Log In
ToAD - Port Washington Race the Harbor • Jun 27 2018
Race uploaded by ToAD csv | json
Series: TOAD 2018
Mostly Cloudy, 68 degrees, wind 5 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Luke Lamperti Lux Cycling
2 Eli Husted Hot Tubes Cycling
3 Finn Gullickson LUX/Sideshow p/b specialized Teammate Win: Luke Lamperti
4 Alex Morton Above & Beyond Cancer
5 Henry Lutz Holowesko|Citadel p/b Arapahoe
6 Jared Scott LUX/Sideshow p/b Specialized Teammate Win: Luke Lamperti
7 Tyler Reynolds Above & Beyond Cancer Junior Cy
8 Lucas Bourgoyne Hot Tubes Development Cycling T Teammate Top 5: Eli Husted
9 Matthew Oliveira 0
10 Nick Carter NorthStar Development
11 Alastair Pounder Masters Cycling llc
12 Osvaldo Mora Southern California Velo-Robert
13 Michael Garrison Holowesko/Citadel pb Arapahoe R
14 Brady Mcdonald Team Velosport/RocknRoad
15 Isaac Bryant LUX Stradling Teammate Win: Luke Lamperti
16 Kyle Chromy LUX/Stradling Teammate Win: Luke Lamperti
17 Logan Mclain LUX/Sideshow p/b Specialized Teammate Win: Luke Lamperti
18 Sebastian Rodriguez Southern California Velo-Robert
19 Gianni Lamperti LUX/Sideshow p/b Specialized Teammate Win: Luke Lamperti
20 Eric Moore Masters Cycling Systems LLC
21 Aidan Coatsballaseux Prestige Imports Jr Devo
22 David Heath Masters Cycling Systems LLC
23 Luke Feuerhelm Above & Beyond Cancer Junior Cy
24 Nathan Pawlak Above and Beyond Cancer Junior Cycl
25 Cole Limpach Above and Beyond Cancer Junior Cycl
26 Kevin Cervantes Southern California Velo-Robertsons
27 Tommy J papenthien Team Phoenix Cyclery/Orbea
28 Nathaniel Moser Holowesko | Citadel pb Arapahoe Res
29 Shay Wright CJC central junior cycling
30 Saul Chaplin Tieni Duro
31 Conner Bernstein Northstar Junior Development
32 Campbell Watson Boulder Junior Cycling
33 Brooks Wienke Dornier Racing
34 Mcaben Prince Palmer Cspire
35 Ian Chavez SC Velo- Robertsons Ready Mix Juni
36 Stefan K miller Tieni Duro Junior Cycling
37 Hans Poulsen Tieni Duro Junior Cycling
38 Graham Outlaw Boulder Junior Cycling
39 Nicholas Petrov NorthStar Development
40 Orion Child Velo Childeric
41 William Seitz Mission Source Juniors
42 Evan Goldberg Rock Creek Velo
43 Will Sharp Hot Tubes Development Cycling T Teammate Top 5: Eli Husted
44 Adin Jose Team Fremont/FFBC p/b Chipotle
45 Marcel Maldonado Mr. Greens p/b Top Step Develop
46 Juan David buitrago Buitrago Team
47 Riley Cotton Boulder Junior Cycling
48 Anthony Hilligoss NorthStar Development
49 Bo Rider Rock Creek Velo
50 Ian Chavez SC Velo- Robertsons Ready Mix
51 Carlos Guzman Team Wisconsin/ Midwest Orthope
52 Marc Leon Southern California Velo-Robert
53 Leonard Schummer Tieni Duro Junior Cycling
54 Ryan Stowers Boulder Junior Cycling
55 Joe Burbach 0
DNF Sinclair Hall The Phoenix Cyclery-Orbea
DNF Dylan Zakrajsek Velocause Centraal Cycling
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 18   Cat 3: 36   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Warrick Spence Intelligentsia - Allied
2 J P brocket KUAT
3 Carlos Casali Intelligentsia Allied Teammate Win: Warrick Spence
4 Hunter East Amato Automotive
5 Robert White LAPT Cycling
6 Laszlo Alberti Amato Automotive
7 Mike Budd Wheel & Sprocket
8 Bart Hollaren Donkey Label
