Log In
16th Annual Chris Hinds Memorial Criterium • Mar 31 2018
Series: NEBRA2018
Clear, 50 degrees, wind 2 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:

Instagram used to let us search for a hashtag, but now they don't. Bummer! Here's the 'grams you want: #chrishinds

Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jaymz Lipinski AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cy 0:53:31
1
2 Sean Goguen RACE CF 0:53:31
2
3 Kyle Mullaly CT Cycling Advancement Program 0:53:31
3
4 Joseph Krivitsky 0:53:31
4
5 Nick Koleszar Connecticut Cycling Advancement Pro 0:53:31
5
6 Lucas Huesman CT Cycling Advancement Program 0:53:31
6
7 Xander Jones Connecticut Cycling Advancement Pro 0:53:31
7
Teammate Top 5: Kyle Mullaly
8 Jacob Steinfeld Team Placid Planet
8
9 Tommy Servetas Capital Bicycle Racing Club
9
10 Keenan Segenchuk New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth
10
11 Julen Lujambio NYTT Triathlon Team
11
12 John Bazaar NYTT
12
13 Ethan Selko Baltimore Youth Cycling
13
14 Rishav Kundu Connecticut Cycling Advancement Pro
14
Teammate Top 5: Kyle Mullaly
15 Matthew Hourihan Baltimore Youth Cycling
15
16 Johnny Meyerle CT Cycling Advancement
16
Teammate Top 5: Kyle Mullaly
17 Kyle Crowell CT Cycling Advancement Program
17
Teammate Top 5: Kyle Mullaly
18 Alexander Orcutt Nutmeg Youth Triathlon Team
18
19 Steven Zhang Nutmeg Youth Triathlon Team
19
Starters:21   Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Luke Anthony CCAP 0:53:21
1
2 Kevin Mullaly 0:53:21
2
3 Jake Tacinelli Nutmeg Youth Triathlon Team
3
4 Tom Brown New England Devo
4
5 Alexander Scopinich-burgel
5
6 Alex St andre tt endurance
6
7 Alejandro Huber THE CHESHIRE/ HAMDEN RAILTRAILERS
7
8 Eneas kaden Freyre tt endurance
8
9 Keenan Billings New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth
9
Teammate Top 5: Tom Brown
10 William Goguen RACE CF
10
11 Colton Bodwell FCA Endurance
11
Starters:14   Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Julia Shatalov Nutmeg Youth Triathlon Team
1
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Samantha Tacinelli Nutmeg Youth Triathlon Team
1
2 Kaitlyn Miller NYTT
2
3 Sadie Rueckert errace
3
4 Anna Lindner Nutmeg Youth Triathlon Team
4
Teammate Win: Samantha Tacinelli
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Travis Wold Spin Arts Cycling 0:50:37
Off The Front
2 Michael Martin B2C2/JRA Cycles 0:50:37
Off The Front
3 Tucker Wetmore Minuteman Road Club 0:50:37
Off The Front
4 Robert Raymond Minuteman Road Club 0:50:57
Off The Front
5 Michael Podzaline Scorpion Racing pb Jaguar/Land Rove 0:51:14
1
6 Colin Reuter B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 0:51:14
2
7 Danny Saccoccio Scorpion Racing pb Jaguar/Land Rove 0:51:14
3
Teammate Top 5: Michael Podzaline
8 Andrew Goodale ButcherBox Cycling 0:51:14
4
9 Nicholas Huber GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:51:14
5
10 Aaron Miller State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria 0:51:14
6
11 Alex Scherzer GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:51:14
7
12 Dan Kurowski Cyclonauts Racers 0:51:14
8
13 Jeremy Cratty Minuteman Road Club 0:51:14
9
Teammate Top 5: Tucker Wetmore
14 Sean Casey #N/A 0:51:14
10
15 Colm Mcmahon 545 Velo 0:51:14
11
16 Tom Stevens Spin Arts Cycling 0:51:14
12
Teammate Win: Travis Wold
17 Steve Segenchuk New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth 0:51:14
13
18 Benjamin Koyle Team Fit Werx 0:51:14
14
19 Nicholas Willette Aetna Racing Team 0:51:14
15
20 Charlie Philbrook 545 Velo 0:51:14
16
