Log In

2018 USA CRITS Men's Fastest Lap Standings

Gender: Men | Women
Classification: D1 | Team | U25 | Laps Led | Bandit | Fastest Lap
Season: 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 |
Racer Team U25? Total ATHEN WINST OKLAH HARLE BENTO BOISE SANRA LITTL WestC StLou
1 Hugo SCALA JR Matrix/RBM U25 8 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 3 0
2 John BORSTELMANN UNL Cycling 6 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
3 John MURPHY Holowesko|Citadel | Arapahoe 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Justin WILLIAMS Williams Racing U25 5 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Joseph Goettl Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
6 Corey DAVIS Cyclus Sports Starlight Factory Team 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0
7 Cameron IVORY GPM Stulz Australia 5 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0
8 Brad HUFF Rally Cycling 5 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Taylor WARREN 303 Project 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
10 Fred W VINCENT Palmer Cycling 4 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0
11 Frank TRAVIESO EDA / Evolution Cycling Team 4 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
12 Lachlan HOLLIDAY Piedmont College U25 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Tyler LOCKE Support Clean Sport / Guttenplan Coaching 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0
14 Grayson KEPPLER Giant Lakeside - Audi McKinney p/b ROKA 4 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Donald Brew Levine Law Group p/b Huseby 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0
16 Fabian LIENHARD Holowesko|Citadel | Arapahoe 4 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 Shane KLINE SmartStop Self Storage 4 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 Colin STRICKLAND Meteor X Giordana Racing 3 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
19 Alberto Rafael RAMOS VARGAS EDA / Evolution Cycling Team 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
20 Pier-André CÔTÉ Silber Pro Cycling U25 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
21 Bryan GOMEZ Holowesko|Citadel | Arapahoe U25 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
22 Hamzah EASTMAN Team Alanis U25 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
23 Zack ALLISON Team Clif Bar 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0
24 Hugo Velazquez United Health care 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
25 Eric YOUNG Rally Cycling 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
26 Anton VARABEI TORONTO HUSTLE 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
27 Zachary Carlson Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
28 Noah Simms Toronto Hustle U25 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
29 Stalin QUITERIO CUELLO CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing U25 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
30 Griffin EASTER 303 Project 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
31 Daniel HOLLOWAY Texas Roadhouse 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
32 Johnny MITCHELL Palmetto State Medical Elite Cycling Team 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
33 Jake SITLER CCB Foundation - Sicleri 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
34 Miguel BRYON Holowesko|Citadel | Arapahoe U25 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
35 Clark ECKEL Team Type 1 Foundation 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
36 Adrian HEGYVARY United HealthCare Pro Cycling 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
37 Daniel JESKE CRCA Jamison Capital-Cannondale U25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
38 Mario ARROYAVE Elevate/KHS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
39 Adam FARABAUGH Support Clean Sport / Guttenplan Coaching 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
40 Dennis THIBODEAU Low Country Racing 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
41 Adrian NUNEZ HERNANDEZ Team Inteja-DCT 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
42 Tony BACA 303 Project 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
43 Kyle MURPHY Rally Cycling 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
44 Bernat FONT MAS 303 Project U25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
45 Noah GRANIGAN CCB Foundation - Sicleri U25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
46 Cullen EASTER 303 Project 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
47 Mattison BRADY District Velocity Racing p/b Bicycle Pro Shop 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
48 Sam Fritz Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
49 Robin CARPENTER Rally Cycling 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
50 Chris TOLLEY Elbowz Racing 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
51 Rafael Adolfo GERMAN MERAN EDA / Evolution Cycling Team 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
52 Bryan LEWIS BSlow Racing p/b Cutaway 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
53 Parker KYZER Cyclus Sports Starlight Factory Team 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
54 Bob GOEDBLOED 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
55 Dillon CALDWELL 303 Project 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
56 Lewis WHILEY Hedrick Racing U25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
57 Justin MEADE Palmetto State Medical Elite Cycling Team 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
58 Jacob YUNDT CRCA / Aska U25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
59 Emery HERNANDEZ Joyerias Meza 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
60 Mynor PINEDA Montclair Bikery Development Team U25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
61 David GUTTENPLAN Support Clean Sport / Guttenplan Coaching 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
62 Tom SALVESEN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
63 Eric BRUNNER 303 Project U25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
64 Wyatt GAULKE Reynolds Roofing U25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
65 Ethan BATT Support Clean Sport / Guttenplan Coaching 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
66 Sam ROSENHOLTZ TORONTO HUSTLE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
67 Imeh NSEK Aevolo Cycling U25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
68 Kevin SOLOMON City Title Cycling Team 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
69 Matt McLoone BATTLEY HARLEY-DAVIDSON / FOUNDING FARMERS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
70 Jack MCCANN First Internet Bank Cycling 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
71 Scottie WEISS Support Clean Sport / Guttenplan Coaching 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
