Log In
Kwik Trip Tour of America's Dairyland • Jun 15 2024 • Milwaukee, WI
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Steve Chapman MARY FREE BED HANDCYCLE TEAM 28:26.5
1
28:26.5
2 Casey Falkner MARY FREE BED HANDCYCLE TEAM 28:26.6
2
Teammate Win: Steve Chapman
28:26.6
3 Jared Fenstermacher TEAM SKYLINE CADENCE 28:26.7
3
28:26.7
4 Todd Siewert MS JUST KEEP MOVING 28:59.3 28:59.3
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Jake Spaude HOLLANDER BENELUX RACING 48:34.2
1
48:34.2
2 Aidan Lemorande BROKEN SPOKE RACING 48:34.7
2
48:34.7
3 Gabriel Acaba BENS CYCLE/MILWAUKEE BICYCLE CO. CY 48:34.8
3
48:34.8
4 Samuel Mayer SCAD ATLANTA 48:34.8
4
48:34.8
5 Skyler Diacou THE PACELINE PROJECT P/B LC FOOD 48:35.0
5
48:35.0
6 Decker David NINE13SPORTS P/B SINGLETONCOACHING 48:35.3
6
48:35.3
7 Ryder Ritchie TEAM CALIFORNIA JUNIORS 48:35.6
7
48:35.6
8 Daniel Feuling 606 RACING 48:35.7
8
48:35.7
9 Sam Akin APEX CYCLING TEAM P/B OLD FORT BICY 48:36.2
9
48:36.2
10 Dylan Lindsey PIEDMONT UNIVERSITY 48:36.2
10
48:36.2
11 Nathan Knowles PROTERRA RACING 48:36.3
11
48:36.3
12 Patrick Bischof AUTOMATIC LONELY HEARTS 48:36.3
12
48:36.3
13 Matthew Richards MUSTANGS 48:36.4
13
48:36.4
14 Talius Chickering LOOP CYCLING 48:36.5
14
48:36.5
15 Travis Dittmer COSDI RACING 48:36.6
15
48:36.6
16 Dominic Falter 48:36.9
16
48:36.9
17 Jordan Chapman ASCENT CYCLING CLUB P/B GUTHRIE BIC 48:37.1
17
48:37.1
18 Ben Kolbie PIEDMONT UNIVERSITY 48:37.3
18
48:37.3
19 Max Chilsen LEES-MCRAE COLLEGE 48:37.4
19
48:37.4
20 Jura Gerlach 48:37.6
20
48:37.6
21 Eric Staats BRAZEN DROPOUTS 48:37.8
21
48:37.8
22 Nick Garcia TEAM ENDURE RACING 48:38.6
22
48:38.6
23 John Falter NORTHSTAR DEVELOPMENT 48:40.8
23
48:40.8
24 Nick Hand PASTARIA BIG SHARK 48:41.2
24
48:41.2
25 Jon Brock WESTSIDE STORIES RACING 48:41.6
25
48:41.6
26 Lowell Pilliard RAZZI SEDALIA 48:43.0
26
48:43.0
27 John Stoveld ROTHMAN INSTITUTE - VERDER CYCLING 48:43.3
27
48:43.3
28 Kevin Huang TEAM VELOZ 48:43.5
28
48:43.5
29 James Slauson ABUNDANT ENERGY CYCLING 48:48.4 48:48.4
30 Blaise Schaeffer JIGAWATT CYCLING P/B CAROLINA ALE H 48:48.5 48:48.5
31 John Beardsley CRCA/NYCC RACING P/B MAGEN FINANCIA 49:12.3 49:12.3
32 Justin Ricketts NASHVILLE LOCAL CYCLING 50:38.9 50:38.9
33 Hunter Babcock BOUNDLESS 50:42.9 50:42.9
34 Nathaniel Ganger APEX RACING P/B OLD FORT CYCLES 50:43.0 50:43.0
35 Jeffrey Bowens TEAM SIX 50:43.0 50:43.0
36 Tommy Feng TEAM SIX 50:43.0 50:43.0
DNF Devin Hatch NINE13SPORTS P/B SINGLETONCOACHING 50:43.1
