Log In
NCC 15th Tour of The Hilltowns • Jul 20 2013
Series: NEBRA 2013
Partly Cloudy, 83 degrees, wind 8 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Eckert 2:26:46
2 Jason Croteau CLIFBAR / PACTIMO 2:26:50
1
3 Dominic Caiazzo GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 2:26:52
2
4 James Mahlmann CRCA/BH Comedy Central 2:26:52
3
5 Rene Herrera Kissena cycling club 2:26:52
4
6 Preston Buehrer B2C2 p/b Boloco 2:26:52
5
7 Ian Clarke Killington mountain school 2:26:52
6
8 William Cooper Breakawaybikes.com - QCW Cycling 2:26:52
7
9 P j Mcquade Minuteman Road Club 2:26:52
8
10 Charles Berhtram Broadway Bicycle School / Zanconato 2:26:52
9
11 Tom Dudzik Slipstream-Craddock Junior 2:26:52
10
12 Kai Wiggins NBX/Naragansett Beer/Apex 2:26:52
11
13 Adam Naguib Kissena Cycling Club 2:26:56 Teammate Top 5: Rene Herrera
14 Nicholas Waller 2:26:57
15 Bryan Mcgill CLR - CLRRACING.com 2:27:00
16 Daniel Nuzzo-mueller Community Bike Supply Racing 2:27:01
17 Nicholas Fanaras Riverside Racing 2:28:35
Off The Back
18 Dan Patterson Elevante Cycles 2:28:35
Off The Back
19 Anthony Eisley CLR-CLRracing.com 2:29:01
Off The Back
20 Shane Moran ZENBERRYMIX.COM 2:30:52
Off The Back
21 Ted Culotta Expowheelmen 2:32:37
Off The Back
22 David Brown 1K2GO-Onion River Sports 2:32:50
Off The Back
23 Brian Devaney 1K2GO - Onion River Sports 2:32:50
Off The Back
24 David Maynard Cheshire Cycle Racing 2:32:50
Off The Back
25 Zachary Isaacs Middlebury College Cycling Team 2:33:02
Off The Back
26 Cory Small Bayhill Capital p/b Corner Cycle 2:33:49
Off The Back
27 Bret Page NorEast Cycling 2:33:54
Off The Back
28 Spencer Gilbert 2:33:54
Off The Back
29 Matt Salter 1K2GO-Onion River Sports 2:34:53
Off The Back
30 Kenny Mcneill B2C2 P/B BOLOCO 2:35:27
Off The Back
31 Thomas Hill The Bicycle Depot 2:42:14
Off The Back
32 Robert Mecea Brooklyn Velo Force 2:42:14
Off The Back
33 Nathan Coste Laurel Bike Club 2:42:33
Off The Back
34 Ian Schon B2C2 p/b Boloco 2:42:33
Off The Back
35 William Lopez Team Cosmic - Carve Systems 2:44:54
Off The Back
36 Michael Martin Expo Wheelmen 2:44:54
Off The Back
37 John Burkhardt Ride Studio Cafe 2:45:32
Off The Back
38 Edward Greene 2:47:54
Off The Back
39 Dennis Desmarais Expowheelmen 2:48:56
Off The Back
40 Gregory Colby I AM Racing 2:52:05
Off The Back
41 Benjamin Kramer Sunapee Racing Team 2:53:31
Off The Back
42 Lorenzo Grippo Black Tie Sports / Spine 2:59:12
Off The Back
43 Alden Suokko KMS Development Team 2:59:12
Off The Back
Starters:49   Finishers: Cat 3: 32   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kary Daley Bike Barn Cycling and Fitness 2:32:18
Off The Front
2 Andy Officer C3 Racing 2:34:11
3 Paul Byron CBRC 2:34:20
1
4 Colin Tanner Hudson Furniture Cyclocross 2:34:20
2
5 Alyosha Smolarski Kissena Cycling Club 2:34:20
3
6 Tim Ward Hastings Velo 2:34:20
4
7 Chris Baker North40Photography/GVCC 2:34:20
5
8 Dupont Regis 2:34:20
6
9 William Crabtree 2:34:20
7
10 Zachary Curtis BayHillCapital-CL Noonan Junior Cyc 2:34:20
8
11 Christopher Schwenker EECT/Green Arm Bandits 2:34:20
9
