Log In
Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 • May 28 2011
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 #n/a #n/a #N/A 0:00:00
1
2 486 1:36:37 Chuck 0:00:00
2
3 474 1:37:12 Michael 0:00:00
3
4 462 1:37:12 Daniel 0:00:00
4
5 475 1:37:12 Tiger 0:00:00
5
6 465 1:37:12 Mason 0:00:00
6
7 471 1:37:12 Paul 0:00:00
7
8 460 1:37:12 Matthew 0:00:00
8
9 484 1:37:12 Cooper 0:00:00
9
10 478 1:37:12 Peter 0:00:00
10
11 463 1:37:12 Michael 0:00:00
11
Teammate Top 5: 474 1:37:12
12 482 1:37:12 James 0:00:00
12
13 479 1:37:12 Peter 0:00:00
13
14 469 1:43:19 Paul 0:00:00
14
15 483 1:43:19 John 0:00:00
15
16 481 1:43:19 Gordon 0:00:00
16
17 473 1:49:08 Pat 0:00:00
17
18 487 1:49:13 Charles 0:00:00
18
19 488 1:50:29 Daniel 0:00:00
19
Teammate Top 5: 462 1:37:12
20 485 1:51:56 Robert 0:00:00
20
21 477 1:52:00 Alden 0:00:00
21
22 476 1:52:21 Kathleen 0:00:00
22
23 472 2:00:00 David 0:00:00
23
24 480 2:04:10 Richard 0:00:00
24
25 466 2:07:42 William 0:00:00
25
Starters:26   Finishers: Cat ?: 25  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ariel Mendez-penate CRCA/Jonathan Adler Racing 3:04:22
1
2 Spencer Schaber MIT Cycling/FXDD 3:04:22
2
3 Donny Green Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Frame 3:04:22
3
4 Alexander Barouh CRCA/BH Garneau 3:04:22
4
5 Manuel Caliz Shirks Racing Presented by Trek 3:04:22
5
6 Stuart Mcmanus Harvard University 3:04:22
6
7 Jason Hettenbaugh Monroe Extinguisher/SBR Cycling Tea 3:04:22
7
8 Wei Chen CRCA/Jonathan Adler Racing 3:04:22
8
Teammate Win: Ariel Mendez-penate
9 Benjamin Grass VOX Racing Team 3:04:37
1
10 John Landino DeathRow Velo 3:04:37
2
11 Jared Katz Onion River Racing 3:04:37
3
12 Jamie Belchak Paradise Racing 3:04:37
4
13 Chris Petrillo Createx Colors/Benidorm/EBCC 3:04:37
5
14 Jordan Cross Squadra Coppi 3:04:37
6
15 Preston Buehrer B2C2 p/b Boloco 3:04:37
7
16 Ian Byrd Team ROG 3:04:37
8
17 Phil Beard Onion River Racing 3:04:37
9
18 David Mai R4R - Make a Wish 3:04:37
10
19 Zachary Labry Threshold Cycling 3:04:37
11
20 Greg Bortz Bethel Cycle Sport 3:04:37
12
21 Shane Moran Westwood Velo 3:04:37
13
22 Saul Salazar Eastern Mountain Sports / CRCA 3:04:37
14
23 Ben Noble CRCA/Houlihan-Lokey Sanchez 3:04:37
15
24 Paul Mcmahon CCB Racing 3:04:37
16
25 Jeffrey Thomas Rochester Opthalmalogical Group (RO 3:04:37
17
26 John Harris Mystic Velo Juniors 3:04:37
18
27 Rob Mchardy Unattached 3:04:37
19
28 Bryan Mcgill CLR - CLRRACING.com 3:04:37
20
29 Joseph Jacobs Real Estate Rescue 3:04:37
21
30 Darrell Kohli Team GearGrinder 3:04:37
22
31 Matt Spence Burris Logistics/Fit Werx 3:04:37
23
32 Michael Weiler Ride Studio Cafe 3:04:37
24
33 John Herrick Sunapee/Continental Paving/Revoluti 3:04:37
25
34 Damian Bolduc ONION RIVER RACING 3:04:37
26
35 Stefano Zanotti Createx Colors-Benidorm Bikes-Easte 3:04:37
27
36 Jonathan Marshall DeathRow Velo 3:04:37
28
37 Mark Lahuec ABRT 3:04:37
29
38 Alejandro Cifuentes-lorenzen CLR- CLRracing.com 3:04:37
30
39 Matt Sack Cheshire Cycle Racing 3:04:37
31
40 Shawn Erickson Tenafly Bicycle Workshop 3:04:37
32
41 Mark Rasile Racer Sportif 3:04:37
33
42 Karl Zahn University of Vermont 3:04:37
34
43 Andy Quinn Schuylkill Navy Racing 3:04:37
35
44 Alberto Citarella Burris Logistics-Fit Werx 3:04:37
36
45 Jack Macclarence Bay Hill Capital/CL Noonan p.b. Cor 3:04:37
37
46 Jordan Sher Primal Wear/1st Bank 3:04:37
38
47 Drew Karlberg World Cup Ski & Cycle 3:04:37
39
48 Anthony Eisley CLR - CLRRACING.COM 3:04:37
40
49 Henoch Getz Eastern Mountain Sports / CRCA 3:04:37
41
50 Keith Snyder Kissena Cycling Club 3:04:37
42
51 Daniel Crespo CRCA/Houlihan Lokey-Sanchez 3:04:37
43
52 Matt Goedeke Stage5/Cycling Fusion 3:04:37
44
53 Jake Mclaughlin Upper Valley Velo / Drummond Cycles 3:04:37
45
54 Zachary Rogers GamJams / November Bicycles 3:04:37
46
55 Curtis White BayHillCapital/CLNoonan p/b CornerC 3:04:37
47
56 Joshua Leibowitz Washington University 3:04:37
48
57 Eric Follen Maine Coast Cycling Club 3:04:37
49
58 Christian Verry Buris Logistics/Fit Werx 3:04:37
50
59 Erick Anderson Sunapee-Revolution cycles-continent 3:04:37
