Log In
Tour of the Catskills - Stage 3 • Aug 7 2011
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sam Morkal williams CRCA Junior Development 3:05:43
2 Jason Massicotte Planet Energy p/b Spidertech 3:07:01
3 Max Thilen Orlando Road Club 3:07:22
4 Justin Mauch HPC/LIST 3:07:22
5 Curtis White BayHillCapital/CLNoonan p/b CornerC 3:10:40
6 John Holden MVP Health Care G2 Development Team 3:16:01
7 Teddy Kozlowski Liberty Cycle 3:16:19
8 Caleb Batchelder Ascension Cycling 3:23:22
9 Avery Wilson HPC/List 3:28:08 Teammate Top 5: Justin Mauch
10 Keane Brennan Farm Team Cycling 3:32:49
11 Wyatt Drake Farm Team Cycling 3:32:59
12 Andrew Pryhuber MVP Health Care G2 Development Team 3:37:31
13 Richard Newman Full Moon Acupuncture 4:09:09
14 Malcolm Mitchell SP-CARBON Bicycles New York dsq
Starters:17   Finishers: Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 6   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dan Staffo Handlebars Cycle Company 2:49:23
2 David Taylor CRCA/Fuoriclasse Racing-Discover Ch 2:49:23
3 Fred Thomas OA/Cyclemania 2:49:23
4 Erin Korff CRCA/AXIS 2:49:26
5 Monte Frank Cycle Fitness 2:50:02
6 Carl Reglar Verge Sport 2:50:02
7 David Gazsi CycleLogikRacing 2:50:09
8 Cary Moretti RWR-IFG-SUL 2:50:27
9 Jonathan Bold Corner Cycle/Jonny Bold Coaching Se 2:50:29
10 Max Lippolis Team Danbury Audi/Pedal & Pump 2:54:08
11 Troy Kimball Westwood Velo 2:54:08
12 Greg Cavanagh dope RWR-IFG-SUL 2:54:10
13 Andrew Melnychenko Maxpowercycling.com 2:54:12
14 David Yacobelli Corning/NoTubes Race Team 2:54:16
15 William Wisse Undici Racing / Guardian Coaching 2:54:29
16 Michael Drexel 2:54:36
17 Gregg Galletta CRCA/BH Garneau 2:56:42
18 Marc Cesare Deno's Wonder Wheel 2:56:44
19 Lorenzo Caterini HUB CYCLING 2:56:48
20 Todd Cassan Westwood Velo 2:57:02
21 Erich Gutbier CCC/Keltic Construction/Zane's Cycl 2:58:40
22 Christoffel Prinsloo CRCA/FinKraft Cycling Team 3:01:22
23 Kurt Gustafsson CRCA/AXIS 3:01:29 Teammate Top 5: Erin Korff
24 Matthew Doran BRAUER / MICK MANAGEMENT 3:03:08
25 Andrew Stewart RWR-IFG-SUL 3:03:09
26 Paul Mcdonnell CBRC 3:03:10
27 Marc Booth KURZAWINSKI COACH/ SIX S ERP CONSUL 3:03:14
28 Steve Proulx The Cyclery 3:03:24
29 Ron Amos RWR-IFG-SUL 3:03:24
30 Ed Makarchuk Sound Solutions 3:03:28
31 Mike Andrews Cycle Fitness 3:06:04 Teammate Top 5: Monte Frank
32 Chris Wood Sound Solutions 3:09:41
33 Victor Pwu Wheels of Bloor 3:09:42
34 Andy D'angelo KURZAWINSKI COACH/ SIX S ERP CONSUL 3:09:42
35 Paul Wojciak Pawling Cycle and Sport 3:09:42
36 Marco Salvati KURZAWINSKI COACH/ SIX S ERP CONSUL 3:09:54
37 Andrew Williams RUUD Racing / TVC 3:12:15
38 Danny Inoa CRCA/Axis 3:17:30 Teammate Top 5: Erin Korff
39 Oguz Orkan 3:19:36
40 Paul Carbonara CRCA/AXIS 3:30:13 Teammate Top 5: Erin Korff
Starters:51   Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 13   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Haluk Sarci Deno's Wonder Wheel 3:03:16
2 Dzmitry Buben CCB Racing 3:03:20
