Log In
2021 Chowchilla Criterium • Apr 3 2021 • Chowchilla, CA
Clear, 69 degrees, wind 5 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Finn Thomsen Team California
2 Taylor Skinner White Mountain Road Club
3 Marcus Beltramo Dolce Vita Cycling p/b SL2
4 Quinn Felton Team California Teammate Win: Finn Thomsen
5 Eric Fischer PROJECT 95
6 Mckay Kinsey Team Swift
7 Michael Claudio ThirstyBear Cycling
8 Javier Jimenez Team Swift
9 Jeff Scott Data Driven Athlete Racing
10 Kenneth Tsuda
11 Alfonse Le duc SJBC
12 Alexander Cabatic
13 Antonio Rossi Team Swift
14 Michael Charleton Red Peloton
15 Matthew Amara Team Swift
16 Don Chapin Don Chapin Monterey Bay Racing Team
17 Frank Greco jr Adapt Cycling
18 Jonatan Jatombliansky Dolce Vita p/b SL2 Teammate Top 5: Marcus Beltramo
19 David Kennedy
20 Aaron Wirthwein
21 Andrew Esler SJBC
22 Alex Brewer
23 Brian Schuster SquadraSF p/b Terun
24 Glenn Wallin
25 Benjamin Dodge Alto Velo Racing Club
26 John Novikoff Data Driven Athlete Racing
27 Elias Mahmood Velo Kings Racing p/b ATP Coaching
28 Prince Patel Serious Cycling
29 Ivor Griffiths
DNP Terence Traughber
DNP Charles Pockell-wilson AUDI RENO-TAHOE
DNP Garret Smith Sierra Nevada/Reliable Racing p/b F
DNP Tucker Elsner
DNP John Olsen Schnur Racing
DNP Martin Szwarc ThirstyBear Cycling
DNP Chloe Patrick Serious Cycling
DNP Stefen Creason
DNP Sean Haidet Schnur Racing
DNP Catherine Guentert Velo Club La Grange
DNP Graham Simpson Don Chapin Monterey Bay Cycling Tea
Finishers: Cat 2: 26   Cat 3: 14  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stephen Pimentel Velo Kings Racing p/b ATP Coaching
2 Riley Mullen Team Swift
3 Andrew Sanders CBRE Racing
4 Alec Franco
5 Will Drinkwater
6 Brian Ramirez cortes Velo Kings Racing p/b ATP Coaching Teammate Win: Stephen Pimentel
7 Andrew Mathiesen Team Swift Teammate Top 5: Riley Mullen
8 Gavin Hlady Los Gatos Racing Team
9 Eric Allen
10 Max Halpern BOOST CycleSport
11 Leo Fissel
12 Matthew Rios
13 Collin Hepworth
14 Cassius Anderson
15 Artun Duransoy dc devo Racing Academy
16 Vasileios Raptakis
18 Andrew Esler SJBC
19 Javier Jimenez Team Swift Teammate Top 5: Riley Mullen
20 Ben Gonzalez Team Swift Teammate Top 5: Riley Mullen
21 Aaron Smith Davis Bike Club Race Team
22 Irvin Zavaleta
23 Lare Wardrop Monster Racing Team
24 Oliver Neeley Team Swift Teammate Top 5: Riley Mullen
25 Sawyer Blied Team Swift Teammate Top 5: Riley Mullen
26 Pedro Clark SJBC
28 Nicholas Love Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles
29 Prince Patel Serious Cycling
30 Travis Miller Team Swift Teammate Top 5: Riley Mullen
31 Tucker Elsner
32 Kevin Bishop
33 Nicholas Kanwetz TrainerRoad
34 Peadar Omochain
35 Josh Worley
36 Michael Osorio SquadraSF p/b Terun
37 Dalton Thornsberry SDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UC Cyc
38 William Sawrey Alto Velo Racing Club
39 John Kretschmann Body Concepts
40 Jesse Reeves
41 Nicolas Goumas Team Swift Teammate Top 5: Riley Mullen
42 David Van everen SJBC
43 Danian Castillo
44 Aaron Gorman jr
DNP Bryan Petro VSRT
45 Cole Amaya Team Swift Teammate Top 5: Riley Mullen
