Log In
Nutmeg Classic Criterium • Jun 13 2009
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sergio Atocha gs gotham/toga 0:55:18.24
1
2 Morgan Hiller CL NOONAN / KAM / COAST TO COAST ST
2
3 Jurgen Neblong BASE 36/GORHAM BIKE AND SKI ST
3
4 Miro Koulnis BikeReg.com ST
4
5 Ben Liang MIDDLEBURY COLLEGE ST
5
6 Patrick Gellineau Team Squiggle ST
6
7 Akira Sato Connecticut Coast Cycle ST
7
8 Jeremy Durrin NCC ST
8
9 David Hillebrand CVC/SUBARU ST
9
10 Joseph James WE STAND UNITED ST
10
11 Ian Sinclair HORST BENDORM PRC ST
11
12 Joshua Lehmann NorEast Cycling ST
12
13 Ben Forbes BASE 36/GORHAM BIKE AND SKI ST
13
Teammate Top 5: Jurgen Neblong
14 Marcus Dahllof CRCA ST
14
15 Victor Lopez INNOVATION BIKE ST
15
16 Andrew Walsh CRCA/Foundation ST
16
17 John Morales Cafeteros cycling team ST
17
18 Glenn Ferreira Quadcycles ST
18
19 Terry Totemeier U.S. Army/Central Wheel-GHCC ST
19
20 Kevin Yarde Northampton Cycling Club ST
20
21 Michael Sabatini PEDRO'S p/b + 3 Network/Svelte ST
21
22 Douglass Endrizzi Yale Cycling Team ST
22
23 Joe Kubisek Cheshire Cycle Racing ST
23
24 Jesse Chebot UVM ST
24
25 Jeff Ferraro 6HCC ST
25
26 Jacob Vellaccio QuadCycles ST
26
27 Michael Lorion Team Bike Alley ST
27
28 Brendan Meryman St. Michael's/NHCC ST
28
29 Willie Payton WS UNITED/SHEEPSHEAD CYCLE ST
29
30 David Maynard Colavita Racing ST
30
31 Jay Robbins NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dent ST
31
32 Samuel Martinez WS UNITED/G&E ST
32
33 Peter Miller ST
33
34 Scott Glenney CCCC/IRS MEDIC ST
34
35 Eric Silva QuadCycles ST
35
36 Paul Talbot U.S. ARMY/Central Wheel- GHCC ST
36
37 Jeffrey Dixon BASE 36/GORHAM BIKE AND SKI ST
37
Teammate Top 5: Jurgen Neblong
38 Greg Bortz Bethel Cycling Club ST
38
39 Unknown Rider Colavita Racing Inc. ST
39
40 Jason Moriarty Colavita Racing Inc. ST
40
41 Maximino Veiga TARGETRAINING / FASTAR ST
41
42 Mike Nadeau NCC ST
42
43 Chris Chapleau Stage 1 / fusionTHINK ST
43
44 Aaron Wolfe CRCA/Luzzo's Coal Fired Pizza ST
44
45 Steven Robbins Joe's Garage ST
45
46 Chris Claig LUZZO'S CRCA ST
46
47 Edward Schaub Mystic Velo ST
47
48 Tom Luther NorEast Cycling ST
48
49 Steven Lehmann NorEast Cycling ST
49
50 Drew Szeliga NorEast Cycling ST
50
51 Daniel Ouellette Optimum Performance/Fitchburg C ST
51
52 Michael Norton Cyclonauts Racers ST
52
53 Sean Langford CCB ST
53
54 Rick Magee Bethel Cycle ST
54
55 Tim Ratta U.S. Army ST
55
56 Keith Reynolds NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dent ST
56
57 David Chiu NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dent ST
57
58 Bryan Zieroff Stage 1 / fusionTHINK ST
58
59 Paul Dolan ST
59
60 Matthew Feiner New Haven Bicycling Club/Devil' ST
60
61 Drew Cheida Cyclonauts Racers ST
61
62 Kyle Foley Cuevas/ACT ST
62
63 Jordan Sttober CRCA JR DEVELOPMENT ST
63
64 Scott Sullivan Millwork One Racing - WeeBike.c ST
64
65 Rob Carmen UNATTACHED ST
65
66 Jay Mongillo Keltic Construction / Zanes Cyc ST
66
67 Christian Eager QuadCycles ST
67
68 Cecil Bernard Team Aggress ST
68
69 Ralph Karam BASE 36/GORHAM BIKE AND SKI ST
69
Teammate Top 5: Jurgen Neblong
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 52   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Frances Morrison Mount Holyoke College 0:23:08.49
1
2 Dale Malkames USI ST
2
3 Ivy Luhrs Velo Bella ST
3
4 Anne Olivier YALE ST
4
5 Danielle Ruane Sunapee S&W/Continental Paving ST
5
6 Julie Lefebvre International Bicycle/Global ST
6
7 Bridgett Petrillio CVC SUBARU ST
7
8 Carol Decourcey Everactive ST
