Log In
GMSR GC • Sep 2 2013
Race uploaded by Velocity Results
Download
Clear, 78 degrees, wind 11 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Phil O'donnell Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 5:41:29
2 Ansel Dickey KMS/Start House Cycling Team 5:41:58
3 Chad Young Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 5:42:03 Teammate Win: Phil O'donnell
4 Curtis White Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 5:44:16 Teammate Win: Phil O'donnell
5 James Knox Bayhill Capital 5:44:19
6 Sean Mackinnon Racer Sportif Mattamy Homes 5:45:22
7 Dakota Schaeffer Young Medalists 5:47:29
8 Laurent Gervais Espoirs Laval Primeau Velo 5:47:30
9 Jonah Meadvancort Genesee Valley Cycling Club 5:47:49
10 Michael Hernandez Slipstream Craddock Junior Developm 5:47:55
11 Brendan Rhim KMS/Start House Cycling Team 5:48:05 Teammate Top 5: Ansel Dickey
12 Olivier Brisebois Rocky Mountain Lessard Bicycles Apo 5:48:07
13 Ethan Reynolds Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 5:48:14 Teammate Win: Phil O'donnell
14 Edward Walsh JAVA BLEND RACING 5:48:19
15 Sam Morkal williams CRCA/Jr Development 5:48:48
16 Jonathan Brown Hot Tubes Junior Development Team 5:49:04 Teammate Win: Phil O'donnell
17 Christophe Rivard Espoirs Quilicot TRJ T?l?com 5:49:28
18 Nicolas Ducharme Espoirs Quilicot TRJ T?l?com 5:49:32
19 Austin Vincent C.F. Racing | racecf.org 5:49:41
20 Wyatt Drake FARM TEAM CYCLING 5:51:50
21 Ian Whaley Bethel Cycle 5:52:30
22 Michael Owens Dealer.com-EverBank 5:53:01
23 Sammy Moseley CRCA/Jr Development 5:53:25
24 Emmanuel Gagn? Espoirs Quilicot TRJ T?l?com 5:54:33
25 Ian Keough BayHillCapital p/b CornerCycle 5:57:50
26 Vincent D?silet-jacob Espoirs Quilicot TRJ T?l?com 5:58:37
27 Cooper Willsey Dealer.com-EverBank 5:59:08
28 Brian Suto BayHill Capital p/b Corner Cycle 6:00:29
29 Case Butler C.F. Racing 6:02:41
30 Phillip Truppelli C.F. Racing | racecf.org 6:03:52
31 Kevin Goguen C.F. Racing | racecf.org 6:13:13
32 Peter Goguen C.F. Racing | racecf.org 6:16:25
33 Alden Suokko KMS Development Team 6:22:56
34 Mason Ziedonis Bayhill Capital p/b Corner Cycle 7:04:22
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Renan Maia D3Devo p/b Airgas 7:53:20
2 Riley Majeune-fagan Metromint Cycling 7:54:30
3 Johan Gibcus Grinta Cycling Team p/b Erba Cycles 7:54:47
4 William Cooper Breakawaybikes.com - QCW Cycling 7:54:51
5 Eric Follen Momentum Barracuda Cycling 7:55:00
6 Amos Harvey Round Here Racing 7:55:18
7 Nigel Kinney Musette Cafe 7:55:22
8 Micah Engle Round Here Racing 7:55:28
9 Ryan Oboyle XXX Racing - Athletico 7:55:34
10 Timothy Ahearn Aetna Cycling Team p/b The CCAP 7:55:44
11 Elliot Hawkes Metromint Cycling 7:55:59 Teammate Top 5: Riley Majeune-fagan
12 Neal Shepherd Lupus Racing Team / CRCA 7:56:00
13 Jayson Jacobs CRCA / WD Racing / NYC Velo 7:56:01
14 Brett Wachtendorf Tri-State Velo / Amoroso's Racing T 7:56:20
15 Dean Phillips Fit Werx 7:56:27
16 Jeffrey Elie Riverside Racing 7:56:40
