Log In
ToAD - East Tosa Gran Prix • Jun 30 2013
Clear, 69 degrees, wind 14 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Albertus Rohling
2 Craig Roemer Team Specialized Racing Masters
3 Andrew Crater Finish Strong Elite Cycling Team
4 Michael Heagney Vision Quest LLC
5 Tood Hancock ISCorp Cycling Team
6 Grant Potter Graner - Stradalli Cycle
7 Ryan White
8 Ken Vida Graner - Stradalli Cycle
9 Joseph Sulse 8th Wonder Cycling
10 Erik Tomlinson
11 Laszlo Alberti Erik's Bike Club/Eriks Bike Shop
12 Gene Tolli Team Velocause
13 Mike Buechel
14 Andy Swims ABD Cycling Team
15 Chris Zugel Team Velocause
16 Bob Karlow ENZO'S Cycling
17 Steven Mlujeak Graner - Stradalli Cycle
18 Vance James Walmart/Baugh Financial
19 Dennis King
20 Brady Prenzlow Erik's Bike Club/Eriks Bike Shop
21 David Jablonowski Hollander RDC
22 Mark hughes ? CZ Velo
23 Benjamin Albracht ZIPZ CYCLING TEAM
24 Mark Dolin LAPT CC
25 Michael Zellmann Scarlet Fire Racing
26 Chris Black
27 Robert Springer Team Wheel & Sprocket
28 Thomas Cox
29 Victor Rentas ENZO'S Cycling
30 Sean Coleman
31 Keith Brodhagen GST Racing
32 John robertson ?
33 James Slauson
34 John Van susteren LAPT CC
35 Benjamin Schinke Erik's Bike Club/Eriks Bike Shop
36 Scott Biaggi GST Racing
37 Steven Flurry CZ Velo
38 Alan Krueger KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
39 Michael Froh Team Velocause
40 Marc Kermisch Erik's Bike Club/Eriks Bike Shop
41 Charles Holbrook LAPT CC
42 Doug Zell
Finishers: Cat 1: 15   Cat 2: 26   Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sandor A. jr. delgado
2 Conor Schunk ABRC / AYC JR Devo p/b DIY Music
3 Stephen Sodergren ISCorp Cycling Team
4 Andrew Schmidt
5 Samuel Spende ISCorp Cycling Team
6 Tyler Reynolds
7 Bjorn Larson St Paul Bicycle Racing Club
8 Diego Arana Beverly Bike/VeePak
9 Alex Woyte LifeCyclists
10 Carlos Guzman
11 Jake Tarnowski ISCorp Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Stephen Sodergren
12 Parker Powell Quantum Mesa Cycles
13 Hunter Smith
14 Anya Malarski County Cycles
15 Isabella Brookshire Exergy TWENTY12
16 Cody Storey
17 Axel Sontgerath St Paul Bicycle Racing Club
18 Ava Sykes TBTS Junior Cycling
19 Emilia Field ISCorp Cycling/NCSF Teammate Top 5: Stephen Sodergren
20 Mitchell Dutczak South Chicago Wheelmen
21 Jackson Mehr TBTS Junior Cycling
22 Anna Caron Momentum Barracuda Cycling
23 Noah Kirchner ISCorp Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Stephen Sodergren
24 Nathaniel Osborne Team Extreme
25 Jayda Bessel ISCorp Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Stephen Sodergren
26 Lance Storey
27 Emma Osborne Team Extreme
28 Amya Bessel ISCorp Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Stephen Sodergren
29 Kieran Walker
30 John Boudry * Team Extreme
31 Ian Tweedie ISCorp Cycling/NCSF Teammate Top 5: Stephen Sodergren
32 Veronica Church ExergyTWENTY16
33 Robert Donovandominguez Les Amis
34 Benjamin Oman
35 Moustapha Seck
Finishers: Cat 4: 15   Cat 5: 18   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nate Morse Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team,