8
9 Michelle Kersbergen Joe's Garage ST
9
10 Beth Saman WILLIAMS CYCLING ST
10
11 Peta Takai CRCA / Teany Cycling ST
11
12 Megan Bilodeau HUP! United ST
12
13 Hannah Sarnow International Bicycle/Global ST
13
14 Karen Franzen CVC/Subaru of New England ST
14
15 Steph Busloff CRCA ST
15
Finishers: Cat 3: 12   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Evan Kirk MVC JUNIONR 0:43:16.61
1
2 Maison Chen Chesire Cycle Racing ST
2
3 Andrew Tucker Quad Cycles ST
3
4 Rishabh Phukan CVC Subaru of New England ST
4
5 Gabriel Dunn Bethel Cycle Sport ST
5
6 Bill Muzzio Bethel Cycle ST
6
7 John Badessa Cyclonauts Racers ST
7
8 Marshall Johnson CLR/Brumble Bikes ST
8
9 Nicholas Mashburn Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart F ST
9
10 Christian Forsyth CRCA/Setanta ST
10
11 Thomas Brown CRCA ST
11
12 Curt Comber Threshold Cycling ST
12
13 Rob Ehrman Vision Quest Coaching ST
13
14 Pete Pyzik unattached ST
14
15 Antonio Silva Refunds Now ST
15
16 Corey Lowe Stage 1 ST
16
17 Michael Brier Refunds Now ST
17
18 Evan Thomas Unattached ST
18
19 Steve Dowsett BCA / TOSK ST
19
20 Kyle Herliny CT COAST CYCLING ST
20
21 Chris Strempel U.S. Army/Central Wheel-GHCC ST
21
22 Marty Spallone CVC Subaru of New England ST
22
Teammate Top 5: Rishabh Phukan
23 Benjamin George Connecticut Coast Cycling ST
23
24 Chris Cosgrove Bikeworks/Hallamore ST
24
25 Roark Maynard ST
25
26 Raymond Junkins Stevens Institute of Technology ST
26
27 Jeffrey Rubacha CVC/Subaru of New England ST
27
Teammate Top 5: Rishabh Phukan
28 Alvin Morson ST
28
29 Adam Francis Bulldog Cycling ST
29
30 Joe Policarpio Cheshire Cycle Racing ST
30
31 Tom Krol Unattached ST
31
32 Jeff Gelt U.S. Army/Central Wheel-GHCC ST
32
33 Gregory Vigneaux Spin Arts/Gearworks Cyclery ST
33
34 Bart Mcdonough TargeTraining ST
34
35 Dwayne Melton Mystic Velo ST
35
36 Morgan Rueckert US ARMY / CENTRAL WHEEL ST
36
37 John Weaver Mystic Velo Club ST
37
38 Rich Grant Williams Cycling ST
38
39 Robert Martin Williams Cycling ST
39
40 Curtis Singmaster COLAVITA ST
40
41 Peter Kenny Cheshire Cycle Racing ST
41
42 Kurt Peterson Laurel Bike Club ST
42
43 Ben Hughes CRCA/Pacifico-Hincapie Sportswe ST
43
44 Robert Adams U.S. Army/Central Wheel-GHCC ST
44
45 Gary Bavolar Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart F ST
45
46 Peter Macleod GS CIAO ST
46
47 Andrew Hudon International Bicycle/Global ST
47
48 Crosby Nordblom NHCC ST
48
49 Matthew Wheatley Cambridge Bicycle/ Igleheart Fr ST
49
50 Nessim Mezrahi QuadCycles ST
50
Teammate Top 5: Andrew Tucker
51 Kevin Stewart US ARMY / CENTRAL WHEEL ST
51
52 Thomas Potenza NEBRA ST
52
53 Chris Butler Cheshire Cycle Racing ST
53
54 Jim Gomez QuadCycles ST
54
Teammate Top 5: Andrew Tucker
55 Thomas Wing Benidorm/Eastern Bloc Cycling C ST
55
56 John Eash Quad Cycles ST
56
Teammate Top 5: Andrew Tucker
57 Nathan Turillo Refunds Now ST
57
58 Michael Stimson U.S. Army/Central Wheel-GHCC ST
58
59 John O'fallon Connecticut Coast Cycling ST
59
60 Chris Bouchard Cyclonauts Racers ST
60
61 Dillon Pronovost Cheshire Cycle Racing ST
61
62 John Buchheit Quad Cycles ST
62
Teammate Top 5: Andrew Tucker
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 51   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rob Ehrman Vision Quest Coaching 0:44:16.81
1
2 Gabriel Dunn Bethel Cycle Sport ST
2
3 David Bailey TARGETRAINING/FASTAR ST
3
4 Bill Muzzio Bethel Cycle ST
4
5 Tola Harman CAFETEROS CC ST
5
6 Steven Youmatz CCNS/Pedal Power ST
6
7 Christian Forsyth CRCA/Setanta ST
