Log In
GMSR Stage 4 • Sep 2 2013
Race uploaded by Velocity Results
Download
Clear, 78 degrees, wind 11 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Curtis White Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 0:33:36
2 Jonathan Brown Hot Tubes Junior Development Team 0:33:43
1
Teammate Win: Curtis White
3 Emmanuel Gagn? Espoirs Quilicot TRJ T?l?com 0:33:43
2
4 Olivier Brisebois Rocky Mountain Lessard Bicycles Apo 0:33:43
3
5 Austin Vincent C.F. Racing | racecf.org 0:33:43
4
6 Ethan Reynolds Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 0:33:43
5
Teammate Win: Curtis White
7 Laurent Gervais Espoirs Laval Primeau Velo 0:33:43
6
8 Michael Hernandez Slipstream Craddock Junior Developm 0:33:43
7
9 Ian Keough BayHillCapital p/b CornerCycle 0:33:43
8
10 Brian Suto BayHill Capital p/b Corner Cycle 0:33:43
9
11 Sean Mackinnon Racer Sportif Mattamy Homes 0:33:43
10
12 Phil O'donnell Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 0:33:43
11
Teammate Win: Curtis White
13 Sam Morkal williams CRCA/Jr Development 0:33:43
12
14 Ansel Dickey KMS/Start House Cycling Team 0:33:43
13
15 Chad Young Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 0:33:43
14
Teammate Win: Curtis White
16 Dakota Schaeffer Young Medalists 0:33:43
15
17 Jonah Meadvancort Genesee Valley Cycling Club 0:33:43
16
18 Cooper Willsey Dealer.com-EverBank 0:33:43
17
19 James Knox Bayhill Capital 0:33:43
18
20 Edward Walsh JAVA BLEND RACING 0:33:43
19
21 Christophe Rivard Espoirs Quilicot TRJ T?l?com 0:33:43
20
Teammate Top 5: Emmanuel Gagn?
22 Peter Goguen C.F. Racing | racecf.org 0:33:43
21
Teammate Top 5: Austin Vincent
23 Sammy Moseley CRCA/Jr Development 0:33:43
22
24 Wyatt Drake FARM TEAM CYCLING 0:33:43
23
25 Brendan Rhim KMS/Start House Cycling Team 0:33:43
24
26 Ian Whaley Bethel Cycle 0:33:43
25
27 Vincent D?silet-jacob Espoirs Quilicot TRJ T?l?com 0:33:43
26
Teammate Top 5: Emmanuel Gagn?
28 Kevin Goguen C.F. Racing | racecf.org 0:35:07
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Austin Vincent
29 Nicolas Ducharme Espoirs Quilicot TRJ T?l?com 0:35:34
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Emmanuel Gagn?
30 Phillip Truppelli C.F. Racing | racecf.org 0:36:00
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Austin Vincent
31 Michael Owens Dealer.com-EverBank 0:36:00
Off The Back
32 Case Butler C.F. Racing 0:36:00
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Austin Vincent
33 Alden Suokko KMS Development Team 0:36:24
Off The Back
34 Mason Ziedonis Bayhill Capital p/b Corner Cycle 0:36:24
Off The Back
DNF Andreas Katehis CRCA/Jr Development
Off The Back
DNF Alexandre East Espoirs Quilicot TRJ T?l?com
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Emmanuel Gagn?
