Log In
Longsjo Classic Fitchburg Criterium • Jun 25 2017 • Fitchburg, MA
Race uploaded by Velocity Results csv | json
Series: NEBRA2017
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:

Instagram used to let us search for a hashtag, but now they don't. Bummer! Here's the 'grams you want: #longsjo

Finish Photo
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Goodale Race CF 0:46:52
1
2 Mark Hewitt JAM / NCC 0:46:52
2
3 Aaron Black CENTRAL WHEEl/GHCC 0:46:52
3
4 Nicholas Huber GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:46:52
4
5 Mike Morse Colonial Bicycle Company 0:46:52
5
6 Nathan Coste Swansea Velo Club/ Bikeworks 0:46:52
6
7 Mark Miller Minuteman Road Club 0:46:52
7
8 Jonathan Guiza Sherpa 0:46:52
8
9 Matt Shaffer Grinta! p/b Best Buddies 0:46:52
9
10 Clyde Sebastian Logue KMS Cycling 0:46:52
10
11 Maxwell Nagel GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:46:52
11
Teammate Top 5: Nicholas Huber
12 Carlo Quicho Monster Media Racing p/b ButcherBox 0:46:52
12
13 Wyatt Cote CT Cycling Advancement Program (CCA 0:46:52
13
14 Michael Martin B2C2/JRA Cycles 0:46:52
14
15 Patrick Murphy NEXT/BMB 0:46:52
15
16 Joshua Burgel Minuteman Road Club 0:46:52
16
17 Marshall Johnson CLR Racing 0:46:52
17
18 Sam Noel 1K2GO Sports Racing 0:46:52
18
19 Dan Kurowski Cyclonauts Racers 0:46:52
19
20 Damon Lecompte ncc 0:46:52
20
21 Taylor Smith Hi Neighbor! 0:46:52
21
22 John Hackett Peaks Coaching Group Racing Team 0:46:52
22
23 Chris Dsida Bates College 0:46:52
23
24 Christopher Barr Tallsock Racing 0:46:52
24
25 Nicholas Willette Aetna- Expo Wheelmen 0:46:52
25
26 Kale Wenczel Joe's Garage 0:46:52
26
27 Brian Alba Northeastern University 0:46:52
27
28 Nicholas Tham ming qiang MIT Cycling 0:46:52
28
29 Colin Meyer GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:46:52
29
Teammate Top 5: Nicholas Huber
30 Morgan Rockett GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:46:52
30
Teammate Top 5: Nicholas Huber
31 Ken Greim GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:46:52
31
Teammate Top 5: Nicholas Huber
32 Sean Gribbin State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria 0:47:01
33 Jeff Krywanczyk Capital Bicycle Racing Club 0:47:05
34 Fisher Curran Monster Media Racing 0:47:05
35 Jason Tinkov Tinkov Racing p/b Frank's Spoke 'N 0:47:05
36 Maxim Grinberg 545 Velo 0:47:05
37 Jonathan O'connor New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth 0:47:05
38 Michael Williams Greater Hartford Cycling Club 0:47:05
39 David Mccay Minuteman Road Club 0:47:05
40 Luis Diaz pernia 0:47:05
41 Kevin Ondre Cyclonauts Racers 0:47:05
42 Greg Mcelravy 0:47:05
43 Ethan Pfenninger New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth 0:47:10
44 Gregory Colby B2C2/JRA Cycles 0:47:10
45 Christian Norvold JAM / NCC 0:47:10 Teammate Top 5: Mark Hewitt
46 Iliya Simeonov nantucket velo 0:47:10
47 Dave Mingori Minuteman Road Club 0:47:10
48 Rudolph Lalanne TEAM TRAVIS CYCLE 0:47:19
49 Daniel Cariolo B2C2 / JRA cycles 0:47:22
50 Maximilian Jentzsch B2C2 / JRA Cycles 0:47:26
