Log In
Saint Francis Tulsa Tough • Jun 8 2018
Partly Cloudy, 82 degrees, wind 6 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Austin Edgar Team Soundpony 00:39.3
1
2 Brett Ross Rockwall Racing 00:39.3
2
3 Michael Christian Team Tom's Bicycles p/b Topeca 00:39.3
3
4 Corey Bounds Team Yacht Club 00:39.3
4
5 David Overson Tulsa Wheelmen 00:39.3
5
6 Chad Shanks 00:39.3
6
7 Brian Thieme Maplewood Bicycle St Louis 00:39.3
7
8 Christian Culpepper Topo Designs CC 00:39.3
8
9 Michael Homan Pearland Cycling 00:39.3
9
10 Daniel Stein DNA Racing 00:39.3
10
11 Jason Douglas 00:39.3
11
12 Nicholas Petrov Canance Cyclery 00:39.3
12
13 Alex Greenwald PHENOM p/b Phobio 00:39.3
13
14 Fisher Curran ButcherBox Cycling 00:39.3
14
15 Christopher Siemens Air Assurance Devo p/b Spoke House 00:39.3
15
16 Aaron Casey 00:39.3
16
17 Hans Wright Windsor Door Racing P/B Bicycles Pl 00:39.3
17
18 Hiestand Gregory 00:39.3
18
19 Will Peterson GP Velotek 00:39.3
19
20 Patrick Breen Dallas Bike Works 00:39.3
20
21 Wristen Paschich N E R O V E L O C E 00:39.3
21
22 Carlos Fuertegaspar 00:39.3
22
23 Kurt Wilson KCBC Racing 00:39.3
23
24 Samuel Meullenet Breakaway Cycling Team 00:39.3
24
25 Michael Murphy Primal - Audi Denver 00:39.3
25
26 Andrew Thomson Violet Crown Race Team 00:39.3
26
27 Christopher Rollmann Team Air Assurance/AVB Bank 00:39.3
27
28 Gabriel Ortiz Bicycles Plus Racing 00:39.3
28
29 Joe Mccpaken 00:39.3
29
30 Daniel Pasley 00:39.3
30
31 Greg Reilly Hodges Bend Racing 00:39.3
31
32 Beau Lee DNA Racing 00:39.3
32
33 Kyle Johnson Team Yacht Club 00:39.3
33
Teammate Top 5: Corey Bounds
34 Zachary Saathoff Welhous 00:39.3
34
35 Michael Gathers Transitions LifeCare p/b InSync Rx 00:39.3
35
36 Travis Crisman Pearland Racing 00:39.3
36
37 Bryan Fissel Team Tom's Bicycles p/b Tobeca 00:39.3
37
38 Shawn Knight KCBC Racing 00:39.3
38
39 Justin Sotdorus Primal-Audi Denver 00:39.3
39
40 Elvys Martinez 00:39.3
40
41 Mark Zalewski 00:39.3
41
42 Ryan Ameen Hodges Bend Racing 00:39.3
42
43 Nicolas Fuentes PHENOM p/b Phobio 00:39.3
43
44 Neil Simmons Pinnacle Velo 00:39.3
44
45 Eric Loehle Butcher Box 00:39.3
45
46 John Bean Soundpony Triad Bank 00:39.4
46
47 Frederick Wild DNA Racing 00:39.4
47
48 Drew Cardoza Hodges Bend Racing 00:39.5
48
49 Jamie Teeter Soundpony/ Triad Bank 00:39.5
49
50 Jeff Makohon Rockwall Racing 00:39.5
50
Teammate Top 5: Brett Ross
51 Shawn Bentley Bicycles Plus Racing 00:39.5
51
52 Shane Mcelravy Team Tom's Bicycle's 00:39.5
52
53 Joshua bradley ? Tulsa Wheelmen 00:39.5
53
Teammate Top 5: David Overson
54 Raymond Hall OK Firefighters Burn Camp/NPI 00:39.5
54
55 Tyler Cheslik 00:39.5
55
56 Eric Torello Rockwall Racing 00:39.5
56
Teammate Top 5: Brett Ross
57 Kyle Guinn KCBC Racing 00:39.5
57
58 Brian Hoard DNA Cycling p/b Onion Creek Volkswa 00:39.5
58
59 Dave Martin Blitz Racing 00:39.6