51
60 Matt Waller Tri-State Velo/Amoroso's Racing Tea 3:04:37
52
61 Callum Ingram GamJams / November Bicycles 3:04:37
53
62 Nathan Goates DeathRow Velo 3:04:37
54
63 Cosmo Catalano Cheshire Cycle Racing 3:04:37
55
64 Radames Parissi JIMENEZ VELO SPORT 3:04:37
56
65 Dave Mitchell NorEast Cycling 3:04:37
57
66 Matthew Rettig Pawling Cycle & Sport 3:04:37
58
67 Alexandre Gagnon CYCLELOGIK RACING 3:04:37
59
68 John Rhoden Luxe Wheelworks 3:04:37
60
69 Matthew Nichols VOX Racing Team 3:04:37
61
70 John michael Hackett Onion River Racing 3:04:37
62
71 Aaron Hall Unattached 3:04:37
63
72 Mark Dakoulas North American Velo/Classbook.Com 3:04:37
64
73 Matthew Emeott TARGETRAINING | TRI&CYCLE 3:04:37
65
74 David Ziehr Harvard University 3:05:33
Off The Back
75 Nate Morse BayHillCapital/CLNoonan p/b CornerC 3:05:33
Off The Back
76 Nicholas Quesnel Northampton Cycling Club 3:06:10
Off The Back
77 Jack Piller Onion River Racing 3:06:10
Off The Back
78 Gerald Burkett World Cup Ski & Cycle Racing Team 3:06:13
Off The Back
79 Robert Dietrick Minerva Design Cycling Team/GVCC 3:06:57
Off The Back
80 Jason Millas CLR - CLRRACING.COM 3:06:57
Off The Back
81 Anson Ross CLR/www.clrracing.com 3:07:35
Off The Back
82 Uri Halevi BikeReg.com 3:09:24
Off The Back
83 Jorge Orrego Team Cosmic 3:19:54
Off The Back
84 Rene Herrera Kissena cycling club 3:20:30
Off The Back
85 Tim Noel Burris Logistics/Fit Werx 3:26:45
Off The Back
86 Jay Robbins Ride Studio Cafe 3:31:49
Off The Back
87 Edgardo Torres-chavarria TARGETRAINING 3:55:12
Off The Back
88 Rick Delgado Team Setanta/CRCA 3:55:29
Off The Back
Starters:91   Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 75   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Warner Boston Road Club 2:15:37
1
2 Antonio Munoz CRCA / Foundation 2:15:37
2
3 Michael Black Unattached 2:15:37
3
4 Ryan Mcgarrity CRCA/Siggi's/NYVelocity 2:15:37
4
5 Bart Lipinski Blue Hills Cycling Club 2:15:37
5
6 Jeff Lee UVV/Drummond Custom Cycles 2:15:37
6
7 John Anthony Eastern Mountain Sports / CRCA 2:15:37
7
8 Matt Lasker Cycle Loft Velo 2:15:37
8
9 Richard Drummond UVV/ Drummond Custom Cycles 2:15:37
9
10 Chad Young CCB/DOTGO 2:15:37
10
11 Jonathan D'alba Schuylkill Navy Racing 2:15:37
11
12 Austin Vincent CL Noonan/Bay Hill Capital/Corner C 2:15:37
12
13 Nick Alutin Westwood Velo 2:15:37
13
14 Timothy Stenovec Eastern Mountain Sports / CRCA 2:15:37
14
15 Anthony Mazzella CRCA 2:15:37
15
16 Jeremy Cratty Minuteman Road Club 2:15:37
16
17 Jonathan Ruffus Nor'East/Slouch 2:15:37
17
18 Christopher Jones RUUD Racing/TVC 2:15:37
18
19 Patrick Jacobs Real Estate Rescue 2:15:37
19
20 Justin Gero Bard College 2:15:37
20
21 Jordan Lynn Cheshire Cycle Racing 2:15:37
21
22 Micha Ophir CRCA 2:15:37
22
23 Jay Mclaughlin Eastern Mountain Sports / CRCA 2:15:37
23
24 Alexander Parachini Eastern Mountain Sports / CRCA 2:15:37
24
25 Andrew Buzzell Euro-Sports/Foodery/Dal-cin 2:15:37
25
26 David Singerman MIT Cycling/FXDD 2:15:37
26
27 William Trumper University of New Hampshire 2:15:37
27
28 Michael Johnson CCB/DOTGO 2:15:37
28
29 Brian Whitesell ABRT 2:15:37
29
30 Jeff Owens Kissena 2:15:37
30
31 Samuel Evans-brown MC Cycle and Sport 2:15:37
31
32 Rod Millott CRCA/Foundation 2:15:37
32
Teammate Top 5: Antonio Munoz
33 Michael Grygus RUUD/TVC 2:15:37
33
34 Brian Guercio Unattached 2:15:37
34
35 Scott Sweeney Minuteman Road Club 2:15:37
35
36 Gabriel Remillard CLR-CLRRacing.com 2:15:37
36
37 Timothy Ahearn egglestonequine.com 2:15:37
37
38 Patrick Hogan ABRT 2:15:37
38
39 Jeffrey Alpert CRCA/Siggi's/NYVelocity 2:15:37
39
Teammate Top 5: Ryan Mcgarrity
40 Jeffrey Pacailler Real Estate Rescue 2:15:37
40
41 Daniel Caridi CRCA / Teany Cycling 2:15:37
41
42 Matt Mallet Catskill Mountain Multisport 2:15:37
42
43 Christopher Payton Cycle Loft Velo 2:15:37
43
44 Paul Sennott Unattached 2:15:37
44
45 Ryan Johnston Kissena Cycling Club 2:15:37
45
46 Mark david Mcpherson CRCA/enduranceWERX 2:15:37
46
47 Nicholas Waller Team Placid Planet 2:15:37
47
48 Scott Wells CRCA/siggi's/nyvelocity 2:15:37
