Log In
Tokeneke Classic Road Race • Aug 10 2014
Clear, 81 degrees, wind 7 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ian Clarke Killington mountain school 2:58:54
2 John Ford Verge Sport 2:59:27
3 Daniel Lammon CRCA/WYLD STALLYNS 3:00:03
4 Nathan Dugan Chimps in Training 3:00:06
5 Oliver Hall 1K2GO Coffee-Burris Logistics 3:00:11
6 Smith Anderson Green Line Velo driven by Zipcar 3:00:11
7 Bret Page Riverside Racing 3:00:11
8 William Crabtree 3:00:11
9 Thomas Conti CRCA\TBWA\LMT Cycling 3:00:11
10 Konrad Ratzmann Kissena Cycling Club 3:00:20
11 Patrick Luckow Community Bicycle Racing 3:00:30
12 Jonathan Bocina liberty Cycle 3:00:34
13 Jacek Boral Incycle-Predator Components Elite T 3:00:37
14 P j Mcquade Minuteman Road Club 3:00:39
15 Alyosha Smolarski CRCA/W&D Racing/NYC VELO 3:00:42
16 Adam Naguib Kissena Cycling Club 3:00:42
17 Alexi Zakarov CRCA / FGX Racing 3:00:42
18 Justin Inglis CRCA - FinKraft Cycling Team 3:00:48
19 Alec Cunningham C.F. Racing | racecf.org 3:00:48
20 Justin Tyberg Black Tie Sports / Spine 3:00:48
21 Erik Markewich Farm Team Cycling 3:00:48
22 Brian Milligan CRCA / FGX Racing 3:00:48
23 Armand Wilhelm CRCA/WYLD STALLYNS 3:01:26 Teammate Top 5: Daniel Lammon
24 Matthew Gilbert NBX Bikes 3:01:36
25 Nathan Coste 3:01:36
26 Marc Eisen Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 3:01:36
27 Michael Staropoli Sherpa Elite Cycling 3:01:36
28 Christopher Deluco Black Tie Sports / Spine 3:02:10
29 Patrick Murphy BCA/Linen 3:02:20
30 Douglas Breault STAMPEDE! 3:02:36
31 Andy Newsom CRCA / FGX Racing 3:03:13
32 Bill Kenney Corner Cycle 3:07:16
33 Scott Yarosh Northampton Cycling Club 3:10:19
34 Kuria Njenga CRCA/Houlihan Lokey 3:10:34
35 Ralph Allen Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 3:10:38
36 Ed Wolf Sherpa 3:15:13
37 Mark Siega CRCA/Houlihan Lokey 3:15:16
38 Nicholas Fanaras Riverside Racing 3:18:01
39 Gabriel Remillard Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 3:28:06
40 Erik Lavoie WD Racing / NYC Velo / CRCA 3:32:38
DNF Alex Binkley CRCA/JLVelo NYC dnf
DNF Andrew Da silva Kissena Cycling Club dnf
DNF Sam Damphousse Race CF dnf
DNF Jd Gauthier Triangle Cyclists - Brickwell cycli dnf
DNF Brandon Holden Bikeway Source/Bell Lap Racing dnf
DNF Oscar Jimenez Boston Racing Independent dnf
DNF Andreas Katehis CRCA/Jr Development dnf
DNF Brendan Longe Community Bicycle Racing dnf
DNF Michael Martin Expo Wheelmen dnf
DNF Daniel Mccabe Grinta Cycling Team p/b Erba Cycles dnf
DNF Scott Mills CRCA/JLVelo NYC dnf
DNF Spencer Nietmann dnf
DNF Chris Peck CRCA / e2Value dnf
DNF Jeffrey Weaver NHBC/ Devils Gear dnf
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 49   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Justin Neuman Neumania 2:03:36
1
2 Benjamin Bruce 2:03:36
2
3 Vincent Lore Bethel Cycle 2:03:36
3
4 Tim Wern Benidorm Bikes/EBCC 2:03:36
4
5 Christopher Schwenker EECT/Green Arm Bandits 2:03:36
5
6 Robert Constantino CRCA/Foundation 2:03:36
6
7 Adam Shutes Blue Hills Cycling Club 2:03:30
