Log In
Bennington Race Weekend Criterium • Apr 30 2011
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cameron Mccormack Hot Tubes Development Team 0:37:44
1
2 Chad Young CCB/DOTGO 0:37:44
2
3 Nate Morse BayHillCapitalCLNoonanp/bCornerCycl 0:37:44
3
4 Curtis White CL Noonan/Bay Hill Capital/Corner C 0:37:44
4
5 Peter Goguen TEAM CF 0:37:44
5
6 Brendan Rhim Killington Mountain School Cycling 0:37:44
6
7 Brendan Mccormack Hot Tubes Development Team 0:37:44
7
Teammate Win: Cameron Mccormack
8 Austin Vincent CL Noonan/Bay Hill Capital/Corner C 0:37:44
8
Teammate Top 5: Curtis White
9 Tom Dudzik Createx/Benidorm/EBCC 0:37:44
9
10 Nick Roeder Tri-State Velo / Amoroso's Cycling 0:37:44
10
11 Tommy Goguen TEAM CF 0:38:28
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Peter Goguen
12 Ansel Dickey Killington Mountain School Cycling 0:38:30
Off The Back
13 Teddy Kozlowski Liberty Cycle 0:38:33
Off The Back
14 Derek Cote Ceatex/Benidorm/EBCC 0:39:12
Off The Back
15 Zachary Stockman Killington Mountain School Cycling 0:40:03
Off The Back
16 Peter Vollers, jr. Killington Mountain School Cycling 0:40:03
Off The Back
17 Keane Brennan Farm Team Cycling 0:40:08
Off The Back
18 Hunter Dansin Farm Team Cycling 0:40:08
Off The Back
19 Wyatt Drake FARM TEAM CYCLING 0:41:55
Off The Back
20 Kenny Mcneill Killington Mountain School 0:41:55
Off The Back
21 Alden Suokko Killington Mountain School Cycling 0:41:55
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 14   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Peter Vollers Killington Mountain School Cycling 0:36:08
Off The Front
2 David Hildebrand Expo/Superior Energy 0:36:37
3 Frank Mccormack Pactimo / Cliff Bar 0:36:45
1
4 Chris Fisher Priority Health Cycling Team 0:36:45
2
5 Gregg Galletta CRCA/BH Garneau 0:36:45
3
6 Mike Andrews Cycle Fitness 0:36:45
4
7 Kevin Hines Corner Cycle 0:36:45
5
8 Mike Spangenburg VALLEY BIKE AND SKI WERKS RACING 0:36:45
6
9 Andrew Stewart Team IFG 0:36:45
7
10 Cary Moretti Team IFG 0:36:45
8
11 Marc Bertucco 0:36:45
9
12 Nicholas Fanaras CCB/DOTGO 0:36:45
10
13 David Gazsi CycleLogikRacing 0:36:45
11
14 Devens Hamlen Horizon Organic/ GS CIAO/ Panache/ 0:36:45
12
15 Ralf geiben Lynn Weebike/Haysuen racing 0:36:45
13
16 John Painter Burris Logistics-Fit Werx 0:39:07
Off The Back
17 Claude Raineault Burris Logistics / Fit Werx/ Impuls 0:41:27
Off The Back
Starters:18   Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sam Morse Corner Cycle 0:36:30
1
2 Carl Reglar Team Danbury Audi/Pedal and Pump 0:36:30
2
3 David Kellogg Arc En Ciel 0:36:30
3
4 Ronald Bourgoin OA/CYCLEMANIA 0:36:30
4
5 Randy Rusk Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team 0:36:30
5
6 Al Blanchard Westwood Velo 0:36:30
6
7 Richard Sorenson Onion River Sports 0:36:30
7
8 William Thompson CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles 0:36:30
8
9 John Funk Cycle Fitness 0:36:30
