Log In
Tokeneke Classic Road Race 2008 • Aug 10 2008
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian Gabele CRCA/SouthAfrica.net 3:05:32
Off The Front
2 Greg Olsen CRCA/Jonathan Adler Racing 0:00:21
Off The Front
3 Nick Pignatello iii Exodus Road Racing st
Off The Front
4 Stephen Gray Bethel Cycle st
Off The Front
5 Ernest Tautkus Exodus Road Racing/Pools etc/Brumbl 0:00:32
1
6 Jordan Sagalowsky Plan2Peak.com st
2
7 Jim Komarmi Flatbread - Ottercreek Cycling st
3
8 Pascal Sauvayre CRCA/Merrill Lynch st
4
9 David Costa Watchung Wheelmen st
5
10 John Landino Westwood Velo-Trade Manage Racing st
6
11 James Combs Boston Road Club! st
7
12 Louis Donato GS Park Ridge/Cyclesport st
8
13 Patrick Clifford BICYCLE DEPOT,New Paltz, NY st
9
14 Joe Kubisek Cheshire Cycle Racing st
10
15 Alex Cox Freddie Fu Cycling Team 0:00:53
16 Joseph Azze Team Blue Ribbon-Translations.com 0:01:10
1
17 Miro Koulnis BikeReg.com st
2
18 Brian Campbell NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental st
3
19 Calvin Smythe xXx Racing/AthletiCo st
4
20 Erik Markewich Windham Mountain Outfitters st
5
21 Damian Bolduc Flatbread-Otter Creek Cycling st
6
22 Brendan Meryman Team NH/NHCC st
7
23 Vladimir Borovkov team somerset st
24 Christopher Chaput CRCA 0:01:29
25 Matt Cuttler CRCA/Affinity Cycles 0:01:46
26 Kevin Backhouse Boston Road Club 0:02:02
27 Jonathan Peterson Northampton Cycling Club st
28 Ryan Carney NorEast Cycling st
29 David Trimble Kissena st
30 Sean Groenewald CRCA/SouthAfrica.net st Teammate Win: Brian Gabele
31 Sergio Atocha GS Gotham/Toga st
32 Timothy Collins CRCA/Jonathan Adler Racing 0:02:25 Teammate Top 5: Greg Olsen
33 John Broussard NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 0:02:53
Off The Back
34 Aaron Wolfe CRCA/SouthAfrica.net 0:03:12
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Brian Gabele
35 Michael Rea 0:05:41
Off The Back
36 David Fierro Exodus Road Racing/Pools etc/Brumbl 0:08:30
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Ernest Tautkus
37 Jean Defrancesco-sias North Atlantic Velo/Classbook/Pedro 0:09:08
Off The Back
38 Angel Martinez 3D Racing Team/Tom's Atlantic Cycle 0:14:28
Off The Back
39 Keith Snyder Kissena Cycling Club 0:16:21
Off The Back
40 Matthew Spaits Boston Road Club! 0:23:56
Off The Back
41 Peter Hurst Connecticut Coast Cycling 0:34:57
Off The Back
42 Paul Dolan 0:35:02
Off The Back
43 Sean Langford CCB/Volkswagen 0:40:45
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 2: 13   Cat 3: 24   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jon Nash 2:01:50
1
2 Rob Mchardy Benidorm Bikes/Eastern Bloc st
2
3 Eric Weinrich portland velo/ cyclemania st
3
4 Jason Prusaczyk Benidorm Bike / EBCC st
4
5 Andy Newsom st
5
6 Christopher Gagne Boston Road Club st
6
7 Chris Butler Epic Velo / Cheshire Cycle 0:00:10
7
8 Callum Ingram st
8
9 Colby Ricker NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental st
9
10 Aaron Hall Harvard st
10
11 Bart Mcdonough Targetraining st
11
12 Unknown Rider CRCA/NYvelocity st
12
13 Shane Moran Westwood Velo 0:00:26
14 Eric Krivitzky Penguin Racing st
15 Shane Buker Harvard University Cycling Associat st
16 Unknown Rider Colavita Racing Inc. st
17 Jason Schreer 0:00:50
18 Torbjorn Phillpotts Quad Cycles st
19 Michael Fairhurst unattached 0:01:00
20 David Penney Unattached st
21 Radu Jianu Refunds Now 0:01:53
22 Rob Ehrman Vision Quest Coaching 0:04:10
