/IScorp
44 Ulises Alfredo KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo Teammate Top 5: Fabrizio Vonnacher
45 Matthew Zimmer Credit Velo - Trek
46 Nathaniel Beams Elevate Cycling Team
47 Jake Silverberg
48 Brian Kamstra Team Novo Nordisk Development
49 Stefan Rothe Elbowz Racing
50 Jeremy Powers Aspire Racing
51 Joshua Johnson BISSELL-ABG-GIANT
52 Unknown Rider -------
53 Brian Mcculloch KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo Teammate Top 5: Fabrizio Vonnacher
54 Michael Pincus Super Squadra
55 Yosvany Falcon
56 Matt Brophy SBR Quantum Racing
57 Demis Aleman UCI CT: Champion System - Stan
58 Ruben Companioni Stradalli-Safetti
59 Conor Mullervy UCI CT: Champion System - Stan
60 Marco Aledia Altovelo-SeaSucker Teammate Win: Daniel Holloway
61 Charles 'mac' cassin altovelo-seasucker Teammate Win: Daniel Holloway
62 Diego Sandoval Incycle-Cannondale Pro Cycling Teammate Top 5: Cory Williams
63 James Stemper Altovelo-SeaSucker Teammate Win: Daniel Holloway
Finishers: Cat 1: 52   Cat 2: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Katie Clouse DNA Cycling p/b K4
2 Karen Flores CRAZY CAT/SPECIALIZED U23
3 Julyn Aguila CRAZY CAT/SPECIALIZED U23
4 Katie Bockserman Velo Force
5 Anya Malarski JetCycling
6 Viviana Mendoza CRAZY CAT/SPECIALIZED U23
7 Regina Hancock Tom's Bicycles
8 Nadia Barrera River City Market Racing P/B B
9 Laurel Ledbetter Team Air Assurance p/b Tulsa C
10 Brittany Stark FCS|Cycling: p/b Visit Dallas
11 Leila Kasprzyk River City Market Racing P/B B
12 Penny Ficker Specialized
13 Lynn Wilson Midwest Cycling Trek Stores Wo
14 Lori Bergeron Team Yacht Club
15 Rachel Plessing Flatwater Cycling
16 Melissa Monosoff FCS|Cycling: p/b Visit Dallas
17 Caroline Gaynor Athlete Architecture
18 Esther Lee Team Isocentric
19 Christie Tracy ATC Racing
20 Angela Streadwick HHH/WFBC/MSU
21 Sue Lloyd Thump Cycling p/b Turin
22 Sarah Lundeen FCS|Cycling: p/b Visit Dallas
23 Desiree White Bike Lab
24 Ashley Hiatt October Three Racing
25 Beth Everhart bikesale/Volkl
26 Erin Dolan SBC Cycling
27 Lucia Carreno CRAZY CAT/SPECIALIZED U23 Teammate Top 5: Karen Flores
28 Katy Brown DNA Racing
29 Lindsey Cutter
30 Jennifer Schook Midwest Cycling Trek Stores Wo
31 Cinthia Pedraza River City Market Racing P/B B
32 Maria Danker Hicks Orthodontics Women's Rac
33 Luciana Silva FCS|Cycling: p/b Visit Dallas
34 Kelly Skinner Midwest Cycling Trek Stores Wo
35 Missy Hardeman Squadra di Servitori
36 Kim Chance Matrix / Richardson Bike Mart
37 Kelley Gomez River City Market Racing P/B B
38 Lisa Stone Bad Kitty Meow Phat Kat Racing
39 Rebecca Furuta Team Novonordisk
40 Brigitte Jordan Dallas Bike Works
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 33   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Katrine Waterman October Three Racing
2 Nancy Karrer Team Isocentric
3 Caitlin Friesen PHENOM p/b AnalySys Laboratori
4 Portia Gonzalez Tom's Bicycles
5 Sarah Ginsbach Bike Lane/ProGold Lubricants/W
6 Karissa Lamb DNA Cycling p/b K4
7 Estefy Gonzalez ATC Racing
8 Haley Weaver PHENOM p/b AnalySys Labs
9 Amy Manuel Bad Kitty Meow Phat Kat Racing
10 Maddie Willis OKCX
11 Sheree Benavides Matrix/RBM
12 Teresa Colmenero isocentric Teammate Top 5: Nancy Karrer
13 Ariel Wyant Bixby Bicycle Works
14 Lori Mccarty Team Isocentric Teammate Top 5: Nancy Karrer
15 Lisa Stone Bad Kitty Meow Phat Kat Racing
16 Emily West BAD KITTY MEOW PHAT KAT RACING
17 Toni Cabezas Trek Midwest
18 Amy Bales Team Tom's
19 Shelby Bean
