Log In
Hartford Downtown Criterium • May 24 2009
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stephen Wright Minuteman Road Club 0:23:35
1
2 Tommy Goguen Minuteman Road Club st
2
Teammate Win: Stephen Wright
3 Nate Morse C.L. Noonan/KAM/Coast to Coast st
3
4 Andrew Grosenbaugh CL Noonan/Kam/Coast to Coast st
4
5 Jack Macclarence Farm Team Cycling st
5
6 John Nesbit GS Gotham/Toga Bikes st
6
7 Peter Goguen Minuteman Road Club st
7
Teammate Win: Stephen Wright
8 Wilhelm Doemland U.S. Army/Central Wheel-GHCC st
8
9 Austin Vincent CLNoonan/KAM/Coast to Coast st
9
Teammate Top 5: Nate Morse
10 Ryan Mckenna Salisbury School st
10
11 Steve Tirpak Minuteman Road Club st
11
Teammate Win: Stephen Wright
12 Brian Suto Bethel Cycle st
12
13 Brian Wolfe Mystic Velo Junior Team/Connaughty tst
13
14 Kelsea Mullaly Capital Velo Club / Vernon Cycle st
14
15 Daniel Meibaum beverly cycles st
15
16 Taylor Hildebrand CVC/Subaru of New England st
16
17 Katie Mullaly Capital Velo Club / Vernon Cycle st
17
18 Andreas Katehis st
18
19 Rose Minichiello st
19
Starters:20   Finishers: Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 9   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Paul Richard CCB Racing 0:36:56
1
2 Mark Doherty Sunapee/S&W Racing Team st
2
3 Michael Norton Cyclonauts Racers st
3
4 Gerard O'shea CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles st
4
5 Christopher Naimie Sunapee/S&W Sports/Continental Pavi st
5
6 Fabio Piergentili Vollers Law/Start House Racing Team st
6
7 Gary Aspnes Horst-Benidorm-Property Research Co st
7
8 Patrick Brandon CCNS/charlescoaching.com st
8
9 Ronald Bourgoin OA/CYCLEMANIA st
9
10 Monte Frank Cycle Fitness st
10
11 Tobi Schultze Team FUJI Clif Bar st
11
12 John Morales Cafeteros Cycling Club st
12
13 Abdul Kabia TARGETRAINING st
13
14 Peter Brennan Vollers Law/Start House Racing Team st
14
15 Keith Ford Sunapee/S&W Racing Team st
15
Teammate Top 5: Mark Doherty
16 John Buser Paradise Racing st
16
17 David Potter Arc En Ciel st
17
18 Tim Dodd Northeast Bicycle Club (NEBC) st
18
19 A. zane Wenzel Horst - Benidorm - Property Researc st
19
20 Jim Escobar Honeywell Cycling st
20
21 Gabriel Dunn Bethel Cycle Sport Club st
21
22 David Johnson Mystic Velo Club st
22
23 Andrew Durham CCB/Volkswagon st
23
Teammate Win: Paul Richard
24 John Dieli BOB Cycling-Stonyfield Farm-Goodale hst
24
25 Erich Gutbier CCC Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles st
25
Teammate Top 5: Gerard O'shea
26 Tyler Munroe CCB/Volkswagen st
26
Teammate Win: Paul Richard
27 Karl Hambrecht CCB Racing st
27
Teammate Win: Paul Richard
28 John Morgan Clinton Cycling Club st
28
Teammate Top 5: Gerard O'shea
29 Charlie Bedard Sunapee/S&W Racing Team st
29
Teammate Top 5: Mark Doherty
30 John Raheb Signature Cycles st
30
31 Kurt Peterson Laurel Bike Club st
31
32 Donald Catlin Unattached st
32
33 Mark Thompson Sunapee/S&W/Continental Paving st
33
Teammate Top 5: Mark Doherty
34 Dzmitry Buben CCB Racing Team st
34
Teammate Win: Paul Richard
35 Chuck Dopfel NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental st
