Log In
Bound Brook Cycling Classic • May 25 2019
Mostly Cloudy, 69 degrees, wind 4 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gabriel Tonin Debondt Verandas Us Juniors 36:15:00
1
2 Ethan Carney Team Towpath s.t.
2
3 Ben Douglas Montclair Bikery Racing s.t.
3
4 Grant Carter Team Ttown s.t.
4
5 Kevin Mullaly New England Devo P/b Cadence We s.t.
5
6 Johnny Meyerle Ct Cycling Advancement Program s.t.
6
7 Benjamin Halperin Brands Cuevas Junior Cycling De s.t.
7
8 Lucas Huesman Team Ccap s.t.
8
9 Justin Pak Star Track s.t.
9
10 Luke Anthony Team Ccap s.t.
10
11 Xander Jones The Connecticut Cycling Advance s.t.
11
12 Billy Taylor Star Track Nyc s.t.
12
13 Nicolas Villamizar Ct Cycling Advancement Program 12
14 Anton Gibson Star Track Nyc 17
15 Yorell Pachon Brands Cuevas Junior Cycling De 1:58
Off The Back
16 Jason Price Team T-town s.t.
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Grant Carter
17 David Waldvogel Brands Cuevas Junior Cycling De s.t.
Off The Back
18 Harrison Redmond Team Somerset 2:41
Off The Back
19 Daniel O'connor Team Somerset 3:25
Off The Back
DNF Dj Toback Brands Cuevas Junior Cycling Develo
DNF Jason Price Team T Town Teammate Top 5: Grant Carter
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joseph Klosinski Rothman Institute Cycling Team 26:28:00
Off The Front
2 Dj Toback Brands Cuevas Junior Cycling De 12
1
3 Jayden Li Star Track s.t.
2
4 Enzo Edmonds Star Track Nyc s.t.
3
5 Sebastian Malaver Edge Cycling 14
4
6 Benedict Lloyd Brands Cuevas Junior Cycling De s.t.
5
7 Lewis Kopchak Startrack Racing s.t.
6
Teammate Top 5: Jayden Li
8 Frank P villani Team Somerset 1:27
Off The Back
9 Elliot Munson Team Ttown 1:49
Off The Back
10 John Josulevicz Team T-town 1:51
Off The Back
11 Marvin Santos Brands Cuevas Junior Cycling De -1 lap
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Dj Toback
12 Eziel Hernandez Star Track -1 lap
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Jayden Li
13 Brian Collins Gotham -3 laps
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Edwin Sanchez Brands Cycle/gold Coast Porsche 47:07:00