DNF Henry Mcalvanah COLORADO MESA UNIVERSITY 50:43.1
DNF Adian Beckman TEAM SIX 50:43.1
DNF Chad Cannon GRYPHON VELO RACING 50:43.1
Finishers: Cat 2: 23   Cat 3: 16   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Jack Heier UNIVERSITY OF WISCONSIN-WHITEWATER 39:21.4 39:21.4
2 Henry Wiedemann 39:29.2
1
39:29.2
3 Edward Wagner HOLLANDER BENELUX RACING 39:29.4
2
39:29.4
4 Adam Raychel TEAM WISCONSIN CYCLING/BRIOHN BUILD 39:29.4
3
39:29.4
5 Gerrit Boer BISSELL ABG CYCLING TEAM 39:29.4
4
39:29.4
6 Frank Jocewicz iii GRAY DUCK RACING 39:29.5
5
39:29.5
7 Everett Lauer NORTHSTAR DEVELOPMENT 39:29.6
6
39:29.6
8 Samuel Torres STELLARES RACING TEAM 39:29.7
7
39:29.7
9 John Burchmore OKAY CC 39:29.8
8
39:29.8
10 Oliver Rutberg CTS 39:29.9
9
39:29.9
11 Briant Kelly TEAM WISCONSIN 39:29.9
10
39:29.9
12 Alex Hinman 39:29.9
11
39:29.9
13 Sean Meyer HOLLANDER BENELUX RACING 39:30.1
12
Teammate Top 5: Edward Wagner
39:30.1
14 Jared Leppert HOLLANDER BENELUX RACING 39:30.1
13
Teammate Top 5: Edward Wagner
39:30.1
15 Haylan Engdahl TEAM WISCONSIN CYCLING 39:30.3
14
39:30.3
16 Frederick Tompkin SAVANNAH WHEELMEN 39:30.4
15
39:30.4
17 Miguel Davis 39:30.4
16
39:30.4
18 Chad Briggs CHRISTIAN CYCLING CLUB 39:31.2
17
39:31.2
19 Eric Staats BRAZEN DROPOUTS 39:31.3
18
39:31.3
20 Ben Van male KENOSHA VELOSPORT CYCLING 39:31.4
19
39:31.4
21 Douglas Huguenard BRAZEN DROPOUTS 39:31.4
20
39:31.4
22 Broden Kelly CLEVELAND CYCLING ACADEMY 39:31.5
21
39:31.5
23 Louie Schramm PIEDMONT CYCLING 39:31.6
22
39:31.6
24 Conner Enciso LAPT 39:31.9
23
39:31.9
25 Adam Karl BARN RACING TEAM 39:32.3
24
39:32.3
26 Keith Terwilliger REYNOLDS ROOFING RACING 39:32.3
25
39:32.3
27 Ian Marks BALTIMORE YOUTH CYCLING 39:32.6
26
39:32.6
28 Matt Bettwy 39:32.8
27
39:32.8
29 Mark Zalewski SPIDERMONKEY CYCLING 39:33.1
28
39:33.1
30 Tom Spencer TEAM WISCONSIN CYCLING 39:33.2
29
39:33.2
31 Bryan Benitez-nelson MACC RACING 39:33.3
30
39:33.3
32 Ken Buddell KRYKI SPORTS 39:33.4
31
39:33.4
33 Dallas Jones DIRTBAG CC 39:33.5
32
39:33.5
34 Ben Scotty ERIKS BIKE SHOP 39:33.5
33
39:33.5
35 Conrad Von dziembowski TOP VIEW SPORTS 39:33.6
34
39:33.6
36 Brandon Czekay 39:33.8
35
39:33.8
37 John Lutz TEAM WISCONSIN CYCLING 39:33.9
36
39:33.9
38 David Oriente DISTRICT TACO RACING 39:34.0
37
39:34.0
39 John Walrich TEAM WISCONSIN 39:34.1
38
39:34.1
40 Kevin Huang TEAM VELOZ 39:35.2
39
39:35.2
DNF Jonathan Reik 40:49.5
DNF Jake Schierts 40:49.5
DNF Jude Borchers LIBERTY UNIVERSITY 40:49.5
DNF Quincy Walker 40:49.5
DNF Brent Zelinski OKAY CC 40:49.5
