Log In
Longsjo Classic Day 3 • Jun 26 2016
Race uploaded by Velocity Results
Download
Series: NEBRA 2016
Clear, 82 degrees, wind 3 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:

Instagram used to let us search for a hashtag, but now they don't. Bummer! Here's the 'grams you want: #Longsjo

Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lane Maher RACE CF 0:47:24
1
2 Aaron Black 0:47:24
2
3 Cesar Gallego KindHuman-Pactimo NYC 0:47:24
3
4 Ezra Sonderling Grinta! P/B Best Buddies Challenge 0:47:24
4
5 Ben Jankowski Northampton Cycle Club 0:47:24
5
6 Alexander Grabau Grinta! P/B Best Buddies Challenge 0:47:24
6
7 Nicolas Catlin Sherpa 0:47:24
7
8 Kevin Agudelo cuevas cycling development 0:47:24
8
9 Wyatt Cote CT Cycling Advancement Program (CCA 0:47:24
9
10 Thomas Coleman Minuteman Road Club 0:47:24
10
11 Justin Miller Team Six One Four 0:47:24
11
12 Mark Miller Minuteman Road Club 0:47:24
12
13 Steven Ramirez QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com 0:47:24
13
14 Derrick Butler next-bmb 0:47:24
14
15 Kameron Clayton GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:47:24
15
16 Keith Mullaly R2 Endurance Coaching 0:47:24
16
17 Jeremy Cratty Minuteman Road Club 0:47:24
17
18 Winslow Woodacre Minuteman Road Club 0:47:24
18
19 Bryan Banducci King Kog 0:47:24
19
20 Ryan Laperle Lagunitas Racing 0:47:24
20
21 Matthew Erchull KindHuman-Pactimo NYC 0:47:24
21
Teammate Top 5: Cesar Gallego
22 Brad Walker 545 Velo 0:47:24
22
23 Patrick Murphy NEXT/BMB 0:47:24
23
24 Steven Hopengarten GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:47:24
24
25 Michael Martin B2C2 p/b Boloco 0:47:24
25
26 0:47:24
26
27 Damon Lecompte ncc 0:47:24
27
28 Nicholas Tham ming qiang MIT Cycling p/b FXDD 0:47:24
28
29 Gabriel Tonin cuevas cycling development 0:47:24
29
30 Nicholas Willette Aetna- Expo Wheelmen 0:47:24
30
31 Tod Gentry Community Bicycle Racing 0:47:24
31
32 Don Seib NEXT-BMB 0:47:24
32
33 Ben Ryan Cannondale Sports Lingo Jingo 0:47:24
33
34 Justin Clark State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria 0:47:24
34
35 Marshall Johnson CLR Racing 0:47:24
35
36 Jose Ordovas GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:47:24
36
37 Christopher Chong-tenn CRCA - Diehard 0:47:24
37
38 Ryan Fisher The 5th Floor NYC 0:47:24
38
39 Neal Coughlin Rancourt & Co. / Rainbow Bike Cycli 0:47:24
39
40 Daniel Mccabe Grinta! P/B Best Buddies Challenge 0:47:24
40
Teammate Top 5: Ezra Sonderling
41 Harrison White Corner Cycle Cycling Club/ AP Junio 0:47:24
41
42 Michael Staropoli Sherpa Cycling 0:47:24
42
43 Nolan Montiel Cuevas cycling development 0:47:24
43
44 Chris Morris Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 0:47:24
44
45 Russell Clarida Stanford Cycling- TTEnduro 0:47:24
45
46 Mark Steffen King Kog 0:47:24
46
47 Colby Jenkins SVC/Bikeworks 0:47:24
47
48 Alex Meier pedalpowertraining.com 0:47:24
49 Jonathan O'connor Cannondale Sports Lingo Jingo 0:47:24
50 Alec Cunningham RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf 0:47:24 Teammate Win: Lane Maher
51 Donnie Seib NEXT-BMB 0:47:24
52 Brandon King B2C2 0:47:24
53 Stephen Rousseau CRCA/ KH-Pactimo p/b Century 0:47:24 Teammate Top 5: Cesar Gallego
54 Tyler Riegel Minuteman Road Club 0:47:24
55 Scott Conchieri Minuteman Road Club 0:47:24
56 Matthew Griswold B2C2 p/b Boloco 0:47:44
57 Chris Pino The 5th Floor NYC 0:47:58
Off The Back