12 Anthony Mazzella CRCA 2:34:20
10
13 Ed Wolf Bethel Cycle 2:34:20
11
14 Jason Ceresoli Central Wheel-GHCC 2:34:20
12
15 Andrew Meunier Providence Velo 2:34:20
13
16 Daniel Clark Overstock.com 2:34:20
14
17 Adam Trexler Bulldog Cycling 2:34:20
15
18 Ryan Hurley CRCA/siggi's/nyvelocity 2:34:29
19 Thomas Degraan Breakthough Performance Coaching 2:34:40
20 Robert Dibattista Minuteman Road Club 2:34:46
21 Jonathan O'connor NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 2:36:21
Off The Back
22 Thom Barry NCC 2:36:52
Off The Back
23 Brandon Holden NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 2:36:52
Off The Back
24 Michael Owens Dealer.com-Eversbank 2:36:52
Off The Back
25 Maxwell Godbey BayHillCapital p/b CornerCycle 2:36:52
Off The Back
26 James Read Jimenez Velo Sport 2:37:19
Off The Back
27 Daniel Lammon CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity 2:37:48
Off The Back
28 Sean Roach 2:38:40
Off The Back
29 John Prata Broadway Bicycle School / Zanconato 2:39:25
Off The Back
30 Hank Greenberg CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity 2:42:16
Off The Back
31 Jonathan Favata Favata's Table Rock Tours 2:42:16
Off The Back
32 Max Rome Broadway Bicycle School / Zanconato 2:42:33
Off The Back
33 Barry Eyre Bonk! Support 2:43:36
Off The Back
34 Nate Sievers Grace Bicycles Velo Club 2:43:41
Off The Back
35 Gregg Ferraris Cheshire Cycle Racing 2:43:41
Off The Back
36 Patrick Luckow Community Bicycle Supply Racing 2:45:00
Off The Back
37 James Stafford 2:45:21
Off The Back
38 Zachary Swan Happy Valley Racing 2:46:22
Off The Back
39 Christopher Cugini NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 2:46:59
Off The Back
40 James Hayes Cox/W.E. Stedman Cycling 2:47:18
Off The Back
41 Henry Chan Pawling Cycle & Sport 2:47:18
Off The Back
42 Jeff Magee Cyclonauts 2:47:40
Off The Back
43 Brendan Longe Community Bike Supply Racing 2:47:59
Off The Back
44 Rory Derwin Central Wheel-GHCC 2:48:06
Off The Back
45 Russell Bogin CRCA/Eumaeus Asset Mgt-Fuoriclasse 2:48:06
Off The Back
46 Benjamin Patton Central New York Cyclist 2:48:21
Off The Back
47 Andrew Reardon 2:49:29
Off The Back
48 Nicholas Tham ming qiang MIT Cycling p/b FXDD 2:49:47
Off The Back
49 Benjamin Johnson CRCA/Overstock.com 2:49:47
Off The Back
50 Sean Sheridan Pawling Cycle & Sport 2:51:14
Off The Back
51 Royce Yeomans Competitive edge cycling 2:51:26
Off The Back
52 David Blume CRCA/RBNY Racing 2:51:39
Off The Back
53 David Torres CRCA/RBNY Racing 2:52:41
Off The Back
54 Craig Thaler Tarmac Cycling / Iron Bridge Consul 2:54:43
Off The Back
55 Michael Staropoli Sherpa 2:55:57
Off The Back
56 Vincent Buffone Northampton Cycling Club 2:56:20
Off The Back
57 Nicholas Esposito B2C2 p/b Boloco 2:56:34
Off The Back
58 Juan Lopera 545 Velo 2:56:54
Off The Back
59 Bruce Romano 2:58:57
Off The Back
60 Jim Downs Northampton Cycling Club (NCC) 3:00:05
Off The Back
61 Ronnie Smithers Essex County Velo (ECV) 3:00:22
Off The Back
62 Noah Manacas Threshold Cycling 3:00:41
Off The Back
63 Phillip Whittaker 3:01:06
Off The Back
