Log In
Bennington Race Weekend Time Tria • Apr 30 2011
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Curtis White CL Noonan/Bay Hill Capital/Corner C 27:35.05
2 Nick Roeder Tri-State Velo / Amoroso's Cycling 27:52.50
3 Brendan Mccormack Hot Tubes Development Team 28:46.99
4 Chad Young CCB/DOTGO 29:45.20
5 Peter Goguen TEAM CF 29:48.10
6 Austin Vincent CL Noonan/Bay Hill Capital/Corner C 29:52.74 Teammate Win: Curtis White
7 Ansel Dickey Killington Mountain School Cycling 29:57.68
8 Cameron Mccormack Hot Tubes Development Team 30:15.17 Teammate Top 5: Brendan Mccormack
9 Nate Morse BayHillCapitalCLNoonanp/bCornerCycl 30:24.76
10 Brendan Rhim Killington Mountain School Cycling 30:25.32
11 Hunter Dansin Farm Team Cycling 31:13.94
12 Derek Cote Ceatex/Benidorm/EBCC 31:25.38
13 Peter Vollers, jr. Killington Mountain School Cycling 32:15.04
14 Tommy Goguen TEAM CF 32:44.84 Teammate Top 5: Peter Goguen
15 Teddy Kozlowski Liberty Cycle 33:17.36
16 Keane Brennan Farm Team Cycling 33:17.84
17 Kenny Mcneill Killington Mountain School 33:41.55
18 Zachary Stockman Killington Mountain School Cycling 34:02.78
19 Tom Dudzik Createx/Benidorm/EBCC 34:37.34
20 Wyatt Drake FARM TEAM CYCLING 35:52.12
21 Alden Suokko Killington Mountain School Cycling 38:10.06
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 14   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Fisher Priority Health Cycling Team 26:15.54
2 David Gazsi CycleLogikRacing 26:30.40
3 Kevin Hines Corner Cycle 27:15.23
4 Peter Vollers Killington Mountain School Cycling 27:29.64
5 Mike Spangenburg VALLEY BIKE AND SKI WERKS RACING 28:26.68
6 Andrew Stewart Team IFG 28:44.23
7 Frank Mccormack Pactimo / Cliff Bar 28:44.95
8 David Hildebrand Expo/Superior Energy 28:48.76
9 Cary Moretti Team IFG 28:49.42
10 Mike Andrews Cycle Fitness 29:20.55
11 Gregg Galletta CRCA/BH Garneau 30:01.01
12 Nicholas Fanaras CCB/DOTGO 31:25.24
13 Devens Hamlen Horizon Organic/ GS CIAO/ Panache/ 31:31.82
14 John Painter Burris Logistics-Fit Werx 32:12.97
15 Claude Raineault Burris Logistics / Fit Werx/ Impuls 32:19.96
16 Marc Bertucco 32:21.27
17 Ralf geiben Lynn Weebike/Haysuen racing 33:15.96
Starters:18   Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Mosher CCC/Keltic Construction/Zanes cycle 27:19.88
2 Carl Reglar Team Danbury Audi/Pedal and Pump 27:26.21
3 Sam Morse Corner Cycle 27:58.53
4 Ronald Bourgoin OA/CYCLEMANIA 28:00.09
5 David Kellogg Arc En Ciel 28:15.00
6 Hank Pfeifle OA/Cyclemania 28:28.61
7 Todd Buckley Arc-en-Ciel Racing Team 28:31.35 Teammate Top 5: David Kellogg
8 Erich Gutbier CCC Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles 28:59.12
9 William Thompson CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles 29:01.92
10 Jay Tyler Team Genesis Cycling 29:03.26
11 Stuart Abramson OA/Cyclemania 29:04.12 Teammate Top 5: Ronald Bourgoin
12 Eric Pearce Cyclonauts Racers 29:12.29
13 Bob Roldan CCC Keltic Construction/Zanes Cycle 29:12.73 Teammate Win: Kevin Mosher
14 Al Blanchard Westwood Velo 29:13.30
15 Matthew Doran BRAUER / MICK MANAGEMENT 29:25.52
16 Andrew Schmidt Westwood Velo 29:35.73
17 Richard Sorenson Onion River Sports 29:42.75
18 John Funk Cycle Fitness 29:46.40
19 Randy Rusk Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team 30:03.26 Teammate Top 5: David Kellogg
20 Brian Rafferty Deno's Wonder Wheel 30:18.90
21 Jonathan Eichman QuadCycles 32:06.29