8 David Torres CRCA/RBNY Racing - Sommerville Spor 2:03:35
9 David Leibowitz Tarmac Cycling/Iron Bridge Consulti 2:03:35
10 Josh Egan Createx-Benidorm 2:03:51
11 Pete Buletza Fit Werx Cycling Team 2:03:54
1
12 Adam Duarte Black Tie Sports / Spine 2:03:54
2
13 Richard Shin CRCA 2:03:54
3
14 Andrew Chambers Nerac Earth 2:03:54
4
15 Niall Smart Kissena Cycling Club 2:03:54
5
16 Thomas Biederer 2:03:54
6
17 John Kim CRCA/Eumaeus Asset Mgmt - Fuoriclas 2:04:32
Off The Back
18 Ian Clark Monsters 2:04:51
Off The Back
19 Rob Havemeyer GBSC 2:04:58
Off The Back
20 John Vail Velo 5 2:05:06
Off The Back
21 Percy Zahl EECT/Green Arm Bandits 2:05:13
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Christopher Schwenker
22 Kusmanto Beham Giacobean Coffee 2:05:18
Off The Back
23 Mike Engstrom Blue Steel Cyclery 2:05:18
Off The Back
24 Jeremy Fand Team Velo 5 2:05:25
Off The Back
25 Gregg Ferraris Cheshire Cycle Racing 2:06:07
Off The Back
26 Christophe Wilkes CRCA/Eumaeus Asset Mgmt - Fuoriclas 2:06:41
Off The Back
27 Patrick Devitt Fit Werx Cycling Team 2:06:41
Off The Back
28 Rich Payne Team Danbury Audi 2:06:51
Off The Back
29 Juan Lopera 545 Velo 2:07:24
Off The Back
30 Stephen Gibertoni Cheshire Cycle Racing 2:09:31
Off The Back
31 Paul O'donnell CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 2:11:57
Off The Back
32 Christian Duncan Cheshire Cycle Racing 2:12:10
Off The Back
33 Gary Parece Arc en Ciel 2:12:30
Off The Back
34 Sean Walsh 2:13:12
Off The Back
35 Philip Clifford TTEndurance 2:16:23
Off The Back
36 Peter Bailey 2:20:31
Off The Back
37 Stephen Charron Cycle Craft 2:21:30
Off The Back
38 John Nesco Exposition Wheelmen 2:21:30
Off The Back
39 David Pinkos Team Bicycle Alley 2:22:17
Off The Back
40 Dean Robert TT Endurance 2:24:43
Off The Back
41 Anthony Codding Fit Werx Cycling Team 2:31:05
Off The Back
42 Juan Barraza CRCA 2:44:17
Off The Back
43 Roger Pierre CIS First Team-Century 2:44:35
Off The Back
DNF Evan Fox DNF
Off The Back
DNF Michael Kuehn CRCA / FGX Racing DNF
Off The Back
DNF Michael Mccabe bikebarnracing.com DNF
Off The Back
DNF Karl Schipul Cycle Fitness cycling club DNF
Off The Back
DNF Steven Smallwood DNF
Off The Back
DNF Matthew Upton CRCA\TBWA\LMT Cycling DNF
Off The Back
DNF Tom Fagan DNF
Off The Back
DNF Michael Mccabe bikebarnracing.com DNF
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 45   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lazaro Delgado 2:05:54
2 Emerson Glassey 2:05:54
3 Brian Howles CS Velo 2:05:54
4 Jonas Gustafsson 2:05:54
5 Julian Azaret CCB Racing/Wheelworks 2:05:54
6 Matthew Fagen Triangle Cyclists 2:06:10
7 Michael Milewski Tonys Bikes and Sports Cycling 2:06:38
8 Stephen Jette M3 Racing 2:06:42
9 Gennaro Ameno GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 2:06:48
10 Travis Dawson Green Line Velo driven by ZipCar 2:07:01
11 Kevin Stewart 2:07:08
12 Andrew Piper M3 Racing 2:07:20
13 Unknown Rider 2:07:28
14 Colin Keaveney 2:07:28
15 Austin Guyette Blue Hills Cycling Club 2:11:15