72 Sait ARANA DistrictTaco Racing 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
73 Stephan HOFFMAN Team Clif Bar 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
74 Sean Burger CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
75 Patrick WALLE DNA RACING p/b GARNEAU 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
76 Cooper WILLSEY CCB Foundation - Sicleri Pro Team U25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
77 Sergio Omar FREDES EDA / Evolution Cycling Team 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
78 A.J. MORAN GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
79 Lucas SEBASTIAN HAEDO United HealthCare Pro Cycling 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
80 Alex MCLAUGHLIN Texas Roadhouse 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
81 Stefan ROTHE Elbowz Racing 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
82 Colin FITZGERALD CS Velo U25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
83 Chris UBERTI First Internet Bank Cycling 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
84 Oshane WILLIAMS Team Jamaica U25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
85 Erik SLACK Hangar 15 Bicycles 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
86 Cam RICHES CS Velo U25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
87 Travis SAMUEL Silber Pro Cycling 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
88 Jose MIGUEL Verrazano Team Racing U25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
89 Robert TERRA Oak Valley Community Bank Elite Cycling Team U25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
90 Hugo FREGOSO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
91 Spencer MOAVENZADEH ButcherBox Cycling U25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
92 Fredd CORPUZ Full Send Racing 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
93 Timmy BAUER Oak Valley Community Bank Elite Cycling Team 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
94 Daryl THOMAS FULL SEND RACING 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
95 David GREIF Team Rio Grande U25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
96 Connor SALLEE Cyclus Sports Starlight Factory Team 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
97 Giancarlo BIANCHI Support Clean Sport / Guttenplan Coaching 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
98 Oscar Eduardo SANCHEZ GUARIN CANEL'S - SPECIALIZED 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
99 Sam REDDING Groove Subaru Excel Sports 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
100 Johnny PURVIS Dna Racing/Garneau 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
101 Laurent GERVAIS Aevolo Cycling U25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
102 Tyler STEWART Giant Lakeside - Audi McKinney p/b ROKA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
103 Brian ALBA Butcherbox Cycling U25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
104 Pierre-Bernard THIFFAULT Hedrick Racing 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
105 Chaz HOGENAUER Hedrick Racing U25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
106 Cesar SERNSA Oklahoma Bicycle Project U25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
107 George SIMPSON Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
108 Trey HEDGECOCK Above + Beyond Cancer U25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
109 Andrew DAHLHEIM Holowesko|Citadel | Arapahoe 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
110 Raynauth JEFFREY CRCA/Foundation U25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
111 Jake ANDREWS Ride On Bikes 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
112 Nathaniel WORCESTER Interactive Metronome U25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
113 Taylor DAVIS Team Ride On Bikes U25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
114 Nathan HARRIS Nick Lopez Tailoring 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
115 Julio PADILLA MIRANDA Dna Racing/Garneau 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
116 Jamie ANDERSON Team Hungry 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
117 Michael HERNANDEZ Aevolo Cycling U25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
118 Andy SCARANO United Healthcare of Georgia/706P 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
119 Scott LAW Elevate KHS Pro Cycling U25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
120 Ed VEAL RealDeal Racing 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
121 Tyler STITES Aevolo Cycling U25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
122 Sam BASSETTI Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
123 Michael LANDRY CT Cycling Advancement Program U25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
124 Caleb AOAKE Devo TNN U25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
125 Jermaine BURROWES Mangoseed/Zurilee restaurant U25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
126 Brandon BABIRACKI Fave 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
127 Geno VILLAFANO CT Cycling Advancement Program U25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
128 Jordan MILLER Olathe Subaru Cycling U25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
129 Maxx CHANCE 303 Project U25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
130 Andrew EVANS City Title Cycling Team 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
131 David DAWSON Team Skyline 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
132 Luke HALL Visit Bentonville Racing 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
133 Philip SHORT Nine Lives Carbon Repair U25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
134 Alexander CHRYSTALL New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth Management U25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
135 Chris GOGUEN ButcherBox Cycling U25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
136 J.P. PARTLAND Kissena Cycling Club U25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
137 Hugo VELASQUEZ Montecci U25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
138 Michael MARTIN B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles U25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
139 Evan BYBEE Holowesko|Citadel | Arapahoe 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
140 Scott SAVORY CRCA/Jamison Capital - Cannondale U25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
141 Colin JOYCE Rally Cycling U25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
142 Glenroy GRIFFITH I AN I U25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
143 Akil CAMPBELL NGCA elite p/b Tyler Perry Studios and Pharmaco U25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
144 Stepano HUSBANDS Team Coco U25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
145 Charlie HOUGH Palmetto State Medical Elite Cycling Team U25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