DNF Patrick Bauer-blank Minuteman Road Club
Off The Back
Starters:57   Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Oboyle XXX Racing - Athletico 0:45:44
Off The Front
2 Micah Engle Round Here Racing 0:45:44
Off The Front
3 Steve Francisco Dealer.com-EverBank 0:45:44
Off The Front
4 Renan Maia D3Devo p/b Airgas 0:45:56
1
5 Stephan Hoffman Team Rockstar/Signature Cycles 0:45:56
2
6 Adam St germain ENGVT / Specialized 0:45:56
3
7 Chris Strumolo CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 0:45:56
4
8 Matt Rossman Ski Utah - Marketstar Cycling 0:45:56
5
9 Elliot Hawkes Metromint Cycling 0:45:56
6
10 Levon Kalemkiarian Revolution - Twin Six 0:45:56
7
11 Neal Shepherd Lupus Racing Team / CRCA 0:45:56
8
12 Bill Ash Breakawaybikes.com - QCW Cycling 0:45:56
9
13 Joseph Petrowski Primal Racing p/b McDonald Audi 0:45:56
10
14 Andrew Gardner MetLife - NorEast Cycling 0:45:56
11
15 Chris Hamlin Bicycle Express/Kona Bikes 0:45:56
12
16 Clint Dager Integrated Sports Medicine p/b Pyra 0:45:56
13
17 Taylor Warren Sonic Boom Racing 0:45:56
14
18 Johan Gibcus Grinta Cycling Team p/b Erba Cycles 0:45:56
15
19 Nick Iacovelli Colavita Racing 0:45:56
16
20 Brett Wachtendorf Tri-State Velo / Amoroso's Racing T 0:45:56
17
21 Jayson Jacobs CRCA / WD Racing / NYC Velo 0:45:56
18
22 Amos Harvey Round Here Racing 0:45:56
19
Teammate Top 5: Micah Engle
23 Jason Barella Grinta Cycling Team p/b Erba Cycles 0:45:56
20
24 Hunter Pronovost Cheshire Cycle Racing - CyclistsAre 0:45:56
21
25 Soren Jensen CRCA/BH Comedy Central 0:45:56
22
26 Jeffrey Elie Riverside Racing 0:45:56
23
27 Timothy Ahearn Aetna Cycling Team p/b The CCAP 0:45:56
24
28 Nigel Kinney Musette Cafe 0:45:56
25
29 Daniel Guiney Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas 0:45:56
26
30 Landen Wark-acebo MetLife - NorEast Cycling 0:45:56
27
31 Nathan Goates Round Here Racing 0:45:56
28
Teammate Top 5: Micah Engle
32 Alberto Citarella Dealer.com-Everbank 0:45:56
29
Teammate Top 5: Steve Francisco
33 Ryan Short Team Placid Planet 0:45:56
30
34 Steven Persak Liberty Cycle 0:45:56
31
35 Eric Follen Momentum Barracuda Cycling 0:45:56
32
36 Ross Baldwin Watchung Wheelmen p/b High Gear Cyc 0:45:56
33
37 Dean Phillips Fit Werx 0:45:56
34
38 William Cooper Breakawaybikes.com - QCW Cycling 0:45:56
35
39 Ben Rickey Cutaway - Felt p/b Angus Dentistry 0:45:56
36
40 Riley Majeune-fagan Metromint Cycling 0:45:56
37
41 Travis Kroot Grinta Cycling p/b ERBA Cycles 0:45:56
38
42 Ben Omalley XXX Racing - Athletico 0:45:56
39
Teammate Win: Ryan Oboyle
43 Peter Tregunno Tea and Coffee Racing 0:46:14
44 William Morris Grinta Cycling Team p/b Erba Cycles 0:46:17
45 Joshua Lehmann ENGVT 0:46:19
46 Christopher Meacham D3Devo p/b Airgas 0:46:23 Teammate Top 5: Renan Maia
47 Andrew Bernstein Round Here Racing 0:46:26 Teammate Top 5: Micah Engle
48 Jesse Walker CRCA/Setanta 0:47:15
Off The Back
49 Gale Hess Thru It All Body Shop 0:47:38