51 Jeffrey White Kissena Cycling Club 0:48:36
52 Atish Shinde NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:49:06
53 Matthew Waskiewicz ERRACE 6 to go
54 Ryan Singh Monster Media p/b Butcher Box 8 to go
55 Christopher Cugini Minuteman Road Club 11 to go
56 Timothy Putnam UNH Cycling 12 to go
57 Anthony Depinto Monster Media p/b ButcherBox 13 to go
58 Brandon Marshall Rodeo Adventure Labs 16 to go
DNF Dave Seissen 1K2GO Sports Racing DNF
DNF Benjamin Kramer Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas DNF
DNF Nick Leger Minuteman Road Club DNF
DNF Zackery Weimer DNF
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 39   Cat 4: 18   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
Finish Photo
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kale Wenczel Joe's Garage 0:38:38
1
2 Alex Scherzer 0:38:38
2
3 Adam Toledo Sea Sports Cyclery and Outdoor 0:38:38
3
4 Michael Smith 0:38:38
4
5 Bill King Team KIT 0:38:38
5
6 Shawnee Wandless Optimum Performance 0:38:38
6
7 Sean Gribbin State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria 0:38:38
7
8 Peter Osborn SVC/Bikeworks 0:38:38
8
9 Noah Peduzzi DrinkMaple 0:38:38
9
10 Michael Williams Greater Hartford Cycling Club 0:38:38
10
11 Stephen Cameron 0:38:38
11
12 Nick Leger Minuteman Road Club 0:38:38
12
13 Jeffrey White Kissena Cycling Club 0:38:38
13
14 Fisher Curran Monster Media Racing 0:38:38
14
15 Nate Ryan New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth 0:38:38
15
16 Dino Piskopanis Monster Media Racing p/b Butcher Bo 0:38:38
16
17 Aidan Gilmore New England Devo /pb Cadence Wealth 0:38:38
17
18 Jason Watkins 545 Velo 0:38:38
18
19 Ben Walton New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth 0:38:38
19
20 Randy Cogill 0:38:38
20
21 Adam Walton New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth 0:38:38
21
22 Luis Diaz pernia 0:38:38
22
23 Tim Cary Northampton Cycling Club 0:38:38
23
24 Erik Saunders Mad Alchemy | Zanconato 0:38:38
24
25 Jonathan O'keeffe Northampton Cycling Club (NCC) 0:38:38
25
26 Maxim Grinberg 545 Velo 0:38:38
26
27 Brad Dutton 545 Velo 0:38:38
27
28 Stefano Zimei Optimum Performance 0:38:38
28
29 Ryan Singh Monster Media p/b Butcher Box 0:38:38
29
30 Rudolph Lalanne TEAM TRAVIS CYCLE 0:38:38
30
31 Christopher Barr Tallsock Racing 0:38:38
31
32 Brian Albert Blue Hills Cycling Club 0:38:38
32
33 Jeremy Saksik pedalpowertraining.com 0:38:38
33
34 Juan Puerto Optimum Performance 0:38:38
34
35 Noah Chabot BMB 0:38:38
35
36 Peter Labella 0:38:38
36
37 Steve Segenchuk New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth 0:38:38
38 Atish Shinde NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:38:38
39 Patrick Cochran Seaside Cycle | Atomic Coffee Roast 0:38:51
40 Tyler Parnes B2C2/JRA 0:38:52
41 Josh Merchant Minuteman Road Club 0:38:56
42 Merton Thompson JRA Cycles 0:38:59
43 Chris Dsida Bates College 0:39:02
44 Benjamin Ho Tall Sock Racing 0:39:16
45 Jonathan Falcetti NCC 0:39:23
46 Mikko Aho AP Jr. Development/ Corner Cyclr 0:39:54