2 Michael Gaines
3 David Lombardo ISCorp Cycling Team
4 Andres Alayon Interactive Metronome Development
5 Ethan Reynolds Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team, Teammate Win: Nate Morse
6 Alec Porter St Paul Bicycle Racing Club
7 Ian Mcpherson
8 Chad Young
9 Lionel Rocheleau RACC pb GG
10 Dimitri Lemus GS CycleLife Development Cycling
11 Richard Rainville ISCorp Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: David Lombardo
12 Maxx Chance BJC/Panache
13 Josey Weik ISCorp Cycling/NCSF Teammate Top 5: David Lombardo
14 Andris Delins St Paul Bicycle Racing Club
15 Frankie Gonzalez Interactive Metronome Development Teammate Top 5: Andres Alayon
16 Samuel Rosenberg Hutch's - Slocom - Co Motion
17 Casey Braga Interactive Metronome Development Teammate Top 5: Andres Alayon
18 Gavin Haley ISCorp Cycling/NCSF Teammate Top 5: David Lombardo
19 Raul Arias j.r.
20 Simon Jones ISCorp Cycling/NCSF Teammate Top 5: David Lombardo
21 Willem Boersma
22 Cameron Beard Hutch's - Slocom - Co Motion
23 Devin Reavis
24 Nicholas Garcia
25 Pete Davis ISCorp Cycling/NCSF Teammate Top 5: David Lombardo
26 Justin Leong SJBC
27 Sawyer Currie DNA Racing
28 Garrett Roth ISCorp Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: David Lombardo
29 Alexandor Dorschner ISCorp Cycling/NCSF Teammate Top 5: David Lombardo
30 Robert Wright
31 Sandor A. jr. delgado
32 Andrew Fairman
33 Zachary Nehr ISCorp Cycling/NCSF Teammate Top 5: David Lombardo
34 Davis Wilkey BJC/Panache
35 Sanders Rodriguez
36 Ethan Furois Gopher Wheelmen
37 Jefferey May
38 Nial Irwin
39 Stephen Haas Black Sheep Junior Cycling
40 Spencer Buchanan St. Paul Bicycle Racing Club
41 Joseph Tarnowski ISCorp Cycling/NCSF Teammate Top 5: David Lombardo
42 Ari Robinson
43 Stuart Mcknight BJC/Panache
44 Danick Vandale
45 Madeleine Boutet JETCycling
46 Jeremy Purchase BJC/Panache
47 Patrick Rosamond Des Moines Cycle Club
48 Sam Escherich Des Moines Cycle Club
49 Blake Johnson
50 Andrew Schmidt
51 Nicholas Collins
52 Chase Osborne Team Extreme
53 David Hart
54 Alex Bumpers PARK PLACE DEALERSHIPS
55 Keane Brennan GS CycleLife Development Cycling
56 Ricardo Albino
57 Andrew W fleming
58 Maxx Hall ISCorp Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: David Lombardo
59 Maxl Freeman Black Sheep Junior Cycling
60 James Milne
61 Coral Ramirez
62 Cameron Bellian BJC/Panache
63 Bethany Sodergren ISCorp Cycling/NCSF Teammate Top 5: David Lombardo
64 Trey Hedgecock Des Moines Cycle Club
65 Riley Hankes Racers Against Childhood Cancer
66 Isaac Mcfee RDMB Junior Racing Team
67 Andrew Weaver
68 Madeleine Haney Frazier Cycling
69 Ian Borella
70 Fernanda Guzman
71 Alex Weil
Finishers: Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 23   Cat 4: 24   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian Ellison St Paul Bicycle Racing Club
2 Hogan Sills Sammy's Bike
3 Greg Wittwer Pyramid Elite Racing
4 Brad Neagos Natural Grocers Cycling Team
5 Michael Dutczak
6 Caleb Welborn Earthfare/i9 pb Cyclesport Concepts
7 Sebastian Morfin Interactive Metronome Development
8 Michael Fioretti KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
9 Nolan Tankersley Village Volkswagen Elite Cycling Te
10 Alex Voitik Sammy's Bike Teammate Top 5: Hogan Sills
11 Andrew Webb
12 Glenn Ferreira Team Metra / Cycles 54
13 Andy Swims ABD Cycling Team
14 Tim Savre Freewheel Bike
15 Richard Arnopol Ravenna Capital Management
16 Colin Catlin Gopher Wheelmen
