Log In
Indy Criterium Bicycle Festival strengthened by IU Health • Jul 8 2017
Clear, 77 degrees, wind 8 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jonathan Jacob Bissell ABG Giant
2 Joshua Johnson Bissell ABG Giant Teammate Win: Jonathan Jacob
3 Thomas Revard Marian University Cycling Team
4 Robert Sroka First Internet Bank Cycling
5 Grant Erhard Bissell ABG Giant Teammate Win: Jonathan Jacob
6 Matthew Salpietro Texas Roadhouse Cycling
7 Jason Blodgett KTM FACTORY RACING
8 Seth Worthington Yokohama Racing p/b BikeLine/Single
9 Chris Uberti S C Competitive Cycling
10 Jarret Oldham First Internet Bank Cycling Teammate Top 5: Robert Sroka
11 Kyle Perry Texas Roadhouse Cycling
12 Michael Keller Bissell ABG Giant Teammate Win: Jonathan Jacob
13 Hogan Sills Bissell ABG Giant Teammate Win: Jonathan Jacob
14 Brice Brookshire Texas Roadhouse Cycling p/b Stradal
15 Jack Mccann First Internet Bank Cycling Teammate Top 5: Robert Sroka
16 Samuel Kieffer Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
17 Ian Mcshane Bissell ABG Giant Teammate Win: Jonathan Jacob
18 Jedidiah Fritzinger Papa Johns Racing Team
19 Sam Winters Marian University Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Thomas Revard
20 Nick Hand Quantum Solutions Intelligentsia
21 Robert Frangi Dash Racing
22 Matt Green First Internet Bank Cycling Teammate Top 5: Robert Sroka
23 Andrew Messer Team Upland Brewing
24 Jason Fowler CUTTERS
25 Jackson Mcnear Quantum Solutions Intelligentsia
26 John Woods Cycle Club
27 Gunner Dygert Bissell ABG Giant Teammate Win: Jonathan Jacob
28 John Balmer Century Road Club of America
29 Jason Mott Team Hungry
30 Ryan Mcloughlin Kreitler Racing Team
31 Ben Souders Team Upland Brewing
32 Eli House Veloworks Urban Cyclery
33 Taylor Kruse Team Hungry
34 William Burton Commonwealth Eye Surgery / Crankwor
35 Cameron Fisk Team Handmade
36 Michael Mcshane Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
37 Thomas Cox Team Heroes - First Internet Bank C
38 Edward Fritzinger Papa John's Racing team
39 Ryan Shean Texas Roadhouse
40 Joshua Kush Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whay
41 Luke Manning Kreitler Racing Team
42 David Rose Commonwealth Eye Surgery / Crankwor
43 John Becker * First Internet Bank Cycling Teammate Top 5: Robert Sroka
44 Daniel Tokarczyk Team Hungry
45 Justin Bird Papa John's Cycling Team
46 Conor Swan Yokohama Racing p/b BikeLine/Single
47 Brian Sullivan RACE INC.
48 John Collier Dash Racing
49 Kyle Thomas Primal - Audi Denver
50 Reid Wilson Dash Racing Indianapolis
51 Chris Sampley Borden Dental
52 Zachary Scharnhorst Momentum Racing
53 Andrew Luettgen Snyder Factory Racing
54 Benjamin Richardson Dan's Comp Factory Racing
55 Brad Bailey Indiana University
56 Shawn Aker VeloScience
57 Chris Sampley Borden Dental
58 Alex Mclaughlin Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
59 Brian Hale Hilton Head Cycling/Robson Forensic
DNF John Yandl Team Upland Brewing
DNF Andy Perrino Team Hungry
DNF Spencer Miller ROLLFAST
DNF Tony Gumbel Dan's Comp Factory Racing
DNF Michael Dutczak Bicycle Heaven
DNF Ben Reed IndieBike PB IU Health
DNF Josiah Longenecker RACE INC
DNF Charlie Hicks Team Beau Boggs
DNF Felipe Cardenas DASH RACING TEAM
DNF Miles Johnson Team Indiebike p/b IU Health