Off The Back
50 Alex Carmona Grinta Cycling Team p/b Erba Cycles 0:47:38
Off The Back
51 Daniel Caridi Aetna Cycling Team p/b The CCAP 0:47:38
Off The Back
52 Michael Black Breakawaybikes.com - QCW Cycling 0:48:01
Off The Back
53 Bryan Mcgill CLR - CLRRACING.com 0:48:01
Off The Back
Starters:76   Finishers: Cat 2: 50   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cole Oberman Breakawaybikes.com 0:47:33
Off The Front
2 Tom Reagan Sunapee Racing Team 0:47:57
1
3 Cory Small Bayhill Capital p/b Corner Cycle 0:47:57
2
4 Jared Katz 1K2Go Onion River Sports 0:47:57
3
5 Chris Young Ride Brooklyn! 0:47:57
4
6 Michael Oltman The Cyclery and Fitness Center 0:47:57
5
7 Jack Jefferies Pactimo 0:47:57
6
8 Ashley S doane CRCA/Sixcycle-RK&O 0:47:57
7
9 Brett Houser Tri-State Velo / Amoroso's Racing T 0:47:57
8
10 Sheldon Miller Bikeman.com 0:47:57
9
11 Brian Devaney 1K2GO-Onion River Sports 0:47:57
10
Teammate Top 5: Jared Katz
12 Willam Laurie P-K Express/HNZstrategic.com 0:47:57
11
13 Stephen Welsh 0:47:57
12
14 Charles Arensberg Equipe Vitesse 0:47:57
13
15 Timothy Weigelt CS VELO 0:47:57
14
16 Shane Moran ZENBERRYMIX.COM 0:47:57
15
17 Michael Russo Squadra Coppi/Vapiano USA 0:47:57
16
18 Connor Jennings Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchika' 0:47:57
17
Teammate Top 5: Tom Reagan
19 Tom Goetz 0:47:57
18
20 James Walker Team Placid Planet 0:47:57
19
21 Zachary Isaacs Middlebury College Cycling Team 0:47:57
20
22 Mark White Onion River Racing 0:47:57
21
23 Richard Scudney CRCA/Asphalt Green Cycling Team 0:47:57
22
24 Alexander Grabau Ride Studio Cafe 0:47:57
23
25 Ethan Suttner CRCA/CycleLifeUSAGFCapital 0:47:57
24
26 James Miceli ABRT 0:47:57
25
27 Robert Gorman 0:47:57
26
28 Matt Salter 1K2GO-Onion River Sports 0:47:57
27
Teammate Top 5: Jared Katz
29 Allen Carr Ride Brooklyn 0:47:57
28
Teammate Top 5: Chris Young
30 Oscar Jimenez Ride Studio Cafe 0:47:57
29
31 Matt Nunnelly Ride Studio Cafe 0:47:57
30
32 Andrew Loaiza RMRC 0:48:41
Off The Back
33 Benjamin Fackler CRCA/Sixcycle-RK&O 0:48:41
Off The Back
34 Daniel Lammon CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity 0:48:41
Off The Back
35 Dan Schwartz NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 0:48:41
Off The Back
36 Daniel Nuzzo-mueller Community Bike Supply Racing 0:48:41
Off The Back
37 Simon Langlois Bikurious - Croix de Fer 0:49:05
Off The Back
38 Greg Mcelravy Flahute 0:49:18
Off The Back
39 Aaron Essner Sonic Boom Racing 0:49:31
Off The Back
40 Noah Tautfest Bicycle Express\Kona Bikes 0:49:55
Off The Back
41 Daniel Cleiman CRCA/Sixcycle-RK&O 0:49:55
Off The Back
42 Alan Fody Tri-State Velo / Amoroso's Racing T 0:49:55
Off The Back
43 Joshua Saxe Flahute Factory Racing 0:50:11
Off The Back
DNF Dylan Coletto P-K Express/HNZ Strategic
Off The Back
Starters:68   Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 36   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Timothy Leclair 1K2GO-Onion River Sports 0:36:45