64 Shafiq Abdul-rahim Community bicycle supply racing 3:03:46
Off The Back
65 Justin Palmisano Essex County Velo (ECV) 3:07:08
Off The Back
66 Marc Curtis bikebarnracing.com 3:07:24
Off The Back
67 Robert Penn CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity 3:08:23
Off The Back
68 Connor Reardon Rochester Institute of Technology 3:08:53
Off The Back
69 Mark Wursthorn CVC Suburban Subaru 3:20:01
Off The Back
70 Clive Hallwood mbcr 3:23:29
Off The Back
71 Nicholas Stefanidakis Blue Hills Cycling Club 3:42:30
Off The Back
72 Sheldon Charles Boston Road Club 3:52:55
Off The Back
Starters:75   Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 56   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alec Hoover Favata's Table Rock Tours 2:36:59
2 Adam Williams Happy Valley Racing 2:38:33
3 Erik Ogren CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity 2:38:39
4 Justin Hautaniemi 2:39:08
5 Vincent Galgano Hastings Velo 2:42:58
6 Christopher Bassett None 2:42:58
7 David Kozikowski Team Edge 2:47:04
8 Michael Westberry Minuteman Road Club 2:50:29
9 Trevor Blampied 2:50:29
10 Andrew Tolopko 2:53:46
11 Scott Yarosh Northampton Cycling Club 2:54:23
12 Matthew Haringa 2:54:36
13 Adam Jones 2:56:22
14 Jason Ayr WMDP 2:57:24
15 Bryan Magdalensky northampton cycling club 2:57:24
16 Mason Ziedonis Bayhill Capital p/b Corner Cycle 2:58:23
17 Justin Parrillo 2:58:53
18 John Ricardi 2:59:17
19 Will Murray Soldier On 2:59:20
20 David Blampied 3:00:30
21 Matthew Leahey Northampton Cycling Club 3:00:30
22 Thomas Coleman 3:03:18
23 Chadli Mascavenhas 3:03:18
24 Andrew Massat 3:06:13
25 Jesse Lowe Pedal Power Training Solutions 3:09:07
26 Cameron Scott Northampton Cycling Club 3:12:35
27 Nolan Garon Minuteman Road Club 3:17:22
28 Nicholas Gilligan 3:19:02
29 Andy Scott Northampton Cycling Club 3:22:09
30 Jason Wooldridge Joe's Garage warn 1.I.4
31 Cameron Gouldrup 3:34:50
32 Alex Warner warn 1.I.4
33 Charlie Warner 4:06:20
Starters:34   Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 10   Cat ?: 16  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jonathan Green Hastings Velo 2:39:23
2 Barry Petzold The Cycle Loft 2:39:23
3 Andrew Chambers Nerac Earth 2:39:35
4 Scott Kearney 2:46:22
5 David Fisher Natural Roots 2:47:24
6 Eric Beard DG Cycle Sports 2:47:54
7 Tim Cary Northampton Cycling Club 2:47:54
8 Roberto Ludovico NCC 2:47:54
9 Jeffrey Albano Edge Fitness Racing 2:47:54
10 Jonathan O'keeffe Northampton Cycling Club (NCC) 2:48:23
11 Tom Rogers Monadnock Cycle Club 2:48:53
12 Kevin Killay PMBR 2:50:02
13 Adam Walton NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 2:50:30
14 Nicholas Marshall 2:52:30
15 Kevin Teves 2:53:18
16 Doug Veilleux TEAM SPARK 2:55:41
17 Richard Foulkes Northampton Cycling Club 2:56:47
18 Stephen Werthner Capital Bicycle Racing Club 3:02:07
19 Tom O'Brien 3:02:57
20 Leigh Knowlton 3:03:29
21 John Costello 3:03:46
22 Hernan Lucero MBCR 3:08:50
23 Mark Wendolowski NCC 3:15:52
24 Robert Blue Pedalers Fork 3:29:59
25 Peter Ward 3:30:01
26 Jim Sharp Down Goes Frazier 3:47:40