DNF Dominic Rossetto PROJECT ECHELON VANGUARD 40:49.5
DNF Douglas Gatto MITTEN VELO/COLD STONE CLUB 40:49.5
DNF Raymond Pitzka TOAD RACERS 40:49.5
DNF Torsten Bartz 40:49.5
DNF Ben Kowalczyk DETROIT MAVERICKS 40:49.5
DNF Hunter Bailey BRAZEN DROPOUTS 40:49.5
DNF Erik Rincon lombana HYDRO PRO 40:49.5
DNF Zachary Christl 40:49.5
DQ Tristin Suhonen USMES 40:45.8
DQ Kellen Baum SAINT LOUIS CYCLING CLUB 40:45.8
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 20   Cat 4: 27   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Adam Myerson CYCLE-SMART/SHIFTGEAR 49:02.5
1
49:02.5
2 Laszlo Alberti 49:02.6
2
49:02.6
3 Carlos Casali THE METEOR 49:02.9
3
49:02.9
4 Matt Muyres DONKEY LABEL RACING 49:02.9
4
49:02.9
5 Jonathan Cavner GROOVE SUBARU EXCEL SPORTS 49:03.0
5
49:03.0
6 Scott Cox CREATIVE BLUE RACING 49:04.3
6
49:04.3
7 Chris Carlson CHRIS CARLSON CYCLING COACHING 49:04.5
7
49:04.5
8 Benjamin Sharp TEAM CUORE TEST LAB 49:04.5
8
49:04.5
9 Christopher Powers THE METEOR 49:04.9
9
Teammate Top 5: Carlos Casali
49:04.9
10 Jerome Nadel THE METEOR 49:04.9
10
Teammate Top 5: Carlos Casali
49:04.9
11 Michael Froh 49:05.6
11
49:05.6
12 Kirk Corsello PONTE VEDRA RACING 49:06.1
12
49:06.1
13 Clayton Chase ATHLETES BY DESIGN 49:06.2
13
49:06.2
14 Anderson Bortoletto CLEVELAND CYCLING ACADEMY 49:06.5
14
49:06.5
15 Billy Jones THE METEOR 49:06.6
15
Teammate Top 5: Carlos Casali
49:06.6
16 Jason Boynton CREATIVE BLUE RACING 49:07.1
16
49:07.1
17 Daniel Johnson TEAM MACK 49:07.2
17
49:07.2
18 Michael Wilkening TEAM MACK RACING ASSOC. LTD 49:07.4
18
49:07.4
19 Brian Koeneman DONKEY LABEL MASTERS 49:07.6
19
49:07.6
20 David Jaggi FLATLANDIA CYCLING TEAM 49:07.8
20
49:07.8
21 Gary Dyer TEAM MACK RACING ASSOC. LTD 49:09.7
21
49:09.7
22 Peter Cherchian CLEVELAND CYCLING ACADEMY 49:09.8
22
49:09.8
23 Hughes Mark CZ VELO 49:10.3
23
49:10.3
24 Vance James PONTE VEDRA RACING 49:10.4
24
49:10.4
25 Mike Budd BROKEN SPOKE RACING 49:10.7
25
49:10.7
26 Terence Auter PV RACING 49:11.0
26
49:11.0
27 Matthew Franks RIG VORDERPFALZ 49:11.1
27
49:11.1
28 Patrick Diver PONTE VEDRA RACING 49:11.2
28
49:11.2
29 William Caligari 413 CYCLING 49:11.4
29
49:11.4
30 Wayne Scott PONTE VEDRA RACING 49:11.5
30
49:11.5
31 David Lewis FORT WAYNE OUTFITTERS 49:11.6
31
49:11.6
32 Chris Fabri FAIRLIFE 49:11.8
32
49:11.8
33 Dan Naef DONKEY LABEL MASTERS 49:12.9
33
49:12.9
34 Steven Robinson ZEALOUS RACING 49:13.0
34
49:13.0
35 Kevin Eggart PASTARIA - BIG SHARK RACING 49:13.3
35
49:13.3
36 Jason Beerends TEAM NEW PI 49:13.4
36