9 Albertus Rohling Intelligentsia Coffee Teammate Win: Warrick Spence
10 Lance Ohlsson SEAVS/Haymarket
11 Dan Barkeim MBRC / Flanders
12 John Boudry Velocause Centraal Cycling
12 Matthew Franks RIG Vorderpfalz
12 Michael Froh intelligentsia-ALLIED Teammate Win: Warrick Spence
15 Brian Leatherman Velocause Centraal
16 Chad Briggs Christian Cycling Club
17 Derek Moran Gryphon Velo Racing
18 Mark Stein Amato Automotive Teammate Top 5: Hunter East
19 Chad Dean Neff Cycle Services
20 Andrew Ohlsson 0
21 Clayton Chase LAPT Cycling Teammate Top 5: Robert  White
22 Anderson Bortoletto LAPT Cycling Teammate Top 5: Robert  White
23 Joseph Carpisassi Velocause/ Centraal
24 Ernie Pena Amato Automotive Teammate Top 5: Hunter East
25 Chad Weisgram Amato Automotive Teammate Top 5: Hunter East
26 Brian Haas The Weather Channel
27 Sean Philyaw Little Fire Masters
28 Ryan White LAPT Cycling Teammate Top 5: Robert  White
29 Ed Moon CA Technologies Racing
30 Robert Mecea Happy and Healthy Racing
31 James Slauson Bicycle-Heaven
32 Christian Gridley Great Dane Velo Club (GDVC)
33 Mark Hughes CZ Velo
34 Scott Latell CZ Velo
35 ? George Hagens Berman | supermint
36 Tom Driscoll CZVelo
Finishers: Cat 1: 11   Cat 2: 17   Cat 3: 6   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Samuel Janisch Team Wisconsin / Midwest Orthop
2 Peter Karinen 0
3 Anton A smirnov 0
4 Nate Ryan New England Development p/b Cad
5 Michael Lucas Team Velocause Centraal
6 Mohammed Alabdoulsalam Team Manitoba
7 Anthony Grisa 0 Teammate Top 5: Peter Karinen
8 Ethan Nelson Saint Paul Bicycle Racing Club
9 Keith Tussey 0 Teammate Top 5: Peter Karinen
10 Jason Francia Simple Green
11 Yurii Morozov 0 Teammate Top 5: Peter Karinen
12 Hassan Najfi INTENT
13 Samuel Meullenet Breakaway Cycling
14 Zachary Woy The Phoenix Cyclery-Orbea
15 John Iltis 0 Teammate Top 5: Peter Karinen
16 Aston Woy The Phoenix Cyclery-Orbea
17 Enrico Traini FCV Kallisto P/B Peloton Contra
DNF Aaron Casey Stages Cycling
Finishers: Cat 3: 16   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jay Snyder Lakes Area Physical Therapy
2 Peter Cavoto PSIMET Racing
3 Mark Nowack Psimet racing
4 Arlen Spicer BELGIANWERKX
5 Briant Kelly PSIMET Racing
6 Jose Rodriguez INTENT
7 Mark Schultz Heavy Pedal Velo Club
8 Jp Sedita Team ADHD America
9 Quenni King Colavita Racing Inc
10 Matthew Garni LAPT Teammate Win: Jay Snyder
11 William Kuster Vista Outdoor
12 Aaron Holtebeck Hollander Benelux Racing
13 Paul Kiedrowski LAPT Teammate Win: Jay Snyder
14 Jeff Makohon Rockwall Racing
15 John Baxter Constellation Cycling pb / Inla
16 Chris Dougan The Cyclery Racing Team
17 Erdwin Buitrago Buitrago Team
18 Robert Garner Team Wisconsin / Midwest Orthop
19 Jason Holly PSIMET
Finishers: Cat 3: 16   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jacob Buboltz BSB Cycling
2 Ociel Borjas Boulder Junior Cycling
3 Nathaniel Ganger Team Neighborlink
4 Jamani Bergh Brazen Dropouts
5 Gaven Vanni Tieni Duro Jr Cycling
6 James Marschalek 0
7 Thomas Ziolkowski 0
8 Kenneth Oei Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Teammate Top 5: Gaven Vanni
9 Victor Aguilar Southern California Velo-Robert
10 Auckland Lebrun Team Manitoba
11 Trevor Flinton Team Wisconsin / Midwest Orthop