46 Conor Jones PAA Cycling
DNP Brian Bailey ThirstyBear Cycling
47 Charlie English Davis Bike Club Race Team
DNP Jorge Vargas Velo Kings Racing p/b ATP Coaching Teammate Win: Stephen Pimentel
48 Andrew Shacker Team Fremont
DNP Kyle Casteline USF Cycling
DNP Francisco Sanchez BOOST CycleSport Junior Team
DNP Patrick O'rourke Velo Kings Racing p/b ATP Coaching Teammate Win: Stephen Pimentel
DNP Jimmy Barboza Velo Kings Racing p/b ATP Coaching Teammate Win: Stephen Pimentel
DNP Sean Gilson Rio Strada Racing
DNP Ryan Kaehler
DNP Derek Mead
DNP Conor Austin
DNP Benjamin Erickson ThirstyBear Cycling
DNP Aden Wardrop Velosport Racing
DNP Antonio Rossi Team Swift Teammate Top 5: Riley Mullen
DNP Max Burgos
DNP Arjun Burgos BOOST CycleSport Junior Team
DNP Connor Sousa
DNP Shaun Singh SquadraSF p/b Terun
Finishers: Cat 3: 19   Cat 4: 32   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 9  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stephen Pimentel Velo Kings Racing p/b ATP Coaching
2 Christopher Guzik Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club
3 Oliver Neeley Team Swift
4 Keith Knight
5 Ryan Kaehler
6 Max Halpern BOOST CycleSport
7 Nikolaj Koester
8 Aaron Gorman jr
9 Pedro Clark SJBC
10 Christian Galvan
11 Lloyd Worsley Folkestone Velo Club
12 Ben Gonzalez Team Swift Teammate Top 5: Oliver Neeley
13 Alec Franco
14 Cassius Anderson
15 Sawyer Blied Team Swift Teammate Top 5: Oliver Neeley
16 Dalton Thornsberry SDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UC Cyc
17 Kevin Bishop
18 Henry Jones
19 Nicholas Love Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles
20 Travis Miller Team Swift Teammate Top 5: Oliver Neeley
21 Italo Ciccarelli Clean Power Cycling
22 Matthew Rios
23 Francisco Sanchez BOOST CycleSport Junior Team
24 Josh Worley
25 Michael Osorio SquadraSF p/b Terun
26 Ben Harris N/A
27 William Sawrey Alto Velo Racing Club
28 Charlie Vanacht
29 Brian Ramirez cortes Velo Kings Racing p/b ATP Coaching Teammate Win: Stephen Pimentel
30 Isaac Smith
31 Kyle Casteline USF Cycling
32 Brandy Ly
33 Liem Hinh
34 Shaun Singh SquadraSF p/b Terun
35 Conor Jones PAA Cycling
36 Kenshin Nakamura
37 Jason Gray Team Enduro
38 Ray Hollans
39 Diego Rangel BOOST CycleSport
40 Matthew Gough
41 Alex Burr
42 Don Taylor
43 Nicholas Bradwell MotoDLVRD
44 Cesar Rosales
45 Kevin Li
46 Aidan Zavalla
47 Cole Amaya Team Swift Teammate Top 5: Oliver Neeley
48 Titiyayne Tehuti Team City
49 Grant Ramil
DNP Collin Hepworth
DNP Aj Marrs
DNP Danian Castillo
DNP Lindsey Raven Body Concepts
DNP Will Sultan
DNP Sky Carrington
Finishers: Cat 4: 20   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 28  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tyler Williams L39ION of Los Angeles
2 Luke Lamperti TRINITY Racing
3 Miles Hubbard Ride Bikes Bro Elite Cycling Team
4 John Borstelmann Voler Factory Team p/b OVCB
5 Eddy Huntsman Elevate-Webiplex Pro Cycling
6 Cory Williams L39ION OF LOS ANGELES Teammate Win: Tyler Williams
7 Justin Williams L39ION OF LOS ANGELES Teammate Win: Tyler Williams