146 Johnny BERGMANN Team CLIF Bar 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
147 Weimar ROLDAN Team Medellin 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
148 Ama NSEK Methods to Winning Academy Team U25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
149 Diego MILAN JIMENEZ Team Inteja-DCT 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
150 Serghei TVECOV United HealthCare Pro Cycling 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
151 Oliver FLAUTT Cyclus Sports Starlight Factory Team 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
152 Daniel BLUMBERG Alumnus Project U25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
153 Alejandro PADILLA MIRANDA Dna Racing/Garneau 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
154 PierreBernard THIFFAULT Hedrick Racing 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
155 Jake MAGEE Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
156 Lucas MARSHALL CYCLETON 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
157 Hayden STRONG Bissell AGB Giant U25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
158 Kyle STOFFAN THORNTON Hedrick Racing U25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
159 Max RUBARTH Probaclac/Devinci U25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
160 Justin MAUCH Marc Pro Cycling U25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
161 Brandon FEEHERY 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
162 Patrick COLLINS CCB Foundation - Sicleri U25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
163 Austin STEPHENS 303 Project 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
164 Chris WINN 303 Project 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
165 Eder FRAYRE Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
166 Fernando islas LOPEZ Aevolo Cycling U25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
167 Jose Alfredo AGUIRRE Team Inteja-DCT 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
168 Skyler MACKEY Kccx Elite Cyclocross Team U25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
169 Joel Candido Prada Junior Memorial/Santos 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
170 Chris WEDDINGTON Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite U25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
171 Ben Frederick Levine Law Group p/b Huseby 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
172 Emiliano MORALES Team Ccr Roofing U25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
173 William DUGAN Project Supertraining 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
174 Cristian RAVELO 303 Project 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
175 Chris STUART Team Clif Bar 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
176 Michael PINCUS Team CCR Roofing 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
177 Chris MEACHAM Doylestown Bike Works p/b Fred Beans U25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
178 John FREY Harvest Racing-Trek 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
179 Jonah MEADVANCORT CCB Foundation - Sicleri U25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
180 Conor MULLERVY Team Clif Bar 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
181 Scott McGill goma dakwerken - vdb steenhouwerij c.t. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
182 Andzs FLAKSIS Holowesko|Citadel | Arapahoe 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
183 David TOLLEY ELBOWZ Racing 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
184 Bryan MUTELL Support Clean Sport / Guttenplan Coaching 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
185 Richard Randall Arapahoe Resources / Garneau 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
186 Simon JONES Texas Roadhouse 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
187 Dennis Ramirez Gateway Harley-Davidson 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
188 Zachary MORRIS Bare Racing 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
189 Joel Yates 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
190 Colin CAVALIERE Carolina Crit Squad 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
191 Ian Borella Dogfish/Team Noah 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
192 Hamish BEADLE Devo TNN U25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
193 Mathew Davis Team LaS'port 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
194 Jackson GRIFFIN Gulf South Bicycle Racing Club, Inc. U25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
195 Frankie Gonzalez Mr. Greens p/b Top Step Development 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
196 Nima EBRAHIMNEJAD Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
197 Logan Grace Donkey Label 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
198 Cody LACOSTA Morris Velo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
199 Adam Koble Donkey Label 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
200 Eric HUESTON RealDeal Racing 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
201 Patrick Mannon Strike Cycling Elite Team 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
202 Johnny KUHFAHL Skyline U25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
203 Arthur Moran Green Line Velo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
204 Taylor KRUSE Team Hungry 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
205 Scott Ogilvie Rise Above Cycling 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
206 David VARGAS Team United HealthCare / The 706 Project 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
207 Andy Prickett Team Dayton Bicycling 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
208 Aaron WADE VooDoo Racing 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
209 Kit Recca Roots Racing p/b Boulder Property Network 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
210 Thomas Revard UCI PCT: Hagens Berman Axeon 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
211 David Ross Bicycle Heaven 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
212 Merritt GAELEN RealDeal Racing 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
213 Stephen Wagstaff Project Echelon Racing 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
214 Marco Wajda Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
215 Konrad Witt 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
216 Scott MICHAELS Interactive Metronome 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
217 Shane Feehery 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
218 Samuel MUNDAY Devo TNN U25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
219 Joshua Friedman Green Line Velo driven by Zipcar 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
220 Ryan JOYCE Carolina Crit Squad 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
221 Kevin GIRKINS Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
