Log In
ToAD - Kenosha YMCA Food, Folks & Spokes • Jun 21 2018
Race uploaded by ToAD csv | json
Series: TOAD 2018
Rain, 62 degrees, wind 11 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Carlos Casali Intelligentsia Allied
2 Hunter East Amato Automotive
3 Robert White LAPT Cycling
4 Michael Heagney Intelligentsia - Allied Teammate Win: Carlos Casali
5 Nate Iden Burnham Racing
6 Robert Gauss Lapt
7 Rick Schopp INTENT
8 Warrick Spence
9 Andrew Ohlsson
10 Bart Clifford HSR RACING PB BIRDWORX
11 John Bergmann Team Clif Bar
12 Shaun Bagley HSR Racing p/b Birdworx
13 Benjamin Weaver Amato Automotive Teammate Top 5: Hunter East
14 Chad Dean Neff Cycle Services
15 Michael Froh intelligentsia-ALLIED Teammate Win: Carlos Casali
16 Matthew Giedt Burnham Racing Teammate Top 5: Nate Iden
17 J P brocket KUAT
18 Doug Zell Intelligentsia-Allied Teammate Win: Carlos Casali
19 Matthew Franks RIG Vorderpfalz
20 Mike Budd Wheel & Sprocket
21 Jack Nielsen
22 David Santos LAPT Cycling Teammate Top 5: Robert  White
23 Anderson Bortoletto LAPT Cycling Teammate Top 5: Robert  White
24 Ernie Pena Amato Automotive Teammate Top 5: Hunter East
25 David Haase Attitude Sports
26 Michael Martens Ben's Cycle Team p/b Milwaukee
27 Pablo Santa cruz Amato Automotive Teammate Top 5: Hunter East
28 Clayton Chase LAPT Cycling Teammate Top 5: Robert  White
29 William Trischuk Kallisto-FCV p/b Peloton Contra
30 Ryan White LAPT Cycling Teammate Top 5: Robert  White
31 Robert Springer Team Wheel and Sprocket
32 James Slauson Bicycle-Heaven
33 John Boudry Velocause Centraal Cycling
34 Curtis Tolson Amato Automotive Teammate Top 5: Hunter East
35 Albertus Rohling Intelligentsia Coffee Teammate Win: Carlos Casali
36 Thomas Cox Heroes-Gray Goat Mobile
37 Brian Leatherman Velocause Centraal
38 Tom Driscoll CZVelo
39 Jeffrey Elam Velocause Centraal Cycling
40 Scott Latell CZ Velo
Finishers: Cat 1: 11   Cat 2: 22   Cat 3: 4   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Lucas Team Velocause Centraal
2 Ellis Nordhougen Donkey Label
3 Ness Dalling Team Manitoba
4 Samuel Janisch Team Wisconsin / Midwest Orthop
5 Sean Christian Donkey Label
6 Chris Carr Team Upland Brewing
7 Keith Tussey
8 Hassan Najfi INTENT
9 Joe Garni
10 Ralph Rufo Team Wisconsin
