Log In
USA Cycling Road Nationals - TT • Jun 29 2017
Partly Cloudy, 83 degrees, wind 14 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Walter Rozek Reliable/Taco Bell R 18:23.97
2 Johnny Rhodes delbridge Team Mission Source 18:25.09
3 Wesley Haggstrom Hearts Racing Club 18:35.63
4 Lance Wong 18:59.34
5 Jack Makohon Rockwall Racing 19:17.38
6 Levi Dykes MOAB Racing 19:41.56
7 Asa Child 19:54.60
8 Presley Evans Endorphin Fitness 20:00.89
9 Cj Burford 20:10.21
10 Noah Y siegelstone 20:18.35
11 Nolan Church Spin Devo 20:26.62
12 Grayson Hauck 20:30.12
13 Koen Prenzlow NorthStar Devo Cycli 20:32.46
14 Zachary Lowe 20:32.54
15 Frank P villani 20:33.21
16 Nicholas Budden Andrie Junior Devo T 21:02.28
17 Dj Toback CUEVAS JR Devo pb RO 21:26.66
18 Noah Smith 21:40.14
19 Jonah Hover T Town Elite 21:45.38
20 Baden Rogan Frazier Cycling Juni 23:33.27
21 John Josulevicz Team Vortex 24:20.09
22 Patrick Kiernan 26:16.99
23 Brighton Johnson 32:42.78
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 20  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Riley Cotton Boulder Junior Cycli 15:10.03
2 Will Sharp 15:19.51
3 Viggo Moore 15:20.26
4 Amen Shmidt Keenz Racing p/b Mis 15:48.68
5 Luke Feuerhelm 15:52.74
6 Luca Scuriatti 16:04.12
7 Brooks Wienke Upstate Junior Cycli 16:09.97
8 Andrew Mathiesen 16:26.61
9 Noah Ta-perez iCademy 16:33.20
10 Dylan Zakrajsek 16:35.10
11 Steven Truesdale Melton Design Build/ 16:36.11
12 Adin Jose 16:36.39
13 Hayden Palmer Landis/Trek 16:38.23
14 Adrian Magun Apex Racing 16:39.66
15 Hayden Fox Andrie Junior Devo T 16:46.95
16 Cole Rasser 16:47.17
17 Eli Hoppenfeld Frazier Cycling Juni 16:52.76
18 Lucas Huesman 16:54.55
19 Zac Olszewski Team Vortex 17:09.12
20 Tyler Griffin 17:11.89
21 Nicholas Roberts T Town Elite 17:19.04
22 Beckett Tooley 17:21.00
23 Issac Hernandez Team Velosport Junio 17:21.76
24 Stephen Heath Frazier Cycling Juni 17:26.29
25 Caleb M schroder 17:28.27
26 Jakob Craig Team Wheel & Sprocke 17:35.15
27 Orion Child 17:36.44
28 Dakota Olsen Central Junior Cycli 17:41.14
29 Ian Witkowski Young Medalists 17:41.37
30 Xander Jones 17:42.07
31 Nicholas Petrov ProChain Junior Devo 17:48.08
32 Brian Luciano 17:49.79
33 Anthony Hilligoss MNJRC 17:50.02
34 Mckay Kinsey 17:52.91
35 David Kosela 17:53.09
36 Timmy Downs 17:54.40
37 Grant Carter T Town Elite 17:54.88
38 Evan Larson GS Andiamo - Redland 17:55.88
39 Luke Anthony 18:00.26
40 Ethan Dunham Melton Design Build/ 18:00.28
41 Christopher Hardee 18:13.95
42 Shay Wright Central Junior Cycli 18:17.93
43 Ethan Carney 18:38.46
44 Paul Porterfield 18:38.59
45 Ryan Hoppenfeld Frazier Cycling Juni 18:39.60
46 Divik Verma T Town Elite 18:44.69
47 Andrew Simons Melton Design Build/ 18:48.25
48 James Paine 19:06.56
49 Nicolas Villamizar 19:12.10
50 Brody Burnham DMOS Racing Team 19:14.80
51 Jonah Killy 19:20.29
52 Liam Mccary T Town Elite 19:27.63
53 Kaden Christianson Melton Design Build/ 19:44.94
54 Nicholas Gomes 19:48.34