35
36 Edward Schaub Mystic Velo st
36
37 Andreas Maier GHCC st
37
38 Steve Fortier NHCC/Team NH st
38
39 Craig Harrison Sunapee/S&W/Continental Paving Raci st
39
Teammate Top 5: Mark Doherty
40 Sean Lamontagne Sunapee/S&W/Continental Paving Raci st
40
Teammate Top 5: Mark Doherty
41 Matt Moore Berkshire Cycling Assoc. st
41
42 Keith Enderle Nerac Earth st
42
43 Oscar Osorio Unattached st
43
44 Steven Bonadio Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team st
44
45 Sam Morse Corner Cycle Cycling Club st
45
46 Eric Brassell NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental st
46
47 Mike Samartano Millwork One Racing - WeeBike.com st
47
48 Matthew Doran GLOBAL LOCATE RACING st
48
49 Tom Stevens Gear Works/Spin Arts st
49
50 Bruce Diehl Sunapee S&W Racing st
50
Teammate Top 5: Mark Doherty
51 David Birrell Competitive Edge Racing Team st
51
52 William Sawyer Gearworks - Spinarts st
52
53 Ken Coleman Housatonic Wheel Club st
53
54 Mark Hagen CCB/Volkswagen st
54
Teammate Win: Paul Richard
55 Unknown Rider st
55
56 James Fitzgerald CCB Racing st
56
Teammate Win: Paul Richard
57 Andrew Hackel Zephyr Cycling Team st
57
58 Bruce Townend Competitive Edge Racing Team st
58
59 Miguel Torres jr Laurel Bicycle Club st
59
60 Martin Lasak DeathRow Velo st
60
61 James Nash CCB Racing st
61
Teammate Win: Paul Richard
62 Rich Foley BETHEL CYCLE SPORT st
62
63 Mark Gunsalus Team FUJI Clif Bar st
63
64 Rick Spear TARGETRAINING st
64
65 Jeff Papineau Cyclonauts Racers st
65
Teammate Top 5: Michael Norton
66 Jay Mongillo Keltic Construction / Zanes Cycles st
66
67 Douglas Mckeon Cyclonauts Racers st
67
Teammate Top 5: Michael Norton
68 William Thompson CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles st
68
Teammate Top 5: Gerard O'shea
69 Bryan Atwood zephyr st
69
70 Wayne Prescott Horst-Benidorm-Property Research Co st
70
71 Wade Summers Horst-Benidorm-Property Research Co st
71
72 Diego Atehortua Cafeteros Cycling Club st
72
73 Michael Shireman Union Velo st
73
74 Michael Stimson U.S. Army/Central Wheel-GHCC st
74
75 Robert Adams U.S. Army/Central Wheel-GHCC st
75
76 Roland Merk Zephyr Cycling Team st
76
Starters:94   Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 16   Cat 3: 40   Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eneas Freyre TARGETRAINING 0:33:35
1
2 Ciaran Mangan CCB Racing 0:00:02
2
3 Trent Sullivan CVC/Subaru of New England st
3
4 Chandler Delinks ZTeam Cycling st
4
5 Paul Richard CCB Racing st
5
6 Brad Sheehan Minuteman Road Club st
6
7 Bryan Borgia CRCA / Rapha Racing st
7
8 Jon Bernhard CCB Racing st
8
Teammate Top 5: Ciaran Mangan
9 Edward Angeli TARGETRAINING st
9
Teammate Win: Eneas Freyre
10 Tim Malton CVC/Subaru of New England st
10
Teammate Top 5: Trent Sullivan
11 Aaron Molloy Minuteman Road Club st
11
12 Stephen Badger TARGETRAINING st
12
Teammate Win: Eneas Freyre
13 Will Morris CCCC - irsmedic.com st
13
14 Anthony Alessio Stage 1 / fusionTHINK st
14
15 Peter Petrillo CVC/Subaru of New England st
15
Teammate Top 5: Trent Sullivan
16 David Hildebrand CVC/Subaru of New England st
16