17 Ben Rickey Cutaway - Felt p/b Angus Dentistry 7:57:20
18 Joseph Petrowski Primal Racing p/b McDonald Audi 7:57:21
19 Soren Jensen CRCA/BH Comedy Central 7:57:47
20 Taylor Warren Sonic Boom Racing 7:57:52
21 Chris Strumolo CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 7:58:02
22 Nick Iacovelli Colavita Racing 7:58:02
23 Landen Wark-acebo MetLife - NorEast Cycling 7:58:07
24 Stephan Hoffman Team Rockstar/Signature Cycles 7:58:16
25 Chris Hamlin Bicycle Express/Kona Bikes 7:58:33
26 Steve Francisco Dealer.com-EverBank 7:58:55
27 Peter Tregunno Tea and Coffee Racing 7:59:29
28 Levon Kalemkiarian Revolution - Twin Six 7:59:46
29 Nathan Goates Round Here Racing 8:00:19
30 Bryan Mcgill CLR - CLRRACING.com 8:00:20
31 Adam St germain ENGVT / Specialized 8:00:38
32 Jesse Walker CRCA/Setanta 8:01:06
33 Christopher Meacham D3Devo p/b Airgas 8:01:45 Teammate Win: Renan Maia
34 Alex Carmona Grinta Cycling Team p/b Erba Cycles 8:01:48 Teammate Top 5: Johan Gibcus
35 Hunter Pronovost Cheshire Cycle Racing - CyclistsAre 8:01:53
36 Ross Baldwin Watchung Wheelmen p/b High Gear Cyc 8:02:22
37 Steven Persak Liberty Cycle 8:02:34
38 Ben Omalley XXX Racing - Athletico 8:02:37
39 Ryan Short Team Placid Planet 8:03:07
40 Joshua Lehmann ENGVT 8:05:55
41 Clint Dager Integrated Sports Medicine p/b Pyra 8:08:02
42 Bill Ash Breakawaybikes.com - QCW Cycling 8:08:50 Teammate Top 5: William Cooper
43 Alberto Citarella Dealer.com-Everbank 8:10:19
44 Daniel Guiney Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas 8:14:15
45 Gale Hess Thru It All Body Shop 8:15:23
46 Andrew Gardner MetLife - NorEast Cycling 8:15:27
47 Andrew Bernstein Round Here Racing 8:18:01
48 Travis Kroot Grinta Cycling p/b ERBA Cycles 8:20:19
49 Daniel Caridi Aetna Cycling Team p/b The CCAP 8:29:00
50 William Morris Grinta Cycling Team p/b Erba Cycles 8:31:57 Teammate Top 5: Johan Gibcus
51 Jason Barella Grinta Cycling Team p/b Erba Cycles 8:37:36 Teammate Top 5: Johan Gibcus
52 Matt Rossman Ski Utah - Marketstar Cycling 8:38:09
53 Michael Black Breakawaybikes.com - QCW Cycling 8:43:23 Teammate Top 5: William Cooper
Finishers: Cat 2: 50   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daniel Nuzzo-mueller Community Bike Supply Racing 6:55:12
2 Cole Oberman Breakawaybikes.com 6:55:44
3 Allen Carr Ride Brooklyn 6:56:15
4 Ethan Suttner CRCA/CycleLifeUSAGFCapital 6:56:19
5 Sheldon Miller Bikeman.com 6:56:21
6 Ashley S doane CRCA/Sixcycle-RK&O 6:56:56
7 Stephen Welsh 6:57:06
8 Connor Jennings Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchika' 6:57:18
9 Zachary Isaacs Middlebury College Cycling Team 6:57:20
10 Richard Scudney CRCA/Asphalt Green Cycling Team 6:57:29
11 Timothy Weigelt CS VELO 6:57:49
12 Tom Reagan Sunapee Racing Team 6:57:51
13 Cory Small Bayhill Capital p/b Corner Cycle 6:58:20
14 Simon Langlois Bikurious - Croix de Fer 6:58:22
15 Michael Oltman The Cyclery and Fitness Center 6:58:25
16 Matt Nunnelly Ride Studio Cafe 6:58:26
