Log In
Turtle Pond Circuit Race • Apr 13 2008
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christopher Bagg BikeReg.com 2:28:34
Off The Front
2 Kevin Backhouse Boston Road Club st
Off The Front
3 Randy Ayotte portland velo/cyclemania 0:04:08
1
4 Keith Button noreast cycling st
2
5 Marvin Wang International Bicycle/Global st
3
6 Peter Shapiro NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental st
4
7 James Combs Boston Road Club st
5
Teammate Top 5: Kevin Backhouse
8 Bob German CCNS/pedal power cycling team st
6
9 Cort Cramer Minuteman Road Club st
7
10 Ryan Kelly Sunapee/S&W st
8
11 Chris Laflamme Base36/SMCC/Gorham Bike st
9
12 Daniel Ouellette Gamache Cyclery st
10
13 Gregory Zysk Boston Road Club st
11
Teammate Top 5: Kevin Backhouse
14 Stephen Humphreys noreast cycling st
12
Teammate Top 5: Keith Button
15 Erik Markewich Windham Mountain Outfitters st
13
16 Brian Tompkins CCNS/Pedal Power st
14
17 Paul Lynch CLNoonan KAM Coast to Coast st
15
18 Christopher Bailey Boston Road Club st
16
Teammate Top 5: Kevin Backhouse
19 Jon Bernhard CCB/Volkswagen st
17
20 James Nash CCB/Volkswagen st
18
21 Bill Haslett Dartmouth College Cycling st
19
22 David Fierro Exodus Road Racing/Pools etc/Brumbl st
20
23 Anthony Giguere Base36/SMCC/Gorham Bike st
21
24 Kirk Fongemie Base36/SMCC/Gorham Bike st
22
25 Ryan O'hara Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Frame st
23
26 Kyle Smith Cambridge Bicycle presented by Igle st
24
27 Clark Scheffy NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental st
25
28 Brian Lavigne Sunapee/S&W st
26
29 Joshua Rosenberg Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Frame st
27
30 Drew Szeliga Noreast Cycling st
28
Teammate Top 5: Keith Button
31 Andrew Gardner Flatbread st
29
32 John michael Hackett North Atlantic Velo/ClassBook.com/G st
30
33 Patrick Brandon CCNS/Pedal Power st
31
34 Scott Brooks NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 0:05:36
Off The Back
35 Paul Denis Base36/SMCC/Gorham Bike st
Off The Back
36 Gustavo Cinci BRC 0:05:45
Off The Back
37 Anthony Parent CCNS/Pedal Power 0:08:06
Off The Back
38 Michael Sabatini Boston Road Club 0:12:40
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Kevin Backhouse
39 Sean Langford CCB/Volkswagen 0:15:13
Off The Back
40 Greg Brown NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 0:16:59
Off The Back
41 Matt Reynolds Base36/SMCC/Gorham Bike 0:17:17
Off The Back
42 Julian Gent NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental st
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 27   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jordan Sagalowsky Plan2Peak.com 2:01:57
Off The Front
2 Nick Pignatello iii Exodus Road Racing 0:00:22
Off The Front
3 Brad Warren Gamache Cyclery 0:00:41
1
4 Nathaniel Herz Portland Velo Club 0:00:43
2
5 Leo Desforges Team BreakAway Boston 0:00:43
3
6 Taylor Barefoot NEBC/CycleLoft st
4
7 John Starvish Boston Road Club st
5
8 Jordan Strober CRCA Jr Dev st
6
9 Rob Mchardy Benidorm Bikes/Eastern Bloc st
7
10 Chris Woodward Boston Road Club st
8
11 Collin Huston CLNoonan KAM Coast to Coast st
9
12 Nicholas Fanaras NorEast Cycling st
10
13 Bruce Beauharnois Team Placid Planet st
11
14 Alexander Indeck NorEast Cycling/MC Cycle st
12
15 Michael Lorin Team Breakaway st
13
16 Torbjorn Phillpotts Quad Cycles st
14
17 Matt Fowler Workers CompSolutions/Everactive st
15
18 David Smallwood Boston Road Club st
16
19 Chad Jolin Base36/SMCC/Gorham Bike 0:00:58
1
20 Colby Ricker NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental st