Teammate Top 5: Trent Sullivan
17 Patrick Ruane Sunapee/Continental Paving st
17
18 Massimiliano Accaputo CVC Subaru of New England st
18
Teammate Top 5: Trent Sullivan
19 Jared Katz Onion River Sports st
19
20 Eric Merrill Central CT Cycling Club st
20
21 Derrick Kittler BCA/TOSK st
21
22 Juan Dejesus Cyclonauts Racers st
22
23 Gary Aspnes Horst-Benidorm-Property Research Co st
23
24 Jeffrey Ferraro U.S. Army/Central Wheel-GHCC st
24
25 Tim Ratta U S Army / CW-GHCC st
25
26 Andrew Durham CCB/Volkswagon st
26
Teammate Top 5: Ciaran Mangan
27 Jose Arguelles U.S. Army/Central wheel-GHCC st
27
28 Hunter Pronovost CCNS - Cyclistsarenotrockstars.com st
28
29 Todd Paoletti CCB Racing st
29
Teammate Top 5: Ciaran Mangan
30 Esteban Sequera CVC Subaru of New England st
30
Teammate Top 5: Trent Sullivan
31 Ronald Bourgoin OA/CYCLEMANIA st
31
32 Craig Harrison Sunapee/S&W/Continental Paving Raci st
32
33 Anthony Eisley U.S. Army/Central Wheel-GHCC st
33
34 Terry Totemeier U.S. Army/Central Wheel-GHCC st
34
35 Dwayne Melton Mystic Velo st
35
36 Damien Colfer Unattached st
36
37 Rich Garabedian BCA/TOSK Chiropractic st
37
38 John Dieli BOB Cycling-Stonyfield Farm-Goodale hst
38
39 Edward Schaub Mystic Velo Club st
39
40 Abdul Kabia TARGETRAINING st
40
Teammate Win: Eneas Freyre
41 Jeff Murray CCCC-IRSMedic.com st
41
42 Sean Lamontagne Sunapee/S&W/Continental Paving Raci st
42
43 Jonathan Lowenstein NBX/Narragansett Beer/Apex Tech. st
43
44 Wade Summers Horst-Benidorm-Property Research Co st
44
45 Ricardo Hernandez Cafeteros Cycling Club st
45
46 Joe Rodrigues Cyclonauts st
46
47 Morgan Rueckert U.S. Army/Central Wheel-GHCC st
47
48 Jim Escobar Honeywell Cycling st
48
Starters:100   Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 23   Cat 3: 15   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dzmitry Buben CCB Racing Team 0:31:25
1
2 Wayne Kirk Mystic Velo Club st
2
3 Karl Hambrecht CCB/Volkswagen st
3
Teammate Win: Dzmitry Buben
4 Tom Stevens Gear Works/Spin Arts st
4
5 Scott Sommers Schuss Racing/MVBC st
5
6 Tim Dodd Northeast Bicycle Club (NEBC) st
6
7 James Nash CCB Racing st
7
Teammate Win: Dzmitry Buben
8 Turgut Balikci CTS st
8
9 Horacio Ahumada CAFETEROS CYCLING CLUB st
9
10 William Thompson CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles st
10
11 Chip Berezny Bike Line / LWA st
11
12 Chuck Dopfel NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental st
12
13 James Fitzgerald CCB Racing st
13
Teammate Win: Dzmitry Buben
14 Duane Skofield BOB/shift-stonyfieldfarms-Ariza-goo st
14
15 David Johnson Mystic Velo Club st
15
Teammate Top 5: Wayne Kirk
16 Mark Hagen CCB/Volkswagen st
16
Teammate Win: Dzmitry Buben
17 Gene Petrella CCC/Keltic Const./Zanes Cycles st
17
18 Matt Moore Berkshire Cycling Assoc. st
18
19 Doug Dale Northeast Roadmasters st
19
20 David Birrell Competitive Edge Racing Team st
20
21 Daniel Kiningham Bike Line/LWA st
21
22 Unknown Rider st
22
23 Ricardo Sanchez Kissena Cycling Club st
23
24 Mark Durso Zephyr Cycle st
24
25 Keith Enderle Nerac Earth st
25
26 William Sawyer Gearworks - Spinarts st
26