12 Ryan Heron Mr. Greens p/b Top Step Develop
13 Carlo Roche Mr. Greens p/b Top Step Develop
14 Andrew Aaron Palomino
15 Micah Ancell Tieni Duro
16 Zachary Weidenaar MOX MULTISPORT
17 Jakub Cychowski Palomino American Cyclocross
18 Steven Truesdale Boulder Junior Cycling Teammate Top 5: Ociel Borjas
19 Nathaniel Man Devo MB
20 Alex Bourgeault NorthStar Development Cycling
21 Kyle Kargel 0
22 Jordan Trentadue Velocause
23 Michael Raasch LAPT
24 Michael Mcnulty Velocause Centraal
25 Unai Urreiztieta 0
26 Andrew Braun Pedal RACING
27 Isak Keyes Velocause Centraal
28 Lee Prouty Velocause Centraal
29 Ian Frederick Zone Five Racing
30 Daniel Feuling BSB Cyling
31 Corey Towle 0
32 Daniel Frederick Zone Five Racing
33 Julien Guarniere Mr. Greens p/b Top Step Develop
34 David Brodeur Devo Manitoba
35 Drake Harrington Northstar Development
36 Riley J williams 0
37 Zachary Bollom Northstar devolpment
38 Tom Brundige 0
39 Melroy Holzhauer ABD Cycling Team
40 Kaue King Mr. Greens p/b Top Step Develop
41 Sean Mcnaughtan LAPT
42 Theodore Pyzyk Belgianwerkx
43 Zachary Stevens CUTTERS
44 Frank Greco jr Velocause
45 Ian Tweedie Velocause Centraal
46 Samuel Adams 0
47 Luis Aguilar 0
48 Bryan Fratianne Janesville Velo Club
49 Ryan Sobczak 0
50 Terry Flynn Team Wheel & Sprocket
51 Tristin Suhonen US Miltary cycling Team
52 Ian Anderson Bike Haven
53 Seth Inurrigarro Rockwall Racing
54 Javier Jimenez Southern California Velo-Robert
55 Noah Callow XxX Racing
56 Jonathan Chinchilla Team Got Wind?
57 Owen West Kenosha Kutters
DNF Akash Lucht NorthStar Development
Finishers: Cat 4: 36   Cat 5: 17   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cameron Ivory GPM-Stulz Australia
2 Michael Sheehan meteor X giordana
3 Sam Fritz Above and Beyond Cancer Pb Sche
4 ? Samuel Los Angeles Bicycle Club
5 Cesar Serna Oklahoma Bicycle Project
6 Hugo Scala Texas Roadhouse
7 James Hilyer Los Angeles Bicycle Club Teammate Top 5: ? Samuel
8 Marco Wajda Above and Beyond Cancer Cycling
9 Diego Binatena Los Angeles Bicycle Club Teammate Top 5: ? Samuel
10 Seth Worthington BISSELL ABG GIANT
11 Matthew Ricketts Team MACK Racing Association
12 Henning Bommel radsport.land
13 Colin Strickland Meteor X Giordana Racing
14 Andrew Turner Loon State Cyclists
15 John Purvis DNA RACING p/b GARNEAU
16 Tasman Nankervis GPM Stulz
17 Luke Mudgway H&R Block Pro Racing
18 Zach Nehr Team California
19 Cyrus Pearo Team Rio Grande
20 Shunsuke Imamura Japan Cycling Federation
21 Zach Gregg Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite
22 Cory Lockwood Project Echelon Racing
23 Sean Mcelroy Los Angeles Bicycle Club Teammate Top 5: ? Samuel
24 Evan Clouse Texas Roadhouse
25 Evan Bausbacher Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek
26 Brad Green CS Velo
27 Keith Mullaly New England Development p/b Cad
28 Justin Bird Quantum Solutions
29 Joel Yates Gateway Harley Davidson/Trek
30 Wilmer Ulloa 0
31 Nick Perhala Monster Media Racing
32 David Greif Team Rio Grande
33 Charles Daniel Mr. Greens p/b Top Step Develop
34 Paul Hartner Team Bicycle Heaven
Finishers: Cat 1: 18   Cat 2: 8   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jack Carter NorthStar Development
2 Brody Burnham Spin Devo
3 Asa Child Velo Childeric