Off The Front
2 Andre Sturm GMBC/Synergy Fitness 0:37:48
1
3 Jason "jj" Hancock Cyclonauts 0:37:48
2
4 Christophe Wilkes CRCA/Eumaeus Asset Mgmt - Fuoriclas 0:37:48
3
5 Rory Derwin Central Wheel-GHCC 0:37:48
4
6 Steven Van der zwan CRCA 0:37:48
5
7 James Read Jimenez Velo Sport 0:37:48
6
8 Nelson Hoffman Onion River Racing 0:37:48
7
9 Oliver Hall 1K2GO-Onion River Sports 0:37:48
8
Teammate Win: Timothy Leclair
10 Jeb Fowler Berkshire Bike and Board 0:37:48
9
11 Barry Eyre Bonk! Support 0:37:48
10
12 Mathieu Frappier Club Macadam 0:37:48
11
13 Robert Whittier XXX Racing - Athletico 0:37:48
12
14 Michael Hopwood 1K2GO-Onion River Sports 0:37:48
13
Teammate Win: Timothy Leclair
15 Sebastien Frappier Espoirs Laval Primeau V?lo 0:37:48
14
16 Jake Allegrini Nantucket Velo 0:37:48
15
17 Rob Montgomery GMBC/Synergy Fitness 0:37:48
16
Teammate Top 5: Andre Sturm
18 Tom Fagan ATA Cycle 0:37:48
17
19 Christopher Schwenker EECT/Green Arm Bandits 0:37:48
18
20 Tim Cornell Green Mountain Multisport 0:37:48
19
21 Michael Kuehn CRCA / FGX Racing 0:37:48
20
22 Timothy Scanlan 0:37:48
21
23 Noah Manacas Threshold Cycling 0:39:02
Off The Back
24 Marc Hammond GMBC/Synergy Fitness 0:39:48
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Andre Sturm
25 Wade Wegner Gran Fondo New York 0:39:48
Off The Back
26 Christopher Cugini NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:39:48
Off The Back
27 Greg Wuest 0:39:48
Off The Back
28 Karim Marrouch Wheels of Bloor 0:40:25
Off The Back
29 Zechariah Gardner unaffiliated 0:40:25
Off The Back
30 Shannon Purcell Drummond Cycles 0:40:25
Off The Back
31 Russell Bogin CRCA/Eumaeus Asset Mgt-Fuoriclasse 0:40:25
Off The Back
32 Roger Quirion 0:40:25
Off The Back
33 Robert Purvee 1K2GO-Onion River Sports 0:41:20
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Timothy Leclair
DNF #n/a #n/a #N/A #N/A
Off The Back
Starters:48   Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 18   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Samuel O'keefe C3 - Twenty20 Cycling Co. 0:37:04
Off The Front
2 Kevin Koth 0:37:12
3 Mark Van doormaal Lapdogs Cycling Club 0:37:19
1
4 Josh Rovner King Kog Seth Rosko 0:37:19
2
5 Benjamin Grenier Rancourt & Co. Cycling 0:37:19
3
6 Egor Astakhov Brooklyn Velo Force 0:37:19
4
7 Chris Coffey 1K2GO-Onion River Sports 0:37:19
5
8 Dave Seissen 1K2GO-Onion River Sports 0:37:19
6
9 Konrad Ratzmann Kissena Cycling Club 0:37:19
7
10 James Keezer Midweek Cycling Club 0:37:19
8
11 Gered Dunne 0:37:19
9
12 Kyle Rancourt Rancourt & Co. Cycling 0:38:14 Teammate Top 5: Benjamin Grenier
13 Schuyler Deeney Team Placid Planet 0:39:23
1
14 Tom Moody 1K2GO-Onion River Sports 0:39:23
2
15 Patrick Seniuk CC Croix de Fer 0:39:23
3
16 Neal Weiss McGill Cycling 0:39:23
4
17 Ian Kola UVM 0:39:23
18 Dan Thompson Midweek Cycling Club 0:39:23
19 Louis Fernet-leclair Medique p/b Silber Investments 0:39:23