49:13.4
37 Nelson Repenning THE METEOR 49:13.6
37
Teammate Top 5: Carlos Casali
49:13.6
38 Kyle Glerum CREATIVE BLUE RACING 49:13.7
38
49:13.7
39 Bryan Delio KANBERRA P/B FIVE & 20 49:14.0
39
49:14.0
40 Steven Mlujeak TOP STEP DEVELOPMENT 49:14.0
40
49:14.0
41 Mitch Stauffer INTENT 49:14.3
41
49:14.3
42 Henry Swinty FORT WAYNE OUTFITTERS 49:14.5
42
49:14.5
43 Marc Jurewicz ZWS / BRILLIANT ADVICE 49:14.8
43
49:14.8
44 Michael Alcorta 49:14.9
44
49:14.9
45 Paul Kiedrowski E-VOKE RACING 49:15.2
45
49:15.2
46 Carey Roseth MEDTRONIC MASTERS RACING TEAM 49:15.2
46
49:15.2
47 Lawrence Nolan CREATIVE BLUE RACING 49:19.1 49:19.1
48 Joseph Brancato DIAMONDBACK ENERGY/ TREK RACING 49:19.3 49:19.3
49 Mecea Robert UNATTACHED 49:19.8 49:19.8
50 Jonathan Eropkin CREATIVE BLUE RACING 49:20.4 49:20.4
51 Richard Nelson FC MASTERS 49:21.0 49:21.0
52 Marc Bertucco 49:25.4 49:25.4
53 Jp Brocket THE METEOR 49:26.9 Teammate Top 5: Carlos Casali 49:26.9
54 Joseph Noack 49:34.2 49:34.2
55 Chris Hahn THE METEOR 49:35.1 Teammate Top 5: Carlos Casali 49:35.1
56 Paul Bonds THE METEOR 49:35.7 Teammate Top 5: Carlos Casali 49:35.7
57 Norman F alvis CREATIVE BLUE RACING 49:48.5 49:48.5
58 Michael Inglis THE METEOR 49:49.3 Teammate Top 5: Carlos Casali 49:49.3
59 James Carney TEAM MAKO 50:26.8 50:26.8
60 Siegfried Froelich FAIRLIFE 49:02.6
61 Kurt Schaldenbrand KSCS RACING 50:55.0 50:55.0
62 John Baxter CONSTELLATION CYCLING PB / INLAND C 50:55.2 50:55.2
63 Michael Tocko OMNIUM RACING 50:55.2 50:55.2
64 Sheldon Smith VOLER FACTORY RACING P/B SCHNUR RAC 50:55.2 50:55.2
65 John Kelly PINNACLE VELO RACING 50:55.3 50:55.3
66 Joseph Savoie TEAM KAOS 50:55.3 50:55.3
67 John Kasbohm STATE 9 RACING 50:55.4 50:55.4
68 David Mcgrath WOLVERINE SPORTS CLUB 50:55.4 50:55.4
69 Thomas Falter NORTHSTAR DEVELOPMENT 50:55.4 50:55.4
70 Stephen Borski UNITED CYCLING TEAM 50:55.5 50:55.5
DNF John Mansell BOULDER CYCLING COACH 50:55.8
DNF Mike Rickey THE METEOR Teammate Top 5: Carlos Casali 50:55.8
DNF Scott Robinson ZEALOUS RACING 50:55.8
DNF Craig Billings BRAZEN DROPOUTS / CYCLING COLLECTIV 50:55.8
Finishers: Cat 1: 21   Cat 2: 25   Cat 3: 25   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Cody Goedderz 11:25:13.16
1
11:25:13.16
2 Keefer Klenske BENS CYCLE TEAM P/B: MILWAUKEE BICY 11:25:13.28
2
11:25:13.28
3 Christian Nissen PETES GARAGE 11:25:13.51
3
11:25:13.51
4 Daniel Mdshahrin TEAM WISCONSIN CYCLING 11:25:14.16
4
11:25:14.16
5 Mario Dominguez 11:25:14.59
5
11:25:14.59
6 Barrett Clinkingbeard KENOSHA VELOSPORT CYCLING 11:25:16.39