2
21 Jordan Winkler Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Frame st
3
22 R. michael Mckittrick Cambridge Bicycle/Igleheart Frames st
4
23 Matthew Miller OrganicAthlete st
5
24 Keith Reynolds NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental st
6
25 Bob Gagnon NorEast Cycling st
7
26 James Johnson Portland Velo Club st
8
Teammate Top 5: Nathaniel Herz
27 Ian Sutton QuadCycles st
9
28 David Penney Unattached st
10
29 Jeff Landfried Gamache Cyclery 0:01:05
11
Teammate Top 5: Brad Warren
30 Wayne Cunningham NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental st
12
31 Eric Wemhoff NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental st
13
32 Steven Senne Boston Road Club st
14
33 Kevin Cummisford Boston Road Club st
15
34 Chris Petrillo CVC/Subaru of New England st
16
35 Kevin Hays Portland Velo Club st Teammate Top 5: Nathaniel Herz
36 Neal Heffron Boston Road Club st
37 Michael Stimson Benidorm Eastern Bloc st
38 Sebastian Dunn CVC/Subaru of New England st
39 George Hanna Claremont Cycle Depot st
40 Mark Rancourt noreast cycling st
41 John Schwarz Unattached st
42 Kevin Malloy CCNS - Pedal Power st
43 Stuart Coulter st
44 Oscar Jimenez NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 0:01:19
45 Richard Drummond CCD st
46 Erik Thatcher Team New Hampshire/ NHCC 0:01:24
47 Steven Edwards Portland Velo Club 0:01:28 Teammate Top 5: Nathaniel Herz
48 Eric Schillinger CBRC st
49 Steve Connor Belfast Racing Team -BBCRT st
50 Joshua Preneta st
51 Jesse Keough CLNoonan KAM Coast to Coast st
52 Sean Kennedy Incline Training 0:01:34
53 Nessim Mezrahi QuadCycles st
54 John Naegle QuadCycles st
55 Joseph Jussaume NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental st
56 Ben Regan Travis Cycle 0:07:21
Off The Back
57 Geoff Martin NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 0:08:30
Off The Back
58 John Gibbons NEBC / Cycle Loft / Devonshire Dent 0:15:45
Off The Back
59 Michael Brier Refunds Now st
Off The Back
60 Chuck Dopfel NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 0:19:29
Off The Back
61 Lester Bethel NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental st
Off The Back
62 David Shedd Base36/SMCC/Gorham Bike 0:20:47
Off The Back
63 Raniel Babala NHCC/Team NH st
Off The Back
64 Chris Tweed Boston Road Club st
Off The Back
65 Thomas Evers NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 0:23:52
Off The Back
66 Bob Hatfield Bob Cycling-Stonyfield Farm-Goodale 0:35:19
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 3: 21   Cat 4: 35   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Beth Saman Eastern Bloc/Benidorm 1:37:19
2 Kathrine Papillon rodrigues CVC/Subaru of New England st
3 Amy Kemper Northampton Cycling Club st
4 Clara Kelly NEBC 0:01:36
5 Katherine Snell Northeast Bicycle Club 0:08:14
6 Sheila Vibert none 0:11:42
7 Amy Viara PortlandVelo Cyclemania 0:16:44
8 Christine Fort Back Bay Cycling Club 0:18:40
9 Lodrina Cherne Minuteman Road Club 0:25:41
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dylan Mcnicholas NorEast Cycling 1:34:55
1
2 Ryan Littlefield Base36/SMCC/Gorham Bike st
2
3 Matthew Goedeke C B R C st
3
4 Bennett Haynes Bowdoin Cycling Club st
4
5 Callum Ingram st
5
6 Greg Burbidge CLAREMONT CYCLE DEPOT st
6
7 Shawn Turner Team Placid Planet st
7
8 Jeremy Durrin Gamache Cyclery 0:00:41
Off The Back
9 Seth Haskell BBCRT st
Off The Back
10 Matt Gluker st
Off The Back
11 Matthew Wheatley 0:00:49
Off The Back
12 Jeffrey Bramhall Unattached st