59
60 Rodolfo Arredondo 00:40.0
60
61 Nicholas Blackwell 00:40.0
61
62 Michael Morriss 360 Racing 00:40.0
62
63 Jesus Chaparro Windsor Door Racing p/b Bicycle Plu 00:40.1
63
64 Erik Hausknecht Bicycles Plus Racing 00:40.2
64
65 Steven Cate ME 00:40.3
65
66 Tanner Culbreath Air Assurance/Tulsa Connect 00:40.5
66
67 Ryan Meredith PACC Racing 00:40.5
67
68 Paul Barnes Team Air Assurance p/b AVB Bank 00:40.5
68
69 Mike Patrick Team Tom 00:40.5
69
70 Bryan Sunday Wal-Mart GPP Cycling 00:40.5
70
71 Jason P holland Bixby Bicycle Works/Cycling For Suc 00:40.5
71
72 Tim Jansen GP Velotek 00:40.5
72
73 John Fratinardo 00:40.5
73
74 Joe Engel Walmart/GPP Cycling 00:40.5
74
75 Isaac Goodwin Team Yacht Club 00:40.5
75
Teammate Top 5: Corey Bounds
76 Andrew Webb Team Air Assurance p/b Tulsa Conne 00:40.5
76
77 Randy Mcintosh Wal-Mart / GPP Cycling 00:40.5
77
78 Brad Schrag Experience Fayetteville Racing Team 00:40.5
78
79 Timothy Palyukh Bicycles Plus Racing 00:40.5
79
80 Robert Castor PHENOM p/b Phobio 00:40.5
80
81 Jack Jarko DNA Racing 00:40.5
81
82 Andrew Townsend CARVE 00:40.5
82
83 Aaron Siebert Team Colavita/ Parisi Coffee 00:40.5
83
84 Justin Davis Hodges Bend Racing 00:40.5
84
85 Weldeanenya Filmon 00:40.5
85
86 Mike Stanley Bicycles Plus Racing 00:40.5
86
87 Aaron Sims Cycle City Racing 00:40.5
87
88 Simon Triaux Bike Barn 00:40.5
88
89 Randall Courtney Team Party Time 00:40.5
89
90 Mark Ferguson Pinnacle Velo 00:40.6
90
Finishers: Cat 3: 89   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cade Bickmore Matrix/RBM 00:49.2
1
2 Patrick Walle DNA Racing 00:49.2
2
3 John Borstelmann Harvest Racing 00:49.2
3
4 Ryan Short Monton 00:49.2
4
5 Brendan Housler DNA Racing 00:49.3
5
6 Grayson Keppler Giant_Lakeside Audi McKinney p.b. R 00:49.3
6
7 Zachary Carlson MARIAN UNIVERSITY CYCLING 00:49.3
7
8 Mark Niiro Giant Lakeside Audi McKinney pb Rok 00:49.3
8
9 David Gaona 00:49.3
9
10 John Ryan Matrix/RBM 00:49.3
10
Teammate Win: Cade Bickmore
11 Tyler Cloutier Matrix/RBM 00:49.3
11
Teammate Win: Cade Bickmore
12 Bryan Burpee Matrix/RBM 00:49.3
12
Teammate Win: Cade Bickmore
13 Michael Allison 00:49.3
13
14 Dalton Walters Matrix/RBM 00:49.3
14
Teammate Win: Cade Bickmore
15 Joshua Kush Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whay 00:49.3
15
16 Jeff Henry Blue Agave Racing p/b Wholesome Swe 00:49.3
16
17 Fredd Corpuz Full Send Racing 00:49.3
17
18 Mattew Aguilar NICK LOPEZ TAILORING CYCLING TEAM 00:49.3
18
19 Jimmy Montreuil DasWow Racing 00:49.3
19
20 Omar Nunez 00:49.3
20
21 Andrew Arnold Peloton Racing p/b Northern Backup 00:49.3
21
22 Grant Najera Soundpony Triad Bank 00:49.3
22
23 Bryan Marshall DasWow Racing 00:49.3
23
24 Scott Williamson Move Up Off-Road 00:49.3
24
25 Jarrod Moroni 00:49.3
25
26 James Day Shred Monster 00:49.3
26
27 Brian Falkowski Monton-TM 00:49.3