8 Ryan Jastrab Wildlife Generation Pro Cyclingp/b
9 Jeff Linder Team Mike's Bikes powered by Equato
10 Eric Fischer PROJECT 95
11 Sam Benedict Team Mike's Bikes powered by Equato
12 Nick Baird Ride Bikes Bro Elite Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Miles Hubbard
13 Ama Nsek L39ION OF LOS ANGELES Teammate Win: Tyler Williams
14 Colin Patterson Voler Factory Team p/b OVCB Teammate Top 5: John Borstelmann
15 Michael Claudio ThirstyBear Cycling
16 Gianni Lamperti LUX/Sideshow p/b Specialized
17 Bradley Wiggs Voler Factory Team p/b OVCB Teammate Top 5: John Borstelmann
18 Riley Mullen Team Swift
19 Josue Acosta
20 Alexi Gabuyo
21 Mark Tucker Velo Kings Racing p/b ATP Coaching
22 Chris Riekert Team Mike's Bikes powered by Equato
23 Robert Lander
24 Finn Thomsen Team California
25 Jason Grefrath ThirstyBear Cycling
26 Andrew Mathiesen Team Swift
27 Kenneth Tsuda
28 Samuel Boardman L39ion of Los Angeles Teammate Win: Tyler Williams
29 Chaz Turmon
30 Dillon Hollinger Team Mike's Bikes powered by Equato
31 Alexander Cabatic
32 Lance Haidet L39ION of Los Angeles Teammate Win: Tyler Williams
33 David Kennedy
34 Jd Bergmann TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
35 Aaron Wirthwein
36 Andrew Shimizu Team Mikes Bikes Equator
37 Miles Lamon Team CLIF Bar Cycling
DNP Michael Sayers
38 Andrew Sanders CBRE Racing
DNP Shaun Bagley E-VOKE RACING
DNP Elias Mahmood Velo Kings Racing p/b ATP Coaching
DNP Bart Clifford E-VOKE RACING
DNP Ted Toribio Sierra Nevada/Reliable Racing p/b F
DNP Vasileios Raptakis
DNP Terence Traughber
DNP Artun Duransoy dc devo Racing Academy
DNP Garret Smith Sierra Nevada/Reliable Racing p/b F
DNP Ivor Griffiths
DNP Paul Morris Team CLIF Bar Cycling
DNP Quinn Felton Team California
DNP Matthew Amara Team Swift
DNP Roman Kilun Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe
DNP Cooper Shanks Team Mike's Bikes powered by Equato
DNP Creighton Gruber Team Mike's Bikes powered by Equato
DNP Mckay Kinsey Team Swift
DNP Frank Greco jr Adapt Cycling
DNP Javier Jimenez Team Swift
DNP Antonio Rossi Team Swift
DNP C Williams Legion of Los Angeles
DNP Doran Mori Team CLIF Bar Cycling
DNP Taylor Skinner White Mountain Road Club
DNP Jerome Nadel ThirstyBear Cycling
DNP Marcus Beltramo Dolce Vita Cycling p/b SL2
DNP Angel Munoz L39ion of Los Angeles Teammate Win: Tyler Williams
DNP Brian Bailey ThirstyBear Cycling
DNP Stephen Pimentel Velo Kings Racing p/b ATP Coaching
DNP Jonatan Jatombliansky Dolce Vita p/b SL2
Finishers: Cat 1: 35   Cat 2: 18   Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Massimo Morson Team Swift
2 Maxwell Doyle Lamorinda Cycling Club
3 Diego Rangel BOOST CycleSport
4 Aidan Zavalla
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Artun Duransoy dc devo Racing Academy
2 Matthew Amara Team Swift
3 Sawyer Blied Team Swift
4 Max Halpern BOOST CycleSport
5 Ryan Kaehler
6 Ben Gonzalez Team Swift
7 Mckay Kinsey Team Swift Teammate Top 5: Matthew Amara
8 Gavin Hlady Los Gatos Racing Team
9 Oliver Neeley Team Swift Teammate Top 5: Matthew Amara