DNF Tyler Conant Dash Racing
DNF Beau Boggs None
DNF Michael Cook spinzone racing PB Evil Czech Brewi
DNF Jordan Marhanka Hincapie Sportswear Development Tea
DNF Geoffrey Albert None
DNF Chris Richter Heroes Masters Racing
DNF Christopher Grisvard Krykisports Audi
DNF Benjamin Weaver ZIPP MASTERS TEAM
DNF Harry Clark Team Heroes - First Internet Bank C
DNF Andrew Truemper Team Upland Brewing
DNF John Polomchak region racing p/b Strack and VanTil
DNF John Rodgers Team Lithko/VO2
DNF Kevin Attkisson Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
DNF Matt Gittings Texas Roadhouse Cycling
Finishers: Cat 1: 26   Cat 2: 31   Cat 3: 25   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lewis Henrickson Team Upland Brewery
2 Eli House Veloworks Urban Cyclery
3 Geoffrey Albert None
4 Miles Johnson Team Indiebike p/b IU Health
5 Reid Wilson Dash Racing Indianapolis
6 Luke Pearse The Cyclery Racing Team
7 Rhys Edwards Team Upland Brewing Teammate Win: Lewis Henrickson
8 Justin Kirk Phoenix Fitness and Training
9 Ryan Hopkins Cyclehaus Racing
10 Tom Settle None Teammate Top 5: Geoffrey Albert
11 Larry Donald Dan's Comp Factory Racing
12 Jon Kiner Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
13 Garrett Weiler Bike MS
14 Brian Hale Hilton Head Cycling/Robson Forensic
15 Michael Chettleburgh None Teammate Top 5: Geoffrey Albert
16 Shawn Aker VeloScience
17 John Collier Dash Racing
18 Chris Miller Cannonball-Hub Racing
19 Adam Mahomed Team Indiebike p/b IU Health Teammate Top 5: Miles Johnson
20 Amai Rawls Team Louisville
21 Patrick Hirschfeld Dash Racing
21 George Morrison iv Fitness Lab
22 Evan Zehr Fort Wayne Outfitters
23 Jason Cogan Cannonball-Hub Racing
24 Zach Deitch Team Upland Brewing Teammate Win: Lewis Henrickson
25 Joe Krahulik None Teammate Top 5: Geoffrey Albert
26 Brian Sullivan RACE INC.
27 Josh Davis Scarlet Fire Racing
28 Joseph Matacale DANS COMP FACTORY RACING
29 Yukio Mariner MOAB Race team
30 Justin Kahle Maumee Valley Wheelman
31 Troy Stratford Dash Racing
32 Brendan Canty Commonwealth Eye Surgery / Crankwor
33 Tyler Conant Dash Racing
34 Jacob Shupe Team Indiebike p/b IU Health Teammate Top 5: Miles Johnson
35 Levi Gaswint
36 Larry Johns None Teammate Top 5: Geoffrey Albert
37 Michael Cook spinzone racing PB Evil Czech Brewi
38 Craig Babiarz South Chicago Wheelmen
39 Noah Voyles Team Upland Brewing Teammate Win: Lewis Henrickson
40 Charles Campbell Commonwealth Eye Surgery / Crankwor
41 Ben Souders Team Upland Brewing Teammate Win: Lewis Henrickson
42 Owen Stone None Teammate Top 5: Geoffrey Albert
43 Tony Gumbel Dan's Comp Factory Racing
45 John Polomchak region racing p/b Strack and VanTil
46 Abel Barrera duran Phoenix Fitness and Training
47 Christopher Grisvard Krykisports Audi
48 Jacob Hoggard Yokohama Racing p/b BikeLine/Single
49 Matthew Thomas NoLimit Cycling
50 Felipe Cardenas DASH RACING TEAM
51 Richard Fanning None Teammate Top 5: Geoffrey Albert
52 Tyler Roberts Marian University Cycling Team
53 Shelby Gibbs Dash Racing
54 Michael Schmahl None Teammate Top 5: Geoffrey Albert
55 Daniel Majors Four2One Coaching
56 Joe Fuller Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whay
57 Tom Saccone Bakehouse Cycling
58 Michael Emerson University of Cincinnati
58 Riley Mosak Verge Midwest Cycling
