Log In
Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 4 • Jul 23 2016
Clear, 72 degrees, wind 4 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeffrey Werner Langlois Brown Racing 0:33:21
1
2 Matt Tufts Folsom Bike/Trek/Raley's 0:33:21
2
3 Stephen Bedford Hosmer Chiropractic 0:33:21
3
4 Anthony Broadman Studio nine 30 /Sothebys 0:33:21
4
5 Ariel Herrmann ThirstyBear p/b Akamai 0:33:21
5
6 John Novikoff Folsom Bike/Trek/Raley's 0:33:21
6
7 Tyler Janke Folsom Bike/Trek/Raley's 0:33:21
7
Teammate Top 5: Matt Tufts
8 Peter Vraniak 0:33:21
8
9 Matthew Vannostrand Van Nostrand 0:33:21
9
10 Elliot Grothe Carefast 0:33:21
10
11 Matt Mikul SquadraSF p/b Terun 0:33:21
11
12 Carl Hoefer Hosmer Chiropractic 0:33:21
12
Teammate Top 5: Stephen Bedford
13 Matthew Wikstrom Santa Monica BMW Helen's 0:33:21
13
14 Cliff Eslinger Studio nine 30 /Sothebys 0:33:21
14
Teammate Top 5: Anthony Broadman
15 Shawn Howard Vertical Earth 0:33:21
15
16 David Kuhns Team Oregon p/b Laurelwood 0:33:21
16
17 David Mai ThirstyBear p/b Akamai 0:33:21
17
Teammate Top 5: Ariel Herrmann
18 Cody Peterson 0:33:21
18
19 Joshua Stockinger 0:33:21
19
20 Brian Brown Folsom Bike/Trek/Raley's 0:33:21
20
Teammate Top 5: Matt Tufts
21 Steve Thomsen Folsom Bike/Trek/Raley's 0:33:21
21
Teammate Top 5: Matt Tufts
22 Vincent Marcotte Langlois Brown Racing 0:33:48 Teammate Win: Jeffrey Werner
23 David Pilz 0:35:04
Off The Back
24 Stefano Profumo LangeTwins Winery Racing Team 0:35:26
Off The Back
25 Jason Turner R4R Make-a-wish 0:38:54
Off The Back
26 Matt Reeves BendBroadband/WebCyclery 0:38:54
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 7   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 4   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Philip Tinstman 0:33:21
1
2 Jonathan Baker Chico Masters 0:33:21
2
3 Kyle Wuepper BendBroadband/WebCyclery 0:33:21
3
4 Jeromy Cottell Team Specialized 0:33:21
4
5 Paul Bourcier Grixsen Brewing p/b West 0:33:21
5
6 Mark Shimahara 0:33:21
6
7 Maikey Lopera Hop Valley Brewing 0:33:21
7
8 Jason boynton Folsom bike/vw/raley's Peet's Coffee Racing 0:33:21
8
9 Scott Robinson Sturtevants 0:33:21
9
10 Robert Sperling ThirstyBear p/b Akamai 0:33:21
10
11 Andrew Sargent Evolution Racing 0:33:21
11
12 ? George Mercedes Benz 0:33:21
12
13 Steven Wright Brixen p/b Westend 0:33:21
13
14 Edward Micek BendBroadband/WebCyclery 0:33:21
14
Teammate Top 5: Kyle Wuepper
15 Randall Coxworth Monster Media Elite Masters 0:33:21
15
16 Sean Haidet ArtsCyclery.com/Schnur Racing 0:33:21
16
17 Gregory Strokes Strafe 0:33:21
17
18 Roger Lee Langlois Brown Racing 0:33:21
18
19 Mike Castaldo Chico Masters 0:33:21
19
Teammate Top 5: Jonathan Baker
20 Steve Schwaeber Grixsen Brewing p/b West 0:33:21
20
Teammate Top 5: Paul Bourcier
21 Joel Brazil Sturtevants 0:33:21
21
22 Benjamin Brainard 0:33:21
22
23 Grant Berry Byzick and Company Cycling 0:33:21
23
24 Phil Tercero SJBC 0:33:21
24
25 Rob Angelo Evolution Racing 0:33:21
25
26 Patrick Caro Full Circle Cycling 0:33:21
26
27 Mark Sherman Langlois Brown Racing 0:33:21
27
28 Jeff Albert 0:33:21
28
29 Eric Zumwalt R4R Make-a-wish 0:33:21
29
30 Stuart Smith Revelstoke Cycling Association 0:33:21
30
31 Graham Barron Fulgas 0:33:21
31
32 Joseph Cooper Twin Peaks Racing 0:33:21
32
33 Nick Theobald Peet's Coffee Racing 0:33:21
33
34 Shane Savage Mighty 0:33:36
35 Kyle Glerum Peet's Coffee Racing 0:33:59
Off The Back
36 Alejandro Mittelholzer AyM Bikes 0:35:04
Off The Back
37 Salvatore Taibi 0:35:04
Off The Back
38 Scott Powell 0:35:44
Off The Back
39 Paul Beard SpeedTheory 0:35:52
Off The Back
40 Richard Thomas Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team 0:36:08
Off The Back
41 James Herzman Folsom Bike/Trek/Raley's- Men's Roa 0:33:21
Finishers: Cat 1: 15   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 9   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eric Martin 0:33:21
1
2 Hunter Ziesing Hammer Racing 0:33:21
2
3 Robert Pasco Safeway Cycling 0:33:21
3
4 Ron Amos Hammer Racing 0:33:21
4
5 Justin Eatinger Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles 0:33:21