22 David Birrell Valley Bike and Ski Werks racing 32:47.92
23 James Kelly 32:58.78
24 Chuck Officer Upper Valley Velo/Drummond Custom C 44:59.40
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Damian Dicostanzo Deno's Wonder Wheel 29:51.85
2 Matt Moore CCC/Keltic Construction/Zane's Cycl 30:15.80
3 Kenneth Hochman Deno's Wonder Wheel Cycling 30:45.15 Teammate Win: Damian Dicostanzo
4 Bruce Townend Valley Bike and Ski Werks Racing Te 31:44.19
5 Thomas Allessio 32:34.72
6 David King ccb racing 32:37.04
7 Allan Bates BCA/TOSK 33:29.58
8 Ronnie Poplar 33:44.96
9 David Holmander BLUE STEEL CYCLERY 37:20.78
Finishers: Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dereck Treadwell LeatherStocking Tri/ Fitwerx 26:26.57
2 Phil Penman CRCA / BH/Garneau 26:45.72
3 Thomas Schubert Tri-State Velo/Amoroso's Racing Tea 27:22.63
4 Phil Beard Onion River Racing 28:24.18
5 Andrew Clemence Sunapee/Continental Paving/Revoluti 28:44.68
6 Johnny Herrick UVM Cycling 28:57.96
7 Louis Donato GS Park Ridge/Cyclesport 28:58.39
8 Michael Weiler Ride Studio Cafe 28:59.29
9 Alejandro Cifuentes-lorenzen CLR- CLRracing.com 29:06.09
10 Aaron Hall 29:08.80
11 David Anthony dope CRCA/BH Garneau 29:11.56 Teammate Top 5: Phil Penman
12 Sean Groenewald CRCA / FinKraft Cycling Team 29:16.76
13 James Walker Team Placid Planet 29:17.01
14 Jeremy Wickham corning /notubes race team 29:26.34
15 Jack Piller Onion River Racing 29:39.74 Teammate Top 5: Phil Beard
16 Matt D'alessio Threshold Cycling 29:39.79
17 James Bolognani NH-U23/Rhino Bike Works 29:40.24
18 Philip Shaw GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 29:41.59
19 Jared Katz Onion River Racing 29:42.27 Teammate Top 5: Phil Beard
20 Matt Waller Tri-State Velo/Amoroso's Racing Tea 29:42.34 Teammate Top 5: Thomas Schubert
21 Daniel Guiney Sunapee/Continental Paving/Revoluti 29:44.15 Teammate Top 5: Andrew Clemence
22 Bill Mcgreevy Team Placid Planet 29:46.70
23 Cory Johannessen Threshold Cycling 29:53.26
24 John Landino DeathRow Velo 29:59.72
25 Radames Parissi JIMENEZ VELO SPORT 30:08.61
26 Matt Goedeke Stage5/Cycling Fusion 30:08.73
27 Shane Moran Westwood Velo 30:09.41
28 Chris Petrillo Createx Colors/Benidorm/EBCC 30:10.61
29 Wei Chen CRCA/Jonathan Adler Racing 30:11.80
30 Michael Pugrab Expo/superior energy 30:14.78
31 Patrick Galvin NH-U23/University of New Hampshire 30:19.24
32 John Hirsch Block Island Velo Club 30:52.87
33 Henoch Getz Eastern Mountain Sports - crca 31:09.29
34 Jeffrey Bramhall Threshold Cycling 31:36.01
35 John michael Hackett Onion River Racing 32:10.04 Teammate Top 5: Phil Beard
36 Austin Mclenithan anthem sports 33:15.12
37 Jorge Orrego Team Cosmic 37:15.46
38 Alexandre Gagnon CYCLELOGIK RACING 37:16.00
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 22   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Donny Green unattached 27:26.53
2 Eric Follen Maine Coast Cycling Club 28:41.26
3 Daniel Caridi CRCA / Teany Cycling 29:02.26
4 Ted Culotta Laurel Bicycle Club 29:05.67
5 Mitchell Gudeahn bicycle concepts 29:09.80
6 Warren Stjohn CRCA / Teany Cycling 29:18.18
7 Nicholas Quesnel Northampton Cycling Club 29:21.83
8 Shane Buker Threshold Cycling 29:25.04
9 Hans Morefield Team Danbury Audi / Pedal & Pump 29:28.23
10 Jimmy Andrello CRCA/Foundation 29:29.96
11 Jonathan Tarbox Expo/Superior Energy 29:31.68
12 Brian Guercio 29:41.59
13 Joseph Dinella Team Somerville Bicycle Shop 29:43.03