222 Miles LAMON Team Clif Bar 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
223 Eric Hill Project Echelon Racing 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
224 Ben WILLIAMS Giant Lakeside - Audi McKinney p/b ROKA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
225 Jonathan Jacob Bissell-ABG-Giant 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
226 Tyler CLOUTIER Matrix/RBM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
227 Jadon Jaeger Intelligentsia Coffee 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
228 Jacob LASLEY Team Soundpony Pb Triad Bank 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
229 Brian Kaker Project Echelon Racing 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
230 Sean SALAZAR City Title Cycling Team 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
231 Michael Keller Bissell/ABG Cycling Club 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
232 Ben GRAMLING City Title Cycling Team 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
233 Kyle Kirby Swami's Junior Development Team 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
234 Braxton MUNDELL Oklahoma Bicycle Project 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
235 Tristan Petsch-Horvath Great Dane Velo Club (GDVC) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
236 Benjamin CRAIG City Title Cycling Team 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
237 Brady Reed Strike Cycling Elite Team 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
238 Justin BUTSAVAGE Team Skyline-Road/Star Track-Track U25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
239 Ulugbek Saidov 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
240 Brad GREEN CS Velo U25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
241 Spencer Seggebruch Pastaria - Big Shark Racing 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
242 Andrew PETTI CRCA/Foundation U25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
243 Jesse Siemen Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
244 Johann BURROWES Mangoseed/Zurilee restaurant U25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
245 Patton Sims Palmer Cycling 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
246 Jason BRISCOE Verrazano Team Racing U25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
247 Macen VanAllen Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
248 Michael GROME CCAP U25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
249 Maxwell Anderson Project Echelon Racing 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
250 Jesus MARTINEZ CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing U25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
251 Hogan Sills Bissell/ABG Cycling Club 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
252 Shannon SCOTT CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partners U25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
253 John BALMER Century Road Club of America 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
254 Luis AQUINO Fusion Cycles U25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
255 Chris CARLSON Matrix/RBM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
256 Paul BURROWES Mangoseed/Zurilee restaurant U25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
257 Sawyer CURRIE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
258 ezra SONDERLING Team Big Brain U25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
259 Ryan DUPREE Soundpony Triad Bank 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
260 Preston BUEHRER Velocio Northeast U25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
261 David Gaona 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
262 Andrew WALSH U25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
263 John Holden Nalgene / Sager Beer Works 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
264 Brandon LYNCH 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
265 John Heinlein III Borah Factory Racing 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
266 Charles Etienne CHRETIEN Silber Pro Cycling 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
267 William Myers Marc Pro Cycling Team 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
268 Cam CANDELARIA Zone Five Racing 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
269 John Woods First Internet Bank Cycling 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
270 Tanner PUTT United HealthCare Pro Cycling 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
271 Oliver Behringer 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
272 Luis RODRIGUEZ Full Send Racing 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
273 Rylee FIELD St George Continental Cycling Team 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
274 Jon MORO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
275 Seth Worthington Bissell-ABG-Giant 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
276 Ben LAFORCE Primal - Audi Denver 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
277 John CROOM Texas Roadhouse 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
278 Anuthee KORDER COGA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
279 Michaelee BOWES Nashville Local Cycling 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
280 Tim SPECIALE Primal Audi Denver 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
281 Joshua CARTER NGCA elite p/b Tyler Perry Studios and Pharmaco 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
282 Tucker GERALD ANB Cycling 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
283 Brian TEIPEN Team Whitetail Bicycles and Coffee 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
284 Kalan BEISEL FAVE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
285 Scott WILLIAMSON Olathe Subaru Cycling 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
286 Davis ROBINSON Giant Denver/SCS U25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
287 Juan Pineda Montclair Bikery Racing 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
288 Adam FIVEHOUSE Primal-Audi Denver 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
289 Reece Robinson 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
290 Melvin BARRIOS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
291 Adam SCHEPPS Butcherbox Cycling 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
292 Matthew DEANGELIS Primal Wear - Audi Denver 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
293 Eric MARCOTTE United HealthCare Pro Cycling 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
294 Kevin MULLERVY Team Clif Bar 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
295 Ryan GABRIEL Throwback Racing 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
296 Alexis CARTIER H&R Block Pro Cycling 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
297 Charkie HUEGEL Levine Law Group p/b Huseby 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