9
10 Erich Gutbier CCC Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles 0:36:30
10
11 Stuart Abramson OA/Cyclemania 0:36:30
11
Teammate Top 5: Ronald Bourgoin
12 Todd Buckley Arc-en-Ciel Racing Team 0:36:30
12
Teammate Top 5: David Kellogg
13 Matthew Doran BRAUER / MICK MANAGEMENT 0:36:30
13
14 Eric Pearce Cyclonauts Racers 0:36:30
14
15 Brian Rafferty Deno's Wonder Wheel 0:36:30
15
16 Andrew Schmidt Westwood Velo 0:36:30
16
17 Hank Pfeifle OA/Cyclemania 0:36:30
17
Teammate Top 5: Ronald Bourgoin
18 Jonathan Eichman QuadCycles 0:36:30
18
19 Kevin Mosher CCC/Keltic Construction/Zanes cycle 0:36:30
19
20 Bob Roldan CCC Keltic Construction/Zanes Cycle 0:37:09
Off The Back
21 David Birrell Valley Bike and Ski Werks racing 0:38:35
Off The Back
22 James Kelly 0:38:35
Off The Back
Starters:24   Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bruce Townend Valley Bike and Ski Werks Racing Te 0:37:23
2 Matt Moore CCC/Keltic Construction/Zane's Cycl 0:37:23
3 David King ccb racing 0:37:23
4 Damian Dicostanzo Deno's Wonder Wheel 0:38:24
5 Thomas Allessio 0:38:24
6 Kenneth Hochman Deno's Wonder Wheel Cycling 0:38:24
7 Allan Bates BCA/TOSK 0:38:24
8 Ronnie Poplar 0:40:31
9 David Holmander BLUE STEEL CYCLERY 0:43:30
Finishers: Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Landino DeathRow Velo 0:46:47
Off The Front
2 Andrew Clemence Sunapee/Continental Paving/Revoluti 0:46:47
Off The Front
3 Matt Waller Tri-State Velo/Amoroso's Racing Tea 0:47:15
1
4 Patrick Galvin NH-U23/University of New Hampshire 0:47:15
2
5 Jared Katz Onion River Racing 0:47:15
3
6 James Walker Team Placid Planet 0:47:15
4
7 Matt D'alessio Threshold Cycling 0:47:15
5
8 Jeremy Wickham corning /notubes race team 0:47:15
6
9 Phil Beard Onion River Racing 0:47:15
7
Teammate Top 5: Jared Katz
10 Michael Weiler Ride Studio Cafe 0:47:15
8
11 Wei Chen CRCA/Jonathan Adler Racing 0:47:15
9
12 Louis Donato GS Park Ridge/Cyclesport 0:47:15
10
13 James Bolognani NH-U23/Rhino Bike Works 0:47:15
11
14 Michael Pugrab Expo/superior energy 0:47:15
12
15 Johnny Herrick UVM Cycling 0:47:15
13
16 Jorge Orrego Team Cosmic 0:47:15
14
17 Shane Moran Westwood Velo 0:47:15
15
18 Radames Parissi JIMENEZ VELO SPORT 0:47:15
16
19 Daniel Guiney Sunapee/Continental Paving/Revoluti 0:47:15
17
Teammate Top 5: Andrew Clemence
20 Phil Penman CRCA / BH/Garneau 0:47:15
18
21 John Hirsch Block Island Velo Club 0:47:15
19
22 Matt Goedeke Stage5/Cycling Fusion 0:47:15
20
23 Alexandre Gagnon CYCLELOGIK RACING 0:47:15
21
24 Jack Piller Onion River Racing 0:47:15
22
Teammate Top 5: Jared Katz
25 Dereck Treadwell LeatherStocking Tri/ Fitwerx 0:47:15
23
26 Cory Johannessen Threshold Cycling 0:47:15
24
27 John michael Hackett Onion River Racing 0:47:15
25
Teammate Top 5: Jared Katz
28 Alejandro Cifuentes-lorenzen CLR- CLRracing.com 0:47:15
26
29 Sean Groenewald CRCA / FinKraft Cycling Team 0:47:15
