Log In
Chico Stage Race - Stage 1 • Feb 24 2017
Partly Cloudy, 47 degrees, wind 4 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joshua Carling Williams Cycling 0:55:53
2 Jan Weissenberger ThirstyBear pb Akamai 0:55:57
3 Chris Coble The Olympic Club 0:55:59
4 Chris Espy Team Specialized/Touchstone Racing 0:56:03
1
5 Christopher Baker Team Specialized/Touchstone Racing 0:56:03
2
6 Michael Sayers c360r cycling team 0:56:03
3
7 Scott Cox Team Mike's Bikes pb Equator Coffee 0:56:03
4
8 Michael O'rourke Peet's Coffee Racing 0:56:03
5
9 Jason boynton Folsom bike/vw/raley's Peet's Coffee Racing 0:56:03
6
10 Erik Camacho ThirstyBear pb Akamai 0:56:03
7
Teammate Top 5: Jan Weissenberger
11 Chris Ott Peet's Coffee Racing 0:56:03
8
12 David Harwin Audi Reno-Tahoe 0:56:03
9
13 David Mai ThirstyBear pb Akamai 0:56:03
10
Teammate Top 5: Jan Weissenberger
14 Ronnie Leavitt Team Specialized/Touchstone Racing 0:56:03
11
Teammate Top 5: Chris Espy
15 Joseph Staron Team Specialized/Touchstone Racing 0:56:03
12
Teammate Top 5: Chris Espy
16 Christian Hobbs Team Mike's Bikes pb Equator Coffee 0:56:03
13
17 Matthew Adams Team Mike's Bikes pb Equator Coffee 0:56:03
14
18 Oliver Ryan Team Mike's Bikes pb Equator Coffee 0:56:03
15
19 Michael Claudio Thirsty Bear pb Akamai 0:56:03
16
Teammate Top 5: Jan Weissenberger
20 Casey Fallon Data Driven Athlete 0:56:03
17
21 Christopher Phipps ThirstyBear pb Akamai 0:56:03
18
Teammate Top 5: Jan Weissenberger
22 Joshua Pizzica Team Mike's Bikes pb Equator Coffee 0:56:03
19
23 Dustin Diede Sac Valley Racing 0:56:03
20
24 Scott Giles Schnur Racing 0:56:03
21
25 Daniel Bryant Peet's Coffee Racing 0:56:03
22
26 Alex Holtz Team Specialized/Touchstone Racing 0:56:03
23
Teammate Top 5: Chris Espy
27 Robert Amatelli Team Mike's Bikes pb Equator Coffee 0:56:03
24
28 Nick Theobald Peet's Coffee Racing 0:56:03
25
29 Marcel Appelman Team Mikes Bikes pb Equator Coffees 0:56:03
26
30 Rob Angelo Evolution RAcing Team 0:56:03
27
31 Kevin Tufts Williams Cycling 0:56:03
28
Teammate Win: Joshua Carling
32 Anthony Broadman Evolution Racing/River City Bicycle 0:56:14
33 Sergio Iniguez BRE Cycling 0:56:14
34 Matt Tufts Williams Cycling 0:56:18 Teammate Win: Joshua Carling
35 Matthew Sloan Team Mike's Bikes pb Equator Coffee 1:00:01
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 13   Cat 2: 17   Cat 3: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tom Lyons ThirstyBear pb Akamai 0:57:30
2 Richard Nichols R4R-Make A Wish 0:57:37
1
3 Cale Reeder Hammer/53x11 0:57:37
2
4 Andrew Sargent Evolution Racing/River City Bicycle 0:57:37
3
5 Ken Calender Don Chapin/Monterey Bay Race Team 0:57:37
4
6 Rick Lawton R4R-Make A Wish 0:57:37
5
7 Richard Reinhardt Folsom Bike/Trek Men's Road Team 0:57:37
6
8 Gardie Jackson ThirstyBear pb Akamai 0:57:37
7
Teammate Win: Tom Lyons
9 John Fritz Michael David Winery Cycling Team 0:57:37
8
10 Paul Bourcier Grixsen Brewing pb West End Bikes 0:57:37
9
11 Matthew Slater Evolution Racing Team 0:57:37
10
12 Andrew Adelman CoreTechs Cycling -TwT 0:57:37
11
13 Phil Tercero Coretechs TWT 0:57:37
12
14 Rich Hufford Folsom Bike/Trek 0:57:37
13
15 Matt Kline Martys 0:57:37
14