5
6 Todd Parks Hammer Racing 0:33:21
6
7 Louie Amelburu Maddog Racing 0:33:21
7
8 Roger Worthington Worthy Brewing 0:33:21
8
9 Matthew Slater Evolution Racing 0:33:21
9
10 Eric Schehen Cyclesport 0:33:21
10
11 Brian Mcandrews ThirstyBear p/b Akamai 0:35:04
Off The Back
12 Yehuda Packer MORE Foundation 0:35:04
Off The Back
13 Christian Zauner 0:35:04
Off The Back
14 Richard Mull Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe 0:36:23
Off The Back
15 Todd Munk SJBC 0:37:03
Off The Back
16 Gregory Freyberg Sunnyside Race Team 0:37:31
Off The Back
17 Matt Kline 0:37:31
Off The Back
18 Francisco Pons PC4Men Cycling 0:38:06
Off The Back
19 Matthew Cooperwilliams Glotman Simpson Cycling Club 0:38:06
Off The Back
20 Scott Goldstein 0:38:06
Off The Back
21 Thomas James 0:38:54
Off The Back
22 Mark Weideman Maddog Racing 0:40:00
Off The Back
23 Charles Rowland Guy's Racing Club 0:41:45
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gray Skinner Dropler 0:44:56
2 Brandon Baker Fig Mtn Brew Racing 0:45:06
1
3 Andre Szlendak Scout Cycling Team 0:45:06
2
4 James Hilyer TRU/TRACE3 Racing pb Fullerton Bike 0:45:06
3
5 Pierrebernard Thiffault Ten Speed Hero 0:45:06
4
6 Steven Fuller 0:45:06
5
7 Sam Andersonmoxley Cycle Sport Specialized 0:45:06
6
8 Michael Barker Team Velocity 0:45:06
7
9 Rex Roberts Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team 0:45:06
8
10 Nicholas Reed Chico Corsa Cycling Club 0:45:06
9
11 Timmy Bauer Sierra Nevada/Reliable Racing 0:45:06
10
12 Leo Yip Limitless Cycling powered by GoodyF 0:45:06
11
13 Nigel Kinney Langlois Brown Racing 0:45:06
12
14 Scott Wannop Mighty Cycling 0:45:06
13
15 Andrew Levitt Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team 0:45:06
14
16 Kyle Thornton TRU/TRACE3 Racing pb Fullerton Bike 0:45:06
15
Teammate Top 5: James Hilyer
17 Jonathan Deguzman SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler 0:45:06
16
18 Bruno Suttles Davis Bike Club Race Team 0:45:06
17
19 Jake Barker Steamboat Velo 0:45:06
18
20 Lewis Whiley Rad Racing NW 0:45:06
19
21 Chaz Hogenauer TRU/TRACE3 Racing pb Fullerton Bike 0:45:06
20
Teammate Top 5: James Hilyer
22 Fred Shattell Sonic Boom Racing Team 0:45:06
21
23 Cooper Shanks Dolce Vita Freewheel 0:45:06
22
24 Robert Thayer Sonic Boom Racing Team 0:45:06
23
25 John Kercher Bandit Elite Racing 0:45:06
24
26 Christopher Hogan Bandit Elite Racing 0:45:06
25
27 Scott Gray Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood 0:45:06
26
28 Christopher Dubois 0:45:06
27
29 Kevin Tempel Scout Cycling Team 0:45:06
28
Teammate Top 5: Andre Szlendak
30 Nick Kreeger Squadra p/b Teron 0:45:06
29
31 Christopher Bagg Hosmer Chiropractic 0:45:06
30
32 Andrew Loaiza 0:45:06
31
33 Andrew Dorais Contender Bicycles 0:45:06
32
34 John Wolters Ten Speed Hero 0:45:06
33
Teammate Top 5: Pierrebernard Thiffault
35 Ryan Oakes Amain Cycling 0:45:06
34
36 Jacob Hatcher Scout Cycling Team 0:45:06
35
Teammate Top 5: Andre Szlendak
37 Tanner Soelberg SOR Cycles 0:45:06
36
38 Nate Taggatz Scout Cycling Team 0:45:06
37
Teammate Top 5: Andre Szlendak
39 Justin Homewood Fulgas Cycling 0:45:06
38
40 Mark Yoder Bob Bicycles 0:45:06
39
41 Jordan Ruffino Limitless Cycling powered by GoodyF 0:45:06
40
42 Ryan Golbeck Mighty Cycling 0:45:06
41
43 Jeffrey Stern Fig Mtn Brew Racing 0:45:06
42
Teammate Top 5: Brandon Baker
44 Rupert Cox Limitless Cycling powered by GoodyF 0:45:06
43
45 Robin Warman Pretorius Bikes 0:45:06
44
46 Gregory Seymour Sonic Boom Racing Team 0:45:06
45
47 James Snitzer EGO p/b Sammys Bikes 0:45:06
46
48 Erik Muir Illuminate the Bike 0:45:06
47
49 Keegan Rowe Mighty Cycling 0:45:06
48
50 Curt Mills Data Driven Athlete Racing 0:45:06
51 Nathanael Dunn Data Driven Athlete Racing 0:45:06
52 Charlie Velez Data Driven Athlete Racing 0:45:06
53 Christopher Lonergan Monster Media 0:45:06
54 Michael Ferrell Canyon Bicycles-Shimano-Specialized 0:45:06
55 David Christenson Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Nature's B 0:45:06
56 Nathanael Prewitt Scout Cycling Team 0:45:06 Teammate Top 5: Andre Szlendak