1
2 Mark Light Team Propower/cycle Solutions s.t.
2
3 Jon Yu Triangle Racing s.t.
3
4 Stephan Dioslaki Brands Cycle/gold Coast Porsche s.t.
4
Teammate Win: Edwin Sanchez
5 Alessandro Matteucci s.t.
5
6 Douglas Chrystall New England Devo P/b Cadence We s.t.
6
7 Mitchell Jacaruso Brands Cycle/gold Coast Porsche s.t.
7
Teammate Win: Edwin Sanchez
8 David Freifelder Westwood Cycle s.t.
8
9 Frank Negri Colavita/whlefoods s.t.
9
10 Mynor Pineda Montclair Bikery Racing s.t.
10
11 Chris Loehner Brands Cycle/gold Coast Porsche s.t.
11
Teammate Win: Edwin Sanchez
12 Anthony Taylor Crca/dave Jordan Racing s.t.
12
13 Willie Payton Crca/axis s.t.
13
14 David Walker Trek Store Middletown s.t.
14
15 Glenroy Griffith I An I s.t.
15
16 Kurt Schmid New England Devo P/b Cadence We s.t.
16
17 Johann Burrowes s.t.
17
18 Eric Ragot Brands Cycle/gold Coast Porsche 9
18
Teammate Win: Edwin Sanchez
19 Ramon Benitez Nsmi Racing 13
20 Thomas Cipolla Brands Cycle/gold Coast Porsche 15 Teammate Win: Edwin Sanchez
21 Ron Short Pro Pedals Bike Shop 16
22 Mark Rogalski Jdrf Racing Team 22
23 Jeffrey Miller Crca/deno's Wonder Wheel s.t.
24 Anthony Mazzella Crca/rbny Racing-verge Sport s.t.
25 Jerry Hine Mambo Kings Racing D&q 24
26 John Meyerle Team Horst Sports 27
1
27 Thomas Mains Van Dessel Factory Team s.t.
2
28 Hernan Lucero Mineola Bicycle Racing Team s.t.
29 Jan Micko Brands Cycle/gold Coast Porsche s.t. Teammate Win: Edwin Sanchez
30 Doug O'Neill Crca/deno's Wonder Wheel s.t.
31 Christopher Shaw Crca/rockstar Games s.t.
32 Robert Mecea Healthy & Happy Racing s.t.
33 John Olsen Crca/dave Jordan Racing 45
34 Rich Ferraro Montclair Bikery Racing 55
35 Michael Novemsky Montclair Bikery Racing s.t.
36 Eric j. Carlson Wheelworks Racing 1:11
Off The Back
37 Christopher Chong-tenn Triangle Cyclists 1:18
Off The Back
DNF William Aligue Southbay Wheelmen
DNF Alan Buday Crca/dave Jordan Racing
DNF Rick Deman Crankworks Cycles
DNF Kent Donahue Cycles 54
DNF Christopher Huesman Team Ccns
DNF James Joseph Sprintime/united
DNF Carl Nelson Colavita Racing
DNF Mark Nicoll Team Gpoa
DNF John Pinto Jdrf Racing
DNF Fedor Wouda Karma Racing Team
DNF John Anthony
DNF Aubrey Gordon Liberty Cycle
DNF Jeffrey Garcia Mon Amour Coffee & Wine - Britt Spo
DNF Joseph Menniti Mineola Bicycle Racing Team
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 18   Cat 3: 21   Cat 4: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ramon Benitez Nsmi Racing 35:40:00
Off The Front
2 Gerald Finken Northstar Mentors s.t.
Off The Front
3 Glenn Schneider Florida Velo 2
Off The Front
4 Doug O'Neill Crca/deno's Wonder Wheel 32
Off The Front
5 Thomas Cipolla Brands Cycle/gold Coast Porsche s.t.
Off The Front
6 Ed Troianello Morris Velo Sports 1:33
Off The Front
7 Don Schatz Team Propower/cycle Solutions s.t.
Off The Front
8 Eric Anderson Team Somerset s.t.
Off The Front
9 David Margolin Team Propower/cycling Solutions 1:48
1
10 David Bennett Karma Racing Team s.t.
2
11 Andrew Buchanan Team Propower/cycle Solutions s.t.
3
12 Michael Maclaga Colavita Racing s.t.
4
13 James Joseph Sprintime/united s.t.
5
14 Jan Micko Brands Cycle/gold Coast Porsche s.t.
6
Teammate Top 5: Thomas Cipolla
15 Curtis Lightburn Liberty Cycle s.t.
7
16 Andrew Witten Zephyr Rdj Racing s.t.
8
17 Richard Kazimir Century Road Club Of America s.t.
9
18 Thomas Spano Team Pro Power/cycle Solutions s.t.
10
19 Clayton Allen Pro Pedals Bike Shop s.t.
11
20 Tim Doherty Team Propower/cycle Solutions s.t.
12
21 Ronald Koller Team Somerset s.t.
22 Glenn Sutton Crcofa s.t.
23 Patrick Gellineau Team Somerset 1:54
24 Christopher Chong-tenn Triangle Cyclists 1:58
25 Doug Hover Cycles 54 / Thrive Spine & Spor 2:14
26 James Bernstein Mambo Kings Racing s.t.
27 Robert Kaempfen Liberty Cycle s.t.
DNF Kent Donahue Cycles 54
DNF Aubrey Gordon Liberty Cycle
DNF Scott Holder Mambo Kings Racing/d&q
DNF Wayne Lumkong Skylands Cycling
DNF John Moynagh Crca
DNF Rich Ross Mambo Kings Racing/d&q
DNF Ian Stanley
DNF Frank Stout Cycle Craft
DNF Dusan Strika
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 22   Cat 4: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steve Frederick 57:30:00