6
11:25:16.39
7 Lukas Reischl BRAZEN DROPOUTS 11:25:16.71
7
11:25:16.71
8 Wayne Holden MERLO FAHRNEY 11:25:17.88
8
11:25:17.88
9 Dan Yang 11:25:17.91
9
11:25:17.91
10 Joshua Mckenna LION RACING DEVO 11:25:18.21
10
11:25:18.21
11 Finnley Sonnemann ENGLEWOOD RACING TEAM 11:25:19.24
11
11:25:19.24
12 Tate Endress 11:25:19.28
12
11:25:19.28
13 Aaron Hopkins 11:25:20.01
13
11:25:20.01
14 Duvernay Daniel ST. MARY CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL 11:25:20.27
14
11:25:20.27
15 Nathan Stewart 11:27:01.77 11:27:01.77
16 Joshua Rupnow TEAM EXTREME 11:27:01.85 11:27:01.85
17 Jeff Pothen 11:27:01.91 11:27:01.91
18 Alex Vue 11:27:06.55 11:27:06.55
DNF Jason Mianecki 11:27:06.61
DNF Jacob Morrison UNIVERSITY OF WISCONSIN-MADISON 11:27:06.61
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 11   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Gabrielle Platt TEAM CAF 28:26.6 28:26.6
2 Ryen Reed TEAM CAF 28:59.4
1
Teammate Win: Gabrielle Platt
28:59.4
3 Danielle Watson CHALLENGED ATHLETES FOUNDATION 28:59.5
2
28:59.5
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Avery Cavner GROOVE SUBARU EXCEL SPORTS 39:17.2
1
39:17.2
2 Meyrav Levy AUTOMATIC LONELY HEARTS RACING 39:17.7
2
39:17.7
3 Madine Whitmer BISSELL ABG CYCLING TEAM 39:18.0
3
39:18.0
4 Anne Schwarzwalder BRAZEN DROPOUTS 39:18.7
4
39:18.7
5 Macy Lester KSCS RACING 39:18.7
5
39:18.7
6 Emma Frost PIEDMONT UNIVERSITY 39:19.1
6
39:19.1
7 Jamie Mccoll TEAM WISCONSIN 39:19.3
7
39:19.3
8 Mallory Bryan KSCS RACING 39:19.4
8
Teammate Top 5: Macy Lester
39:19.4
9 Juana Diaz GLOBAL FORCE/PEDALEANDO 39:19.5
9
39:19.5
10 Alex Hurt AL DENTE CYCLING 39:19.5
10
39:19.5
11 Gabrielle Wrightsman GRYPHON VELO RACING 39:19.7
11
39:19.7
12 Callah Robinson PSIMET RACING 39:19.7
12
39:19.7
13 Lyllie Sonnemann CXD TREK BIKES 39:19.8
13
39:19.8
14 Rosalind Patterson 606 RACING 39:19.8
14
39:19.8
15 Abby Bratvold KSCS RACING 39:20.0
15
Teammate Top 5: Macy Lester
39:20.0
16 Jillian Howland AUTOMATIC LONELY HEARTS RACING 39:20.0
16
Teammate Top 5: Meyrav Levy
39:20.0
17 Sarah Godwin NORTH GEORGIA CYCLING ASSOCIATION 39:20.0
17
39:20.0
18 Lauren Mcnatt 39:20.1
18
39:20.1
19 Milla Dufresne NORTHSTAR DEVELOPMENT 39:20.3
19
39:20.3
20 Keaghlan Robinson NWCX PROJECT 39:20.5
20
39:20.5
21 Elizabeth Callison KSCS RACING 39:20.7
21
Teammate Top 5: Macy Lester
39:20.7
22 Chassie Kirby BMC/WALMART CYCLING TEAM 39:21.1
22
39:21.1
23 Kirsten Heikkinen 39:21.3
23
39:21.3
24 Cassidy Smyth-robinson MILTON REVOLUTION CYCLING CLUB 39:21.5