58 Sasha Smiljanic Community Bicycle racing 0:48:00
Off The Back
59 David Dzikiewicz Minuteman Road Club 0:48:00
Off The Back
60 Adam Bernstein GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:48:00
Off The Back
61 Daniel Cariolo B2C2 p/b Boloco 0:48:02
Off The Back
62 Nick Sabatelli CT Cycling Advancement Program 0:48:06
Off The Back
63 Gennaro Ameno GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:48:11
Off The Back
64 Gregory Colby B2C2 p/b Boloco 0:48:26
Off The Back
65 Christian Norvold Cannondale Sports Lingo Jingo P&P
Off The Back
66 Sam Veggeberg Bikeway Source Racing P&P
Off The Back
67 George Hayes Bikebarnracing.com P&P
Off The Back
68 Eric Marchese GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar P&P
Off The Back
69 Travis Dawson GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar P&P
Off The Back
70 Michael Shireman Union Cycles P&P
Off The Back
71 Greg Mcelravy P&P
Off The Back
72 Benjamin Kramer Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas P&P
Off The Back
73 Larry Alford 545 Velo P&P
Off The Back
74 Spencer Ralston Expo Wheelmen P&P
Off The Back
75 Zoltan Kis fugedi cuevas cycling development P&P
Off The Back
76 Jerry Rodriguez cuevas cycling development P&P
Off The Back
77 Dave Mingori Minuteman Road Club P&P
Off The Back
DNF Chris Burati CRCA/ KH-Pactimo p/b Century DNF Teammate Top 5: Cesar Gallego
DNF Antony Haivanis Minuteman Road Club DNF
DNF Sean Gribbin State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria DNF
DNF Chris Wood Sound Solutions DNF
DNF Zsolt Nemeth B2C2 p/b Boloco DNF
DNF Miguel Gomez cuevas cycling development DNF
DNF Ken Greim DNF
DNF Danny Saccoccio SVC/Bikeworks DNF
DNF Thomas Voytek Unattached DNF
DNF Sean Goguen RACE CF DNF Teammate Win: Lane Maher
DNF Shayne Gaffney Comprehensive Racing / Salem Cycle DNF
DNF Carl Hitchcock Portland Velo Club/CycleMania DNF
DNF Scott Bentley Sound Solutions DNF
DNF Nathan Coste Bikeworks MA DNF
DNF Joshua Saxe DNF
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 60   Cat 4: 25   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 4  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jerome Guerard Optimum Performance 0:38:22
1
2 Matthew Davies Williams College 0:38:22
2
3 Ben Walton Cannondale Sports Lingo Jingo 0:38:22
3
4 Michael Dunn Cannondale Sports Lingo Jingo 0:38:22
4
5 Todd Gerarden Harvard University 0:38:22
5
6 Shawnee Wandless Optimum Performance 0:38:22
6
Teammate Win: Jerome Guerard
7 Austin Guyette Blue Hills Cycling Club 0:38:22
7
8 Mikko Aho AP Jr. Development/ Corner Cyclr 0:38:22
8
9 Antony Haivanis Minuteman Road Club 0:38:22
9
10 Ethan Pfenninger 0:38:22
10
11 Mark Bernard Minuteman Road Club 0:38:22
11
12 Mike Morse Blue Hills Cycling Club 0:38:22
12
13 Conrad Merrill 545 Velo 0:38:22
13
14 Tai Sutliff Keep It Tight 0:38:22
14
15 John Moore Community Bicycle Racing 0:38:22
15
16 Stefano Zimei Optimum Performance 0:38:22
16
Teammate Win: Jerome Guerard
17 Justin Moran Blue Hills Cycling Club 0:38:22
17
18 Nicholas Wixom 545 Velo 0:38:22
18
19 Nate Ryan Cannondale Sports Lingo Jingo 0:38:22
19
Teammate Top 5: Ben Walton
20 Julian Sherr Cannondale Sports Lingo Jingo 0:38:22
20
Teammate Top 5: Ben Walton
21 Michael Smith 0:38:22
21
22 Adam Walton Cannondale Sports Lingo Jingo 0:38:22
22
Teammate Top 5: Ben Walton
23 Eric Marchese GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:38:22
23