11 Ryan Carlson Midwest Orthopedic Specialty Ho
12 Nate Ryan New England Development p/b Cad
13 Aaron Casey Stages Cycling
14 Eli Keyes Velocause Centraal
15 Anthony Grisa
16 Kyle Wills Velosmith Bicycle tudio
17 Yurii Morozov
18 Matthew Boyle Team Manitoba Teammate Top 5: Ness Dalling
19 Mohammed Alabdoulsalam Team Manitoba Teammate Top 5: Ness Dalling
20 Kaz Milas Kenosha Velosport
21 Matthew Bohm
22 Jason Francia Simple Green
23 Kelly Shurilla Velocause-Centraal Cycling
24 Brett Henry Palmares Racing
Finishers: Cat 3: 21   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jose Rodriguez INTENT
2 Peter Cavoto PSIMET Racing
3 Jason Holly PSIMET
4 Greg Hayes IMPACT Racing
5 Briant Kelly PSIMET Racing
6 Derek Moran Gryphon Velo Racing
7 Mark Schultz Heavy Pedal Velo Club
8 Craig Billings Brazen Dropouts
9 Paul Kiedrowski LAPT
10 David Nelson Team Extreme
11 William Kuster Vista Outdoor
12 Jp Sedita Team ADHD America
13 Robert Garner Team Wisconsin / Midwest Orthop
14 Kurt Bentsen PSIMET Racing Teammate Top 5: Peter Cavoto
15 Stephen Feehery South Chicago Wheelmen
16 Matthew Garni LAPT
Finishers: Cat 3: 14   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryne Beeson Illini Cycling
2 Michael Mcnulty Velocause Centraal
3 Sean Mcnaughtan LAPT
4 Andrew Aaron Palomino
5 Adam Raychel
6 Daniel Feuling BSB Cyling
7 Ryan Lipski KS Energy Services / MOSH / Tea
8 Nathaniel Ganger Team Neighborlink
9 Alex Tantasook xXx Racing-Athletico
10 Jakub Cychowski
11 Unai Urreiztieta
12 Blaise Schaeffer Jigawatt Cycling
13 Zachary Weidenaar MOX MULTISPORT
14 Thomas Ziolkowski
15 Ryan Hogan Team ADHD America
16 Andrew Braun Pedal RACING
17 Lee Prouty Brazen Dropouts
18 Jacob Richards Zone 6 Gray Goat mobile
19 Auckland Lebrun Team Manitoba
20 Carter Kasianowicz Kenosha Velosport
21 Emiel Pastijn Velocause Centraal Teammate Top 5: Michael Mcnulty
22 Matthew Sokolowski Midwest Orthopedic Specialty Ho
23 Jordan Trentadue Velocause
24 Nathaniel Man Devo MB
25 Tristin Suhonen US Miltary cycling Team
26 Jacob Zondlak Kenosha Velosport
27 Frank Greco jr
28 David Brodeur Devo Manitoba
29 Jack Dunsford zone 6 endurance
30 Armen Hadjinian
Finishers: Cat 4: 18   Cat 5: 9   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Sheehan meteor X giordana