3 Lawrence Towner Liberty Cycle 3:03:23
4 Kevin Mosher CCC/Keltic Construction/Zane's Cycl 3:03:26
5 William Thompson CCC/Keltic Construction/Zane's Cycl 3:03:34
6 Al Blanchard CRCA Blue Ribbon - Translations.com 3:04:02
7 Alain Major Guru Cinelume 3:04:55
8 Eutimio Quintero CRCA/Foundation 3:04:56
9 Paul Nyberg Horst Engineering Cycling Team 3:05:00
10 Bob Roldan CCC/Keltic Construction/Zane's Cycl 3:05:02 Teammate Top 5: Kevin Mosher
11 Dan Fitch Team Ommegang - Syracuse Bicycle 3:05:04
12 Richard Sorenson Onion River Sports 3:05:06
13 Bob Meikle Mystic Velo Club 3:05:13
14 Greg Campi 3D Racing Team/Tom's Atlantic Cycle 3:05:19
15 Mike Vella Alto Velo Webcor Racing 3:19:16
16 Glen Budgell 3:19:20
17 Mark Mccarthy 3:19:20
18 Robert Stern CRCA/Die Hard Racing 3:23:43
19 Dean Brizel CRCA/Houlihan-Lokey Sanchez 3:23:49
20 Mike Burri Canandaigua National Bank & Trust C 3:23:54
21 Tony Settel Deno's Wonder Wheel 3:24:02 Teammate Win: Haluk Sarci
22 Kevin Hays OA/Cyclemania 3:25:00
23 Matt Moore CCC/Keltic Construction/Zane's Cycl 3:28:47 Teammate Top 5: Kevin Mosher
24 James Kelly 3:28:47
25 Allan Bates BCA/TOSK 3:28:47
26 Rich Burnley Battenkill United 3:43:55
27 Leonard Friedman 3:45:29
28 Dan Reilly Team Placid Planet 3:47:37
Starters:37   Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Keith Kelly Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team 2:47:14
2 Dereck Treadwell LeatherStocking Tri/ Fitwerx 2:47:14
3 Dylan Gallagher Team Overlook Mtn Bicycles 2:48:37
4 Eric Follen Maine Coast Cycling Club 2:48:37
5 Joseph Reis Portland Velo Club 2:51:53
6 Alberto Citarella Burris Logistics/Fit Werx 2:52:20
7 James Thompson Queen City Cyclists/Handlebars Cycl 2:53:31
8 Dylan Pudiak Monroe Extinguisher/Solo Break Raci 2:53:31
9 Jason Hettenbaugh Monroe Extinguisher/SBR Cycling Tea 2:53:34
10 Ben Noble CRCA/Houlihan-Lokey Sanchez 2:53:36
11 Nicholas Van winkle Hudson Furniture Racing Team 2:55:39
12 Bryan Mcgill CLR - CLRRACING.com 2:55:39
13 Mike Festa Philadelphia Ciclismo 2:55:39
14 Moritz Steiner Montclair Cyclists 2:55:42
15 Chris Gurr CRCA/Setanta 2:55:42
16 Joshua Leibowitz Colavita Racing 2:55:42
17 Austin Mclenithan Farm Team Elite 2:55:45
18 John Anthony CRCA/Eastern Mountain Sports 2:55:45
19 Steven Persak Liberty Cycle 2:55:51
20 David Anthony dope CRCA/BH Garneau 2:55:51
21 Shane Moran Westwood Velo 2:55:51
22 Joseph Mueller Kissena Cycling Club 2:56:42
23 Daniel Caridi CRCA / Teany Cycling 2:56:55
24 Radames Parissi JIMENEZ VELO SPORT 2:59:22
25 Ethan Suttner Cornell Cycling 2:59:24
26 Daniel Rossi Franklin and Marshall 2:59:27
27 Bradford Stratton Capital Bicycle Racing Club 2:59:28
28 Michael Howard Queen City Cyclists/Handlebars Cycl 2:59:31
29 John michael Hackett Onion River Racing 3:02:38
30 James Mahlmann CRCA/Finkraft Cycling Team 3:02:59
31 Ted Neu CRCA/DieHard-Think Racing 3:03:01
32 Peter Reed Breakawaybikes.com-IFRACTAL 3:03:09
33 Ryan Rapolas Breakawaybikes.com-IFRACTAL 3:03:09