48
Teammate Top 5: Ryan Mcgarrity
49 Glenn Cratty Sonic Boom Racing 2:15:37
49
50 Thomas Mahan BayHill Capital/CLNoonan p/b Corner 2:16:51
Off The Back
51 Geremia Ortega CCB/DOTGO 2:16:51
Off The Back
52 Daniel Homeier Colby College 2:16:56
Off The Back
53 Dan Fineberg Unattached 2:17:26
Off The Back
54 Peter King Hi-Time Services Ltd. 2:19:42
Off The Back
55 Seth Brooker Belfast Racing Club 2:25:26
Off The Back
56 Paul Mcdonagh Cycle Loft Velo 2:25:26
Off The Back
57 Max Dougherty Onion River Racing 2:25:26
Off The Back
58 Matt Regan Upper valley Velo/Drummond custom c 2:25:26
Off The Back
59 Cesar Vega CRCA/Eastern Mountain Sports 2:25:26
Off The Back
60 Robert Lowe CRCA, Sid's Bikes, NYC 2:32:37
Off The Back
61 Young-kershaw Duane Cycle Loft Velo 2:32:37
Off The Back
62 David Blume CRCA/Scotto's Wood Fired Pizza 2:38:19
Off The Back
63 John Koenitzer Cycle Loft Velo 2:38:19
Off The Back
64 Maurice Osorio CRCA SCOTTOS WOOD FIRED PIZZA. 2:56:16
Off The Back
65 James Latoff NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 3:09:00
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 56   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Connor Walsh Rochester Institute of Technology 2:25:44
1
2 John Pescatore Unattached 2:25:44
2
3 Lou Bregou Team Alpine Clinic-RCN 2:25:44
3
4 Tom Robson Dickinson College 2:25:44
4
5 Tom O'neill Unattached 2:25:44
5
6 James Jung Unattached 2:25:44
6
7 Andrew Loaiza EuroPRO Checklist 2:25:44
7
8 Whitney Hanson GMBC/Synergy Fitness 2:26:21
9 Michael Anderson CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity 2:26:21
10 Erik Levinsohn Williams College 2:26:21
11 Andrew Weinstein Unattached 2:26:21
12 Harry Mattison Unattached 2:26:21
13 Ansel Dickey Killington Mountain School Cycling 2:26:37
1
14 Alexei Zakharov CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity 2:26:37
2
15 William Rigler CRCA/Siggi's/NYVelocity 2:26:37
3
16 Kenny Mcneill Killington Mountain School Cycling 2:26:37
4
17 Dan Scholz Unattached 2:26:37
5
18 Ryan Siebert Babylon Bike 2:26:37
6
19 Oliver Davis CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity 2:27:39
20 Timothy Leclair Unattached 2:28:04
1
21 Brennan Berardo Unattached 2:28:04
2
22 Nelson Hoffman Onion River Racing 2:28:04
3
23 Russell Bogin CRCA 2:28:04
4
24 Tom Macclarence CBRC 2:28:04
5
25 Josue Keely Mojo Riders 2:28:04
6
26 Samuel Findley Altoona Bicycle Club-Spokenskis 2:28:20
27 Joseph Wells unattached 2:29:09
1
28 Markus Bohler Pawling Cycle & Sport 2:29:09
2
29 Morgan Goodwin Unattached 2:29:09
3
30 Michael Hopwood GMBC/Synergy Fitness 2:29:09
4
31 Camden Latimer Unattached 2:29:09
32 Robert Dillon GMBC/Synergy Frjdillonitness 2:29:09
33 Zachary Stockman Killington Mountain School Cycling 2:29:09
34 Leonard Friedman Unattached 2:29:35
35 Julian Meier UNATTACHED 2:30:47
Off The Back
36 Barry Eyre Unattached 2:32:55
Off The Back
37 Joe Dellorusso Unattached 2:32:55
Off The Back
38 Michael Cavanaugh Mojo Riders 2:33:52
Off The Back
39 Timothy Lener Tarmac Cycling/Iron Bridge Consulti 2:36:54
Off The Back
40 Michael Riddle Unattached 2:38:35
Off The Back
41 John Karod Bikeman.com 2:40:04
Off The Back
42 John Moore Unattached 2:41:33
Off The Back
43 Galen Frechette EuroPRO Checklist 2:42:17
Off The Back
44 Jamie Grey Unattached 2:42:17
Off The Back
45 Brook Anderson GMBC/Synergy Fitness 2:43:18
Off The Back
46 Matthew Graham 3D Racing / Tom's Atlantic Cyclery 2:43:28
Off The Back
47 Colin Kipping-ruane Unattached 2:44:48
Off The Back
48 Marc Hammond Mad River Riders 2:46:06
Off The Back
49 Robert Penn CRCA/siggi's/nyvelocity 2:46:20
Off The Back
50 Karl Schipul Cycle Fitness 2:46:34
Off The Back
51 James Bachez Team Pegasus Boston 2:47:05
Off The Back
52 Benjamin Ho Southern Maine Cycling Club 2:52:48
Off The Back
53 Adriano Frechel Team Jamin 2:53:10
Off The Back
54 Greg Mcelravy Suburban Sports 2:53:38
Off The Back
55 Christopher Conde Kissena 2:58:34
Off The Back
56 Thomas Ferrira jr Bikeworks/Hallamore 3:02:50
Off The Back
57 Eric Baumann Team Pegasus Boston 3:45:00