Off The Back
13 Paul Anderson Dartmouth 0:04:08
Off The Back
14 Knut-eric Joslin 0:04:23
Off The Back
15 Robert Dibattista 0:04:29
Off The Back
16 Matt Dalessio Team BreakAway Boston 0:04:40
Off The Back
17 Robert Arnold Cambridge/Igleheart 0:04:54
Off The Back
18 Darren Adams unattached 0:05:46
Off The Back
19 Will Day 0:06:32
Off The Back
20 Erik Peterson Cambridge/Igleheart 0:07:34
Off The Back
21 Sam Strober Pawling cycle and sport 0:07:38
Off The Back
22 Casey Buckles Harborside Cycle 0:14:02
Off The Back
23 Marcus Jang CCB/Volkswagen 0:15:39
Off The Back
24 Greg Brown Belfast Bicycle Club 0:16:16
Off The Back
25 Eric Worthing NEBC 0:22:02
Off The Back
26 Patrick Joslin 0:22:43
Off The Back
27 Josh Payson Belfast Bicycle Club 0:32:30
Off The Back
28 Kyle Gaulet 0:34:53
Off The Back
29 Damien Wimbush Back Bay Bicycles 0:37:34
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 13   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Phil Oviatt 1:31:09
1
2 James Jones Base36/SMCC/Gorham Bike st
2
3 Seth Brooker Belfast Racing Club st
3
4 Bob Evans 0:00:00
4
5 Gregory Brown Drummond Custom Cycles 0:00:00
5
6 Carl Wittig BikeBarnRacing 0:00:00
6
7 Al Raine MTBMInd 0:00:00
7
8 Joseph Ficara 0:00:00
8
9 Keith Loiselle 0:00:33
Off The Back
10 Alan Cunningham 0:00:33
Off The Back
11 Danny Taffe 0:00:42
Off The Back
12 Tom Fritschka 0:01:03
Off The Back
13 Rich Jarvi NEBC 0:01:11
Off The Back
14 Christopher Titus 0:04:43
Off The Back
15 Rick Scott Belfast Racing Club 0:05:44
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Seth Brooker
16 James Hall NEBC/Cycle Loft 0:05:29
Off The Back
17 Eric Jarvi NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 0:08:03
Off The Back
18 Fritz Fay Black Dog Bikers 0:08:35
Off The Back
19 Ross Mcleod New Hampshire Cycling Club 0:09:32
Off The Back
20 Mike Golay Base36/SMCC 0:10:35
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: James Jones
21 Ed Pierce NorEast Cycling 0:10:50
Off The Back
22 Daniel Winston belfast bicylcle club race team 0:11:24
Off The Back
23 John Tipping Belfast Bicycle Club 0:13:02
Off The Back
24 Steve Bauermeister NorEast Cycling 0:13:02
Off The Back
25 Tim Metzger NorEast Cycling 0:13:59
Off The Back
26 Travis Haynes 0:22:32
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 4: 12   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ciaran Mangan CCB/Volkswagen 2:24:33
Off The Front
2 Paul Richard CCB/Volkswagen st
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Ciaran Mangan
3 John Mosher Corner Cycle st
Off The Front
4 Jonathan Bold Corner Cycle 0:00:07
Off The Front
5 Colman O'connor MBRC/Bicycle Link 0:00:08
Off The Front
6 Thomas Francis Boston Road Club st
Off The Front
7 Tim Malton CVC - Subaru 0:00:23
1
8 Sven Lohse Everactiveonline/Workerscompsolutio st
2
9 Greg Werner bikebarnracing.com st
3
10 Troy Fenderson Workers CompSolutions/Everactive On st
4
11 Fred Thomas Portland Velo Club st
5
12 Stuart Abramson Portland velo club st
6
13 Fabio Piergentilli NE Masters Elite st
7
14 Ron Jacobs Corner Cycle st
8
Teammate Top 5: John Mosher
15 Mark Gunsalus Team Fuji st
9
16 Sam Morse Corner Cycle st
10
Teammate Top 5: John Mosher
17 Bruce Diehl Sunapee S&W Racing st
11
18 Matthew Theodore bikebarnracing.com/E-caps st
12
19 Ian Modestow BikeReg.com st
13
20 Mark Suprenant Team Type 1 st
14
21 Harry Stover bikebarnracing.com st
15
22 Mike Spangenberg Battenkill United/Anthem cycles st
16
23 Peter Sleght Everactive-Workers Comp st
17
24 Lance Coyle International Bicycle/Global st