17 Brian Devaney 1K2GO-Onion River Sports 6:58:27
18 Chris Young Ride Brooklyn! 6:58:31 Teammate Top 5: Allen Carr
19 Jack Jefferies Pactimo 6:58:34
20 Daniel Lammon CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity 6:58:44
21 Andrew Loaiza RMRC 6:58:57
22 Michael Russo Squadra Coppi/Vapiano USA 6:59:28
23 James Miceli ABRT 6:59:34
24 Charles Arensberg Equipe Vitesse 6:59:56
25 Alan Fody Tri-State Velo / Amoroso's Racing T 7:00:11
26 Shane Moran ZENBERRYMIX.COM 7:00:18
27 Alexander Grabau Ride Studio Cafe 7:00:25
28 Mark White Onion River Racing 7:03:54
29 Willam Laurie P-K Express/HNZstrategic.com 7:04:05
30 Aaron Essner Sonic Boom Racing 7:05:09
31 Daniel Cleiman CRCA/Sixcycle-RK&O 7:05:35
32 Jared Katz 1K2Go Onion River Sports 7:06:15
33 Dan Schwartz NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 7:06:51
34 Joshua Saxe Flahute Factory Racing 7:07:24
35 James Walker Team Placid Planet 7:07:40
36 Robert Gorman 7:08:16
37 Tom Goetz 7:11:10
38 Oscar Jimenez Ride Studio Cafe 7:11:14
39 Brett Houser Tri-State Velo / Amoroso's Racing T 7:15:04
40 Noah Tautfest Bicycle Express\Kona Bikes 7:19:39
41 Benjamin Fackler CRCA/Sixcycle-RK&O 7:23:26
42 Matt Salter 1K2GO-Onion River Sports 7:25:14
43 Greg Mcelravy Flahute 7:28:23
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 36   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Oliver Hall 1K2GO-Onion River Sports 6:13:48
2 Timothy Leclair 1K2GO-Onion River Sports 6:14:20 Teammate Win: Oliver Hall
3 Jake Allegrini Nantucket Velo 6:14:44
4 Tom Fagan ATA Cycle 6:15:51
5 Michael Kuehn CRCA / FGX Racing 6:15:58
6 Robert Whittier XXX Racing - Athletico 6:16:42
7 Steven Van der zwan CRCA 6:17:14
8 James Read Jimenez Velo Sport 6:17:16
9 Mathieu Frappier Club Macadam 6:17:22
10 Christopher Schwenker EECT/Green Arm Bandits 6:17:28
11 Jeb Fowler Berkshire Bike and Board 6:17:40
12 Nelson Hoffman Onion River Racing 6:17:49
13 Timothy Scanlan 6:17:55
14 Jason "jj" Hancock Cyclonauts 6:18:34
15 Christophe Wilkes CRCA/Eumaeus Asset Mgmt - Fuoriclas 6:19:18
16 Christopher Cugini NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 6:20:28
17 Noah Manacas Threshold Cycling 6:20:28
18 Rob Montgomery GMBC/Synergy Fitness 6:21:27
19 Russell Bogin CRCA/Eumaeus Asset Mgt-Fuoriclasse 6:22:33
20 Wade Wegner Gran Fondo New York 6:23:36
21 Rory Derwin Central Wheel-GHCC 6:24:04
22 Barry Eyre Bonk! Support 6:25:29
23 Tim Cornell Green Mountain Multisport 6:26:07
24 Zechariah Gardner unaffiliated 6:26:59
25 Sebastien Frappier Espoirs Laval Primeau V?lo 6:29:28
26 Marc Hammond GMBC/Synergy Fitness 6:29:38
27 Karim Marrouch Wheels of Bloor 6:32:13
28 Greg Wuest 6:33:27
29 Shannon Purcell Drummond Cycles 6:41:57
30 Michael Hopwood 1K2GO-Onion River Sports 6:47:13 Teammate Win: Oliver Hall
31 Roger Quirion 6:50:29
32 Andre Sturm GMBC/Synergy Fitness 7:08:57
33 Robert Purvee 1K2GO-Onion River Sports 7:26:57 Teammate Win: Oliver Hall