17 Matthew Kelley
18 Clayton Chase Sharecare Cycling p/b Wheeland Spro
19 Matt Waller
20 Antonio Valenti Racers Against Childhood Cancer
21 Clint Dager Pyramid Elite Racing Teammate Top 5: Greg Wittwer
22 Peter Olejniczak Mitsubishi Laser/Grand Performance
23 Joe Bippus South Chicago Wheelmen
24 Daniel Solomon South Chicago Wheelmen
25 Ben Schmutte Motion Elite/Heroes p/b First Inter
26 James Snitzer Sammy's Bike Teammate Top 5: Hogan Sills
27 Max Thilen Interactive Metronome Development
28 Dustin Morici Sammy's Bike Teammate Top 5: Hogan Sills
29 Logan Evans
30 Alfred Baurley Interactive Metronome Development
31 Adam Leibman ABD Cycling Team
32 Aaron Busche
33 Benjamin Senkerik ISCorp Cycling Team
34 Robert Smallman Scholars Inn Bakehouse Team Tortuga
35 Chris Lundberg
36 Nicholas Sabel Lakes Area Physical Therapy
37 Artem Kraitor
38 Matthew Giedt Quantmodel Cycling Team
39 Ken Hum Joyride
40 Chris Moore
41 Nicholas Frye KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
42 John Wolters
43 Adam Fivehouse Primal Wear - McDonald-Audi
44 Eric Serantoni St Paul Bicycle Racing Club Teammate Win: Brian Ellison
45 Jameson Ribbens Pyramid Elite Racing Teammate Top 5: Greg Wittwer
46 Hank Booth Carolina Break
47 Robert Donovan
48 Kyle Olson
49 Tony Kaatz attitude sports
50 Shane Feehery South Chicago Wheelmen
51 Josh Weis Colavita Racing, Inc.
52 Benjamin Morris
53 John Butler
54 John Berberich Michael's Cycles Team
55 Logan Brueck St Paul Bicycle Racing Club Teammate Win: Brian Ellison
56 Andrew Hellpap Erik's Bike Club/Eriks Bike Shop
57 Nick Hand Quantum Mesa Cycles
58 Peter Behm St Paul Bicycle Racing Club Teammate Win: Brian Ellison
59 Christopher Leibman Suffolk-SunPower Racing
60 Marc Bertucco Kissena Cycling Club
61 C. Trey hogan
62 David Ross
63 Mike Rickey Quantum Mesa Cycles
64 Willem Boersma
65 Camilo Restrepo Les Amis/Calder Brothers Developmen
66 Michael Wilkie ABD Cycling Team
67 Matthew Kosloske ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
68 Neil Byzick
69 Cole Hilton
70 Ben Grabow Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team
71 Ross Jacques Colavita Racing
72 William Street KUHL
73 Zachary Nave Finish Strong Elite Cycling Team
Finishers: Cat 2: 31   Cat 3: 37   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Ohlsson Team Velocause
2 Craig Orozco 02 Modern Fitness
3 Chris St. peter xXx Racing
4 Tristan Whitehead Burnham Racing
5 Steven Sarver Team Velocause Teammate Win: Andrew Ohlsson
6 Marian Pyszczek
7 Sanjay Ganju Trek Midwest Team
8 Ross Giese Team Velocause Teammate Win: Andrew Ohlsson
9 Scott Diedrich attitude sports
10 Mike Budd Team Wheel & Sprocket
11 Brad Babcock
12 Benny Smith Team Velocause Teammate Win: Andrew Ohlsson
13 Frank Lowry
14 Brian Dunn
15 Greg Hayes
16 James Broennimann
17 David Blomme Trek Midwest Team
18 Kevin Eggart Cool Beans Racing
19 Ron Dunn
20 Jeffrey Elam
21 Tedd Jacobson KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
22 Jason Knauff Burnham Racing Teammate Top 5: Tristan Whitehead
23 Jim Campbell
24 Eric Brandt
25 Nathan Longley Lakes Area Physical Therapy
26 John Franceschi
27 Steve Smith
28 Mark Schultz
29 Jeffrey Kloppenburg Team Jackson Hole
30 Dave Dineen KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
31 Aaron Holtebeck
32 John Boudry Team Extreme
33 Anderson Bortoletto
34 Christopher Stclair Velo Trocadero
35 Matthew Nitka CZ Velo
36 Corey Dempski Hollander Benelux Racing p/b Badger