14 Christopher Moeckel Optimum Performance 29:52.94
15 John Anthony CRCA/Eastern Mountain Sports 30:06.25
16 Mark Shea Expo/Superior Energy 30:15.10
17 Dennis Desmarais Expo / Superior Energy 30:19.00
18 Brian Whitesell ABRT 30:22.76
19 Joseph Tindal Expo/Superior Energy 30:23.16
20 Harry Zernike CRCA / Teany Cycling 30:23.95 Teammate Top 5: Daniel Caridi
21 Seth Demarrais Capital Bicycle Racing Club 30:27.23
22 Nicholas Waller Team Placid Planet 30:28.70
23 Marc Sullivan North American Velo 30:36.79
24 Corey Morenz CRCA/NYVelocity 30:53.62
25 Antonio Munoz CRCA / Foundation 30:55.41
26 Gary Bolduc U.S. Army/Central Wheel-GHCC 31:18.72
27 Jeff Krywanczyk Team Wear on Earth 31:25.50
28 Patrick Newton CARVE 31:42.70
29 Michael Hopwood GMBC/Synergy Fitness 31:43.69
30 Greg Peterson Olde Saratoga Bike & Boards 31:44.12
31 Christophe Wilkes CRCA/Fuoriclasse Racing - Discover 31:47.12
32 Hunter Resek UNH 31:48.73
33 Jason Goldschmidt Threshold Cycling 31:53.79
34 Connor Cushman Young Guns Racing Project 32:03.25
35 Daniel Cleiman CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity 32:12.50
36 Omri Roden The Bicycle Depot, New Paltz NY 32:33.40
37 Bruce Schwartz Signature Cycles/Rockstar Games 32:35.76
38 Justin Henderson Colavita Racing Inc. 32:36.29
39 Mike Klein Team Wear On Earth 32:36.94
40 David Carmona Battenkill United 32:43.61
41 Matthew Gudeahn wolf pack 32:44.81
42 Matthew Slossberg Team Danbury Audi/Pedal and Pump 32:58.27
43 Brandon Deschenes WolfPack 33:06.05
44 Andrew Sheeley CRCA/enduranceWERX 33:20.73
45 Charles Bird CRCA/siggis/NYVelocity 33:37.77
46 Andrew Laplante TEAM PLACID PLANET 33:41.98
47 Yohsuke Takakura Capital Bicycle Racing Club 33:51.63
48 Nick Liddell Threshold Cycling 34:23.44
49 Dan Reilly Team Placid Planet 34:28.66
50 Harold Schmidt Team Placid Planet 34:38.53
51 Tim Akers Wear on Earth 34:48.76
52 Andre Sturm GMBC 35:10.34
53 Herb Hodgdon Sunapee/Revolution Cyclery 37:19.80
54 Matthew Vandivort CRCA/Siggi's/NYVelocity 45:47.55
55 Unknown Rider CRCA/FGX Racing 45:48.00
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 37   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lou Bregou Team Alpine Clinic-RCN 29:45.61
2 Daniel Moon Housatonic Wheel Club 30:25.45
3 Thomas Newton 30:59.27
4 Eliakim Littell Cambridge Valley Cycling 33:12.94
5 Russell Bogin CRCA 33:17.08
6 Eric Gustafson Wear on Earth 34:34.89
7 Clint Underwood Steel Wheelers 34:45.05
8 Robert Butterfield Bennington Cycle Club 36:33.62
9 Michael Riddle onion river racing 36:43.21
10 Phil Neisser Team Wear on Earth 36:50.47
11 Patrick Sheeley 37:31.63
12 Eric Saari Team Elevate Cycles 40:54.73
13 Frank Thum Claremont Cycle Depot 42:12.64
Finishers: Cat 4: 12   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steven Vargo Bennington Cycle Club 29:27.60
2 Erik Levinsohn Williams College 29:38.59
3 Morgan Goodwin 30:21.63
4 Matthew Gloekler 30:27.25
5 Justin Albin Burrows Specialized Sports 30:32.22
6 Mark Johnson Williams College Cycling 31:15.85
7 Ben Driver 31:50.00
8 Joseph Wells GMBC 32:39.65
9 Kyle Gagnier 32:53.26
10 Christopher Cavallaro CVC Subaru New England 33:36.50
11 James Horstmann 33:47.60
12 Grant Aidner 34:06.92
13 Jamie Grey 35:45.23
14 James Jung 37:10.03
15 Melchisedek Alce Stage 5 Cycling 37:48.75
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 11   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brett Tivers Garneau-Club Chaussures-Norton Rose 24:23.61