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 18   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gered Dunne 6:03:31
2 Samuel O'keefe C3 - Twenty20 Cycling Co. 6:04:39
3 James Keezer Midweek Cycling Club 6:04:51
4 Dave Seissen 1K2GO-Onion River Sports 6:06:04
5 Kyle Rancourt Rancourt & Co. Cycling 6:07:13
6 Kevin Koth 6:07:47
7 Egor Astakhov Brooklyn Velo Force 6:07:48
8 Benjamin Grenier Rancourt & Co. Cycling 6:08:24 Teammate Top 5: Kyle Rancourt
9 Konrad Ratzmann Kissena Cycling Club 6:08:35
10 Ian Kola UVM 6:10:15
11 Josh Rovner King Kog Seth Rosko 6:10:30
12 Mark Van doormaal Lapdogs Cycling Club 6:11:15
13 Chris Coffey 1K2GO-Onion River Sports 6:11:16 Teammate Top 5: Dave Seissen
14 Patrick Seniuk CC Croix de Fer 6:12:08
15 Michael Malavarca Liberty Cycle 6:12:21
16 Michael Baird McGill 6:13:13
17 Neal Weiss McGill Cycling 6:13:24
18 Daniel Morin Apog?e p/b BCF et Atrium 6:13:49
19 Tom Moody 1K2GO-Onion River Sports 6:17:15 Teammate Top 5: Dave Seissen
20 Kensaun Vadnais Brooklyn Velo Force 6:17:53
21 Will Moody 1K2GO-Onion River Sports 6:18:48 Teammate Top 5: Dave Seissen
22 Kenneth Luna CRCA / W&D Racing / NYC Velo 6:19:27
23 Louis Fernet-leclair Medique p/b Silber Investments 6:27:11
24 Schuyler Deeney Team Placid Planet 6:33:28
25 Henry Lo Midweek Cycling Club 6:36:56 Teammate Top 5: James Keezer
26 Donnie Seib BIKEMAN.COM 6:37:35
27 Dan Thompson Midweek Cycling Club 6:43:44 Teammate Top 5: James Keezer
28 Hunter Miller Team Placid Planet 6:45:35
29 Paul Lamarche Bicycle Depot 6:56:53
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 13   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Will Letendre Mason Racing 5:43:29
2 Mike Barton Mason Racing / Strava 5:44:02
3 Eric Weinrich Momentum Barracuda Cycling 5:44:45
4 Don Sproull 5:44:48
5 Roger Aspholm Finkraft Cycling Team 5:45:10
6 Ron Amos Ride with Rendall 5:45:22
7 Louis Bregou Mason Racing 5:45:31 Teammate Win: Will Letendre
8 Robert Lyons FinKraft Cycling Team 5:46:03 Teammate Top 5: Roger Aspholm
9 Gregg Galletta CRCA / BH Comedy Central 5:46:34
10 Andreas Runggatscher FinKraft Cycling Team 5:46:50 Teammate Top 5: Roger Aspholm
11 Kevin Molloy CRCA 5:46:54
12 Ronald Bourgoin Momentum Barracuda Cycling 5:47:11 Teammate Top 5: Eric Weinrich
13 Andrew Boxer First Stop / Vermont Castings 5:47:11
14 Theodor Schnaufer Once Again Nut Butter/LCC 5:47:38
15 Ed Makarchuk Sound Solutions 5:47:42
16 David Connery 1K2GO-Onion River Sports 5:47:58
17 Patrick Kings Sound Solutions 5:48:24
18 John Landino DRV/RCS/DRISCOLL 5:49:03
19 Cary Moretti TeamIFG by Cyclelogik/Endurosport 5:49:15
20 Herb Jimenez FinKraft Cycling Team 5:49:21 Teammate Top 5: Roger Aspholm
21 Kieran Andrews West Quebec Wheelers 5:49:25
22 Gary Aspnes CCB Racing 5:49:45
23 Andrew Stewart Team IFG by Cyclelogik/Endurosport 5:50:23
24 Graeme Peppler West of Quebec Wheelers 5:50:39
25 Scott Barger Athens Velo Club 5:51:30
26 Dale Danner RidewithRendall 5:52:18
27 Marc Courtemanche Espoirs Laval Primeau-Velo 5:52:34