59 Charles Dell Team Upland Brewing Teammate Win: Lewis Henrickson
60 Joseph Kruger Dans Comp Factory Racing
61 Dennis Koscielski Dogfish Racing Team
62 Tyler Kaufman SLF Motion
63 Charlie Hicks Team Beau Boggs
64 Doug Robinson Phoenix Fitness and Training
65 Nate Lake Dash Racing
66 Brad Bailey Indiana University
67 Scott Baumer Dash Racing Indianapolis Teammate Top 5: Reid Wilson
68 Nathaniel Ganger No Limit Cycling
69 Zachary Ross Team Handmade
70 Tommy Graul Team Dayton Bicycling
71 Ean Hammond Headwind Cycling
72 Andrew Luettgen Snyder Factory Racing
73 Ricky Maynard Red Bike
74 Christopher Santos None Teammate Top 5: Geoffrey Albert
75 Matthew Weddle Schellers Evansville Racing
76 Sean Oconnor Fat Cats Racing
77 Andrew Koller SBR Quantum Racing
79 Michael Buckner Headwind Cycling p/b Elevator Brewi
80 Kirt Monk SLF Motion LLC
81 Garrett Mcnear Papa John's Racing Team
82 David Hack Dans Comp
83 David Ferguson BE REAL SPORTS
84 David Hawkins Big Shark Racing
85 Jason Mygrant Team Heroes
86 Stephen Ogunjobi Pasteria-Big Shark Racing
87 Brad Attebury Schellers Evansville Racing
89 Jake Hreha Yokohama Racing p/b BikeLine/Single
90 Michael Killeen Region Racing pb Strack & Van til
91 Jacob Kastens University of CIncinnati
92 Luke Scott Team Louisville
93 Eddie Krillenberger Indiana University - Bloomington
94 Aaron Banks Yokohama Racing p/b BikeLine/Single
95 Lavelle Hatcher Kreitler Racing Team
DNF Terry Mcdonald Dash Racing
DNF Sean Hurley Scholars Inn Bakehouse
DNF Paul Neff Team Riverpoint
DNF Derek Van hoose ZWS / Brilliant Advice
DNF Levi Limburg Scarlet Fire
DNF Will Ottenweller Black Key Bulls
DNF Lewis Caskey No Limit Cycling
DNF Aidan Burkins RACE INC.
DNF Ed Schuster Region Racing p/b Strack and VanTil
391 Austin Yazel None Teammate Top 5: Geoffrey Albert
Finishers: Cat 3: 66   Cat 4: 36   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marc Spratt None
2 Tyler Kaufman SLF Motion
3 Charles Campbell Commonwealth Eye Surgery / Crankwor
4 Shelby Gibbs Dash Racing
5 Tyler Hardin K&G Bike Center
6 Nick Mcclellan SBR Quantum
7 Kyle Strait Team Heroes
8 Kirt Monk SLF Motion LLC
9 Thomas Essick Lithko VO2
10 Justin Thomas None Teammate Win: Marc Spratt
11 Matthew Weddle Schellers Evansville Racing
12 Ean Hammond Headwind Cycling
13 Peter Mclarnan None Teammate Win: Marc Spratt
14 Nate Lake Dash Racing Teammate Top 5: Shelby Gibbs
15 Christopher Santos None Teammate Win: Marc Spratt
16 Mitchell Dutczak velocause
17 Michael Buckner Headwind Cycling p/b Elevator Brewi
18 Michael Kloosterman Colorado Multisport
19 Joel Harbaugh J's Bikes Racing
20 Sokha Bun Heathy and happy racing
21 Matthew Weaver None Teammate Win: Marc Spratt
22 Gregory Nemeth Monster Media Racing
23 William Mears Lithko/VO2 Multi-sport Team
24 Dakota Mitchell None Teammate Win: Marc Spratt
25 Matt Jones Dash Racing Teammate Top 5: Shelby Gibbs
26 Jeff Harper Paradise Garage Racing
27 Yurii Morozov None Teammate Win: Marc Spratt
28 Johnathan Timm Columbus Cycling and Fitness
29 Evan Mueller Ethereal Brewing
30 Chadwick Lewis None Teammate Win: Marc Spratt
31 John Strickland Sigma Chi
32 Neal Schmitt Team SixOneFour
33 Sean Oconnor Fat Cats Racing
34 Mark Hoffman I U Health
35 Jacob Crow
36 Mitchell Mounts None Teammate Win: Marc Spratt
