Log In
Tour of the Southern Highlands - Circuit Race • Feb 29 2020
Clear, 47 degrees, wind 13 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Bissette South Main Cycles 00:48.3
Off The Front
2 Zachary Berend DDP Cycling Team 00:59.1
1
3 Zev Myerowitz jr. Downeast Racing 00:59.1
2
4 Nakamura Ryutaro Commonwealth Eye Surgery pb Crankwo 00:59.1
3
5 Eric Moore DDP Cycling Team 00:59.1
4
6 Matt Jablonski Total Civil Construction p/b Battle 00:59.1
5
7 Dylan Ogle Storage Squad Racing 00:59.1
6
8 Tyler Miranda Brevard College 00:59.1
7
9 Robert Loomis NGCA Elite Parmaco BMC 00:59.1
8
10 Devin Jones Classic Cycling 00:59.1
9
11 Max Bien DDP Cycling Team 00:59.1
10
Teammate Top 5: Zachary Berend
12 Houston Lundy NA 00:59.1
11
13 Carlos Chacon Interior Elementz 00:59.1
12
14 Rob Sorrell Carolina Velo/Cycle Center 00:59.1
13
15 Henry Shapard 00:59.1
14
16 Daniel Breuer Storage Squad Racing 00:59.1
15
17 Matt Kleckner Caotis 00:59.1
16
18 David Anderson North Georgia Cycling Association 00:59.1
17
19 Julien Guarniere Interior Elementz 00:59.1
18
20 Chance Brown unattached 00:59.1
19
21 Fergus Arthur Indiana Cycling 00:59.1
20
22 Griffin Tichenor Indiana Cycling 00:59.1
21
23 Bruce Boles Nashville Local Cycling 01:04.8
24 Will Eustace GTD 01:04.8
25 Tommy Morrison Storage Squad Racing 01:04.8
26 Eliot Pitney Downeast Racing 01:09.2 Teammate Top 5: Zev Myerowitz jr.
27 James Kraus Appriss Racing 01:49.6
Off The Back
28 Kevin Cook Giovanni's Tile Design Cycling 01:49.6
Off The Back
29 Zachary Mccullough Unknown CCS 02:10.8
Off The Back
30 Paul Gregory Unknown Racing 02:14.0
Off The Back
31 Tyler Cheslik Move Up Development 05:04.1
Off The Back
32 Ben Herbertz DDP Cycling Team 05:39.0
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Zachary Berend
33 Cody Parker Piedmont @ 1 Lap
Off The Back
34 Frank Pittman Georgia Tech @ 1 Lap
Off The Back
35 Fabian Garcia Storage Squad Racing @ 1 Lap
Off The Back
36 Eli Hasper DDP Cycling Team @ 1 Lap
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Zachary Berend
37 Nathan Martin University of Michigan @ 2 Laps
Off The Back
38 Jacob Holtgrewe S @ 2 Laps
Off The Back
39 David Gordon Indiana Cycling @ 2 Laps
Off The Back
40 Ian Barrett Team Dayton Cycling @ 2 Laps
Off The Back
41 Matt Newman KW Cycling Academy @ 3 Laps
Off The Back
42 Jacob Kuper Evolution Development Team Presente @ 3 Laps
Off The Back
43 Nicholas Scaggs Team Dayton Cycling @ 3 Laps
Off The Back
44 Philip Faris AMF @ 3 Laps
Off The Back
45 Robert Oehler Indiana Cycling @ 4 Laps
Off The Back
46 Simon Lynn US Military Endurance Sports @ 4 Laps
Off The Back
47 Mitchell Ford Appriss Racing @ 5 Laps
Off The Back
48 Kevin Whitford Mektrax Racing @ 7 Laps
Off The Back
DNF Luis Berrios GTD DNF
DNF Graham Watters Kelly benifits lsv DNF
DNF Gionvanni Vasta DNF
DNF Jordan Foster DNF
Finishers: Cat 2: 24   Cat 3: 23   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joshua Carter VEO Cycling 45:44.6
Off The Front
2 Kevin Spicer VEO Cycling 47:11.8
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Joshua Carter
3 Kevin Reagin NGCA p/b Tyler Perry Studios 47:13.2
Off The Front
4 Dylan Gowen 48:22.1
1
5 Alix Freeman 48:22.1
2
6 Bryson Henson 48:24.3
3
7 Ross Draluck 48:24.3
4
8 Trent Thompson speedshop cycles/BMC team 48:24.3
5
9 Benjamin Risk GOAT Cycling 48:24.3
6
10 John Morton 48:24.3
7
11 Andrew Wetherington andrew wetherington 48:24.3
8
12 Min Fong Dart Racing 48:24.3
9
13 Brandon Mccullough 601 Racing 49:59.6