2 Cameron Cogburn Jelly Belly p/b Kenda 24:46.64
3 Tim Mitchell CCB Racing 24:49.75
4 Fred Thomas OA/Cyclemania 25:14.59
5 Arnaud Papillon Garneau-Club Chaussures-Norton Rose 25:30.71 Teammate Win: Brett Tivers
6 Roger Aspholm Westwood Velo 25:39.83
7 Charles Bryer Kallisto/Wheels of Bloor 25:45.34
8 Aidan Charles HurleyMetalFab.com p/b CCNS 25:49.60
9 Max Korus BikeReg.com / Cannondale 25:59.18
10 Anders Swanson Krystal/Warp9bikes.com 26:00.12
11 Jamie Riggs Garneau-Club Chaussures-Norton Rose 26:02.72 Teammate Win: Brett Tivers
12 Chris Gruber Kallisto - Wheels of Bloor 26:04.73
13 Peter Hurst BikeReg.com / Cannondale 26:05.87
14 Jake Hollenbach Boston Bicycle School - Firefly 26:06.54
15 Andrew Mccullough Kallisto/Wheels of Bloor 26:09.31
16 Shaun Mc carthy Garneau-Club Chaussures-Norton Rose 26:12.04 Teammate Win: Brett Tivers
17 Léni Trudel Garneau-Club Chaussures-Norton Rose 26:16.28 Teammate Win: Brett Tivers
18 Joshua Lipka BCA/ Tosk Chiropractic 26:17.78
19 William Dugan Team Type 1 26:23.61
20 Paul Lynch Hot Tubes Cycling 26:27.44
21 Greg Olsen CRCA/Jonathan Adler Racing 26:35.61
22 Joshua Gunn Embrocation Cycling Journal 26:39.95
23 James Stevens CRCA/BH GARNEAU 26:48.02
24 James Ruhl CRCA / Scotto's Wood Fired Pizza 26:48.09
25 Wayne Bray Embrocation Cycling Journal 26:49.29
26 William Blackburn Gaspesien/PassionVelo 26:55.73
27 Evan Huff J.A.M. Fund / NCC 26:57.90
28 Nicholas Mashburn Luxe Wheelworks 27:02.27
29 David Hoyle HurleyMetalFab.com p/b CCNS 27:05.49
30 Matt Mainer UVM Cycling 27:06.47
31 Antoine Matteau Gaspesien/PassionVelo 27:07.16
32 Steve Francisco Embrocation Cycling Journal 27:11.70
33 Bobby Bailey Onion River Sports 27:11.95
34 Benjamin Wolfe HurleyMetalFab.com p/b CCNS 27:13.93
35 Yannick Bedard Gaspesien/PassionVelo 27:20.44
36 Igor Volshteyn CRCA/Jonathan Adler Racing 27:22.81
37 Ryan Serbel HurleyMetalFab.com p/b CCNS 27:25.14
38 Eric Schildge Jamis-Sutter Home 27:26.02
39 Daniel Bensen Watts-Up Racing 27:27.78
40 Robbie King Team Ora p/b IF 27:30.86
41 Gary Aspnes CCB Racing Team 27:33.56 Teammate Top 5: Tim Mitchell
42 James Combs Embrocation Cycling Journal 27:41.26
43 Jackson Weber Embrocation Cycling Journal 27:43.75
44 Stephen Weller BikeReg.com / Cannondale 27:44.82
45 Maxime Joly-smith Gaspesien/PassionVelo 27:45.57
46 Ron Larose iii HurleyMetalFab.com p/b CCNS 27:46.18
47 Evan Burkhart BikeReg.com / Cannondale 27:47.87
48 Jake Bobrow CCB Racing Team 27:50.41 Teammate Top 5: Tim Mitchell
49 Elvi Rodriguez garcia Team Somerville Bicycle Shop 27:51.75
50 Landen Wark-acebo MetLife Cycling Team 27:52.08
51 Michael Rea BikeReg.com / Cannondale 27:52.56
52 Jeremy Durrin J.A.M. Fund / NCC 28:03.04
53 Mathieu Roy Gaspesien/PassionVelo 28:06.10
54 Chris Worden CCB/Wheelworks 28:06.43 Teammate Top 5: Tim Mitchell
55 Patrick Goguen TEAM CF 28:08.81
56 Amos Brumble CCB racing 28:09.14 Teammate Top 5: Tim Mitchell
57 Ryan Kelly NorEast Cycling 28:13.56
58 Peter Bell MetLife Cycling Team 28:17.98
59 Anthony Clark Team JAM/NCC 28:19.76
60 Alex Cox NorEast Elite Cycling 28:23.15
61 Erik Post CRCA/BH Garneau 28:23.77
62 Chris Chaput CRCA/Jonathan Adler Racing 28:24.22
63 Daniel Chabanov GS Mengoni USA 28:27.46
64 Synjen Marrocco CCB Racing Team 28:27.96 Teammate Top 5: Tim Mitchell
65 Brandon Spencer Kallisto/Wheels of Bloor 28:31.68
66 Gilberth Gomez valverde Team Somerville Bicycle Shop 28:32.85