16 David Flores century road club Assoc houlihan-lo 2:13:33
17 Matthew Lang Tony's Bikes and Sports Cycling 2:13:33
18 Julien Azimzadeh 2:14:49
19 Lee Salway Devil's Gear Bike Shop 2:26:32
DNF Pj Bottoms DNF
DNF John Moore Community Bicycle Racing DNF
DNF Andrew Perez University of Vermont DNF
DNF Patrick Rodriguez kissena Cycling Club DNF
DNF Jonathan Steinman DNF
DNF Lukasz Strycharz CRCA\TBWA\LMT Cycling DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 22   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert Lyons FinKraft Cycling Team 3:05:40
2 Andreas Runggatscher FinKraft Cycling Team 3:05:48 Teammate Win: Robert Lyons
3 Jacob Hacker 3:07:05
4 Herb Jimenez FinKraft Cycling Team 3:07:45 Teammate Win: Robert Lyons
5 Roger Aspholm Finkraft Cycling Team 3:07:50 Teammate Win: Robert Lyons
6 Alex Weil FinKraft Cycling Team 3:07:56 Teammate Win: Robert Lyons
7 Stephen Badger BETHEL CYCLE SPORT 3:07:56
8 Bill Shattuck Corner Cycle/PBMcoaching.com 3:07:56
9 David Taylor CRCA / Eumaeus Asset Mgmt - Fuoricl 3:07:56
10 Shane Moran ZENBERRYMIX.COM 3:07:56
11 Jeremy Brazeal Bethel Cycle Sport 3:09:27
12 Salvatore Taibi Unattached 3:09:27
13 Tim Ward CMS Cycle Racing 3:10:17
14 William Wisse DRV/RCS/DRISCOLL 3:11:26
15 Alan Potter Blue Hills Cycling Club 3:11:36
16 Mark Paggioli CVC Suburban Subaru 3:11:58
17 Bart Lipinski Corner Cycle 3:11:58
18 A. zane Wenzel Horst Engineering Cycling Team 3:15:48
19 Jeff Lee ArcEnCiel 3:17:06
20 Michael Wonderly Horst Engineering Cycling Team 3:17:12
21 Tobi Schultze Clif Bar/Pactimo 3:17:16
22 Massimiliano Accaputo Horst Engineering Cycling Team 3:24:19
23 Joseph Orgera triangle cyclists 3:27:21
24 Esteban Sequera expo 3:53:29
DNF Robert Dibattista Minuteman Road Club dnf
DNF Daniel Fox Corner Cycle dnf
DNF Brian Girard Stage 1 / fusionTHINK dnf
DNF Jason "jj" Hancock Cyclonauts Racers dnf
DNF David Hildebrand Aetna-Expo Wheelmen dnf
DNF Stephen Jamison CRCA/Lupus Racing Team dnf
DNF Paul Miller 545 Velo dnf
DNF Karl michael Rahn CRCA/Weather Channel Cycling Team dnf
DNF Andrew Schmidt Westwood Velo dnf
DNF Robert Stiles Stage 1/fusionTHINK dnf
DNF Jon Yu Trianglecyclist dnf
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 17   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Tolley Stampede Cycling 0:56:59
2 Daniel Hocking Northampton Cycling Club 0:57:27
3 Aaron Keene Northampton Cycling Club 0:57:37
4 Mauricio Lopera 0:57:37
5 Nate Cornman 0:57:43
6 Jairo Obando 0:57:53
7 Dave Mingori 0:58:15
8 Bryan Magdalensky northampton cycling club 0:58:25 Teammate Top 5: Daniel Hocking
9 William Goodman Team ERRACE p/b Central Wheel 0:58:28
10 Tim Cary Northampton Cycling Club 0:58:34 Teammate Top 5: Daniel Hocking
11 Matthew Leahey Northampton Cycling Club 0:58:46 Teammate Top 5: Daniel Hocking
12 Claudio Torres 0:58:51
13 Bernhard Nickel 0:58:57
14 Jaroslaw Lis Greater Hartford Cycling Club 0:59:08
15 Edward Clark Team edge 0:59:18
16 Martin Senecal Competitive Edge Cycling 0:59:39
17 Dunbar Oehmig 0:59:53