37 Eric Schram
38 Mark Caron
39 Jim Frame Team Wheel & Sprocket
40 John Svanda Lakes Area Physical Therapy
41 Jason Kayzar KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
42 Todd Bugnacki Team Velocause Teammate Win: Andrew Ohlsson
43 Eric Goodwin
44 Scott Moltzan Team Velocause Teammate Win: Andrew Ohlsson
45 David Studner Trek Midwest Team
46 Glen Jones Trek Midwest Team
47 Brian Petted Team Extreme
48 Kevin Eccles
49 James Buckley
50 James Merrifield Trek Midwest Team
51 Thomas Gerdes Hampshire Cycle Club
52 Steve Werner
53 Jeffrey Miller KS Energy Services/Team Wisconsin
54 Peter Reinhard
55 Joel Johnson
56 Jeffrey Mckillip
57 Andrew Rossa Team Extreme
58 Jeremiah Andersen Brone's Bike Shop
59 Gregg Coroleuski LAPT CC
60 John Grisa
61 Donald Janczak Velo Trocadero
62 Thomas Hooyer Trek Midwest Team
63 Brien Christopherson KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
64 Tyson Beck LAPT CC
65 Andrew Kenth LAPT CC
66 Matthew Curin Astellas Oncology Cycling Team
67 Michael Menne velo trocadero cycling
68 Rick Swanson Southern California Velo
69 Paul Arsenault Gopher Wheelmen
70 Patrick Callahan Trek Midwest Team
71 Randy Scoville Team Velocause Teammate Win: Andrew Ohlsson
72 Briant Kelly KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
73 Paul Dabey Momentum Racing LLC - MO
74 Gary johnson ?
75 Otley Freymiller
76 Joseph Kraynick Team Beans & Barley
77 Scott Rice
78 Bradley Byrge
79 Shawn Delk Burnham Racing Teammate Top 5: Tristan Whitehead
80 Andrew Anderson xXx Racing Teammate Top 5: Chris St. peter
Finishers: Cat 3: 51   Cat 4: 23   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Oliver Evans
2 Danick Vandale
3 Tyler Dunn
4 Brandon Berish Vision Quest
5 Tim Foltz Brazen Dropouts
6 Jadon Jaeger BELGIANWERKX
7 Brandon Leviton Four 2 One Sports
8 Chris Lowry
9 Daniel Fluegel Michael's Cycles Team
10 Charles Hausman
11 Frederick Derocher KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
12 Paul Halupka Jus d'Orange
13 Ryan Romenesko
14 Jacob Cramer Half Acre Cycling
15 Phil Fluegel Michael's Cycles Team
16 Brian Johnson
17 Aaron Delabre xXx Racing
18 Matthew King
19 Chase Reichmann
20 Ian Hackett
21 Steven Gilson
22 Erik Nasby Brone's Bike Shop
23 Graham Lock
24 Jarrod Kerkhoff Michael's Cycles Team
25 Timm Jacobson KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
26 Stephen Haas Black Sheep Junior Cycling
27 Andrew Braun RACC pb GG
28 Liam Holowesko Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team,
29 Ben Freas ISCorp Cycling Team
30 Kevin Mulligan Lakes Area Physical Therapy
31 Tyler Giese
32 Peter Monko Spidermonkey Cycling
33 Unknown Rider
34 Aaron Sigman Black Sheep Junior Cycling
35 W. Andres romero
36 Austin Riley
37 Maxx Hall ISCorp Cycling Team
38 Eric Paulos Michael's Cycles Team
39 Sean Luedke
40 Patrick Brock BELGIANWERKX
41 Briant Kelly
42 Kurt Penno
43 Darryl Sigman VOLO Cycling p/b RMSS
44 Kevin Whitford
45 James Reineking Bicycle Heaven
46 Raymond Pitzka Team Extreme
47 Adam Zimmerman
48 Tom Spencer
49 Sebastian Kroupa
50 David Nelson
51 Kenny Peterson
52 Nicholas Moroder BELGIANWERKX
53 Adam Storey
54 Hugo Martinez
55 Stephen Bloch
56 Cody Pawlak
57 Tristin Suhonen US Military Cycling Team Fueled by
58 Joe Sullivan
59 Jaime Guzman
60 Alex Kanastab BELGIANWERKX
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 24   Cat 5: 25   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dion Smith Predator Carbon Repair