47 Bryan Crockett Somervillains 0:40:16
48 Brian Haugli Minuteman Road Club 0:40:16
49 Jim Shepardson SportsZenergy 0:40:16
50 John Baillieul Jimmy Fund Racing 0:40:16
51 Mugel Rivera TEAM TRAVIS CYCLE 0:40:46
52 Zackery Weimer 0:40:46
53 Shannon Purcell Drummond Cycles 0:40:46
54 Christo Tinkov Minuteman Road Club 0:41:01
55 Peter Daniels Monster Media Racing p/b Butcher Bo 0:41:01
56 Anthony Depinto Monster Media p/b ButcherBox 0:41:01
57 Michael Humphreys NHCC 0:41:01
58 Masanori Kamihara 0:41:12
59 Unknown Rider 545 Velo 7 to go
60 Steve Black B2C2/JRA 7 to go
61 Joe Dalton 8 to go
62 Zacharya Meszoely Fat Kid Cardio Club 8 to go
63 Mark O'neill Team Motion Racing 9 to go
64 Dale Hollingsworth Team Travis Cycle 11 to go
65 Evan Bulock RACECF | racecf.org 11 to go
66 Jason Andersen 11 to go
67 Emmanuel Loaiza Team Bose 13 to go
DNF Michael Dunn New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth DNF
DNF Gregory Lawrence DNF
DNF Kenley Gonzalez DNF
DNF Iliya Simeonov nantucket velo DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 45   Cat 5: 19   Cat ?: 5  
Finish Photo
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sam Noel 1K2GO Sports Racing 0:42:52
2 Kyle Crowell CT Cycling Advancement Program 0:42:52
3 Xander Jones Conneticut cycling advancement prog 0:44:08
4 Nick Koleszar CCAP/Sherpa Cycling 0:44:08
5 Kyle Mullaly CT Cycling Advancement Program 0:44:58
6 Wyatt Cote CT Cycling Advancement Program (CCA 1 Lap
7 Arturo Johnson KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain Sch 1 Lap
8 Sean Goguen RACE CF 1 Lap
9 Johnny Meyerle CT Cycling Advancement 1 Lap Teammate Top 5: Kyle Crowell
10 Kevin Goguen RACE CF 1 Lap
11 Kieran Haug CCAP 1 Lap Teammate Top 5: Kyle Crowell
12 Luke Anthony CCAP 2 Laps Teammate Top 5: Kyle Crowell
13 Nicolas Villamizar CCAP 2 Laps Teammate Top 5: Kyle Crowell
DNF Lucas Huesman CT Cycling Advancement Program DNF Teammate Top 5: Kyle Crowell
DNF Luca Haines New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 1  
Finish Photo
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bobby Bailey 1K2GO SPORTS RACING 0:45:36
1
2 David Hildebrand Aetna-Expo Wheelmen 0:45:36
2
3 Miles Billings 545 Velo 0:45:36
3
4 Matthew Kressy Wheelworks Racing 0:45:36
4
5 Matt Inconiglios Stage 1 / fusionTHINK - VOSS 0:45:36
5
6 Kyle Smith Boston Racing Independent 0:45:36
6
7 Kyle Gates Wheelworks Racing 0:45:36
7
Teammate Top 5: Matthew Kressy
8 Joshua Burgel Minuteman Road Club 0:45:36
8
9 Jared Katz 1K2GO Sports Cycling Teams 0:45:36
9
Teammate Win: Bobby Bailey
10 Ronald Bourgoin Momentum 0:45:36
10
11 Alexander Grabau Boston Racing Independent 0:45:36
11
12 Stanley Lezon Aetna-Expo Wheelmen 0:45:36
12
Teammate Top 5: David Hildebrand
13 Kevin Yarde Cyclonauts Racers 0:45:36
13
14 Shawnee Wandless Optimum Performance 0:45:36
14
15 Gary Jasdzewski Wheelworks Racing 0:45:36
15
Teammate Top 5: Matthew Kressy
16 Tobi Schultze Clif Bar/Giordana 0:45:36
16
17 Erik Nedeau Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 0:45:36
17
18 Jeff Gordon CCB Racing 0:45:36
18