34 David Mai R4R - Make a Wish 3:03:16
35 Stefano Zanotti Createx Colors-Benidorm Bikes-Easte 3:03:21
36 Ian Forsyth Queen City Cyclists/Handlebars Cycl 3:03:21
37 Damian Bolduc ONION RIVER RACING 3:03:21
38 Aaron Hall 3:03:23
39 Alvin Poblacion CRCA/BH Garneau 3:03:27
40 Nicholas Quesnel Northampton Cycling Club 3:03:27
41 Louis Donato GS Park Ridge/Cyclesport 3:03:27
42 Ira Blumberg CRCA/Setanta 3:03:27
43 James Walker Team Placid Planet 3:04:38
44 William Slutz Stark Velo 3:05:26
45 Chad Swanger Marty's Bicycle Shop 3:05:26
46 Christopher Tracy GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 3:05:51
47 Wojciech Plata Kissena Cycling Club 3:06:11
48 Jorge Orrego Team Cosmic 3:07:21
49 Phil Penman CRCA/BH Garneau 3:07:52
50 Spencer Gilbert CRCA/Eastern Mountain Sports 3:08:45
51 Dylan Lowe CRCA/BH Garneau 3:08:48
52 John Hertzler Corning Race Team 3:09:02
53 David Van horn Queen City Cyclists/Handlebars Cycl 3:09:02
54 Paul Daniels New York Athletic Club (NYAC)/CRCA 3:12:11
55 Christian Verry Burris Logistics/Fit Werx 3:15:45
56 Karl Zahn University of Vermont 3:15:45
57 Kuria Njenga Westwood Velo 3:17:09
58 Corey Williams Columbia University Cycling Team 3:19:50
59 Keith Watkins Central New York Cyclist 3:20:14
60 Aaron Katin CRCA/BH Garneau 3:29:18
61 Chris Tarnowski Westwood Velo 3:31:02
62 Jeff Bloomfield 3:34:49
63 Eli Robinson Corning/Notubes Race Team 3:36:15
64 Etsu Taniguchi CRCA / Teany Cycling 3:39:58
Starters:79   Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 60   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeff Hetrick Lamprey Systems 2:57:33
2 Richard Scudney CRCA / Asphalt Green Cycling 2:59:18
3 Alexei Zakharov CRCA/Siggi's/NYVelocity 2:59:33
4 Unknown Rider CRCA/FGX Racing 2:59:37
5 Andrew Schmidt Westwood Velo 2:59:38
6 Emory Creel Central New York Cyclist 2:59:38
7 Eric Sutherland CRCA / Houlihan-Lokey Sanchez 2:59:45
8 Breogan Alvarez CRCA/FGX Racing 2:59:50 Teammate Top 5: Unknown Rider
9 Corey Morenz CRCA/Siggi's/NYVelocity 3:00:23 Teammate Top 5: Alexei Zakharov
10 Anthony Mazzella CRCA 3:00:29
11 Charles Arensberg MSSB/Market Edge p/b Brandywine Cyc 3:00:31
12 Christian Rose Columbia University Cycling Team 3:00:31
13 Paul Hebert Capital Bicycle Racing Club 3:00:36
14 Chris Mooney Liberty Cycle 3:00:43
15 Mark White Onion River Racing 3:00:45
16 Matt Mallet Catskill Mountain Multisport 3:00:57
17 Nolan Montiel American Cycling Team (A.C.T) 3:03:39
18 Dylan Nord Speedwell Racing 3:03:40
19 James Nord Speedwell Racing 3:03:42
20 Kurt Belhumeur Team Pegasus Boston 3:03:53
21 Daniel Moon Housatonic Wheel Club 3:04:00
22 Bruce Davie 3:04:07
23 David Miller New York University 3:04:11
24 Chad Day Monroe Extinguisher / SBR Cycling T 3:05:16
25 Yohsuke Takakura Capital Bicycle Racing Club 3:05:40
26 Michael Kuehn CRCA/Siggi's/NYVelocity 3:05:42 Teammate Top 5: Alexei Zakharov
27 Bart Lipinski Blue Hills Cycling Club 3:08:03
28 Jayson Jacobs Speedwell Racing 3:09:24