2 Cody O'reilly UCI CT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefi
3 Jeyson Camilo ulloa
4 Orlando Garibay SC Velo MRI Endurance Elite U23
5 Alder Martz UCI CT: Hincapie Sportswear Develop
6 ? John
7 Paul Morris
8 Nathan Brown
9 Alexander Ray
10 Emile Abraham Predator Cycling
11 Daniel Holt
12 Ricardo Van der velde
13 Christiaan Kriek
14 Zack Allison Think Finance p/b Trek Bike Stores
15 Colton Barrett UCI CT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefi Teammate Top 5: Cody O'reilly
16 Eric Young UCI CT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefi Teammate Top 5: Cody O'reilly
17 David Guttenplan AG Bicycles / Guttenplan Coaching
18 Brandon Feehery Astellas Oncology Cycling Team
19 Jerome Townsend BikeReg.com/Cannondale
20 Chad Hartley Sharecare p/b WheelandSprocket.com
21 Anthony Olson Mitsubishi Laser/Grand Performance
22 Alejandro Padilla
23 Blain Turner
24 Alberto Cavarrodias
25 Dennis Ramirez mejia
26 Alexey Shmidt Team United Healthcare Georgia/The
27 Gerd Dekeijzer
28 Chris Uberti UCI CT: Team SmartStop p/b Mountain
29 John Tomlinson
30 Robert white ?
31 Adam Myerson UCI CT: Team SmartStop p/b Mountain
32 Lee Muse Team Bike Religion/ ShoAir
33 Ricardo Escuela
34 Sam Sautelle
35 Maxwell Anderson LAPT CC
36 Zach Bergh Astellas Oncology Cycling Team
37 Brian Toone Friends Great Smokies (FGS Cycling)
38 Cory Greenberg Get Crackin'
39 Erik Loberg Great Dane Velo Club
40 Marcos Lazzarotto Pyramid Elite Racing
41 Dallas Fowler Lakes Area Physical Therapy
42 Matthew Light Racing For Riley
43 Sven Gartner WDT-Allvoi International Cycling Te
44 Ruud Cremers
45 Kevin Fish Bicycle Sport Shop pb Integrity
46 Eugene Boronow GS Mengoni U.S.A.
47 Diego Garavito
48 Brendan Larkin ISCorp p/b Intellgentsia Coffee
49 Jordan Mathes Sharecare Cycling p/b Wheeland Spro
50 Brian Kaker Lakes Area Physical Therapy
51 Chad Young
52 James Bird
53 Corentin Cherhal
54 Kip Spaude ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
55 Zachary Felpel Lateral Stress Velo Inc.
56 Yosvany Falcon Sharecare Cycling p/b WheelandSproc
57 Anthony Canevari Sharecare Cycling p/b WheelandSproc
58 Jeffrey Bannink Type One United
59 Chris Demarchi MRI Endurance Elite Masters
60 Kevin Berger
61 Emerson Oronte UCI CT: Jelly Belly Cycling
62 David Haase
63 Benjamin Fogle Lateral Stress Velo Inc.
64 Caleb Fuchs Think Finance p/b Trek Bike Stores
65 Adam Mcclurg Lakes Area Physical Therapy
66 Ross White Team Wisconsin
67 Marvin Guzman
68 Unknown Rider
69 Sergio Hernandez UCI CT: Jelly Belly Cycling
70 Victor Ayala Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
71 Marco Aledia Sharecare Cycling p/b WheelandSproc
72 John Minturn BikeReg.com/Cannondale
73 Jonathan Brown Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team
74 David Wenger Bicycle Sport Shop pb Integrity
75 ? Samuel
76 Unknown Rider
77 Michael Pincus Bicycle Sport Shop pb Integrity
78 Timothy Mcgee Predator Carbon Repair Teammate Win: Dion Smith
79 John Shalekbriski US Military Cycling Team Fueled by
80 Eric Losak TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
81 Josh Leroux