Off The Front
2 Nilsson Ruiz Karma Racing Team s.t.
Off The Front
3 Robert Holzer Aistriu Cycling 3
Off The Front
4 Stefan Tessoun Team Marty's 28
1
5 Elliott Collins To Be Determined s.t.
2
6 Christian Bernard Tekne Cycle Club s.t.
3
7 Cody Mckay Tekne Cycle Club s.t.
4
8 Masaharu Ito Crca / Team Veselka s.t.
5
9 Sebaj Adele Crca/echelon Cycles s.t.
6
10 Ricardo Ribeiro s.t.
7
11 Mario Irvin crespo Montclair Bikery Racing s.t.
8
12 Angelo Calilap The 5th Floor Nyc s.t.
9
13 Roy Chaves Brands Cycle/gold Coast Porsche s.t.
10
14 Trevor Raab The 5th Floor Nyc s.t.
11
15 Alexander Buchmann 42x21atq s.t.
12
16 William Mikolajczak Aistriu Cycling s.t.
13
Teammate Top 5: Robert Holzer
17 Andre Abdool Verrazano Team Racing s.t.
14
18 Andres Jimenez Morris Velo Sports s.t.
15
19 Thomas Sheeran Aistriu Cycling s.t.
16
Teammate Top 5: Robert Holzer
20 Christian Norvold JAM / NCC s.t.
17
21 Samuel Torres Triangle Cyclists Racing Team s.t.
18
22 Silas Clark Team Hb Hilltop s.t.
19
23 Daniel Spellman Deluxe Cycles s.t.
20
24 Kevin Hsieh Crca/kruiscx s.t.
21
25 James Read Montclair Bikery Racing s.t.
22
26 Voltaire Arradaza Karma Racing Team s.t.
23
Teammate Top 5: Nilsson Ruiz
27 Juan Henriquez Crankworks Cycles s.t.
24
28 John D'agostino Crca/good Guys Racing P/b High s.t.
25
29 Ben Harper Rohan Cycling s.t.
26
30 Grant Carter Team Ttown s.t.
27
31 Divik Verma T-town Elite s.t.
28
32 Liam Mccary Team Ttown s.t.
29
33 Sean Butler Blue Bell Wealth Management P.b s.t.
30
34 Marc Innella Yukato Yoga P/b Two Rivers Brew 34
31
35 Eric Noonan Team Marty's (martys Reliable 36
32
36 Manuel Brito Mon Amour Coffee & Wine - Britt s.t.
33
37 Andrew Logiudice Skylands Cycling s.t.
34
38 Michael Malavarca Team Propower Cycle Solutions s.t.
35
39 Kory Kruse Watts Up Cycling s.t.
36
40 Luis Saavedra Bicycle Habitat - Verge Sport s.t.
37
41 Brendan Schoff Team26 s.t.
38
42 Ben Douglas Montclair Bikery Racing s.t.
43 Ian Auger Kruiscx 40
44 Jimmy Loi Deluxe Cycles s.t.
45 William Launder Team Montclair Bikery Racing 55
46 Douglas Varela triana Karma Racing Team 1:00 Teammate Top 5: Nilsson Ruiz
47 Elliot Olsen Karma Racing Team s.t. Teammate Top 5: Nilsson Ruiz
48 Nelson Odreman Vida Cycling 1:06
49 Anthony Mogrovejo C6 Racing 1:17
Off The Back
DNF John Berg Kickcharge Creative
DNF Henry Bostian Montclair Bikery Development Team
DNF Gary Gardella Aistriu Cycling Teammate Top 5: Robert Holzer
DNF Brendan Graham Qcw P/b Cadence Cycling
DNF Jonah Hover Team T-town
DNF Carl Jacob Rothman Institute Cycling Team
DNF Joseph laochaloenvanich River city market racing Voodoo Racing
DNF Brian Lauler Gs Park Ridge
DNF Anthony Mazzella Crca/rbny Racing-verge Sport
DNF Joseph Menniti Mineola Bicycle Racing Team
DNF Jeffrey Miller Crca/deno's Wonder Wheel
DNF Luis Navarro Karma Racing Team Teammate Top 5: Nilsson Ruiz
DNF Justin Pak Star Track
DNF Mauricio Palazzi Crca/42x21atq
DNF Michael Patch Crca/foundation
DNF Santiago Pelaez Crca/foundation
DNF Shafiq Abdulrahim Crca / Major Taylor Development Tea
DNF Sebastian Rodriguez Team Propower/cycle Solutions
DNF Robert Rutkowski Mineola Bicycle Racing Team
DNF John Sedlak Watts Up Cycling
DNF Christian Mambelli
DNF Jeffrey Garcia Mon Amour Coffee & Wine - Britt Spo
DNF Jun Sugai
DNF Dimetra Cooper
DNF Dauri Fernandez
DNF Juanpablo Jimenez Liberty Cycle
Finishers: Cat 3: 58   Cat 4: 13   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Euan Stevenson Crca/42x21atq 27:37:00