2 John Borstelmann Embrace the World Cycling
3 Luke Mudgway Cycling CHB
4 Alex Mclaughlin Texas Roadhouse
5 Wilmer Ulloa
6 Lachlan Holliday Piedmont College
7 Alejandro Villada INTENT
8 Cesar Serna Oklahoma Bicycle Project
9 Henning Bommel radsport.land
10 Reece Robinson Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U2
11 James Hilyer Los Angeles Bicycle Club
12 Wolfgang Brandl Movistar Team Ecuador
13 Dane Murphy Chicago Cuttin Crew
14 Marco Wajda Above and Beyond Cancer Cycling
15 Marcus Canady Canady Carbon Repair
16 John Cuervo INTENT
17 Minori Shimmura Japan Cycling Federaiton
18 Sean Mcelroy Los Angeles Bicycle Club
19 William Myers Marc Pro Cycling p/b Gym One
20 Michael Lambert AlaCOMP / Brick / James Bros Bi
21 Moritz Kaase RSV Guetersloh 1931 e.V.
22 Sam Fritz Above and Beyond Cancer Pb Sche
23 Chad Hartley Velocause Centraal
24 Kevin Severs Team Wisconsin / Midwest Orthop
25 Patrick Jungenblut Velocause / Guetersloh
26 Matthew Ricketts Team MACK Racing Association
27 Cameron Bond Los Angeles Bicycle Club
28 Cyrus Pearo Team Rio Grande
29 Simon Jones Texas Roadhouse Teammate Top 5: Alex Mclaughlin
30 Patrick Drapac Pedla x Cannondale
31 Andrew Guelzo Piedmont College
32 Logan Jones-wilkins Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite
33 Keitaro Sawada Japan Cycling Federation
34 Cameron Ivory GPM-Stulz Australia
35 Brad Green CS Velo
36 John Purvis DNA RACING p/b GARNEAU
37 David Ross Team Bicycle Heaven
38 Ross Tuneberg Scarlet Fire Racing
39 Keith Mullaly New England Development p/b Cad
40 Seth Jones Dornier Racing
41 Scott Michaels Mr. Greens p/b Top Step Develop
42 John Bowie INTENT
43 Paul Hartner Team Bicycle Heaven
44 Colin Strickland Meteor X Giordana Racing
45 Shunsuke Imamura Japan Cycling Federation
46 Ryan Joyce Carolina Crit Squad
47 Evan Christenson
48 Christopher Gill Factory Five-thePack
49 Thomas Torbik Athletes By Design
50 Alexander Chrystall New England Devo p/b Cadence We
51 Anthony Ferretti AMain Cycling Team
52 Andy Heuser Team Bicycle Heaven
53 Bryan Burpee RBM
54 Jacob Jones Monster Media Racing
55 Julian Biefang Team Embrace The World Cycling
56 Connor sens Sens Total Rush
57 Jadon Jaeger Intelligentsia-Allied
58 Riley Hart Cannondale X Pedla
59 Jarrod Moroni Moronis Bikes Bendigo
60 Robert Berry BELGIANWERKX
61 Nicholas Canterbury Cannondale X Pedla
62 Diego Binatena Los Angeles Bicycle Club
63 Joel Yates Gateway Harley Davidson/Trek
64 Charles Daniel Mr. Greens p/b Top Step Develop
65 Stephen Wagstaff Project Echelon Racing
66 Antoine Fabry Factory Five-thePACK
67 Daniel Lawrence
68 Justin Shoubridge Factory Five - The Pack
69 Bruno Labelle Factory Five-thePACK
70 Justin Bird Quantum Solutions
71 Tommy Morrison L5 Flyers Cycling Team
72 David Haase Attitude Sports
73 Chris Wiatr
74 Tasman Nankervis GPM Stulz
75 Cameron Riches CS Velo
76 Hugo Scala Matrix/RBM
77 Ben Ryan New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth
78 Caleb Smith Monster Media Racing
79 Mark Morton AMain Cycling Team
80 Nick Perhala Monster Media Racing
81 Tyler Curtis Spin Racing
82 Konrad Witt Athletes By Design
83 Andres Baez INTENT
84 Shane Feehery Team Bicycle Heaven
85 Nick Hand Quantum Solutions Intelligentsi
86 Zach Gregg Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite
87 Robert Lander AMain Cycling Team
88 Kyle Kirby Swamis DET
89 Ryan Oakes AMain Cycling Team
90 Lucas Guyton
91 Blake Anton Marc Pro Cycling p/b Gym One
92 ? Samuel Los Angeles Bicycle Club
93 Wesley Phipson Project Echelon Racing
94 Stephen Jette New England Devo p/b Cadence We
95 Erik Rogelstad Loon State Cyclists
96 Dylan Cantrell Piedmont College
DNF Stephen Griffin Ten27 Cycling Club
DNF Sean Mccarthy ABD
DNF Nathaniel Worcester Mr. Greens p/b Top Step Develop