24 Todd Jewett Minuteman Road Club 0:38:22
24
25 Jason Yu Ashton Greycork 0:38:22
25
26 Maxim Grinberg 545 Velo 0:38:22
26
27 Daniel Park 545 Velo 0:38:22
27
28 Josh Merchant Minuteman Road Club 0:38:22
28
29 Stephen Cameron 0:38:22
29
30 Jason Watkins 545 Velo 0:38:22
30
31 Alex Weinman Deerfield Academy 0:38:22
31
32 Christopher Dallarosa 0:38:22
32
33 Travis Wold Spin Arts Cycling 0:38:22
33
34 Joseph Marinelli Blue Hills Cycling Club 0:38:22
34
35 Peter Osborn 0:38:22
35
36 Gregory Costigan Community Bicycle Racing 0:38:22
36
37 Elijah Brazeal CT Cycling Advancement Program 0:38:22
37
38 Andrew Page 0:38:22
38
39 Dino Piskopanis Monster Media Racing/Atlas Sports 0:38:22
39
40 Shannon Purcell Drummond Cycles 0:38:22
40
41 Doug Dayhoff Keep It Tight 0:38:22
41
42 John Jantz 545 Velo 0:38:22
42
43 Patrick Staples NCC 0:38:22
43
44 Jonathan Sun 0:38:37
45 Daniel Rossano Expo Wheelmen 0:38:41
46 Tim Cary Northampton Cycling Club 0:38:41
47 Mark Roman Blue Hills Cycling Club 0:38:41
48 John Kasbohm Northhampton cycling 0:38:53
Off The Back
49 Noah Chabot NEXT-BMB 0:38:56
Off The Back
50 Rudolph Lalanne TEAM TRAVIS/COQUICYCLING 0:38:59
Off The Back
51 Matthew Solomon P&P
Off The Back
52 John Fries P&P
Off The Back
53 John Obrien Cycling Concepts P&P
Off The Back
54 Noah Levine CT Cycling Advancement Program P&P
Off The Back
55 Grant Hasley Team Monster Truck p/b Hub Bicycle P&P
Off The Back
56 Jonathan O'keeffe Northampton Cycling Club (NCC) P&P
Off The Back
57 Bradford Hewitt P&P
Off The Back
58 Douglas Burdi P&P
Off The Back
59 Aidan Gilmore Cannondale Sports Lingo Jingo P&P
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Ben Walton
60 Luis Diaz pernia P&P
Off The Back
61 Ethan Keyes P&P
Off The Back
62 Adam Vella P&P
Off The Back
63 Michael Mccabe bikebarnracing.com P&P
Off The Back
64 Dale Hollingsworth P&P
Off The Back
65 Tyler Parnes Blue Hills Cycling Club P&P
Off The Back
DNF Joe Perez-rogers 545 Velo DNF
DNF Caleb Frost Minuteman Road Club DNF
DNF Luke Okerlund University of Rochester DNF
DNF Jay Hanley Keep It Tight DNF
DNF Manuel Reyes Blue Hills Cycling Club DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 37   Cat 5: 22   Cat ?: 11  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Paul Richard CCB Racing 0:45:51
1
2 Jason Croteau Minuteman Road Club 0:45:51
2
3 Kyle Smith Grinta! p/b Best Buddies Challenge 0:45:51
3
4 Jeromy Cottell Team Specialized / Touchstone Maste 0:45:51
4
5 Miles Billings 545 Velo 0:45:51
5
6 Chris Wood Sound Solutions 0:45:51
6
7 David Hildebrand Aetna-Expo Wheelmen 0:45:51
7
8 Ari Shocket Corner Cycle 0:45:51
8
9 Kyle Gates wheelworks racing 0:45:51
9
10 Ciaran Mangan CCB/ RACING 0:45:51
10
Teammate Win: Paul Richard
11 Dominic Giampaolo 0:45:51
11
12 Patrick Ruane Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas 0:45:51
12
13 Tim Malton Horst Engineering Cycling Team 0:45:51
13
14 Kevin Ondre Claremont Cycle Depot 0:45:51
14
15 Jared Katz 1K2GO Sports Cycling Teams 0:45:51
15
16 Erik Nedeau Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 0:45:51
16
17 Matthew Kressy Wheelworks Racing 0:45:51
17
18 Jeremy Brazeal Aetna-Expo Wheelmen 0:45:51
18
19 Tobi Schultze Clif Bar/Pactimo/MeltSnow.com 0:45:51
19
20 Joe Rodrigues Cyclonauts Racers 0:45:51
20
21 Bryan Zieroff Stage 1 / fusionTHINK - Voss 0:45:51
21
22 Scott Bentley Sound Solutions 0:45:51
22
23 Ian Modestow Northampton Cycling Club 0:45:51