57 Robert Crane Synergy Racing CC 0:45:20
58 Mason Harrelson Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood 0:45:20
59 Derek Johanson Monster Media 0:45:20
60 Christian Gomes Synergy Racing CC 0:45:20
61 Richard Scudney Team Health Warrior 0:45:20
62 Eric Balog Holback Sports 0:45:20
63 Christopher Beall Low Factory Racing 0:45:20
64 Andrew Frank Montana Velo 0:45:20
65 Robert Lander Amain Cycling 0:45:20
66 Erik Hofland Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b V 0:45:20
67 Chris Bosco Velo Reno 0:45:29
68 Jack Duncan 0:45:29
69 Benjamin Dent SBR Cyclist 0:45:37
70 Mark Faas Velocity Cycling Club 0:46:03
Off The Back
71 Adam Ocamb Limitless Cycling powered by GoodyF 0:46:06
Off The Back
72 Nigel Davies Bandit Elite Racing 0:46:13
Off The Back
73 Dustin Denton Michael David Winery Cycling Team 0:46:18
Off The Back
74 Timothy Lang Low Factory Racing 0:46:18
Off The Back
75 John Echeveste Fig Mtn Brew Racing 0:46:18
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Brandon Baker
76 Jason Elder 0:46:18
Off The Back
77 Jackson Pickell Langlois Brown Racing 0:46:24
Off The Back
78 Patrick Torpey Team Health Warrior 0:45:06
79 Dylan Oliva Bike Improve NirWheels 0:45:06
80 Thomas Wavrin NorthStar Development Cycling 0:47:45
Off The Back
81 Christopher Flower Data Driven Athlete Racing 0:48:09
Off The Back
82 Garrett Mcallister The Cycling House 0:48:09
Off The Back
83 Cory Ostertag Langlois Brown Racing 0:48:09
Off The Back
84 Sean Yeager OTR Racing 0:48:23
Off The Back
85 Zhaolong Wu Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood 0:48:23
Off The Back
86 Jeremiah Jensen Tete De La Course 0:49:01
Off The Back
87 Aidan Livesey Synergy Racing CC 0:49:01
Off The Back
88 Micah Medinski Velocity Cycling Club 0:49:01
Off The Back
89 Keegan Oneill Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood 0:49:47
Off The Back
90 Eric Gregg Team Boise Rush 0:50:33
Off The Back
91 Bobby Lozoya Fig Mtn Brew Racing 0:50:33
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Brandon Baker
DNF Casey Fallon Data Driven Athlete Racing 0:00:00
DNF Shawn Remy Delta Velo 0:00:00
DNF Kevin Rooney Santa Monica BMW 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 2: 82   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Evan Christenson Swan's Cycling Club 0:34:22
1
2 Alex Smith Limitless Cycling p/b GoodyFinder.c 0:34:22
2
3 Joseph Zabreznik 787 Racing 0:34:22
3
4 Brent Poole Therapeutic Assoc Racing p/b Vancou 0:34:22
4
5 Taylor Kring Limitless Cycling p/b GoodyFinder.c 0:34:22
5
6 Felipe Nystrom Therapeutic Assoc Racing p/b Vancou 0:34:22
6
7 Tyler Johnson Full Circle Cycling/Incycle Racing 0:34:22
7
8 Brendan Cowley Jubilee Cycles 0:34:22
8
9 Micah Lerner Low/Factory Racing 0:34:22
9
10 Adam Meyer Hoback Sports Racing 0:34:22
10
11 Justin Leong Limitless Cycling p/b GoodyFinder.c 0:34:22
11
Teammate Top 5: Alex Smith
12 Menko Johnson Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles 0:34:22
12
13 Jordan Barber Hutch's Slocom Comotion 0:34:22
13
14 Zachary Schoenfelder Team Bobs-Bicycles.com 0:34:22
14
15 Brian Kohagen Rolling H Cycles 0:34:22
15
16 Max Ritzow Bicycle Way 0:34:22
16
17 Gregory Kell Team Oregon p/b Laurelwood Brew 0:34:22
17
18 Istvan Takacs 0:34:22
18
19 Preston Weeks SBR Cycles 0:34:22
19
20 Logan Jones-wilkins 0:34:22
20
21 Brendan Sheerin Hutch's Slocom Comotion 0:34:22
21
22 Wilson Tran Escape Velocity 0:34:22
22
23 Edward Wright 0:34:22
23
24 Nicholas Greeff Sonic Boom p/b Lucky Pie 0:34:22
24
25 Hans Poulsen Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team 0:34:22
25
26 Josiah Poler 0:34:22
26
27 Drew Kogon Velo Club LaGrange 0:34:22
27
28 Nick Gibb Roger C Peace 0:34:22
28
29 Emmett Smith Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles 0:34:22
29
30 Ayden Young Audi 0:34:22
30
31 Steven Holland Illy Coffee 0:34:22
31
32 Terence Traughber POC + Ritte 0:34:22
32
33 James Williams Adventures Edge 0:34:22
33
34 David Ortiz Southern California Velo 0:34:22
34
35 Leonard Schummer Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team 0:34:22
35
36 Andrew Hibbitt Sonica Boom p/b Lucky Pie 0:34:22