24
39:21.5
25 Grace Wilson PIEDMONT UNIVERSITY 39:22.3
25
39:22.3
26 Stefanie Postma AUTOMATIC | ABUS RACING 39:22.7
26
39:22.7
27 Emma Balding KSCS RACING 39:24.4
27
Teammate Top 5: Macy Lester
39:24.4
28 Jordan Johnson RIDE OR DIE RACING 39:24.5
28
39:24.5
DNF Stella Bickham-okoniewski GELBBRUCKE - SPIRIT OF SPORT 40:07.6
DNF Esther Garza 40:07.6
DNF Madilynn Garcia STAMINA RACING COLLECTIVE 40:07.6
DNF Lisa Britton THC*/GIRL FIEND 40:07.5
DNF Brenda Bylaitis PSIMET RACING 40:07.6
DNF Anna Affias 40:07.6
Finishers: Cat 3: 20   Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Samara Kluever GELBBRUCKE - SPIRIT OF SPORT 28:10.4
Off The Front
28:10.4
2 Audyn Setzer 28:11.1
Off The Front
28:11.1
3 Sloan Becker KENOSHA VELOSPORT CYCLING 28:27.6
1
28:27.6
4 Leni Shelton CRANK REVOLUTION 28:27.6
2
28:27.6
5 Carol Van handel FEMME FORTY RACING 28:27.6
3
28:27.6
6 Mckinzie Myszka FEMME FORTY RACING 28:27.6
4
28:27.6
7 Rebekah Snider 28:27.7
5
28:27.7
8 Keely Campbell FEMME FORTY RACING 28:27.7
6
Teammate Top 5: Carol Van handel
28:27.7
9 Jonalyn Fair TEAM ABUNDANCE 29:06.9 29:06.9
Finishers: Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Anika Brants MILTON REVOLUTION CYCLING CLUB 1:15:09.9
1
1:15:09.9
2 Paola Munoz TEAM GOLDMAN SACHS 1:15:10.2
2
1:15:10.2
3 Marlies Mejias garcia UCI CTW: VIRGINIAS BLUE RIDGE TWENT 1:15:10.4
3
1:15:10.4
4 Arielle Verhaaren AUTOMATIC | ABUS RACING 1:15:10.4
4
1:15:10.4
5 Rylee Mcmullen UCI CTW: DNA PRO CYCLING 1:15:10.5
5
1:15:10.5
6 Arielle Coy LA SWEAT 1:15:10.7
6
1:15:10.7
7 Elizabeth Harden WORK HARD BE HUMBLE 1:15:11.1
7
1:15:11.1
8 Gabriela Guerra VISION CYCLING 1:15:11.1
8
1:15:11.1
9 Claudia Marcks FEARLESS FEMME RACING PB ROBERTET 1:15:11.2
9
1:15:11.2
10 Heather Fischer UCI CTW: DNA PRO CYCLING 1:15:11.5
10
Teammate Top 5: Rylee Mcmullen
1:15:11.5
11 Daphne Karagianis LA SWEAT 1:15:11.5
11
1:15:11.5
12 Sophie Sutton FEARLESS FEMME RACING PB ROBERTET 1:15:11.6
12
1:15:11.6
13 Taylor Kuyk-white TEAM GOLDMAN SACHS ETFS RACING 1:15:11.9
13
1:15:11.9
14 Sofia Arreola UCI CTW: VIRGINIAS BLUE RIDGE TWENT 1:15:12.2
14
Teammate Top 5: Marlies Mejias garcia
1:15:12.2
15 Makayla Macpherson UCI CTW: DNA PRO CYCLING 1:15:12.3
15
Teammate Top 5: Rylee Mcmullen
1:15:12.3
16 Ella Sabo UCI CTW: VIRGINIAS BLUE RIDGE TWENT 1:15:13.3
16
Teammate Top 5: Marlies Mejias garcia
1:15:13.3
17 Stephanie Clark NORTH GEORGIA CYCLING ASSOCIATION 1:15:14.5
17
1:15:14.5
18 Elizabeth Dixon FOUNT CYCLING GUILD 1:15:15.5
18
1:15:15.5