Off The Back
58 John Kavouris Boston University 3:45:00
Off The Back
Starters:63   Finishers: Cat 4: 19   Cat 5: 33   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Paul Richard CCB Racing Team 2:15:15
Off The Front
2 Peter Vollers Killington Mountain School Cycling 2:15:15
Off The Front
3 Carl Reglar Team Danbury Audi/Pedal and Pump 2:15:15
Off The Front
4 Matt Seaton Rapha/CRCA 2:15:15
Off The Front
5 Fred Thomas OA/Cyclemania 2:15:15
Off The Front
6 David Kirkpatrick GamJams / November Bicycles 2:15:18
Off The Front
7 Stephen Badger TARGETRAINING | TRI&CYCLE 2:15:52
1
8 Gary Aspnes CCB Racing Team 2:15:52
2
Teammate Win: Paul Richard
9 Mark Gunsalus Clif Bar / Pactimo 2:15:52
3
10 Lorenzo Caterini HUB RACING 2:15:52
4
11 Kurt Gustafsson CRCA/AXIS 2:15:52
5
12 Gerry Clapper Horst Engineering Masters Cycling T 2:15:52
6
13 Jeremy Brazeal CVC Subaru of New England 2:15:52
7
14 Max Lippolis Team Danbury Audi/Pedal & Pump 2:16:15
1
Teammate Top 5: Carl Reglar
15 Steven Lehmann Sunapee / Continental Paving / Revo 2:16:15
2
16 Marc Booth Kurzawinski coach 2:16:15
3
17 Bill Muzzio Bethel Cycle 2:16:15
4
18 Andrew Hannaford Team IFG 2:16:15
5
19 Peter Hoag Ruud Racing Tioga Velo Club 2:16:15
6
20 Victor Pwu Wheels of Bloor 2:16:15
7
21 Mark Suprenant Team Type 1 2:16:15
8
22 David Hildebrand Expo/Superior Energy 2:16:15
9
23 Joe Tonon Destination Cycling 2:16:15
10
24 Paul Nyberg Horst Engineering Cycling Team 2:16:15
11
25 Andrew Stewart Team IFG 2:16:15
12
26 Ralf geiben Lynn Weebike/Hasyun Racing 2:16:15
13
27 John Mcgill Onion River Racing 2:16:15
14
28 Tim Finnegan Hollyloft/Alfie's 2:16:15
15
29 A. zane Wenzel Horst Engineering Masters Cycling T 2:16:15
16
30 Gregg Galletta CRCA/BH Garneau 2:16:15
17
31 Paul Chedore Cyclelogik Racing 2:16:15
18
32 Michael Drexel Unattached 2:16:15
19
33 Carl Kiiffner The Cyclery 2:16:15
20
34 John Raheb Blue Ribbon/Translations 2:16:15
21
35 Steve Proulx The Cyclery 2:16:15
22
36 David Gazsi CycleLogikRacing 2:16:15
23
37 Patrick Cunningham Horst Engineering Masters Cycling T 2:16:15
24
38 Andreas Runggatscher FinKraft Cycling Team 2:16:15
25
39 Paul Carbonara Century Road Club /Axis 2:16:15
26
40 Ronald Bourgoin OA/CYCLEMANIA 2:16:15
27
Teammate Top 5: Fred Thomas
41 Jon Orcutt CRCA/Axis 2:16:15
28
42 Bill Shattuck Corner Cycle 2:16:15
29
43 Keith Button CCB racing 2:16:15
30
Teammate Win: Paul Richard
44 Bruce Diehl Sunapee/Continental Paving 2:16:15
31
45 Neil Fitch OA/Cyclemania 2:16:15
32
Teammate Top 5: Fred Thomas
46 Steve Roszko BikeReg.com / Cannondale 2:16:15
33
47 Wayne Prescott Horst Engineering Masters Cycling T 2:16:15
34
48 Steven Edwards OA/CycleMania 2:16:15
35
Teammate Top 5: Fred Thomas
49 Jonathan Bold Corner Cycle/Jonny Bold Coaching Se 2:29:14
Off The Back
50 Lance Haag IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com 2:33:40
Off The Back
51 Jay Clausen Sunapee/Continental Paving/Revoluti 2:33:40
Off The Back
52 Andrew Williams RUUD Racing / TVC 2:33:43
Off The Back
53 Jordi Conrado Liberty Cycle 2:36:30
Off The Back
Starters:55   Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 22   Cat 3: 15   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Theroux Paradise Sports 2:18:44
1
2 Matt Moore CCC/Keltic Construction/Zane's Cycl 2:18:44
2
3 Mark Thompson Sunapee/Continental Paving/Revoluti 2:18:44
3
4 Thomas Luzio Deno's Wonder Wheel 2:18:44
4
5 Fred Loucks Nor East Cycling 2:18:44
5
6 David Linden Team Dayton Fuji Cycling 2:18:44
6
7 Brian Murphy Blue Hills Cycling Club 2:18:44
7
8 Chuck Dopfel 545 Velo 2:18:44
8
9 James Nash CCB Racing Team 2:18:44
9
10 Mike Allaire Team Danbury Audi/Pedal and Pump 2:18:44
10
11 Tom Luther NorEast Cycling 2:18:44
11
Teammate Top 5: Fred Loucks
12 Kevin Hays OA/Cyclemania 2:18:44
12
13 Thomas Allessio bca tosk 2:18:44
13
14 Richard Sorenson Onion River Sports 2:18:44
14
15 Garry Sansoucie BOB-Goodale's Bike Shop/Speed Merch 2:18:44
15
16 Robert Massicotte CyclePath Markham 2:18:44
16
17 Haluk Sarci Deno's Wonder Wheel 2:18:44
17
Teammate Top 5: Thomas Luzio