20 Michael Malavarca Liberty Cycle 0:39:23
21 Daniel Morin Apog?e p/b BCF et Atrium 0:39:23
22 Michael Baird McGill 0:39:23
23 Kenneth Luna CRCA / W&D Racing / NYC Velo 0:39:23
24 Kensaun Vadnais Brooklyn Velo Force 0:39:23
25 Hunter Miller Team Placid Planet 0:39:23
26 Donnie Seib BIKEMAN.COM 0:40:09
Off The Back
27 Paul Lamarche Bicycle Depot 0:40:09
Off The Back
28 Henry Lo Midweek Cycling Club 0:40:09
Off The Back
29 Will Moody 1K2GO-Onion River Sports 0:40:09
Off The Back
Starters:49   Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 13   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mike Barton Mason Racing / Strava 0:33:42
2 David Hildebrand Expowheelmen 0:33:47
1
3 Ronald Bourgoin Momentum Barracuda Cycling 0:33:47
2
4 Bill Shattuck Corner Cycle 0:33:47
3
5 Mitchell Jacaruso Champion System p/b Stans's NoTubes 0:33:47
4
6 Kevin Molloy CRCA 0:33:47
5
7 Gary Aspnes CCB Racing 0:33:47
6
8 Gregg Galletta CRCA / BH Comedy Central 0:33:47
7
9 David Connery 1K2GO-Onion River Sports 0:33:47
8
10 Andrew Boxer First Stop / Vermont Castings 0:33:47
9
11 Roger Aspholm Finkraft Cycling Team 0:33:47
10
12 Don Sproull 0:33:47
11
13 Will Letendre Mason Racing 0:33:47
12
14 Andreas Runggatscher FinKraft Cycling Team 0:33:47
13
15 Marc Courtemanche Espoirs Laval Primeau-Velo 0:33:47
14
16 Scott Bentley Sound Solutions 0:33:47
15
17 Louis Bregou Mason Racing 0:33:47
16
18 Eric Weinrich Momentum Barracuda Cycling 0:33:47
17
Teammate Top 5: Ronald Bourgoin
19 Robert Lyons FinKraft Cycling Team 0:33:47
18
20 Ron Amos Ride with Rendall 0:33:47
19
21 Kieran Andrews West Quebec Wheelers 0:33:47
20
22 Graeme Peppler West of Quebec Wheelers 0:33:47
21
23 Dennis Penny Thru-It-All Cycling 0:33:47
22
24 John Landino DRV/RCS/DRISCOLL 0:33:47
23
25 Michael Elmore GMBC/Synergy Fitness 0:33:47
24
26 Cary Moretti TeamIFG by Cyclelogik/Endurosport 0:33:47
25
27 Mark Caron Momentum Barracuda Cycling 0:33:47
26
Teammate Top 5: Ronald Bourgoin
28 David Kirkpatrick The November Bicycles Road Trip 0:33:47
27
29 Theodor Schnaufer Once Again Nut Butter/LCC 0:33:47
28
30 Keith Hala FinKraft Cycling Team 0:33:47
29
31 Ed Makarchuk Sound Solutions 0:33:47
30
32 Herb Jimenez FinKraft Cycling Team 0:33:47
31
33 Andrew Stewart Team IFG by Cyclelogik/Endurosport 0:33:47
32
34 Gary Weinstein team tdi zuck 0:33:47
33
35 Scott Barger Athens Velo Club 0:33:47
34
36 Craig Kennedy Createx - Benidorm - Eastern Bloc 0:35:23
Off The Back
37 Chris Wood Sound Solutions 0:35:23
Off The Back
38 Marc Booth Midweek cycling team 0:35:28
Off The Back
39 Dale Danner RidewithRendall 0:36:17
Off The Back
40 Patrick Kings Sound Solutions 0:36:30
Off The Back
41 Matt Spence Burris Logistics 0:36:30
Off The Back
Starters:71   Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 16   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dirk Himley Hammer/Charity of Choice 0:35:05
Off The Front
2 John Funk Verge Sport / Test Pilot 0:35:05
