Log In
Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 • May 28 2016
Race uploaded by Velocity Results
Download
Clear, 80 degrees, wind 5 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert Constantino CRCA/Team Health Warrior 3:04:33
Off The Front
2 Evan Christenson Lees-McRae College 3:04:49
1
3 Woody Baum CRCA/Foundation 3:04:49
2
4 Simon Ouellette Andre Cycle Kaycan RDS 3:04:49
3
5 Simon Vidal Mineola Bicycle Racing Team 3:04:49
4
6 Jorge Orrego CRCA / Houlihan Lokey 3:04:49
5
7 Daniel Schopp CRCA/RBNY Racing-Verge Sport 3:04:49
6
8 Sebastien Cossette Scott-RackUltra 3:04:49
7
9 Trent Blackburn JAM Fund Cycling Team 3:04:49
8
10 Michael Stromberg Fulton Bikes Race Team 3:04:49
9
11 Ryan Pesch Cannondale Sports Lingo Jingo 3:04:49
10
12 Jamie Belchak Unattached 3:04:49
11
13 Logan Jones-wilkins BRC Racing p/b Reynolds GM/Subaru 3:04:49
12
14 Michael Grome Yale University 3:04:49
13
15 Benjamin Kramer Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas 3:04:49
14
16 Zev Myerowitz jr. Downeast Racing 3:04:49
15
17 Michael Landry Cheshire Cycle Racing 3:04:49
16
18 Daniel Jeske Syracuse Bicycle Racing 3:04:49
17
19 Michael Baird 1R p/b Real Jobs 3:04:49
18
20 Case Butler JAM/NCC/Vittoria 3:04:49
19
21 John Raguin Minuteman Road Club 3:04:49
20
22 Jeremy Cratty Minuteman Road Club 3:04:49
21
23 Alec Cunningham RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf 3:04:49
22
24 Matt Ronan Independent Health 3:04:49
23
25 Damon Lecompte NCC 3:04:49
24
26 Tod Gentry Community Bicycle Racing 3:04:49
25
27 Simon Khalif CRCA/GF Capital H&E ENT 3:04:49
26
28 Vivien Rindisbacher KMS Cycling - Killington Mountain S 3:04:49
27
29 Richard Batten Minuteman Road Club 3:04:49
28
30 Juan Lopera 545 Velo 3:04:49
29
31 Dave Mingori Minuteman Road Club 3:04:49
30
32 Sidney Thomas Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team 3:04:49
31
33 Jerod Stoner Lancbike P/B Gretna Bikes 3:04:49
32
34 Joseph Grgic CRCA /e2Value 3:04:49
33
35 Louis Fernet-leclair 1R p/b Real Jobs 3:04:49
34
36 Adam Bernstein GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 3:04:49
35
37 Daniel Triller CRCA/e2Value 3:04:49
36
38 Michael Martin B2C2 p/b Boloco 3:04:49
37
39 William Carroll CRCA / e2Value 3:04:49
38
40 Fred David CRCA/e2Value 3:04:49
39
41 Thomas Lajoie TRJ TELECOM DESJARDINS FORD 3:04:49
40
42 Eric Sutherland CRCA/GFCapital/H&E Ent 3:04:49
41
43 Erik Nedeau Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 3:04:49
42
44 Justin Bandoro MIT Cycling 3:04:49
43
45 Marc Eisen Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 3:04:49
44
46 Leo Kirkpatrick baird KMS Cycling - Killington Mountain S 3:04:49
45
47 Cedrick Bourgeois Andre Cycle Kaycan RDS 3:04:49
46
Teammate Top 5: Simon Ouellette
48 Greg Hruby CRCA/Rockstar Games 3:04:49
47
49 Leon Desgagnes Velo Club Metropolitain 3:04:49
48
50 Noah Barrow KMS Cycling - Killington Mountain S 3:04:49
49
51 Pablo Kohan CRCA / Rockstar Games 3:04:49
50
52 Victor Guilhe TRJ TELECOM DESJARDINS FORD 3:04:49
51
53 Jonathan O'connor Cannondale Sports Lingo Jingo 3:04:49
52
54 Ben Ryan Cannondale Sports Lingo Jingo 3:04:49
53
55 Alex Lightman The 5th Floor NYC 3:04:49