18 Scott Clark Hub Cycle 2:18:44
18
19 James Kelly Unattached 2:18:44
19
20 Allan Bates BCA/TOSK 2:18:44
20
21 Eiric Marro BOB-Goodale's Bike Shop/Speed Merch 2:18:44
21
22 Paul Niehoff SMCC 2:18:44
22
23 David Andersen Boston Road Club 2:18:44
23
24 William Thompson CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles 2:18:44
24
25 Tony Settel Deno's Wonder Wheel 2:18:44
25
Teammate Top 5: Thomas Luzio
26 Andrew Ross MaxPowerCycling.com 2:18:44
26
27 Dan Fitch Team Ommegang - Syracuse Bicycle 2:18:44
27
28 Ambrose Delaney FRAMEWORK RACING TEAM 2:18:44
28
29 Bob Roldan CCC Keltic Construction/Zanes Cycle 2:18:44
29
Teammate Top 5: Matt Moore
30 Ben Hughes CRCA/BH Garneau 2:18:44
30
31 Karel Domansky vain360 2:18:44
31
32 Vinny Vicari CRCA/Houlihan-Lokey Sanchez 2:18:44
32
33 Michael Claus OA/Cyclemania 2:18:44
33
34 Jerry Jacobs 545 Velo 2:18:44
34
35 Wayne Santos BOB-Goodale's Bike Shop/Speed Merch 2:18:44
35
36 John Healy NorEast Cycling 2:18:44
36
Teammate Top 5: Fred Loucks
37 Steve Goodell Heart House/CC Evesham 2:18:44
37
38 Hank Pfeifle OA/Cyclemania 2:18:44
38
39 Steve Bauermeister NorEast Cycling 2:18:44
39
Teammate Top 5: Fred Loucks
40 Roger Harper TargetTraining 2:18:44
40
41 Daniel O'neill Pemi-Baker Cycling Club 2:18:44
41
42 David Carr CRCA/Setanta 2:18:44
42
43 John Newton Chester County Velo 2:18:44
43
44 Kevin Fitzmaurice TARGETRAINING | TRI&CYCLE 2:18:51
45 Bruce Schwab OA/Cyclemania 2:22:37
Off The Back
46 John Laupheimer Bell Lap Coaching/Joe's Garage 2:25:17
Off The Back
47 Scott Loring CLR-CLRracing.com 2:25:42
Off The Back
48 Jim Levinsohn Ann Arbor Velo Club/ Priority Healt 2:28:19
Off The Back
49 James Hutcheson P-K Express/HNZ Strategic.com 2:32:44
Off The Back
50 Bill Northup Stage5/Cycling Fusion 2:36:29
Off The Back
51 Richard Bauch Colavita Racing, Inc. 2:38:52
Off The Back
52 Bob Guatelli CRCA/Houlihan Lokey- Sanchez 2:42:21
Off The Back
53 Michael Humphries NHCC 2:47:56
Off The Back
54 Robert Mortensen Landry's 3:13:55
Off The Back
Starters:56   Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 19   Cat 4: 17   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Pierrick Naud Rocky Mountain-Desjardins Valeurs M 2:47:12
1
2 Sam Witmitz Garneau-Club Chaussures-Norton Rose 2:47:12
2
3 Allan Rego Farm Team Elite Development 2:47:12
3
4 Jeremy Durrin J.A.M. Fund / NCC 2:47:12
4
5 Arnaud Papillon Garneau-Club Chaussures-Norton Rose 2:47:12
5
6 Max Korus BikeReg.com / Cannondale 2:47:12
6
7 Kevin Massicotte Nativo/Devinci 2:47:12
7
8 Vincent Scalia Boston Bicycle School 2:47:12
8
9 Jean-samuel Deshaies Rocky Mountain-Desjardins Valeurs M 2:47:12
9
Teammate Win: Pierrick Naud
10 Matthew O'hagan Team H&R BLOCK 2:47:12
10
11 Augusto Sanchez GS Mengoni USA 2:47:12
11
12 Hugo Houle Independant 2:47:12
12
13 Josh Dillon BikeReg.com / Cannondale 2:47:12
13
14 Lachlan Holmes Team H&R BLOCK 2:47:12
14
15 Evan Burkhart BikeReg.com / Cannondale 2:47:12
15
16 Aliaksandr Bialiauski CCB Racing 2:47:12
16
17 James Ruhl CRCA / Scotto's Wood Fired Pizza 2:47:12
17
18 Synjen Marrocco CCB Racing 2:47:12
18
19 David Costa Farm Team Elite Development 2:47:12
19
Teammate Top 5: Allan Rego
20 Bradley Clifford Team H&R BLOCK 2:47:12
20
21 Dylan Mcnicholas CCB Racing 2:47:12
21
22 Cuylar Conly Fresh Air Experience/Ottawa Bicycle 2:47:12
22
23 Chris Gruber Kallisto/Wheels of Bloor 2:47:12
23
24 Trenton Ashburn MetLife Cycling Team 2:47:12
24
25 Philippe Nadon Rocky Mountain/Desjardins Valeurs m 2:47:12
25
Teammate Win: Pierrick Naud
26 William (booey) Hottenstein FCS Cycling Team 2:47:12
26
27 Joshua Lehmann Boston Bicycle School 2:47:12
27
28 Ryan Macdonald Rocky Mountain - Desjardins Valeurs 2:47:12
28
Teammate Win: Pierrick Naud
29 Derek Hardinge nine2fivepro.com 2:47:12
29
30 Mark Batty 2:47:12
30
31 Pierre-etienne Boivin Team spirit 2:47:12
31
32 Kevin Rooney CRCA/Jonathan Adler Racing 2:47:12
32
33 Brendan Housler Mt. Borah Custom Apparel / Minerva 2:47:12
33
34 Bobby Bailey Onion River Sports 2:47:12
34
35 Kurt Schmid CCB Racing 2:47:12
35