29 Bryan Guenther CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity 3:10:40 Teammate Top 5: Alexei Zakharov
30 Peter Pelychaty Corning/ NoTubes Race Team 3:11:01
31 Gregory Wetzel CRCA 3:11:53
32 Tristan Orford CRCA/Siggi's/NYVelocity 3:12:45 Teammate Top 5: Alexei Zakharov
33 Roger Parmelee CRCA/Siggi's/NYVelocity 3:12:55 Teammate Top 5: Alexei Zakharov
34 Michael Anderson CRCA/Siggi's/NYVelocity 3:13:00 Teammate Top 5: Alexei Zakharov
35 Vlad Preoteasa Speedwell Racing 3:13:10
36 Ilya Cantor MTBNJ.com - Halter's Cycles 3:13:25
37 Philip Nesbitt Monroe Extinguisher / SBR Cycling T 3:13:25
38 Andrew Lawrence CRCA/FGX Racing 3:15:07 Teammate Top 5: Unknown Rider
39 Daniel Cleiman CRCA/Siggi's/NYVelocity 3:17:01 Teammate Top 5: Alexei Zakharov
40 Andrew Dunn NYAC 3:17:19
41 Peter Conroy CRCA/SIDS Bikes NYC 3:20:30
42 Matthew Li Team Pegasus Boston 3:21:14
43 Marc Brumer CRCA/Siggi's/NYVelocity 3:22:06 Teammate Top 5: Alexei Zakharov
44 Scott Wells CRCA/Siggi's/NYVelocity 3:23:37 Teammate Top 5: Alexei Zakharov
45 Jud Speer Windham Mountain Outfitters 3:25:07
46 Paul Sulse Liberty Cycle 3:25:58
47 Seth Demarrais Capital Bicycle Racing Club 3:26:35
48 Phil Morgan Speedwell Racing 3:28:11
49 James Johnson CMCC p/b insight 3:28:12
50 John Kavouris Team Pegasus Boston 3:28:19
51 James Bachez Team Pegasus Boston 3:29:39
52 Oliver Carbonell CRCA 3:29:52
53 Andrew Macphail NACSworld.com 3:30:23
54 Vincent Arrunategui Colavita U23 3:32:38
55 Michael Lenihan Battenkill-United 3:32:38
56 Richard Bartolo Hamilton Cycling Club 3:38:49
57 Moshe Silverstein Speedwell Racing 3:42:23
58 Gary Fogelman Team IFG 3:44:41
59 Per Rosenkvist CRCA/SIDS BIKES NYC 3:54:57
Starters:71   Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 51   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Jung 2:57:43
2 Nicholas Waller Team Placid Planet 2:57:43
3 Warren Stjohn CRCA / Teany Cycling 2:57:43
4 Christopher King Tarmac Cycling/Iron Bridge Consulti 2:59:56
5 Jesse Walker CRCA/Setanta 3:00:07
6 Ryan Johnston Kissena Cycling Club 3:02:30
7 Harry Zernike CRCA / Teany Cycling. 3:02:41 Teammate Top 5: Warren Stjohn
8 Brian Sullivan CRCA/Setanta 3:02:52 Teammate Top 5: Jesse Walker
9 Norman Swygert Kissena Cycling Club 3:02:54
10 Patrick Walle GVCC 3:02:54
11 Dennis Desmarais Expo/Superior Energy 3:02:59
12 Michael Martin Expo/Superior Energy 3:05:36
13 Timothy Stenovec CRCA/Eastern Mountain Sports 3:05:47
14 Ben Turrell CRCA/Eastern Mountain Sports 3:05:47
15 Jules Roazen Kissena Cycling Club 3:05:59
16 Jeffrey Pellis 3:06:11
17 Blaine Hurty Tarmac Cycling/Iron Bridge Consulti 3:08:00 Teammate Top 5: Christopher King
18 Aviv Maizlin Hudson Furniture Racing Team 3:08:23
19 Steven Taggart Team Bicycle Doctor 3:08:36
20 Lorenzo Grippo Team Danbury Audi/Pedal and Pump 3:09:27
21 Percy Zahl EECT/Green Arm Bandits 3:09:33
22 Christopher Deluco Tarmac Cycling/Iron Bridge Consulti 3:11:17 Teammate Top 5: Christopher King