21 Daniel Park #N/A 0:51:14
17
22 Nick Brocato NBX/Narragansett Beer/Apex 0:51:14
18
23 Doug Marks State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria 0:51:14
19
24 John Gadrow Scorpion Racing pb Jaguar/Land Rove 0:51:14
20
Teammate Top 5: Michael Podzaline
25 Eiric Marro Sunapee/Buchika?s/Continental Pavin 0:51:14
21
26 Rees Madsen Minuteman Road Club 0:51:14
22
Teammate Top 5: Tucker Wetmore
27 Barry Eyre Scorpion Racing pb Jaguar/Land Rove 0:51:14
23
Teammate Top 5: Michael Podzaline
28 Scott Glowa #N/A 0:51:14
24
29 Aaron Mccormack Cycle Lodge 0:51:14
25
30 Calvin Tortorigi 0:51:14
26
31 Duvalier E alvarez 0:51:14
27
32 Dino Piskopanis ButcherBox Cycling 0:51:14
28
33 Peter Kuhn Minuteman Road Club 0:51:14
29
Teammate Top 5: Tucker Wetmore
34 Justin Ossa 0:51:14
30
35 Andrew Piper Minuteman Road Club 0:51:14
31
Teammate Top 5: Tucker Wetmore
36 Unknown Rider 0:51:14
32
37 Mark Hewitt Northampton Bicycle Racing 0:51:14
33
38 Peter Osborn SVC/Bikeworks 0:51:14
34
39 Rob Callahan Minuteman Road Club 0:51:14
35
Teammate Top 5: Tucker Wetmore
40 Michael Wissell B2C2/JRA 0:51:14
36
Teammate Top 5: Michael Martin
41 Gregory Colby B2C2/JRA Cycles 0:51:14
37
Teammate Top 5: Michael Martin
DQ Jason Tinkov Minuteman Road Club dsq
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Tucker Wetmore
DNF Stephen Cameron GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar dnf
Off The Back
DNF Christopher Devine Project 207 dnf
Off The Back
DNF Antony Haivanis Minuteman Road Club dnf
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Tucker Wetmore
DNF James Hall State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria dnf
Off The Back
DNF Nick Leger Minuteman Road Club dnf
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Tucker Wetmore
DNF Bernhard Nickel dnf
Off The Back
DNF Iliya Simeonov dnf
Off The Back
DNF Ryan Singh ButcherBox Cycling dnf
Off The Back
DNF Sasha Smiljanic Community Bicycle Racing dnf
Off The Back
DNF Matt Stordy dnf
Off The Back
DNF Christo Tinkov Minuteman Road Club dnf
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Tucker Wetmore
DNF Michael Weitz dnf
Off The Back
DNF Michael Westberry Minuteman Road Club dnf
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Tucker Wetmore
DNF Apollo Ziembroski dnf
Off The Back
DNF Brian Haugli #N/A dnf
Off The Back
DNF Mark Porier #N/A dnf
Off The Back
DNF Nathan Stevens #N/A dnf
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 3: 27   Cat 4: 23   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rees Madsen Minuteman Road Club 0:54:46
1
2 Tucker Wetmore Minuteman Road Club 0:54:48
2
Teammate Win: Rees Madsen
3 Jimmi Hayes Stedman's Bike Shop Racing 0:54:48
3
4 Evan Belleveau 0:54:48
4
5 Doug Marks State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria 0:54:48
5
6 Matt Stordy 0:54:48
6
7 Scott Medeiros Ten Speed Spokes 0:54:48
7
8 Alex Scherzer GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:54:48
8
9 Nate Ryan New England Development p/b Cadence 0:54:48
9
10 Daniel Park 545 Velo 0:54:48
10
11 Peter Osborn SVC/Bikeworks 0:54:48
11
12 Christian Roos SVC/bikeworks 0:54:48
12
13 Lucas Huesman CT Cycling Advancement Program 0:54:48
13
14 Ben Finch 545 Velo 0:54:48
14
15 Christopher Devine Project 207 0:54:48
15
16 Peter Kuhn Minuteman Road Club 0:54:48
16
Teammate Win: Rees Madsen
17 Mark Poirier 545 Velo 0:54:48
17
18 Erik Carlson Aetna-Expo Wheelmen 0:54:48
18
19 Iliya Simeonov 0:54:48
19
20 Dana Ravenberg http://cheshirecycleracing.blogspot 0:54:48
20
21 Caleb Goodhouse Minuteman Road Club 0:54:48
21