36 Peter Hurst BikeReg.com / Cannondale 2:47:12
36
37 Rémi Pelletier-roy Garneau-Club Chaussures-Norton Rose 2:47:12
37
Teammate Top 5: Sam Witmitz
38 John Hunter Mt. Borah Custom Apparel / Minerva 2:47:12
38
39 Drew Scoles Mt. Borah Custom Apparel / Minerva 2:47:12
39
40 Frantois Chabot Gaspesien/PassionVelo 2:47:12
40
41 Laurent Dallaire Rocky Mountain-Desjardins Valeurs M 2:47:12
41
Teammate Win: Pierrick Naud
42 Mathieu Charruau Nativo/Devinci 2:47:12
42
43 Evan Huff J.A.M. Fund / NCC 2:47:12
43
Teammate Top 5: Jeremy Durrin
44 Jacob Bobrow CCB Racing 2:47:12
44
45 Greg Whitney Ride Studio Cafe 2:47:12
45
46 Fred Reidenbach HYDROMAX 2:47:12
46
47 Nick Friesen Team H&R BLOCK 2:47:12
47
48 Kyle Smith Embrocation Cycling Journal 2:47:12
48
49 Robert Ralph Rockland MD p/b Medique 2:47:12
49
50 Nicholas Mashburn Luxe Wheelworks 2:47:12
50
51 Daniel Barney Mt. Borah Custom Apparel / Minerva 2:47:12
51
52 Chris Hurst Stan's NoTubes/AXA/CRCA 2:47:12
52
53 Tim Mitchell CCB Racing 2:47:12
53
54 Antoine Matteau Gaspesien/PassionVelo 2:47:12
54
55 Matt Mainer 1K2go 2:47:12
55
56 Yannick Bedard Gaspesien/PassionVelo 2:47:12
56
57 Mason Costa Fresh Air Experience/Ottawa Bicycle 2:47:12
57
58 William Goodfellow dope Bodysol-Lotto PCW 2:47:12
58
59 Ryan O'hara NorEast Cycling 2:47:12
59
60 Brett Tivers Garneau-Club Chaussures-Norton Rose 2:47:12
60
Teammate Top 5: Sam Witmitz
61 Charles Mccarthy The Bike Center/Lynskey/Edge 2:47:12
61
62 Trevor Maclean 2:47:12
62
63 Andrew Mccullough Kallisto/Wheels of Bloor 2:47:12
63
64 Nick Bennette MetLife Cycling Team 2:47:12
64
65 David Freifelder Westwood Velo 2:47:12
65
66 Derek Harnden Fresh Air Experience/Ottawa Bicycle 2:47:12
66
67 Shaun Mc carthy Garneau-Club Chaussures-Norton Rose 2:47:12
67
Teammate Top 5: Sam Witmitz
68 Michael Reidenbach HYDROMAX 2:47:12
68
69 Daniel Chabanov GS Mengoni USA 2:47:12
69
70 James Combs Embrocation Cycling Journal 2:47:12
70
71 Jamie Riggs Garneau-Club Chaussures-Norton Rose 2:47:12
71
Teammate Top 5: Sam Witmitz
72 Sean Barrie XO COMMUNICATIONS/BATTLEY HARLEY-DA 2:47:12
72
73 Jf Racine Garneau-Club Chaussures 2:47:12
73
74 Antoine Duchesne Garneau-Club Chaussures-Norton Rose 2:47:12
74
Teammate Top 5: Sam Witmitz
75 Bayden Pritchard Kallisto/Wheels of Bloor 2:47:12
75
76 Brian Trafford Fresh Air Experience/Ottawa Bicycle 2:47:12
76
77 Derrek Ivey Kallisto/Wheels of Bloor 2:47:12
77
78 Matthew Buckley Boston Bicycle School 2:47:12
78
79 Jake Hollenbach Boston Bicycle School 2:47:12
79
80 Nathan Davis Colavita Racing, Inc 2:47:12
80
81 Andrew Gardner MetLife Cycling Team 2:47:12
81
82 Michael Rea BikeReg.com / Cannondale 2:47:12
82
83 Kyle Rohan Genesis Cycling 2:47:12
83
84 Yahor Buben CCB Racing 2:47:12
84
85 Sean Smith J.A.M. Fund / NCC 2:47:12
85
Teammate Top 5: Jeremy Durrin
86 Jackson Weber Embrocation Cycling Journal 2:47:12
86
87 Matthew Doran BRAUER / MICK MANAGEMENT 2:47:12
87
88 Alec Donahue J.A.M. Fund / NCC 2:47:12
88
Teammate Top 5: Jeremy Durrin
89 Adam Sullivan Embrocation Cycling Journal 2:47:12
89
90 Benjamin Foltz Round Here Racing 2:47:12
90
91 Jonathan Bruno Boston Bicycle School 2:47:12
91
92 Daniel Bensen Watts-Up Racing 2:47:12
92
93 Brian Breach GS Mengoni USA 2:47:12
93
94 Amos Brumble CCB Racing 2:47:12
94
95 Benjamin Woodbury GS Mengoni USA 2:47:12
95
96 Brandon Spencer Kallisto/Wheels of Bloor 2:47:12
96
97 David Mccahill Farm Team Elite Development 2:48:13
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Allan Rego
98 Mike Nadeau J.A.M. Fund / NCC 2:48:53
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Jeremy Durrin
99 Nicolas Therrien Jean-Coutu/CIBC Wood-Gundy 2:48:53
Off The Back
100 Gordon Whittaker 2:48:53
Off The Back
101 William Blackburn Gaspesien/PassionVelo 2:48:53
Off The Back
102 Stephen Pierce Embrocation Cycling Journal 2:50:14
Off The Back
103 Philippe Bergeron Fresh Air Experience/Ottawa Bicycle 2:51:21
Off The Back
104 Ben Andrew Fresh Air Experience/Ottawa Bicycle 2:51:21
Off The Back
105 Ben Carbonetti NorEast Cycling 2:52:53
Off The Back
106 Maxime Joly-smith Gaspesien/PassionVelo 2:53:02