10 Travis Miller Team Swift Teammate Top 5: Matthew Amara
11 Antonio Rossi Team Swift Teammate Top 5: Matthew Amara
12 Nicolas Goumas Team Swift Teammate Top 5: Matthew Amara
13 Andrew Carr
14 Francisco Sanchez BOOST CycleSport Junior Team
15 Enzo Sapojnikoff Voler/Easton/HRS/Rock Lobster p/b J
16 Javier Jimenez Team Swift Teammate Top 5: Matthew Amara
17 Charlie Vanacht
18 Cole Amaya Team Swift Teammate Top 5: Matthew Amara
19 Massimo Morson Team Swift Teammate Top 5: Matthew Amara
20 Maxwell Doyle Lamorinda Cycling Club
21 Miguel Gonzalez
22 Kevin Li
23 Ben Robledo
24 Aiden Fraley
25 Andrew Yong CBRE Racing
DNP Aden Wardrop Velosport Racing
DNP Daniel Moreno
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 8  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sean Davies San Jose Bicycle Club
2 David Avery CBRE Racing
3 Arjun Burgos BOOST CycleSport Junior Team
4 Yuri Tupaz CBRE Racing
5 Marcos Solis Southern California Velo Junior Dev
6 Athan Pearce Ride Bikes Bro Elite Cycling Team
7 Kai Iniguez
8 Lyndon Zavalla
Finishers: Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 3  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sam Benedict Team Mike's Bikes powered by Equato
2 Michael Claudio ThirstyBear Cycling
3 Jeff Scott Data Driven Athlete Racing
4 Richard Gabel Velo Kings Racing p/b ATP Coaching
5 Miles Lamon Team CLIF Bar Cycling
6 Jonatan Jatombliansky Dolce Vita p/b SL2
7 Don Chapin Don Chapin Monterey Bay Racing Team
8 Marcus Beltramo Dolce Vita Cycling p/b SL2
9 Benjamin Dodge Alto Velo Racing Club
10 Brian Schuster SquadraSF p/b Terun
11 Paul Morris Team CLIF Bar Cycling Teammate Top 5: Miles Lamon
12 Doran Mori Team CLIF Bar Cycling Teammate Top 5: Miles Lamon
13 Martin Szwarc ThirstyBear Cycling Teammate Top 5: Michael Claudio
14 John Olsen Schnur Racing
15 Charles Pockell-wilson AUDI RENO-TAHOE
16 Peter Kelleher
17 Chris Riekert Team Mike's Bikes powered by Equato Teammate Win: Sam Benedict
18 Stefen Creason
19 Brian Bailey ThirstyBear Cycling Teammate Top 5: Michael Claudio
20 Terence Traughber
DNP Shannon Castle
DNP Graham Simpson Don Chapin Monterey Bay Cycling Tea
DNP Michael Penta E-VOKE RACING
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 14   Cat 3: 5  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ivor Griffiths
2 Benjamin Dodge Alto Velo Racing Club
3 Nikolaj Koester
4 Derick Daniels
5 Sean Gilson Rio Strada Racing
6 Brian Bailey ThirstyBear Cycling
7 Peter Kelleher
8 Glenn Wallin
9 Nicholas Taiariol
10 Paul Hepworth
11 Italo Ciccarelli Clean Power Cycling
12 Jesse Reeves
13 Darren Hall University of California-Berkeley
14 Liem Hinh
15 Fabian Grassini
16 Jesse Avery Team Fremont/FFBC data by OnTheDay.
17 Jorge Vargas Velo Kings Racing p/b ATP Coaching
18 Bryan Petro VSRT
19 Clovis Bryan Velo Kings Racing p/b ATP Coaching
20 Jimmy Barboza Velo Kings Racing p/b ATP Coaching
21 Benjamin Erickson ThirstyBear Cycling
DNP Adolph Estrada
Finishers: Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 12   Cat ?: 4  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nicholas Taiariol