20 Brooke Williamson Tom's Bicycles Teammate Top 5: Portia Gonzalez
21 Casandra Dickerson Montana State University
22 Lisa Demarni cromer Team Isocentric Teammate Top 5: Nancy Karrer
23 Katie Sewell FCS|Cycling: p/b Visit Dallas
24 Sarah Little-masterson
25 Annemarie Martin Team Cambridge Cycling
26 Margaux Mcentire Team Isocentric Teammate Top 5: Nancy Karrer
27 Christina Luera Tom's Bicycles Teammate Top 5: Portia Gonzalez
28 Kelli Eschman DNA Racing
29 Stella Yan UT Dallas Cycling
30 Casey Poe Team Cambridge Cycling
31 Rebecca Cohen PHENOM p/b AnalySys Labs
32 Michele fowler Shama cycles Tom's Bicycles Teammate Top 5: Portia Gonzalez
33 Victoria Brocket JETCycling
34 Jennifer Delozier Soundpony Triad Bank
35 Cheryl Johnson Bixby Bicycles
36 Tonya Atkinson Toms bicycles Teammate Top 5: Portia Gonzalez
37 Amy Thomas Team Soundpony
38 Kelsie Isaacs FCS|Cycling: p/b Visit Dallas
39 Megan Ditty Off Camber
40 Susan Young
Finishers: Cat 4: 40  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Samantha Schneider ISCorp p/b Smart Choice MRI
2 Erica Allar Colavita/Bianchi p/b Fine Cook
3 Christina Smith Pepper Palace Pb/ The Happy To
4 Mia Loquai Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise
5 Tina Pic Pepper Palace Pb/ The Happy To
6 Skylar Schneider ISCorp p/b Smart Choice MRI Teammate Win: Samantha Schneider
7 Yussely Mendevil soto ISCorp p/b Smart Choice MRI Teammate Win: Samantha Schneider
8 Liza Rachetto BMW pb Happy Tooth Dental
9 Nicolle Bruderer ISCorp p/b Smart Choice MRI Teammate Win: Samantha Schneider
10 Jamie Gilgen Rise Racing p/b Cyclepath Wood
11 Tiffany Pezzulo DNA Cycling p/b K4
12 Kate Sherwin River City Market Racing P/B B
13 Ginny King KingRacingGroup
14 Erica Zaveta BMW pb Happy Tooth Dental
15 Joy Mcculloch KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo
16 Sarah Fader Pepper Palace p/b The Happy To Teammate Top 5: Christina Smith
17 Olivia Dillon Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise Teammate Top 5: Mia Loquai
18 Verita Stewart CRCA/ Stan's NoTubes p/b Velo
19 Diana Penuela PARK PLACE DEALERSHIPS /DALLAS
20 Lauren De crescenzo DNA Cycling p/b K4
21 Ivy Audrain LA Sweat
22 Laura Jorgensen Pepper Palace p/b The Happy To Teammate Top 5: Christina Smith
23 Bethann Orton Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise Teammate Top 5: Mia Loquai
24 Morgan Patton Colavita/Bianchi p/b Fine Cook Teammate Top 5: Erica Allar
25 Sara Yancovitz CRCA/ Stan's NoTubes p/b Velo
26 Alexandra Burton PORTLAND BICYCLE STUDIO
27 Marie-soleil Blais DNA Cycling p/b K4
28 Anna Sanders Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise Teammate Top 5: Mia Loquai
29 Ash Duban PORTLAND BICYCLE STUDIO
30 Laurel Rathbun Raleigh-Clement
31 Anna Christiansen Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise Teammate Top 5: Mia Loquai
32 Jessica Cutler Colavita/Bianchi p/b Fine Cook Teammate Top 5: Erica Allar
33 Lexie Millard ISCorp p/b Smart Choice MRI Teammate Win: Samantha Schneider
34 Jenny Park River City Market Racing P/B B
35 Marissa Axell Metromint Cycling p/b The Free
36 Flora Yan SUN And Ski Women Elite Team
37 Robin Farina BMW pb Happy Tooth Dental
38 Courteney Lowe Pepper Palace Pb/ The Happy To Teammate Top 5: Christina Smith
39 Andrea Thomas SUN And Ski Women Elite Team
40 Mary Zider Colavita/Bianchi p/b Fine Cook Teammate Top 5: Erica Allar
41 Whitney Schultz Colavita/Bianchi p/b Fine Cook Teammate Top 5: Erica Allar
Finishers: Cat 1: 28   Cat 2: 8   Cat ?: 5