28 Keith Hala FinKraft Cycling Team 5:52:49 Teammate Top 5: Roger Aspholm
29 Marc Booth Midweek cycling team 5:55:08
30 Craig Kennedy Createx - Benidorm - Eastern Bloc 5:55:33
31 David Hildebrand Expowheelmen 5:56:36
32 Bill Shattuck Corner Cycle 5:57:39
33 Chris Wood Sound Solutions 5:58:00
34 Matt Spence Burris Logistics 6:00:49
35 Scott Bentley Sound Solutions 6:02:06
36 Gary Weinstein team tdi zuck 6:02:43
37 David Kirkpatrick The November Bicycles Road Trip 6:06:18
38 Michael Elmore GMBC/Synergy Fitness 6:11:34
39 Dennis Penny Thru-It-All Cycling 6:13:10
40 Mitchell Jacaruso Champion System p/b Stans's NoTubes 6:14:19
41 Mark Caron Momentum Barracuda Cycling 6:28:23 Teammate Top 5: Eric Weinrich
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 16   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Carl Reglar Verge Sport 5:59:19
2 Hunter Ziesing Hammer/Charity of Choice 5:59:52
3 William Thompson CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles 6:01:13
4 John Funk Verge Sport / Test Pilot 6:02:33 Teammate Win: Carl Reglar
5 Dirk Himley Hammer/Charity of Choice 6:02:45
6 Miguel Sanchez Sport Bazar 6:03:24
7 Fabio Piergentili WH Bagshaw Precision Parts 6:05:10
8 Art Podgorski jr. Cyclonauts Racers Inc. 6:05:26
9 Eric Knuth Trek Midwest Team 6:05:35
10 Andre Lamarche Trek-Fiera 6:05:59
11 Andrew Melnychenko Corning/NoTubes Race Team 6:06:08
12 Pascal Sauvayre CRCA/BH-Comedy Central 6:06:13
13 Doug O'Neill Deno's Wonder Wheel 6:06:34
14 Michael Meteyer Trek Midwest Team 6:06:50
15 Jeff Overstreet Chester County Velo 6:07:27
16 Keith Button CCB racing 6:07:52
17 William Caligari Housatonic Wheel Club 6:08:52
18 John Van susteren Team LAPT/Wilde 6:09:29
19 Willem Jewett 6:14:26
20 Mark Sumner CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles 6:15:22 Teammate Top 5: William Thompson
21 David Andersen Boston Road Club 6:16:49
22 Gene Petrella CCC/Keltic Const./Zanes Cycles 6:19:14 Teammate Top 5: William Thompson
23 Mike Maloney Cyclonauts Racers 6:20:08
24 Scott Loring CLRracing.com 6:27:01
25 Don Seib BIKEMAN.COM 6:31:20
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cameron Cogburn CCB Racing 7:44:23
2 Jordan Cheyne Russ Hays pb Accent Inns 7:44:38
3 Eneas Freyre TARGETRAINING 7:44:42
4 Daniel Patten Team SmartStop-Mountain Khakis 7:44:56
5 Tim Johnson Volkswagen / Peopleforbikes / Canno 7:45:09
6 Justin Mauch Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 7:45:15
7 Nick Bax Team Rio Grande Cycling 7:45:44
8 Sean Mccarthy Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes 7:45:58
9 Marcos Lazzarotto Integrated Sports Medicine p/b Pyra 7:45:58
10 Art Rand Marc Pro - Strava 7:46:01
11 Jon Hornbeck Hagens Berman Cycling 7:46:20
12 Benjamin Martel V?lo Station 7:46:40
13 Andrew Mccullough Mt Borah / Minerva Design p/b Basso 7:46:44
14 Sean Barrie BATTLEY DUCATI / SPECIALIZED p/b SP 7:46:53
15 Antoine Matteau ekoi/DEVINCI 7:46:57
16 Brandon Spencer Mt Borah / Minerva Design p/b Basso 7:46:58