27
30 Chris Petrillo Createx Colors/Benidorm/EBCC 0:47:15
28
31 David Anthony dope CRCA/BH Garneau 0:47:15
29
32 Bill Mcgreevy Team Placid Planet 0:47:15
30
33 Thomas Schubert Tri-State Velo/Amoroso's Racing Tea 0:47:15
31
Teammate Top 5: Matt Waller
34 Jeffrey Bramhall Threshold Cycling 0:50:07
Off The Back
35 Philip Shaw GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:51:58
Off The Back
36 Austin Mclenithan anthem sports 0:54:34
Off The Back
37 Henoch Getz Eastern Mountain Sports - crca 0:54:34
Off The Back
38 Aaron Hall 0:54:34
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 22   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marc Sullivan North American Velo 0:36:38
1
2 Donny Green unattached 0:36:38
2
3 Brian Whitesell ABRT 0:36:38
3
4 Christopher Moeckel Optimum Performance 0:36:38
4
5 Antonio Munoz CRCA / Foundation 0:36:38
5
6 Joseph Tindal Expo/Superior Energy 0:36:38
6
7 Joseph Dinella Team Somerville Bicycle Shop 0:36:38
7
8 John Anthony CRCA/Eastern Mountain Sports 0:36:38
8
9 Nicholas Waller Team Placid Planet 0:36:38
9
10 Warren Stjohn CRCA / Teany Cycling 0:36:38
10
11 Mitchell Gudeahn bicycle concepts 0:36:38
11
12 Mark Shea Expo/Superior Energy 0:36:38
12
13 Eric Follen Maine Coast Cycling Club 0:36:38
13
14 Matthew Gudeahn wolf pack 0:36:38
14
15 Nicholas Quesnel Northampton Cycling Club 0:36:38
15
16 Dennis Desmarais Expo / Superior Energy 0:36:38
16
17 Brian Guercio 0:36:38
17
18 Harry Zernike CRCA / Teany Cycling 0:36:38
18
19 Daniel Caridi CRCA / Teany Cycling 0:36:38
19
20 Unknown Rider CRCA/FGX Racing 0:36:38
20
21 Shane Buker Threshold Cycling 0:36:38
21
22 Jonathan Tarbox Expo/Superior Energy 0:36:38
22
23 Hunter Resek UNH 0:37:43
24 Andre Sturm GMBC 0:37:48
25 Connor Cushman Young Guns Racing Project 0:38:13
26 Jason Goldschmidt Threshold Cycling 0:39:04
1
27 Patrick Newton CARVE 0:39:04
2
28 Matthew Vandivort CRCA/Siggi's/NYVelocity 0:39:04
3
29 Matthew Slossberg Team Danbury Audi/Pedal and Pump 0:39:04
30 Corey Morenz CRCA/NYVelocity 0:39:04
31 Hans Morefield Team Danbury Audi / Pedal & Pump 0:39:04
32 Greg Peterson Olde Saratoga Bike & Boards 0:39:04
33 Omri Roden The Bicycle Depot, New Paltz NY 0:39:04
34 David Carmona Battenkill United 0:39:04
35 Jimmy Andrello CRCA/Foundation 0:39:04 Teammate Top 5: Antonio Munoz
36 Ted Culotta Laurel Bicycle Club 0:39:57
37 Michael Hopwood GMBC/Synergy Fitness 0:39:57
38 Christophe Wilkes CRCA/Fuoriclasse Racing - Discover 0:40:17
39 Brandon Deschenes WolfPack 0:40:17
40 Tim Akers Wear on Earth 0:40:17
41 Andrew Sheeley CRCA/enduranceWERX 0:40:17
42 Seth Demarrais Capital Bicycle Racing Club 0:40:17
43 Daniel Cleiman CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity 0:40:17
44 Jeff Krywanczyk Team Wear on Earth 0:40:17
45 Yohsuke Takakura Capital Bicycle Racing Club 0:40:17
46 Mike Klein Team Wear On Earth 0:41:52