37 Derek Van hoose ZWS / Brilliant Advice
38 Travis Verhoff None Teammate Win: Marc Spratt
39 James Rausch CUTTERS Cycling
40 Joe Blommel Phoenix Fitness and Training
41 Brian Budd Forest City Racing
42 Brad Attebury Schellers Evansville Racing
43 Dylan Curtis Team NeighborLink
44 Nick Belkowski None Teammate Win: Marc Spratt
44 Ed Schuster Region Racing p/b Strack and VanTil
45 Joshua Morris Trailhouse Village Bicycles
46 Ronald Mau None Teammate Win: Marc Spratt
47 Christopher Hill None Teammate Win: Marc Spratt
48 Jack Spencer None Teammate Win: Marc Spratt
49 Luke Blom Fat Cats Racing
50 Parker Rauschuber Team Neighborlink
50 Johnathan Steenport Team Neighborlink
51 Eddie Krillenberger Indiana University - Bloomington
52 John Boshears Scholar's Inn Bakehouse
53 Jack Harbaugh None Teammate Win: Marc Spratt
54 Elijah Hasper None Teammate Win: Marc Spratt
55 David Bradway Team NeighborLink
56 Mitch Huffman Purdue University
59 Cody Malone Cody Malone Awesomeness
60 Marissa Doner Scarlet Fire Racing
61 Carlos Hernandez K&G Bike Center Teammate Top 5: Tyler Hardin
62 Michael Manross None Teammate Win: Marc Spratt
63 Edwin Marrugo Gray Goat Sports / Honey Stinger
64 Jeff Seeley Team Riverpoint p/b Cox Automotive
65 Richard Fanning None Teammate Win: Marc Spratt
66 Derek Groves None Teammate Win: Marc Spratt
67 Jacob Thompson None Teammate Win: Marc Spratt
DNF David Matheny Scheller's Evansville Cycling Team
DNF Kyle Goris Nebo Ridge
DNF Nick Ekstrom Nebo Ridge
DNF Kellian Rusk None Teammate Win: Marc Spratt
DNF Noah Janssen
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 37   Cat 5: 27   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Justin Thomas None
2 Max Bobbitt GearMashers
3 Tom Serf unattached
4 Ben Thompson Indiana University
5 Elijah Hasper None Teammate Win: Justin Thomas
6 Jack Spencer None Teammate Win: Justin Thomas
6 Edwin Marrugo Gray Goat Sports / Honey Stinger
7 Drew Gavette SRAM
8 Michael Kloosterman Colorado Multisport
9 Michael Shew CSF Cycling
10 Gabe Thomas None Teammate Win: Justin Thomas
11 Travis Verhoff None Teammate Win: Justin Thomas
12 Steve Ehinger Rogue Racing - MOAB Bike Shop
13 Patrick Cunningham Veloworks Urban Cyclery
13 Eric Averitt None Teammate Win: Justin Thomas
14 Bryan Ryder None Teammate Win: Justin Thomas
15 Chatham Anderson CSF Cycling
16 David Holtkamp None Teammate Win: Justin Thomas
17 Mitchell Duke None Teammate Win: Justin Thomas
18 Kurtis Greer Indiana University Teammate Top 5: Ben Thompson
19 Ricky Maynard Red Bike
21 Jacob Thompson None Teammate Win: Justin Thomas
22 Carson Shadowen Team Heroes
23 Adam Voss None Teammate Win: Justin Thomas
24 Adam Parkhurst None Teammate Win: Justin Thomas
25 Brian Friend Phoenix Fitness and Training
26 Kevin Jones None Teammate Win: Justin Thomas
27 Joseph Morgan None Teammate Win: Justin Thomas
28 Derek Fischer Team Dayton Bicycling
29 Marshall Lachecki None Teammate Win: Justin Thomas
30 Johnathan Timm Columbus Cycling and Fitness
31 Kyle Doyle None Teammate Win: Justin Thomas
32 Casey Bauchle IUPUI
33 William Kelly None Teammate Win: Justin Thomas
35 Chaz Crays LoKey Bicycles
36 Justin Floyd None Teammate Win: Justin Thomas
37 Rodolfo Villalvir None Teammate Win: Justin Thomas
39 Austin Crouch None Teammate Win: Justin Thomas