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 38   Cat 5: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Riccitello 29:14.84
2 Eli Husted Hot Tubes Devo Cycli 29:54.58
3 Cole Limpach Harvest Racing p/b M 29:57.55
4 Nolan Jenkins COS Racing 29:58.99
5 Seth Callahan 30:17.70
6 Jeanluc Contantgalitello Interactive Metronom 30:21.62
7 Harrison White Hot Tubes Devo Cycli 30:28.85 Teammate Top 5: Eli Husted
8 William Bobrow Papa John's Racing T 30:37.10
9 Eric Moore Upstate Junior Cycli 30:42.64
10 Tyler Reynolds Andrie Junior Devo T 30:49.32
11 Jared Scott 30:52.94
12 Juan David buitrago 30:59.47
13 Brennan Hodgins Apex Racing 31:02.21
14 Nick Carter NorthStar Devo Cycli 31:02.84
15 Lucas Bourgoyne 31:04.03
16 Aidan Mcneil NCCF/ Team Specializ 31:17.50
17 Alex Morton Andrie Junior Devo T 31:22.46
18 William Walton Young Medalists 31:28.82
19 Garrett Mcnear Papa John's Racing T 31:31.07
20 Billy Taylor Star Track Racing 31:33.11
21 Gabriel Tonin CUEVAS JR Devo pb RO 31:33.68
22 David Heath Frazier Cycling Juni 31:33.76
23 Max Ritzow Washington State Bic 31:39.20
24 Alastair Pounder Dornier Racing 31:39.34
25 Luke Lamperti 31:40.64
26 Jack Lynch 31:48.19
27 Michael Garrison 31:48.27
28 Ron Francoise tuazon 31:53.87
29 Josh Chu KMS Cycling-Killingt 31:54.51
30 Gerard Josulevicz 32:02.89
31 Jules Van kempen Tri-Cyclists BRC 32:04.78
32 Gregorino Cordasco Liberty Cycle 32:12.63
33 Ian Oelrich Team Velosport Junio 32:13.77
34 Will Goodson Frazier Cycling Juni 32:27.57
35 Osvaldo Mora Southern California 32:36.78
36 Jonas Crean 32:43.31
37 Logan Mclain Team LaS'port 32:46.37
38 Gabriel Shipley 32:58.02
39 Alex Kasch NCVC/UnitedHealthcar 32:59.13
40 Nicholas Tabares 33:00.06
41 Gianni Lamperti 33:02.12
42 Yukio Mariner MOAB Racing 33:06.98
43 Carlos Delgado 33:09.21
44 Aidan Coatsballaseux 33:20.91
45 Creighton Gruber 33:29.59
46 Bram Carter Liberty Cycle 33:33.42
47 Eric Castillo NCCF/ Team Specializ 33:39.27
48 Sinclair Hall 33:41.76
49 Nathan Pawlak 33:48.67
50 Conner Bernstein NorthStar Devo Cycli 34:10.89
51 Connor Thompson T Town Elite 34:12.16
52 Peter Kiernan 34:12.62
53 Vincent Madaffari ABRT (Annapolis Bicy 34:25.56
54 W. Harrison nguy Frazier Cycling 34:26.32
55 Elijah Shipp 34:54.33
56 Kyle Crowell 35:01.56
57 Clayton Zinnert Advanced Cycles pb/T 35:27.67
58 Aidan Kiernan 36:18.15
59 Jacob Kuper I Am Racing 37:06.86
60 Logan Ott 38:13.69
61 Aaron Banks Yokohama Racing p/b
62 Nathan Roberts
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 52   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kendrick Boots 27:45.20
2 Andrew Vollmer LUX/Stradling p/b Sp 28:09.01
3 Riley Sheehan LUX/Stradling p/b Sp 28:25.11
4 Matteo Jorgenson Hot Tubes Cycling Te 28:38.91
5 Jacob Skrip 28:44.18
6 Nicholas Mckey Andrie Junior Devo T 28:44.19
7 Camden Vodicka LUX/Stradling p/b Sp 28:53.85 Teammate Top 5: Andrew Vollmer
8 Colby Lange LUX/Stradling p/b Sp 28:54.89 Teammate Top 5: Andrew Vollmer
9 Benjamin Wright LUX/Stradling p/b Sp 29:03.36 Teammate Top 5: Andrew Vollmer