16 Mike Castaldo Chico Cycling Team 0:57:37
15
17 Todd Dodds Owens Healthcare 0:57:37
16
18 Mark johnson Suffolk-sunpower racing CoreTechs Cycling - TwT 0:57:37
17
19 Kevin Baker Chico Cycling 0:57:37
18
20 Paul Vaccari Monster media 0:57:37
19
21 Todd Munk SJBC 0:57:37
20
22 Philip Roberts Chico Cycling Team 0:57:37
21
23 Jay Newton ThirstyBear pb Akamai 0:57:37
22
Teammate Win: Tom Lyons
24 Ron Amos Hammer/53x11 0:57:37
23
Teammate Top 5: Cale Reeder
25 Daniel Quirk ThirstyBear pb Akamai 0:57:37
24
Teammate Win: Tom Lyons
26 Troy Deibert Paco's Northstar 0:57:37
25
27 Shawn ^daly ThirstyBear pb Akamai 0:57:37
26
Teammate Win: Tom Lyons
28 Philip Malaspina CoreTechs 0:57:37
27
29 Jason Cruser R4R - Make A Wish 0:57:37
28
Teammate Top 5: Richard Nichols
30 Cameron Birky R4R - Make-A-Wish 0:58:55
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Richard Nichols
31 Chris Callahan R4R - Make A Wish 0:57:37 Teammate Top 5: Richard Nichols
32 Jeff Dillon Folsom Bike/Trek 1:00:20
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 20   Cat 3: 8   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dan Shore Hammer/53x11 0:57:18
Off The Front
2 Lawrence Nolan Team Specialized Racing Masters 0:57:22
3 Joseph Foster ThirstyBear pb Akamai 0:57:25
4 Kevin Willitts 3Ft - It's The Law 0:57:29
1
5 Hunter Ziesing Hammer Nutrition/53x11 0:57:29
2
6 Brian Mcandrews ThirstyBear pb Akamai 0:57:29
3
7 John Marengo Team City Racing 0:57:29
4
8 Jim Sullivan Unattached 0:57:29
5
9 Dean Abt Team Oakland Cycling 0:57:29
6
10 Darryl Smith R4R-Make A Wish 0:57:29
7
11 Ryosei Kaneko ol republic/SERT 0:57:29
8
12 Douglas Gonda 3Ft - It's The Law 0:57:29
9
Teammate Top 5: Kevin Willitts
13 Lance Haag ThirstyBear pb Akamai 0:57:29
10
Teammate Top 5: Joseph Foster
14 Frank Winters SABA Dirt Riders 0:57:29
11
15 Erik Salander Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles 0:57:29
12
16 Jon Ornstil Hammer Nutrition/53x11 0:57:29
13
Teammate Top 5: Hunter Ziesing
17 Hans Gouwens ThirstyBear pb Akamai 0:57:29
14
Teammate Top 5: Joseph Foster
18 Calvin Erdman Team City Racing 0:57:29
15
19 Lance Newey Sierra Nevada/Reliable Racing 0:57:39
20 Robert Mcwhorter US Military Endurance Sports 0:59:04
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cooper Rombold Metier Racing & Coffee 0:59:24
2 Gray Skinner Audi pb Kryki Sports 0:59:24
3 Justin Thompson SquadraSF pb Terun 0:59:25
4 Cooper Shanks Dolce Vita Freewheel pb SL2 0:59:30
1
5 Nicholas Reed AMain Cycling Team 0:59:30
2
6 Juan Cisneros 0 0:59:30
3
7 John Garbo Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team 0:59:30
4
8 Rex Roberts 0 0:59:30
5
9 Leo Yip Storck-CCN 0:59:30
6
10 Blaise Hamel SquadraSF pb Terun 0:59:30
7
Teammate Top 5: Justin Thompson
11 Eric Bryan La Grange Development U21 0:59:30
8
12 Zachary Gottesman NCCF/SPECIALZED JUNIORS 0:59:30
9
13 Rupert Cox Storck-CCN 0:59:30
10
14 Kyle Thornton Mercedes Benz pb Thrivent Financial 0:59:30
11
15 Timmy Bauer Williams Cycling 0:59:30
12
16 Greg Mccullough Cycle Sport Specialized 0:59:30
13
17 Michael Cordova Chico Masters Cycling Team 0:59:30
14
18 Jonathon Levie HEDRICK RACING 0:59:30
15
19 Ben Cook Team Swift 0:59:30
16