298 Viesturs LUKSEVICS Amore & Vita - Prodir 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
299 Daniel TOKARCZYK Team Hungry U25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
300 Kerry WERNER JR. The Dred Rockets 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
301 Ismael Collado Montclair Bikery Racing 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
302 Oscar SEVILLA Team Medellin 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
303 Peter OLEJNICZAK ButcherBox Cycling 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
304 Mirko TROSINO Amore & Vita - Prodir 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
305 Mathew MACKAY Margie Bars - Jmac Cycling 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
306 Robigzon OYOLA Team Medellin 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
307 Thomas Gibbons Automatic Endurance 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
308 Chad CONLEY 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
309 Steve CULLEN ButcherBox Cycling 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
310 Ulises CASTILLO Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
311 Cesar Marte Monclair Bikery Racing 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
312 Miguel SANTILLANES Support Clean Sport / Guttenplan Coaching 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
313 Andrew GINIAT Cyclus Sports Starlight Factory Team 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
314 Kent ROSS Hedrick Racing U25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
315 Austin Gomes Project Echelon Racing 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
316 Brandon MELOTT Dna Racing/Garneau 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
317 Frank CUNDIFF Levine Law Group p/b Huseby 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
318 Grant KOONTZ Holowesko|Citadel | Arapahoe U25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
319 Fred VINCENT Palmer Cycling U25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
320 Rene CORELLA Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
321 Luis VILLALOBOS Aevolo Cycling U25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
322 John RYAN Matrix/RBM U25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
323 Nicholas LUTHER Levine Law Group p/b Huseby 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
324 Kurt PENNO TORONTO HUSTLE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
325 Brian FIRLE Roots Racing p/b Boulder Property Network 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
326 Kyle ANDERSON Team Ccr Roofing 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
327 Cesar SERNA Oklahoma Bicycle Project 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
328 cyrus PEARO Team Rio Grande 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
329 Cesar GALLEGO ButcherBox Cycling U25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
330 David GABBURO Amore & Vita - Prodir 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
331 Andrew DEWAR Fave Cycling 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
332 Joseph LEWIS Holowesko|Citadel | Arapahoe 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
333 Justin MCQUERRY Giant Lakeside - Audi McKinney p/b ROKA U25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
334 Danick VANDALE Silber Pro Cycling U25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
335 Osias LOZANO Hilton Head Cycling/RobsonForensics 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
336 Alder MARTZ Palmetto State Medical Elite Cycling Team 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
337 Kyle PENNY Levine Law Group p/b Huseby U25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
338 Nicholas TORRACA Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling U25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
339 Joshua CARLING Oak Valley Community Bank Elite Cycling Team 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
340 nick BRUSKEWITZ Butcherbox Cycling 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
341 Tyler MAGNER Rally Cycling 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
342 Ryan AITCHESON Levine Law Group p/b Huseby 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
343 Evan BAUSBACHER Gateway Harley Davidson/ Trek U25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
344 Jack WHITE 601 Racing U25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
345 Justin PFAFF Velobrew-AV Homes U25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
346 Michael LAMBERT AlaCOMP-Brick Race Team 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
347 Matt SALPIETRO Texas Roadhouse 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
348 Davis ADAMS Birmingham Velo/Infinity Cycling U25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
349 Matthew EBERLY Primal - Audi Denver 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
350 Marcus CANADY Canady Carbon Repair 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
351 Tyler COLE NGCA elite p/b Tyler Perry Studios and Pharmaco U25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
352 Eric SERANTONI Carolina Crit Squad 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
353 Spencer DOWNING Gateway Harley Davidson/ Trek U25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
354 Brooks DEESE Cyclus Sports Starlight Factory Team 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
355 Trevor JACKSON Hangar 15 Bicycles 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
356 Lakota PHIPPEN Devo TNN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
357 Zach STEIN Team CCR Roofing 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
358 Darel CHRISTOPHER East Point Track Club 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
359 Paul WARNER Team Clif Bar 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
360 Charles DANIEL Interactive Metronome U25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
361 Andy JOBIN Team CCR Roofing 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
362 Richard O'BRIANT JOHN CENA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
363 John NOONAN Landis/Trek U25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
364 Fischer MARIS Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite U25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
365 Dominic CAIAZZO CRCA/Jamison Capital - Cannondale U25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
366 Dustin GREER MOAB Racing 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
367 Jake Silverberg UCI CT: 303 Project 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
368 Sebastian SALINAS SOTO NGCA elite p/b Tyler Perry Studios and Pharmaco U25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
369 Owen GILLOTT Team Clif Bar U25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
370 Andrew GUELZO Piedmont College U25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