Teammate Top 5: Tom Stevens
27 Colin Kernan Missing Link Bicycle Club st
27
28 Steve Douville Capital Velo Club / Vernon Cycle st
28
29 Bruce Townend Competitive Edge Racing Team st
29
30 John Kolios CVC / Subaru of New England st
30
31 Ralph Pulver U.S. Army GHCC st
31
32 Robert Vaughan Colavita Racing Inc.N.E. st
32
33 Jay Mongillo Keltic Construction / Zanes Cycles st
33
34 Peter Fernzilli n/a st
34
35 Michael Keough Corner Cycle st
35
36 John Morgan Clinton Cycling Club st
36
37 Douglas Crane Cafeteros Cycling Club st
37
38 Thomas Wing Benidorm/Eastern Bloc Cycling Club lap
Off The Back
39 Robert Smythe CCNS/Pedal Power lap
Off The Back
40 Robert Dexter U.S. Army/Central Wheel-GHCC lap
Off The Back
41 Larry Stachowiak CCB Racing lap
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Dzmitry Buben
Starters:47   Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 20   Cat 4: 15   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Horacio Ahumada CAFETEROS CYCLING CLUB 0:27:33
1
2 Ed Lang NEBC/ Cycle Loft/ Devonshire Dental st
2
3 David Burnett Mystic Velo \ MCRA st
3
4 Bob Ludecke laurel bike club st
4
5 Jeff Morin Mystic Velo st
5
6 James Themig Mystic Velo Club st
6
7 Clive Woakes Cafeteros st
7
8 William Guazzo NCC st
8
9 David Lucey NCC / BikeReg.com st
9
10 David Holmander NHCC/Team NH st
10
11 Allan Bates BCA/TOSK st
11
12 James Fryer CCNC Cycling st
12
13 Denise Mitchell-digna Mystic Velo Club st
13
Teammate Top 5: David Burnett
14 Kaarel Piirand Team NH st
14
15 Pete Murphy MCRA st
15
16 Jeffrey Proctor NHCC st
16
17 June Froh Mystic Velo Club st
17
Teammate Top 5: David Burnett
18 David Reed Mystic Velo Club -- MCRA st
18
Teammate Top 5: David Burnett
19 Julie Lockhart lap
Off The Back
20 Grace Vandal Mystic Velo Club lap
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: David Burnett
21 Jennifer Lacker Mystic Velo lap
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: David Burnett
22 John Elengo Gruppo Sportivo Europeo lap
Off The Back
23 Vincent Donohue worcester cycling club lap
Off The Back
Starters:24   Finishers: Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 12   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Evan Huff NCC 0:37:37
1
2 Kevin Yarde Northampton Cycling Club st
2
Teammate Win: Evan Huff
3 Dave Geissert NERAC Earth st
3
4 Tadeusz Marszalek Sommerville Sports st
4
5 Bryan Haas irsmedic.com st
5
6 Kyle Smith Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Frame st
6
7 Jeremy Durrin Northampton Cycling Club/NCC st
7
Teammate Win: Evan Huff
8 Michael Sabatini PEDRO'S p/b + 3 Network/Svelte Cycl st
8
9 Glenn Ferreira Quadcycles st
9
10 Miro Koulnis BikeReg.com st
10
11 Paul Talbot U.S. ARMY/Central Wheel- GHCC st
11
12 David Hildebrand CVC/Subaru of New England st
12
13 Jeffrey Ferraro U.S. Army/Central Wheel-GHCC st
13
14 Tom Luther NorEast Cycling st
14
15 Brad Warren Unattached st
15
16 Jeff Murray CCCC-IRSMedic.com st
16
17 Matthew Spaits Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Frame st
17
18 Terry Totemeier U.S. Army/Central Wheel-GHCC st
18