Teammate Win: Rees Madsen
22 Aaron Mccormack Cycle Lodge 0:54:48
22
23 Ian Coveny Engine Room Velo 0:54:48
23
24 Rich Salit SVC Bikeworks 0:54:48
24
25 Justin Ossa Stedman's bike shop 0:54:48
25
26 Michael Westberry Minuteman Road Club 0:54:48
26
Teammate Win: Rees Madsen
27 Adam Toledo Sea Sports Cyclery and Outdoor 0:55:43
1
28 Stephen Cameron GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:55:43
2
29 Jeffrey Scala ccns 0:55:43
3
30 Donald Kimball CCAP 0:55:43
4
31 Unknown Rider 0:55:43
5
32 Josh Sollitto CLR Racing 0:55:43
33 Robert Hoenick SVC/Bikeworks 0:55:43
34 James Hall State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria 0:55:43 Teammate Top 5: Doug Marks
35 John Obrien Race CF 0:55:43
36 Liam Howard B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 0:56:40
Off The Back
37 Johnny Meyerle CT Cycling Advancement 0:56:40
Off The Back
38 Brian Haugli Minuteman Road Club 0:56:40
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Rees Madsen
39 Peter Labella CCNS lap
Off The Back
40 Patrick Cochran B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles lap
Off The Back
41 Brian Anderson Minuteman Road Club lap
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Rees Madsen
42 Jimmy Cabrera New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth lap
Off The Back
43 Brandon Marshall Rodeo Adventure Labs lap
Off The Back
44 Christopher Zerrip Union Velo lap
Off The Back
45 Michael Rose Minuteman Road Club lap
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Rees Madsen
46 Emmanuel Loaiza Minuteman Road Club lap
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Rees Madsen
DNF Yuri Wilcox Ten Speed Spokes dnf
Off The Back
DNF Ryan Singh ButcherBox Cycling dnf
Off The Back
DNF Miguel Rivera TEAM TRAVIS CYCLE dnf
Off The Back
DNF Michael Weitz dnf
Off The Back
DNF Isaac Carlson New England Cycling Team p/b Riverp dnf
Off The Back
DNF William O'hara South Shore Bikers dnf
Off The Back
DNF Nick Leger Minuteman Road Club dnf
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Rees Madsen
DNF Rob Callahan Minuteman Road Club dnf
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Rees Madsen
DNF David Gilchrist Centerline Optics dnf
Off The Back
DNF Maxim Grinberg 545 Velo dnf
Off The Back
DNF Antony Haivanis Minuteman Road Club dnf
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Rees Madsen
DNF Anup Menon dnf
Off The Back
DNF Bernhard Nickel dnf
Off The Back
DNF Nicolas Villamizar Ccap/Erracers dnf
Off The Back
DNF Michael Williams Andiamo Racing dnf
Off The Back
Starters:63   Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 47   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Miles Billings 545 Velo 0:55:59
Off The Front
2 Eneas Freyre 0:55:59
Off The Front
3 Ciaran Mangan CCB Racing 0:55:59
Off The Front
4 Joshua Burgel Minuteman Road Club 0:55:59
Off The Front
5 Dean Phillips Team Fit Werx 0:55:59
Off The Front
6 Danny Saccoccio Scorpion Racing pb Jaguar/Land Rove 0:56:59
1
7 Douglas Chrystall 0:56:59
2
8 Bart Lipinski Corner Cycle 0:56:59
3
9 Bill Shattuck Aetna-Expo/Dr Naylor 0:56:59
4
10 Jeremy Brazeal Aetna-Expo Wheelmen 0:56:59
5
11 Kevin Yarde Cyclonauts Racers 0:56:59
6
12 Julio Lujambio 0:56:59
7
13 Gary Steinberg Brauer / Mick Management 0:56:59
8
14 Chris Pare 0:56:59
9
15 David Mccay Minuteman Road Club 0:56:59
10
Teammate Top 5: Joshua Burgel
16 Kevin Ondre 0:56:59
11
17 Alvarez Medina 0:56:59
12
18 Stanley Lezon Aetna-Expo Wheelmen 0:56:59
13
19 Tony Thissell Corner Cycle 0:56:59
14
20 Peter Pereira Scorpion Racing pb Jaguar/Land Rove 0:56:59