7
8 Michael Brier Refunds Now ST
8
9 Steinar Hjelle Benidorm/Easternbloc CC ST
9
10 John Badessa Cyclonauts Racers ST
10
11 Antonio Silva Refunds Now ST
11
12 Kerry Robair Newington Bike ST
12
13 Matthew Waskiewicz TEAM EDGE - GHC ST
13
14 Mark Bernard HUP UNITED / JH UNITED ST
14
15 Mathew Sweda ST
15
16 Mark Durso Zephyr Cycle ST
16
17 Nathan Turillo Refunds Now ST
17
18 Dwayne Melton Mystic Velo ST
18
19 Benjamin George Connecticut Coast Cycling ST
19
20 Jeff Magee Cyclonauts Racers ST
20
21 Jeff Gelt GHCC ST
21
22 Joseph Lellman Northampton Cycling Club ST
22
23 Vinnie Defrancesco CVC/Subaru of New England ST
23
24 James Tierney ST
24
25 Bart Mcdonough TargeTraining ST
25
Teammate Top 5: David Bailey
26 Brooks Rorke Laurel Bicycle Club ST
26
27 Ken Coleman Housatonic Wheel Club ST
27
28 Edward Beaton UNATTACHED ST
28
29 Tim Straub Laurel ST
29
30 David Dubos CCNS/Pedal Power ST
30
31 Tim Curley JRA Cycles ST
31
32 Joe Policarpio Cheshire Cycle Racing ST
32
33 Bruce Wassung ST
33
34 Buzz Gardner Laurel Bicycle Club ST
34
35 Michael Felo NHCC/ TeamNH ST
35
36 Dean Montgomery UNATTACHED ST
36
37 Ralph Pulver U.S. Army GHCC ST
37
38 David Jacoboski UNATTACHED ST
38
39 Michael Stimson GHCC ST
39
40 Eric Hansmeier Monadnock Cycling Club ST
40
41 John Weaver Mystic Velo Club ST
41
42 David Leblanc NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dent ST
42
43 Andrew Hudon International Bicycle/Global ST
43
44 Curtis Singmaster COLAVITA ST
44
45 Daniel Opoku CVC/Subaru of New England ST
45
46 Jason Cicero CCNS/Pedal Power ST
46
47 John Bonadies CCNS/Pedal Power ST
47
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 26   Cat 5: 18   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nessim Mezrahi 0:42:41.11
1
2 Gregory Vigneaux Spin Arts/Gearworks Cyclery ST
2
3 David Gilchrist MYSTIC VELO ST
3
4 Rishabh Phukan CVC Subaru of New England ST
4
5 Jeff Hebert Boston Road Club ST
5
6 Crosby Nordblom NHCC ST
6
7 Chris Rago University of Connecticut ST
7
8 Ian Mcfarland Mystic Velo Club/Connaughty Chi ST
8
Teammate Top 5: David Gilchrist
9 Raymond Junkins Stevens Institute of Technology ST
9
10 John Harris Mystic Velo Juniors / Connaught ST
10
Teammate Top 5: David Gilchrist
11 Brian Green ST
11
12 Jerome Sanders University of Connecticut ST
12
13 Reed Mcfarland Mystic Velo Club ST
13
Teammate Top 5: David Gilchrist
14 Joshua Grolman ST
14
15 Jim Harnois MYSTIC VELO ST
15
Teammate Top 5: David Gilchrist
16 Scott Frison NEWHAVEN BICYCLING ST
16
17 Treye Boulton Shoreline Sharks ST
17
Finishers: Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Paul Richard CCB Racing 0:43:41.69
1
2 Julio Lujambio STAGE ONE ST
2
3 Roy Vancleef NEBC ST
3
4 Matthew Jamieson EXODUS ST
4
5 Robert Lattanzi Westwood Velo ST
5
6 Gary Aspnes Horst-Benidorm-Property Researc ST
6
7 Johann Burrowes WE STAND UNITED ST
7
8 Tim Ratta US ARMY ST
8
9 Maximino Veiga TARGETRAINING / FASTAR ST
9
10 Craig Harrison Sunapee/S&W/Continental Paving ST
10
11 Anthony Alessio STAGE ONE ST
11
Teammate Top 5: Julio Lujambio
12 Ernesto Tautkus EXODUS ST
12
Teammate Top 5: Matthew Jamieson
13 Stephen Badger TARGETRAINING ST
13
14 Hunter Pronovost CCNS - Cyclistsarenotrockstars ST
14
15 Scott patri Sullivan kMillwork One Racing/WeeBike.com ST
15
16 Christopher Naimie Sunapee/S&W Sports/Continental ST
16
17 A. zane Wenzel Horst - Benidorm - Property Res ST
17
18 Brian Wirtz Horst-Benidorm-PRC/TWZ Masters ST
18
19 Steve Roszko BikeReg.com / Cannondale ST
19