20 Samuel Hill Williams Cycling 0:59:30
17
21 Raul Arias j.r. SquadraSf pb 0:59:30
18
22 Charlie Velez Data Driven Athlete 0:59:30
19
23 Taylor Kring Limitless Cycling pb GoodyFinder.co 0:59:30
20
24 Alvin Escajeda Endo Concept Team 0:59:30
21
25 Christian Lam SquadraSF pb Terun 0:59:30
22
Teammate Top 5: Justin Thompson
26 Lewis Whiley HEDRICK RACING 0:59:30
23
27 Robert Lander AMain Cycling Team 0:59:30
24
Teammate Top 5: Nicholas Reed
28 Chester Gillmore Dolce Vita Freewheel pb SL2 0:59:30
25
Teammate Top 5: Cooper Shanks
29 David Waples Kryki Sports pb Audi 0:59:30
26
30 Aaron Mcdevitt SquadraSF pb Terun 0:59:30
27
Teammate Top 5: Justin Thompson
31 Sean Estes Like the Wheel 59:30
28
32 Steven Fuller SC Velo 0:59:30
29
33 Sean Henderson KaiVelo Racing 0:59:30
30
34 Ryan Oakes AMain Cycling Team 0:59:30
31
Teammate Top 5: Nicholas Reed
35 Jesse Lash LOW// Factory Racing 0:59:30
32
36 Josue Acosta Crit-Fighters Cycling Team 0:59:30
33
37 John Janneck SC Velo 0:59:30
34
38 Marcus Beltramo Dolce Vita Freewheel pb SL2 0:59:30
35
Teammate Top 5: Cooper Shanks
39 Ben Demaree Team Mike's Bikes pb Equator Coffee 0:59:30
36
40 Sawyer Currie 0 0:59:30
37
41 Christian Molina Endo Concept Team 0:59:30
38
42 Timothy Lang LOW// Factory Racing 0:59:30
39
43 Cameron Bond ENDO CONCEPT TEAM 0:59:30
40
44 Jonathan Barbus SquadraSF pb Terun 0:59:30
41
Teammate Top 5: Justin Thompson
45 Dustin Denton Michael David Winery/ Delta Velo 0:59:30
42
46 Adriano Castro Dolce Vita Freewheel pb SL2 0:59:30
43
Teammate Top 5: Cooper Shanks
47 Ryan Jones Dolce Vita Freewheel pb SL2 0:59:30
44
Teammate Top 5: Cooper Shanks
48 Christopher Beall LOW//Factory Racing 0:59:30
45
49 Jason Paez SC Velo 0:59:30
46
50 John Morehouse HosmerChiro-RPM Mortgage 0:59:30
47
51 Dakota Gracey 0 0:59:30
48
52 Martin Szwarc Cycle Sport Specialized 0:59:30
49
53 Joseph Holt AMain Cycling Team 0:59:30
50
Teammate Top 5: Nicholas Reed
54 Jack Duncan HEDRICK RACING 0:59:30
51
55 John Echeveste Fig Mtn Brew Racing 0:59:30
52
56 Virgilio Pigliucci Dolce Vita Freewheel pb SL2 0:59:30
53
Teammate Top 5: Cooper Shanks
57 Robert Terra Williams Cycling 1:00:05
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 2: 57  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Morton Cycle Sport - Specialized pb Muscle 0:58:02
1
2 Luke Lamperti TEAM SWIFT 0:58:02
2
3 James Evans Stanford 0:58:02
3
4 Will Kanz Davis Bike Club Race Team 0:58:02
4
5 Jordan Babb Eliel Factory Team 0:58:02
5
6 Jeff Scott Data Driven Athlete 0:58:02
6
7 Neil Leonard Dolce Vita Freewheel 0:58:02
7
8 Sergei Volkov Dolce Vita Freewheel pb SL2 0:58:02
8
9 Matthew Traceycook Herbalife pb Marc Pro-Nature's Bake 0:58:02
9
10 Allen Lin 0 0:58:02
10
11 Alexander Yermolovich Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles 0:58:02
11
12 Menko Johnson Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles 0:58:02
12
13 Jeroen Post Davis Bike Club Race Team 0:58:02
13
Teammate Top 5: Will Kanz
14 Brian Kohagen Rolling H Cycles 0:58:02
14
15 Mark Severy Adventure's Edge 0:58:02
15
16 Gianni Lamperti Team Swift 0:58:02
16
Teammate Top 5: Luke Lamperti
17 Jonathan Macdonald 0 0:58:02
17
18 Ben Marshall TMB Development pb Equator 0:58:02