Off The Back
14 Bryan Russell VEO 49:59.6
Off The Back
15 Paul O'donnell Abusement Park 49:59.6
Off The Back
16 Gene Nuqui E&A Pizza 52:21.4
Off The Back
17 Jason Taylor NGCA p/b Tyler Perry Studios 52:21.4
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Kevin Reagin
18 Wesley Bittinger C-Town 52:23.5
Off The Back
19 Jesus Tavera GTD 54:01.1
Off The Back
20 Diego Ladera Mission Devo Cycling p/b Tyler Perr 55:26.3
Off The Back
21 Michael Herring US Military Endurance Sports 55:29.8
Off The Back
22 Josh Sherwood MediaOne Marketing 55:37.3
Off The Back
23 Ian Waddell Shake n Bake 57:19.8
Off The Back
24 Yupeng Zhang University of Michigan @ 1 Lap
Off The Back
25 Tip House F.B.C.I. @ 1 Lap
Off The Back
26 Samuel Peters Just Me @ 1 Lap
Off The Back
27 Giovanni Rojas NGCA @ 1 Lap
Off The Back
28 Alfonso Rigg NGCA p/b Tyler Perry Studios @ 1 Lap
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Kevin Reagin
29 John Obrien Prota Project P/B DSD Composites @ 1 Lap
Off The Back
30 Lam Pham No Name @ 4 Laps
Off The Back
DNF John Sanders GOAT Cycling DNF
DNF Shawn Matthews none DNF
DNF Alex Ohman Hooligans DNF
DNF Justin Pak Star Track Cycling DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 21   Cat 5: 9   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 George Frazier Merlin Metalworks 41:30.8
2 Noah Smith Welland Racing 42:05.2
3 Zach Lowe Evolution Development 42:37.0
4 Evan Guydish Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 44:42.1
5 Beckett Black Tapsalteerie 44:54.9
6 Rowan Child Dogfish Racing 44:54.9
7 Matthew Crabbe Mission Devo Cycling p/b Tyler Perr 44:56.9
8 Will Mcdonald Orr Factory Racing 49:42.7
9 Devin Harper @ 1 Lap
10 John Balthrop Welland Racing @ 1 Lap Teammate Top 5: Noah Smith
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alexander Gustin @ 1 Lap
2 Grant Carter @ 1 Lap Teammate Win: Alexander Gustin
3 Christian Deschamps @ 1 Lap Teammate Win: Alexander Gustin
4 Artun Duransoy @ 1 Lap Teammate Win: Alexander Gustin
5 Artem Shmidt @ 1 Lap Teammate Win: Alexander Gustin
6 Jack Makohon @ 1 Lap Teammate Win: Alexander Gustin
7 Cj Burford @ 1 Lap Teammate Win: Alexander Gustin
8 Asher Tilghman @ 1 Lap Teammate Win: Alexander Gustin
9 Travis Miller @ 1 Lap Teammate Win: Alexander Gustin
10 Mack Dorf @ 1 Lap Teammate Win: Alexander Gustin
11 Jonas Walton @ 1 Lap Teammate Win: Alexander Gustin
12 Vaughn Rantillaveenendaal @ 1 Lap Teammate Win: Alexander Gustin
13 Asa Child @ 1 Lap Teammate Win: Alexander Gustin
14 Jesse Maris @ 1 Lap Teammate Win: Alexander Gustin
15 William Wolfe @ 1 Lap Teammate Win: Alexander Gustin
16 Julien Toussi @ 1 Lap Teammate Win: Alexander Gustin
17 Ian Rogers Team Colorado p/b BUILD
18 Julien Ruhe @ 1 Lap Teammate Win: Alexander Gustin
19 Henry Neff @ 1 Lap Teammate Win: Alexander Gustin
20 Preston Eye @ 1 Lap Teammate Win: Alexander Gustin
21 Andrew Simons @ 1 Lap Teammate Win: Alexander Gustin
22 William Stanford @ 2 Laps
23 Johnny Rhodes delbridge @ 2 Laps
24 Aiden Swift @ 2 Laps
25 Ben Mcconchie @ 2 Laps
26 Miles De sousa @ 2 Laps
27 David Kosela @ 3 Laps
28 Michael Benin @ 3 Laps
29 Silas Myers @ 7 Laps
DNF Ben Stevenson DNF
DNF Daryl Hopkins DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 13   Cat 4: 15   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gabriel Shipley Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 08:41.8
1
2 Colby Simmons LUx/Sideshow p/b Specialized 08:41.8
2