DNF Kaden Hopkins WINNERS EDGE BIKE SHOP
DNF Gabriel AcabŠ
DNF Jai Kanat Cannondale X Pedla
DNF Ian Haupt True Veterinary Care Cycling p/
Finishers: Cat 1: 37   Cat 2: 39   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 25  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Randall Roger C Peace
2 Brandon Lyons EY
3 Craig Blanchette Crave Optimal Health
4 William Groulx Paralyzed Veterans Racing
5 Christopher Sproule
6 Eric Fife
7 Dan Stietz
8 Brett Richards Team Possabilities
9 Kenneth Bestine C7 Concepts
10 James Veltri
11 Brad Baumann Mary Free Bed Handcycling
12 Steven Scalzo Paralyzed Veterans of America R
13 Charles Swaim PVA
14 Pierre Camy MFB handcycling
15 Todd Siewert Just Keep Moving
16 Carl Morgan Paralyzed Veterans of America
17 Solomon Revils Paralyzed veterans racing Teammate Top 5: William Groulx
18 Aaron Roux PVA Racing
19 John Haupt Milwaukee Bicycle Company
20 Benjamin Kilness
21 Rob Zimny Roger C Peace Teammate Win: David Randall
Finishers: Cat 5: 18   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Caitlyn Roy
2 Mollie Brewer ALP Cycles Racing
3 Heidi Stangl Velocause Centraal
4 Marianne Melling GP VeloTek
5 Abby Biedenbach
6 Mariana Rodriguez
7 Anna Affias Spidermonkey Cycling
8 Jodie Prestine Velo Femmes Racing
9 Alice Debney Vie13 KOM Financial Advice Raci
10 Rachel Pearson
11 Maddison Beevors Vie13 KOM Financial Advice Raci
12 Emy Everhart Synergy
13 Lauren Harkness Velocause Centraal Teammate Top 5: Heidi Stangl
14 Becca Man Team MB
15 Zoe Penno
16 Madeleine Dupuis Team Manitoba
17 Maria camila Santamaria madrid ONION TEAM
18 Michelle Nightengale CA Technologies Racing
19 Maia Dalling Devo Manitoba
20 Lorraine McCarthy Force Powers Racing
21 Ramona Kuna ABD
22 Amy Cooper Manitoba Devo
23 Denise Karlin
24 Jennifer Picciolo Velo Femmes Racing
25 Emma Polenske Team ADHD Cycling
26 Megan Baxter Constellation Cycling / Inland
Finishers: Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Miho Yoshikawa Japan Cycling Federation
2 Nicola Macdonald Fearless Femme
3 Katie Compton ISCorp Pro Cycling
4 Rebecca Wiasak Fearless Femme
5 Peta Mullens Hagens Berman Supermint
6 Georgia Baker Fearless Femme
7 Sharlotte Lucas Roxsolt Attaquer
8 Tabitha Sherwood Fast Chance Womens Cycling
9 Yuya Hashimoto Japan Cycling Federaion
10 Rachel Plessing ALP Cycles Racing
11 Elizabeth Stannard Hollander Benelux Racing
12 Charlotte Culver Roxsolt Attaquer
13 Jayati Hine Team Roxsolt Attaquer
14 Emma Chilton Vie13-KOM Financial Advice Raci
15 Nao Suzuki Japan Cycling Federation Teammate Win: Miho Yoshikawa
16 Kate Smith Hollander Benelux Racing
17 Amanda Seigle JAKROO RACING
18 Melanie *wong Point S Auto Nokian Tyres Racin
19 Jess Mundy THE METEOR // INTELLIGENTSIA
20 Kate Kirkpatrick Mellow Mushroom
21 Nicole Mertz THE METEOR // INTELLIGENTSIA
22 Joelle Delhaes Fluevog's Crit Nasty
23 Minda Murray Fast chance women∆s racing
24 Katie Isermann PSIMET Racing
25 Jeannie Kuhajek PSIMET Whisper
26 Aika Nakamura Japan Cycling Federation Teammate Win: Miho Yoshikawa
27 Ash Duban THE METEOR // INTELLIGENTSIA
28 Kirsty Deacon Vie13-KOM Financial Advice Raci
29 Nakamura Kisato Japan Cycling Federation Teammate Win: Miho Yoshikawa
30 Lexie Millard THE METEOR // INTELLIGENTSIA
31 Jennifer Gerth Fluevog's Crit Nasty
32 Madeline Pearce Piedmont College
33 Kelsey Devereaux Womens Racing Project
34 Kie Furuyama Japan cycling federation Teammate Win: Miho Yoshikawa
35 Ashlee Ankudinoff Fearless Femme Teammate Top 5: Nicola Macdonald
36 Amelia Kirby
37 Cedella Janczak Hollander Benelux Racing
38 Paige Kostanecki NSMI Racing
39 Anna Christian Lamere Cycles
40 Samantha Verrill Roxsolt attaquer
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 13   Cat ?: 21