18 Patrick Zelazek Team Edge 0:59:59
19 Jeremiah Galvin 1:00:02
20 Stephen Meisl BCA/Linen 1:00:02
21 William Paredes Blue Hills Cycling Club 1:00:02
22 Will Harper 1:00:02
23 Christian Roos 1:00:14
24 Travis Torsky Dannys Cycles 1:00:38
25 Matthew Pierce STAMPEDE! 1:00:38
26 Kenneth Caputo 1:00:43
27 Brett Murno Eastern Bloc Cycling Club 1:00:43
28 Theodore Mclean Hamilton College 1:00:46
29 Jonathan O'keeffe Northampton Cycling Club (NCC) 1:00:52 Teammate Top 5: Daniel Hocking
30 Owen Bannish 1:00:52
31 Eric Wesolowski 1:00:52
32 Nicholas Sykes 1:01:10
33 Tim Labant 1:01:17
34 Roberto Ludovico Northampton Cycling Club (NCC) 1:01:17 Teammate Top 5: Daniel Hocking
35 Greg Hopkins 1:01:17
36 Uber Uribe 1:01:17
37 Humberto Raposo Expo Wheelmen 1:01:26
38 John Corbo UConn Cycling 1:01:32
39 Raul Castano Manpower Bike Long Island 1:01:42
40 Brian Griffiths Mystic Velo 1:01:42
41 Andrew Schug Greater Hartford Cycling Club 1:03:51
42 Unknown Rider 1:04:00
43 Sean Kane Class Cycles 1:04:00
44 Jim Colella 1:04:18
45 Eric Landi Center Subaru / Eastern Bloc / Beni 1:04:29
46 George Ives 1:04:50
47 Norm Fuller Cyclonauts 1:05:46
48 Jeremy Saksik 1:06:03
49 Luke Mcnaboe EBCC 1:06:17
50 Charles Vigorita 1:06:46
51 Thomas Provencher 1:08:56
52 Troy Amuso Sherpa - Team Mossman 1:10:07
53 Garrett Lord 1:11:10
54 Stephen Murphy iron Bridges Consulting/Tarmac Cycl 1:11:41
55 Michael Moses 1:15:38
56 Jim Murphy 1:15:38
57 Jeffrey Berstell 1:20:28
58 Fred Duarte black tie sports / Spine 1:21:48
59 Bob Rulli 1:25:20
60 Theodore Feldman Harvard University 1:31:55
DNF Michael Curley DNF
DNF David Dreher DNF
DNF Charles Santarpia Zanes Cycles Racing Team DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 32   Cat ?: 25  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gaelen Kilburn 0:57:07
2 Camden Brooks Corner Cycle/Bay Hill Capital 1:00:52
3 Charlie Keifer 1:01:04
4 Camden Brooks Bay Hill Capital /CLNoonan p/b Corn 1:07:49
Finishers: Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joseph Regan Berlin Bicycle/Best Cleaners 1:58:48
Off The Front
2 M. andrew Ruiz CCC/Keltic Construction/Zanes Cycle 1:59:38
Off The Front
3 Art Podgorski jr. Cyclonauts Racers Inc. 1:59:38
Off The Front
4 Gerry Clapper Horst Engineering Cycling Team 1:59:38
Off The Front
5 Gerard O'shea CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles 1:59:58
1
6 Eric Pearce Peak Racing/Gear Works Cyclery 1:59:58
2
7 Jay Trojan Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team 1:59:58
3
8 William Thompson CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles 1:59:58
4
Teammate Top 5: Gerard O'shea
9 David Kellogg Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team 1:59:58
5
10 Jerry Dezutter 545 Velo 1:59:58
6
11 Pascal Sauvayre CRCA/BH-Comedy Central 1:59:58
7
12 Hank Pfeifle Downeast Racing 2:00:16
13 Chris Connaughty CLR 2:00:16
14 Patrick Cunningham Horst Engineering Cycling Team 2:00:16 Teammate Top 5: Gerry Clapper
15 William Caligari Linen 2:00:30
Off The Back