23 Carlos Quintero Cafeteros Cycling Club st
24 Leon Lyakovetsky Connecticut Coast Cycling 0:05:09
1
25 Todd Mcloughlin Kissena st
2
26 Alan Blanchard GS Park Ridge Team Cyclesport st
3
27 David Smallwood Boston Road Club st
4
28 Esteban Sequera Benidorm Bikes/Eastern Bloc C.C. st
5
29 Gregg Ferraris Epic Velo / Cheshire Cycle st
6
30 Jay Vincent Cycle Center Racing st
7
31 Aleksander Betko CRCA/Blue Ribbon-Translations.com st
8
32 Todd Brilliant CRCA/Setanta st
9
33 Michael Brier Refunds Now st
10
34 Oscar Jimenez NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 0:05:17
35 Sebastian Dunn CVC/Subaru of New England st
36 Dwayne Melton Mystic Velo 0:07:18
Off The Back
37 Jason Moriarty Colavita Racing Inc. 0:07:57
Off The Back
38 Jay Trojan Century Drywall Inc. 0:08:29
Off The Back
39 Geoff Martin NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 0:09:29
Off The Back
40 Robert Magadini Bershire bike and board 0:09:36
Off The Back
41 Justin Tyberg Bethel Cycle 0:09:55
Off The Back
42 John Abrahamsen Claremont Cycle Depot 0:11:08
Off The Back
43 Alvin Poblacion CRCA/NYVELOCITY st
Off The Back
44 Joseph Ficara Minuteman Road Club st
Off The Back
45 Jeff Gelt U.S. Army/Central Wheel-GHCC 0:11:36
Off The Back
46 John Cutler CRCA st
Off The Back
47 Marcus Jang Providence Velo Club p/b Refunds No st
Off The Back
48 Robert Dibattista NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 0:13:43
Off The Back
49 Scott Glowa Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Frame 0:14:49
Off The Back
50 Zachary Wills IBC racing 0:15:26
Off The Back
51 Steven Senne Boston Road Club 0:16:09
Off The Back
52 William Vannieuwenhuyze Zephyr Cycling Team 0:17:43
Off The Back
53 Eduardo Atehortua cafeteros Cycling Club 0:18:16
Off The Back
54 Miguel Torres jr Laurel Bicycle Club st
Off The Back
55 Chris Petrillo CVC/Subaru of New England 0:19:48
Off The Back
56 Ricardo Hernandez cafeteros cycling club 0:21:08
Off The Back
57 Alfonso Llanos the cafeteros st
Off The Back
58 Andrew Lawrence CRCA/NyVelocity 0:21:33
Off The Back
59 John Slagle CRCA/ NYVelocity st
Off The Back
60 Matt Regan upper valley velo/ Drummond custom 0:23:03
Off The Back
61 Kurt Peterson Unattached 0:27:06
Off The Back
62 Victor Medeiros Bike Works/Hallamore 0:28:05
Off The Back
63 Joel Rathbun CRCA / Avenue A | Razorfish Cycling 0:29:16
Off The Back
64 John Miller Champion Systems p/b Cycles Gladiat 0:48:22
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 15   Cat 4: 43   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Justin Harris 0:56:40
2 Cliff Goldstein Georgetown University 0:00:41
3 Thomas Potenza 0:00:53
4 Jonathan Dreher st
5 Jason Schmidt 0:01:07
6 Peter Askin Team Scapin 0:01:33
7 Brett Zglazek 0:01:44
8 Paul Novotasky jr. Pig Iron Sports 0:01:51
9 Anthony Jazew 0:01:54
10 Jeremy Drowne Battenkill-United st
11 Tarquin james Katis st
12 Nicholas Bartow Berkshire Bike and Board st
13 Lance Mitchell Minuteman Road Club st
14 Stephen Dowsett BCA/ tosk 0:03:24
15 Marcus Eder Century Road Club Association 0:03:49
16 William Thompson 0:04:39
17 Justin Ringling st
18 Tom Hixon st
19 Bob Hannon Mystic Velo Club st
20 Greg Hester st
21 Timothy Durrin Berkshire Bike and Board 0:05:01
22 Brian Nolan International Bicycle/Global st
23 Patrick Zglazek 0:05:18
24 Jonathan Tarbox Delta Surveying Services 0:05:34
25 Jason Root Berkshire Bike and Board 0:05:53