19 Paul Richard CCB Racing 0:45:36
19
20 Christopher Chong-tenn CRCA - Diehard 0:45:36
20
21 Rob Montgomery 1k2go Sports Cycling Team 0:45:36
21
22 Jerome Guerard Minuteman Road Club 0:45:36
22
23 Kevin Ondre Cyclonauts Racers 0:45:36
23
24 David Mccay Minuteman Road Club 0:45:36
24
25 Carl Hitchcock PVC/cyclemania 0:45:36
25
26 John Grenier Rancourt Shoe/ Rainbow Bike 0:45:36
26
27 Oscar Purwin Minuteman Road Club 0:45:36
27
28 Ron Jacobs Wheelworks Racing 0:45:36
28
Teammate Top 5: Matthew Kressy
29 Steve Mcgrath Lagunitas Racing Experience 0:45:36
29
30 John Raguin Minuteman Road Club 0:45:36
30
31 Max Candidus Riverside Racing 0:45:36
31
32 Chris Busick Minuteman Road Club 0:45:36
32
33 Dave Mingori Minuteman Road Club 0:45:36
33
34 Sean Lamontagne Sunapee/Buchika's/Continental Pavin 0:45:36
34
35 Bryan Zieroff Stage 1 / fusionTHINK - Voss 0:45:36
35
Teammate Top 5: Matt Inconiglios
36 Wilson Martinez polanco 545 VELO 0:45:36
36
Teammate Top 5: Miles Billings
37 Joseph Lynch Downeast Racing 0:45:36
37
38 Bruce Diehl Sunapee/Buchikas/Continental Paving 0:45:36
38
39 Michael Cahill Boston Racing Independent 0:45:36
39
40 Eiric Marro Sunapee/Buchika’s/Continental Pav 0:45:36
40
41 Eric j. Carlson Wheelworks Racing 0:45:36
41
Teammate Top 5: Matthew Kressy
42 John Smathers 545 Velo 0:45:36
42
Teammate Top 5: Miles Billings
43 Todd Bowden Aetna-Expo Wheelmen 0:45:55 Teammate Top 5: David Hildebrand
44 Ciaran Mangan CCB/ RACING 0:45:57
45 Mark Thompson Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas 0:45:57
46 Wade Summers Team Horst Sports 0:45:59
47 Morgan Rueckert Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 0:45:59
48 Jeff Papineau Cyclonauts Racers 0:45:59
49 James Nash CCB Racing 0:45:59
50 Joel Brown Clif Bar/Giordana 0:45:59
51 Gary Aspnes Aetna-Expo Wheelmen 0:46:11 Teammate Top 5: David Hildebrand
52 Chris Pare Minuteman Road Club 3 to go
53 Timothy Shea Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas 7 to go
54 Marc Tatar Bikeworks/SVC 8 to go
55 John Ehrlinger Minuteman Road Club 10 to go
56 Geremia Ortega CCB Racing 10 to go
57 Matthew Waskiewicz Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 12 to go
58 Christopher Cugini Minuteman Road Club 14 to go
59 Jim Murphy State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria 15 to go
60 Larry Alford 545 Velo 15 to go Teammate Top 5: Miles Billings
DNF Devens Hamlen Downeast Racing DNF
DNF Peter Labella DNF
DNF Tom Stevens Spin Arts Cycling DNF
DNF Martin Lasak DeathRow Velo/RCS DNF
DNF Eric Brassell 545 Velo DNF Teammate Top 5: Miles Billings
DNF Michael Smith DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 20   Cat 3: 36   Cat 4: 7  
Finish Photo
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joshua Anderson CCB Velotooler 1:56:42
1
2 Alec Hoover Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 1:56:42
2
3 James Brookshire Chainheart Cycling Devo 1:56:42
3
4 Sam Rosenholtz CCB Velotooler 1:56:42
4
Teammate Win: Joshua Anderson
5 Ethan Call Cyclus Sports - New England 1:56:42
5