16 Paul Malan Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team 2:00:37
Off The Back
17 James Nash CCB Racing 2:00:42
Off The Back
18 Brett Tremaine TeamBikeway.com 2:00:48
Off The Back
19 Bob Roldan CCC Keltic Construction/Zanes Cycle 2:00:48
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: M. andrew Ruiz
20 Brett Rutledge 545 Velo 2:01:12
Off The Back
21 Joe Straub Signature Cycles/Rockstar Games 2:01:12
Off The Back
22 Cliff Summers CCC Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles 2:02:47
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Gerard O'shea
23 Nathan Archibald Deno's Wonder Wheel 2:04:20
Off The Back
24 Chuck Dopfel 545 Velo 2:06:03
Off The Back
25 Adam Sternfield Unattached 2:06:03
Off The Back
26 Tim Dodd NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 2:06:54
Off The Back
27 Kevin Hays Arc En Ciel Racing 2:08:04
Off The Back
28 Scott Klion Deno's Wonder Wheel 2:08:04
Off The Back
29 Vassos Kyprianou Bethel Cycle Sport Club 2:08:04
Off The Back
30 William Sawyer "Maggie Rosa 2:09:31
Off The Back
31 James Godbey 545 Velo 2:10:06
Off The Back
32 Donald Crowell BlueSteelCyclery 2:12:58
Off The Back
33 David Raymond 2:14:06
Off The Back
34 Vinny Vicari CRCA/-Houlihan Lokey 2:15:55
Off The Back
35 David Marti 2:15:55
Off The Back
36 Sean Sheridan Pawling Cycle & Sport 2:17:54
Off The Back
37 Vincent c. Moran Zenberrymix 2:18:16
Off The Back
38 Brian Hite 2:18:16
Off The Back
39 Scott Loring CLR-CLRracing.com 2:20:01
Off The Back
40 Mitchell Favreau Mystic Velo Club 2:21:38
Off The Back
41 Cliff Saper crca 2:21:45
Off The Back
42 Robert Faltus Ride with Rendall 2:22:18
Off The Back
43 Mark Januskiewicz Sunapee /Continental Paving/Buchika 2:23:13
Off The Back
44 Dana Ravenberg Cheshire Cycle 2:28:34
Off The Back
45 Tom Simmons NEBC 2:31:01
Off The Back
46 Matthew Stuart Central Wheel- GHCC 2:39:20
Off The Back
DNF Sergio Aguirre CRCA/Foundation DNF
Off The Back
DNF Skip michell Foley TIME -Velo Pasadena Team DNF
Off The Back
DNF Jennifer Lacker Mystic Velo Club DNF
Off The Back
DNF Jim Lasak CVC Suburban Subaru DNF
Off The Back
DNF Grace Vandal Mystic Velo DNF
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 21   Cat 4: 12   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Mccarthy PITTSFORD PAINTING CYCLING 2:01:22
2 Bruce Townend PEAK Racing / Gear Works Cyclery 2:15:55
3 Cleofus Price GS Gotham/Toga 2:15:55
4 Robert Dillon Team FitWerx 2:15:55
5 Jose r. Torres 2:20:01
6 James Themig Mystic Velo Club 2:20:01
7 Jorge Ramirez BICYCLE ALLEY TEAM ROAD CLUB 2:21:30
8 Allan Bates BCA/Linen 2:21:30
9 Michael Patterson 2:21:38
10 Dennis O'Brien BRUDEN Corporation 2:24:54
11 Walter Hard Eastern Bloc Cycling Club 2:39:20
12 Frank Holt NHCC/TeamNH 2:46:04
13 Larry Stachowiak CCB Racing 3:17:38
DNF James Kangas Pinnacle Bike Works DNF
DNF Robert Smythe CCNS DNF
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 9   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Wyatt Cote CT Cycling Advancement Program 1:05:43