19 Ian Sinclair Horst-Benidorm-PRC Cycling Team st
19
20 Chris Adams CVC/Subaru of New England st
20
21 Michael Lorion Team Bike Alley st
21
22 Brett Cleaver Sommerville Sports st
22
Teammate Top 5: Tadeusz Marszalek
23 Eric Silva QuadCycles st
23
24 Ben Forbes Base36/GorhamBike/Smcc/boob st
24
25 Robert Carmen Unattached st
25
26 Tim Ratta U S Army / CW-GHCC st
26
27 Anthony Eisley U.S. Army/Central Wheel-GHCC st
27
28 Esteban Sequera CVC Subaru of New England st
28
29 Kyle Foley Cuevas/ACT st
29
30 Stanley Lezon Capital Velo Club / Vernon Cycle st
30
31 Rick Magee Bethel Cycle st
31
32 Christian Eager QuadCycles st
32
33 Daniel Ouellette Optimum Performance/Fitchburg Cycli st
33
34 Jackson Weber Unattached st
34
35 Calvin Smythe CCNS/Pedal Power st
35
36 Jurgen Nebelung Base36/SMCC/Gorham Bike st
36
37 Akira Sato Connecticut Coast Cycle st
37
38 Ralph Karam Base36/Gorham Bike st
38
39 Ryan O'hara Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Frame st
39
40 Scott Glenney CCCC-IRSMedic.com st
40
41 Deverell Smith CRCA/Luzzo's Coal Fired Pizza st
41
42 Ian Strever Cycle Fitness Cycling Club st
42
43 Steven Lehmann NorEast Cycling lap
Off The Back
44 Andreas Maier GHCC lap
Off The Back
Starters:54   Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 41   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Peter Sullivan Unattached 0:28:53
1
2 Dwayne Melton Mystic Velo st
2
3 Dan Schwartz NCVC/ Inova Health System st
3
4 Simon Bennett st
4
5 Stephen Wright Minuteman Road Club st
5
6 Jeff Gelt U.S. Army/Central Wheel-GHCC st
6
7 Aaron Ross st
7
8 Gregory Vigneaux Spin Arts/Gearworks Cyclery st
8
9 Gary Bavolar Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Frame st
9
10 Steven Robbins Joe's Garage st
10
11 Dennis Desmarais Capital Velo Club / Vernon Cycle st
11
12 Chris Petrillo Williams Cycling st
12
13 Dillon Pronovost Cheshire Cycle Racing st
13
14 Richard Bardwell CLR st
14
15 Christopher Ritacco Yale Bulldog Cycling st
15
16 Alvin Morson st
16
17 Curtis Singmaster Unattached st
17
18 Geoffrey Cook n/a st
18
19 Robert Espinal CRCA st
19
20 Anson Ross U.S. ARMY/Central Wheel- GHCC st
20
21 Melissa Ross Unattached st
21
22 Juan Nunez VO2MaxOut.COM st
22
23 Street Silvestri 3d racing st
23
24 Rob Ehrman Vision Quest Coaching st
24
25 Jeffrey Weaver The Devils Gear/ New Haven Bike Clu st
25
26 Steven Corran MBRC / Missing Link lap
Off The Back
27 James Riehle Boston Road Club lap
Off The Back
28 Andrew Aavatsmark Louis Garneau Masters Team lap
Off The Back
29 Rich Grant Williams Cycling lap
Off The Back
30 Tom Krol Cheshire Cycling Team lap
Off The Back
31 Steve Douville Capital Velo Club / Vernon Cycle lap
Off The Back
32 Adam Ritter lap
Off The Back
33 Barry Koblenz CBRC - Capital Bicycle Racing Club lap
Off The Back
34 Wilhelm Doemland U.S. Army/Central Wheel-GHCC lap
Off The Back
Starters:50   Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 25   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Mccullough Onion River Sports 0:24:32
Off The Front
2 James Harnois Mystic Velo Club st
Off The Front
3 Reid Evans 0:00:50
1