54
56 Ryan Fisher The 5th Floor NYC 3:04:49
55
57 Spencer Miller Cinch Cycling 3:04:49
56
58 August Myers Miller School of Albemarle 3:04:49
57
59 Tyler Riegel Minuteman Road Club 3:04:49
58
60 Willem Jewett Unattached 3:04:49
59
61 Angelo Calilap The 5th Floor NYC 3:09:53
Off The Back
62 Geremia Ortega Cycle Loft 3:12:12
Off The Back
63 Carl Jacob Unattached 3:12:56
Off The Back
64 Kevan Edwards Mello Velo Elite Racing 3:20:32
Off The Back
65 Drew Kogon CRCA/ VESELKA 3:20:32
Off The Back
66 Scott Conchieri Minuteman Road Club 3:20:32
Off The Back
67 Mathieu Fortier Scott-RackUltra 3:21:16
Off The Back
68 Josh Geib Downeast Racing 3:23:59
Off The Back
69 Johannes Stromski KMS Cycling - Killington Mountain S 3:24:02
Off The Back
70 Eric Hueston ToWheels Epic Sports Performance 3:26:46
Off The Back
71 Francois Girard Andre Cycle Kaycan RDS 3:26:48
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Simon Ouellette
72 Joseph Brennan Century Road Club of America 3:26:57
Off The Back
73 Mark Pitts LRTC 3:30:19
Off The Back
74 Michael Podzaline White Pond Racing 3:32:17
Off The Back
75 John Hackett 802Project 3:33:30
Off The Back
76 Aidan Zeversenuke Kallisto-FCV p/b Toyo Tires 3:33:33
Off The Back
77 Callum Ingram The November Bicycles Roadtrip 3:40:41
Off The Back
78 Gregory Colby B2C2 p/b Boloco 3:45:51
Off The Back
DNF Gennaro Ameno GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar DNF
DNF Dawry Cabrera cycle loft DNF
DNF Pascal Cote Andre Cycle Kaycan RDS DNF Teammate Top 5: Simon Ouellette
DNF Ronald Garon Minuteman Road Club DNF
DNF Frederick Gates Apogee // Lowest Rates DNF
DNF Emerson Glassey GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar DNF
DNF Gabriel Guay TRJ TELECOM DESJARDINS FORD DNF
DNF Neil Isola Mineola Bicycle Racing Team DNF Teammate Top 5: Simon Vidal
DNF Jacob Lipcon Minuteman Road Club DNF
DNF Jakob Meloche Kallisto-FCV p/b Toyo Tires DNF
DNF Matt Moore CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles DNF
DNF Matthew Robinson Downeast Racing DNF
DNF Robert Starrs Kallisto-FCV p/b Toyo Tires DNF
DNF David Tate Syracuse Bicycle Racing DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 71   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 18  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Oakley 1K2GO Sports 1:32:14
2 Carlo Quicho Monster Media/Spy Racing p/b Fight 1:32:14
3 Val Petrov CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 1:32:19
1
4 Mike Morse Blue Hills Cycling Club 1:32:19
2
5 Anthony Cao CRCA/Century Road Club Development 1:32:19
3
6 Olof Dallner CRCA/Foundation 1:32:19
4
7 Zhe Wang Unattached 1:32:19
5
8 Patrick Schnell Verrazano Team Racing 1:32:19
6
9 Adam Kollender CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 1:32:19
7
Teammate Top 5: Val Petrov
10 David Shuck Unattached 1:32:19
8
11 Eamonn Dougherty Mineola Bicycle Racing Team 1:32:19
9
12 Edgar Costa KindHuman-Pactimo NYC 1:32:19
10
13 Daniel Nordaman-dasilva Kallisto-FCV p/b Toyo Tires 1:32:19
11
14 Josh Chu KMS Cycling - Killington Mountain S 1:32:19
12
15 Chris Yura Honey Stinger Hive 1:32:19
13
16 Rory O'neill CRCA/Team Village 1:32:19