26 Dennis Desmarais st
27 Mark Livingston 0:06:02
28 Mrashall Johnson 0:06:08
29 Kyle Herlihy Connecticut Coast Cycling st
30 Matthew Snow BREAKING AWAY BICYCLES st
31 Jorg Polster Breaking Away Bicycles st
32 John Mutterperl Cafeteros 0:06:25
33 Michael Foley Team Bicycle Alley 0:06:31
34 Donald Salvino Connecticut Coast Cycling st
35 Vladimir Auster Benidorm Bikes /Eastern Bloc C.C. st
36 Thomas Mikolinski Champion Systems st
37 Sam Strober Pawling cycle and sport st
38 Thomas Hoogendyk Northampton Cycling Club (NCC) 0:07:02
39 Michael Dimson Yorktown Cycles st
40 Gary Bolduc st
41 John Weaver Mystic Velo Club st
42 Michael Colabella Connecticut Coast Cycling 0:08:28
43 Hernan Tola cafeteros club st
44 Mark Griffon CPS 0:09:01
45 Anthony Codding Brooklyn Arches 0:09:11
46 Christopher Payton NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 0:09:46
47 Steve Hahn Team Colivita CT 0:10:36
48 Bill Giuditta st
49 Thomas Salvini Granby Bicycle st
50 James Triano st
51 Frank Navone TARGETTRAINING 0:10:55
52 Patrick Kelly 0:11:12
53 Tony Bezzini CVC/Subaru of New England 0:11:19
54 Edival Dos santos Bethel cycle 0:11:34
55 Richard Schuyler Eastern Bloc 0:12:49
56 Nelson French Unattached st
57 Brooks Rorke Laurel Bike Club 0:13:21
58 Morgan Rueckert Benidorm Bikes /Eastern Bloc C.C. 0:14:04
59 Scott Beauregard Shoreline Sharks 0:16:09
60 Robert Espinal CRCA 0:18:23
61 Steven Bazewicz 0:19:42
62 Marc Sacco st
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 27   Cat 5: 14   Cat ?: 19  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Anson Ross quinebaug valley velo 2:18:40
2 Michael Discenza Greater Hartford Cycling Club st
3 Jordan Strober CRCA JrDev/ Orbea 0:00:14
4 Benjamin Wolfe Mystic Velo Juniors/ Connaughty Chi 0:02:53
5 Will Doemland GHCC/Central Wheel p/b U.S. Army 0:06:15
6 Evan Kirk MVC 0:08:49
7 Nathan Etchells Mystic Velo-Connaughty Chiropractic st Teammate Top 5: Benjamin Wolfe
8 Matthew Gilbert NBX / Apex tech. 0:09:17
9 Ben Lubkin Storm Racing 0:23:16
10 Dan Gentile Team Bicycle Alley
11 Robert Vossler US Army/Central Wheel-GHCC Teammate Top 5: Michael Discenza
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Roger Aspholm Westwood Velo 2:00:13
Off The Front
2 Kevin Hines Corner Cycle 0:01:41
Off The Front
3 Jonathan Bold Corner Cycle 0:01:51
Off The Front
4 Ciaran Mangan CCB/Volkswagen 0:02:25
5 Scott Bodin TARGETRAINING st
6 Robert Lattanzi CRCA/Sid's-Cannondale 0:02:34
1
7 Max Lippolis TARGETRAINING st
2
Teammate Top 5: Scott Bodin
8 Joseph Regan Bethel Cycle Sport st
3
9 Robert Larocco CVC/Subaru of New England st
4
10 Jayson Hurd Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team st
5
11 Maximino Veiga TARGETRAINING / FASTAR st
6
Teammate Top 5: Scott Bodin
12 Gerard O'shea CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles st
7
13 Bruce Diehl Sunapee S&W Racing st
8
14 Mark Paggioli CVC Subaru of New England st
9
15 Mike Spangenberg Battenkill United/Anthem cycles st
10
16 Gregg Galletta CRCA - Merrill Lynch/Hincapie Sport st
11
17 Bryan Atwood zephyr st
18 Jesus e. Espitia CRCA/Blue Ribbon - Translations.com st
19 Edward Angeli Horst - Benidorm - PRC 0:03:32
Off The Back
20 Monte Frank Cycle Fitness 0:04:16
Off The Back
21 Joel Biederman Cyclonauts Racers 0:05:34
Off The Back
22 Ryan Haug CONNECTICUT COAST CYCLING 0:13:30
Off The Back
23 Tony Settel Deno's Wonder Wheel 0:14:37