2 Peter Kiernan RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf 1:05:55
3 Kyle Mullaly Capitol Velo Club 1:14:06
4 Lane Maher TEAM EDGE rel 1.I.4.
5 Turner Ramsay KMS Cycling - Killington Mountain S 1:20:14
Finishers: Cat 4: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Keith Mullaly Capitol Velo Club 2:17:30
2 Thomas Evelein CT Cycling Advancement Program 2:17:30
3 Spencer Moavenzadeh Riverside Racing 2:17:30
4 Nick Sabatelli CT Cycling Advancement Program 2:18:34
5 Elijah Brazeal CT Cycling Advancement Program 2:20:02
DNF Gaelen Kilburn dnf
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brendan Rhim California Giant / Specialized 3:44:22
2 William Dugan CCB Racing 3:44:24
3 Eneas Freyre TTEndurance 3:44:24
4 Kyle Murphy CRCA/Foundation 3:44:20
5 David Hoyle CT Cycling Advancement Program Pro- 3:45:10
6 Tim Mitchell CCB Racing 3:45:34
7 Josh Dillon BikeReg.com Elite Cycling Team 3:45:41
8 Michael Margarite CRCA/Weather Channel Cycling Team 3:46:49
9 Gilberth Gomez valverde Team Somerville Bicycle Shop 3:46:49
10 Kai Wiggins CCB Racing 3:46:57 Teammate Top 5: William Dugan
11 Christian Torres Montessi 3:46:57
12 Chad Young CCB Racing 3:46:57 Teammate Top 5: William Dugan
13 Timothy Ahearn CT Cycling Advancement Program Pro- 3:46:57 Teammate Top 5: David Hoyle
14 Connor Walsh CT Cycling Advancement Program Pro- 3:47:06 Teammate Top 5: David Hoyle
15 Gavriel Epstein Champion System Stan's NoTubes 3:47:12
16 Cory Small CCB Racing 3:47:16 Teammate Top 5: William Dugan
17 John Funk No.22 Bicycle Co./ Verge Sport/ CCN 3:47:16
18 Brian Campbell 545 Velo 3:47:16
19 Daniel Nuzzo-mueller GRINTA CYCLING TEAM P/B ERBA CYCLES 3:47:16
20 Evan Murphy CRCA/Foundation 3:47:16 Teammate Top 5: Kyle Murphy
21 Austin Vincent RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf 3:48:07
22 Jayson Jacobs CRCA/Rapha Racing 3:48:15
23 John Badessa Arc En Ciel 3:48:15
24 Jake Hollenbach Dealer.com Cycling Team 3:48:48
25 Benjamin Wolfe California Giant / Specialized 3:49:07 Teammate Win: Brendan Rhim
26 John Harris CT Cycling Advancement Program Pro- 3:49:07 Teammate Top 5: David Hoyle
27 Keith Kelly ENGVT - UnTapped 3:49:07
28 Brendan Mclaughlin Velocite Cycling Team USA 3:50:01
29 Chase Goldstein Stan's NoTubes p/b Proferrin 3:51:42
30 Ansel Dickey California Giant / Specialized 3:52:37 Teammate Win: Brendan Rhim
31 Guillermo Gonzalez castro Team Somerville Bicycle Shop 3:54:24
32 Stefano Zanotti Createx Colors - Benidorm Bikes 3:57:34
33 Andy Officer Black Tie Sports / Spine 3:59:59
34 James Horn CRCA/W&D RACING/NYC VELO 4:02:29
35 Folded Number 4:04:22
36 Jordan Lynn Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 4:04:22
37 Sean Cahill Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 4:08:34
38 Christian Page Lagunitas Racing 4:17:15
39 Amos Brumble CCB racing 4:24:01 Teammate Top 5: William Dugan
DQ Deivy Capellan Team Somerville Bicycle Shop DSQ
DNF David Brown BCA/Linen dnf
DNF Allen Carr CRCA/e2Value dnf
DNF John Ebsen dnf
DNF Lewis Fellas ENGVT - UnTapped dnf
DNF Kyle Foley Laurel Bicycle Club dnf
DNF Steve Francisco Dealer.com Cycling Team dnf
DNF Brian Fuller JAM Fund / NCC dnf
DNF Johan Gibcus Grinta Cycling Team p/b Erba Cycles dnf
DNF Maxwell Godbey Grinta Cycling Team p/b Erba Cycles dnf
DNF Christopher King Black Tie Sports / Spine dnf
DNF Christopher Kohnle Aetna-Expo Wheelmen dnf
DNF Joshua Lipka dnf
DNF Joe Magro Minutemen Road Club dnf
DNF John Minturn CRCA/Weather Channel Cycling Team dnf