36
37 Jonathan Macdonald Rolling H Cycles 0:34:22
37
38 Kevin Festini SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler 0:34:22
38
39 Sean Price Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team 0:34:22
39
40 Kenny Mcdaniel 0:34:22
40
41 Kevin Barker Team Velocity 0:34:22
41
42 Ryan O'keefe Allegiant Travel pb Matt Smith Phys 0:34:22
42
43 Lee Crane Swan's Cycling Club 0:34:22
43
Teammate Win: Evan Christenson
44 Ashton Lyle Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team 0:34:22
44
45 Jasper Hodgson Limitless Cycling p/b GoodyFinder.c 0:34:22
45
Teammate Top 5: Alex Smith
46 Kyle Fiori Limitless Cycling p/b GoodyFinder.c 0:34:22
46
Teammate Top 5: Alex Smith
47 Abraham Torres FFKR ARCHITECTS RACING 0:34:22
47
48 Courtney Larsen Team Tosh p/b Hyperthreads 0:34:22
48
49 John Snapp Southern California Velo 0:34:22
49
50 Jason Paez Southern California Velo 0:34:22
50
51 Julian Soh Audi 0:34:22
51
52 Brian Mcclain Bob's Bicycles Cycling Club 0:34:22
52
53 Austin Riley Sonica Boom p/b Lucky Pie 0:34:22
53
54 Matt Cusack Bandit Elite Racing 0:34:22
54
55 David Silverander Fig Mtn Brew Racing 0:34:22
55
56 John Mckillop Escape Velocity p/b Fortius 0:34:22
56
57 James Evans 0:34:22
57
58 Bevan Moss EV/DEVO pb Fortius 0:34:22
58
59 Andrew Pryhuber SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 0:34:22
59
60 Jake Marasco Full Circle Cycling 0:34:22
60
61 Michael Allec Carefast 0:34:22
61
62 Paul Hynes Therapeutic Assoc Racing p/b Vancou 0:34:22
62
Teammate Top 5: Brent Poole
63 Zach Goodin Cycle U / Apex Racing 0:34:22
63
64 Cristian Fuentes Therapeutic Assoc Racing p/b Vancou 0:34:38 Teammate Top 5: Brent Poole
65 Sidney Thomas Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team 0:34:38
66 Ryan Post Sonica Boom p/b Lucky Pie 0:34:43
67 Xander Viray Team Oregon p/b Laurelwood Brew 0:35:42
Off The Back
68 Alex Barnes Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe 0:35:43
Off The Back
69 Tucker Feyder Team Bobs-Bicycles.com 0:35:43
Off The Back
70 Scott Allen Emde Sports 0:35:43
Off The Back
71 Matthew Paez Team Oregon p/b Laurelwood Brew 0:35:43
Off The Back
72 Finn Cunningham Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team 0:34:22
73 Evan Mega Sonic Boom p/b Lucky Pie 0:34:22
74 Andy Anderson Bandit Elite Racing 0:36:41
Off The Back
75 Jim Englert Cycle U / Apex Racing 0:36:50
Off The Back
76 Jason Kent Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team 0:36:50
Off The Back
77 Jason Frost Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team 0:36:50
Off The Back
78 Ben Cook Cicada Racing p/b Mark Miller Subar 0:36:50
Off The Back
79 Nathan Abel Rolling H Cycles 0:36:50
Off The Back
80 Bart Brooke Team Bobs-Bicycles.com 0:37:02
Off The Back
81 Jedd Cox Cicada Racing p/b Mark Miller Subar 0:37:31
Off The Back
82 Steve Matson Old Town Bicycle Racing (OTB) 0:38:41
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 3: 77   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alexander Pollock Acme France 0:34:22
1
2 Mark Severy Adventures Edge 0:34:22
2
3 John Chapman OSU-Cascade Cycling Team 0:34:22
3
4 Trevor Niblock Team Mikes Bikes p/b Equator Coffee 0:34:22
4
5 Reece Macdonald Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles 0:34:22
5
6 Magnus Bush Limitless Cycling p/b GoodyFinder.c 0:34:22
6
7 Alan Thomason 0:34:40
8 Alexander Wilson 0:35:29
Off The Back
9 Tim Belding 0:35:40
Off The Back
10 Cody Jung Roger C Peace 0:35:43
Off The Back
11 Alexander Perry Metier Racing 0:35:43
Off The Back
12 Kevon Bjornson Team Boise Rush 0:35:43
Off The Back
13 Danny Yadron Team Mikes Bikes p/b Equator Coffee 0:35:43
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Trevor Niblock
14 Gaven Vanni Limitless Cycling p/b GoodyFinder.c 0:36:50
Off The Back
15 Spencer Fields Placerville Bike Shop Racing 0:36:50
Off The Back
16 Peadar O'mochain Team Mikes Bikes p/b Equator Coffee 0:36:50
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Trevor Niblock
17 Jude Vanni Limitless Cycling p/b GoodyFinder.c 0:36:50
Off The Back
18 Hani Atassi Cycle U / Apex Racing 0:36:50