4 Mark Champagne Optimum Performance / Fitchburg Cyc st
2
5 Michael Felo NHCC/ TeamNH st
3
6 William Thompson st
4
7 Edival Dos santos Bethel cycle st
5
8 Matthew Waskiewicz U.S.Army/Central Wheel-GHCC st
6
9 Andrew Kaplan Targetraining st
7
10 Max Caspescha TARGETRAINING st
8
11 Robert Recalde CVC Subaru of New England st
9
12 Sean Caffyn U.S. Army/Central Wheel-GHCC st
10
13 Benjamin Sawyer beverly cycles st
11
14 Walter Archer st
12
15 Kevin Stewart st
13
16 Wayne Zimmerman Targetraining st
14
17 Steinar Hjelle Benidorm/Easternbloc CC st
15
18 Treye Boulton Shoreline Sharks st
16
19 David Jacoboski Unattached st
17
20 Paul Mcdill U.S. Army/Central Wheel-GHCC lap
Off The Back
Starters:34   Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 18   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gavin Mannion Hot Tubes Junior Development Team 0:50:50
1
2 Jacob Keough Kelly Benefit Strategies st
2
3 Chris Fisher WEST Priority Health Cycling Team st
3
4 Frank Mccormack Team Fuji fueled by Clif Bar st
4
5 Shane Kline Kelly Benefit Strategies st
5
6 Jeremy Powers Jelly Belly Pro Cycling st
6
7 Eric Brownell Empire Cycling p/b Northwave st
7
8 Chad Butts Champion System Racing/Cycles Gladi st
8
9 Paul Richard CCB Racing st
9
10 John Grenier Team Fuji fueled by Clif Bar st
10
Teammate Top 5: Frank Mccormack
11 David Hoyle CCNS st
11
12 Edward Angeli TARGETRAINING st
12
13 Eneas Freyre TARGETRAINING st
13
14 Brad Sheehan Minuteman Road Club st
14
15 Patrick Goguen NEV CP / Bobcat of NH st
15
16 Nicholas Keough BikeReg.com/Cannondale st
16
17 Dan Vaillancourt CCB International st
17
18 Christopher Kohnle CCNS st
18
19 Yahor Buben CCB Racing Team st
19
20 Unknown Rider st
20
21 Josh Austin NorEast Cycling st
21
22 Stuart Wight Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team st
22
Teammate Win: Gavin Mannion
23 Julio Lujambio Stage 1 / fusionTHINK st
23
24 Matthew Jamieson Exodus Road Racing st
24
25 Synjen Marrocco CLNoonan/KAM/Coast to Coast st
25
26 Stephen Badger TARGETRAINING st
26
27 Todd Bowden CVC / Subaru New England st
27
28 Ciaran Mangan CCB Racing st
28
29 Ryan Kelly NorEast Cycling st
29
30 Bryan Borgia CRCA / Rapha Racing st
30
31 Aaron Molloy Minuteman Road Club st
31
32 Connor Sallee Williams Cycling st
32
33 Jesse Keough CLNoonan/KAM/Coast to Coast st
33
34 Tom Bencivengo Sommerville Sports World Team st
34
35 Gary Aspnes Horst-Benidorm-Property Research Co st
35
36 Kyle Wolfe Clinton Cycling Club st
36
37 Damien Colfer Unattached st
37
38 Matthew Spaits Cambridge Bicycle st
38
39 Peter Petrillo CVC/Subaru of New England st
39
40 Jonny Sundt Kelly Benefit Strategies st
40
Teammate Top 5: Jacob Keough
41 Toby Marzot Team Mountain Khakis st
41
42 Calvin Smythe CCNS/Pedal Power st
42
43 Cheyne Hoag Kelly Benefit Strategies st
43
Teammate Top 5: Jacob Keough
44 Ryan Anderson Kelly Benefit Strategies st
44
Teammate Top 5: Jacob Keough
45 Unknown Rider st
45
46 Shawn Mccormack Team Fuji fueled by Clif Bar st
46
Teammate Top 5: Frank Mccormack
47 David Sommerville Sommerville Sports World Team st
47
48 Daniel Greenfield Spooky / NCC / Kenda st