23 Scott Prosser Cycle-Smart Inc 3:11:19
24 Kevin Howard university of rochester 3:11:24
25 Brian Field Hudson Furniture Racing Team 3:11:58
26 Colin Tanner Hudson Furniture Racing Team 3:12:52
27 Raymond Willard Team Ommegang-Syracuse Bicycle 3:12:58
28 Kyle Johnston Ritte Racing 3:13:10
29 Matthew Worstell Syracuse University 3:13:45
30 Craig Thaler Tarmac Cycling/Iron Bridge Consulti 3:14:36 Teammate Top 5: Christopher King
31 Jonathan Favata Favata's Table Rock Tours 3:15:17
32 Omri Roden 3:15:43
33 Adel Sarhan CRCA : L.Raphael - Leopard Cycles p 3:16:25
34 Maksym Shepitko Hudson Furniture Racing Team 3:17:21
35 Mark david Mcpherson CRCA/enduranceWERX 3:18:16
36 Peter Bysshe The Bicycle Depot New Paltz NY 3:19:21
37 Stephen Geist Kissena Cycling Club 3:19:30
38 Jeff Condon Kissena Cycling Club 3:19:55
39 Joshua Salit Tarmac Cycling/Iron Bridge Consulti 3:22:29 Teammate Top 5: Christopher King
40 Jose Gallo Strictly Bicycles 3:22:30
41 Todd Bender CRCA : L.Raphael - Leopard Cycles p 3:22:35
42 Patrick Grehan Kissena Cycling Club 3:25:46
43 Jay Tyler Team Genesis Cycling 3:25:46
44 Arthur Gorka Philadelphia Ciclismo 3:25:52
45 Mark Petimezas CRCA/ Foundation 3:26:12
46 Jaroslaw Prokop DeathRow Velo 3:27:33
47 Oleg Bekkerman 3:33:34
48 Evan Osler GMBC/Synergy Fitness 3:34:00
49 Adam Naguib Kissena Cycling Club 3:34:12
50 Juan Orrego Team Cosmic 3:37:44
51 John Malcolmson Kissena Cycling Club 3:42:29
52 Reed Rubey CRCA / Teany Cycling 3:48:15 Teammate Top 5: Warren Stjohn
53 Jacob Baty CRCA/Bikes to Rwanda 3:48:44
54 Joshua Kasumovic Watts Up 3:59:43
55 Tom Goetz dsq
Starters:75   Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 49   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Randall Martin paceline sports 3:16:50
2 Dave Hallman DMD Racing 3:18:54
3 Brian Broadbent Team JEL 3:18:54
4 Knowl Johnson Empire Speed 3:20:33
5 Sean Gilooly Team Elevate Cycles 3:20:35
6 Richard Shin 3:20:40
7 Jeffrey Bartsch 3:20:48
8 Jeff Rowe 3:20:48
9 John Tully 3:21:02
10 Luke O'duffy 3:23:03
11 Scott Miloro 3:24:00
12 David Stacey Bob Cycling 3:25:30
13 Jeff Gernert Clarks on McKnight/EU Cycle Imports 3:29:10
14 Clyde Wardle Envision Tri 3:29:42
15 Mike Janeiro Clarks on McKnight/EU Cycle Imports 3:33:22
16 Wade Wegner Colavita Racing 3:33:29
17 Jeffrey Bays Lamprey Systems 3:33:37
18 Keith Huntington 3:38:20
19 Brian Fitzpatrick 3:42:40
20 Daniel O'hare 3:44:12
21 Philip Gallagher Speedwell Racing 3:46:12
22 Gregory Gasowski 3:46:20
23 Adam Hessel HBC 3:47:29
24 Andy Tuckett Lazy Lions 3:52:26
Starters:36   Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 18   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thomas Newton V3MULTISPORT 3:09:41
2 John Pescatore 3:09:41
3 James Stafford The Bicycle Depot New Paltz 3:17:18
4 Rejean Rochette 3:22:34
5 Phill Vermette Eurosports 3:23:02
6 Robert Gomez Tarmac Cycling/Iron Bridge Consulti 3:24:21
7 Paul Malan Upper Valley Velo/Drummond Custom C 3:27:19
8 Patrice Kretz 3:27:19