27
28 Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Matrix/RBM 00:49.3
28
Teammate Win: Cade Bickmore
29 Said Assali Shama Cycles 00:49.3
29
30 Nick Bruskewitz Butcherbox Cycling 00:49.3
30
31 Karim Abdelkader 00:49.3
31
32 Preston Glace Super Squadra p/b Eliel Cycling 00:49.3
32
33 Jacob Jones Monster Media Racing 00:49.3
33
34 Josh Direen Groove Subaru-Excel Sports 00:49.3
34
35 Kevin Tempel Rio Grande Elite Cycling Team 00:49.3
35
36 Larry Decicco GS Tenzing 00:49.3
36
37 Trevor Fine Tulsa Wheelmen 00:49.3
37
38 Ben Williams Giant Lakeside - Audi pb ROKA 00:49.3
38
39 Carter Snow Maplewood Bicycle St. Louis 00:49.3
39
40 Leo Smith Maplewood Bicycle Elite Team 00:49.3
40
41 Joseph Emmons Matrix/RBM 00:49.3
41
Teammate Win: Cade Bickmore
42 Franz Elliott Bike Barn 00:49.3
42
43 Logan Mclain Team LaSnullport 00:49.3
43
44 Jake Boone Blue Agave Racing 00:49.3
44
45 Justin Maxwell Violet Crown 00:49.3
45
46 Mason Quintana Das Wow Racing 00:49.3
46
47 Ryan Dupree Soundpony Triad Bank 00:49.3
47
48 Christian Newton Voodoo Racing 00:49.3
48
49 John Frey Harvest Racing 00:49.3
49
Teammate Top 5: John Borstelmann
50 Mark Rawlings GS Tenzing 00:49.3
50
51 Aaron Wade VooDoo Racing 00:49.3
51
52 Brady Reed Strike Cycling Elite Team 00:49.3
52
53 Vic Emond 00:49.3
53
54 Ben Craig City Title Cycling Team 00:49.3
54
55 Wyatt Gaulke Stradalli/Reynolds Roofing 00:49.3
55
56 Alex Vogt PHENOM p/d Phobio 00:49.3
56
57 Maximilian Hall Shred Monster 00:49.3
57
58 Christopher Dakin Air Assurance Devo p/b Spokehouse 00:49.3
58
59 Adam Pugh Peloton Racing p/b Northern Backup 00:49.3
59
60 Nicholas Penrod Air Assurance Devo p/b Spoke House 00:49.3
60
61 Blake Brown Experience Fayetteville Cycling Tea 00:49.3
61
62 Aston Haswell Giant Lakeside Audi McKinney pb Rok 00:49.3
62
63 Ben Gramling City Title & Closing 00:49.3
63
64 Colin Bromley PHENOM p/b Phobio 00:49.3
64
65 Chad Coccaro Hodges bend racing 00:49.3
65
66 Luke Hall Visit Bentonville Racing 00:49.3
66
67 Jeremy Schwab Shama Cycles 00:49.3
67
68 Melvin Barrios 00:49.3
68
69 Shane Poncik Strike Cycling 00:49.3
69
70 Bill Booth Monton TM Racing 00:49.3
70
71 John Mckelvy GS Tenzing 00:49.3
71
72 Kent Woermann Olathe Subaru Trek Racing 00:49.3
72
73 Randy Lee Bicycles Plus Racing 00:49.3
73
74 Robert Discher Das Wow Racing 00:49.3
74
75 Jordan Miller Olathe Subaru Cycling 00:49.3
75
76 Evangelos Gatseos Unattached 00:49.3
76
77 Devon Wright Monton Tm 00:49.3
77
78 Christopher Sims Texas Pro Health Racing 00:49.3
78
79 Adam Biwan Bicycles Plus Racing 00:49.3
79
80 Jonathan Spangle 00:49.3
80
81 Konrad Witt Athletes By Design 00:49.3
81
82 Rob Bell 00:49.3
82
83 Rob Sandusky Matrix/RBM 00:49.3
83
Teammate Win: Cade Bickmore
84 Joseph Pardue Breakaway Cycling 00:49.3
84
85 Thomas Moritz Team Tom's Bicycles p/b Topeca 00:49.3