40 Kyle Schwedler Goose creek cycle
41 Ronald Mau None Teammate Win: Justin Thomas
42 Nathan Parkhurst None Teammate Win: Justin Thomas
43 Rob Mathioudakis Indiana University-Bloomington
44 Nick Belkowski None Teammate Win: Justin Thomas
45 Braden Catt None Teammate Win: Justin Thomas
46 Corey Wilkes Healthy and Happy Racing
47 Paul Miller None Teammate Win: Justin Thomas
48 David Bradway Team NeighborLink
49 Timothy Baker Middletown cycling
50 James Rausch CUTTERS Cycling
51 Bill True SRAM
52 Nicholas Kappas None Teammate Win: Justin Thomas
53 Cooper Fox None Teammate Win: Justin Thomas
54 John Gue University of Louisville
56 Nicholas Budden Andrie Junior Devo Cycling Team
57 Chad Steider Gray Goat
58 Brian Campbell None Teammate Win: Justin Thomas
59 Cody Vandevender Acacia Cycling
60 Thomas Totten Team Nyhart
62 Stan Conrad Fitness Lab
DNF Ryan Hartlage None Teammate Win: Justin Thomas
DNF Jeff Beaumont None Teammate Win: Justin Thomas
64 Thomas Peters None Teammate Win: Justin Thomas
65 Scott Smith Tri-Loco
DNF Jason Boyd Team Lithko-VO2
DNF Samuel Beck None Teammate Win: Justin Thomas
66 Elliot Qualkinbush Elliot Qualkinbush
DNF David Wood unattached
DNF Matt Campbell None Teammate Win: Justin Thomas
DNF Nicholas Gaeta None Teammate Win: Justin Thomas
DNF James Piercefield None Teammate Win: Justin Thomas
DNF Joshua Gilmore Queen City Wheels
DNF Justin Paschal None Teammate Win: Justin Thomas
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 47   Cat ?: 24  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
DNF Nicholas Budden Nicholas Budden
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nicholas Budden Andrie Junior Devo Cycling Team
2 Sam Elliott Midwest Devo
3 Calvin Conaway Midwest Devo
4 William Repenning Midwest Devo
5 Hampton Ott Midwest DEVO
6 Julius Gomez None
7 Brody Kelly Midwest DEVO Teammate Top 5: Sam Elliott
8 Alex Tebbe None
9 Holden Schmitt Team SixOneFour
Finishers: Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cooper Fox None
2 Ahmir Ayala HH Racing
3 Samuel Dennison Christian Cycling Club
4 Sam Burkle None Teammate Win: Cooper Fox
5 Lunden Olinger MIDWEST DEVO
6 Henry Conaway Midwest Devo
Finishers: Cat 5: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Yukio Mariner MOAB Race team
2 Andrew Koller SBR Quantum Racing
3 Marek Hayes J's Bikes Racing
4 Garrett Mcnear Papa John's Racing Team
5 Aaron Banks Yokohama Racing p/b BikeLine/Single
6 Connor Wingler Midwest Devo
7 Nick Mcclellan SBR Quantum
8 Alexander Johnson None
9 Lanier Ash Revolution Devo
10 Joe Ringer None
11 Ahmir Ayala HH Racing
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Edward Fritzinger Papa John's Racing team
2 Conor Swan Yokohama Racing p/b BikeLine/Single
3 Cameron Fisk Team Handmade
4 Nathaniel Ganger No Limit Cycling
5 Jake Hreha Yokohama Racing p/b BikeLine/Single
6 Riley Mosak Region Racing
7 Alex Fox unattached
8 Kenneth Lewis Freewheelin' Community Bikes Youth
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 George Frazier Team Louisvile
2 Rafi Dennison Christian Cycling Club
3 Cam Schwedler Team Louisville
4 Ruari Killeen Region Racing pb Strack & Van til
5 Roman Breining FREEWHEELIN COMMUNITY BIKES
Finishers: Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Richter Heroes Masters Racing