10 Conor Schunk 29:10.18
11 Kevin Vermaerke LUX/Stradling p/b Sp 29:13.00 Teammate Top 5: Andrew Vollmer
12 Gabriel Mendez Holowesko | Citadel 29:14.02
13 Ruben Bacon Holowesko | Citadel 29:24.68
14 Ean Pugh Yokohama Racing p/b 29:38.19
15 Cole Davis NCCF/ Team Specializ 29:52.84
16 Bjorn Larson Holowesko | Citadel 29:56.83
17 Jack Bardi 29:57.71
18 Ethan Overson 29:58.27
19 Jules Gilliam NCCF/ Team Specializ 30:00.32
20 Ben Cook 30:01.38
21 Sean Quinn LUX/Stradling p/b Sp 30:14.53 Teammate Top 5: Andrew Vollmer
22 Henry Lutz ISCorp Cycling p/b S 30:17.88
23 Kevin Goguen 30:25.40
24 Sam Noel 1K2GO SPORTS Cycling 30:25.60
25 Lance Abshire Team LaS'port 30:26.63
26 Alex Mccormack 30:30.77
27 Clyde Sebastian Logue 30:34.71
28 Patton Sims Palmer/CSpire Fiber 30:38.37
29 Ian Anderson 30:41.33
30 Christopher Welch 30:45.05
31 Aidan Carter Liberty Cycle 30:45.41
32 Bryan Burpee Matrix/RBM 30:47.09
33 Taylor Kring NCCF/ Team Specializ 30:53.55
34 Ryan Jastrab Swami's Junior Devo 30:55.13
35 Keelan Ontiveros 30:57.72
36 Brendan Sheerin 30:58.03
37 Will Mcbryde 31:05.39
38 Thomas Mcdonagh 31:07.85
39 Dominic Falter NorthStar Devo Cycli 31:13.58
40 Isaac Bryant LUX/Stradling p/b Sp 31:14.58 Teammate Top 5: Andrew Vollmer
41 Max Huddleston 31:20.43
42 Jackson Mcnear SBR Quantum Racing 31:25.85
43 Isaiah Chass 31:30.53
44 Leo Kirkpatrick baird KMS Cycling-Killingt 31:31.49
45 Anton A smirnov 31:31.67
46 Reilly Carlton Team Velosport Junio 31:35.22
47 Ruben Saatjian LUX/Stradling p/b Sp 31:35.70 Teammate Top 5: Andrew Vollmer
48 Jackson Griffin 31:36.48
49 Lane Maher 31:40.59
50 Joseph Pardue 31:52.00
51 Conor Swan 31:56.51
52 Ama Nsek LUX/Stradling p/b Sp 31:59.57 Teammate Top 5: Andrew Vollmer
53 Samuel Meullenet 32:02.32
54 Kenneth A lang Melton Design Build/ 32:03.32
55 Nathaniel Moser Young Medalists 32:03.91
56 Simon Castagneri 32:15.84
57 Sean Mcelroy NCCF/ Team Specializ 32:29.76
58 Arvin Jansen I Am Racing 32:33.27
59 Hunter Smith 32:38.44
60 Wiley Melton Melton Design Build/GS Forza Cyclin 33:10.29
61 Wyatt Cote 33:12.82
62 Amai Rawls Team Louisville 33:21.40
63 Jacob Ingwersen Swami's Junior Devo 33:27.45
64 Thomas Cross jr Team Mission Source 33:30.07
65 Liam Flanagan 33:30.53
66 Bogdan Rylski NorthStar Devo Cycli 33:30.59
67 Cesar Reyes Team Velosport Junio 33:36.97
68 Mark Yaroshevsky Swami's Junior Devo 33:43.98
69 Henry Davis Team Novo Nordisk Ju 33:47.02
70 Dalton Collins NorthStar Devo Cycli 33:51.04
71 Scott Bridges 34:44.37
72 Ethan Fuller 34:56.07
73 Hunter Wilson GS Andiamo - Redland 35:03.37
74 Ricky Dungan ProChain Junior Devo 35:07.47
75 Max Tucker Experience Fayettevi 35:17.69
76 Joshua Gibson 35:34.81
77 Skyler Bastian 35:43.84
78 Leopold Marx 4D Racing
79 Kyle Kirby NCCF/ Team Specializ
80 Zachary Gottesman NCCF/ Team Specializ
81 Gaelen Kilburn Hot Tubes Devo Cycli Teammate Top 5: Matteo Jorgenson
Finishers: Cat 1: 10   Cat 2: 27   Cat 3: 39   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brandon Mcnulty Rally Cycling 41:44.09