23
24 Ryan Larocque NEXT BMB 0:45:51
24
25 Massimiliano Accaputo Horst Engineering Cycling Team 0:45:51
25
26 Bruce Diehl Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas 0:45:51
26
27 Young-kershaw Duane Team Spark 0:45:51
27
28 Stanley Lezon Aetna-Expo Wheelmen 0:45:51
28
29 Tyler Munroe CCB RACING 0:45:51
29
Teammate Win: Paul Richard
30 Michael Elmore 1K2GO Coffee 0:45:51
30
31 Kyle Wolfe Cyclonauts 0:45:51
31
32 John Smathers 545 Velo 0:45:51
32
Teammate Top 5: Miles Billings
33 Dave Mingori Minuteman Road Club 0:46:09 Teammate Top 5: Jason Croteau
34 Eric Brassell 545 Velo 0:46:11 Teammate Top 5: Miles Billings
35 Joseph Lynch Downeast Racing 0:46:14
36 Wade Summers Horst Engineering Cycling Team 0:46:16
37 Alan Pimentel CCB RACING 0:46:26
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Paul Richard
38 John Dieli Cyclonauts Racers 0:46:51
Off The Back
39 Todd Bowden Aetna-Expo Wheelmen 0:46:51
Off The Back
40 Sean Evans 545 Velo P&P
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Miles Billings
DQ Gary Aspnes Aetna-Expo Wheelmen DQ
DNF Christopher White Cyclonauts Racers DNF
DNF Mark Wendolowski Cyclonauts DNF
DNF Matthew Waskiewicz Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing DNF
DNF Gerald Harris DNF
DNF Geoff Mcintosh Corner Cycle DNF
DNF Alexi Berroa south shore bicycle & fitness DNF
DNF Martin Lasak DeathRow Velo/RCS DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 21   Cat 3: 20   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 4  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Paul Richard CCB Racing 0:40:04
1
2 Matthew Kressy Wheelworks Racing 0:40:04
2
3 Christopher Chong-tenn CRCA - Diehard 0:40:04
3
4 Jared Katz 1K2GO Sports Cycling Teams 0:40:04
4
5 Tobi Schultze Clif Bar/Pactimo/MeltSnow.com 0:40:04
5
6 Joseph Orgera south shore bicycle & fitness 0:40:04
6
7 Don Seib NEXT-BMB 0:40:04
7
8 Geoff Mcintosh Corner Cycle 0:40:04
8
9 Gary Jasdzewski Wheelworks Racing 0:40:04
9
Teammate Top 5: Matthew Kressy
10 David Potter WeeBikeShop Racing 0:40:04
10
11 Randy Rusk Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team 0:40:04
11
12 Alexi Berroa south shore bicycle & fitness 0:40:04
12
13 William Caligari Linen / BCA 0:40:04
13
14 Eugene Petrella CCC/Keltic Const./Zanes Cycles 0:40:04
14
15 Michael Elmore 1K2GO Coffee 0:40:04
15
16 Gary Dalton Clif Bar/Pactimo/MeltSnow.com 0:40:04
16
Teammate Top 5: Tobi Schultze
17 Jeffrey Dixon Downeast Racing 0:40:04
17
18 Brian Murphy Corner Cycle 0:40:04
18
19 Marc Tatar Bikeworks/SVC 0:40:04
19
20 Eiric Marro Sunapee /Continental Paving/Buchika 0:40:04
20
21 Kenneth Reilly Iron bridge/Tarmac cycling 0:40:04
21
22 Mark Thompson Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas 0:40:04
22
23 Lewis Collins 545 Velo 0:40:04
23
24 Tyler Munroe CCB RACING 0:40:04
24
Teammate Win: Paul Richard
25 Larry Alford 545 Velo 0:40:04
25
26 Steve Mcgrath Lagunitas Racing Experience 0:40:04
26
27 Hank Pfeifle Downeast Racing 0:40:04
27
28 Daniel Dudzik PLUS CYCLING TEAM 0:40:04
28
29 John Tickle Cycle-Smart Grass Roots Team 0:40:04
29
30 William Sawyer Maggie Rosa,s/Grace Barker/The Will 0:40:04
30
31 Martin Lasak DeathRow Velo/RCS 0:40:04
31
32 Timothy Shea Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas 0:40:04
32
33 James Nash CCB Racing 0:40:32 Teammate Win: Paul Richard
34 Dave Geissert Horst Engineering Cycling Team 0:40:49