3 Kyle Chromy LUx/Sideshow p/b Specialized 08:41.8
3
4 Tobias Klein Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite-Devo 08:41.8
4
5 Luca Scuriatti dcdevo Racing Academy 08:41.8
5
6 Matthew Warren ONTO 08:41.8
6
7 Jonah Vasquez Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 08:53.0
1
Teammate Win: Gabriel Shipley
8 Ian Williams Miller School of Albemarle 08:53.0
2
9 Lucas Stierwalt DDP Cycling Team 08:53.0
3
10 Blake Wray LUx/Sideshow p/b Specialized 08:53.0
4
Teammate Top 5: Colby Simmons
11 Ian Oelrich LUx/Sideshow p/b Specialized 08:53.0
5
Teammate Top 5: Colby Simmons
12 Alex Akins Team Swift 08:53.0
6
13 Brooks Wienke ONTO 08:53.0
7
14 Jack Shuckra Hangar 15 Bicycles 08:53.0
8
15 Mckay Kinsey Team Swift 08:53.0
9
16 Christopher Hardee dcdevo Racing Academy 08:56.4
1
Teammate Top 5: Luca Scuriatti
17 Lance Davidson ONTO 08:56.4
2
18 Caleb Schroder Avout Racing 08:56.4
3
19 Ethan Villaneda Legion of Los Angeles 08:56.4
4
20 Ethan Dunham Avout 08:56.4
5
21 Braiden Voss Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 08:56.4
6
Teammate Win: Gabriel Shipley
22 Dakota Olsen Olathe Subaru 08:56.4
7
23 Nic Narraway Miller School of Albemarle 08:56.4
8
24 Leo Gullickson Team Swift 08:56.4
9
25 Gerard Josulevicz dcdevo Racing Academy 08:56.4
10
Teammate Top 5: Luca Scuriatti
26 Mcaben Prince Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite-Devo 08:56.4
11
Teammate Top 5: Tobias Klein
27 Andrew Lydic Team Boulder Junior Cycling 08:56.4
12
28 Sebastian Silberman Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite-Devo 08:56.4
13
Teammate Top 5: Tobias Klein
29 Will Sharp Hot Tubes Cycling Team 08:56.4
14
Teammate Win: Gabriel Shipley
30 Sam Smith Doylestown Bike works p/b Fred Bean 08:56.4
15
31 Alexander Miller Winners Edge 08:56.4
16
32 Ian Witkowski ONTO 08:56.4
17
33 Cole Rasser ONTO 08:56.4
18
34 Matisse Julien Hot tubes development cycling team 08:56.4
19
Teammate Win: Gabriel Shipley
35 Andres Boza Violet Crown Cycling Association 08:56.4
20
36 Xavier Roy Miller School of Albemarle 08:56.4
21
37 Kellen Caldwell TEAM ATHLETIC MENTORS / GREENWARE U 08:56.4
38 Noah Ta-perez LUx/Sideshow p/b Specialized 08:56.4 Teammate Top 5: Colby Simmons
39 Shay Wright Northstar development 09:04.7
40 Derin Iscan New England Devo 12:43.3
Off The Back
41 Alex Kasch dcdevo Racing Academy 12:50.0
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Luca Scuriatti
42 Seth Lasley Soundpony p/b Triad Bank 12:50.0
Off The Back
43 Andrew Strohmeyer Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite-Devo 12:59.0
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Tobias Klein
44 Luke Mather Unattached 14:17.2
Off The Back
45 Ethan Carney Kelly Benefit Strategies 14:20.0
Off The Back
46 Jonah Killy Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite-Devo 14:22.8
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Tobias Klein
47 Luke Feuerhelm LUx/Sideshow p/b Specialized 14:36.9
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Colby Simmons
48 Ethan Lee SunbeltRentals p/o CraftGingerale 16:29.5
Off The Back
49 Liam Flannery Bermuda National Team 16:34.2
Off The Back
50 David Gabrick Sunbelt Rentals p/b craft gingerale 16:36.0
Off The Back
51 Logan O'krafka 16:36.0
Off The Back
52 Wesley Hill KW Cycling Academy 16:36.0
Off The Back
53 Reece Latham DDP Cycling Team @ 1 Lap
Off The Back
54 Henry Lord AP Junior Development P/B Corner Cy @ 1 Lap
Off The Back
55 Marcel Maldonado DDP Cycling Team @ 1 Lap