2 Benjamin Erickson ThirstyBear Cycling
3 Shawn Craig
4 Bryan Petro VSRT
5 Keith Mayes Velo Kings Racing p/b ATP Coaching
6 Paul Hepworth
7 Casildo Romero SJBC
8 Clovis Bryan Velo Kings Racing p/b ATP Coaching Teammate Top 5: Keith Mayes
9 Greg Beliera Velo Kings Racing p/b ATP Coaching Teammate Top 5: Keith Mayes
10 Jesse Avery Team Fremont/FFBC data by OnTheDay.
11 Diego Rivera Velo Kings Racing p/b ATP Coaching Teammate Top 5: Keith Mayes
12 Russ Freeman Velo Kings Racing p/b ATP Coaching Teammate Top 5: Keith Mayes
13 Jorge Vargas Velo Kings Racing p/b ATP Coaching Teammate Top 5: Keith Mayes
14 Dean Jurado Funsport Bikes Cycling Team p/b CdV
15 Jeffery Simpson Velo Kings Racing p/b ATP Coaching Teammate Top 5: Keith Mayes
16 Todd Goodman
17 Loree Mckinney US Military Endurance Sports
18 Christopher Payne N/A
DNP Derick Daniels
DNP Richard Owings Body Concepts
DNP Darren Hall University of California-Berkeley
Finishers: Cat 4: 14   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 5  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Sayers
2 David Koesel Monster Racing Team
3 Jerome Nadel ThirstyBear Cycling
4 Bart Clifford E-VOKE RACING
5 Jd Bergmann TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
6 Shaun Bagley E-VOKE RACING
7 Hunter Ziesing Hammer/53x11
8 John Novikoff Data Driven Athlete Racing
9 Kevin Willitts Body Concepts
10 Jason Grefrath ThirstyBear Cycling Teammate Top 5: Jerome Nadel
11 Sean Haidet Schnur Racing
12 Mark Tucker Velo Kings Racing p/b ATP Coaching
13 Tim Davis SquadraSF p/b Terun
14 Rick Lawton R4R-Make A Wish
15 Michael Charleton Red Peloton
16 Matthew Trethric Hammer/53x11
17 Dennis Hopp R4R-Make A Wish
18 George Ciordas Velo Kings Racing p/b ATP Coaching
19 Tony Perez
20 Brian Mcandrews ThirstyBear Cycling Teammate Top 5: Jerome Nadel
21 Robert Knock Hammer/53x11
22 Chris Courtney Velo Kings Racing p/b ATP Coaching
23 Mark Bachman Clean Power Cycling
24 Brian Heneghan SJBC
25 Anrew Nuckles
26 Tyler Janke Data Driven Athlete Racing
27 Andre Tenthorey Hammer/53x11
28 Jeffery Edwards Carefast
DNP Gus Gomez
29 Herman Johnson Franco Factory Racing
DNP Wes Fornes SquadraSF p/b Terun
DNP Mitch Boehs Bell Real Estate Cycling
DNP Jeff Qualle Velo Kings Racing p/b ATP Coaching
Finishers: Cat 1: 11   Cat 2: 17   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Penta E-VOKE RACING
2 John Kretschmann Body Concepts
3 Aaron Smith Davis Bike Club Race Team
4 Wes Fornes SquadraSF p/b Terun
5 Kenneth Hebenstriet Funsport Bikes Cycling Team p/b CdV
6 Michael Harrison Sierra Nevada/Reliable Racing p/b F
7 Ken Todd Sierra Nevada/Reliable Racing p/b F
8 David Nicholas Ascend Sportswear p/b StevenaTMs Bi
9 Patrick O'rourke Velo Kings Racing p/b ATP Coaching
10 Scott Wilson Form & Data
11 Peadar Omochain
12 Tony Perez
13 Matthew Pyke SJBC
14 Scott Sommerfeld Bell Real Estate Cycling
15 Keith Mayes Velo Kings Racing p/b ATP Coaching
16 Casildo Romero SJBC
17 Richard Owings Body Concepts Teammate Top 5: John Kretschmann
18 Paul Marshall SJBC
19 Frank Winters Clean Power Cycling
20 Anrew Nuckles
21 David Van everen SJBC
22 Jay Farrior Velo Kings Racing p/b ATP Coaching
23 Mitch Boehs Bell Real Estate Cycling
24 Russ Freeman Velo Kings Racing p/b ATP Coaching
25 Chad Richards Sierra Nevada/Reliable Racing p/b F