15
21 Mark Wendolowski Cyclonauts Racers 0:56:59
16
22 Massimiliano Accaputo Capital Velo Club - CVC 0:56:59
17
23 Joe Rodrigues Cyclonauts Racers 0:56:59
18
24 Art Podgorski jr. Cyclonauts Racers Inc. 0:56:59
19
25 Mark Thompson Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas 0:56:59
20
26 Mark Paggioli Capital Velo Club - CVC 0:56:59
21
27 David Potter CCB Racing 0:56:59
22
Teammate Top 5: Ciaran Mangan
28 John Gadrow Scorpion Racing pb Jaguar/Land Rove 0:56:59
23
29 Unknown Rider 0:56:59
24
30 John Anthony 0:56:59
25
31 Samuel Morse Corner Cycle 0:56:59
26
32 Unknown Rider 0:56:59
27
33 Mark Thompson Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas 0:56:59
28
34 John Meyerle Team Horst Sports 0:56:59
29
35 Wade Summers Team Horst Sports 0:56:59
30
36 Kyle Wolfe Cyclonauts Racers 0:56:59
31
37 Bill Yabroudy Scorpion Racing pb Jaguar/Land Rove 0:56:59
32
38 Joel Brown Clif Bar/Giordana 0:56:59
33
Starters:57   Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 15   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Carpenter Portland Velo Club 0:47:28
1
2 Paul Luttik 0:47:28
2
3 Carl Devincent Comprehensive Racing 0:47:28
3
4 Tate Kokubo 0:47:28
4
5 Steven Drost Adventures for the Cure 0:47:28
5
6 Christopher Tully 0:47:28
6
7 William Hafferty Boston Triathlon Team 0:47:28
7
8 Torben Berwald Cycle Loft 0:47:28
8
9 Charles Spivey Engine Room Velo 0:47:28
9
10 Adam York 0:47:28
10
11 Unknown Rider 0:47:28
11
12 Ryan Hodge 0:47:45
13 Matthew Reynolds 0:48:02
14 Roderick Eskew Laurel Bike Club 0:48:02
15 Shane Delgrosso Wayfarer Bicycle 0:48:31
1
16 Brad Dutton 545 Velo 0:48:31
2
17 Georgios Sfakios 0:48:31
3
18 Stephen Savino iii 0:48:31
4
19 Mike Conway 0:48:31
5
20 Tarik Sentissi State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria 0:48:31
6
21 Donald Kirouac Minuteman Road Club 0:48:31
7
22 Adam Zarrouki 0:48:31
8
23 Ethan Terrill Minuteman road club 0:48:31
24 Stephen Hopkins 0:48:31
25 Willis Gee 0:48:31
26 Xin yan Zheng lap
Off The Back
27 James Hurst lap
Off The Back
28 Phil Pereira Minuteman Road Club lap
Off The Back
29 Christopher Huesman CCNS lap
Off The Back
30 Steffen Huber Cheshire Cycle Racing lap
Off The Back
31 Sean Hourihan lap
Off The Back
32 John Polchlopek Team Bear Pope lap
Off The Back
33 Jeffrey Stallmeyer lap
Off The Back
34 Matthew Rohr Thirsty Bois lap
Off The Back
35 Adam Schwengler Portland Velo Club lap
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Mark Carpenter
36 Timothy Perry lap
Off The Back
37 Daming Cui New England Devo lap
Off The Back
38 Paul Leduc lap
Off The Back
39 Matt Halfrey lap
Off The Back
40 Erik Boos Quinebaug Valley Velo lap
Off The Back
41 Matthew Hourihan Baltimore Youth Cycling lap
Off The Back
42 Andre Brown New England Devo lap
Off The Back
43 Michael Pellegrino lap
Off The Back
Starters:49   Finishers: Cat 5: 37   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gary Steinberg Brauer / Mick Management 1:01:26
1
2 Bill Yabroudy Scorpion Racing pb Jaguar/Land Rove 1:01:26
2
3 Paul Richard CCB Racing 1:01:26
3
4 Gary Jasdzewski Wheelworks Racing 1:01:26
4
5 Tobi Schultze Clif Bar/Giordana 1:01:26
5
6 Matthew Domnarski Horst Engineering Masters Cycling T 1:01:26
6
7 Joel Brown Clif Bar/Giordana 1:01:26
7
Teammate Top 5: Tobi Schultze
8 James Nash CCB Racing 1:01:26
8
Teammate Top 5: Paul Richard
9 Patrick Cunningham Benidorm Bikes/Eastern Bloc Cycling 1:01:26
9
10 Steve Mcgrath Lagunitas Racing Experience 1:01:26
10
11 Christian Roos SVC/bikeworks 1:01:26
11
12 Jeff Papineau Cyclonauts Racers 1:01:26