Off The Back
56 Seth Inurrigarro DDP Cycling Team @ 1 Lap
Off The Back
57 Nicholas Petrov DDP Cycling Team @ 1 Lap
Off The Back
58 David Davenport Velocious Sport P/b Crumley Roberts @ 1 Lap
Off The Back
59 Daniel Gregory KW Cycling Academy @ 1 Lap
Off The Back
60 Connor Wingler Dash Racing @ 1 Lap
Off The Back
61 Matt Hogan KW Cycling Academy @ 1 Lap
Off The Back
62 Nicholas Salazar garcia Velocious Sport P/b Crumley Roberts @ 1 Lap
Off The Back
63 Brady Mcdonald LUx/Sideshow p/b Specialized @ 1 Lap
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Colby Simmons
64 Jacob Bernas Velocious Sport P/b Crumley Roberts @ 1 Lap
Off The Back
65 Ryo Akimoto Miller School of Albemarle @ 1 Lap
Off The Back
66 Edward Huntsman Team Swift @ 4 Laps
Off The Back
67 Jonas Crean Team Swift @ 4 Laps
Off The Back
DNF Liam Langford KW Cycling Academy DNF
DNF John Paul amalong Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite-Devo DNF Teammate Top 5: Tobias Klein
DNF Dylan Zakrajsek DDP Cycling Team DNF
DNF Charlie Barsch Boulder Junior Cycling DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 29   Cat 3: 24   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Justin Lowe Jackson Velosports/ Nissan of Paris 01:02.8
2 Mike Piposar Armada 05:18.0
3 Matt Bole Texas roadhouse 05:18.0
4 Andrew Tine SVC Bikeworks 05:21.2
5 Charlie Putnal Crosstown Velo @ 2 Laps
6 Mark Pattinson TTEndurance @ 3 Laps
7 Pablo Di marco @ 3 Laps
8 Randy Warren Downtown Asheville Racing Club (DAR @ 3 Laps
9 Chris Frederick @ 4 Laps
10 Ryun Mielke Armada Cycling Team @ 4 Laps
11 Brian Derose Women's Health Professionals @ 4 Laps
12 James Raddin @ 6 Laps
Finishers: Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Taylor Warren CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale 24:26.0
Off The Front
2 Zach Gregg Project Echelon Racing 24:26.0
Off The Front
3 Eli Husted Hot Tubes Development Team 24:26.0
Off The Front
4 Logan Mclain LUX/sideshow p/b Specialized 24:26.0
Off The Front
5 Hayden Strong Project Echelon 24:55.5
Off The Front
6 Fischer Maris Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 24:55.5
Off The Front
7 Cristhian Ravelo CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale 24:55.5
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Taylor Warren
8 Matthew Riccitello LUX/sideshow p/b Specialized 25:56.4
1
Teammate Top 5: Logan Mclain
9 Gabriel Mendez Foundation CCB 25:56.4
2
10 Magnus Sheffield Hot Tubes Development Team 25:56.4
3
Teammate Top 5: Eli Husted
11 Isaac Bryant Gateway 25:56.4
4
12 Michael Garrison Hagens Berman Axeon 25:56.4
5
13 Sait Arana Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 25:56.4
6
14 Evan Hartig Project Echelon Racing 25:56.4
7
Teammate Top 5: Zach Gregg
15 Andrew Giniat CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale 25:56.4
8
Teammate Win: Taylor Warren
16 Sean Burger CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale 25:56.4
9
Teammate Win: Taylor Warren
17 Patton Sims Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 25:56.4
10
18 Michael Lucas Adapt Cycling 25:56.4
11
19 Frank Travieso 25:56.4
12
20 Jack White EVOQ.BIKE p/b ENSHORED. 25:56.4
13
21 Caleb Classen Foundation CCB 25:56.4
14
22 Luke Lamperti LUX/sideshow p/b Specialized 25:56.4
15
Teammate Top 5: Logan Mclain
23 Billy Taylor Above & Beyond Cancer 25:56.4
16
24 Andrew Scarano SCAD 25:56.4
17
25 Jared Scott LUX/sideshow p/b Specialized 25:56.4
18