Off The Back
24 A. zane Wenzel Horst - Benidorm - Property Researc 0:14:44
Off The Back
25 Patrick Brandon CCNS/Pedal Power 0:14:49
Off The Back
26 Rick Hall CRCA / Avenue A | Razorfish Cycling st
Off The Back
27 Ian Sinclair TARGETRAINING 0:23:51
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Scott Bodin
28 Gary Aspnes Horst-Benidorm-Property Research Co st
Off The Back
29 Michael Norton Cyclonauts Racers 0:33:52
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 14   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Funk Cycle Fitness 1:55:00
Off The Front
2 Gerry Clapper Benidorm Bikes/ Eastern Bloc CC 0:01:07
Off The Front
3 Dzmitry Buben CCB/Volkswagen 0:01:21
Off The Front
4 Douglas Jansen International Bicycle/Global 0:01:40
Off The Front
5 Tom Officer Cycle Fitness 0:01:54
1
Teammate Win: John Funk
6 Adam Sternfield Millwork One Racing/WeeBIKE.com st
2
7 Edward Schaub Benidorm BIkes/Eastern Bloc st
3
8 Bob Meikle Mystic Velo Club st
4
9 Alec Petro Team Psycho st
5
10 Paul Wonsavage Onion River Sports st
6
11 John Nobile 0:04:07
12 Damian Dicostanzo Deno's Wonder Wheel 0:06:31
13 Carl Reglar 0:07:19
14 Haluk Sarci Strictly Bicycle st
15 Randy Kirk Cycle Fitness st Teammate Win: John Funk
16 Karl Hambrecht CCB/Volkswagen st Teammate Top 5: Dzmitry Buben
17 Kevin Fitzmaurice Zephyr Cycling Team st
18 William Thompson CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles 0:07:41
19 Bob Donahue Gearworks/Spinarts st
20 Alvaro Betancur Cafeteros Cycling Club st
21 Philip Beliveau GMBC 0:08:07
22 Casey Lindstrom Essex County Velo 0:08:37
23 David Kellogg Arc En Ciel st
24 Robert Degrace 0:09:58
1
25 Paul Hayes st
2
26 Scott Klion Competitive Edge st
3
27 David Birrell NCC-BikeReg st
4
28 Christopher Dimattio Bethel Sport CLub st
5
29 Jody Dean Team International Bicycle Center st
6
Teammate Top 5: Douglas Jansen
30 Oscar Osorio cafeteros cycling club st
7
31 Art Podgorski jr. Cyclonauts Racers inc. st
8
32 Kelly Parsons Mystic Velo Club st
9
33 Eric Derivera Competitive Edge Racing Team st
34 Wayne Prescott Horst-Benidorm-Property Research Co st
35 Thomas Coleman Cafeteros Cycling Club 0:10:26
36 Paul Nyberg Horst-Benidorm-Property Research Co st
37 Jose Hernandez Colavita Racing st
38 Casey Gawlak Pawling Cycle & Sport st
39 Michael Stimson CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles st
40 Curtis Cess Pawling Cycle & Sport st
41 Roman Paczka Main Line Cycling - Bikyle 0:11:01
Off The Back
42 Mark Czarnecki Laurel Bicycle Club st
Off The Back
43 William Kleinmann cafeteros 0:11:18
Off The Back
44 Tom Bowmaster Liberty Cycle 0:15:05
Off The Back
45 Bruce Armentrout Battenkill United/Unicorr 0:15:33
Off The Back
46 Kevin Young International Bicycle/Global 0:16:08
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Douglas Jansen
47 John Laupheimer International Bicycle/Global 0:16:50
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Douglas Jansen
48 William Segraves Yale Bulldog Cycling st
Off The Back
49 Robert Burstein capital velo club/Subaru of New Eng 0:17:06
Off The Back
50 Peter Crowley NCC/Northampton Cycle Club 0:17:59
Off The Back
51 Brian Wolf Bethel Cycle 0:19:07
Off The Back
52 Mike Harris International Bicycle/Global 0:19:17
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Douglas Jansen
53 David King CCB/Volkswagen 0:21:18
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Dzmitry Buben