1
2 Kent Donahue Cycles 54 s.t.
2
3 Joshua Qian Crca/nycc Racing s.t.
3
4 Mauricio Palazzi Crca/42x21atq s.t.
4
Teammate Win: Euan Stevenson
5 Ian Auger Kruiscx s.t.
5
6 Luke Anthony Team Ccap s.t.
6
7 Johnny Meyerle Ct Cycling Advancement Program s.t.
7
8 Miguel Conception s.t.
8
9 Darrell Tucker Crca / Major Taylor Development s.t.
9
10 Brendan Schoff Team26 s.t.
10
11 Khrystopher Murrell Crca / Major Taylor Development s.t.
11
12 Rich Ferraro Montclair Bikery Racing s.t.
12
13 Jon Linder Crank Addicts P/b Hilltop s.t.
13
14 Billy Scott s.t.
14
15 Jose Jimenez Mon Amour Coffee & Wine - Britt s.t.
15
16 Antonio Estepan Cyclone Bicycle Supply s.t.
16
17 Anton Gibson Star Track Nyc s.t.
17
18 Conor Kennedy Deluxe s.t.
18
19 Joseph Meyerfuchs Joes Guitar Shop P/b Guttenplan s.t.
19
20 Ryan Frey Qcw P/b Cadence Cycling s.t.
20
21 John Meyerle Team Horst Sports s.t.
21
22 Terrence Chioffi Crca/42x21atq s.t.
22
Teammate Win: Euan Stevenson
23 Jeff Lamb Team Propower/cycle Solutions s.t.
23
24 Zoltan Mogyoros (3 - cat5) Fif Cycling s.t.
24
25 Michael Ragusa Vr2209 9
25
26 Nicolas Villamizar Ct Cycling Advancement Program s.t.
26
27 Brendan Graham 11
27
28 Carlos Moreta 43
29 George Fischer Montclair Bikery Racing 46
30 Harrison Sugahara 1:04
31 Damian Barny s.t.
32 Dan Goldberg Crca/rbny Racing - Verge Sports s.t.
33 Charlie Stein Crca/trek Nyc 2:22
1
34 Michal Kicior Team Flo P/b Peloton Coaching A s.t.
35 Sebastian Rodriguez Team Propower/cycle Solutions s.t.
36 Makoto Okamoto Crcdf s.t.
37 John Rais Guy's Racing Club s.t.
38 Dusan Strika s.t.
DNF Brandy Boyle Team Propower/cycle Solutions
DNF Stephan Brezinsky Deluxe Cycles
DNF Robert Chavez
DNF Rick Danielsen Pop's Bike Shop
DNF Frederick Donovan
DNF Jeffrey Dugan Dugans Detailing
DNF James Griffin Team B3 Bicycles
DNF Jose Hernandez Team B3 Bicycles
DNF Stephen Johnson
DNF Frederico Levy New York University
DNF Peter J. Loring Montclair Bikery Racing
DNF Alexander Raimo Montclair Bikery Development Team
DNF Joshua Raymundo Team Martys
DNF Perry Jake santos Montclair Bikery
DNF Robert Schilling Colorado College
DNF Jeff Sherman
DNF Nathan Sta ana Team B3 Bicycles
DNF Joel Turske
DNF Justo Zamorano
DNF Edwin Zapata Los Escarabajos
DNF Hawel Geronimo
DNF Radhames Crisostomo Mon Amour Coffee & Wine - Britt Spo
DNF Jose Concepcion Mon Amour Coffee & Wine - Britt Spo
DNF Shawn Benjamin
Finishers: Cat 4: 38   Cat 5: 22   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Travis Wold New England Devo P/b Cadence We 1:06:05