Off The Front
3 Miguel Sanchez Sport Bazar 0:35:48
4 Andrew Melnychenko Corning/NoTubes Race Team 0:35:56
1
5 Willem Jewett 0:35:56
2
6 John Van susteren Team LAPT/Wilde 0:35:56
3
7 Carl Reglar Verge Sport 0:35:56
4
Teammate Top 5: John Funk
8 Fabio Piergentili WH Bagshaw Precision Parts 0:35:56
5
9 Michael Meteyer Trek Midwest Team 0:35:56
6
10 Doug O'Neill Deno's Wonder Wheel 0:35:56
7
11 Gene Petrella CCC/Keltic Const./Zanes Cycles 0:35:56
8
12 Pascal Sauvayre CRCA/BH-Comedy Central 0:35:56
9
13 Andre Lamarche Trek-Fiera 0:35:56
10
14 Hunter Ziesing Hammer/Charity of Choice 0:35:56
11
Teammate Win: Dirk Himley
15 Eric Knuth Trek Midwest Team 0:35:56
12
16 Jeff Overstreet Chester County Velo 0:35:56
13
17 Don Seib BIKEMAN.COM 0:35:56
14
18 Keith Button CCB racing 0:35:56
15
19 Mark Sumner CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles 0:35:56
16
20 William Caligari Housatonic Wheel Club 0:35:56
17
21 William Thompson CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles 0:35:56
18
22 David Andersen Boston Road Club 0:35:56
19
23 Art Podgorski jr. Cyclonauts Racers Inc. 0:35:56
20
24 Mike Maloney Cyclonauts Racers 0:38:00
Off The Back
25 Scott Loring CLRracing.com 0:38:00
Off The Back
Starters:42   Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jake Hollenbach Dealer.com-Everbank 1:06:35
1
2 Bobby Bailey Dealer.com-EverBank 1:06:35
2
Teammate Win: Jake Hollenbach
3 Isaac Howe Team SmartStop-Mountain Khakis 1:06:35
3
4 Anton Varabei Jet Fuel Coffee/ Norco Bicycles 1:06:35
4
5 Jesse Keough CRCA/Foundation 1:06:35
5
6 Kevin Massicotte Ride with Rendall 1:06:35
6
7 Adam Carr Dealer.com-EverBank 1:06:35
7
Teammate Win: Jake Hollenbach
8 Felix Cote bouvette Ekoi devinci 1:06:35
8
9 Gabe Varela Jamis Hagens Berman P/b Sutter Home 1:06:35
9
10 Gavriel Epstein Champion System p/b Stan's No Tubes 1:06:35
10
11 Wacek Godycki Mt Borah / Minerva Design p/b Basso 1:06:35
11
12 Alex Cox CCB Racing 1:06:35
12
13 Jake Sitler SEAVS/Haymarket pb Soigneur 1:06:35
13
14 Adam Myerson Team SmartStop-Mountain Khakis 1:06:35
14
Teammate Top 5: Isaac Howe
15 Eneas Freyre TARGETRAINING 1:06:35
15
16 Brandon Spencer Mt Borah / Minerva Design p/b Basso 1:06:35
16
17 Garrett Olsen BATTLEY DUCATI / SPECIALIZED p/b SP 1:06:35
17
18 Travis Samuel JetFuel Coffee/Nrco Bicycles 1:06:35
18
19 Didier Godbout Equipe cycliste V?lo Station 1:06:35
19
20 Jared Nieters SEAVS/Haymarket pb Van Dessel 1:06:35
20
21 Jacob Mueller Stans No Tubes p/b Proferrin 1:06:35
21
22 Josh Dillon BikeReg.com / Cannondale Elite Cycl 1:06:35
22
23 Eric Tremble Dealer.com-EverBank 1:06:35
23
Teammate Win: Jake Hollenbach
24 Yuri Hrycaj Jet Fuel Coffee-Norco Bicycles 1:06:35
24
Teammate Top 5: Anton Varabei
25 David Kessler Team Rio Grande Cycling 1:06:35
25
26 Derek Harnden UVM Cycling 1:06:35
26
27 Tim Johnson Volkswagen / Peopleforbikes / Canno 1:06:35
27
28 Jon Hornbeck Hagens Berman Cycling 1:06:35
28