20 Robert Carmen UNATTACHED ST
20
21 Todd Roberts NCC ST
21
22 Ciaran Mangan CCB/ RACING ST
22
Teammate Win: Paul Richard
23 Joe Rodriguess CYCLONAUTS CYCLING ST
23
24 Brian Coobtall WE STAND UNITED ST
24
25 Deverell Smith LUZZO'S ST
25
26 Jason Urbancyzk HEART HOUSE ST
26
27 Christopher Crowell STAGE ONE ST
27
Teammate Top 5: Julio Lujambio
28 Abdul Kabia TARGETRAINING ST
28
29 Mukunda Feldman SPOOKY ST
29
30 Alex Donahue SPOOKY ST
30
31 Adam Sternfield Millwork One Racing - WeeBike.c ST
31
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 13   Cat 3: 8   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Patrick Ruane Sunapee/Continental Paving 0:43:28.20
1
2 Wilson Vasques CHAMPION SYSTEM ST
2
3 Horace Burrowes WE STAND UNITED ST
3
4 Kyle Wolfe CCC Keltic Construction / Zane' ST
4
5 Steve Roszko BikeReg.com / Cannondale ST
5
6 Julio Lujambio STAGE ONE ST
6
7 Skip Foley 360 RACING/LANDRYS ST
7
8 Scott Giles Velo Brew ST
8
9 Gary Aspnes Horst-Benidorm-Property Researc ST
9
10 Robert Lattanzi Westwood Velo ST
10
11 Roselvert Quezada GS MENGONI USA ST
11
12 Matthew Kressy Millwork One Racing - WeeBike.c ST
12
13 Juan Dimentel GLOBAL LOCATE ST
13
14 Keith Ford SUNAPEE CYCLING ST
14
Teammate Win: Patrick Ruane
15 Juhonn Burrowes UNITED WE STAND ST
15
16 Scott Bodin TARGETRAINING ST
16
17 Monte Frank Cycle Fitness ST
17
18 John Grenier Team Fuji fueled by Clif Bar ST
18
19 Ronald Fantano CCCC IRS MEDIC ST
19
20 David Hildebrand CVC ST
20
21 Sam Martinez WE STAND UNITED ST
21
Teammate Top 5: Horace Burrowes
22 Edward Angeli TARGETRAINING ST
22
23 John Interlandi Stage 1 / fusionTHINK ST
23
24 Richard Marchesault MAINE CYCLING CLUB ST
24
25 Jeff Ferraro US ARMY ST
25
26 John Dieli BOB Cycling-Stonyfield Farm-Goo ST
26
27 Oscar Osorio CAFETEROS CYCLING ST
27
28 Todd Hamel Stage 1 / fusion THINK ST
28
29 Murat Altinbasak Millwork One Racing - WeeBike.c ST
29
30 Rob Mchardy Williams Cycling ST
30
31 Bryan Zieroff Stage 1 / fusionTHINK ST
31
32 Edward Schaub Mystic Velo ST
32
33 A. zane Wenzel Horst - Benidorm - Property Res ST
33
34 Drew Chieda Cyclonauts Racers ST
34
35 Anthony Alessio STAGE ONE ST
35
36 Chuck Leach Houndstooth Cycling ST
36
37 Cecil Bernard Team Aggress ST
37
38 Paul Nyberg HORST ST
38
39 Armand Pantalone BOB Cycling-Stonyfield Farm-Goo ST
39
40 David Potter ARC EN CIEL ST
40
41 Terry Totemeier U.S. Army/Central Wheel-GHCC ST
41
42 Hammean Walker CRCA Major Taylor Iron Riders ST
42
43 Dave Geissert NERAC Earth ST
43
44 Juan Dejesus ST
44
45 Michael Norton Cyclonauts Racers ST
45
46 Ciaran Mangan CCB/ RACING ST
46
47 Todd Roberts NCC ST
47
48 Craig Harrison Sunapee/S&W/Continental Paving ST
48
Teammate Win: Patrick Ruane
49 Chris Crowell STAGE ONE ST
49
50 Stephen Badger TARGETRAINING ST
50
51 Donald Catlin Unattached ST
51
52 David Hautmann STAGE ONE ST
52
53 John Buser Paradise Racing ST
53
54 Michael Maloney Cyclonauts Racers ST
54
55 Jeff Murray CCCC-IRSMedic.com ST
55
56 Aubrey Gordon liberty cycle ST
56
57 Michael Lovell SUNAPEE ST
57
58 Ernest Tautkus Exodus Road Racing ST
58
59 Paul Richard CCB Racing ST
59
60 Ricardo Hernandez CAFETEROS CYCLING ST
60
61 Brian Wirtz Horst-Benidorm-PRC/TWZ Masters ST
61
62 Keith Garvin Cyclonauts Racers ST
62
63 Adam Sternfield Millwork One Racing - WeeBike.c ST
63
64 Paul Curley GEAR WORKS ST
64
65 Duane Skofield BOB/shift-stonyfieldfarms-Ariza ST
65
66 Martin Lasak DeathRow Velo ST
66
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 19   Cat 3: 28   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Patrick Ruane Sunapee/Continental Paving 0:32:39.69