9 Paul Lebonitte 3:28:37
10 Joe Dellorusso 3:32:43
11 Terry Batchelder Ascension Cycling 3:35:12
12 Robert Lazzara 3:35:12
13 Alex Cooper Tenafly Road Dawgz 3:35:31
14 Harry edmund Bolick kissena cycling club 3:40:48
15 Mark Caron 3:42:19
16 Charles Braman tioga velo 3:44:41
17 Andrew Valvano 3:51:27
18 Shai Cohen Tenafly Road Dawgz 3:51:57
19 Eric Gustafson Wear on Earth 3:52:01
20 Thomas w. Cracovia TNT 3:56:01
21 Thomas Larison TNT 3:56:03
22 Greg Linakis 3:56:09
23 Phil Neisser Team Wear on Earth 4:03:43
24 William Buick 4:06:47
25 Denis Finnin James Vincent Bicycles/JV Racing 4:07:30
26 Craig Rotile Tenafly Road Dawgz 4:12:43
27 Edward Novak Tarmac Cycling/Iron Bridge Consulti 4:12:44
28 David Diamant 4:20:52
29 Unknown Rider Major Taylor Iron Riders Developmen 4:32:50
Starters:39   Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 5: 16   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jamisen Ogg 3:00:06
2 Tyler Stewart 3:00:32
3 Thomas Warren Huntington Bicycle Club 3:05:52
4 Lyle Schultz Capital Bike Racing Club 3:06:20
5 Julian Bowling 3:08:54
6 John Ford Ford Piano 3:10:33
7 Seth Gallagher Overlook Mtn Bikes 3:14:23
8 Jonathan Bocina liberty Cycle 3:16:35
9 Jimmy Lawrence Windham Mountain Outfitters 3:18:59
10 Oliver Davis CRCA/Siggis/NYVelocity 3:19:55
11 Jason Barella 3:24:47
12 Brandon Freyer Pawling Cycle & Sport 3:25:52
13 James Odegaard 3:33:01
14 Ian Mcgrew Team Overlook Bikes/ Adidas Eyewear 3:35:24
15 Kent Gillin Summit Velo 3:40:11
16 Miguel Estrada Huntington Bicycle Club 3:42:29 Teammate Top 5: Thomas Warren
17 Robert Wortmann CRCA/Siggis/NYVelocity 3:43:15
18 Christopher Tuthill 3:52:07
19 Gregory Six 4:07:03
20 Sean Stachowiak 4:32:47
21 Christian Refakis Kissena Cycling Club dsq
Starters:26   Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 16   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robin Carpenter BikeReg.com / Cannondale 4:09:14
Off The Front
2 Michael Margarite Stan's NoTubes / AXA Equitable / CR 4:09:19
Off The Front
3 Justin Lindine BikeReg.com / Cannondale 4:09:31
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Robin Carpenter
4 Daniel Chabanov GS Mengoni USA 4:12:18
5 Anton Varabei CycleSolutions/AngryJohnny's CC 4:12:18
6 Brett Tivers Garneau-Club Chaussures-Norton Rose 4:12:21
1
7 Aidan Charles HurleyMetalFab.com p/b CCNS 4:12:21
2
8 Josh Dillon BikeReg.com / Cannondale 4:12:21
3
Teammate Win: Robin Carpenter
9 Alister Ratcliff BikeReg.com / Cannondale 4:12:21
4
Teammate Win: Robin Carpenter
10 Max Korus BikeReg.com / Cannondale 4:12:21
5
Teammate Win: Robin Carpenter
11 Roger Aspholm Westwood Velo 4:12:21
6
12 James Schurman Team Chemstar 4:12:24
13 Chris Gruber Kallisto/Wheels of Bloor 4:12:24
14 Yannick Bédard Equipe Gaspesien/Passion Vélo 4:16:40
Off The Back
15 Donny Green Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Frame 4:16:43
Off The Back
16 Nathan Underwood 4:18:06
Off The Back
17 Michael Lanham Globalbike 4:19:10