67 Adam Sullivan Embrocation Cycling Journal 28:42.66
68 Ryan O'hara NorEast Cycling 28:44.26
69 Ben Carbonetti NorEast Cycling 28:48.90
70 Joshua Lehmann Boston Bicycle School 29:02.01
71 Matthew Buckley Boston Bicycle School 29:05.06
72 Nathan Davis UVM Cycling 29:13.70
73 Todd Yezefski 29:16.84
74 François Chabot Gaspesien/PassionVelo 29:27.28
75 Trenton Ashburn MetLife Cycling Team 30:14.66
76 Kyle Foley Berlin Bicycle/Best Cleaners 30:17.17
77 Vincent Scalia Boston Bicycle School 30:27.98
78 James Morrison Embrocation Cycling Journal 30:38.64
79 Robin Carpenter BikeReg.com / Cannondale 35:12.68
80 Nick Bennette MetLife Cycling Team 35:13.00
Starters:81   Finishers: Cat 1: 16   Cat 2: 20   Cat 3: 19   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 17  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jessie Donavan Burris Logistics-Fit Werx 30:23.87
2 Heather Voisin Onion River Racing 31:31.62
2 Heather Voisin Onion River Racing 31:31.62
3 Emma White Capital Bicycle Racing Club/CBRC 32:12.30
4 Raquel Miller CRCA/Houlihan-Lokey Sanchez 32:23.15
5 Kerrin Mosher Capital Bicycle Racing Club 32:57.09
6 Kyleanne Hunter CAWES p/b Specialized 32:59.41
7 Katherine Snell NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 33:13.03
8 Jacqueline Zider NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 33:24.36
9 Beth Renner CRCA/NYVelocity Women's Racing Team 33:32.46
10 Julie Mckenzie ORC 33:42.26
11 Lauren Kling B2C2 p/b Boloco 33:53.09
12 Brittlee Bowman CRCA/NYVelocity Women's Racing Team 33:54.19
13 Emily Underwood CRCA/GothamGirls Racing 34:06.62
14 110 maria Murphy CRCA/FinKraft Cycling Team 34:24.09
15 Mary Hynes Johanson NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 34:26.11
16 Elizabeth Cummings NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 34:26.52
17 Katherine Amos CRCA/Houlihan-Lokey Sanchez 34:32.15 Teammate Top 5: Raquel Miller
18 Robyn Allen Boston Road Club 34:39.32
19 Sheila O'mahony 34:40.62
20 Renee Engelhardt CRCA/NYVelocity Women's Racing Team 34:41.64
21 Kristin Lotito CRCA/Houlihan-Lokey Sanchez 34:46.12 Teammate Top 5: Raquel Miller
22 Kate Leppanen Quad Cycles 35:43.56
23 Amy Schwarzenberg Team CF 35:52.62
24 Julianne Tauscher NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 37:25.92
25 Peta Takai Gotham Girls Racing 37:38.34
26 Lisa Ludwig NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 38:15.00
27 Julie Lockhart NEBC p/b Cycle Loft / NEMCA 39:03.74
28 Lodrina Cherne Minuteman Road Club 39:51.05
29 Erin Donohue Killington Mountain School 54:39.48
30 Joy Stark HUP United 54:40.00
Starters:30   Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 19   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cynthia Nelson Ottawa 29:15.99
2 Crystal Anthony Beverly 29:46.78
3 Silke Wunderwald Stonington 30:07.79
4 Jena Greaser Vernon 30:47.00
5 Kristine Wander Philadelphia 30:49.54
6 Elle Anderson Hanover 30:59.66
7 Sheila Vibert white river junction 31:35.11
8 Allison Lampi Chelsea 31:39.75
9 Amy Miner South Burlington 31:41.40
10 Stacey Jensen Brooklyn 32:51.92
11 Sarah Krzysiak Utica 32:51.94
12 Clara Kelly Boxford 32:56.19
13 Nancy Ford Greenwich 33:32.74
14 Courtnay Darville Ottawa 33:40.73 Teammate Win: Cynthia Nelson
15 Alexandria Wilson Gatineau 34:07.04
16 Samantha Dery Manchester 34:23.30
Finishers: Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 3