1
2 Matthew Kressy Millwork One Racing - WeeBike.c ST
2
3 Gerard O'shea CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles ST
3
4 Douglas Thompson CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles ST
4
5 Ronald Fantano CCCC IRS MEDIC ST
5
6 James Nash CCB Racing ST
6
7 Donald Catlin Unattached ST
7
8 Robert Lattanzi Westwood Velo ST
8
9 Monte Frank Cycle Fitness ST
9
10 John Morales Cafeteros cycling team ST
10
11 Joseph Rano Gearworks ST
11
12 Christopher Naimie Sunapee/S&W Sports/Continental ST
12
13 David Potter ARC EN CEIL ST
13
14 Chris Chapleau Stage 1 / fusionTHINK ST
14
15 John Buser Paradise Racing ST
15
16 Aaron Wolfe CRCA/Luzzo's Coal Fired Pizza ST
16
17 Karl Hambrecht CCB International ST
17
18 John Dieli BOB Cycling-Stonyfield Farm-Goo ST
18
19 Abdul Kabia TARGETRAINING ST
19
20 Craig Harrison Sunapee/S&W/Continental Paving ST
20
Teammate Win: Patrick Ruane
21 Daniel Abreu DOMINICAN/USA TEAM ST
21
22 Kelly Parsons Mystic Velo Club ST
22
23 Andreas Maier GHCC ST
23
24 Patrick Brandon CCNS/charlescoaching.com ST
24
25 Christopher Dimattio Bethel Cycle Sport Club ST
25
26 Chuck Leach Houndstooth Cycling ST
26
27 Daniel Fox Corner Cycle Cycling Club ST
27
28 James Escobar HONEYWELL CYCLING ST
28
29 Jeff Murray CCCC-IRSMedic.com ST
29
30 Tom Luther NorEast Cycling ST
30
31 James Fitzgerald CCB Racing ST
31
32 John Morgan CCC / Keltic Construction / Zan ST
32
33 Rick Magee Bethel Cycle ST
33
34 Jeffrey Dixon BASE 36/GORHAM BIKE ST
34
35 Stephen Ivester gearworks/spinarts ST
35
36 Samuel Martinez WS UNITED/G&E ST
36
37 Alan Antonelli BIKEWORKS ST
37
38 Armand Pantalone BOB Cycling-Stonyfield Farm-Goo ST
38
39 Mark Dutka Mystic Velo Club ST
39
40 Michael Lovell SUNAPEE ST
40
41 Rick Speak TARGETRAINING ST
41
42 Martin Lasak DeathRow Velo ST
42
43 Edward Angeli TARGETRAINING ST
43
44 Robert Adams U.S. Army/Central Wheel-GHCC ST
44
45 Ralph r. Karam BASE 36/GORHAM BIKE ST
45
46 Raul Baez DOMINICAN/USA TEAM ST
46
47 Diego Atehortua Cafeteros cycling team ST
47
48 Matthew Stuart U.S. ARMY/Central Wheel- GHCC ST
48
49 Thomas Toal TARGETRAINING ST
49
50 Wade Summers Horst-Benidorm-Property Researc ST
50
51 Rider Unknown ST
51
52 Paul Richard CCB Racing ST
52
53 Jay Mongillo Keltic Construction / Zanes Cyc ST
53
54 Douglas Crane CAFETEROS CYCLING CLUB ST
54
55 Wayne Prescott Horst-Benidorm-Property Researc ST
55
56 Paul Nyberg HORST ST
56
57 William Thompson CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles ST
57
Teammate Top 5: Gerard O'shea
58 Mark Robson Nerac Cycling ST
58
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 15   Cat 3: 31   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stephen Gray Bethel Cycle 0:32:32.51
1
2 Aubrey Gordon Liberty Cycle ST
2
3 Paul Curley Gearworks/Spinarts ST
3
4 Dave Geissert NERAC Earth ST
4
5 John Grenier Team Fuji fueled by Clif Bar ST
5
6 Michael Norton Cyclonauts Racers ST
6
7 Scott Bodin TARGETRAINING ST
7
8 Patrick Gellineau Team Squiggle ST
8
9 Skip Foley 360 RACING ST
9
10 Christopher Naimie Sunapee/S&W Sports/Continental ST
10
11 Keith Ford SUNAPEE / SW RACING ST
11
12 James Nash CCB Racing ST
12
13 John Interlandi Stage 1 / fusionTHINK ST
13
14 Rich Foley BETHEL CYCLE SPORT ST
14
Teammate Win: Stephen Gray
15 Karl Hambrecht CCB/Volkswagen ST
15
16 Todd Hamel Stage 1 / fusion THINK ST
16
17 James Escobar HONEYWELL CYCLING ST
17