Off The Back
19 Andrew Yeager Limitless Cycling p/b GoodyFinder.c 0:37:02
Off The Back
20 Sky Mckinley Adventures Edge 0:37:02
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Mark Severy
21 Seth Sivinski Mactier Racing 0:38:41
Off The Back
22 Graham Macdonald Rolling H Cycles 0:40:07
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 4: 19   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joe Lewis Holowesko | Citadel Racing Team p/b 1:13:18
Off The Front
2 Joseph Schmalz Elevate Pro Cycling p/b Bicycle Wor 1:13:21
Off The Front
3 Travis Mccabe Holowesko | Citadel Racing Team p/b 1:13:23
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Joe Lewis
4 Ulises Castillo Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 1:13:23
Off The Front
5 Chad Beyer Lupus Racing Team 1:13:23
Off The Front
6 Eric Marcotte Team Jamis 1:13:23
Off The Front
7 Logan Owen Axeon Hagens Berman 1:13:27
Off The Front
8 Gabriel Baca ELBOWZ Racing 1:13:38
1
9 Justin Mauch Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Nature's B 1:13:38
2
10 Colin Joyce Axeon Hagens Berman 1:13:40
3
11 Alfredo Rodriguez KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo 1:13:40
4
12 Fabrizio Vonnacher KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo 1:13:40
5
13 Chad Young Axeon Hagens Berman 1:13:40
6
14 Tom Zirbel Rally Cycling* 1:13:40
7
15 Evan Huffman Rally Cycling* 1:13:40
8
16 Sam Bassetti Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Nature's B 1:13:40
9
17 Emerson Oronte Rally Cycling* 1:13:40
10
18 Robin Carpenter Holowesko | Citadel Racing Team p/b 1:13:40
11
Teammate Win: Joe Lewis
19 Noah Granigan CCB Racing 1:13:40
12
20 Christopher Meacham Credite Velo TREK 1:13:40
13
21 Nicolae Tanovitchii Lupus Racing Team 1:13:40
14
Teammate Top 5: Chad Beyer
22 Evan Hartig Credite Velo TREK 1:13:40
15
23 Joshua Berry Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 1:13:40
16
Teammate Top 5: Ulises Castillo
24 Alexander Braico Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 1:13:40
17
Teammate Top 5: Ulises Castillo
25 Alex Hoehn Elevate Pro Cycling p/b Bicycle Wor 1:13:40
18
Teammate Top 5: Joseph Schmalz
26 Yannick Eckmann Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 1:13:40
19
27 Taylor Shelden Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 1:13:40
20
Teammate Top 5: Ulises Castillo
28 Steve Fisher Cancyon Bicycles 1:13:40
21
29 Lance Haidet Team Illuminate 1:13:40
22
30 Kevin Girkins ELBOWZ Racing 1:13:40
23
31 Maxwell Ackermann Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 1:13:40
24
32 Connor Brown Elevate Pro Cycling p/b Bicycle Wor 1:13:40
25
Teammate Top 5: Joseph Schmalz
33 Ricky Randall Team Arapahoe Resources 1:13:40
26
34 Kaler Marshall Cancyon Bicycles 1:13:40
27
35 Chris Winn Cancyon Bicycles 1:13:40
28
36 Kai Wiggins CCB Racing 1:13:40
29
37 Clayton Stone 1:13:40
30
38 Corey Davis Support Clean Sport/SeaSucker/Gutte 1:13:40
31
39 Nick Torraca Elevate Pro Cycling p/b Bicycle Wor 1:13:40
32
Teammate Top 5: Joseph Schmalz
40 Andrew Dahlheim Team Arapahoe Resources 1:13:40
33
41 Danick Vandale Team H&R Block 1:13:40
34
42 Morgan Schmitt Cancyon Bicycles 1:13:40
35
43 Cooper Willsey CCB Racing 1:13:40
36
44 Erik Slack Cancyon Bicycles 1:13:40
37
45 Matthew Zimmer Credite Velo TREK 1:13:40
38
46 Michael Burleigh Cancyon Bicycles 1:13:40
39
47 Andrei Krasilnikau Holowesko | Citadel Racing Team p/b 1:13:40
40
Teammate Win: Joe Lewis
48 Cameron Piper Team Mikes Bikes p/b Equator Coffee 1:13:40
41
49 Dillon Caldwell Audi 1:13:40
42
50 Miguel Bryon Holowesko | Citadel Racing Team p/b 1:13:40
43
Teammate Win: Joe Lewis
51 Mac Brennan Holowesko | Citadel Racing Team p/b 1:13:40
44
Teammate Win: Joe Lewis
52 Jacob Albrecht Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Nature's B 1:13:40
45
53 Gera Medina Echelon - Storck Development Team 1:13:40
46
54 Amiel Flett-brown Accent Inns/RussHay's p/b Champion 1:13:40
47
55 Cory Greenberg Cylance-Cannondale Pro Cycling p/b 1:13:40
48
56 Grant Koontz Team Arapahoe Resources 1:13:40
49