18
19 Simon Tuttle Bloc Racing 0:58:02
19
20 Leo Fissel TMB Development pb Equator 0:58:02
20
21 Stuart Watson Cycle Sport - Specialized pb Muscle 0:58:02
21
Teammate Win: Mark Morton
22 Grover Rozek Reliable/Taco Bell Racing pb Kineti 0:58:02
22
23 Richie Vos SunPower Racing 0:58:02
23
24 Matthew Paez Orange Pedal Cycling 0:58:02
24
25 Cameron Walker Mikes Bikes pb Equator Development 0:58:02
25
26 Julien Schaller SunPower Racing 0:58:02
26
27 Sean Brandt Dolce Vita Freewheel pb SL2 0:58:02
27
28 Logan Newman Cicada Racing 0:58:02
28
29 Douglas Schaller Bloc Racing 0:58:02
29
30 Yuriy Platoshyn Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles 0:58:02
30
31 Tucker Feyder Team Bob's-Bicycles.com 0:58:02
31
32 Jake Yackle Yackle Brothers Racing 0:58:02
32
33 Nathaniel Futterman TMB Development pb Equator 0:58:02
33
34 Leonard Schummer Tieni Duro Junior Cycling 0:58:02
34
35 Kevon Bjornson Team Bob's-Bicycles.com 0:58:02
35
36 Seth Mcdonough 0 0:58:02
36
37 Isaiah Chass Team Swift 0:58:02
37
Teammate Top 5: Luke Lamperti
38 Matt Carvell SunPower Racing 0:59:13
Off The Back
39 Eric Welsh SunPower Racing 0:58:02
40 Morgan Cole SunPower Racing 0:58:02
41 Zane Jensen Main Street Elite pb Main Street Bi 0:58:02
42 Alex Braunstein Dolce Vita Freewheel pb SL2 0:58:02
43 Ashton Lyle SquadraSF pb Terun 0:58:02
44 Riley Marmesh LOW// Factory Racing 0:58:02
45 Christopher Craig Team Mike's Bikes pb Equator Coffee 0:58:02
46 Carlos Fuertegaspar Eliel Factory Team 0:58:02 Teammate Top 5: Jordan Babb
47 Keith Sollers Davis Bike Club Race Team 0:59:54
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Will Kanz
48 Ryan Menze Team Oregon Presented by Laurelwood 0:59:56
Off The Back
49 Eric Castillo NCCF / Team Specialized Juniors 0:58:02
50 James Yang 0 1:00:05
Off The Back
51 Theo Goguely TMB Development pb Equator 1:00:43
Off The Back
52 Micah Lerner LOW// Factory Racing 0:58:02
53 Colin Patterson SquardaSF pb Terun 0:58:02
54 Raymond Lee TMB Development pb Equator 1:09:00
Off The Back
55 Mason Turvey SDBC Emerald Textiles pb UC Cyclery 0:58:02
56 Grant Headley Swift Racing PDX pb 21st Ave Bicycl 0:58:02
57 Justin Balderston TMB Development pb Equator 0:58:02
58 Matthew Swartwout TMB Development pb Equator 0:58:02
59 Chris Levins Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles 0:58:02
60 Taylor Schwartz TMB Development pb Equator 0:58:02
61 Jeromy Lee AMain Cycling Team 0:58:02
Finishers: Cat 3: 60   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alex Kerr Eliel Factory 0:44:34
1
2 Chris Midkiff Chico Cycling Team 0:44:34
2
3 Austin Guyette Blue Hills Cycling Club 0:44:34
3
4 Jason Anderson Cycle Sport Specialized pb Muscle 0:44:34
4
5 Creighton Gruber Team Swift 0:44:34
5
6 Tom Van pelt TMB Development pb Equator 0:44:34
6
7 Trevor Gilmore TMB Development pb Equator 0:44:38
1
8 Cody Schwartz Cycling Development Scott 0:44:38
2
9 Craig Patrick Team Bobs-Bicycles.com 0:44:38
3
10 Aidan Mcneil NCCF Team Specialized 0:44:38
4
11 Richard Loewen 0 0:44:38
5
12 Henry Cay 0 0:44:38
6
13 Matthew Marinelli Team BBC pb Baltimore Bicycle Works 0:44:42
14 Davin Abrahamian Chico Masters cycling team 0:44:46