Starters:30   Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 12   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Funk Verge Sport / Test Pilot 2:31:59
2 Roger Aspholm Finkraft Cycling Team 2:31:59
3 Edward Angeli BERLIN BICYCLE / BEST CLEANERS 2:31:59
4 Joe Regan 2:32:01
5 Gerry Clapper Horst Engineering Cycling Team 2:32:08
6 Robert Lyons FinKraft Cycling Team 2:32:51
7 Bill Muzzio BETHEL CYCLE SPORT 2:33:02
8 Chris Crowell Stage 1 / fusionTHINK 2:34:58
9 Stephen Badger BETHEL CYCLE SPORT 2:34:58
10 Andreas Runggatscher FinKraft Cycling Team 2:34:58 Teammate Top 5: Roger Aspholm
11 Carl Reglar Verge Sport 2:34:58 Teammate Win: John Funk
12 Graham Long Riverside Racing 2:34:58
13 Mark Alden CRCA/Blue Ribbon-Translation.com 2:35:07
14 Herb Jimenez FinKraft Cycling Team 2:35:21 Teammate Top 5: Roger Aspholm
15 Hunter Ziesing Hammer Nutrition/Charity of Choice 2:35:52
16 Thomas Francis Wheelworks Racing 2:36:09
17 David Peters 2:38:01
18 Tobi Schultze Clif Bar/Pactimo 2:38:36
19 Mark Pohndorf FinKraft Cycling Team 2:38:46 Teammate Top 5: Roger Aspholm
20 Gerard O'shea CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles 2:39:21
21 Michael Spansenberg 2:39:34
22 Kuria Njenga Gotham/TOGA! 2:39:34
23 Joe Kubisek Cheshire Cycle Racing 2:39:34
24 A. zane Wenzel Horst Engineering Cycling Team 2:39:34 Teammate Top 5: Gerry Clapper
25 Andrew Schmidt Westwood Velo 2:39:34
26 Jeremy Brazeal Bethel Cycle Sport 2:39:38
27 James Conopask 2:39:43
28 Byron Holt 2:40:22
29 Bill Shattuck Corner Cycle 2:43:31
30 William Caligari Housatonic Wheel Club 2:43:51
31 Chris Curven First Stop / Vermont Castings 2:45:43
32 Steve Warren 2:46:39
33 Jonathan Molk canyon ranch 2:47:19
34 Chris Mooney 2:47:48
35 Jeff Palleiko Riverside Racing 2:48:40
36 Matthew Rettig Pawling Cycle & Sport 2:49:25
37 Jairo Querubin 2:49:25
38 Matthew Emeott BETHEL CYCLE SPORT 2:51:56
39 Steven Smallwood Mystic Velo Club 2:51:56
40 Robert Campbell 2:52:49
41 Kurt Gustafsson CRCA/AXIS 2:53:13
42 Daniel Moon 3:02:58
43 Matt Spence Burris Logistics 4:13:09
44 Eric Carlson Westwood Velo 4:14:19
Starters:46   Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 16   Cat 3: 19   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hank Pfeifle OA/Cyclemania 2:32:07
2 Eric Pearce Arc En Ciel Racing Team 2:32:16
3 Dzmitry Buben CCB Racing 2:32:36
4 Andrew Melnychenko Corning/NoTubes Race Team 2:33:02
5 Tom Officer Serotta / CCNS 2:33:12
6 Cliff Summers CCC Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles 2:33:46
7 Jay Trojan Swansea Velo - Flandria Cafe 2:33:46
8 Art Podgorski jr. Cyclonauts Racers Inc. 2:33:46
9 Michael Claus OA/Cyclemania 2:34:36 Teammate Win: Hank Pfeifle
10 Mark Sumner CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles 2:34:59
11 Richard Sorenson Onion River Sports 2:36:50
12 Kevin Fitzmaurice BETHEL CYCLE SPORT 2:38:23
13 Nathan Archibald Deno's Wonder Wheel 2:38:23
14 Alfred Bissell Riverside Racing 2:38:53
15 James Nash CCB Racing 2:39:54 Teammate Top 5: Dzmitry Buben
16 Gene Petrella CCC/Keltic Const./Zanes Cycles 2:39:54