2 William Barta Axeon Hagens Berman 41:56.17
3 Neilson Powless Axeon Hagens Berman 42:08.44
4 Geoffrey Curran Axeon Hagens Berman 43:01.32
5 Ian Garrison Axeon Hagens Berman 43:04.97
6 Connor Brown Elevate-KHS Pro Cycl 43:07.67
7 Brendan Rhim Holowesko | Citadel 43:20.04
8 Christopher Blevins Axeon Hagens Berman 43:47.29 Teammate Top 5: William Barta
9 Zeke Mostov Aevolo Cycling Inc. 43:52.98
10 Stephen Bassett Silber Pro Cycling 43:56.45
11 Gage Hecht Aevolo Cycling Inc. 44:24.03
12 Jonathan Brown Axeon Hagens Berman 44:25.08 Teammate Top 5: William Barta
13 Alex Hoehn Elevate-KHS Pro Cycl 44:38.47
14 Thomas Revard Bissell-ABG-Giant 44:42.86
15 Edward Anderson Axeon Hagens Berman 44:46.98 Teammate Top 5: William Barta
16 Jake Silverberg Support Clean Sport/ 44:53.98
17 Noah Granigan CCB Velotooler 45:14.53
18 Michael Hernandez Aevolo Cycling Inc. 45:18.25
19 Tyler Stites Aevolo Cycling Inc. 45:20.44
20 Cooper Rombold Metier Racing & Coff 45:23.13
21 Evan Hartig Borah Factory Racing 45:38.54
22 Cameron Beard CCB Velotooler 45:50.03
23 Samuel Kieffer Texas Roadhouse Cycl 45:57.10
24 Daniel Jeske 46:23.30
25 Zachary Nehr Storck-CCN 46:23.51
26 Samuel Boardman Herbalife p/b Marc P 46:31.50
27 Ian Clarke 46:49.30
28 Eric Voigt Mid Atlantic Bicycle 46:50.34
29 Lance Haidet Aevolo Cycling Inc. 46:54.56
30 Paul Hartner Bicycle Heaven 47:14.50
31 Davis Adams Infinity Cycling Tea 47:15.30
32 Tim Mcbirney 47:15.44
33 Caleb Smith 47:31.79
34 Davis Dombrowski Matrix/RBM 47:38.42
35 Andrew Levitt 47:59.79
36 Zack Jensen 48:05.14
37 Wyatt Goral CCB Racing 48:12.17
38 Justin Bird Papa John's Racing T 48:32.00
39 Jacob Hoggard Yokohama Racing p/b 48:47.41
40 Frankie Gonzalez Interactive Metronom 48:55.27
41 Kevin Callahan Limelight Hotel - As 49:02.26
42 Chaz Hogenauer Mercedes Benz/George 49:09.48
43 Thomas Wavrin NorthStar Devo Cycli 49:21.10
44 Lewis Whiley 49:47.73
45 Kyle Thornton Mercedes Benz/George 50:07.47
46 Brian Lea Experience Fayettevi 53:49.59
47 Zachary Carlson Texas Roadhouse Cycl
48 Colin Catlin NorthStar Devo Cycli
49 Seth Worthington
50 Austin Gomes
51 Jason Saltzman Aevolo Cycling Inc.
52 Sam Andersonmoxley
Finishers: Cat 1: 33   Cat 2: 16   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 George Simpson Gateway Harley-David 43:11.68
2 Michael Olheiser 43:23.58
3 Jonathan Jacob Bissell-ABG-Giant 43:48.92
4 Tim Mulvihill CONTENDER BICYCLES 43:54.07
5 Justin Maciekowicz 43:55.91
6 William Cooper CS Velo Elite 44:05.77
7 Thomas Gibbons Baguet-MIBA-Indulek- 44:12.03
8 Brock Mason Pharmaco-DeepSouth p 44:14.18