85
86 Olivier Lavigueur Meteor Racing 00:49.3
86
87 Andrew Farmer DNA Racing 00:49.3
87
Teammate Top 5: Patrick Walle
88 Christopher Hill DNA Cycling p/b Onion Creek Volkswa 00:49.3
88
89 ? Bret BICYCLES PLUS RACING 00:49.3
89
90 Will Frank Tyson Foods Cycling Team 00:49.3
90
91 Spencer Moavenzadeh ButcherBox Cycling 00:49.3
91
92 Matt Demartino Team Yacht Club 00:49.3
92
93 Tak Makino Blue Agave Racing 00:49.5
93
94 Patrick Gribbon Gateway Cycling Club 00:49.5
94
95 Paul Carty Giant Lakeside Audi McKinney pb ROK 00:49.5
95
96 Todd Campbell 00:49.6
96
97 Matthew Shipman Soundpony Triad Bank 00:49.6
97
98 Cailean Carlberg Soundpony Triad Bank 00:49.6
98
99 Bryce Fulton Team Soundpony-Triad Bank 00:50.1
99
100 Christopher Carter Monton 00:50.1
100
Teammate Top 5: Ryan Short
101 Garrick Valverde TradeWind Energy Cycling Team 00:50.1
101
102 Eric Franklin Oklahoma Bicycle Project 00:50.1
102
103 Clark Eckel Team Type 1 Foundation 00:50.1
103
104 Bryan Duvall 00:50.1
104
105 Jacob Slosar Quantum Solutions Intelligentsia Ju 00:50.1
105
106 Leo Hansen DNA Racing 00:50.1
106
Teammate Top 5: Patrick Walle
107 Darren Williams Monster Media Elite Masters 00:50.1
107
108 John Yoder Shama Cycles 00:50.1
108
Finishers: Cat 1: 30   Cat 2: 73   Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sam Bassetti Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling Team* 01:01.2
1
2 Alfredo Rodriguez Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling Team* 01:01.2
2
Teammate Win: Sam Bassetti
3 Scott Law Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling Team* 01:01.2
3
Teammate Win: Sam Bassetti
4 Daniel Holloway Texas Roadhouse 01:01.2
4
5 Ulises Castillo Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis* 01:01.2
5
6 Reece Robinson Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek Devo* 01:01.2
6
7 Scott Mcgill Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek Devo* 01:01.2
7
8 Eric Brunner 303 Project* 01:01.2
8
9 Michael Hernandez Aevolo Pro Cycling* 01:01.2
9
10 Rafael Meran EDA / Evolution Cycling Team 01:01.2
10
11 James Hilyer 01:01.2
11
12 Eric Young Rally Pro Cycling 01:01.2
12
13 Dennis Ramirez Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 01:01.2
13
14 ? Samuel Los Angeles Bicycle Club 01:01.2
14
15 Sean Mcelroy 01:01.2
15
16 Diego Binatena 01:01.2
16
17 Tyler Locke Support Clean Sport/ Seasucker / Gu 01:01.2
17
18 Evan Hartig Project Echelon Racing 01:01.2
18
19 Brandon Feehery Bare Racing 01:01.2
19
20 Cameron Bond Los Angeles Bicycle Club 01:01.2
20
21 Julio Padilla DNA Racing/Garneau 01:01.2
21
22 Anton Varabei Toronto Hustle 01:01.2
22
23 Kyle Swanson ELBOWZ Racing 01:01.2
23
24 Lance Haidet Aevolo Cycling 01:01.2
24
25 Miguel Santillanes Support Clean Sport / Sea Sucker / 01:01.2
25
26 Austin Gomes Project Echelon 01:01.2
26