17 Paul Nyberg Horst Engineering Cycling Team 2:39:54
18 Anthony Codding Fit Werx Cycling Team 2:39:54
19 David Andersen Boston Road Club 2:39:54
20 Bruce Townend PEAK Racing / Gear Works Cyclery 2:41:32
21 Dennis Williams Pittsford Painting Cycling 2:41:32
22 Paul Malan Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team 2:41:39 Teammate Top 5: Eric Pearce
23 Kevin Hays Arc En Ciel 2:42:17 Teammate Top 5: Eric Pearce
24 William Thompson CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles 2:43:01
25 William Sawyer Spinarts 2:43:18
26 Joseph Lellman Northampton Cycling Club 2:43:43
27 Doug Shepard Blue Hills Cycling Club 2:44:03
28 Paul Cosenza RIVERSIDE RACING 2:44:17
29 Christophe Wilkes CRCA/Eumaeus Asset Mgmt - Fuoriclas 2:44:32
30 Casey Lindstrom 545 Velo 2:44:47
31 Tom Coughlan NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 2:45:11
32 Jerry Jacobs 545 Velo 2:45:49
33 Jose Soriano CRCA / FGX Racing 2:45:49
34 Chuck Dopfel 545 Velo 2:46:58
35 Mark Januskiewicz Sunapee /Continental Paving/Buchika 2:48:59
36 Marc Tatar Bikeworks/Hallamore 2:55:52
37 Thomas Allessio BCA 2:59:59
38 James Godbey 3:01:50
39 Allan Bates BCA/TOSK 3:04:53
40 Robert Faltus Ride with Rendall 3:05:44
41 Scott Loring CLRracing.com 3:15:50
42 Bruce Cohen 545 Velo 3:25:34
43 Frank Holt NHCC/TeamNH 3:38:30
Starters:46   Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 13   Cat 4: 17   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Erik Levinsohn BikeReg.com / Cannondale Elite Cycl 3:56:19
2 Tim Johnson Volkswagen/Cannondale 3:57:34
3 Adam Carr Dealer.com-EverBank 3:57:44
4 Stephen Hyde JAM FUND/NCC/VITTORIA 3:57:51
5 Brendan Housler Mt Borah / Minerva Design p/b Basso 2:58:19
6 Anthony Clark J.A.M. Fund / NCC 3:58:50
7 Ryan Serbel Aetna Cycling Team p/b The CCAP 4:01:50
8 Benjamin Wolfe Jelly Belly p/b Kenda 4:01:50
9 Fred Thomas Portland Velo Club OA / Cyclemania 4:01:50
10 David Hoyle Aetna Cycling Team p/b The CCAP 4:02:09
11 Eric Tremble Dealer.com-EverBank 4:02:09 Teammate Top 5: Adam Carr
12 Daniel Chabanov CRCA/Foundation 4:02:36
13 Evan Murphy CRCA/Foundation 4:02:50
14 Philip Wong CCB Racing 4:03:16
15 Tim Mitchell CCB Racing 4:04:21
16 Kyle Murphy Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes 4:05:26
17 Jake Hollenbach Dealer.com-Everbank 4:09:00 Teammate Top 5: Adam Carr
18 Alec Donahue JAM FUND/NCC/VITTORIA 4:09:00 Teammate Top 5: Stephen Hyde
19 Brian Suto 4:09:02
20 Johan Gibcus Grinta Cycling Team p/b Erba Cycles 4:09:02
21 Jeffrey Elie Riverside Racing 4:11:18
22 Charles Mccarthy Dealer.com-EverBank 4:11:58 Teammate Top 5: Adam Carr
23 Amos Brumble 4:12:46
24 Andrew Mccullough Mt Borah / Minerva Design p/b Basso 4:12:46 Teammate Top 5: Brendan Housler
25 Steve Francisco Dealer.com-EverBank 4:12:46 Teammate Top 5: Adam Carr
26 Bobby Bailey Dealer.com-EverBank 4:12:46 Teammate Top 5: Adam Carr
27 Brian Fuller JAM FUND/NCC/VITTORIA 4:12:46 Teammate Top 5: Stephen Hyde
28 Stefano Zanotti Createx - Benidorm - Eastern Bloc 4:14:44
29 Jayson Jacobs CRCA / WD Racing / NYC Velo 4:25:34