57 Dennis Ramirez Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 1:13:40
50
58 George Simpson Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 1:13:40
51
59 Eder Fraye KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo 1:13:40
52
60 Ayden Toovey Subaru NSWIS & MS 1:13:40
53
61 Pablo Cruz Team Arapahoe Resources 1:13:40
54
62 Cory Lockwood KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo 1:13:40
55
63 Brendan Armstrong Trek Red Truck P/B Mosaic Homes 1:13:40
56
64 Danny Pate Rally Cycling* 1:13:40
57
65 Steven *davis Centric Bikes 1:13:40
58
66 Alexander Amiri Giant Langley / Smart Savvy+ 1:13:40
59
67 Lachlan Morton Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 1:13:40
60
Teammate Top 5: Ulises Castillo
68 Zach Nehr Echelon - Storck Development Team 1:13:40
61
69 Cameron Clark Team Oregon p/b Laurelwood Brewing 1:13:40
62
70 Micah Engle Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 1:13:40
63
71 Jonathan Penaloza Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Nature's B 1:13:40
64
72 Maxim Jenkins Astellas Cycling Team 1:13:40
65
73 Logan Hutchings Elevate Pro Cycling p/b Bicycle Wor 1:13:40
66
Teammate Top 5: Joseph Schmalz
74 Angus Morton Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 1:13:40
67
Teammate Top 5: Ulises Castillo
75 Jared Gilyard Allegiant Travel pb Matt Smith Phys 1:13:40
76 Barry Miller Lupus Racing Team 1:13:40 Teammate Top 5: Chad Beyer
77 Bryan Lewis Lupus Racing Team 1:13:40 Teammate Top 5: Chad Beyer
78 Robert Gutgesell Trek Red Truck P/B Mosaic Homes 1:13:40
79 Adam Koble Team Arapahoe Resources 1:13:40
80 Joshua Kropf Giant Langley / Smart Savvy+ 1:13:40
81 Coulton Hartrich Support Clean Sport/SeaSucker/Gutte 1:13:40
82 Andrew Shimizu Data Driven Athlete 1:13:40
83 Cameron Bronstein Team Mikes Bikes p/b Equator Coffee 1:13:40
84 Johnathan Freter Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 1:13:40
85 Stephen Bassett Team Jamis 1:13:40
86 Joseph Bacala Audi 1:13:40
87 Derek Gee Giant Langley / Smart Savvy+ 1:13:40
88 Logan Bass SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler 1:13:40
89 Dylan Davies Trek Red Truck P/B Mosaic Homes 1:13:40
90 James Driscoll Raleigh/Clement 1:13:40
91 Connor Toppings Giant Langley / Smart Savvy+ 1:13:40
92 Tim Savre Credite Velo TREK 1:13:40
93 Roman Kilun Team Mikes Bikes p/b Equator Coffee 1:13:40
94 David Goodman Credite Velo TREK 1:13:58
95 Orlando Garibay Cylance-Cannondale Pro Cycling p/b 1:13:58
96 Josh Ruiz Cylance-Cannondale Pro Cycling p/b 1:13:58
97 Stephen Leece Team Jamis 1:13:58
98 Stephen Ettinger Rally Cycling* 1:13:58
99 Bryan Larsen Echelon - Storck Development Team 1:13:58
100 Andrew Scarano Credite Velo TREK 1:13:58
101 Jack Burke Team H&R Block 1:13:58
102 Anthony Fitch Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team 1:13:58
103 Brendan Rhim Holowesko | Citadel Racing Team p/b 1:13:58 Teammate Win: Joe Lewis
104 Kyle Buckosky Trek Red Truck P/B Mosaic Homes 1:13:58
105 Oliver Evans Accent Inns/RussHay's p/b Champion 1:13:58
106 Joseph Garey 1:13:58
107 Felix Cote bouvett Team H&R Block 1:13:58
108 Isaiah Newkirk Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 1:13:58
109 Sean Bennett An-Pos 1:13:58
110 James Piccoli Transports Lancombe / Devinci 1:13:58
111 Tanner Ward 1:13:58
112 Matthieu Jeannes Lupus Racing Team 1:13:58 Teammate Top 5: Chad Beyer
113 Cody Kaiser ELBOWZ Racing 1:14:02
114 Austin Stephens Primal Audi Denver 1:14:02
115 Owen Gillott Echelon - Storck Development Team 1:14:02
116 Eric Oien Echelon - Storck Development Team 1:14:02
117 Matt Brophy Credite Velo TREK 1:14:02
118 Johnathan Crandall Team Oregon p/b Laurelwood Brewing 1:14:02
119 Michael Hernandez CCB Racing 1:14:08
120 Bjorn Selander Rally Cycling* 1:14:12
121 Adam Devos Rally Cycling* 1:15:11
122 Travis Samuel Team H&R Block 1:15:11
123 Oscar Clark Holowesko | Citadel Racing Team p/b 1:15:14 Teammate Win: Joe Lewis
124 Nathan Bradshaw Subaru NSWIS & MS 1:15:18
125 Isaac Niles Accent Inns/RussHay's p/b Champion 1:15:41
126 Mitchell Ketler Accent Inns/RussHay's p/b Champion 1:15:46