47 Bruce Schwartz Signature Cycles/Rockstar Games 0:41:52
48 Justin Henderson Colavita Racing Inc. 0:43:57
49 Andrew Laplante TEAM PLACID PLANET 0:43:57
50 Charles Bird CRCA/siggis/NYVelocity 0:43:57
51 Nick Liddell Threshold Cycling 0:43:57
52 Herb Hodgdon Sunapee/Revolution Cyclery 0:43:57
53 Harold Schmidt Team Placid Planet 0:43:57
54 Dan Reilly Team Placid Planet 0:43:57
Starters:55   Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 36   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Phil Neisser Team Wear on Earth 0:29:24
2 Clint Underwood Steel Wheelers 0:29:24
3 Michael Riddle onion river racing 0:29:27
4 Thomas Newton 0:29:48
5 Eliakim Littell Cambridge Valley Cycling 0:29:57
6 Eric Saari Team Elevate Cycles 0:29:57
7 Russell Bogin CRCA 0:30:02
8 Eric Gustafson Wear on Earth 0:30:14 Teammate Win: Phil Neisser
9 Lou Bregou Team Alpine Clinic-RCN 0:30:14
10 Daniel Moon Housatonic Wheel Club 0:30:22
11 Robert Butterfield Bennington Cycle Club 0:32:40
12 Frank Thum Claremont Cycle Depot 0:33:44
13 Patrick Sheeley 0:33:44
Finishers: Cat 4: 12   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Gloekler 0:29:17
2 Justin Albin Burrows Specialized Sports 0:29:27
3 James Jung 0:29:27
4 Morgan Goodwin 0:29:48
5 Ben Driver 0:29:48
6 Steven Vargo Bennington Cycle Club 0:29:50
7 Mark Johnson Williams College Cycling 0:29:50
8 Melchisedek Alce Stage 5 Cycling 0:30:07
9 Erik Levinsohn Williams College 0:30:11
10 Grant Aidner 0:31:04
11 Joseph Wells GMBC 0:31:04
12 Christopher Cavallaro CVC Subaru New England 0:31:04
13 Kyle Gagnier 0:31:30
14 Jamie Grey 0:31:30
15 James Horstmann 0:31:30
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 11   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robbie King Team Ora p/b IF 1:06:04
1
2 William Dugan Team Type 1 1:06:04
2
3 Aidan Charles HurleyMetalFab.com p/b CCNS 1:06:04
3
4 Robin Carpenter BikeReg.com / Cannondale 1:06:04
4
5 Eric Schildge Jamis-Sutter Home 1:06:04
5
6 Shaun Mc carthy Garneau-Club Chaussures-Norton Rose 1:06:04
6
7 Nick Bennette MetLife Cycling Team 1:06:04
7
8 Mathieu Roy Gaspesien/PassionVelo 1:06:04
8
9 Brett Tivers Garneau-Club Chaussures-Norton Rose 1:06:04
9
10 Ryan Serbel HurleyMetalFab.com p/b CCNS 1:06:04
10
Teammate Top 5: Aidan Charles
11 Joshua Lipka BCA/ Tosk Chiropractic 1:06:04
11
12 Paul Lynch Hot Tubes Cycling 1:06:04
12
13 Peter Hurst BikeReg.com / Cannondale 1:06:04
13
Teammate Top 5: Robin Carpenter
14 Tim Mitchell CCB Racing 1:06:04
14
15 Jake Hollenbach Boston Bicycle School - Firefly 1:06:04
15
16 Max Korus BikeReg.com / Cannondale 1:06:04
16
Teammate Top 5: Robin Carpenter
17 Greg Olsen CRCA/Jonathan Adler Racing 1:06:04
17
18 Jeremy Durrin J.A.M. Fund / NCC 1:06:04
18
19 Chris Gruber Kallisto - Wheels of Bloor 1:06:04
19
20 Synjen Marrocco CCB Racing Team 1:06:04
20
21 Alex Cox NorEast Elite Cycling 1:06:04
21
22 Stephen Weller BikeReg.com / Cannondale 1:06:04