12
13 Ron Jacobs Wheelworks Racing 1:01:26
13
Teammate Top 5: Gary Jasdzewski
14 James Hatten 1:01:26
14
15 Jim Peters NBX/Narragansett Beer/Apex 1:01:26
15
16 Thomas Voytek GHCC - Central Wheel 1:01:26
16
17 Walter Lane Mystic Velo Club 1:01:26
17
18 Jim Colella 1:01:26
18
19 Barry Eyre Scorpion Racing pb Jaguar/Land Rove 1:01:26
19
Teammate Top 5: Bill Yabroudy
20 Mark Thompson Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas 1:01:26
20
21 Matt Atterbury NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 1:01:26
21
22 Daniel Dudzik PLUS CYCLING TEAM 1:01:26
22
23 Daniel Goldman 545 Velo 1:01:26
23
24 Marc Tatar Bikeworks/SVC 1:01:26
24
25 Kenneth Reilly Iron bridge/Tarmac cycling 1:01:26
25
26 Art Podgorski jr. Cyclonauts Racers Inc. 1:01:26
26
27 Peter Mcnulty Cambridge Valley Cycling 1:01:26
27
28 Ted Shanstrom 1:01:26
28
29 Michael Norton Cyclonauts Racers 1:01:26
29
30 Richard Batten Minuteman Road Club 1:01:26
30
31 Unknown Rider 1:01:26
31
32 Randy Rusk Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team 1:01:26
32
33 Samuel Morse Corner Cycle 1:01:26
33
34 Alan Potter Team Fit Werx 1:01:26
34
35 Bill Mark NBX/Narragansett Beer p/b Apex Tech 1:01:26
35
36 Martin Lasak DeathRow Velo/RCS 1:01:26
36
37 Chris Grady 1:01:26
37
38 Matthew Stuart Central Wheel- GHCC 1:01:26
38
39 Steven Smallwood 1:01:26
39
40 William Thompson CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles 1:01:26
40
41 John Daut 1:01:26
41
42 Mike Maloney Cyclonauts Racers 1:01:26
42
Starters:53   Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 16   Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Themig Mystic Velo Club 0:47:26
2 Henry Finch 545 Velo 0:47:26
3 Ralf Torke RivertownsRacing 0:47:26
4 Rick Hardy Boston Road Club 0:48:43
5 Frank Holt NHCC/TeamNH 0:48:43
6 Ted Kallman Northampton Cycling Club lap
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brendan Mccormack CCB Foundation - Sicleri 1:33:06
Off The Front
2 Cole Archambault GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 1:33:19
1
3 Dean Phillips Team Fit Werx 1:33:19
2
4 Michael Landry CT Cycling Advancement Program 1:33:19
3
5 Adam Myerson Cycle-Smart 1:33:19
4
6 Benjamin Wolfe Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 1:33:19
5
7 Sam Rosenholtz Toronto Hustle 1:33:19
6
8 Kevin Goguen CRCA/Jamison Capital - Cannondale 1:33:19
7
9 Roman Seliverstov CCB Foundation - Sicleri 1:33:19
8
Teammate Win: Brendan Mccormack
10 Patrick Collins CCB Foundation - Sicleri 1:33:19
9
Teammate Win: Brendan Mccormack
11 Andreas Fliessgarten Team M_bel Ehrmann 1:33:19
10
12 Matt Shaffer Green Line Velo driven by Zipcar 1:33:19
11
Teammate Top 5: Cole Archambault
13 A.j. Moran GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 1:33:19
12
Teammate Top 5: Cole Archambault
14 Stephen Jette New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth 1:33:19
13
15 Alexander Chrystall New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth 1:33:19
14
16 Bart Lipinski Corner Cycle 1:33:19
15
17 Michael Podzaline Scorpion Racing pb Jaguar/Land Rove 1:33:19
16
18 Michael Black QCW Breakawaybikes.com P/B JLVelo 1:33:19
17
19 Chris Goguen ButcherBox Cycling.com 1:33:19
18
20 Gennaro Ameno GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 1:33:19
19
Teammate Top 5: Cole Archambault
21 Matthew Curbeau Velocio Northeast 1:33:19
20
22 Steven Ramirez ButcherBox Cycling 1:33:19
21
23 Ted Willard 1:33:19
22
24 Dawry Cabrera Community Bicycle Racing 1:33:19
23
25 Kyle Crowell CT Cycling Advancement Program 1:33:19
24