DNF Matt Moon Downeast Racing dnf
DNF Juan Pimentel jr. CRCA/Foundation dnf Teammate Top 5: Kyle Murphy
DNF Eliot Pitney Downeast Racing dnf
DNF Erik Post CRCA/BH Comedy Central dnf
DNF Elvys Reyes acevedo Team Somerville Bicycle Shop dnf
DNF Elvi Rodriguez garcia Team Somerville Bicycle Shop dnf
DNF Anthony Rodriguez morel Team Somerville Bicycle Shop dnf
DNF Richard Scudney CRCA/Sixcycle-RK&O dnf
DNF Michael Shinall GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar dnf
DNF Adam Sullivan Grinta Cycling Team dnf
DNF Brian Suto CT Cycling Advancement Program dnf
DNF Cristian Velasquez dnf
DNF Landen Wark-acebo ENGVT - UnTapped dnf
DNF Ian Whaley CT Cycling Advancement Program dnf
DNF Ross Baldwin High Gear/Trek/WW dnf
DNF Dylan Mcnicholas CCB Racing dnf Teammate Top 5: William Dugan
Finishers: Cat 1: 33   Cat 2: 29   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Monica Roberto Bethel Cycle Sport 2:19:47
2 Jennifer Poirier Houlihan Lokey 2:20:46
3 Stephanie Reilly 2:20:58
4 Gabriela Hindman 2:23:38
5 Jennifer Hallowell Cannibelle Velo 2:24:52
6 Briana Denney CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 2:31:43
7 Lisa Berger Northeast Bicycle Club (NEBC) 3:04:34
DNF Lisa Brown dnf
DNF Melissa Lafleur Royal Mills p/b Graphic Innovation dnf
DNF Erica Berthou Radical Media dnf
Finishers: Cat 4: 7   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stephanie Wetzel Midatlantic Colavita Women 3:27:57
1
2 Jacqueline Parker Unattached 3:27:57
2
3 Kristin Lotito CRCA/Houlihan Lokey 3:27:57
3
4 Chris h. Hadgis CRCA: Kruis CX p/b Repucom 3:27:57
4
5 Elizabeth Mcdonough Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team 3:27:57
5
6 Kerrin Mosher Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling 3:27:57
6
7 Beth Ruiz Zimmer Capital p/b Foundation 3:27:57
7
8 Antonina Hafner Harvard university 3:27:57
8
9 Patty Buerkle Zimmer Capital p/b Foundation 3:27:57
9
10 Nancy Labbe-giguere Quadcycles 3:28:00
11 Meredith Moran Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling 3:28:14
12 Stefanie Sydlik pedalpowertraining.com 3:28:17
13 Raquel Miller Zimmer Capital p/b Foundation 3:28:23
14 Jenny Ives Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling Tea 3:28:31
Off The Back
15 Ana Sirianni Riverside Racing 3:28:31
Off The Back
16 Maria Rosenfeld CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 3:29:15
Off The Back
17 Julie Tracy pedalpowertraining.com 3:29:36
Off The Back
18 Nancy Ford FinKraft Cycling Team 3:29:36
Off The Back
19 Brittlee Bowman CRCA: Stan's NoTubes p/b enduranceW 3:30:17
Off The Back
20 Anastasia Yanchilina CRCA/Houlihan-Lokey 3:30:23
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Kristin Lotito
21 Andrea Archer CRCA/Houlihan Lokey 3:37:08
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Kristin Lotito
22 Hilary Scheintaub Riverside Racing 3:44:50
Off The Back
23 Ann marie Miller CRCA/Eumaeus Asset Management-Fuori 3:48:26
Off The Back
24 Jessica Hall 1K2GO Coffee-Burris Logistics 3:49:53
Off The Back
DNF Jennifer Solomon EECT/LiveLoveVelo dnf
Off The Back
DNF Erika Tarte Kissena Cycling Club dnf
Off The Back
DNF Terri Wentzel Maine Cycling Club dnf
Off The Back
DNF Portia Cornell NEBC p/b CycleLoft dnf
Off The Back
DNF Amber Pierce Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly Benefit dnf
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 8   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 9   Cat ?: 4