Teammate Top 5: Logan Mclain
26 William Cooper CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale 25:56.4
19
Teammate Win: Taylor Warren
27 Reece Linder Above & Beyond Cancer PB Bike World 25:56.4
20
28 William Seitz Velocious Sport P/b Crumley Roberts 25:56.4
21
29 Ryan Joyce Unknown Racing CCS 25:56.4
22
30 Richard Arnopol Project Echelon Racing 25:56.4
23
Teammate Top 5: Zach Gregg
31 Will Gleason CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale 25:56.4
24
Teammate Win: Taylor Warren
32 Nathaniel Moser Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 25:56.4
25
33 Hugo Scala Gateway Devo 25:56.4
26
34 Benjamin Wright Foundation CCB 25:56.4
27
35 Frank Greco jr Adapt Cycling 25:56.4
36 Jonathan Clarke Team Skyline 25:56.4
37 Marcel Gutierrez Velocious Sport P/b Crumley Roberts 25:56.4
38 William Zoughaib Pastaria/Big Shark Racing 25:56.4
39 Stephen Vogel Project Echelon Racing 25:56.4 Teammate Top 5: Zach Gregg
40 Eric Nelson Velovit 25:56.4
41 Jacob Lasley T-Town Bicycles 25:56.4
42 Sean Gardner CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale 25:56.4 Teammate Win: Taylor Warren
43 Sean Guydish Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 25:56.4
44 Timothy Coffey 4Mind Project 25:56.4
45 Eric Serantoni Unknown Racing CCS 26:03.6
46 Chris Mathis Carolina Cycling Team 26:03.6
47 Timothy Weigelt CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale 26:34.4
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Taylor Warren
48 Cole House Adapt Cycling 26:44.6
Off The Back
49 Brandon Feehery Project Echelon Racing 26:49.8
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Zach Gregg
50 Grant Simonds Above & Beyond Cancer PB Bike World @ 4 Laps
Off The Back
51 Thomas Humphreys Foundation CCB @ 4 Laps
Off The Back
52 Alex Mclaughlin ButcherBox Cycling @ 4 Laps
Off The Back
53 Aidan Coatsballaseux Above & Beyond Cancer PB Bike World @ 4 Laps
Off The Back
54 Tate Kokubo Foundation CCB @ 4 Laps
Off The Back
55 Chad Hartley Adapt Cycling @ 6 Laps
Off The Back
56 Ryan Dupree Soundpony Triad Bank @ 6 Laps
Off The Back
57 Noah Kinney Team Dayton Bicycling @ 6 Laps
Off The Back
58 Cooper Johnson @ 8 Laps
Off The Back
59 Andrew Harris Team UpCycle P/B Saint Alphonsus @ 10 Laps
Off The Back
60 Igor Rudalev team type 1 foundation @ 10 Laps
Off The Back
61 Seth Callahan Foundation CCB @ 10 Laps
Off The Back
62 Liam Holowesko Hagens Berman Axeon @ 10 Laps
Off The Back
63 Logan Jones-wilkins Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite @ 10 Laps
Off The Back
64 Spencer Miller Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite @ 10 Laps
Off The Back
65 Joshua Friedman Margie Bars - Jmac Cycling @ 10 Laps
Off The Back
66 Matt Zimmer Project Echelon Racing @ 10 Laps
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Zach Gregg
DNF Elvys Martinez SCAD Atlanta DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 49   Cat 2: 16   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
DNF Dylan Lawson Dylan Lawson
Finishers: Cat 1: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sierra Sims CTS Cycling 55:23.0
2 Lauren Harkness Adapt Cycling 55:23.0
3 Jacqueline Larouche University of Michigan 55:47.8
4 Annica Burmester University of Michigan 55:47.8
5 Meade Plum 56:50.0
6 Nikki Strickland Ferafox 57:13.4
7 Marie Tutterow Robson Forensic p/b Milligan 00:32.2
Finishers: Cat 3: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Genevieve Plum 55:48.3