54 Douglas Crane Cafeteros 0:22:09
Off The Back
55 Scott Loring unattached 0:22:35
Off The Back
56 Ken Coleman Housatonic Wheel Club st
Off The Back
57 Jesus Vazquez MBRC/Bycicle Link 0:23:09
Off The Back
58 Joe Horan MinutemanRoadClub st
Off The Back
59 Joseph Lellman Northampton Cycling Club 0:23:23
Off The Back
60 Jorge Ramirez Cyclonauts Racers 0:23:57
Off The Back
61 Donald Catlin Team Mossman/ Tokeneke Racing 0:24:39
Off The Back
62 Christopher Vossler US Army/Central Wheel-GHCC 0:28:31
Off The Back
63 Mark Luzio CYCLE FITNESS 0:33:40
Off The Back
Teammate Win: John Funk
Finishers: Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 28   Cat 4: 19   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 George Pawle Cyclonauts Racers 2:09:26
2 Reb Cole cafeteros st
3 Paul Siebert Competitive Edge Racing Team st
4 Bruce Townend Competitive Edge Racing Team st
5 David Kliger Cafeteros Cycling Club 0:00:59
6 Hajo Thiele Cafeteros Cycling Club 0:02:14
7 David Burnell cox communications cycling team 0:05:39
8 Richard Martin Masters Velo 0:06:30
9 Michael Patterson st
10 Horacio Ahumada CAFETEROS CYCLING CLUB st Teammate Top 5: David Kliger
11 Jeff Morin Mystic Velo st
12 David Burnett Mystic Velo \ MCRA st
13 David Lucey NCC / BikeReg.com 0:11:49
14 Bill Connolly MBRC/Bicycle Link 0:14:54
15 Mieczyslaus Burzynski B.O.B.Stonyfield Farms Goodale's Bi 0:17:51
16 David Holmander NHCC/Team NH/MCRA 0:17:57
17 Bob Ludecke laurel bike club 0:18:21
18 Walter Hard Eastern Bloc Cycling Club 0:18:21
19 Phillip Hershberger CBRC 0:26:20
20 Ken Swankie Laurel Bicycle Club-mcra 0:29:03
21 Bruce Carlson Putney/West Hill 0:43:33
Finishers: Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 10   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ann marie Miller CRCA Sanchez-Metro 2:09:26
1
2 Silke Wunderwald Independent Fabrication/Kempner st
2
3 Elena Leznik CRCA/Radical Media st
3
4 Clara Kelly NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental st
4
5 Evelyn Stevens CRCA / Radical Media st
5
6 Lizette Bolanos-nauth International Bicycle/Global 0:00:38
6
7 Ashley Prine CRCA/Radical Media 0:01:18 Teammate Top 5: Elena Leznik
8 Margaret Shirley CRCA Radical Media st Teammate Top 5: Elena Leznik
9 Maria Quiroga CRCA/Radical Media 0:01:41 Teammate Top 5: Elena Leznik
10 Julie Lefebvre International Bicycle/Global 0:02:51
11 Nancy Ford USI 0:03:05
12 Emma Bast Unaffiliated 0:06:30
1
13 Brenda Bahnson Independent Fabrication/Kempner st
2
Teammate Top 5: Silke Wunderwald
14 Kathrine Papillon rodrigues CVC/Subaru of New England st
3
15 Cecelia Pleva CRCA/Radical Media st
4
Teammate Top 5: Elena Leznik
16 Lisa Force CRCA/comedy central-sid's bikes st
5
17 Ellen Moses CRCA/Comedy Central-Sid's Bikes st
6
18 Kathryne Carr Sunapee/ S&W Racing Team 0:10:08
Off The Back
19 Sarah Chubb sauvayre CRCA/Comedy Central-Sid's Bikes st
Off The Back
20 Nicole Marcoe st
Off The Back
21 Beth Saman Eastern Bloc/Benidorm st
Off The Back
22 Maria Vlasak Connecticut Coast Cycling st
Off The Back
23 Erica Adelberg CRCA/Radical Media 0:10:24
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Elena Leznik
24 Hannah Kirshner Bikeworks/Hallamore 0:13:01
Off The Back
25 Stacey Smith Connecticut Coast Cycling 0:13:31
Off The Back
26 Cheryl Wolf Bethel Cycle 0:13:42
Off The Back
27 Sue Kuenstner Cafeteros Cycling Club 0:15:25
Off The Back