371 Rob SCHELL Dolce Vita Freewheel p/b SL2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
372 Tomer SHAHAR RealDeal Racing 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
373 Nathaniel Schoonover Quantum Solutions Racing 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
374 Carlos NORENA SC Competitive Cyclist 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
375 Scott MURRAY Equip Sports Racing 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
376 Hank BEAVER Specialized-BMW 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
377 John Purvis DNA Racing 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
378 Jake HENNINGSEN Team Hungry 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
379 Brenden Hardy Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
380 Bayley SIMPSON Team Race Clean U25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
381 Kyle PERRY Texas Roadhouse 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
382 Willem KAISER Team United HealthCare / The 706 Project U25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
383 Whit SOMERALL 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
384 John BUTLER United Healthcare of Georgia/706P U25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
385 Justin PRIOR Support Clean Sport / Guttenplan Coaching 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
386 Gen KOGURE Velosports Racing Asheville 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
387 Adam ALEXANDER CRCA/Foundation 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
388 Alexander GIL 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
389 Cesar Alberto MARTE ARIAS EDA / Evolution Cycling Team 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
390 William JESSUP 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
391 Nickolas ZUKOWSKY Silber Pro Cycling U25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
392 Brayan SANCHEZ Holowesko|Citadel | Arapahoe U25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
393 Chris BACCASH Doylestown Bike Works p/b Fred Beans U25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
394 Paul GREGORY Carolina Crit Squad 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
395 Bill Ash CRCA Foundation 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
396 Stephen ALEXANDER CRCA/Foundation 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
397 Wintson DAVID Cyclus Sports Starlight Factory Team 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
398 Ryan DEWALD Team Skyline 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
399 Wes KLINE Doylestown Bike Works p/b Fred Beans U25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
400 Ian BAUN Freddie Fu U25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
401 Curtis White Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis U25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
402 Brendan RHIM Holowesko|Citadel | Arapahoe U25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
403 Stephen JETTE Butcherbox Cycling U25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
404 Declan IRVINE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
405 Ted HOROWITZ ButcherBox Cycling 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
406 Kyle SWANSON Elbowz Racing U25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
407 Ben RENKEMA Cyclus Sports Starlight Factory Team 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
408 Jose Alfredo RODRIGUEZ VICTORIA Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling U25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
409 Ian WHALEY Doylestown Bike Works p/b Fred Beans U25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
410 Robert SROKA First Internet Bank Cycling 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
411 Grant ELLWOOD U25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
412 Emile ABRAHAM NGCA elite p/b Tyler Perry Studios and Pharmaco 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
413 Michael JACQUES Team Clif Bar 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
414 Dylan CANTRELL Piedmont College U25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
415 Daniel CRESPO Fave 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
416 Adam MYERSON Levine Law Group p/b Huseby 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
417 Davis DOMBROWSKI Matrix/RBM U25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
418 Ralph PAHLMEYER CRCA/Foundation 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
419 Mark TRIMARCHI Tilt Racing 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
420 Morgan SCHMITT Holowesko|Citadel | Arapahoe 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
421 Kevin GOGUEN CRCA/Jamison Capital - Cannondale U25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
422 TC PORTERFIELD Elbowz Racing U25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
423 Jamol EASTMOND Heatwave CC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
424 Jayson JACOBS Fave 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
425 Keith MULLALY New England Development p/b Cadence Wealth Management U25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
426 Kyle STOFFAN-THORNTON Hedrick Racing U25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
427 Grant ERHARD Bissell ABG Giant 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
428 Juan GARCIA Joyerias Meza 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
429 Joseph EMMONS Matrix/RBM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
430 Garrick VALVERDE Olathe Subaru 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
431 Chad COCCARO Hodges Bend Racing 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
432 bret CROSBY Team Ccr Roofing 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
433 Matt DEMARTINO Team Yacht Club 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
434 Erin ELLIOTT Wheeler Dealer Racing 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
435 Lachlan NORRIS United HealthCare Pro Cycling 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
436 Luis LOPEZ NOLASCO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
437 stephen hall Maloja Pushbikers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
438 Ricky RANDALL Cyclus Sports Starlight Factory Team 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
439 Carlos TEJEDA Verrazano Team Racing U25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
440 Matthew KOTARBINSKI Fave Cycling 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
441 Will Cooper CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
442 Maxl FREEMAN Team Rio Grande U25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
443 Ron Tuazon BATTLEY HARLEY-DAVIDSON / FOUNDING FARMERS U25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
444 Ismael COLLADO ACOSTA CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partners U25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