9 Chris Riekert Team Mikes Bikes p/b 44:20.25
10 Morgan Schmitt Arapahoe Resources / 44:21.07
11 Matthew Zimmer Gateway Harley-David 44:25.86 Teammate Win: George Simpson
12 James Peterman 303 Project 44:28.98
13 Dillon Caldwell Audi 44:35.14
14 Grant Koontz Arapahoe Resources / 44:37.28
15 Micah Engle Gateway Harley-David 45:03.83 Teammate Win: George Simpson
16 Brett Wachtendorf Gateway Harley-David 45:13.16 Teammate Win: George Simpson
17 Roman Kilun Team Mikes Bikes p/b 45:23.20
18 Cyrus Pearo 45:25.39
19 Taylor Pearman Haymarket/Starlight 45:29.69
20 Tanner Ward Oklahoma Bicycle Pro 45:38.26
21 Andrew Seitz The Weather Channel 45:56.63
22 Joshua Lipka New England Bicycle 46:12.11
23 Brandon Baker Stinner Black Sheep 46:25.71
24 Brice Brookshire Texas Roadhouse Cycl 46:28.73
25 Sean Gardner Gateway Harley-David 46:30.78 Teammate Win: George Simpson
26 Fred Shattell Team Rio Grande 46:35.83
27 Nick Glavac 46:55.90
28 Robert Wasch CS Velo Elite 47:00.60
29 Evan Bybee Arapahoe Resources / 47:06.51
30 Daniel Holloway Texas Roadhouse Cycl 47:17.04
31 Joshua Friedman Green Line Velo driv 47:20.99
32 Brett Rindt 47:26.51
33 Jason Gandzjuk 47:33.11
34 Pat Casey Palmer Cycling 47:40.41
35 Nate Taggatz 47:51.75
36 Sam Fritz Above and Beyond Can 47:53.12
37 Joshua Bozue 48:05.85
38 Andrew Evans Tyson Foods Cycling 48:19.54
39 Logan Phippen Team Novo Nordisk De 48:20.77
40 Trevor Jackson 48:27.78
41 Jake Buescher xXx Racing 48:32.20
42 Daniel Lausin Palmer/CSpire Fiber 48:42.39
43 Joseph Bacala 4D Racing 48:50.47
44 Kenneth Hall 49:11.82
45 A.j. Moran 49:32.68
46 Nathaniel Deyoung 49:44.98
47 John Hart 49:51.03
48 Ryan Dupree 50:10.00
49 Jason Brasel I Am Racing 50:22.13
50 Nathaniel Woods 52:50.67
51 Justin Meeker 57:44.32
52 Greg Hunt 01:38.28
53 Jacob Tremblay Nissan RVA
54 Jorge Espinoza
55 Nathan Rogut
56 Ricky Randall Arapahoe Resources /
57 Steven Decker
58 Dan Netzer Haymarket/Starlight
Finishers: Cat 1: 49   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jet Francis 19:32.10
2 Lilly Mcleod Sho-Air TWENTY20 Dev 19:43.97
3 Alexa Stierwalt ProChain Junior Devo 20:23.83
4 Zara Blackburn Boulder Junior Cycli 20:26.05
5 Madeline Fisher 21:07.94
6 Claire Kudlata ISCorp Cycling p/b S 21:23.79
7 Divya Verma T Town Elite 21:42.32
8 Natalie Wang SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILE 21:50.45
9 Dahlia Kissel 22:28.03
10 Jorja I bond 22:55.40
11 Brooklyn Raddin 23:24.08
12 Lauren Weigel Spin Devo 23:57.70
13 Ragan Weigel Spin Devo 26:03.27
Finishers: Cat 4: 12   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Makayla Macpherson Swami's Junior Devo 17:23.82