30 David Richardson Team Towpath 4:25:34
31 Moritz Steiner Team Montclair Bikery 4:28:44
32 Alex Carmona Grinta Cycling Team p/b Erba Cycles 4:29:58
33 Samuel Evans-brown Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas 4:32:42
34 William Morris Grinta Cycling Team p/b Erba Cycles 4:35:36
35 Zachary Ulissi MetLife - NorEast Cycling 4:36:51
36 Yahor Buben 4:38:30
37 Kyle Foley Berlin Bicycle/Best Cleaners 4:49:42
38 Jordan Lynn Team ERRACE p/b Central Wheel 5:06:11
39 John Mcgill Onion River Racing 5:06:11
Starters:57   Finishers: Cat 1: 15   Cat 2: 14   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Elizabeth Townsend Riverside Racing 2:52:58
2 Helen Hatch CRCA/BH Comedy Central 2:52:58
3 Ana Sirianni Ride Studio Cafe 2:52:58
4 Stefanie Sydlik MIT/ pedalpowertraining.com 2:52:58
5 Masha Schneider CRCA/Westwood Velo 2:57:09
6 Cynthia Lo 2:57:09
7 Rachel Chambers Nerac Earth 2:57:09
8 Amy O'connell EECT/ Live Love Velo 2:57:09
9 Nancy Bailey Pittsford Painting Cycling 2:58:23
10 Judith Hallwood mbcr 3:00:26
11 Gina Rocco CRCA/Rockstar Games/Signature Cycle 3:00:57
12 Lucia Matioli CRCA / Rockstar Games Signature Cyc 3:02:34
13 Fanny Bourdais CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 3:02:34
14 Jennifer Solomon EECT/LiveLoveVelo 3:03:40
15 Robin Shea EECT/LiveLoveVelo 3:04:00
16 Kim Ely EECT/Live Love Velo 3:06:58
17 Kelley Fitzgerald Fit Werx 3:09:31
18 Kristen Beard Riverside Racing 3:11:02 Teammate Win: Elizabeth Townsend
19 Julie Mckenzie Lakeland Endurance Company LLC/Heal 3:13:07
20 Paige Williams Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling 3:13:07
21 Lucia Deng CRCA/Rockstar Games/Signature Cycle 3:13:50
22 Megan Schindler University of Vermont 3:19:32
23 Cindy Brennan Ride Studio Cafe 3:20:34 Teammate Top 5: Ana Sirianni
24 Meghan Owens 1K2GORacing 3:20:34
25 Valerie Cyr 3:29:10
26 Sarah Katz Green Mountain Bike Club 3:38:55
Starters:29   Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 17   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kathleen Lysakowski Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling 2:33:46
2 Beth Ruiz Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling Tea 2:33:46 Teammate Win: Kathleen Lysakowski
3 Stephanie Wetzel Team Kenda p/b RACC 2:33:46
4 Rose Long Asphalt Green Women's Cycling Team 2:39:11
5 Raquel Miller Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling 2:39:54 Teammate Win: Kathleen Lysakowski
6 Celia Riechel Ride Studio Cafe 2:39:54
7 Amy Miner Dealer.com-EverBank 2:43:18
8 Leslie Lupien Sunapee Racing Team 2:43:18
9 Nancy Labbe-giguere Lemieux The Cat Racing 2:43:18
10 Lenore Pipes CARE4CYCLING powered by Solomon Cor 2:44:03
11 Anneliese Haines CRCA/ BH Comedy Central 2:44:03
12 Erica Adelberg CRCA/Radical Media 2:44:47
13 Brittlee Bowman CRCA: Stan's NoTubes p/b enduranceW 2:45:49
14 Nancy Ford Team Danbury Audi 2:45:49
15 Anna Milkowski 2:54:17
16 Audrey Friedrichsen Farm Team Elite Womens' Cycling Tea 2:55:30 Teammate Win: Kathleen Lysakowski
Starters:18 Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2