22
Teammate Top 5: Robin Carpenter
23 Evan Burkhart BikeReg.com / Cannondale 1:06:04
23
Teammate Top 5: Robin Carpenter
24 Arnaud Papillon Garneau-Club Chaussures-Norton Rose 1:06:04
24
25 Amos Brumble CCB racing 1:06:04
25
26 Landen Wark-acebo MetLife Cycling Team 1:06:04
26
27 Evan Huff J.A.M. Fund / NCC 1:06:04
27
28 Cameron Cogburn Jelly Belly p/b Kenda 1:06:04
28
29 Ron Larose iii HurleyMetalFab.com p/b CCNS 1:06:04
29
Teammate Top 5: Aidan Charles
30 Charles Bryer Kallisto/Wheels of Bloor 1:06:04
30
31 Igor Volshteyn CRCA/Jonathan Adler Racing 1:06:04
31
32 Daniel Chabanov GS Mengoni USA 1:06:04
32
33 Jamie Riggs Garneau-Club Chaussures-Norton Rose 1:06:04
33
34 Antoine Matteau Gaspesien/PassionVelo 1:06:04
34
35 Léni Trudel Garneau-Club Chaussures-Norton Rose 1:06:04
35
36 Nicholas Mashburn Luxe Wheelworks 1:06:04
36
37 Peter Bell MetLife Cycling Team 1:06:04
37
38 Steve Francisco Embrocation Cycling Journal 1:06:04
38
39 William Blackburn Gaspesien/PassionVelo 1:06:04
39
40 Gilberth Gomez valverde Team Somerville Bicycle Shop 1:08:00
41 Brandon Spencer Kallisto/Wheels of Bloor 1:08:00
42 Joshua Gunn Embrocation Cycling Journal 1:08:00
43 Erik Post CRCA/BH Garneau 1:08:00
44 Anders Swanson Krystal/Warp9bikes.com 1:08:00
45 Vincent Scalia Boston Bicycle School 1:08:00
46 Roger Aspholm Westwood Velo 1:08:00
47 Benjamin Wolfe HurleyMetalFab.com p/b CCNS 1:08:00 Teammate Top 5: Aidan Charles
48 Andrew Mccullough Kallisto/Wheels of Bloor 1:08:00
49 Bobby Bailey Onion River Sports 1:08:00
50 Elvi Rodriguez garcia Team Somerville Bicycle Shop 1:08:00
51 Anthony Clark Team JAM/NCC 1:08:00
52 Wayne Bray Embrocation Cycling Journal 1:08:00
53 Ryan Kelly NorEast Cycling 1:08:00
54 Jake Bobrow CCB Racing Team 1:08:00
55 James Combs Embrocation Cycling Journal 1:08:00
56 Matt Mainer UVM Cycling 1:08:00
57 Gary Aspnes CCB Racing Team 1:08:00
58 Chris Chaput CRCA/Jonathan Adler Racing 1:08:00
59 Matthew Buckley Boston Bicycle School 1:08:00
60 Maxime Joly-smith Gaspesien/PassionVelo 1:08:00
61 Fred Thomas OA/Cyclemania 1:08:00
62 Joshua Lehmann Boston Bicycle School 1:09:44
63 David Hoyle HurleyMetalFab.com p/b CCNS 1:09:44 Teammate Top 5: Aidan Charles
64 James Stevens CRCA/BH GARNEAU 1:09:44
65 François Chabot Gaspesien/PassionVelo 1:09:44
66 Ryan O'hara NorEast Cycling 1:09:44
67 Yannick Bedard Gaspesien/PassionVelo 1:09:44
68 Jackson Weber Embrocation Cycling Journal 1:10:47
Off The Back
69 Chris Worden CCB/Wheelworks 1:11:08
Off The Back
70 Daniel Bensen Watts-Up Racing 1:12:40
Off The Back
71 Nathan Davis UVM Cycling 1:12:40
Off The Back
72 Ben Carbonetti NorEast Cycling 1:13:24
Off The Back
73 James Ruhl CRCA / Scotto's Wood Fired Pizza 1:13:24
Off The Back
74 Todd Yezefski 1:13:24
Off The Back
75 Adam Sullivan Embrocation Cycling Journal 1:13:24
Off The Back
76 Trenton Ashburn MetLife Cycling Team 1:17:04
Off The Back