445 Joe Ammon CRCA/Foundation 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
446 Danny ESTEVEZ Fusion Cycles/Families Together LLC U25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
447 Derrick Butler CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
448 juan carlos PINEDA Montclair Bikery Development Team U25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
449 Marcello Cesario CS Velo Racing p/b cannondale U25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
450 Tom GIBBONS Automatic Endurance U25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
451 Jacob Skrip CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale U25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
452 Tasman NANKERVIS GPM Stulz Australia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
453 Gregory Armstrong QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com - JL Velo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
454 Joseph PARDUE Breakaway Cycling Team 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
455 Ernest Tautkus Wheelhouse Coaching/Floyd's of Leadville 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
456 Blake BROWN Breakaway Cycling Team 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
457 Greg CAPELLE Support Clean Sport/Guttenplan Coaching 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
458 Reid BROWN City Title Cycling Team 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
459 Clint Dager Antietam Velo Club 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
460 Bryce FULTON Soundpony-Triad Bank 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
461 Jack Drummond Arrow Racing 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
462 Mat STEPHENS Bicycles Plus Racing 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
463 Richard Furchtgott BATTLEY HARLEY-DAVIDSON/FOUNDING FARMERS pb BICYCLE PRO SHOP U25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
464 Will FRANK City Title Cycling Team 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
465 Gerard Josulevicz Burner Fitness Development Team U25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
466 Hunter EAST DNA RACING p/b GARNEAU 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
467 Edwin MOREL CRCA/Team Talent Cycles 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
468 Will STOFFEL Marx Bensdorf 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
469 Colin KELLY Doylestown Bike Works p/b Fred Beans U25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
470 Jason MACOM US Paralympic Cycling 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
471 Jason WOOD Doylestown Bike Works p/b Fred Beans 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
472 Olivier LAVIGUEUR Visit Bentonville Racing 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
473 Michael JONES Nalgene / Sager Beer Works 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
474 Zach CARLSON Texas Roadhouse 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
475 Sean MEYER Nalgene / Sager Beer Works U25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
476 Edwin SUTHERLAND Heatwave CC U25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
477 Ryan BUERMAN NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
478 Mauro AGOSTINI Montecci U25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
479 David EBLING Team Skyline 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
480 Euri MADERA Fusion Cycles/Families Together LLC U25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
481 Greg MacCarty 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
482 Daniel LAMMON CRCA/WYLD STALLYNS U25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
483 Alex Kellum QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com - JL Velo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
484 Jason GUZMAN CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing U25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
485 Steven RAMIREZ ButcherBox Cycling 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
486 Aidan CHARLES CT Cycling Advancement Program U25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
487 Edikson PENA Verrazano Team Racing U25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
488 Hammean WALKER M. Taylor Racing Team N.Y. U25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
489 Baris Aytan CRCA/Foundation 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
490 David MAYNARD Race CF U25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
491 Zach Gregg Support Clean Sport / Guttenplan Coaching 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
492 Mike MORSE Velocio Northeast U25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
493 Will Gleason CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
494 jonathan GUIZA U25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
495 Eran PREBLE ButcherBox Cycling 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
496 Hstrong597 HAYDEN Bissell AGB Giant U25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
497 Adriano Hauck CRCA/Foundation 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
498 Rene HERRERA CRCA / Aska U25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
499 John Hunter Nalgene / Sager Beer Works 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
500 paskal LAMOUR CRCA/Blue Ribbon U25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
501 Lance HAIDET Aevolo Cycling U25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
502 Stephen JAMISON CRCA/Jamison Capital - Cannondale U25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
503 Denzel STEPHENSON Aevolo Cycling U25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
504 Christopher WELCH CRCA/Jamison Capital - Cannondale U25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
505 Blane MADDOX ButcherBox Cycling U25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
506 Patrick TORPEY CRCA/Rockstar Games U25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
507 Jan Andre FREULER Amore & Vita - Prodir 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
508 David HOYLE CT Cycling Advancement Program U25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
509 Colin Chris STUSSI Amore & Vita - Prodir 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
510 Carlo QUICHO GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zip Car U25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
511 Leonel PALMA DAJUI CANEL'S - SPECIALIZED 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
512 Pedro HIJAR Kelly Benefits Strategies / LSV U25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
513 Efrén SANTOS MORENO CANEL'S - SPECIALIZED 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
514 Matthew JOGODNIK Montclair Bikery Development Team U25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