Off The Back
18 Edward Grystar Freddie Fu Cycling Team 4:19:10
Off The Back
19 Miguel Agreda Garneau-Club Chaussures-Norton Rose 4:19:10
Off The Back
20 Brandon Spencer Kallisto/Wheels of Bloor 4:22:48
Off The Back
21 Christopher Johnson Stan's NoTubes / AXA Equitable / CR 4:23:00
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Michael Margarite
22 James Stevens CRCA/BH GARNEAU 4:25:08
Off The Back
23 Benjamin Foltz Round Here Racing 4:25:10
Off The Back
24 Derrek Ivey Kallisto/Wheels Of Bloor 4:25:14
Off The Back
25 Zack Noonan FCS Cycling Team 4:25:23
Off The Back
26 Lance Johnson Handlebars Cycle Company 4:25:25
Off The Back
27 Christian Favata Favata's Tablerock Tours and Bikes 4:25:26
Off The Back
28 David Mccahill Farm Team Elite 4:25:29
Off The Back
29 Don Sproull ChrisCookies.com/Swan Cycles/FLCC 4:25:36
Off The Back
30 John Minturn Stan's NoTubes / AXA Equitable / CR 4:25:37
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Michael Margarite
31 Doug Van den ham Nine2FivePro.com Cycling Team 4:29:36
Off The Back
32 Evan Murphy FGX Racing 4:30:01
Off The Back
33 Jackson Weber Embrocation Cycling Journal 4:30:05
Off The Back
34 Kevin Rooney CRCA/Jonathan Adler Racing 4:30:05
Off The Back
35 Mathieu Charruau Nativo / Devinci 4:30:05
Off The Back
36 Derek Hardinge Nine2FivePro.com Cycling Team 4:30:05
Off The Back
37 Roberto Torres-aguiar Champion System Racing 4:30:09
Off The Back
38 Jean francois Racine Garneau-Club Chaussures-Norton Rose 4:30:11
Off The Back
39 David Hoyle HurleyMetalFab.com p/b CCNS 4:30:12
Off The Back
40 Shaun Mc carthy Garneau-Club Chaussures-Norton Rose 4:30:17
Off The Back
41 Kevin Massicotte Nativo / Devinci 4:34:36
Off The Back
42 John Hunter Mt. Borah Custom Apparel / Minerva 4:34:36
Off The Back
43 Andrew Mccullough Kallisto/Wheels of Bloor 4:34:39
Off The Back
44 Brendan Housler Mt. Borah Custom Apparel / Minerva 4:34:39
Off The Back
45 Robert Stumpf TEAM GPOA 4:34:45
Off The Back
46 Andrew Seitz TEAM GPOA 4:34:50
Off The Back
47 Allan Rego Farm Team Elite 4:36:26
Off The Back
48 Andy Lytwynec MVP Health Care Cycling 4:40:37
Off The Back
49 Jeffrey Ingraham CRCA/Jonathan Adler Racing 4:44:03
Off The Back
50 Colin Sandberg TEAM GPOA 4:44:39
Off The Back
51 Zoltan Tisza Champion System Racing 4:46:05
Off The Back
52 Bayden Pritchard Kallisto/Wheels of Bloor 4:47:34
Off The Back
53 Trevor Maclean HurleyMetalFab.com p/b CCNS 4:48:09
Off The Back
54 Daniel Barney Mt. Borah Custom Apparel / Minerva 4:56:26
Off The Back
Starters:95   Finishers: Cat 1: 17   Cat 2: 19   Cat ?: 18  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daniela Floss Corning/NoTubes Race Team 3:24:51
2 Kristin Budden Targetraining 3:27:44
3 Mackenzie Landers CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity 3:28:38
4 Katherine Amos CRCA/Houlihan-Lokey Sanchez 3:30:13
5 Megan Cea Tarmac Cycling/Iron Bridge Consulti 3:33:26
6 Rachel Bainbridge Team Pegasus 3:33:31