Off The Back
107 Ryan Macdonald 2:54:00
Off The Back
108 Todd Yezefski Boston Bicycle School 2:54:09
Off The Back
109 Devens Hamlen Horizon Organic/ GS CIAO/ Panache/ 2:55:52
Off The Back
110 James lucas Bent Fresh Air Experience/Ottawa Bicycle 3:05:10
Off The Back
111 Aaron Ross Landry's Bicycles 3:07:21
Off The Back
112 Luc Dionne TEAMCIBC 3:09:20
Off The Back
113 Robin Carpenter BikeReg.com / Cannondale 3:09:20
Off The Back
114 Chris Mcgarity Gaspesien/PassionVelo 3:09:20
Off The Back
Starters:119   Finishers: Cat 1: 24   Cat 2: 43   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 45  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Veronique Labonte Team Juvederm-Specialized 2:17:22
Off The Front
2 Lindsey Myers Cyfac 2:17:22
Off The Front
3 Jennifer Purcell Danbury Audi 2:18:19
1
4 Stacey Jensen Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder 2:18:19
2
5 Joanie Caron Team Juvederm-Specialized 2:18:19
3
Teammate Win: Veronique Labonte
6 Anna Barensfeld Missing Link Coaching Systems / Spe 2:18:19
4
7 Mary Zider Team Juvederm-Specialized 2:18:19
5
Teammate Win: Veronique Labonte
8 Amy Miner NorEast Cycling 2:18:19
6
9 Katie Quinn MIT / FXDD 2:18:19
7
10 Denise Ramsden Team Juvederm-Specialized 2:18:19
8
Teammate Win: Veronique Labonte
11 Stephanie Skoreyko Kallisto/Wheels of Bloor 2:18:19
9
12 Julia Bradley Stevens Racing p/b The Cyclery 2:18:19
10
13 Melissa Ross Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder 2:18:19
11
Teammate Top 5: Stacey Jensen
14 Anne-marie B. morin Atrium CC2R 2:18:19
12
15 Laura Ralston NorEast Cycling 2:18:19
13
16 Suzie Brown PK Express/HNZ Strategic.com 2:18:19
14
17 Lex Albrecht Team Juvederm-Specialized 2:18:19
15
Teammate Win: Veronique Labonte
18 Moriah Macgregor Team Juvederm-Specialized 2:18:19
16
Teammate Win: Veronique Labonte
19 Jenny Ives Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling 2:18:19
17
20 Debony Diehl Sunapee Racing Team 2:18:19
18
21 Laura Haapamaki PK Express/HNZ Strategic.com 2:18:19
19
22 Sheila Vibert Sunapee Racing Team 2:18:19
20
23 Michelle Paiement Stevens Racing p/b The Cyclery 2:18:19
21
24 Andrea Myers Bethel Cycle 2:18:19
22
25 Fabienne Gerard CRCA/Fuoriclasse Racing-Discover Ch 2:18:19
23
26 Cheryl Rondeau Kallisto/Wheels of Bloor 2:18:19
24
27 Christina Tamilio LadiesFirst Racing 2:18:19
25
28 Laurel Larsen Syn-Fit Race Team 2:18:19
26
29 Kathleen Billington Cyfac 2:18:19
27
Teammate Top 5: Lindsey Myers
30 Maria Quiroga CRCA/Radical Media 2:18:19
28
31 Monika Sattler XO COMMUNICATIONS/BATTLEY HARLEY-DA 2:18:19
29
32 Elle Anderson LadiesFirst Racing 2:18:19
30
33 Rebecca Wellons Danbury Audi 2:18:19
31
Teammate Top 5: Jennifer Purcell
34 Crystal Anthony LadiesFirst Racing 2:18:19
32
35 Anne Guzman Team Juvederm-Specialized 2:18:19
33
Teammate Win: Veronique Labonte
36 Virginie Gauthier Atrium CC2R 2:18:19
34
37 Patty Buerkle VA Asset Group p/b Artemis/Trek 2:18:19
35
38 Susan Palmer-komar PK Express/HNZ Strategic.com 2:18:19
36
39 Veronique Fortin PK Express/HNZ Strategic.com 2:18:19
37
40 Christine Schryver Full Moon Vista 2:18:19
38
41 Myriam Gaudreault PK Express/HNZ Strategic.com 2:18:19
39
42 Amy Kneale Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling 2:18:19
40
43 Donna Mcmahon CRCA/Radical Media 2:18:19
41
44 Yvette Labombard Full Moon Vista 2:18:19
42
45 Ann marie Miller CRCA Fuoriclasse/Discover Chiroprac 2:18:19
43
46 Silke Wunderwald Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder 2:18:19
44
Teammate Top 5: Stacey Jensen
47 Adriane Provost Unattached 2:18:19
45
48 Ashley Prine CRCA/Radical Media 2:18:19
46
49 Marjolein Schat Corning/Notubes Race Team 2:18:19
47
50 Marti Shea Destination Cycling 2:18:19
48
51 Amanda Watson VA Asset Group p/b Artemis/Trek 2:18:19
49
52 Rachel O'reilly Stevens Racing p/b the Cyclery 2:18:19
50
53 Kristen Gohr Stage5/Cycling Fusion 2:18:19
51
54 Sue Schlatter Stevens Racing p/b the Cyclery 2:18:19
52
55 Audrey Scott Team Bikeway.com 2:18:19
53
56 Sarah Krzysiak Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling 2:18:19