14
17 Harrison White BayHill Junior Cycling Team 1:32:19
15
18 Eric Kirouac Unattached 1:32:19
16
19 Julian Sherr Cannondale Sports Lingo Jingo 1:32:19
17
20 Jack Lynch KMS Cycling - Killington Mountain S 1:32:19
18
21 Eamonn Schnell CRCA/Century Road Club Development 1:32:19
19
Teammate Top 5: Anthony Cao
22 Zachary Levy NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 1:32:19
20
23 Giona Fabbri Unattached 1:32:19
21
24 Sam Noel 1K2GO Sports Junior Team 1:32:19
22
25 Peter Stranges Community Bicycle Racing 1:32:19
23
26 William Hass CRCA Development Team 1:32:19
24
27 John Jantz 545 Velo 1:32:19
25
28 Andrew Borden Squadra Flying Tigers 1:32:19
26
29 Paxton Hyde 1K2GO Sports 1:32:19
27
Teammate Win: James Oakley
30 John Michael mccann CRCA Development Team 1:32:19
28
31 Andrew Petti CRC Development Foundation 1:32:19
29
32 Bill Wang Kallisto-FCV p/b Toyo Tires 1:32:19
30
33 Will Moody 1K2GO Sports Junior Team 1:32:19
31
34 Alex Franks Corner Cycle 1:32:19
32
35 Ben Murray CRCA 1:32:19
33
36 Lincoln Muir Community Bicycle Racing 1:33:26
37 Simon Bauwens Unattached 1:33:26
38 Jackson Vogel CRCA Development Team 1:33:26
39 Arturo Johnson Hanover High School Bike team 1:33:26
40 James Sawtelle Unattached 1:33:26
41 Kobe Liberty Kallisto-FCV p/b Toyo Tires 1:33:26
42 Clay Jones 1:33:26
43 Sean Gribbin State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria 1:35:06
Off The Back
44 Jeremy Saksik pedalpowertraining.com 1:35:13
Off The Back
45 Axel Froner Kallisto-FCV p/b Toyo Tires 1:36:46
Off The Back
46 Nate Ryan Cannondale Sports Lingo Jingo 1:39:44
Off The Back
47 Christopher Petti Unattached 1:44:48
Off The Back
48 Ezra Milby Unattached 1:46:36
Off The Back
49 Tobias Corser CRCA/Century Road Club Development 1:46:36
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Anthony Cao
50 Jimmy Cabrera cycle loft 1:55:52
Off The Back
51 Sebastian Bobe CRCA 1:55:52
Off The Back
DNF Iliya Simeonov Nantucket Velo DNF
DNF Mark Steffen King Kog DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 32   Cat 5: 13   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andy D.angelo Kurzawinski Coach - Bike Zone 1:35:24
1
2 Matthew Payne CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 1:35:24
2
3 Chris Durand Tall Sock Racing 1:35:24
3
4 Gustavo Ordonez Mineola Bicycle Racing Team 1:35:24
4
5 Jeffrey Soderman Unattached 1:35:24
5
6 Ian Clark Rivertowns Racing 1:35:24
6
7 David Dreher 545 Velo 1:35:24
7
8 Ashley Bernes Fulton Bikes Race Team 1:35:24
8
9 Christopher Dudko Rivertowns Racing 1:35:24
9
10 Charles Dow NEBC 1:35:24
10
11 Marc Hafner Harvard University 1:35:24
11
12 John Vogel Exeter Cycles 1:35:24
12
13 Ken Chadwick Minuteman Road Club 1:35:24
13
14 Travis Burleson Blue Hills Cycling Club 1:35:24
14
15 Stephen Kohr The Bike Hub 1:35:24
15
16 Jaroslaw Lis Greater Hartford Cycling Club 1:35:24
16
17 Matthew Slossberg CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 1:35:24
17
Teammate Top 5: Matthew Payne
18 Marco Salvati Kurzawinski Coach - Bike Zone 1:35:24
18
Teammate Win: Andy D.angelo
19 Thomas Biederer Unattached 1:35:24
19
20 Benjamin Ho Tall Sock Racing 1:35:24