Starters:81   Finishers: Cat 1: 16   Cat 2: 19   Cat 3: 16   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 17  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kyleanne Hunter CAWES p/b Specialized 0:52:04
2 Kristin Lotito CRCA/Houlihan-Lokey Sanchez 0:52:20
3 Beth Renner CRCA/NYVelocity Women's Racing Team 0:52:20
4 Jessie Donavan Burris Logistics-Fit Werx 0:52:20
5 110 maria Murphy CRCA/FinKraft Cycling Team 0:52:20
6 Heather Voisin Onion River Racing 0:52:20
6 Heather Voisin Onion River Racing 0:52:20
7 Kerrin Mosher Capital Bicycle Racing Club 0:52:36
8 Emma White Capital Bicycle Racing Club/CBRC 0:53:13
9 Brittlee Bowman CRCA/NYVelocity Women's Racing Team 0:53:13 Teammate Top 5: Beth Renner
10 Jacqueline Zider NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:53:13
11 Raquel Miller CRCA/Houlihan-Lokey Sanchez 0:53:51 Teammate Top 5: Kristin Lotito
12 Emily Underwood CRCA/GothamGirls Racing 0:54:21
13 Julie Mckenzie ORC 0:56:35
14 Robyn Allen Boston Road Club 0:57:45
15 Lauren Kling B2C2 p/b Boloco 0:58:04
16 Kate Leppanen Quad Cycles 0:58:04
17 Katherine Snell NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:58:10
18 Erin Donohue Killington Mountain School 0:58:21
19 Amy Schwarzenberg Team CF 0:58:21
20 Julianne Tauscher NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:59:23
21 Elizabeth Cummings NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 1:00:17
22 Mary Hynes Johanson NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 1:00:21
23 Katherine Amos CRCA/Houlihan-Lokey Sanchez 1:00:48 Teammate Top 5: Kristin Lotito
24 Peta Takai Gotham Girls Racing 1:00:48
25 Lisa Ludwig NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 1:02:06
26 Lodrina Cherne Minuteman Road Club 1:04:06
27 Julie Lockhart NEBC p/b Cycle Loft / NEMCA 1:09:28
Starters:30   Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 17   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stacey Jensen Kenda p/b Geargrinder 0:51:33
1
2 Kristine Wander CAWES p/b Specialized 0:51:33
2
3 Crystal Anthony LadiesFirst Racing 0:51:33
3
4 Elle Anderson LadiesFirst Racing 0:51:33
4
5 Jena Greaser NorEast Cycling 0:51:33
5
6 Sheila Vibert Sunapee Racing Team 0:51:33
6
7 Cynthia Nelson RE:FORM/Cyclepower 0:51:33
7
8 Amy Miner NorEast Cycling 0:51:33
8
Teammate Top 5: Jena Greaser
9 Silke Wunderwald Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder 0:51:33
9
10 Clara Kelly NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:51:33
10
11 Samantha Dery unattached 0:51:33
11
12 Nancy Ford Team Danbury Audi/Pedal and Pump 0:52:35
Off The Back
13 Sarah Krzysiak Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling 0:57:10
Off The Back
14 Alexandria Wilson RE:FORM/CyclePower 1:02:19
Off The Back
15 Allison Lampi RE:FORM/Cyclepower 1:02:19
Off The Back
Starters:16 Finishers: Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2