DNP Luis Jevons SquadraSF p/b Terun Teammate Top 5: Wes Fornes
26 Steven Grusis Off The Front
DNP James Wachter Body Concepts Teammate Top 5: John Kretschmann
DNP Dean Jurado Funsport Bikes Cycling Team p/b CdV Teammate Top 5: Kenneth Hebenstriet
DNP Shane Swan Rio Strada Racing
DNP Rozel Tupaz CBRE Racing
Finishers: Cat 3: 19   Cat 4: 10   Cat ?: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bart Clifford E-VOKE RACING
2 Jerome Nadel ThirstyBear Cycling
3 Ted Toribio Sierra Nevada/Reliable Racing p/b F
4 Keith Defiebre
5 Michael Harrison Sierra Nevada/Reliable Racing p/b F
6 Dennis King
7 James Ruffin Clean Power Cycling
8 Mark Bachman Clean Power Cycling
9 Chris Courtney Velo Kings Racing p/b ATP Coaching
10 Andre Tenthorey Hammer/53x11
11 Robert Knock Hammer/53x11
12 John Kretschmann Body Concepts
13 Rick Lawton R4R-Make A Wish
14 Ken Todd Sierra Nevada/Reliable Racing p/b F Teammate Top 5: Ted Toribio
15 Anrew Nuckles
DNP Kevin Marks Clean Power Cycling
16 Jenno Morson
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 6   Cat 5: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeff Qualle Velo Kings Racing p/b ATP Coaching
2 Kevin Willitts Body Concepts
3 Hunter Ziesing Hammer/53x11
4 Tim Davis SquadraSF p/b Terun
5 Matthew Trethric Hammer/53x11
6 Frank Winters Clean Power Cycling
7 Brian Mcandrews ThirstyBear Cycling
8 Jay Farrior Velo Kings Racing p/b ATP Coaching Teammate Win: Jeff Qualle
9 James Wachter Body Concepts Teammate Top 5: Kevin Willitts
10 Steven Grusis Off The Front
11 Brad Decker HitSquad Racing p/b Birdworx
12 Joe Allen
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 3   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Whitney Post Alto Velo
2 Sue Lin holt Alto Velo Teammate Win: Whitney Post
3 Kristin Wolfe
Finishers: Cat 3: 3  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Laura Smith C4
2 Elisia Varner FSB/CdV
3 Madison Petrali Breakaway Women's Racing
4 Shantelle Tupaz CBRE Racing
5 Lindsey Raven Body Concepts
6 Janene Ostrow Alto Velo Racing Club
7 Louisa Kelly SJBC
8 Nora Vik SJBC
9 Kieu-vi O'Brien San Jose Bicycle Club
10 Kellie Scott
11 Riley Halpern BOOST CycleSport Junior Team
12 Melissa Avery CBRE Racing Teammate Top 5: Shantelle Tupaz
DNP Courtney Winterbauer SquadraSF p/b Terun
13 Shoshana Harlem UC Davis Cycling Team
Finishers: Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 5  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chloe Patrick Serious Cycling
2 Colleen Gulick
3 Thialor Mize Automatic Racing
4 May Liu
5 Morgan Aguirre Fount Cycling Guild
6 Whitney Post Alto Velo
7 Shannon Castle
8 Sumer Avila E-VOKE RACING
9 Catherine Guentert Velo Club La Grange
10 Christina Davis SJBC
11 Sue Lin holt Alto Velo
12 Chelsea Reedy Automatic Racing Teammate Top 5: Thialor Mize
DNP Beverly Chaney SJBC
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Louisa Kelly SJBC
2 Nora Vik SJBC Teammate Win: Louisa Kelly
3 Riley Halpern BOOST CycleSport Junior Team
4 Kieu-vi O'Brien San Jose Bicycle Club
5 Mckenna Palmer Ican triathlon
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Shantelle Tupaz CBRE Racing
2 Valerie Boylan
3 Camryn Palmer Ican triathlon
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sarah Vargas
2 Sophia Avery CBRE Racing
3 Emily Ross CBRE
Finishers: Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1