2 Cassidy Hickey 17:30.31
3 Marie Grassi ProChain Junior Devo 17:39.71
4 Olivia G cummins Melton Design Build/ 17:56.04
5 Katherine Sarkisov 18:20.94
6 Carmen Davidson 18:27.77
7 Danielle Shumskas 18:28.63
8 Irene Benavides perez 18:39.39
9 Keren Bennett 18:52.66
10 Elizabeth Liza kate may Frazier Cycling Juni 19:21.37
11 Allyson Selander 19:41.06
12 Emma Robertson 19:44.02
13 Alexa Hoppenfeld Frazier Cycling Juni 20:03.64
14 Caleigh Rasser 20:16.15
15 Mallory Bryan Sho-Air TWENTY20 Dev 20:29.64
16 Katy Cohen GS Andiamo - Redland 22:31.82
17 Mia Geudtner Team Citius 22:35.64
18 Francesca Nguy Frazier Cycling 23:06.95
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 13   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Megan Jastrab Swami's Junior Devo 31:48.09
2 Zoe Ta-perez Sho-Air TWENTY20 Dev 31:54.59
3 Emma Cavendish Frazier Cycling Juni 33:07.34
4 Katie Clouse Visit Dallas DNA Cyc 34:34.97
5 Bridget Tooley Sun & Ski Women's Ra 34:43.53
6 Jane Tullis Frazier Cycling Juni 35:03.77
7 Gabrielle Lehnert 35:08.82
8 Kate Seiler Sho-Air TWENTY20 Dev 35:28.19 Teammate Top 5: Zoe Ta-perez
9 Faith Montreuil First Internet Bank 35:51.22
10 Gracie Pendleton 36:14.92
11 ? Dnf Andrie Junior Devo T 36:17.11
12 Elizabeth Harden 36:26.64
13 Gabriella Dixon Interactive Metronom 36:59.69
14 Kloe Pfannmuller 37:10.04
15 Melody Mcleod 37:22.82
16 Ava Sykes Sho-Air TWENTY20 Dev 38:45.55 Teammate Top 5: Zoe Ta-perez
17 Grace Cisler 39:00.95
18 Alexandria Jensen 39:52.84
19 Zoe Sutherlin 40:03.50
20 Johanna Craig 40:39.62
21 Rosalyn Willey ProChain Junior Devo 41:07.69
22 Leah Hardin 42:03.02
23 Cara King Young Medalists 43:04.61
24 Melissa Gomes 44:58.92
25 Willow Olsen Central Junior Cycli 49:18.62
Finishers: Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Summer Moak Sho-Air TWENTY20 Dev 30:21.62
2 Abigail Youngwerth Sho-Air TWENTY20 Dev 30:42.39 Teammate Win: Summer Moak
3 Megan Doherty Seattle Cancer Care 31:23.84
4 Alijah Beatty NorthStar Devo Cycli 31:49.93
5 Megan Heath Rally Cycling Devo 31:53.22
6 Jasmine Soh 32:50.90
7 Rebecca Kefer E3 Endurance 33:11.93
8 Mckenzie Steiner Swami's Junior Devo 33:49.22
9 Zahra Gill Sho-Air TWENTY20 Dev 34:08.09 Teammate Win: Summer Moak
10 Isabella Brookshire Sho-Air TWENTY20 Dev 34:31.11 Teammate Win: Summer Moak
11 Turner Ramsay KMS Cycling-Killingt 34:52.47
12 Riley Gallagher 35:34.72
13 Isabella Nguy Frazier Cycling 38:49.34
14 Paige Shumskas
15 Sawyer Taylor
Finishers: Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 6   Cat 5: 1