20
Teammate Top 5: Chris Durand
21 Martijn De graaf CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 1:35:24
21
Teammate Top 5: Matthew Payne
22 Tim Boring Team ProPower Coaching 1:35:24
22
23 Dino Piskopanis Monster Media Racing/Atlas Sports 1:35:24
23
24 Juan Cruz CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 1:35:24
24
Teammate Top 5: Matthew Payne
25 Jason Williams Unattached 1:35:24
25
26 Christopher Cugini NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 1:35:24
26
27 Denis Finnin Unattached 1:35:24
27
28 Kevin Williams NAV North American Velo 1:35:24
28
29 Robert Dillon Team FitWerx 1:35:24
29
30 Marc Hammond Fit Werx 1:35:24
30
31 Francisco Ramirez MPC Wheels 1:35:24
31
32 Chad Gibson 545 Velo 1:35:24
32
33 Adam Fabian KindHuman-Pactimo NYC 1:35:24
33
34 Christopher Schwenker EECT/Green Arm Bandits 1:35:24
34
35 Nicholas Nardelli 545 Velo 1:35:24
35
36 Matthew Martin AFC 1:35:24
36
37 Mike Stivaletti Tall Sock Racing 1:35:24
37
Teammate Top 5: Chris Durand
38 Richard Westwood Kurzawinski Coach - Bike Zone 1:36:37
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Andy D.angelo
39 Nathan Kimble Tall Sock Racing 1:37:32
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Chris Durand
40 Shannon Purcell Drummond Cycles 1:38:07
Off The Back
41 Doron Lipshitz Montclair Bikery Racing 1:38:07
Off The Back
42 Claudio Torres Unattached 1:40:38
Off The Back
43 Andrew Brown Unattached 1:44:56
Off The Back
44 Wouter Hoogenboom CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 1:44:56
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Matthew Payne
45 Matt Atterbury NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 1:44:56
Off The Back
46 Timothy Daley Bikeway Source/Bell Lap Coaching 1:48:23
Off The Back
47 Ryan Tomb NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 1:49:05
Off The Back
48 Johan Abreu CRCA/e2Value 1:52:24
Off The Back
DNF Rob Green Unattached DNF
DNF Tongwoo Tony kim Westwood Velo DNF
DNF Christopher Poulin Tall Sock Racing DNF Teammate Top 5: Chris Durand
Finishers: Cat 4: 31   Cat 5: 14   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Jones* Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 2:49:58
1
2 Justin Purificati Ride with Rendall p/b Biemme 2:49:58
2
3 Jeremy Powers Rapha Focus 2:49:58
3
4 Allen Carr CRCA/e2Value 2:49:58
4
5 Nickolas Zukowsky Kallisto-FCV p/b Toyo Tires 2:49:58
5
6 Edward Greene Team VeloSelect 2:49:58
6
7 Victor Gras CRCA/Rockstar Games 2:49:58
7
8 Sean Gardner Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 2:49:58
8
Teammate Win: Chris Jones*
9 Adderlyn Cruz CRCA/Foundation 2:49:58
9
10 Preston Buehrer B2C2 p/b Boloco 2:50:15
1
11 Cristian Torres??? CRCA/Foundation 2:50:15
2
12 Quinton Disera Centurion Next Wave Cycling Team 2:50:15
3
13 Jake Allaire Centurion Next Wave Cycling Team 2:50:15
4
14 Taylor Pearman Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 2:50:15
5
Teammate Win: Chris Jones*
15 Michael Heiss GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 2:50:15
6
16 Gregg Galletta CRCA/Rockstar Games 2:50:15
7
17 Alec Hoover BikeReg Elite Cycling 2:50:15
8