29 Jacob Arnold Team Rio Grande Cycling 1:06:35
29
30 Connor Mccutcheon D3Devo p/b Airgas 1:06:35
30
31 Jonathan D'alba Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 1:06:35
31
32 Kevin Gottlieb Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 1:06:35
32
33 Marcos Lazzarotto Integrated Sports Medicine p/b Pyra 1:06:35
33
34 Tim Mitchell CCB Racing 1:06:35
34
35 Thomas Wrona Hincapie Sportswear Development Cyc 1:06:35
35
36 John Herrick Dealer.com-EverBank 1:06:35
36
Teammate Win: Jake Hollenbach
37 Andrew Mccullough Mt Borah / Minerva Design p/b Basso 1:06:35
37
38 Craig Nichols Round Here Racing 1:06:35
38
39 Brandon Etzl Jet Fuel Coffee/ Norco Bicycles 1:06:35
39
Teammate Top 5: Anton Varabei
40 Juan miguel Perez garcia Ekoi/Devinci Procycling team 1:06:35
40
41 Antoine Matteau ekoi/DEVINCI 1:06:35
41
42 Daniel Patten Team SmartStop-Mountain Khakis 1:06:35
42
Teammate Top 5: Isaac Howe
43 William Goodfellow dope BikeReg.com / Cannondale Elite Cycl 1:06:35
43
44 David Hoyle Aetna Cycling Team p/b The CCAP 1:06:35
44
45 Steven Davis Team Rio Grande Cycling 1:06:35
45
46 Justin Purificati BikeReg.com / Cannondale Elite Cycl 1:06:35
46
47 Keith Kelly FitWerx Racing 1:06:35
47
48 Sean Mccarthy Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes 1:06:35
48
49 Yahor Buben CCB Racing 1:06:35
49
50 Justin Mauch Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 1:06:35
50
51 Patrick Chartrand Les Yables 1:06:35
51
52 Benjamin Martel V?lo Station 1:06:35
52
53 Alexis Cartier Iris 1:06:35
53
54 Sean Barrie BATTLEY DUCATI / SPECIALIZED p/b SP 1:06:35
54
55 John Hunter Mt Borah / Minerva Design p/b Basso 1:06:35
55
56 Brett Kielick Breakawaybikes.com p.b. Vie 13 1:06:35
56
57 Nick Bax Team Rio Grande Cycling 1:06:35
57
58 Robert Gutgesell Racer Sportif-Mattamy Homes 1:06:35
58
59 John Harris Aetna Cycling Team p/b The CCAP 1:06:35
59
60 Jordan Cheyne Russ Hays pb Accent Inns 1:06:35
60
61 William Buick Rio Grande Cycling 1:06:35
61
62 Philip Wong CCB Racing 1:06:35
62
63 Charles Mccarthy Dealer.com-EverBank 1:06:35
63
Teammate Win: Jake Hollenbach
64 Ryan Miller Hagens Berman Cycling 1:06:35
64
65 Aidan Charles Aetna Cycling Team p/b The CCAP 1:06:35
65
66 Art Rand Marc Pro - Strava 1:06:35
66
67 Cameron Cogburn CCB Racing 1:06:35
67
68 James Piccoli Medique propuls? par Arthur Silber 1:06:35
68
69 Jacob Hill Stan's NoTubes p/b Proferrin 1:06:35
69
70 Fr?d?ric Cossette Ekoi/Devinci 1:06:35
70
71 Trevor Connor Team Rio Grande Cycling 1:06:35
71
72 Nicholas Keough CRCA/Foundation 1:06:35
72
Teammate Top 5: Jesse Keough
73 Camilo Zambrano Team Rio Grande Cycling 1:08:05
Off The Back
74 Laurent Dallaire Fantino Mondello/Cycles Regis 1:08:43
Off The Back
75 Mike Garrigan Van Dessel 1:09:02
Off The Back
Starters:100   Finishers: Cat 1: 42   Cat 2: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 30  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lex Albrecht NOW and Novartis for MS 0:37:42