127 Jacob Rathe Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 1:15:51 Teammate Top 5: Ulises Castillo
128 Jordan Chenye Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 1:16:15 Teammate Top 5: Ulises Castillo
129 Mitchell Peterson Cancyon Bicycles 1:16:39
130 Ian Moore ArtsCyclery.com/Schnur Racing 1:16:39
131 Bryan Gomez Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 1:13:23
Off The Front
132 Innokenty Zavyalov KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo 1:13:40
133 Torey Philipp Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Nature's B 1:16:59
134 Darin Morgan CoreTechs Elite 1:16:59
135 Wouter Zwart 1:17:38
136 Benjamin Foster Superissimo 1:17:38
137 Jason Gandzjuk Echelon - Storck Development Team 1:17:38
138 Timothy Ahearn Team ERRACE 1:17:38
139 David Greif Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Nature's B 1:17:38
140 Brendan Mccormack CCB Racing 1:17:38
141 Christopher Wyman Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team 1:18:12
Off The Back
142 Cory Small CCB Racing 1:18:12
Off The Back
143 Andres Diaz Cylance-Cannondale Pro Cycling p/b 1:18:12
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 103   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 35  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Callie Swan Fresh Air Athena 0:27:58
1
2 Jessica Baumgardner Fig Mtn Brew Racing 0:27:58
2
3 Ryan Levering Team Oregon p/b Laurelwood Brewing 0:27:58
3
4 Mary Emerson Team Tosh p/b Hyperthrens 0:27:58
4
5 Gabrielle Lehnert 0:27:58
5
6 Jennifer Camoriano Two Wheel Jones Racing 0:27:58
6
7 Jillian Gardner Canyon Bicycles-Shimano-Specialized 0:27:58
7
8 Anne Ouellet Fresh Air Athena 0:27:58
8
Teammate Win: Callie Swan
9 Christine Edwards Monster Media Elite Women 0:27:58
9
10 Patricia Strange 0:27:58
10
11 Jasmine Soh Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 0:27:58
11
12 Sophie Russenberger G.S. Russi 0:27:58
12
13 Courtney Dinicola 0:27:58
13
14 Robin Harkless Highfive 0:27:58
14
15 Marika Stone Team Oregon p/b Laurelwood Brewing 0:27:58
15
Teammate Top 5: Ryan Levering
16 Amity Gregg 0:27:58
16
17 Courtney Wiseman Sisterhood of Cycling 0:27:58
17
18 Heather Mcdonald JLVelo Cycling Team p/b The Freewhe 0:27:58
18
19 Christine Jerko Portland Bicycle Studio* 0:27:58
19
20 Diana Cedeno JLVelo Cycling Team p/b The Freewhe 0:27:58
20
21 Kristina Cutter Sunnyside Sports 0:28:03
22 Emily Alexander SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 0:28:03
23 Rachelle Ortega JLVelo Cycling Team p/b The Freewhe 0:29:28
Off The Back
24 April Willoughby JLVelo Cycling Team p/b The Freewhe 0:29:28
Off The Back
25 Sonia Taylor Glotman Simpson Cycling Club 0:30:03
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 3: 14   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kimberley Wells Colavita/Bianchi* 0:47:33
1
2 Carmen Small Cylance Pro Cycling* 0:47:33
2
3 Sara Bergen Trek Red Truck p/b Mosiac Homes 0:47:33
3
4 Mia Manganello Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling* 0:47:33
4
5 Tara Whitten The Cylery Opus 0:47:33
5
6 Jessica Prinner Rally Cycling* 0:47:33
6
7 Alison Jackson TWENTY16 Ridebiker* 0:47:33
7
8 Starla Teddergreen Canyon Bicycles-Shimano-Specialized 0:47:35
8
9 Mandy Heintz Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling* 0:47:35
9
Teammate Top 5: Mia Manganello
10 Caroline Mani Happy Tooth Dental Professional Cyc 0:47:35
10
11 Laura Jorgensen QWC-Breakawaybikes.com p/b Felt Bic 0:47:35
11
12 Carrie Cartmill The Cylery Opus 0:47:35
12
Teammate Top 5: Tara Whitten
13 Sara Poidevin Rally Cycling* 0:47:35
13
14 Kristin Armstrong TWENTY16 Ridebiker* 0:47:35
14
15 Leah Thomas TWENTY16 Ridebiker* 0:47:35
15
16 Alexandra Burton Happy Tooth Dental Professional Cyc 0:47:35
16
17 Mikayla Maier Portland Bicycle Studio* 0:47:35
17
18 Kate Sherwin Happy Tooth Dental Professional Cyc 0:47:35
18
19 Denise Ramsden Trek Red Truck p/b Mosiac Homes 0:47:35
19
Teammate Top 5: Sara Bergen
20 Allison Whitney Colavita/Bianchi* 0:47:40
1
Teammate Win: Kimberley Wells
21 Jessica Cutler Colavita/Bianchi* 0:47:40
2
Teammate Win: Kimberley Wells