2 Andrzej Banaszkiewicz Zipp Masters Team
3 Felipe Cardenas DASH RACING TEAM
4 Benjamin Weaver ZIPP MASTERS TEAM
5 Harry Clark Team Heroes - First Internet Bank C
6 Karim Abdelkader Velocity Racing
7 James Flora Burnham Racing
8 Justin Kirk Phoenix Fitness and Training
9 Larry Donald Dan's Comp Factory Racing
10 William Hallberg Team Indiebike p/b IU Health
12 Tom Driver Burnham Racing
13 Craig Baker Dash Racing
17 Brendan Canty Commonwealth Eye Surgery / Crankwor
18 Patrick Meyer OrthoIndy
22 David Musich Schellers
DNF Mark Damschroder Ghi sallo Cycling Team
DNF Joe Laux Team Indiebike p/b IU Health
DNF Wayne Mckillip No Limit Racing
DNF Derek Witte BISSELL-ABG
DNF Derek Witte BISSELL-ABG
DNF David Park None
30 Corurt Maple Heroes Foundation - M.O.B.
34 Randy Coddington Team Heroes-Mob
36 Thomas Cox Team Heroes - First Internet Bank C Teammate Top 5: Harry Clark
42 Bradley Hayes J's Bikes / Popeye's
43 Dennis Koscielski Dogfish Racing Team
44 Christopher Durand Team RiverPoint
45 Joe Fuller Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whay
47 Jason Mygrant Team Heroes
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 16  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Shane Brenner None
2 Matthew Weaver None Teammate Win: Shane Brenner
3 Brian Dunlavy Bike Haven Race Team
4 Steve Ehinger Rogue Racing - MOAB Bike Shop
5 Michael Baker Team Heroes
6 Michael Killeen Region Racing pb Strack & Van til
7 Daniel Johnson None Teammate Win: Shane Brenner
8 Jason Tellez Ghisallo Cycling Team
9 Neal Schmitt Team SixOneFour
10 Cary Smith Phoenix Fitness and Training
11 Mark Edwards Team Heroes-MOB Teammate Top 5: Michael Baker
12 David Harstad Scholars Inn Bakehouse
13 William Mears Lithko/VO2 Multi-sport Team
14 Craig Helmreich Team Heroes - MOB Teammate Top 5: Michael Baker
15 Alejandro Martinez Fitness Lab
16 Todd Lehman Team Nebo Ridge
17 Peter Doroszko None Teammate Win: Shane Brenner
18 Kevin Williams Team Louisville
19 Kevin Strawbridge None Teammate Win: Shane Brenner
20 Brian Friend Phoenix Fitness and Training
21 Brett Conaway Midwest Devo Supporter
22 Carson Shadowen Team Heroes Teammate Top 5: Michael Baker
23 Corey Wilkes Healthy and Happy Racing
24 Rodolfo Villalvir None Teammate Win: Shane Brenner
DNF Stephen Due Team Indiebike p/b IU Health
DNF Timothy Boyls None Teammate Win: Shane Brenner
Finishers: Cat 4: 12   Cat 5: 13   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Darin Marhanka Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
2 James Halpin Team Riverpoint
3 Don Birch Team Heroes
4 Jim Creamer Team Heroes / First Internet Bank C
5 Michael Savory Ghisallo Cycling Team
6 Gene James ROLLFAST
7 Patrick Hirschfeld Dash Racing
8 Dean Peterson ZIPP MASTERS TEAM
9 John Schmitz Loke Bicycle Race Team
10 Bob Riess Team Logik
11 Andy Perrino Team Hungry
12 Chris Kroll Texas Roadhouse Cycling Teammate Win: Darin Marhanka
13 Darrin Lay Schellers Racing
14 Steve Ellis Team Indiebike p/b IU Health
15 Damianos Maggos Team Heroes - First Internet Bankin
16 Andy Bracke Team Riverpoint Teammate Top 5: James Halpin
17 Tom Saccone Bakehouse Cycling
18 Doug Robinson Phoenix Fitness and Training
19 Michael Mcshane Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team Teammate Win: Darin Marhanka
20 Greg Blanton Ghisallao Cycling Team
21 Tom Burridge Schellers Racing Team
22 Bryan Boggs Zipp Masters Team
23 Curtis Tolson Texas Roadhouse Cycling Teammate Win: Darin Marhanka
24 Andrew Mclaughlin Phoenix Fitness
25 M. Shayne dillinger Ghisallo Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Michael Savory
26 Joe Fox Gray Goat Sports
27 Alan Willey ZWS / Popsicle
28 Paul Neff Team Riverpoint Teammate Top 5: James Halpin
29 James Bolin Schellers
30 Jeffrey Chambers Schellers Fitness and Cycling
31 John Gatch Team Riverpoint Teammate Top 5: James Halpin