1
2 Amy Miner Dealer.com-EverBank 0:37:42
2
3 Raquel Miller Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling Tea 0:37:42
3
4 Dafn? Th?roux-izquierdo Espoirs Quilicot Trj T?l?com 0:37:42
4
5 Cecilia Davis-hayes CRCA: Stan's NoTubes p/b enduranceW 0:37:42
5
6 Ann Koehler Dealer.com-EverBank 0:37:42
6
7 Jennifer Stephenson IFG pb Cyclelogik/Endurosport 0:37:42
7
8 Kerrin Mosher Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling 0:37:42
8
Teammate Top 5: Raquel Miller
9 Emily Spence CRCA/BH Comedy Central 0:37:42
9
10 Jacqueline Parker CRCA/Radical Media 0:37:42
10
11 Audrey Friedrichsen Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling Tea 0:37:42
11
Teammate Top 5: Raquel Miller
12 Julia Bradley MVP Health Care Cycling 0:37:42
12
13 Erica Adelberg CRCA/Radical Media 0:37:42
13
14 Am?lie Bruneau Apog?e/BCF/Atrium 0:37:42
14
15 Amy Bevilacqua 0:37:42
15
16 Carrie Cartmill Stevens Racing p/b The Cyclery 0:37:42
16
17 Ann marie Miller CRCA/Eumaeus Asset Management-Fuori 0:37:42
17
18 Beth Ruiz Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling Tea 0:37:42
18
Teammate Top 5: Raquel Miller
19 Anneliese Haines CRCA/ BH Comedy Central 0:39:47
Off The Back
20 Nicole Mitchell 0:39:47
Off The Back
21 Helen Hatch CRCA/BH Comedy Central 0:39:47
Off The Back
22 Paolina Allan P-K EXPRESS/HNZSTRATEGIC.COM 0:40:23
Off The Back
23 Sarah Chubb sauvayre CRCA/BH Comedy Central 0:41:28
Off The Back
24 Rebecca Hicks CRCA/BH Comedy Central 0:41:28
Off The Back
25 Suzie Brown P-K Express/ HNZ Strategic.com 0:41:28
Off The Back
26 Allison Lampi Infinit Canada/Cyclepower 0:41:28
Off The Back
27 Veronik Bourgon Infinit Canada/Cyclepower 0:43:05
Off The Back
28 Audrey-anne Blais Andre Cycle Kaycan RDS 0:43:59
Off The Back
29 Tatjana Zaharova Aquila/ Racer Sportif/ Mattamy Home 0:43:59
Off The Back
Starters:31   Finishers: Cat 1: 7   Cat 2: 7   Cat ?: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tracey Cameron CRCA:Stan's NoTubes p/b enduranceWE 0:39:02
1
2 Masha Schneider CRCA/Westwood Velo 0:39:02
2
3 Celia Riechel Ride Studio Cafe 0:39:02
3
4 Victoria Brumfield CRCA / Radical Media 0:39:02
4
5 Jessica Meany CRCA: Stan's NoTubes p/b enduranceW 0:39:02
5
Teammate Win: Tracey Cameron
6 Anna Mumford Dave Jordan Racing 0:39:02
6
7 Renee Engelhardt CRCA/Radical Media 0:39:02
7
Teammate Top 5: Victoria Brumfield
8 Ana?s Courteille Les Rouleurs de l'Outaouais 0:39:02
8
9 Meredith Moran CRCA/Rockstar Games/Signature Cycle 0:39:02
9
10 Julie Marceau 0:39:13
11 Evelyn Korbich Young Medalist 0:39:35
1
12 Melissa Seib BIKEMAN.COM 0:39:35
2
13 Carol Deavy Rouleurs De L'Outaouais 0:39:35
3
14 Barb Blakley CRCA/Asphalt Green Cycling Team 0:39:35
4
15 Alisa Allegrini Nantucket Velo 0:39:35
5
16 Andrea Cyr 0:39:35
6
17 Monica Roberto Bethel Cycle 0:39:35
18 Lisa Johns Trek Midwest Team 0:39:35
Starters:36 Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 4