6 Brendan Mccormack CRCA\Foundation 1:56:42
6
7 Sean Mcelroy Chainheart Cycling Devo 1:56:42
7
Teammate Top 5: James Brookshire
8 Adam Myerson Cycle-Smart 1:56:42
8
9 Derrick Butler CS Velo 1:56:42
9
10 Thomas Coleman Minuteman Road Club 1:56:42
10
11 Lucas Fortini Race CF 1:56:42
11
12 Ezra Sonderling Grinta! P/B Best Buddies 1:56:42
12
13 David Maynard Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 1:56:42
13
Teammate Top 5: Alec Hoover
14 A.j. Moran GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 1:56:42
14
15 Steven Ramirez Monster Media Racing p/b ButcherBox 1:56:42
15
16 Adam Carr 1K2GO Racing 1:56:42
16
17 Thomas Barnett Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 1:56:42
17
Teammate Top 5: Alec Hoover
18 Jay Robbins Boston Racing Independent 1:56:42
18
19 Dominic Caiazzo CRCA/Lupus Racing Team 1:56:42
19
20 David Shuck CRCA/Rockstar Games 1:56:42
20
21 Marloe Rodman PSL cycling 1:56:42
21
22 Michael Black QCW Breakawaybikes.com P/B JLVelo 1:56:42
22
23 John Sakalowsky Team Romeo 1:56:42
23
24 Dawry Cabrera New England Devo 1:56:42
24
25 Kenny Mcneill Cyclus Sports NY 1:56:42
25
26 Charlie Hough Chainheart Cycling Devo 1:56:42
26
Teammate Top 5: James Brookshire
27 Michael Shinall GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 1:56:42
27
28 Michael Landry CT Cycling Advancement Program 1:56:42
28
29 Daniel Mccabe Grinta! P/B Best Buddies Challenge 1:56:42
29
30 Sam Morkal williams CRCA/Foundation 1:56:42
30
31 William Gleason Team ERRACE P/B DSO Manufacturing 1:56:42
31
Teammate Top 5: Alec Hoover
32 Eric Follen A-D Racing 1:56:42
33 Smith Anderson Green Line Velo Driven by Zip Car 1:56:42
34 John Hunter Nalgene / Borah Teamwear Cycling 1:56:42
35 Bobby Bailey 1K2GO SPORTS RACING 1:57:02
36 Peter Goguen Race CF 1:57:04
37 Jeremy Powers Aspire Racing 1:57:04
38 Sean Cahill Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 1:57:06 Teammate Top 5: Alec Hoover
39 Jonah Meadvancort CCB Velotooler 1:57:06 Teammate Win: Joshua Anderson
40 David Hoyle CT Cycling Advancement Program 1:57:06
41 Jordan Lynn Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 1:57:06 Teammate Top 5: Alec Hoover
42 Preston Buehrer Cyclus Sports NY 1:57:06
43 Derek Cote Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 1:57:11 Teammate Top 5: Alec Hoover
44 Cole Archambault GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 1:57:20
45 Kevin Goguen RACE CF 1:57:20
46 Joshua Friedman GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 1:57:47
47 Nate Morse CCB Velotooler 1:57:47 Teammate Win: Joshua Anderson
48 Steve Cullen MMR p/b Butcher Box 1:57:50
49 Keith Mullaly Levine Law Group p/b Huseby 1:57:56
50 Chris Goguen RACE CF | racecf.org 1:58:02
DNF Ford Murphy Cyclus Sports DNF
DNF Cesar Gallego The 5th Floor NYC DNF
DNF Spencer Moavenzadeh Monster Media p/b ButcherBox DNF
DNF Alex Kellum QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com DNF
DNF Joshua Saxe DNF
DNF John Holden Nalgene / Borah Teamwear Cycling DNF
DNF Patrick Torpey CRCA/To Be Determined DNF