Off The Back
35 Joel Brown Clif Bar/Pactimo/MeltSnow.com 0:40:56
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Tobi Schultze
36 Larry Krupp Team RAF P&P
Off The Back
37 Jim Murphy State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria P&P
Off The Back
38 Michael Humphreys NHCC P&P
Off The Back
DNF Jay Kulpinski BCA/Linen DNF
DNF Ted Shanstrom Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team DNF
DNF Martin Bruton crca-die-hard-racing DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 13   Cat 3: 17   Cat 4: 7   Cat ?: 1  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Charles Huff Rally Pro Cycling 1:49:48
2 Marloe Rodman PSL cycling 1:51:02
3 Curtis White Rally Pro Cycling 1:51:05 Teammate Win: Charles Huff
4 Sam Rosenholtz GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 1 Lap
5 Donovan Clarke CRCA/The Weather Channel Giant Cycl 1 Lap
6 Glenn Ferreira Team Metra / XRCEL / Cycles 54 1 Lap
7 Nate Morse BikeReg Elite Cycling 1 Lap
8 Brian Suto Bikereg Elite Cycling 1 Lap
9 Nick Cressey reynolds roofing / CRJracing 1 Lap
10 Ted Horwitz Monster Media Racing/Fasturdays 1 Lap
11 Smith Anderson GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 1 Lap Teammate Top 5: Sam Rosenholtz
12 Douglas Chrystall Cannondale Sports Lingo Jingo 1 Lap
13 Alec Hoover BikeReg Elite Cycling 1 Lap
14 Daniel Estevez Fusion Cycles/Families Together LLC 1 Lap
15 Brendan Mccormack CCB Racing 1 Lap
16 Miro Koulnis Grinta! p/b Best Buddies Challenge 1 Lap
17 Patrick Collins Minuteman Road Club 1 Lap
18 Christopher Merola Laughing Dog 1 Lap
19 Alex Carmona Community Bicycle Racing 1 Lap
20 Steve Cullen Monster Media Racing 1 Lap
21 Preston Buehrer B2C2 p/b Boloco 1 Lap
22 Alexander Chrystall Cannondale Sports Lingo Jingo 1 Lap
23 Gabriel Remillard Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 1 Lap
24 Adam Myerson Cycle-Smart 1 Lap
25 Graham Garber Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 1 Lap
26 Stephen Jette Cannondale Sports New England 1 Lap
27 Jeff Gelt Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 1 Lap
28 Joshua Friedman GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 1 Lap Teammate Top 5: Sam Rosenholtz
29 Bobby Bailey 1K2GO SPORTS RACING 1 Lap
30 Andy Officer BikeReg Elite Cycling Team 1 Lap
31 Tim Willis CRCA/Team Health Warrior 1 Lap
32 Erik Post CRCA/The Weather Channel Giant Cycl 1 Lap Teammate Top 5: Donovan Clarke
33 Brett Wachtendorf Apogee // Lowest Rates 1 Lap
34 William Skinner Cyclenauts 1 Lap
35 Jordan Lynn Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 1 Lap
36 Michael Black QCW Breakaway P/B JL Velo Felt Bike 1 Lap
37 Chris Goguen RACE CF | racecf.org 1 Lap
38 Joseph Orgera south shore bicycle & fitness 1 Lap
39 Leon Lyakovetsky CRCA/GF Capital/ H&E Ent. 1 Lap
40 Sean Cahill Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 1 Lap
41 Jeromy Cottell Team Specialized / Touchstone Maste 1 Lap
42 A.j. Moran GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 1 Lap Teammate Top 5: Sam Rosenholtz
43 Jake Barker Steamboat Velo 1 Lap
44 John Sakalowsky Team Romeo 1 Lap
45 Eric Follen Momentum Barracuda Racing 1 Lap
46 Cooper Willsey CCB Racing 1 Lap
47 John Harris GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 1 Lap Teammate Top 5: Sam Rosenholtz
48 Lucas Fortini BikeReg Elite Cycling 1 Lap
49 Michael Heiss GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 1 Lap Teammate Top 5: Sam Rosenholtz