Teammate Top 5: Michael Landry
26 Ben Ryan New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth 1:33:19
25
27 Daniel Mccabe Grinta! P/B Best Buddies Challenge 1:33:19
26
28 Michael Shinall GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 1:33:19
27
Teammate Top 5: Cole Archambault
29 Michael Martin B2C2/JRA Cycles 1:33:19
28
30 Keith Mullaly R2 Endurance Coaching 1:33:19
29
31 Preston Buehrer Velocio Northeast 1:33:19
30
32 William Skinner Cyclonauts Racers 1:33:19
31
33 Leland Grigoli Brown University Cycling 1:33:19
32
34 Nicholas Huber GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 1:33:19
33
Teammate Top 5: Cole Archambault
35 Jonathan Lowenstein Clif Bar/Giordana 1:33:19
34
36 Aidan Charles CT Cycling Advancement Program 1:33:19
35
Teammate Top 5: Michael Landry
37 Kenny Mcneill Cyclus Sports - New England 1:33:19
36
38 Benjamin Koyle Team Fit Werx 1:33:19
37
Teammate Top 5: Dean Phillips
39 Unknown Rider 1:33:19
38
40 Chris Crowell Capital Velo Club - CVC 1:33:19
39
41 Smith Anderson GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 1:33:19
40
Teammate Top 5: Cole Archambault
42 Kyle Foley Laurel Bicycle Club 1:33:19
41
43 David Hoyle CT Cycling Advancement Program 1:33:19
42
Teammate Top 5: Michael Landry
44 Lucas Fortini Velocio Northeast 1:33:19
43
45 Jonathan Sandoval CCB Foundation - Silceri 1:33:19
44
46 Connor Jennings Velocio Northeast 1:33:19
45
47 Mike Morse Velocio Northeast 1:33:19
46
Starters:64   Finishers: Cat 1: 19   Cat 2: 14   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jamie Cohen GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:59:28
Off The Front
2 Bethany Newton RACE CF 1:00:44
1
3 Alice Boyce CRCA/Rockstar Games 1:00:44
2
4 Kayla Brannen BikeReg | Share Coffee 1:00:44
3
5 Galen Shaffer GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 1:00:44
4
Teammate Win: Jamie Cohen
6 Melissa Gawron BikeReg | Share Coffee 1:00:44
5
7 Christina Woolston CRCA / Houlihan Lokey 1:00:44
6
8 Dori Aleksandrowicz
7
9 Annabel Buckley mcmahon
8
10 Kira Segenchuk New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth
9
11 Miranda Gajda MCR
10
12 Felicity Billings 545 Velo
11
13 Lisa Colella Race CF
12
Teammate Top 5: Bethany Newton
14 Carla Ratti TTEndurance
13
15 Kristin Anderson New Haven Bicycling Club
14
16 Tanya Boulanova Butcherbox Cycling
15
17 Lisa Berger Team BFSC
16
18 Sandra Delgrosso Wayfarer Bicycle
17
19 Charlene Savino Andiamo Racing
18
DQ Alexandra Poole Endorphin Fitness dsq
Off The Back
Starters:21   Finishers: Cat 4: 15   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Regina Legge GREEN LINE VELO driven by ZIPCAR 1:00:01
2 Danielle Ruane Sunapee//Buchikas/Continental Pavin 1:00:01
3 Maureen Mcauliffe Landis/Trek lap
4 Paige Williams BCA/Linen lap
5 Danielle Baron Sunapee/Buchikas/Continental Paving lap
6 Christin Reuter BikeReg | Share Coffee lap
7 Katherine Rusch Ten Speed Spokes lap
8 Lydia Hausle B2C2/JRA Cycles lap
9 Tara Macdonald GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar lap Teammate Win: Regina Legge
10 Meredith Moran GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar lap Teammate Win: Regina Legge
11 Tara Seplavy Foxy Moxy Racing lap
12 Michelle Zwick CCB Racing lap
13 Stephanie Thompson lap
14 Debony Diehl Sunapee/Buchika's/Continental Pavin lap Teammate Top 5: Danielle Ruane
15 Julie Tracy Sunapee/Buchika's/Continental Pavin lap Teammate Top 5: Danielle Ruane
16 Vickie Monahan Team ERRACE lap
17 Kerry Litka Altitude Physical Therapy p/b Dynam lap
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 5