DNF Grayson Brookshire Chainheart Cycling Devo DNF Teammate Top 5: James Brookshire
DNF Sam Curlee US Military Endurance Sports DNF
DNF Tommy Goguen Race CF DNF
DNF John Eckert CycleLoft DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 31   Cat 2: 28   Cat ?: 2  
Finish Photo
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Grace Cisler Profile High School Cycling 0:38:10
1
2 Rebekka Westrick pedalpowertraining.com 0:38:10
2
3 Tanya Boulanova Monster Media Racing p/b Butcher Bo 0:38:10
3
4 Sara Melikian pedalpowertraining.com 0:38:10
4
5 Melinda Barnes Keep it Tight 0:38:10
5
6 Bethany Newton Benidom/Eastern Bloc 0:38:10
6
7 Melissa Gawron NCC 0:38:10
7
8 Alex Carlson B2C2 0:38:10
8
9 Loraine Warner Team BFSC 0:38:10
9
10 Briana Denney CRCA/Houlihan Lokey 0:38:19
11 Natalie Beaumont-smith 0:38:22
12 Rhys May JAM fund 0:38:32
13 Nikki Montanaro RACE CF | racecf.org 0:38:46
Finishers: Cat 4: 12   Cat ?: 1  
Finish Photo
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Colleen Gulick Pickle Juice Pro Cycling Team 1:13:04
1
2 Regina Legge GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 1:13:04
2
3 Emma Bast Zubaz Racing 1:13:04
3
4 Anita Stenberg Pickle Juice Pro Cycling Team 1:13:04
4
Teammate Win: Colleen Gulick
5 Leslie Lupien GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 1:13:04
5
6 Alysha Keith Pickle Juice Pro Cycling Team 1:13:04
6
Teammate Win: Colleen Gulick
7 Erin Faccone pedalpowertraining.com 1:13:04
7
8 Leslie Timm Sunapee/Buchika's/Continental Pavin 1:13:04
8
9 Laura Summers Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 1:13:04
9
10 Ashlyn Woods 1:13:04
10
11 Lydia Hausle B2C2 1:13:04
11
12 Marisa Rorabaugh NEXT-BMB/BMB Racing 1:13:04
12
13 Natalie Tapias JAM / NCC 1:13:04
13
14 Kira Payer Killington Mountain School 1:13:04
14
15 Vickie Monahan Team ERRACE P/b DSO Manufacturing 1:13:04
15
16 Christin Reuter crossresults.com 1:13:04
16
17 Danielle Ruane Sunapee//Buchikas/Continental Pavin 1:13:04
17
18 Caitlin Dowd Velo Classic p/b Stan's NoTubes 1:13:04
18
19 Senta Burton GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 1:13:04
19
Teammate Top 5: Regina Legge
20 Giulia Righi Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 1:13:04
20
21 Meredith Moran GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 1:13:04
21
Teammate Top 5: Regina Legge
22 Paige Williams BCA/Linen 1:13:04
22
23 Julie Wright B2C2/JRA Cycles 1:13:04
23
24 Sarah Shipley GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 1:13:04
24
Teammate Top 5: Regina Legge
25 Kathryn Roszko BikeReg.com 1:13:04
25
26 Frances Morrison BikeReg 1:13:04
26
27 Tara Macdonald Green Line Velo 1:13:17 Teammate Top 5: Regina Legge
28 Natasja Brooijmans GREEN LINE VELO Driven by ZipCar 1:13:24 Teammate Top 5: Regina Legge
29 Julie Tracy Sunapee/Buchika’s/Continental Pav 1:13:45
30 Cody Harris Moxie Racing p/b Trek/Colonial Bicy 1:14:27
DNF Fiona Land pedalpowertraining.com DNF
DNF Debony Diehl Sunapee/Buchika's/Continental Pavin DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 17   Cat 3: 7   Cat ?: 2