50 Adam Sullivan Grinta! p/b Best Buddies Challenge 1 Lap
51 Stephen Hyde Cannondale P/B Cyclocrossworld.com 1 Lap
52 Peter Bell ENGVT - UnTapped 1 Lap
53 Chase Goldstein CRCA/The Weather Channel Giant Cycl 1 Lap Teammate Top 5: Donovan Clarke
54 Jake Hollenbach Dealer.com Cycling Team 1 Lap
55 Jonah Meadvancort Lupus Development Team 1 Lap
56 William Cooper QCW Breakawaybikes.com p/b Felt Bic 1 Lap
57 Cole Archambault GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 1 Lap Teammate Top 5: Sam Rosenholtz
58 Dominic Caiazzo CRCA/Lupus Racing Team 1 Lap
59 Peter Goguen Race CF 1 Lap
60 Peter Alter QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com P&P
61 Kevin Goguen RACE CF P&P
DQ Joshua Anderson Race CF DQ
DNF Michael Margarite CRCA/The Weather Channel Giant Cycl DNF Teammate Top 5: Donovan Clarke
DNF Kai Wiggins CCB Racing DNF
DNF Ian Clarke NEXT-BMB DNF
DNF Nicholas Keough Keough Cx DNF
DNF Samuel O'keefe CCB Racing DNF
DNF Brendan Rhim Holowesko-Citadel p/b Hincapie Raci DNF
DNF William Crabtree Community Bicycle Racing DNF
DNF Kyle Foley Laurel Bicycle Club DNF
DNF Thomas Barnett Team ERRACE Presented By DSO Manufa DNF
DNF Michael Shinall GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar DNF Teammate Top 5: Sam Rosenholtz
DNF Jose Arguelles Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing DNF
DNF Andrew Gardner ENGVT - Untapped DNF
DNF Patrick Torpey CRCA/Team Health Warrior DNF
DNF David Warner GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar DNF Teammate Top 5: Sam Rosenholtz
DNF Stefano Zanotti Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing DNF
DNF Ben Frederick beyondCX DNF
DNF Ford Murphy BikeReg Elite Cycling DNF
DNF Tommy Goguen Race CF DNF
DNF Evan Thomas Class Cycles / Ovens of France DNF
DNF Ansel Dickey UCI CT: Astellas Cycling Team DNF
DNF Jason Barella Grinta! P/B Best Buddies Challenge DNF
DNF Anthony Clark Squid Bikes DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 42   Cat 2: 31   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 7  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Amy Cutler Fearless Femme Racing 1:01:08
1
2 Emma White Rally Cycling 1:01:08
2
3 Ellen Noble Aspire Racing 1:01:08
3
4 Leslie Timm Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas 1:01:08
4
5 Caitlin Dowd CRCA/ Velo Classic p/b Stan's NoTub 1:01:08
5
6 Laura Summers Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 1:01:08
6
7 Lauren Dagostino H+H Racing 1:01:08
7
8 Deborah Leedalebrown Team EPS/CSS p/b Shebell & Shebell 1:01:08
8
9 Cody Harris PVC p/b ChiroSportsHealth 1:01:08
9
10 Valerie Hopkins Riverside Racing 1:01:08
10
11 Meredith Moran GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 1:01:08
11
12 Leslie Lupien GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 1:01:08
12
13 Beth Everhart Monster Media Racing 1:01:08
13
14 Emily Underwood Team EPS/CSS p/b Shebell & Shebell 1:01:08
14
15 Rachel Rubino Level Eleven Racing p/b PB2 1:01:08
15
16 Erin Faccone www.pedalpowercoaching.com 1:01:08
16
17 Danielle Ruane Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas 1:01:08
17
Teammate Top 5: Leslie Timm
18 Julie Tracy Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling 1:01:08
18
19 Carol-lynn Mills Babylon Bike/ 4 Kidz Velo 1:01:08
19
20 Sarah Shipley Minuteman Road Club 1:01:08
20