7 Tara Kupersmith Targetraining 3:33:31 Teammate Top 5: Kristin Budden
8 Shelly Mckee Hamilton Cycling Club 3:33:38
9 Abigail Isolda Speedwell Racing 3:41:01
10 Kate Marshall Tarmac Cycling/Iron Bridge Consulti 3:45:56 Teammate Top 5: Megan Cea
11 Meredith Moran CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity 3:46:32 Teammate Top 5: Mackenzie Landers
12 Jennifer Solomon Babylon Bike 3:47:27
13 Lilynn Graves Corning/NoTubes Race Team 3:49:34 Teammate Win: Daniela Floss
14 Victoria Gochenour CRCA/Fuoriclasse Racing-Discover Ch 3:49:34
15 Gina Rocco CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity 3:54:22 Teammate Top 5: Mackenzie Landers
16 Joanne Breau Rio Tinto - Martin Swiss 3:56:25
17 Adriane Hairston Temple University 4:02:32
18 Stacy Maziejka Capital Bicycle Racing Club 4:10:29
19 Sara Herman CRCA/Asphalt Green Cycling Team 4:20:14
Starters:30   Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 15   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Susan Palmer-komar P-K Express 3:10:27
2 Kristen Gohr Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling 3:15:26
3 Christine Schryver Full Moon Vista 3:15:28
4 Andrea Myers Bethel Cycle 3:15:29
5 Stephanie Skoreyko Kallisto/Wheels of Bloor 3:15:31
6 Martha Buckley Wheelworks Racing 3:15:36
7 Yuri Matsumoto Wheelworks Racing 3:15:42
8 Jenny Ives Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling 3:16:50 Teammate Top 5: Kristen Gohr
9 Michelle Gauthier RE:FORM/Cyclepower 3:17:11
10 Cheryl Rondeau Kallisto/Wheels of Bloor 3:18:44 Teammate Top 5: Stephanie Skoreyko
11 Audrey Scott Team Bikeway.com 3:20:40
12 Nancy Ford Team Danbury Audi/Pedal and Pump 3:21:18
13 Amy Kneale Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling 3:21:42 Teammate Top 5: Kristen Gohr
14 Suzie Brown P-K Express 3:24:22 Teammate Win: Susan Palmer-komar
15 Yvette Labombard Full Moon Vista 3:24:41 Teammate Top 5: Christine Schryver
16 Casey Kelly Pearl Street Cycling/Buffalo Velo 3:27:58
17 Cynthia Nelson RE:FORM/Cyclepower 3:28:20
18 Erica Adelberg CRCA/Radical Media 3:28:54
19 Raquel Miller CRCA/Houlihan-Lokey Sanchez 3:29:29
20 Allison Lampi RE:FORM/Cyclepower 3:30:17
21 Alexandria Wilson RE:FORM/Cyclepower 3:32:07
22 Suzanne Lucash CRCA/Houlihan-Lokey Sanchez 3:35:53
23 Mary Hynes Johanson NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 3:37:07
24 Carol Deavy Les Rouleurs de L'Outaouais 3:37:19
25 Kerrin Mosher Capital Bicycle Racing Club 3:38:03
26 Marjolein Schat Corning/No Tubes Race Team 3:38:18
27 Jennifer Stephenson RE:FORM/Cyclepower 3:42:05
28 Emily Elbers Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling 3:42:09 Teammate Top 5: Kristen Gohr
29 Vanessa Mccaffery Corning/NoTubes Race Team 3:43:08
30 Rebecca Hicks CRCA/Comedy Central-Sid's Bikes 3:48:57
31 Sarah Krzysiak Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling 3:51:08 Teammate Top 5: Kristen Gohr
Starters:35 Finishers: Cat 1: 7   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 8