15 Nye Yackle Yackle Brothers Racing 0:44:47
16 Jeremy Pond Limitless Cycling 0:49:10
1
17 Joseph Marinelli Blue Hills Cycling Club 0:49:10 Teammate Top 5: Austin Guyette
18 Jeremy Kellogg 0 0:49:10
19 Nathaniel Warfield Chico Masters Cycling Team 0:49:10
20 Seth Warfield Chico Cycling Team 0:49:10 Teammate Top 5: Chris Midkiff
21 Ryan Gonzales Limitless 0:49:10
22 James Stevens Orange Pedal 0:49:10
DNF Joseph Feyder 0
DNF Ian Jonsson Delta Velo
Finishers: Cat 4: 14   Cat 5: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Girkins Elbowz Racing 1:27:17
1
2 Shane Kline Rally Cycling 1:27:17
2
3 Justin Mauch Herbalife pb Marc Pro - Nature's Ba 1:27:17
3
4 Innokenty Zavyalov Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling 1:27:17
4
5 Connor Brown Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling 1:27:17
5
6 Sean Bennett jelly belly pb maxxis 1:27:17
6
7 Alex Hoehn Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling 1:27:17
7
Teammate Top 5: Innokenty Zavyalov
8 Eric Young Rally Cycling 1:27:50
1
Teammate Top 5: Shane Kline
9 Cory Williams Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling 1:27:50
2
Teammate Top 5: Innokenty Zavyalov
10 Richard Holec LUX/Stradling 1:27:50
3
11 Matt Chatlaong Herbalife pb Marc Pro - Nature's Ba 1:27:50
4
Teammate Top 5: Justin Mauch
12 Jacob Rathe Jelly Belly Cycling pb Maxxis 1:27:50
5
13 Owen Gillott Storck-CCN 1:27:50
6
14 Charles Huff Rally Cycling 1:27:50
7
Teammate Top 5: Shane Kline
15 Rene Corella Start Vaxes Cycling Team 1:27:50
8
16 Connor Mccutcheon Team Illuminate 1:27:50
9
17 Cory Lockwood Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling 1:27:50
10
Teammate Top 5: Innokenty Zavyalov
18 Joseph Schmalz Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling 1:27:50
11
Teammate Top 5: Innokenty Zavyalov
19 Alex Darville STINNER BLACK SHEEP RACING 1:27:50
12
20 Cole Davis NCCF Team Specialized Juniors 1:27:50
13
21 Emerson Oronte Rally Cycling 1:27:50
14
Teammate Top 5: Shane Kline
22 Jesse Anthony Rally Cycling 1:27:50
15
Teammate Top 5: Shane Kline
23 Cameron Piper Team Illuminate 1:27:50
16
24 Brad Neagos Team Illuminate 1:27:50
17
25 Orlando Garibay Cylance Pro Cycling 1:27:50
18
26 Maxim Jenkins Davis Bike Club Elite Team 1:27:50
19
27 Samuel Boardman Herbalife pb Marc Pro - Nature's Ba 1:27:50
20
Teammate Top 5: Justin Mauch
28 Roman Kilun Team Mike's Bikes pb Equator Coffee 1:27:50
21
29 Gavin Murray Storck-CCN 1:27:50
22
30 Cameron Beard UCI CT: CCB Velotooler 1:27:50
23
31 Sam Andersonmoxley Cycle Sport Specialized 1:27:50
24
32 Ian Moore Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team 1:27:50
25
33 Griffin Easter Team Illuminate 1:27:50
26
34 Torey Philipp Herbalife pb Marc Pro - Nature's Ba 1:27:50
27
Teammate Top 5: Justin Mauch
35 Chris Riekert Team Mike's Bikes pb Equator Coffee 1:27:50
28
36 Patrik Rybardt CK Ringen 1:27:50
29
37 Jason Gandzjuk Cycle Sport Specialized 1:27:50
30
38 William Myers Herbalife pb Marc Pro - Nature's Ba 1:27:50
31
Teammate Top 5: Justin Mauch
39 Callum Gordon SoCalCycling.com 1:27:50
32
40 Cullen Easter Team Illuminate 1:27:50
33
41 Thomas Soladay Rally Cycling 1:27:50
34
Teammate Top 5: Shane Kline