82 Leif Byrge-liebig ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
83 Matt Waite Team Wheel & Sprocket
84 Brais Decal
85 David Dawson
86 Peter Eckel Team Novo Nordisk Development
Finishers: Cat 1: 48   Cat 2: 15   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 19  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hannah Arensman ExergyTWENTY16
2 Daphne Karagianis Chicago Cuttin Crew
3 Jennifer Koch
4 Danielle Spires Pacific Crush Racing
5 Alison Brown
6 Emilie Cole Early Bird Womens Developmental Cyc
7 Madison Tuggle Natural Grocers Cycling Team
8 Amy Good High Velocity Racing
9 Kelly Catlin
10 Jocelyn Irwin Prestige Imports/ZUMXR
11 Gracia Folkeringa Joyride
12 Victoria Meier Lakes Area Physical Therapy
13 Nicolle Bruderer Natural Grocers Cycling Team
14 Stephanie Winner LAPT CC
15 Meredith Moran Rockstar Games/Signature Cycles
16 Heidi Stangl Early Bird Womens Developmental Cyc
17 Maria Larkin Chicago Cuttin Crew Teammate Top 5: Daphne Karagianis
18 Mayalisa Holzman KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
19 Karin Friberg Joyride
20 Sophy Lee Early Bird Womens Developmental Cyc
21 Genevieve Krahn
22 Katie Isermann PSIMET Racing
23 Jamie Gavinsmyth
24 Pey-lih Littler ACQUA AL 2/SDBC
25 Isabella Brookshire Exergy TWENTY12
26 Frances Sledge
27 Emily Ball
28 Emily Bremer
29 Jennifer Picciolo ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
30 Peta Takai Ritte Racing
31 Marnie Pearsall Hollander RDC
32 Tara Mccloskey
33 Melissa Sotelo Landis/Trek
34 Faith Bose Lakes Area Physical Therapy
35 Fernanda Guzman
36 Mollie Brewer
37 Kate Furtner Early Bird Womens Developmental Cyc
38 Deanna Courtney KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
39 Tara Smith
40 Heather Schmitt LAPT CC
41 Kayla Doan University of Wisconsin-Platteville
42 Mary Prendergast
43 Lynn Leroy LAPT CC
44 Natalia Rojas
45 Ashley Heidenreich
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 16   Cat 4: 24   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Laura Van gilder
2 Samantha Schneider
3 Diana Penuela
4 Cari Higgins ExergyTWENTY16
5 Amy Cutler Team EPS/CSS p/b Shebell & Sheb
6 Elizabeth Wilborne
7 Skylar Schneider Team TIBCO II
8 Mia Loquai ISCorp Cycling Team
9 Lauretta Hanson
10 Carrie Cash
11 Ash Duban Comanche Racing
12 Jeannie Kuhajek Vanderkitten
13 Madeleine Pape ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
14 Katherine Shields PainPathways Cycling Team
15 Amy Phillips Hub Endurance Women's Cycling Team
16 Holly Mathews ISCorp p/b Intellgentsia Coffee
17 Julie Kuliecza Pepper Palace Pro Cycling
18 Amanda Seigle Metromint Cycling
19 Vanessa Drigo Rose Bandits
20 Holly Breck SC VELO/InCycle
21 Allison Arensman Pepper Palace Pro Cycling
22 Heather Fischer UCI WPT: Exergy Twenty16
23 Kelli Richter PSIMET Racing
24 Nathalia Acevedo
25 Jennifer Perricone ISCorp p/b Intellgentsia Coffee
26 Shelby Reynolds Helens Racing
27 Alison Starnes UCI WPT: Exergy Twenty16
28 Kristen Meshberg Spidermonkey Cycling
29 Christa Ghent Exergy TWENTY12
30 Greta Neimanas ExergyTWENTY16 Teammate Top 5: Cari Higgins
Finishers: Cat 1: 10   Cat 2: 13   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 4