27 Daniel Summerhill Texas Roadhouse 01:01.2
27
Teammate Top 5: Daniel Holloway
28 Marco Wajda Above and Beyond Cancer Cycling 01:01.3
28
29 Rene Corella Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis 01:01.3
29
Teammate Top 5: Ulises Castillo
30 Brenden Hardy Above and Beyond Cancer Cycling 01:01.3
30
31 Dillon Caldwell 303 Project 01:01.3
31
32 John Purvis DNA Racing/Garneau 01:01.3
32
33 Johnny Mitchell Palmetto State Medical Elite Cyclin 01:01.3
33
34 Taylor Warren 303 Project 01:01.3
34
35 Connor Dilger Above and Beyond Cancer Cycling 01:01.3
35
36 Gabriel Baca 303 Project 01:01.3
36
37 Kyle anderson Park place dealerships Team CCR Roofing 01:01.3
37
38 Zack Allison Team Clif Bar 01:01.3
38
39 Kurt Penno Toronto Hustle 01:01.3
39
40 Tyler Stites Aevolo Cycling 01:01.3
40
41 Brian Firle Roots Racing p/b Boulder Property N 01:01.3
41
42 Cyrus Pearo Team Rio Grande 01:01.3
42
43 Pierrebernard Thiffault Hedrick Racing 01:01.3
43
44 Zachary Morris 01:01.3
44
45 Parker Kyzer Cyclus Sports Starlight Factory Tea 01:01.3
45
46 Kyle Thornton Hedrick Racing 01:01.3
46
47 Alberto Rafael ramos vargas EDA / Evolution Cycling Team 01:01.3
47
48 W Grant ellwood 303 Project 01:01.3
48
49 Cristhian Ravelo 303 Project 01:01.3
49
50 Brandon Melott DNA Racing/Garneau 01:01.3
50
51 Brett Rindt Rio Grande Elite Cycling Team 01:01.3
51
52 Gavin Hoover Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling 01:01.3
52
Teammate Win: Sam Bassetti
53 Patrick Drapac Pedla x Cannondale 01:01.3
53
54 Spencer Downing Gateway Harley-Davidson 01:01.3
54
55 Matthew Salpietro Texas Roadhouse 01:01.3
55
Teammate Top 5: Daniel Holloway
56 Morgan Schmitt Holowesko|Citadel | Arapahoe 01:01.3
56
57 Alder Martz Palmetto State Medical Elite Cyclin 01:01.3
57
58 Chaz Hogenauer Hedrick Racing 01:01.3
58
59 Jason Saltzman Aevolo Cycling 01:01.3
59
60 Kyle Perry Texas Roadhouse 01:01.3
60
Teammate Top 5: Daniel Holloway
61 Trevor Jackson Hangar 15 Bicycles Racing 01:01.3
61
62 Emery Hernandez Joyerias Meza 01:01.4
62
63 Lachlan Holliday Piedmont College 01:01.4
63
64 Fausto Crapiz Village VW 01:01.4
64
65 Ethan Batt Support clean sport / Sea Sucker / 01:01.4
65
66 Stefan Rothe ELBOWZ Racing 01:01.4
66
67 Nicholas Canterbury Cannondale X Pedla 01:01.4
67
68 David Tolley ELBOWZ Racing 01:01.4
68
69 Riley Hart Cannondale X Pedla 01:01.4
69
70 Lewis Whiley Hedrick Racing 01:01.4
70
71 Matthew Eberly Primal - Audi Denver 01:01.4
71
72 David Greif Rio Grande Elite Cycling 01:01.4
72
73 Andy Jobin Team CCR Roofing 01:01.4
73
74 Evan Bausbacher Gateway Harley-Davidson 01:01.4
74
75 Dustin Morici Maplewood bicycle Elite Team 01:01.4
75
76 Tice Porterfield ELBOWZ Racing 01:01.4
76
77 Jacob Henningsen Team Hungry 01:01.4
77
78 Rylee Field St George Continental Cycling team 01:01.4
78
79 Chris Stuart TEAM CLIF BAR 01:01.4