18 Lucas Fortini BikeReg Elite Cycling 2:50:15
9
19 Nicolas Ducharme TRJ TELECOM DESJARDINS FORD 2:50:15
10
20 Alex Carmona Community Bicycle Racing 2:50:15
11
21 Garrett Belanger Tower International Cycling Team 2:50:15
12
22 Andrew Seitz Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 2:50:15
13
Teammate Win: Chris Jones*
23 Tyler Clark* Centurion Next Wave Cycling Team 2:50:15
14
24 Andy Officer BikeReg Elite Cycling 2:50:15
15
25 Graydon Staples Centurion Next Wave Cycling Team 2:50:15
16
26 Baris Aytan CRCA/e2Value 2:50:15
17
Teammate Top 5: Allen Carr
27 Eric Balog Hoback Sports/JHAF 2:50:15
18
28 William Dugan Steve Pucci Retirement Tour 2:50:15
19
29 John Harris GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 2:50:15
20
30 Noah Simms Centurion Next Wave Cycling Team 2:50:15
21
31 Jonas Gustafsson CRCA/Rockstar Games 2:50:15
22
32 Adam Roberge Apogee // LowestRates 2:50:15
23
33 Cameron Mcphaden Apogee // Lowest Rates 2:50:15
24
34 Daniel Nuzzo-mueller Community Bicycle Racing 2:50:15
25
35 Gorgi Popstefanov Team Metra / XRCEL / Cycles 54 2:50:15
26
36 James Piccoli Lacombe/Devinci 2:50:15
27
37 Mitchell Macdonald Transports Lacombe/Devinci 2:50:15
28
38 Kenny Mcneill B2C2 p/b Boloco 2:50:15
29
39 Ben Andrew Apogee // LowestRates 2:50:15
30
40 Robert Gutgesell Transports Lacombe/Devinci 2:50:15
31
41 Brett Wachtendorf Apogee // Lowest Rates 2:50:15
32
42 Stephen Keeping Equipe Transport Lacombe/ Devinci 2:50:15
33
43 Sean Meyer Nalgene / Escadrille Cycling 2:50:15
34
44 Eric Weinrich Momentum Barracuda Cycling 2:50:15
35
45 Pier-andre Cote TRJ TELECOM DESJARDINS FORD 2:50:15
46 Quinten Winkel CRCA/Foundation 2:50:15
47 Kyle Boorsma Transport Lacombe/Devinci 2:50:15
48 Sammy Moseley CRCA/Foundation 2:50:15
49 Samuel James Unattached 2:50:15
50 Matthew Staples Centurion Next Wave Cycling Team 2:50:15
51 Laurent Gervais TRJ TELECOM-DESJARDINS FORD 2:50:15
52 Bryan Mcgill Grinta! p/b Best Buddies Challenge 2:50:15
53 Eliot Pitney Downeast Racing 2:50:15
54 Wyatt Goral Holowesko | Citadel p/b Hincapie Ju 2:50:15
55 Emmanuel Gagne Apogee // Lowest Rates 2:50:15
56 Marc-antoine Noel TRJ TELECOM DESJARDINS FORD 2:50:15
57 Ford Murphy BikeReg Elite Cycling 2:52:12
Off The Back
58 Ralph Pahlmeyer CRCA / e2Value 2:53:10
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Allen Carr
59 Tyler Darcy Apogee // LowestRates 2:53:10
Off The Back
60 Benoit Boulay Equipe Transports Lacombe/Devinci 2:53:10
Off The Back
61 Lawrence Heller CRCA / GFCapital / H&E Ent. 2:53:15
Off The Back
62 Chris Ernst Kallisto-FCV p/b Toyo Tires 2:56:14
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Nickolas Zukowsky
63 Kyle Foley Laurel Bicycle Club 2:57:09
Off The Back
64 Alex Sanborn CRCA/Foundation 2:57:12
Off The Back
65 Thomas Hendry CRCA/Team Health Warrior 2:58:00
Off The Back
66 Guillaume L.walsh independant 2:58:52
Off The Back
67 Christopher Welch KMS Cycling - Killington Mountain S 3:00:11
Off The Back
68 Casey Roth Ride with Rendall p/b Biemme 3:00:45
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Justin Purificati
69 Richard Damant GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 3:02:48