17 Craig Nichols Round Here Racing 7:47:04
18 Robert Gutgesell Racer Sportif-Mattamy Homes 7:47:06
19 Wacek Godycki Mt Borah / Minerva Design p/b Basso 7:47:26
20 Anton Varabei Jet Fuel Coffee/ Norco Bicycles 7:47:38
21 Jacob Hill Stan's NoTubes p/b Proferrin 7:47:57
22 Alexis Cartier Iris 7:48:04
23 Steven Davis Team Rio Grande Cycling 7:48:11
24 Jared Nieters SEAVS/Haymarket pb Van Dessel 7:48:28
25 Felix Cote bouvette Ekoi devinci 7:48:31
26 John Herrick Dealer.com-EverBank 7:48:45
27 Yuri Hrycaj Jet Fuel Coffee-Norco Bicycles 7:49:00
28 Patrick Chartrand Les Yables 7:49:12
29 Kevin Massicotte Ride with Rendall 7:49:23
30 Thomas Wrona Hincapie Sportswear Development Cyc 7:49:41
31 Trevor Connor Team Rio Grande Cycling 7:51:11
32 Didier Godbout Equipe cycliste V?lo Station 7:51:50
33 Brandon Etzl Jet Fuel Coffee/ Norco Bicycles 7:52:39
34 James Piccoli Medique propuls? par Arthur Silber 7:52:45
35 Travis Samuel JetFuel Coffee/Nrco Bicycles 7:53:02
36 Fr?d?ric Cossette Ekoi/Devinci 7:53:25
37 Mike Garrigan Van Dessel 7:53:31
38 Keith Kelly FitWerx Racing 7:54:00
39 Juan miguel Perez garcia Ekoi/Devinci Procycling team 7:55:14
40 Charles Mccarthy Dealer.com-EverBank 7:55:36
41 Adam Carr Dealer.com-EverBank 7:55:56
42 David Kessler Team Rio Grande Cycling 7:57:12
43 Laurent Dallaire Fantino Mondello/Cycles Regis 7:57:21
44 Jacob Mueller Stans No Tubes p/b Proferrin 7:58:23
45 Jonathan D'alba Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 7:59:03
46 Bobby Bailey Dealer.com-EverBank 7:59:05
47 Jake Hollenbach Dealer.com-Everbank 7:59:19
48 Jesse Keough CRCA/Foundation 7:59:35
49 Eric Tremble Dealer.com-EverBank 7:59:43
50 Kevin Gottlieb Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 7:59:47
51 Jake Sitler SEAVS/Haymarket pb Soigneur 8:00:16
52 Isaac Howe Team SmartStop-Mountain Khakis 8:00:27 Teammate Top 5: Daniel Patten
53 Camilo Zambrano Team Rio Grande Cycling 8:01:18
54 John Harris Aetna Cycling Team p/b The CCAP 8:01:24
55 Connor Mccutcheon D3Devo p/b Airgas 8:01:52
56 David Hoyle Aetna Cycling Team p/b The CCAP 8:02:14
57 Tim Mitchell CCB Racing 8:02:46 Teammate Win: Cameron Cogburn
58 Philip Wong CCB Racing 8:03:26 Teammate Win: Cameron Cogburn
59 Aidan Charles Aetna Cycling Team p/b The CCAP 8:03:46
60 Gabe Varela Jamis Hagens Berman P/b Sutter Home 8:03:53
61 Josh Dillon BikeReg.com / Cannondale Elite Cycl 8:05:21
62 Alex Cox CCB Racing 8:07:34 Teammate Win: Cameron Cogburn
63 Derek Harnden UVM Cycling 8:07:56
64 William Buick Rio Grande Cycling 8:09:19
65 Gavriel Epstein Champion System p/b Stan's No Tubes 8:10:01
66 Ryan Miller Hagens Berman Cycling 8:10:03
67 John Hunter Mt Borah / Minerva Design p/b Basso 8:10:45
68 Garrett Olsen BATTLEY DUCATI / SPECIALIZED p/b SP 8:11:03
69 Adam Myerson Team SmartStop-Mountain Khakis 8:11:16 Teammate Top 5: Daniel Patten
70 Nicholas Keough CRCA/Foundation 8:11:21
71 Yahor Buben CCB Racing 8:15:06 Teammate Win: Cameron Cogburn