79
80 Skyler Mackey KCCX Elite Cyclocross Team 01:01.4
80
81 Ryan Gabriel Throwback Racing 01:01.4
81
82 Zach Stein Team CCR Roofing 01:01.4
82
83 Frank Travieso EDA / Evolution Cycling Team 01:01.4
83
84 Jacob Lasley SPCX pb RK Black 01:01.4
84
85 Dylan Postier Garneau-Easton p/b Transitions Life 01:01.4
85
86 Kevin Mullervy Team Clif Bar 01:01.4
86
87 Maxl Freeman Rio Grande Eilte Cycling 01:01.4
87
88 Brett Wachtendorf 01:01.4
88
89 Brian west Cycle city racing Above and Beyond Cancer Cycling 01:01.4
89
90 Macen Vanallen Above and Beyond Cancer Cycling 01:01.4
90
91 Michael Sheehan Giant Lakeside - Audi McKinney p/b 01:01.4
91
92 Grant Koontz Holowesko|Citadel | Arapahoe 01:01.4
92
93 Colin Strickland 01:01.4
93
94 Evan Clouse Texas Roadhouse 01:01.4
94
Teammate Top 5: Daniel Holloway
95 Evan Bybee Holowesko|Citadel | Arapahoe 01:01.4
95
96 Jake Magee Texas Roadhouse 01:01.5
96
Teammate Top 5: Daniel Holloway
97 Conor Mullervy Team CLIF Bar 01:01.5
97
98 Bryan Reid RA Racing Apparel/BMC 01:01.5
98
99 Nick Torraca Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling 01:02.4
99
Teammate Win: Sam Bassetti
100 Cesar Serna Oklahoma Bicycle Project 01:02.4
100
101 Paul Warner CLIF Bar 01:02.4
101
102 Alejandro Padilla miranda DNA Racing/Garneau 01:02.4
102
103 Steve Cullen ButcherBox 01:02.4
103
104 Ian Borella Dogfish Racing 01:02.4
104
105 Tim Speciale Primal - Audi Denver 01:02.4
105
Finishers: Cat 1: 87   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 17  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Samantha Schneider ISCorp Pro Cycling 00:50.6
1
2 Josie Talbot ISCorp Pro Cycling 00:50.6
2
Teammate Win: Samantha Schneider
3 Peta Mullens Hagens Berman / Supermint* 00:50.6
3
4 Erica Allar Rally Cycling* 00:50.6
4
5 Valentina Scandolara Roxsolt Attaquer 00:50.6
5
6 Lily Williams Hagens Berman / Supermint* 00:50.6
6
7 Charlotte Culver Roxsolt Attaquer 00:50.6
7
Teammate Top 5: Valentina Scandolara
8 Starla Teddergreen Hagens Berman / Supermint* 00:50.6
8
Teammate Top 5: Peta Mullens
9 Michaela Drummond DNA Cycling Team 00:50.6
9
10 Nicole Mertz The Meteor // Intelligentsia* 00:50.6
10
11 Esther Meisels Point S Nokian 00:50.6
11
12 Katie Clouse DNA Cycling Team 00:50.6
12
13 Yussely Mendevil soto ISCorp Pro Cycling 00:50.6
13
Teammate Win: Samantha Schneider
14 Tina Pic Colavita/Bialetti Pro Cycling Team 00:50.6
14
15 Shelby Reynolds Monster Media Elite Women 00:50.6
15
16 Jessie Hodges ISCorp Pro Cycling 00:50.6
16
Teammate Win: Samantha Schneider
17 Liza Rachetto Hagens Berman | supermint 00:50.6
17
Teammate Top 5: Peta Mullens
18 Briana Kovac Gray Goat Mobile/Bullseye Total Med 00:50.6
18
19 Marta Morris Stages Cycling 00:50.6
19
20 Colleen Gulick Pickle Juice Pro Cycling Team 00:50.6
20
21 Melanie Beale LA Sweat 00:50.6
21
22 Sharlotte Lucas Roxsolt Attaquer 00:50.6