Off The Back
70 Simon Ouellet Apogee // LowestRates 3:06:58
Off The Back
71 Benjamin Fogle Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 3:09:26
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Chris Jones*
72 Philippe Allard Transport Lacombe/Devinci 3:09:26
Off The Back
73 Erik Markewich Community Bicycle Racing 3:10:15
Off The Back
74 Richard Thomas Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team 3:10:15
Off The Back
75 Lucas Taylor Kallisto-FCV p/b Toyo Tires 3:12:08
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Nickolas Zukowsky
76 Lewis Fellas CCB Racing 3:14:49
Off The Back
77 Jesse Stauffer Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 3:14:49
Off The Back
78 A.j. Moran GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 3:14:49
Off The Back
79 Eric Voigt NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 3:14:49
Off The Back
80 William Crabtree Community Bicycle Racing 3:27:40
Off The Back
81 Jason Guzman CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 3:43:33
Off The Back
82 Gavin Kerr Centurion Nextwave Cycling Team 3:48:33
Off The Back
DNF Alan Dempsey La Shop - Sante Universelle DNF
DNF Jared Fenstermacher Blue Bell Private Wealth Management DNF
DNF Thomas Lane 859 Cycling/CrankWorks DNF
DNF Dakota Schaeffer Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite DNF Teammate Win: Chris Jones*
DNF Patrick Torpey CRCA/Team Health Warrior DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 19   Cat 2: 32   Cat ?: 36  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lydia Hausle B2C2 p/b Boloco 1:47:13
1
2 Caitlin Dowd CRCA/ Velo Classic p/b Stan's NoTub 1:47:13
2
3 Jennifer Wilson B2C2 p/b Boloco 1:47:13
3
Teammate Win: Lydia Hausle
4 Emily Chan CRCA/ Houlihan Lokey 1:47:13
4
5 Emily Molden Nantucket Velo 1:47:13
5
6 Teresa Swinbourne PVC p/b ChiroSportsHealth 1:47:13
6
7 Kathy Ventura PVC p/b ChiroSportsHealth 1:47:13
7
8 Paige Williams Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling 1:47:13
8
9 Rachel Uccellini T3 Coaching 1:47:13
9
10 Emily Payonk Fort Wayne Outfitters 1:47:13
10
11 Leslie Robinson Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas 1:47:13
11
12 Rachel Beckmann Sea Sports Cyclery and Outdoor 1:47:13
12
13 Kate Lynch PVC p/b ChiroSportsHealth 1:47:13
13
14 Kira Payer BCA/Linen 1:47:13
14
15 Kathryn Aman Middlebury College 1:47:13
15
16 Karen Smith Winners Edge Bermuda 1:47:13
16
17 Maria Rosenfeld CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 1:47:13
17
18 Pier-pascale Hutsebaut Peak Centre 1:47:13
18
19 Briana Denney CRCA/Houlihan Lokey 1:47:13
19
Teammate Top 5: Emily Chan
20 Shara Arnofsky CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 1:47:13
20
21 Julie Van der hoop GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 1:47:13
21
22 Emma Collins Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas 1:47:13
22
23 Natasja Brooijmans GREEN LINE VELO Driven by ZipCar 1:47:13
23
24 Fiona Land pedalpowertraining.com 1:47:13
24
25 Kayla Brannen FullSquish Industries 1:47:13
25
26 Julia Hawley Winners Edge Bermuda 1:47:13
26
27 Melissa Teeple Unattached 1:47:13
27