18 Gerard O'shea CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles ST
18
19 Douglas Crane CAFETEROS CYCLING CLUB ST
19
20 Christopher Dimattio Bethel Cycle Sport Club ST
20
Teammate Win: Stephen Gray
21 John Morgan CCC / Keltic Construction / Zan ST
21
22 William Thompson CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles ST
22
23 Edward Schaub Mystic Velo ST
23
24 Donald Catlin Unattached ST
24
25 Turgut Balikci CTS ST
25
26 Duane Skofield BOB/shift-stonyfieldfarms-Ariza ST
26
27 Brian Wolf Bethel Cycle ST
27
Teammate Win: Stephen Gray
28 Craig Harrison Sunapee/S&W/Continental Paving ST
28
29 Kelly Parsons Mystic Velo Club ST
29
30 Joseph Rano Gearworks ST
30
31 Cecil Bernard Team Aggress ST
31
32 Ian Stanley CRCA/MajorTaylor Iron Riders ST
32
33 Mark Czarnecki Laurel Bicycle Club ST
33
34 Edward Deming Mystic Velo Club ST
34
35 Steven Youmatz CCNS/Pedal Power ST
35
36 Michael Lovell Sunapee/SW Racing ST
36
37 Stephen Ivester gearworks/spinarts ST
37
Teammate Top 5: Paul Curley
38 Patrick Cunningham Williams Cycling ST
38
39 David Burnett MYSTIC VELO ST
39
40 Rick Malkames Unione Sportiva Italiana ST
40
41 Scott Loring CLR / Brumble Bike ST
41
42 Ken Coleman Housatonic Wheel Club ST
42
43 Robert l Brown jr CRCA/MajorTaylor Iron Riders ST
43
44 Tony Hill JAX Road Club ST
44
45 Philip Stanley MORGAN STANLEY ST
45
46 Mark Hagen CCB Racing ST
46
47 Mark Dutka MYSTIC VELO ST
47
48 Miguel Torres jr Laurel Bicycle Club ST
48
49 Diego Atehortua cafeteros cycling club ST
49
50 Horacio Ahumada CAFETEROS CYCLING CLUB ST
50
51 Gabriel Dunn Bethel Cycle Sport ST
51
Teammate Win: Stephen Gray
52 John Roche BOB Cycling-Stonyfield Farm-Goo ST
52
53 Rick Speak TARGETRAINING ST
53
54 Bruce Townene CERT ST
54
55 James Joseph WESTAND UNITED ST
55
56 Michael Malony Cyclonauts Racers ST
56
57 Thomas Toal TARGETRAINING ST
57
58 Cheryl Wolf Bethel Cycle ST
58
Teammate Win: Stephen Gray
59 Jay Mongillo Keltic Construction / Zanes Cyc ST
59
60 Wayne Prescott Horst-Benidorm-Property Researc ST
60
61 Bob Bisson Gear Works/Spin Arts ST
61
Teammate Top 5: Paul Curley
62 Chip Berezney BIKE LINE ST
62
63 Clarence Ballard, jr Somerset Wheelmen ST
63
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 39   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Clarence Ballard, jr. Somerset Wheelmen 0:37:26.75
1
2 Turgut Balikci CTS ST
2
3 Thomas Cormier NHCC/Team NH ST
3
4 Chip Berezny Bikeline / LWA ST
4
5 Patrick Gellineau Team Squiggle ST
5
6 Horacio Ahumada CAFETEROS CYCLING CLUB ST
6
7 Bruce Townend CERT ST
7
8 Dusty Adams MosaicSmalti.com ST
8
9 James Fitzgerald CCB Racing ST
9
10 Larry Stachowiak CCB Racing ST
10
11 Philip Stanley MORGAN STANLEY ST
11
12 Bob Ludecke laurel bike club ST
12
13 Jeff Morin Mystic Velo ST
13
14 David Lucey NCC / BikeReg.com ST
14
15 James Themig Mystic Velo MCRA ST
15
16 Mieczyslaus Burzynski B.O.B.Stonyfield Farms Goodale' ST
16
17 Robert Dexter U.S. Army/Central Wheel-GHCC ST
17
18 Rick Malkames Unione Sportiva Italiana ST
18
19 Clive Woakes Cafeteros ST
19
20 Thomas Wing Benidorm/Eastern Bloc Cycling C ST
20
21 Robert Smythe CCNS/Pedal Power ST
21
22 Mark Hagen CCB Racing ST
22
23 David Holmander NHCC/Team NH ST
23
Teammate Top 5: Thomas Cormier
24 David Stauffer Targetraining/FASTAR ST
24
25 Vincent Donohue worcester cycling club ST
25
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 9   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ed Lang NEBC/ Cycle Loft/ Devonshire De 0:38:01.80
1
2 John Auer Team Somerset ST
2