21 Paige Williams Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling 1:01:08
21
22 Lydia Hausle B2C2 p/b Boloco 1:01:08
22
23 Lauren Leclaire pedalpowertraining.com 1:01:08
23
24 Frances Morrison BikeReg.com 1:01:08
25 Natalie Tapias CRCA/ Velo Classic p/b Stan's NoTub 1:01:08 Teammate Top 5: Caitlin Dowd
26 Corey Tucker GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 1:01:08
27 Joanne Grogan NEXT-BMB 1:01:08
28 Emily Spence H+H Racing 1:01:18
29 Chelsea Knapp H+H Racing 1:01:29
30 Vickie Monahan Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 1:01:30
31 Debony Diehl Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchika' 1:01:30 Teammate Top 5: Leslie Timm
32 Arley Kemmerer Pepper Palace Pro Cycling 1:01:33
33 Regina Legge GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 1:01:33
34 Natasja Brooijmans GREEN LINE VELO Driven by ZipCar P&P
Off The Back
35 Julie Van der hoop GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar P&P
Off The Back
36 Chanel Zeisel CRCA/Radical Media P&P
Off The Back
37 Kristina Caudle Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas P&P
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Leslie Timm
38 Iliana Rabun-wood Pink Rhino Racing P&P
Off The Back
DNF Rachel Diaz granados CRCA/ Velo Classic p/b Stan's NoTub DNF Teammate Top 5: Caitlin Dowd
DNF Giulia Righi Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing DNF
DNF Sarah Iepson Team EPS/CSS p/b Shebell & Shebell DNF
DNF Stephanie Makoujy Tall Sock Racing DNF
DNF Gabrielle Longchamp Team EPS/CSS p/b Shebell & Shebell DNF
DNF Katherine Snell NEBC p/b Cycle Loft DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 8   Cat 2: 16   Cat 3: 20  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cody Harris PVC p/b ChiroSportsHealth 0:35:37
1
2 Stephanie Makoujy Tall Sock Racing 0:35:37
2
3 Caitlin Dowd CRCA/ Velo Classic p/b Stan's NoTub 0:35:37
3
4 Rachel Rubino Level Eleven Racing p/b PB2 0:35:37
4
5 Megan Woodacre pedalpowertraining.com 0:35:37
5
6 Laura Campbell Maine Cycling Club Racing 0:35:37
6
7 Chanel Zeisel CRCA/Radical Media 0:35:37
7
8 Iliana Rabun-wood Pink Rhino Racing 0:35:37
8
9 Julie Van der hoop GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:35:37
9
10 Angelea Preston MCCR 0:35:37
10
11 Natasja Brooijmans GREEN LINE VELO Driven by ZipCar 0:35:37
11
12 Jauron Vetter State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria 0:35:37
12
13 Kate Leppanen pedalpowertraining.com 0:35:37
13
Teammate Top 5: Megan Woodacre
14 Corey Tucker GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:35:37
14
15 Kristina Caudle Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas 0:35:37
15
16 Emma Collins Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas 0:35:37
16
17 Lyn Mccabe Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 0:36:02
18 Tanya Boulanova Boston University Cycling 0:36:02
19 Marissa Acosta NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:36:02
20 Audrey Raboin Boston Road Club 0:36:02
21 Allison Halsey Team Monster Truck p/b Hub Bicycle 0:36:05
22 Amy Gothorpe Optimum Performance 0:36:05
23 Melinda Barnes Keep it Tight 0:36:07
24 Kasinee Gehring NEXT-BMB 0:36:25
Off The Back
25 Yun Saksena Boston Road Club 1 Lap
Off The Back
26 Nikki Montanaro bikebarnracing.com 3 Laps
Off The Back
27 Julie Lockhart NEBC p/b Cycle Loft / NEMCA 4 Laps
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 3: 14   Cat 4: 13