18
25 Anthony Oliva Everactive-Workers Comp st
19
26 Max Accuapto CVC - Subaru st
20
27 Steeve Breton Everactive-Workers CompSolutions st
21
28 Christopher White BOB/Shift-Stonyfield Farm-Ariza-Goo st
22
29 Paul Martin Union Velo Masters st
23
30 Thad Lavallee Van Dessel st
24
31 Forest Reid North Atlantic Velo/Classbook.com/G st
25
32 John Stonebarger MBRC/Bicycle Link st
26
Teammate Top 5: Colman O'connor
33 Mark Stotz Corner Cycle st
27
Teammate Top 5: John Mosher
34 Peter Brennan NE Masters Elite st
28
35 Jeff Johnson Battenkill-United/anthemcycles.com 0:15:22
Off The Back
36 Brian Murphy Blue Hills Cycling Club 0:20:49
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joseph Rano Bike Alley 2:39:13
2 Thomas Butler CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles 0:00:03
1
3 Richard Barnwell International Bicycle Centers st
2
4 Michael Claus Portland Velo st
3
5 John Laupheimer Team International Bicycle Center st
4
6 Karl Hambrecht CCB/Volkswagen st
5
7 Paul Curley Gearworks st
6
8 Eric Deriveria st
7
9 Doug Chiasson Competitive Edge racing team st
8
10 Bob Roldan Everactive.com/Workers Comp Solutio st
9
11 Michael Good NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental st
10
12 William Thompson CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles st
11
Teammate Top 5: Thomas Butler
13 Dale Perzanowski Sunapee S&W 0:00:17
14 Frank Jennings Gearworks 0:00:20
1
15 David Foley Team BOB -Stonyfield Farm-Goodale's st
2
16 Jonathan Eichman Quad Cycles st
3
17 Edward Schaub Benidorm BIkes/Eastern Bloc 0:00:22
4
18 Philip Belliveau GMBC st
5
19 Kevin Young International Bicycle Centers st
6
Teammate Top 5: Richard Barnwell
20 David King CCB Volkswagen st
21 Eric Pearce Bethel Cycle st
22 Jorge Ramirez Cyclonauts Racers st
23 John Grenier BOB Cycling-Stonyfield Farms-Goodal st
24 Eiric Marro BOB/Shift-Stonyfield Farm-Ariza-Goo st
25 Bob Payson GMBC/Catamount st
26 Claude Raineault flatbread/ottercreek st
27 Adam Sternfield st
28 Mark Hagen CCB/Volkswagen 0:00:54
29 Mark Thompson Sunapee S&W 0:01:04
Off The Back
30 Chris Borello 0:01:38
Off The Back
31 Stephen Ivester Gearworks 0:09:44
Off The Back
32 Brian Rossignol NHCC 0:10:00
Off The Back
33 Wayne Barlow NH Cycling Club st
Off The Back
34 Mark Gillies FASTAR/TARGETRAINING 0:10:41
Off The Back
35 Steve Fortier Putney/West Hill 0:11:19
Off The Back
36 James Popovitch Unattached 0:12:21
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 15   Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 George Pawle Cyclonauts Racers 1:33:05
2 William r. Black Portland Velo st
3 Robert Johnson Cyclonauts Racers st Teammate Win: George Pawle
4 Michael Mccusker NCC/bikereg.com st
5 David Burnell cox communications cycling team 0:00:23
6 Dave Burnett Mystic Velo 0:01:27
7 Chip Berezny Bike Line / LWA 0:02:23
8 Jeff Morin Mystic Velo - MCRA 0:03:05
9 Paul Siebert Competitive Edge Racing Team st
10 Allan Bates BCA st
11 Bob Bortree 0:03:17
12 Bruce Townend Competitive Edge Racing Team 0:03:34
13 Richard Martin Masters Velo 0:04:44
14 Al Stewart NHCC/TeamNH 0:04:52
15 Mieczyslaus Burzynski B.O.B.Stonyfield Farms Goodale's Bi 0:06:20
16 James Themig Mystic Velo MCRA 0:12:02
17 David Holmander NHCC/Team NH/MCRA 0:12:33
18 Alexandra Cruse NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 0:21:28
19 Annette Kennedy NEBC/cycle loft/Devonshire Dental/M 0:21:58
20 Jeffrey Proctor ProctorJones.com 0:26:51
21 Larry Stachowiak CCB/Volkswagen 0:29:53
22 Bruce Carlson Putney/West Hill 0:30:25