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 14   Cat 3: 15   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 A Michael mcqueeney SKLAR RACING
2 Grotland John Liberty Cycle
3 Joel Harbaugh J's Bikes Racing
4 Edwin Green Team Nebo Ridge
5 Rodney Miller TOADS
6 Chuck Ellinger 606 Original PPC
7 Mark Gilmore Queen City Wheels
8 Thomas Elliott Team Matthews Racing
9 Phil Perry Fitness Lab Endurance Team
10 Chris Dougan The Cyclery Racing Team
11 Ed Schuster Region Racing p/b Strack and VanTil
12 Jeff Gold GERMAN CHOCOLATE CAKE
13 Brian Nobbe Lithko/VO2 Multisport
14 Ken Hoepker Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
15 Kevin Miles None
16 Jeff Seeley Team Riverpoint p/b Cox Automotive
17 David Matheny Scheller's Evansville Cycling Team
DNF Dennis Roberts Christiancycling.com
DNF Sid Mcmahon Snakebite Racing
Finishers: Cat 4: 13   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Madison Kriek Papa John's Racing p/b TREK
2 Tabitha Sherwood Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team
3 Briana Kovac First Internet Bank Cycling Team
4 Laurel Rathbun Papa John's Racing p/b TREK Teammate Win: Madison Kriek
5 Sierra Siebenlist Women's Racing Project
6 Rachel Metherd First Internet Bank
7 Amy Mcclintock Pastaria Big Shark Racing
8 Katherine Santos Marian University Cycling Team
9 Faith Montreuil First Internet Bank Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Briana Kovac
10 Mary Penta Women's Racing Project Teammate Top 5: Sierra Siebenlist
11 Brianna Overbey Midwest Cycling Trek Stores Women's
12 Elizabeth Engwis Scarlet Fire Racing
13 Victoria Steen Lady Gnar Shredders
14 Jane Vanni-noone Element Cycles
15 Stacy Bragg Velo Force
16 Rachel Cross Marian University Cycling Team
17 Krystal Mcnutt First Internet Bank
18 Jen Schmidt Mafia Racing
19 Sarah Schuetter Dan's Comp Factory Racing
20 Elizabeth Kieffer First Internet Bank Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Briana Kovac
21 Michelle Hance None
22 Jenette Williams Jeff's Bike Shop
23 Leigh Dukeman Bakehouse
24 Allison Schroeder None
25 Kelsey Devereaux Womens Racing Project Teammate Top 5: Sierra Siebenlist
26 Amy Kruger Dans Comp Factory Racing
27 Sarah Demerly First Internet Bank Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Briana Kovac
28 Nicole Borem Igofasnow
29 Marissa Doner Scarlet Fire Racing
30 Marie Grassi Prochain
31 Hannah Mcdade BriHOP Racing/Big Bottom Distilling
DNF Emily Neice Marian University Cycling Team
Finishers: Cat 1: 7   Cat 2: 13   Cat 3: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mikaela Toloday Marian University Cycling Team
2 Ivy Moore None
3 Grace Bennett None
4 Brooke Hannon Melanzana
5 Hanna Coppens Delta Gamma Cycling
6 Genna Brock Team Louisville
7 Kim Cory Kryki Sports Audi
8 Kelsey Webb unattached
9 Tiffany Hutchens Dan's Comp
10 Stacey Hughes Team Nebo Ridge
11 Sydney Keaton Theta Cycling
12 Laura Watanabe None Teammate Top 5: Ivy Moore
13 Courtney Fletcher None Teammate Top 5: Ivy Moore
14 Heather Pickey Phoenix
15 Arden Mcmath unattached
16 Elizabeth Mis Stelleri Performance Training
17 Emily Bradway Team NeighborLink
18 Lauren Lewis Team Ski
19 Wendy Gilmore Queen City Wheels
20 Stephanie Steider Gray Goat
21 Katheryn Wallisch Team Ski
22 Abby Messenger unattached
23 Abagail Trabel None Teammate Top 5: Ivy Moore
DNF Kristen Bignal None Teammate Top 5: Ivy Moore
DNF Jessica Miller Dan's Comp Factory Racing
DNF Kaitlyn Lee Butler University Cycling
DNF Erin Adair Team Neighborlink
Finishers: Cat 4: 11   Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Margot Grotland Indy Devo
2 Katie Smock Midwest Devo
3 Ellie Smock Midwest Devo
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Olivia Williams Js Bikes
2 Sarah Banks Singleton Coaching
Finishers: Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Caroline Fairbanks Js Bikes
Finishers: Cat ?: 1