19 Regina Doty LA SWEAT RACING 1:15:15.8
19
1:15:15.8
20 Jane Tullis FEARLESS FEMME RACING PB ROBERTET 1:15:15.9
20
1:15:15.9
21 Lauren Zoerner COMPETITIVE EDGE RACING 1:15:16.7
21
1:15:16.7
22 Helena Jones TWENTY24 AEVOLO 1:15:16.7
22
1:15:16.7
23 Kimberly Lucie UCI CTW: DNA PRO CYCLING 1:15:16.8
23
Teammate Top 5: Rylee Mcmullen
1:15:16.8
24 Simone Hussussian 606 RACING 1:15:17.0
24
1:15:17.0
25 Maria Larkin CHICAGO CUTTIN CREW 1:15:17.0
25
1:15:17.0
26 Jessica Bonilla LA SWEAT RACING 1:15:17.6
26
1:15:17.6
27 Sam Quijano RIDE OR DIE RACING 1:15:17.9
27
1:15:17.9
28 Esma Taylor AUTOMATIC | ABUS RACING 1:15:18.6
28
Teammate Top 5: Arielle Verhaaren
1:15:18.6
29 Moirin Nelson FC RACING 1:15:20.1
29
1:15:20.1
30 Sarah Vladimirova RIDE OR DIE RACING 1:15:20.5
30
1:15:20.5
31 Kristina Grossmann AUTOMATIC | ABUS RACING 1:15:22.3
31
Teammate Top 5: Arielle Verhaaren
1:15:22.3
32 Kimberly Stoveld AUTOMATIC | ABUS RACING 1:15:24.1
32
Teammate Top 5: Arielle Verhaaren
1:15:24.1
33 Gabriella Arnold LA SWEAT 1:15:26.6
33
1:15:26.6
34 Natalie Mitchell MONARCH RACING 1:15:27.0
34
1:15:27.0
35 Mia Scarlato LA SWEAT RACING 1:15:27.3
35
1:15:27.3
36 Claire Kudlata MONARCH RACING 1:15:28.0
36
1:15:28.0
37 Grace Arlandson FEARLESS FEMME RACING PB ROBERTET 1:15:30.1
37
1:15:30.1
38 Melisa Rollins UCI CTW: VIRGINIAS BLUE RIDGE TWENT 1:15:30.7
38
Teammate Top 5: Marlies Mejias garcia
1:15:30.7
39 Holly Breck UCI CTW: DNA PRO CYCLING 1:16:06.2 Teammate Top 5: Rylee Mcmullen 1:16:06.2
40 Stephanie Halamek TEAM GOLDMAN SACHS ETFS RACING 1:16:47.1 1:16:47.1
41 Mariana Valadez LA SWEAT RACING 1:16:47.1 1:16:47.1
42 Emma Langley UCI CTW: VIRGINIAS BLUE RIDGE TWENT 1:17:03.4 Teammate Top 5: Marlies Mejias garcia 1:17:03.4
43 Kathryn Mcdicken UPLAND BREWING CYCLING TEAM 1:17:03.4 1:17:03.4
44 Aileen Pannecoucke LA SWEAT RACING 1:17:03.5 1:17:03.5
45 Katherine Lin A QUICK BROWN FOX 1:17:03.5 1:17:03.5
46 Thialor Mize MONARCH RACING 1:17:03.5 1:17:03.5
47 Carlie Cooper WORK HARD BE HUMBLE 1:17:03.6 1:17:03.6
48 Ashley King ORION RACING 1:17:03.6 1:17:03.6
DNF Catherine Guentert ORION RACING 1:17:03.7
DNF Megan Lester APEX CYCLING TEAM P/B OLD FORT BICY 1:17:03.7
DNF Emma Betuel AUTOMATIC | ABUS RACING Teammate Top 5: Arielle Verhaaren 1:17:03.7
DNF Kirby Kelly RIDE OR DIE RACING 1:17:03.7
DNF Claudia Ferreira MONARCH RACING 1:17:03.7
DNF Nadine Visser AUTOMATIC | ABUS RACING Teammate Top 5: Arielle Verhaaren 1:17:03.7
Finishers: Cat 1: 18   Cat 2: 24   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 8