2 Samantha Scott Velosport 56:47.4
3 Leah Walton Walton Endurance Inc. 57:13.4
4 Hannia Magallanes Miller School of Albemarle 58:17.8
5 Carlie Cooper Storage Squad Racing 58:17.8
6 Anne Greene 00:32.9
7 Samantha Lindsey wotiz 00:35.2
8 Veronica Church Miller School of Albemarle @ 1 Lap Teammate Top 5: Hannia Magallanes
9 Diane Schleicher Sorella Cycling p/b Hincapie Sports @ 1 Lap
10 Kathleen Quinn North Georgia Cycling Association @ 1 Lap
11 Amelia Hicks Mission Devo Cycling p/b Tyler Perr @ 4 Laps
Finishers: Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Veronica Scott Team Velosport 39:52.0
1
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Meredith Sierpina JA King 17:43.3
2 Alexis Jaramillo Team Colorado p/b BUILD @ 1 Lap
3 Emily Dodge KW Cycling Academy @ 3 Laps
4 Kate Seiler Sho-Air Twenty20 Development @ 3 Laps
5 Makala Jaramillo Team Colorado p/b BUILD @ 3 Laps
6 Amoris Bigler-redd Team Colorado p/b BUILD @ 3 Laps
7 Amelia Orton Team Colorado p/b BUILD @ 3 Laps Teammate Top 5: Alexis Jaramillo
8 Lilly Mcleod LUX/Sideshow p/b Specialized @ 5 Laps
9 Alejandra Elliott-cordoba KW Cycling Academy @ 5 Laps Teammate Top 5: Emily Dodge
10 Brooklyn Raddin Endurance Sports | Junior Developme @ 5 Laps
11 Kayla Yuengling Interior Elementz @ 5 Laps
12 Rosalyn Willey ZWS / Brilliant Advice @ 6 Laps
Finishers: Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Olivia Ray SCAD Atlanta 17:38.1
1
2 Summer Moak LUX/sideshow p/b Specialized 17:39.3
2
3 Kaia Schmid LUX/sideshow p/b Specialized 17:39.3
3
4 Flavia Oliveira ATX Wolfpack p/b Jakroo 17:39.3
4
5 Madeline Bemis Robson Forensic p/b Milligan Colleg 17:39.3
5
6 Florence Howden Classic Cycling P/B B-Line 17:39.3
6
7 Sommers Creed Storage Squad Racing 17:39.3
7
8 Caitlin Conyers 17:41.8
8
9 Merrill Thierman Classic Cycling P/B B-Line 17:41.8
9
10 Sara Youmans ORION Racing 17:41.8
10
11 Gillian Bennett DistrictTaco Racing 17:41.8
11
12 Kira Payer Foundation CCB 17:41.8
12
13 Katy Brown ATX Wolfpack p/b Jakroo 17:41.8
13
Teammate Top 5: Flavia Oliveira
14 Melissa Teeple 17:41.8
14
15 Jane Tullis Marian University 17:41.8
15
16 Kat Sweatt ATX Wolfpack p/b Jakroo 17:47.3 Teammate Top 5: Flavia Oliveira
17 Gabrielle Lehnert LUX/sideshow p/b Specialized 17:52.3 Teammate Top 5: Summer Moak
18 Zoe Ta-perez LUX/sideshow p/b Specialized 17:52.3 Teammate Top 5: Summer Moak
19 Faith Montreuil LUX/sideshow p/b Specialized 17:52.3 Teammate Top 5: Summer Moak
20 Ava Sykes LUX/sideshow p/b Specialized @ 1 Lap
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Summer Moak
21 Marjie Bemis Robson Forensic p/b Milligan Colleg @ 1 Lap
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Madeline Bemis
22 Olivia G cummins LUX/sideshow p/b Specialized @ 1 Lap
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Summer Moak
23 Katherine Long @ 2 Laps
Off The Back
24 Leah Thorvilson Femme quipe @ 3 Laps
Off The Back
25 Caroline Poole ATX Wolfpack p/b Jakroo @ 3 Laps
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Flavia Oliveira
26 Celine Oberholzer ATX Wolfpack p/b Jakroo @ 3 Laps
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Flavia Oliveira
27 Natalia Franco Twenty20 @ 5 Laps
Off The Back
28 Erin Shelton Team Upcycle Boise p/b St. Alphonsu @ 6 Laps
Off The Back
DNF Grace Chappell The RiderBox p/b The Happy Tooth Fo DNF
DNF Elizabeth Harden Tean Mack DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 22   Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1