28 Caryl Gale CRCA-Comedy Central-Sids 0:16:33
Off The Back
29 Colleen Conway CRCA / Avenue A | Razorfish Cycling 0:17:36
Off The Back
30 Katherine Snell Northeast Bicycle Club (NEBC) 0:18:21
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Clara Kelly
31 Elizabeth Mcalpin CRCA/Sanchez-Metro 0:19:57
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Ann marie Miller
32 Karen Franzen CVC/Subaru of New England 0:20:45
Off The Back
33 Kimberly Edwards CVC/Subaru of New England 0:20:49
Off The Back
34 Elizabeth Weemhoff 0:21:00
Off The Back
35 Brittlee Bowman Unattached 0:23:31
Off The Back
36 Patricia Faerber Eastern Bloc Cycling Club 0:28:44
Off The Back
37 Kate Conway West Hill 0:29:10
Off The Back
38 Helen Pearce Boston Scientific Cycling Club 0:29:30
Off The Back
39 Caitlin Mcvarish connecticut coast cycling 0:30:42
Off The Back
40 Carol Decourcey Boston Scientific Cycling Club 0:32:01
Off The Back
41 Michelle Faurot Connecticut Coast Cycling 0:33:16
Off The Back
42 Althea grace Pineda crca/nyvelocity 0:39:38
Off The Back
43 Yvonne Boogaerts Connecticut Coast Cycling 0:45:38
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 10   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eneas Freyre TARGETRAINING 2:57:18
1
2 Justin Lindine TARGETRAINING st
2
Teammate Win: Eneas Freyre
3 William Nowak TARGETRAINING 0:02:28
3
Teammate Win: Eneas Freyre
4 Hayden Brooks FiordiFrutta st
4
5 Alec Donahue Nerac st
5
6 Adam Sullivan Kenda/Raleigh Cycling Team st
6
7 Matthew Purdy North Atlantic Velo/ClassBook.Com/G 0:03:07
Off The Back
8 Peter Bradshaw NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 0:03:19
Off The Back
9 Mark Alden CRCA/Blue Ribbon-Translation.com st
Off The Back
10 Amos Brumble ccb/volkswagon st
Off The Back
11 David Taylor CRCA/Blue Ribbon-Translations.com st
Off The Back
12 Eric Tremble Kenda/Raleigh Cycling Team st
Off The Back
13 Dan Hoffman Westwood Velo 0:03:37
Off The Back
14 Jonathan Awerbuch NorEast Cycling 0:04:12
Off The Back
15 Nathaniel Ward TARGETRAINING 0:04:26
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Eneas Freyre
16 Chris Rozdilsky Fiordifrutta 0:05:58
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Hayden Brooks
17 Jason Beerman Kenda/Raleigh Cycling Team 0:09:43
Off The Back
18 Aidan Charles Nerac Cycling 0:10:17
Off The Back
19 Toby Walch Kenda/Raleigh Cycling Team st
Off The Back
20 Dan Davenport Exodus Road Racing 0:15:43
Off The Back
21 Vincent Scalia Unattached 0:16:39
Off The Back
22 Josh Dillon Fiordifrutta 0:17:49
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Hayden Brooks
23 Hunter Pronovost CCNS/Pedal Power 0:18:15
Off The Back
24 Paul Levis TARGETRAINING st
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Eneas Freyre
25 Duncan Mcgovern NorEast Cycling st
Off The Back
26 Matt Rossman NorEast st
Off The Back
27 Peter Shapiro NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 0:19:49
Off The Back
28 Matt Baldwin TARGETRAINING 0:20:26
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Eneas Freyre
29 David Hoyle TARGETRAINING st
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Eneas Freyre
30 Colin Murphy Kenda/Raleigh Cycling Team 0:22:27
Off The Back
31 Peter Chiu NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 0:25:16
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 11   Cat 2: 11   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 8