3 David Burnett Mystic Velo\MCRA ST
3
4 James Fryer CCNSCycling ST
4
5 Kaarel Piirand NHCC/Team N.H. ST
5
6 Annette Kennedy NEBC/cycleloft/Devonshire Denta ST
6
7 Pete Murphy MCRA ST
7
8 Robert Wilson NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dent ST
8
9 Fioravante Bares NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dent ST
9
10 Robert Carlin Atlantic Bicycle Club ST
10
11 Morris Clark grupposportivoeuropeo ST
11
12 David Reed Mystic Velo Club -- MCRA ST
12
Teammate Top 5: David Burnett
13 John Elengo Gruppo Sportivo Europeo ST
13
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Colin Jaskiewicz CCB Racing 1:15:44.70
1
2 Dan Estevez CRCA ST
2
3 Josh Alexander FOUNDATION ST
3
4 Roselvert Quezada GS MENGONI USA ST
4
5 Craig Luekens CCNS ST
5
6 Isaac Howe MOUNTAIN KHAKIS ST
6
7 Sergio Atocha gs gotham/toga ST
7
8 Connor Sallee Williams Cycling ST
8
9 Luciano Pavan Optimum Performance/FCC ST
9
10 J gabriel Lloyd Van Dessel Factory Team ST
10
11 Jim Thomas NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dent ST
11
12 Kevin Yarde Northampton Cycling Club ST
12
13 David Wisnell GS MENGONI USA ST
13
Teammate Top 5: Roselvert Quezada
14 Matt Inconilios STAGE ONE ST
14
15 Wilson Vasquez CHAMPION SYSTEM ST
15
16 Patrick Goguen NEV & CP / Bobcat of NH ST
16
17 Gavriel Epstein CHAMPION SYSTEM ST
17
18 Gioncarlo Bianchi WE STAND UNITED ST
18
19 Gavin Roberts FOUNDATION ST
19
Teammate Top 5: Josh Alexander
20 Peter Chiu NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dent ST
20
21 Hammean Walker CRCA Major Taylor Iron Riders ST
21
22 Peter Petrillo CVC/Subaru of New England ST
22
23 Tyler Johnson TARGETRAINING ST
23
24 Timothy Malton CVC / Subaru of New England ST
24
25 Ryan Kelly NorEast Cycling ST
25
26 Murat Altinbasak RI ST
26
27 Christopher Kohnle CCNS ST
27
Teammate Top 5: Craig Luekens
28 Josh Austin NorEast Cycling ST
28
29 Graham Lang Unnattached ST
29
30 Paul Lynch CL NOONAN ST
30
31 Skip Foley 360 RACING / LANDRY'S ST
31
32 Horace Burrows WE STAND UNITED ST
32
33 Alec Donahue Spooky / NCC / Kenda ST
33
34 Jean Oliveira Unnattached ST
34
35 Willie Payton WE STAND UNITED ST
35
36 Cody Stephenson ST
36
37 Todd Bowden CVC / Subaru of New England ST
37
38 Christain Velasquez TEN SPEED DRIVE ST
38
39 Chad Dalles Bethel Cycle ST
39
40 Stephen Weller BikeReg.com / Cannondale ST
40
41 Matt Maury DUAL TEMP ST
41
42 Damien Callahan NCC ST
42
43 Aliaksandr Bialiauski CCB Racing Team ST
43
Teammate Win: Colin Jaskiewicz
44 William Dugan CCB RACING ST
44
Teammate Win: Colin Jaskiewicz
45 Yahor Buben CCB Racing Team ST
45
Teammate Win: Colin Jaskiewicz
46 Ben Carbonetti Uconn Cycling ST
46
47 Christopher Naimie SUNAPEE ST
47
48 Scot Giles VELO BREW ST
48
49 Thomas Orsini Optimum Performance/FCC ST
49
50 Jason Urbanczyk HEART HOUSE ST
50
51 Mary Zider SPECIALIZED ST
51
52 Jonathan Lowenstein NBX/Narragansett Beer/Apex Tech ST
52
53 Brooke O'connor NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dent ST
53
54 Eugene Patrella CCC / KELTIC ST
54
55 Rebecca Wellons NEBC ST
55
56 Julio Lujambio STAGE ONE ST
56
57 Jeffrey Dixon BASE 36 / GORHAM BIKE AND SKI ST
57
58 Hunter Pronovost CCNS - Cyclistsarenotrockstars ST
58
Teammate Top 5: Craig Luekens
59 Craig Harrison Sunapee/S&W/Continental Paving ST
59
60 Brian Tompkins CCNS ST
60
Teammate Top 5: Craig Luekens
61 Calvin Smythe CCNS/Pedal Power ST
61
Teammate Top 5: Craig Luekens
62 Mike Wiles Unnattached ST
62
63 Richard Carlton CVC / Subaru of New England ST
63