72 William Goodfellow dope BikeReg.com / Cannondale Elite Cycl 8:26:47
73 Jacob Arnold Team Rio Grande Cycling 8:34:51
74 Justin Purificati BikeReg.com / Cannondale Elite Cycl 8:40:35
75 Brett Kielick Breakawaybikes.com p.b. Vie 13 8:43:37
Finishers: Cat 1: 42   Cat 2: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 30  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Amy Bevilacqua 6:31:48
2 Lex Albrecht NOW and Novartis for MS 6:32:12
3 Beth Ruiz Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling Tea 6:36:23
4 Raquel Miller Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling Tea 6:37:16
5 Cecilia Davis-hayes CRCA: Stan's NoTubes p/b enduranceW 6:37:21
6 Carrie Cartmill Stevens Racing p/b The Cyclery 6:38:18
7 Jacqueline Parker CRCA/Radical Media 6:38:49
8 Jennifer Stephenson IFG pb Cyclelogik/Endurosport 6:38:53
9 Paolina Allan P-K EXPRESS/HNZSTRATEGIC.COM 6:39:04
10 Ann Koehler Dealer.com-EverBank 6:39:09
11 Erica Adelberg CRCA/Radical Media 6:39:27
12 Audrey Friedrichsen Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling Tea 6:39:38 Teammate Top 5: Beth Ruiz
13 Emily Spence CRCA/BH Comedy Central 6:39:38
14 Helen Hatch CRCA/BH Comedy Central 6:41:47
15 Kerrin Mosher Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling 6:41:48 Teammate Top 5: Beth Ruiz
16 Amy Miner Dealer.com-EverBank 6:41:52
17 Ann marie Miller CRCA/Eumaeus Asset Management-Fuori 6:42:40
18 Suzie Brown P-K Express/ HNZ Strategic.com 6:43:09
19 Julia Bradley MVP Health Care Cycling 6:43:24
20 Anneliese Haines CRCA/ BH Comedy Central 6:44:14
21 Rebecca Hicks CRCA/BH Comedy Central 6:45:18
22 Nicole Mitchell 6:46:07
23 Dafn? Th?roux-izquierdo Espoirs Quilicot Trj T?l?com 6:47:36
24 Sarah Chubb sauvayre CRCA/BH Comedy Central 6:48:02
25 Tatjana Zaharova Aquila/ Racer Sportif/ Mattamy Home 6:53:16
26 Veronik Bourgon Infinit Canada/Cyclepower 6:55:43
27 Allison Lampi Infinit Canada/Cyclepower 7:00:32
28 Am?lie Bruneau Apog?e/BCF/Atrium 7:17:37
29 Audrey-anne Blais Andre Cycle Kaycan RDS 7:29:00
Finishers: Cat 1: 7   Cat 2: 7   Cat ?: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lisa Johns Trek Midwest Team 5:45:51
2 Anna Mumford Dave Jordan Racing 5:46:31
3 Alisa Allegrini Nantucket Velo 5:47:41
4 Evelyn Korbich Young Medalist 5:48:23
5 Julie Marceau 5:48:24
6 Victoria Brumfield CRCA / Radical Media 5:48:25
7 Meredith Moran CRCA/Rockstar Games/Signature Cycle 5:48:30
8 Jessica Meany CRCA: Stan's NoTubes p/b enduranceW 5:48:57
9 Monica Roberto Bethel Cycle 5:49:17
10 Renee Engelhardt CRCA/Radical Media 5:50:38
11 Tracey Cameron CRCA:Stan's NoTubes p/b enduranceWE 5:50:40
12 Melissa Seib BIKEMAN.COM 5:51:59
13 Barb Blakley CRCA/Asphalt Green Cycling Team 5:52:15
14 Ana?s Courteille Les Rouleurs de l'Outaouais 5:58:16
15 Carol Deavy Rouleurs De L'Outaouais 6:00:27
16 Andrea Cyr 6:09:58
17 Masha Schneider CRCA/Westwood Velo 6:12:55
18 Celia Riechel Ride Studio Cafe 6:46:07
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 4