28 Elizabeth Mcclintock Cannondale Sports Lingo Jingo 1:47:13
28
29 Martha Fanning Tall Sock Racing 1:47:13
29
30 Turner Ramsay KMS Cycling - Killington Mountain S 1:47:13
30
31 Milica Wren Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling 1:47:13
31
32 Kristina Caudle Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas 1:47:13
32
33 Emma Edwards B2C2 p/b Boloco 1:47:13
33
Teammate Win: Lydia Hausle
34 Kassandra Kriarakis Kallisto-FCV p/b Toyo Tires 1:47:13
34
35 Jennifer Ahern Unattached 1:47:13
35
36 Sarah Sjoman CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 1:47:13
36
37 Andrea Archer CRCA/Houlihan Lokey 1:47:13
37
Teammate Top 5: Emily Chan
38 Jennifer Poirier CRCA/Houlihan Lokey 1:47:13
38
Teammate Top 5: Emily Chan
39 Courtney Franks Corner Cycle 1:48:41
Off The Back
40 Paige Kostanecki NYU 1:49:50
Off The Back
41 Ellen Jankowski Tall Sock Racing 1:54:15
Off The Back
42 Doris Ladinoordonez Mineola Bicycle Racing Team 2:00:38
Off The Back
43 Elena Stojanova CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 2:05:53
Off The Back
DNF Cheryl Hills CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 21   Cat 4: 16   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sarah Anne rasmussen SAS-MACOGEP-ACQUISIO-MAZDA 2:30:10
1
2 Catherine Ouellette Rally Cycling 2:30:10
2
3 Jody Frank PA Masters 2:30:10
3
4 Frdrique Larose-gingras Stingray/ Trek/ Lacasse 2:30:10
4
5 Amber Ferreira Unattached 2:30:10
5
6 Leslie Timm Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas 2:30:10
6
7 Amy Bevilacqua Unattached 2:30:10
7
8 Christine Schryver Full Moon Vista 2:30:10
8
9 Janie Rioux-coulombe TRJ TELECOM DESJARDINS FORD 2:30:10
9
10 Antonina Hafner GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 2:30:10
10
11 Regina Legge GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 2:30:10
11
12 Allyson Gillard TRJ TELECOM-DESJARDINS FORD 2:30:10
12
13 Jaime Soper CRCA/ Velo Classic p/b Stan's NoTub 2:30:10
13
14 Adriane Provost SAS-MACOGEP-ACQUISIO-MAZDA 2:30:10
14
Teammate Win: Sarah Anne rasmussen
15 Ali Van yzendoorn Kallisto-FCV p/b Toyo Tires 2:30:10
15
16 Julie Tracy Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling 2:30:10
16
17 Dominique Danco TRJ TELECOM DESJARDINS FORD 2:30:10
17
18 Meredith Moran GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 2:30:10
18
19 Yvette Labombard Full Moon Vista 2:30:10
19
20 Danielle Ruane Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas 2:30:10
20
21 Alexa Gubinski Sherpa 2:30:10
21
22 Victoria Di savino Legaci Cycling Productions 2:30:10
22
23 Stephanie Wetzel SAS-MACOGEP-ACQUISIO-MAZDA 2:30:10
23
Teammate Win: Sarah Anne rasmussen
24 Luce Bourbeau SAS-MACOGEP-ACQUISIO-MAZDA 2:30:10
24
Teammate Win: Sarah Anne rasmussen
25 Leslie Lupien GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 2:47:16
Off The Back
26 Shane Ferro CRCA/Rockstar Games 2:47:16
Off The Back
27 Mim Gilbert CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 2:50:56
Off The Back
DNF Beatrice Lesauteur SAS-MACOGEP-ACQUISIO-MAZDA DNF Teammate Win: Sarah Anne rasmussen
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 3   Cat ?: 9