48
49 Patrick Ruane Sunapee/Continental Paving st
49
50 Matthew Baldwin TARGETRAINING st
50
51 Christopher Naimie Sunapee/S & W Racing Team st
51
52 Craig Harrison Sunapee/S&W/Continental Paving Raci st
52
53 Mike Nadeau NCC/BikeReg.com st
53
54 Jared Katz Onion River Sports st
54
55 Collin Huston CLNoonan/KAM/Coast to Coast st
55
56 Mark Gunsalus Team FUJI Clif Bar st
56
Teammate Top 5: Frank Mccormack
57 Joshua Friedman CCNS/charlescoaching.com st
57
58 Jonathan Lowenstein NBX/Narragansett Beer/Apex Tech. st
58
59 Abdul Kabia TARGETRAINING st
59
60 Igor Volshteyn Champion System Racing/Cycles Gladi st
60
61 A. zane Wenzel Horst - Benidorm - Property Researc st
61
62 Manny Goguen CLNoonan/KAM/Coast to Coast st
62
63 Adam Sullivan Spooky / NCC / Kenda st
63
64 Tobi Schultze Team FUJI Clif Bar st
64
Teammate Top 5: Frank Mccormack
65 Luke Keough CLNoonan/KAM/Coast to Coast st
65
66 Bruce Diehl Sunapee S&W Racing st
66
67 Jim Escobar Honeywell Cycling st
67
68 Nathan Brown Hot Tubes Junior Development Team st
68
Teammate Win: Gavin Mannion
69 Patrick Brandon CCNS/charlescoaching.com st
69
70 Lucas Fortini corner cycle bike club st
70
71 Mukunda Feldman Spooky/NCC/Kenda Cycling Team st
71
72 Michael Shireman Union Velo st
72
Starters:100   Finishers: Cat 1: 19   Cat 2: 31   Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Evelyn Stevens CRCA/Radical Media 0:36:37
1
2 Kathryne Carr Sunapee/S & W Racing Team st
2
3 Mary Zider Specialized-Groupe Conseil Samson st
3
4 Kimberly Edwards CVC/Subaru of New England st
4
5 Dale Malkames USI st
5
6 Debony Diehl SUNAPEE/S&W st
6
7 Cheryl Wolf Bethel Cycle st
7
8 Ann marie Miller CRCA/Sanchez Houlihan-Lokey st
8
9 Melissa Ross Unattached st
9
10 Kathrine Papillon rodrigues uWilliams Cycling st
10
11 Ivy Luhrs Velo Bella st
11
12 Nancy Ford USI st
12
Teammate Top 5: Dale Malkames
13 Cecelia Pleva CRCA/Radical Media st
13
Teammate Win: Evelyn Stevens
14 Karin Holmes Sunapee S&W st
14
Teammate Top 5: Kathryne Carr
15 Rebecca Blatt Team Kenda st
15
16 Beth Saman Williams Cycling st
16
17 Laura Summers Horst Benidorm PRC Cycling Team st
17
18 Danielle Ruane Sunapee S&W/Continental Paving st
18
Teammate Top 5: Kathryne Carr
19 Kim Blodgett International Bicycle Centers st
19
20 Maryanne Martinez CVC/Subaru of New England st
20
Teammate Top 5: Kimberly Edwards
21 Michelle Kersbergen Joe's Garage st
21
22 Jenny Ives Anthem Sports Women's Cycling p/b E ust
22
23 Margaret Moore Portland Velo Club/Cyclemania st
23
24 Jacqueline Paul Watchung Wheelman st
24
25 Ellen Moses CRCA/Comedy Central-Sid's Bikes lap
Off The Back
26 Grace Kerr beverly cycles lap
Off The Back
27 Karen Franzen CVC/Subaru of New England lap
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Kimberly Edwards
28 Mary lynn Wikar lap
Off The Back
29 Lyn Mccabe lap
Off The Back
30 Hannah Sarnow International Bicycle/Global lap
Off The Back
31 Katherine Snell NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental lap
Off The Back
32 Julie Lockhart lap
Off The Back
Starters:42 Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 4