22
Teammate Top 5: Valentina Scandolara
23 Jennifer Wagner Wolfpack p/b Hyperthreads 00:50.6
23
24 Rachel Plessing ALP Cycles Racing 00:50.6
24
25 Leigh Ganzar Wolfpack p/b Hyperthreads 00:50.6
25
26 Laurel Rathbun Colavita/Bialetti Pro Cycling Team 00:50.6
26
27 Daphne Karagianis THE METEOR // INTELLIGENTSIA 00:50.6
27
28 Jennifer Triplett Chicago Women's Elite Cycling 00:50.6
28
29 Marissa Axell JL Velo Cycling Team 00:50.6
29
30 Grace Chappell Wolfpack p/b Hyperthreads 00:50.6
30
31 Brenna Wrye-simpson LA Sweat 00:50.6
31
32 Alijah Beatty Pickle Juice Pro Cycling team 00:50.6
32
33 Natalie Tapias THE METEOR // INTELLIGENTSIA 00:50.6
33
34 Hanna Muegge DNA Cycling Team 00:50.6
34
35 Ashley Weaver Papa John's Racing p/b TREK 00:50.6
35
36 Faith Montreuil Gray Goat Mobile/Bullseye Total Med 00:50.6
36
37 Kimberly Pettit Papa John;s Racing p/b TREK 00:50.6
37
38 Samantha Verrill Roxsolt Attaquer 00:50.6
38
Teammate Top 5: Valentina Scandolara
39 Lynn Wilson Midwest Cycling Trek Stores Womens 00:50.6
39
40 Nina Wollaston ISCorp Pro Cycling 00:51.1
40
Teammate Win: Samantha Schneider
41 Summer Moak Rally Cycling 00:51.1
41
Teammate Top 5: Erica Allar
42 Christie Tracy DNA Cycling Team 00:51.1
42
43 Whitney Allison Hagens Berman | Supermint 00:51.1
43
Teammate Top 5: Peta Mullens
44 Kristen Arnold THE METEOR // INTELLIGENTSIA 00:51.1
44
45 Rebecca Larson Tulsa Wheelmen 00:51.1
45
46 Carolyn Defoore Wolfpack p/b Hyperthreads 00:51.1
46
47 Victoria Kanizer CTH Performance Project 00:51.1
47
48 Shelby Tramel CycleSport Specialized p/b Muscle M 00:51.1
48
49 Ayesha Mcgowan 00:51.1
49
50 Aliesha Larsen DNA Cycling Team 00:51.1
50
51 Michelle Henry Palmares Racing 00:51.1
51
52 Jennifer Luebke Hagens Berman | Supermint 00:51.1
52
Teammate Top 5: Peta Mullens
53 Nicole Pressprich Point S Auto presented by Nokian Ty 00:51.1
53
54 Natalia Franco Colavita/Bialetti Pro Cycling Team 00:51.1
54
55 Emily Jordan Palmares Racing 00:51.2
55
56 Megan Heath Rally Cycling 00:51.3
56
Teammate Top 5: Erica Allar
57 Sophie Russenberger Point S Nokian 00:51.5
57
58 Caroline Poole Leborne Womens Racing Fueled by The 00:51.6
58
59 Skylar Schneider Boels Dolman's Cycling Team 00:52.2
59
60 Mia Cheeseman Chicago Women's Elite Cycling 00:52.2
60
61 Elizabeth Kieffer Gray Goat Mobile/Bullseye Total Med 00:52.2
61
62 Allison Schroeder Chicago Women's Elite Cycling 00:52.2
62
63 Charlotte W backus Prestige imports 00:52.2
63
64 Katie Isermann Chicago Women's Elite Cycling 00:52.2
64
65 Ginger Boyd 00:52.2
65
66 Maria Danker Palmares Racing 00:52.2
66
67 Lauren Wissman Chicago Women's Elite Cycling 00:52.2
67
68 Emma Roberts LA Sweat 00:52.2
68
69 Maria Larkin Chicago Women's Elite Cycling 00:52.2
69
70 Sheri Rothe Wolfpack p/b Hyperthreads 00:52.2
70
Finishers: Cat 1: 32   Cat 2: 30   Cat ?: 8