515 José Alfredo SANTOYO GONZALEZ CANEL'S - SPECIALIZED U25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
516 Alex ABARBANEL-GROSSMAN Morris Velo Sports U25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
517 Roman Daniel VILLALOBOS SOLIS CANEL'S - SPECIALIZED 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
518 Jacob GERHARDT Team Clif Bar U25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
519 Wyatt GORAL CCB Foundation - Sicleri U25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
520 Aaron BLACK Team DSO Mfg - ERRACE U25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
521 Roman SELIVERSTOV CCB Foundation - Sicleri U25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
522 Benjamin LIANG Velocio Northeast U25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
523 Mike GEARREN Cyclus Sports Starlight Factory Team 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
524 Timothy NIXON U25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
525 Oliver EVANS H&R Block Pro Cycling U25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
526 Spencer PETROV CCB Velotooler 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
527 Conor O'BRIEN H&R Block Pro Cycling 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
528 Justin ROSE Team Bobs-Bicycles.com 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
529 Jean-Denis THIBAULT H&R Block Pro Cycling U25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
530 Joel BRAZIL Sturtevants Cycling Team 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
531 Jayson VALADE H&R Block Pro Cycling 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
532 Adam ROBERGE Silber Pro Cycling 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
533 David FLYNN Hilton Head Cycling/ Robson Forensic 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
534 Allan SCHROEDER Team Bobs-Bicycles.com 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
535 Jonathan HAMBLEN Hilton Head Cycling/ Robson Forensic 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
536 Rob SMALLMAN Hangar 15 Bicycles 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
537 Mark HEKMAN Hilton Head Cycling/ Robson Forensic 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
538 Jordan CHEYNE Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
539 Scott HOFFNER Hilton Head Cycling/ Robson Forensic 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
540 Tim MCBIRNEY Cycle Sport - Specialized p/b Muscle Milk U25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
541 Olivier BRISEBOIS Probaclac/Devinci U25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
542 gavin STORIE Team Endurance 360 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
543 Stephen KEEPING Probaclac/Devinci 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
544 Cory WILLIAMS Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
545 Hendrik PINEDA Probaclac/Devinci U25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
546 Carlos DUARTE Podium Finish Sports Boutique U25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
547 Connor TOPPINGS Probaclac/Devinci U25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
548 Reid GLOVER Groove Subaru 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
549 Adam JAMIESON Silber Pro Cycling U25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
550 Max RUSCH Full Send Racing 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
551 Emile JEAN Silber Pro Cycling 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
552 Juan CORTES Groove Subaru 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
553 Nicolas MASBOURIAN Silber Pro Cycling U25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
554 Mark NIIRO Giant Lakeside Audi McKinney pb Roka 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
555 Francisco MANCEBO Team Inteja-DCT 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
556 Neil BEZDEK Sonic Boom Racing 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
557 Ignacio SARABIA Team Inteja-DCT 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
558 John ZANNER Full Send Racing 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
559 William de Jesus GUZMAN ROSARIO Team Inteja-DCT 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
560 Evangelos GATSEOS Unattached 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
561 Cesar Nicolas PAREDES Team Medellin 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
562 Henry YORK COS Racing U25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
563 William GUILLEN The Dred Rockets U25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
564 Fausto CRAPIZ Palmetto State Medical Elite Cycling Team U25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
565 Alex RYAN The Dred Rockets 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
566 Alex RODRIGUEZ ATC Racing 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
567 Jesse KOOSTRIA Levine Law Group p/b Huseby U25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
568 Blake ROMINE Cycleton 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
569 Andrew BAKER Palmetto State Medical Elite Cycling Team 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
570 Peter BEHM FLC cycling U25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
571 Michael GRANT CHEERBACKS of Fat Frogs Racing 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
572 Andrew WHEELER Full Send Racing 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
573 Lucas LIVERMON Crank Arm Brewing 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
574 Josh DIREEN Groove Subaru-Excel Sports 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
575 Jacob HILL DARC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
576 Colin JASKIEWICZ Orucase 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
577 Matthieu JEANNÈS Probaclac/Devinci 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
578 Colt TRANT RBM/Matrix 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
579 Jure RUPNIK H&R Block Pro Cycling 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
580 Joseph IULIANO Sabino Cycles Racing 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
581 Marco BERNARDINETTI Amore & Vita - Prodir 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
582 Gabriel MURRAY 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
583 Jonathan CAICEDO Team Medellin 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
584 Michael ROST Primal - Audi Denver 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
585 Eduardo CORTE CORDERO CANEL'S - SPECIALIZED 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
586 Maxwell HUDDLESTON FAVE U25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
587 Robinson CHALAPUD Team Medellin 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
588 Christopher WYMAN Support Clean Sport / Guttenplan Coaching 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
589 Gage HECT Aevolo Cycling 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0