54
57 Anna Mcloon Missing Link Coaching Systems / Spe 2:18:29
58 Courtnay Darville Re:Form / CyclePower 2:35:19
Off The Back
59 Veronique Drapeau-zgoralski Team Juvederm-Specialized 2:39:54
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Veronique Labonte
60 Ruth Sherman Corning/Notubes Race Team 2:39:54
Off The Back
61 Valerie Crete Team Juvederm-Specialized 2:41:05
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Veronique Labonte
62 Elodie Gillard Atrium CC2R 2:41:05
Off The Back
63 Sarah Rasmussen Kallisto/Wheels of Bloor 2:48:49
Off The Back
64 Julie Lafreniere Stevens Racing p/b The Cyclery 2:48:49
Off The Back
65 Jena Greaser NorEast Cycling 2:48:49
Off The Back
Starters:66   Finishers: Cat 1: 18   Cat 2: 21   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 24  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Laura Lee vo CRCA/Fuoriclasse Racing-Discover Ch 1:42:45
1
2 Vanessa Mccaffery Corning/NoTubes Race Team 1:42:45
2
3 Kristin Lotito CRCA/Houlihan-Lokey Sanchez 1:42:45
3
4 Raquel Miller CRCA/Houlihan-Lokey Sanchez 1:42:45
4
5 Brittlee Bowman CRCA/NYVelocity Women's Racing Team 1:42:45
5
6 Kathleen Lysakowski Cycle Lodge 1:42:45
6
7 Jessie Donavan Burris Logistics-Fit Werx 1:42:45
7
8 Kate Kirkpatrick GamJams / November Bicycles 1:42:45
8
9 Christina Birch pedalpowertraining.com 1:42:45
9
10 Stacey Barbossa Team Cosmic 1:42:45
10
11 Nicole Mitchell Unattached 1:42:45
11
12 Emily Underwood CRCA/Finishline-Gotham-Toga 1:42:45
12
13 Danielle Baron Sunapee/Continental Paving/Revoluti 1:42:45
13
14 Heather Voisin Onion River Racing 1:42:45
14
15 Kelly Dietrick Mac 5 Bikes/GVCC 1:42:45
15
16 Bailey Semian Team Specialized - Rising STARS p/b 1:42:45
16
17 Rachel Bainbridge Team Pegasus 1:42:45
17
18 Robyn Allen Boston Road Club 1:42:45
18
19 Susan Myers CRCA/Finishline-Gotham-Toga 1:42:45
19
20 Emma White Capital Bicycle Racing Club/CBRC 1:42:45
20
21 Alexandria Wilson RE:FORM/CyclePower 1:42:45
21
22 Nan Doyal Unattached 1:42:45
22
23 Katherine Amos CRCA/Houlihan-Lokey Sanchez 1:42:45
23
Teammate Top 5: Kristin Lotito
24 Susanna Piller Farm Team Elite Women 1:42:45
24
25 Suzanne Lucash CRCA/Houlihan-Lokey Sanchez 1:42:45
25
Teammate Top 5: Kristin Lotito
26 110 maria Murphy CRCA/FinKraft Cycling Team 1:42:45
26
27 Gabrielle Fisher CRCA/Houlihan-Lokey Sanchez 1:42:45 Teammate Top 5: Kristin Lotito
28 Victoria Brumfield Radical Media 1:42:45
29 Ellen Anderson VOX Racing Team 1:42:45
30 Margaret Thompson Corning/NoTubes Race Team 1:42:45 Teammate Top 5: Vanessa Mccaffery
31 Birgit Reeves Finkraft Cycling Team 1:43:05
32 Rosalie Lipfert VOX Racing Team 1:43:29
Off The Back
33 Erin Donohue Killington Mountain School Cycling 1:43:29
Off The Back
34 Sandra Deegan Ontario Masters Cycling Association 1:43:29
Off The Back
35 Katherine Snell NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 1:43:44
Off The Back
36 Colleen Conway CRCA/Fuoriclasse Racing-Discover Ch 1:43:44
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Laura Lee vo
37 Cindy Ma CRCA/Houlihan-Lokey Sanchez 1:44:01
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Kristin Lotito
38 Lauren Leclaire Team Pegasus 1:44:05
Off The Back
39 Victoria Gochenour CRCA/Fuoriclasse Racing-Discover Ch 1:44:05
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Laura Lee vo
40 Melissa Downes Unattached 1:44:05
Off The Back
41 Milica Wren Team Pegasus 1:44:35
Off The Back
42 Joy Stark HUP United 1:44:46
Off The Back
43 Anna Milton LadiesFirst p/b milton-cat 1:45:12
Off The Back
44 Elizabeth Marcello CRCA / L-Raphael.com - Leopard Cycl 1:45:33
Off The Back
45 Kayla Brannen Unattached 1:51:05
Off The Back
46 Rebecca Wolski LadiesFirst Racing 1:51:20
Off The Back
47 Rebecca Johnson Boston Road Club 1:54:22
Off The Back
48 Melissa Tabas NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 1:55:49
Off The Back
49 Cyndi Steiner Montclair Cyclists 1:59:13
Off The Back
50 Shreyas Swamy Boston Road Club 2:04:25
Off The Back
Starters:51 Finishers: Cat 3: 19   Cat 4: 24   Cat ?: 7