42 Zack Allison Team Clif Bar Elite 1:27:50
35
43 Brian Mcculloch Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling 1:27:50
36
Teammate Top 5: Innokenty Zavyalov
44 Stephan Hoffman Team Clif Bar 1:27:50
37
45 Christopher Harlanddunaway Herbalife pb Marc Pro - Nature's Ba 1:27:50
38
Teammate Top 5: Justin Mauch
46 Jaap Berg AMain Cycling Team 1:28:00
47 Justin Williams Cylance Pro Cycling 1:28:24
48 Austin Arguello Grixsen Brewing pb Westend Bikes 1:29:05
49 Jeremy Ward Mercedes Benz pb Thrivent Financial 1:29:05
50 Benjamin Foster Support Clean Sport / Sea Sucker / 1:29:05
51 Pierrebernard Thiffault HEDRICK RACING 1:29:05
52 Robert Schell Dolce Vita Freewheel pb SL2 1:29:05
53 Kai Applequist Mercedes Benz pb Thrivent Financial 1:29:05
54 Brandon Baker STINNER BLACK SHEEP RACING 1:29:05
55 Andrew Goessling Team Mike's Bikes pb Equator Coffee 1:29:05
56 Jules Gilliam Team Specialized Racing 1:29:05
57 Aria Kiani Team Mike's Bikes pb Equator Coffee 1:29:05
58 Cameron Bronstein Team Mike's Bikes pb Equator Coffee 1:29:05
59 Brandon Lynch Mercedes Benz pb Thrivent Financial 1:30:16
60 Anthony Ferretti AMain Cycling Team 1:30:29
61 Jeremy Russell River City Bicycles 1:30:29
62 Jonathan Penaloza Herbalife pb Marc Pro - Nature's Ba 1:30:29 Teammate Top 5: Justin Mauch
63 Tyler Locke SoCalCycling.com 1:30:29
64 Cameron Clark Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood 1:30:29
65 Jules Goguely Storck-CCN 1:30:29
66 Adam Switters Team Mike's Bikes pb Equator Coffee 1:30:29
67 Reese Levine Team Mike's Bikes pb Equator Coffee 1:30:29
68 Leon Gledhill Team Mike's Bikes pb Equator Coffee 1:30:34
69 Bryan Lewis Cylance Pro Cycling 1:30:34
70 Kyle Murphy Cylance Pro Cycling 1:30:37
71 ? Samuel Cylance Pro Cycling 1:30:37
72 Joseph Garey Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team 1:31:57
Off The Back
73 Aj Snovel Davis Bike Club Elite Team 1:33:16
Off The Back
74 Brian Funk Cycle Sport Specialized pb Muscle 1:33:18
Off The Back
75 Christopher Wyman Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team 1:33:23
Off The Back
76 Todd Gosselaar 0 1:33:23
Off The Back
77 Stephen Leece STINNER BLACK SHEEP RACING 1:33:37
Off The Back
78 Marcos Lazzarotto Support Clean Sport / SeaSucker / G 1:33:37
Off The Back
79 Craig Fellers Team Mike's Bikes pb Equator Coffee 1:34:19
Off The Back
80 Stefano *barberi Support Clean Cycling/SeaSucker/Gut 1:34:30
Off The Back
81 Zachary Morvant Dolce Vita Freewheel pb SL2 1:34:30
Off The Back
82 Darin Morgan Dolce Vita Freewheel pb SL2 1:34:34
Off The Back
83 David Priest STINNER BLACK SHEEP RACING 1:35:35
Off The Back
84 Corey Duren AMain Cycling Team 1:35:48
Off The Back
85 Michael Jasinski Team CLIF Bar 1:35:48
Off The Back
86 ? George Mercedes Benz pb Thrivent Financial 1:45:55
Off The Back
87 Jeffrey Buscheck Davis Bike Club Elite Team 1:46:42
Off The Back
88 Joseph Bacala 4D Racing 1:48:19
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 74   Cat 2: 5   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Starla Teddergreen Hagens Berman | Supermint 1:00:07
1
2 Holly Breck Sho-Air TWENTY20 1:00:07
2
3 Ivy Audrain Hagens Berman | Supermint 1:00:07
3