23 Julie Lockhart NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental / 0:40:41
Finishers: Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Josh Dillon Fiordifrutta 2:42:29
Off The Front
2 Aidan Charles Nerac 0:00:13
Off The Front
3 Jason Beerman Kenda/Raleigh Cycling Team 0:00:16
Off The Front
4 Gavin Mannion Hot Tubes Junior Development Team 0:02:02
Off The Front
5 Roy Van cleef NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 0:02:12
Off The Front
6 Ryan Kelly NorEast Cycling 0:04:11
Off The Front
7 Daniel Estevez Sakonet 0:07:53
1
8 Toby Marzot Fiordifrutta st
2
Teammate Win: Josh Dillon
9 Damien Colfer Mechanical Services/Cycle Mania st
3
10 Matt White Fiordifrutta st
4
Teammate Win: Josh Dillon
11 Colin Murphey Kenda/Raleigh Cycling Team st
5
Teammate Top 5: Jason Beerman
12 Adam Branfman Fitness Together / IF pb Lionette's st
6
13 Kirk Carlsen st
7
14 Nick Keough Sakonet st
8
15 Christopher Rozdilsky Fiordifrutta st
9
Teammate Win: Josh Dillon
16 Jonathan Awerbuch NorEast st
10
17 Matt Moon Mechanical Services/Cycle Mania st
11
18 Mukunda Feldman Kenda/Raleigh Cycling Team st
12
Teammate Top 5: Jason Beerman
19 Aliaksandr Bialiauski CCB/VW/Time st
13
20 Jamie Driscoll Fiordifrutta st
14
Teammate Win: Josh Dillon
21 Jacob Keough Sakonet st
15
22 Will Riffelmacher Fiordifrutta st
16
Teammate Win: Josh Dillon
23 Ward Solar NERAC st
17
Teammate Top 5: Aidan Charles
24 Brendan Cornett Mechanical Services/Cycle Mania st
18
25 Josh Austin Noreast Cycling st
19
26 Adam Sullivan Kenda/Raleigh Cycling Team st
20
Teammate Top 5: Jason Beerman
27 Stephen Weller Fitness Together/IF powered by Lion st
21
28 Thomas Orsini Optimum Performance/Fitchburg Cycli st
22
29 Toby Walch Kenda/Raleigh Cycling Team st
23
Teammate Top 5: Jason Beerman
30 Peter Bradshaw NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental st
24
Teammate Top 5: Roy Van cleef
31 Neil Fitch Mechanical Services/Cycle Mania st
25
32 Luciano Pavan Optimum Performance/FCC st
26
33 Benjamin Coleman BikeReg.com st
27
Teammate Win: Josh Dillon
34 Todd Rowell NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental st
28
Teammate Top 5: Roy Van cleef
35 Dzmitry Buben CCB/Volkswagen st
29
36 James Tosck CornerCycle st
30
Finishers: Cat 1: 13   Cat 2: 12   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mary Zider NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 2:12:46
2 Sarah Schreib st
3 Karin Holmes CCB/Volkswagen st
4 Elisa Gagnon Team Advil/ChapStick st
5 Rebecca Wellons NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 0:00:12 Teammate Win: Mary Zider
6 Sally Annis NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 0:00:17 Teammate Win: Mary Zider
7 Kami Tremblay ABRT - Lattitude st
8 Tami Buhr NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental st Teammate Win: Mary Zider
9 Natalie Dumont NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 0:00:25 Teammate Win: Mary Zider
10 Rebecca Blatt Kenda Tire 0:00:29
11 Michelle Hurley Incline Training 0:00:47
12 Samantha Dery NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 0:03:40 Teammate Win: Mary Zider
13 Brooke O'connor Hub Racing st
14 Hannah Kirshner Bikeworks/Hallamore 0:05:58
15 Ann Hansgate Terry Precision 0:06:45
16 Kimberly Edwards CVC/Subaru of New England 0:07:18
17 Cathy Rowell NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental/M 0:12:02 Teammate Win: Mary Zider
18 Karen Nash CCB/Volkswagen 0:18:43 Teammate Top 5: Karin Holmes
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 6