1
2 Kevin Goguen Foundation Ccb s.t.
2
3 Ismael Collado acosta Montclair Bikery 6 s.t.
3
4 Dominic Caiazzo Crca/jamison-cannondale s.t.
4
5 Stalin Quiterio cuello Crca/dave Jordan Racing s.t.
5
6 Daniel Estevez Fusion Cycles/families Together s.t.
6
7 Adam Myerson Cycle-smart s.t.
7
8 Carlos Andres brenes mata Colono Cycling Team s.t.
8
9 Spencer Petrov Foundation Ccb s.t.
9
Teammate Top 5: Kevin Goguen
10 Cesar Marte dope Montclair Bikery Racing s.t.
10
11 Ted Horwitz Butcherbox Cycling s.t.
11
12 Greg Maccarty s.t.
12
13 Madi Hartley-brown New England Devo P/b Cadence We s.t.
13
Teammate Win: Travis Wold
14 Trent Blackburn Jam / Ncc s.t.
14
15 Aidan Carter E2value P/b Verge s.t.
15
16 Alejandro Guzman Crca/foundation s.t.
16
17 Jesus Martinez Crca/dave Jordan Racing s.t.
17
Teammate Top 5: Stalin Quiterio cuello
18 Stephen Jette New England Devo P/b Cadence We s.t.
18
Teammate Win: Travis Wold
19 John Durso Morris Velo Sports s.t.
19
20 Marcin Wojcik Aistriu Cycling 8
20
21 Gerard Josulevicz Burner Fitness s.t.
21
22 Romello Crawford s.t.
22
23 Christopher Meacham Doylestown Bike Works P/b Fred s.t.
23
24 Steven Ward Morris Velo Sports s.t.
24
25 Allen Carr Crca / E2value P/b Verge Sport s.t.
25
26 Adam Pantastico Metra/cycles 54 Cycling Team s.t.
26
27 Erlin Garcia Js Cycle s.t.
27
28 Alex Abarbanel-grossman Morris Velo Sports s.t.
28
29 Horace Burrowes W.s. United s.t.
29
30 Anthony Taylor Crca/dave Jordan Racing s.t.
30
Teammate Top 5: Stalin Quiterio cuello
31 Keith Mullaly New England Devo P/b Cadence We s.t.
31
Teammate Win: Travis Wold
32 Raynauth Jeffrey Crca Foundation s.t.
32
33 Bryan Coward Watts Up Cycling s.t.
33
34 Matthew Jogodnik New England Devo P/b Cadence We s.t.
34
Teammate Win: Travis Wold
35 Michael Goret Morris Velo Sports 13
35
36 Michael Margarite Crca/jamison-cannondale s.t.
36
Teammate Top 5: Dominic Caiazzo
37 Wanya Cave Tri-State Velo s.t.
37
38 Ross Baldwin Crca/jamison-cannondale s.t.
38
Teammate Top 5: Dominic Caiazzo
39 Richard Obriant John Cena Racing 16
39
40 Nick Iacovelli Morris Velo Sport 17
40
41 Cody Lacosta Morris Velo s.t.
41
42 Michael Chauner 19
42
43 Benjamin Cook Base Media Racing s.t.
43
44 Guillaume Nelessen Van Dessel Factory Team s.t.
44
45 Sam Morkal williams Unattached 21
45
46 Baris Aytan Crca/foundation s.t.
46
47 Jeffrey Young Crca / Aska s.t.
47
48 Juan Pineda dope Montclair Bikery Racing s.t.
48
49 John Briton 27
50 Bill Ash Foundation 1:55
Off The Back
DNF Luis Aquino Fusion Cycles/families Together Adh
DNF Anwar Gorham Kelly Benefit Strategies / Lsv
DNF Jose Guzman Crca/dave Jordan Racing Teammate Top 5: Stalin Quiterio cuello
DNF Rene Herrera Crca/dave Jordan Racing Teammate Top 5: Stalin Quiterio cuello
DNF Charkie Huegel Lpvc
DNF Wesley Kline Doylestown Bike Works P/b Fred Bean
DNF Ralph Pahlmeyer Crca/foundation
DNF J.p. Partland Kissena Cycling Club
DNF Santiago Pelaez Century Road Club Assoc
DNF Douglas Chrystall New England Devo P/b Cadence Wealth
Finishers: Cat 1: 35   Cat 2: 16   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gabriella Vides-barry Brands Cuevas Junior Cycling De 28:19:00
1
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Maya Brothers The Big Heat 26:33:00
2 Akira Edmonds Star Track -1 lap
Finishers: Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jimil Ataman The Derailleurs 26:58:00