Teammate Win: Starla Teddergreen
4 Mandy Heintz Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling 1:00:07
4
5 Claire Rose Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling 1:00:07
5
6 Erica Zaveta Cylance Pro Cycling 1:00:07
6
7 Illi Gardner Folsom Bike/Trek 1:00:07
7
8 Kristabel Doebel-hickok Cylance Pro Cycling 1:00:07
8
9 Yussely Mendevil soto Team Illuminate 1:00:07
9
10 Skylar Schneider Team Illuminate 1:00:07
10
11 Sofia Arreola navarro Sho-Air TWENTY20 1:00:07
11
Teammate Top 5: Holly Breck
12 Lindsay Bayer Hagens Berman | Supermint 1:00:07
12
Teammate Win: Starla Teddergreen
13 Samantha Schneider Team Illuminate 1:00:07
13
14 Lisa Hulse Cycle Sport - Specialized pb Muscle 1:00:07
14
15 Shayna Powless Sho-Air TWENTY20 1:00:07
15
Teammate Top 5: Holly Breck
16 Hanna Muegge Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling 1:00:07
16
Teammate Top 5: Mandy Heintz
17 Leah Thomas Sho-Air TWENTY20 1:00:07
17
Teammate Top 5: Holly Breck
18 Clarice Sayle Jakroo presented by Chrome Industri 1:00:07
18
19 Megan Alderete UCI WT: Hagens Berman | Supermint 1:00:07
19
20 Lindsay Myers 0 1:00:07
20
21 Melanie *wong Folsom Bike/Trek 1:00:07
21
22 Amy Cameron Folsom Bike/Trek 1:00:07
22
23 Kristen Arnold Velo Classic pb Stan's NoTubes 1:00:07
23
24 Jennifer Tetrick Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank 1:00:07
24
25 Rachel Langdon Team Illuminate 1:00:07
25
26 Elizabeth Otto Folsom Bike/Trek 1:00:07
26
27 Liza Rachetto Hagens Berman | Supermint 1:00:07
27
Teammate Win: Starla Teddergreen
28 Marissa Axell JL Velo Cycling Team pb The Freewhe 1:00:07
28
29 Brenna Wrye-simpson LA Sweat 1:00:07
29
30 Jennifer Luebke Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling 1:00:07
30
Teammate Top 5: Mandy Heintz
31 Jessica Noyola Hagens Berman | Supermint 1:00:07
31
Teammate Win: Starla Teddergreen
32 Joanie Celso Jakroo presented by Chrome Industri 1:00:07
32
33 Alison Starnes Cylance Pro Cycling 1:00:07
33
34 Megan Ruble Cycle Sport-Specialized pb Muscle M 1:00:07
34
35 Summer Moak Sho-Air TWENTY20 1:00:07
35
Teammate Top 5: Holly Breck
36 Jessica Bobeck Team Illuminate 1:00:07
36
37 Bethann Orton Hagens Berman | Supermint 1:00:07
37
Teammate Win: Starla Teddergreen
38 Julia Gieschen STINNER BLACK SHEEP RACING 1:00:07
38
39 Kathryn Donovan Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling 1:00:07
39
Teammate Top 5: Mandy Heintz
40 Breanne Nalder Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling 1:00:07
40
Teammate Top 5: Mandy Heintz
41 Annick Chalier Fast Fun Nice RacingTeam pb Wattie 1:00:16
42 Amanda Seigle Jakroo presented by Chrome Industri 1:00:18
43 Amity Gregg JAKROO presented by Chrome Industri 1:03:19
Off The Back
44 Ayesha Mcgowan Jakroo presented by Chrome Industri 1:04:07
Off The Back
45 Christina Bonnington JLVelo Cycling Team pb The Freewhee 1:04:23
Off The Back
46 Lexie Millard Team Illuminate 1:04:57
Off The Back
47 Allie Bollella JLVelo Cycling Team pb The Freewhee 1:05:00
Off The Back
48 Jessica Baumgardner STINNER BLACK SHEEP RACING 1:07:23
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 25   Cat 2: 20   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 2