64 Dzmitry Buben CCB Racing Team ST
64
Teammate Win: Colin Jaskiewicz
65 Mark j. Paggioli CVC ST
65
66 Duncan Mcgovern NorEast Cycling ST
66
67 Peter Miller ST
67
68 Evan Huff NCC ST
68
69 Aubrey Gordon LIBERTY CYCLE ST
69
70 Jurgen Neblong BASE 36 / GORHAM BIKE AND SKI ST
70
71 Mukunda Feldman Spooky / NCC / Kenda ST
71
72 Adam Sullivan Spooky / NCC / Kenda ST
72
73 Patrick Ruane Sunapee/Continental Paving ST
73
74 Steven Lehmann NorEast Cycling ST
74
Finishers: Cat 1: 14   Cat 2: 24   Cat 3: 17   Cat ?: 19  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Pan pan Fan CRCA 0:23:08.18
1
2 Sir Hildonen ST
2
3 Lorraine Warner NEBC ST
3
4 Katherine Snell NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dent ST
4
5 Laura t Mullaly CVC-Subaru of New England ST
5
6 Sara Shugars COMPREHENSIVE RACING ST
6
7 Annemarie Donovan CRCA / Teany Cycling ST
7
8 Sarah Bowman Yale Bulldog Cycling ST
8
9 Rider Unknown ST
9
10 Mary Fuchs NERAC ST
10
11 Rebecca Hussey Bethel Cycle Sport Club ST
11
12 Shannon Madison NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dent ST
12
Teammate Top 5: Lorraine Warner
13 Kathryn Mullaly CVC-Subaru New England ST
13
Teammate Top 5: Laura t Mullaly
14 Erica Mains NEBC ST
14
Teammate Top 5: Lorraine Warner
15 Kate Leppanen Quad Cycles ST
15
16 Nancy Labbe-giguere QUAD CYCLES ST
16
17 Nancy Leach EBCC ST
17
18 Donna Davis CVC Subaru of New England ST
18
Teammate Top 5: Laura t Mullaly
19 Lyn Mccabe ST
19
20 Marie Weber Mt. Holyoke College ST
20
Finishers: Cat 4: 12   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rebecca Wellons NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dent 0:24:34.67
1
2 Brooke O'connor NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dent ST
2
Teammate Win: Rebecca Wellons
3 Laura Summers Horst Benidorm PRC Cycling Team ST
3
4 Michelle Kersbergen Joe's Garage ST
4
5 Kimberly Edwards CVC SUBARU ST
5
6 Kate Leppanen Quad Cycles ST
6
7 Julie Lefebvre International Bicycle/Global ST
7
8 Rebecca Hussey Bethel Cycle Sport Club ST
8
9 Joy Stark NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dent ST
9
Teammate Win: Rebecca Wellons
10 Siri Hildoiva ST
10
11 Hannah Sarnow International Bicycle/Global ST
11
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steph Chase INT'L BIKE 0:24:35.37
1
2 Dale Malkames USI ST
2
3 Katherine Snell NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dent ST
3
4 Ivy Luhrs Velo Bella ST
4
5 Ann marie Miller CRCA ST
5
6 Karen Franzen CVC/Subaru of New England ST
6
7 Magan Bilodeau HUP UNITED ST
7
8 Laura t Mullaly CVC-Subaru of New England ST
8
9 Dignan denis Mitchell MYSTIC VELO ST
9
10 Nancy Leach EASTERN BLOK ST
10
11 Donna Davis CVC Subaru of New England ST
11
12 Carmen Carlton CVC Subaru of New England ST
12
13 June Froh Mystic Velo Club ST
13
14 Grace Vandal Mystic Velo ST
14
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 6   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rebecca Wellons NEBC 0:22:51.31
1
2 Andrea Myers CRCA/Comedy Central-Sid's Bikes ST
2
3 Laura Summers Horst Benidorm PRC Cycling Team ST
3
4 Brooke O'connor NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dent ST
4
Teammate Win: Rebecca Wellons
5 Kimberly Edwards CVC/Subaru of New England ST
5
6 Danielle Ruane Sunapee S&W/Continental Paving ST
6
7 Dale Malkames USI ST
7
8 Carola Berger NEBC ST
8
Teammate Win: Rebecca Wellons
9 Bridget Petrillo CVC SUBARU NE ST
9
10 Bill Muzzio Bethel Cycle ST
10
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 1