2 Ashley Blose Karma Racing Team s.t.
3 Dana Haberern Crca/kruiscx s.t.
4 Tatyana Rozental H & H Racing s.t.
5 Amanda Deleo The Derailleurs s.t. Teammate Win: Jimil Ataman
6 Jane Dmochowski The Derailleurs 23 Teammate Win: Jimil Ataman
7 Maria Vlassenko Crca/radical Media s.t.
8 Briana Denney Crca/houlihan Lokey s.t.
9 Clare Coughlin Nycc Women's Racing 1:21
10 Kimmy O'connor s.t.
11 Diane Akerman Crca/kruiscx s.t. Teammate Top 5: Dana Haberern
12 Kate Zmich The Derailleurs s.t. Teammate Win: Jimil Ataman
13 Deborah Dworsky Karma Racing Team -1 Lap Teammate Top 5: Ashley Blose
14 Elizabeth Tobey CRCA/KruisCX -1 Lap Teammate Top 5: Dana Haberern
Finishers: Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Colleen Gulick Pickle Juice Pro Cycling Team 49:37:00
1
2 Laura Van gilder Mellow Mushroom s.t.
2
3 Samantha Fox Philly Bike Expo s.t.
3
4 Maggie Coles-lyster Pickle Juice Pro Cycling Team s.t.
4
Teammate Win: Colleen Gulick
5 Alijah Beatty Pickle Juice Pro Cycling Team s.t.
5
Teammate Win: Colleen Gulick
6 Leslie Timm Butcherbox Cycling s.t.
6
7 Dori Buckethal Nsmi Racing s.t.
7
8 Taylor Kuyk-white Philly Bike Expo s.t.
8
Teammate Top 5: Samantha Fox
9 Emily Flynn La Sweat s.t.
9
10 Kaia Schmid New England Devo P/b Cadence We s.t.
10
11 Stephanie Halamek Crca/ Citymd Racing s.t.
11
12 Erin Faccone Apex Pedal Power s.t.
12
13 Minda Murray Butcherbox Cycling s.t.
13
14 Rachel Rubino s.t.
14
15 Jane Rossi s.t.
15
16 Paige Williams Bca/linen s.t.
16
17 Melissa Seymour Base Media Racing s.t.
17
18 Kristen Arnold Butcherbox Cycling s.t.
18
19 Stephanie Ritter Opus One Velo s.t.
19
20 Jacqueline Mcclure Philly Bike Expo s.t.
20
Teammate Top 5: Samantha Fox
21 Angela Parrotta Total Civil Construction P/b Ba 7
21
22 Masha Schneider E2value Racing 11
23 Arley Kemmerer Fearless Femme Racing s.t.
24 Kristen Lasasso Mellow Mushroom Racing 19 Teammate Top 5: Laura Van gilder
25 Tiffany Thomas Crca/rapha Cycling Club 44
Off The Back
26 Holly Neckermann The Derailleurs 47
Off The Back
27 Leslie Lupien Apex-pedalpower 1:16
Off The Back
28 Jacqueline Paull Aistriu Cycling s.t.
Off The Back
29 Sarah Sauvayre Crca / Team Veselka s.t.
Off The Back
30 Rosael Torresdavis Mathletes Racing -1 Lap
Off The Back
31 Dagny Palmer Twisted Cog Stable 12 Racing -1 Lap
Off The Back
32 Caryl Gale Crca/breakaway Courier -1 Lap
Off The Back
33 Claudia Gnudi Mathletes Racing -1 Lap
Off The Back
34 Christine Dewitte Crca / Team Veselka -1 Lap
Off The Back
35 Lucie Vagnerova Team Veselka -1 Lap
Off The Back
36 Becca Brown Crca / Team Veselka -1 Lap
Off The Back
37 Elana Iaciofano Team Marty's -1 Lap
Off The Back
DNF Austin Barth Watts Up Cycling
DNF Yesica Mendoza Crca/teamveselka
Finishers: Cat 1: 10   Cat 2: 14   Cat 3: 11   Cat ?: 4