22 Caitlin Laroche Canyon Bicycles-Shimano-Specialized 0:47:40
3
23 Kristabel Doebel-hickok Cylance Pro Cycling* 0:47:40
4
Teammate Top 5: Carmen Small
24 Marie Solell-blais Happy Tooth Dental Professional Cyc 0:47:40
5
25 Allie Dragoo TWENTY16 Ridebiker* 0:47:40
6
26 Kaitlin Antonneau TWENTY16 Ridebiker* 0:47:40
7
27 Sofía Arreola TWENTY16 Ridebiker* 0:47:40
8
28 Bethann Orton Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling* 0:47:40
9
Teammate Top 5: Mia Manganello
29 Erica Clevenger QWC-Breakawaybikes.com p/b Felt Bic 0:47:40
10
30 Stephanie Roorda Trek Red Truck p/b Mosiac Homes 0:47:40
11
Teammate Top 5: Sara Bergen
31 Mindy Mccutcheon Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling* 0:47:40
12
Teammate Top 5: Mia Manganello
32 Amy Cameron Folsom Bike/Trek 0:47:40
13
33 Amanda Miller Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling* 0:47:40
14
Teammate Top 5: Mia Manganello
34 Brenna Wrye-simpson Portland Bicycle Studio* 0:47:40
15
35 Lauretta Hanson Colavita/Bianchi* 0:47:40
16
Teammate Win: Kimberley Wells
36 Jennifer Luebke Portland Bicycle Studio* 0:47:40
17
37 Alizee Brien Canyon Bicycles-Shimano-Specialized 0:47:40
18
38 Justine Clift The Cylery Opus 0:47:40
19
Teammate Top 5: Tara Whitten
39 Gray Patton QWC-Breakawaybikes.com p/b Felt Bic 0:47:40
20
40 Julie Emmerman Canyon Bicycles-Shimano-Specialized 0:47:40
21
41 Diane Moug Folsom Bike/Trek 0:47:40
22
42 Sara Bird Folsom Bike/Trek 0:47:40
23
43 Ellen Watters The Cylery Opus 0:47:40 Teammate Top 5: Tara Whitten
44 Morgan Cabot Glotman Simpson Cycling 0:47:40
45 Erica Zaveta Cylance Pro Cycling* 0:47:40 Teammate Top 5: Carmen Small
46 Emma Grant Colavita/Bianchi* 0:47:40 Teammate Win: Kimberley Wells
47 Michele Schaeffer Glotman Simpson Cycling 0:47:40
48 Hanna Muegge Canyon Bicycles-Shimano-Specialized 0:47:40
49 Nina Laughlin Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling* 0:47:40 Teammate Top 5: Mia Manganello
50 Kathryn Buss Happy Tooth Dental Professional Cyc 0:47:40
51 Leah Guloien Trek Red Truck p/b Mosiac Homes 0:47:40 Teammate Top 5: Sara Bergen
52 Marina Shea-aspen Fresh Air Athena 0:47:40
53 Sara Enders Folsom Bike/Trek 0:47:40
54 Kathryn Donovan Colavita/Bianchi* 0:47:40 Teammate Win: Kimberley Wells
55 Anne Perry Canyon Bicycles-Shimano-Specialized 0:47:49
56 Gretchen Stumhofer Colavita/Bianchi* 0:47:49 Teammate Win: Kimberley Wells
57 Melanie *wong Folsom Bike/Trek 0:47:49
58 Breanne Nalder Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling* 0:47:51 Teammate Top 5: Mia Manganello
59 Sara Tussey Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling* 0:47:51 Teammate Top 5: Mia Manganello
60 Stefanie Sydlik QWC-Breakawaybikes.com p/b Felt Bic 0:47:54
61 Hannah Ross Rally Cycling* 0:47:54
62 Shannon Malseed Fresh Air Athena 0:47:54
63 Illi Gardner Folsom Bike/Trek 0:47:54
64 Jannalyn Luttrell Canyon Bicycles-Shimano-Specialized 0:48:28
Off The Back
65 Catherine Ouellette Rally Cycling* 0:49:28
Off The Back
66 Hannah Van kampen The Cylery Opus 0:49:44
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Tara Whitten
67 Emma Lujan Glotman Simpson Cycling 0:49:50
Off The Back
68 Terra Manca Glotman Simpson Cycling 0:49:50
Off The Back
69 Aliya Traficante Folsom Bike/Trek 0:50:32
Off The Back
70 Meghan Lemiski Fresh Air Athena 0:50:58
Off The Back
71 Suzanne Hamilton Trek Red Truck p/b Mosiac Homes 0:51:14
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Sara Bergen
72 Courteney Lowe QWC-Breakawaybikes.com p/b Felt Bic 0:51:14
Off The Back
73 Nicole Pressprich Portland Bicycle Studio* 0:51:32
Off The Back
74 Tarah Cole QWC-Breakawaybikes.com p/b Felt Bic 0:52:19
Off The Back
75 Kat Salthouse QWC-Breakawaybikes.com p/b Felt Bic 0:52:19
Off The Back
76 Jenna Stauffer QWC-Breakawaybikes.com p/b Felt Bic 0:52:19
Off The Back
77 Manuela Escobar Glotman Simpson Cycling 0:52:19
Off The Back
78 Lori Nedescu Fresh Air Athena 0:54:22
Off The Back
79 Emily Jordan Fresh Air Athena 0:54:22
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 25   Cat 2: 21   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 32