4 Jack Makohon Rockwall Racing
5 Connor Polenske Team ADHD Cycling
6 Nicholas Bucciarelli Velocause Centraal
7 Scott Wass Northstar Youth Development
8 Henrique Lowe Velocause Centraal Cycling
9 Colton Bailey SPIN DEVO Teammate Top 5: Brody Burnham
10 Chloe Yoder Kenosha Velosport
11 Jordan Stolz Team ADHD
12 Hamilton Reinbold Team ADHD America
13 Lilly Mcleod LUX/Sideshow
14 Koen Prenzlow NorthStar Development Teammate Win: Jack Carter
15 Dominic Barkeim Northstar Development Teammate Win: Jack Carter
16 Claire Kudlata Team ADHD America Cycling
17 Teimour Asghar 0
18 Anna Wilson Kenosha Velosport
19 Trinity White PowerCycle
20 Henry West Kenosha Kutters
Finishers: Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nolan Church Spin Devo
2 Rowan Child Velo Childeric
3 Evan Coles Soundpony Triad Bank
4 Lauren Weigel Spin Devo Teammate Win: Nolan Church
5 Takeo Owens 0
6 Ragan Weigel Spin Devo Teammate Win: Nolan Church
7 Caden Budd Team Wheel & Sprocket
8 Josh Yoder Kenosha Velosport
9 Cameron Leighty Kenosha Kutters
10 Peter Chinchilla Team Got Wind?
11 Cooper Bernstein Northstar Development
12 Caelyn Bailey SPIN DEVO Teammate Win: Nolan Church
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrea Cyr Velocause Centraal Cycling
2 Heidi Stangl Velocause Centraal Cycling Teammate Win: Andrea Cyr
3 Ali Parsons Kingfield
4 Lily Ensign North Star Development
5 Jodie Prestine Velo Femmes Racing
6 Mariana Rodriguez 0
7 Lauren Harkness Velocause Centraal
8 Eleanor Thermansen Kingfield Teammate Top 5: Ali Parsons
9 Petra Schmidtmann LUX/Sideshow
10 Lydia Chinchilla Team Got Wind?
11 Ava Sykes LUX/Sideshow
12 Alice Debney Vie13 KOM Financial Advice Raci
13 Lorraine McCarthy Force Power Racing
14 Maia Dalling Devo Manitoba
15 Zoe Penno 0
16 Mollie Brewer ALP Cycles Racing
17 Becca Man Team MB
18 Madeline Smith Hagen |Berman Supermint Racing
19 Erin Ayala Kingfield Teammate Top 5: Ali Parsons
20 Maddison Beevors Vie13 KOM Financial Advice Raci
21 Ashley King Palmares Racing
22 Catherine Guentert Velo Club LaGrange
23 Abby Biedenbach 0
24 Oliver Whittington Velocious Sport
25 Ramona Kuna ABD
26 Emma Polenske Team ADHD Cycling
27 Maria camila Santamaria madrid ONION TEAM
28 Kensa Koeppen Team Wheel & Sprocket
29 Tatyana Rozental Healthy and Happy Racing
Finishers: Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rebecca Wiasak Fearless Femme
2 Sharlotte Lucas Roxsolt Attaquer
3 Laura Jorgensen Feed Hungry Kids Project
4 Katie Compton ISCorp Pro Cycling
5 Melanie *wong Point S Auto Nokian Tyres Racin
6 Courteney Lowe Feed Hungry Kids Project
7 Elizabeth Stannard Hollander Benelux Racing
8 Ashlee Ankudinoff Fearless Femme Teammate Win: Rebecca Wiasak
9 Janelle Cole UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
10 Katie Clouse DNA Cycling Team
11 Valentina Scandolara Roxsolt Attaquer Teammate Top 5: Sharlotte Lucas
12 Jess Mundy THE METEOR // INTELLIGENTSIA
13 Miho Yoshikawa Japan Cycling Federation
14 Kie Furuyama Japan cycling federation
15 Nakamura Kisato Japan Cycling Federation
16 Peta Mullens Hagens Berman Supermint
17 Joanie Caron Crit Nasty
18 Daphne Karagianis THE METEOR // INTELLIGENTSIA
19 Charlotte Culver Roxsolt Attaquer Teammate Top 5: Sharlotte Lucas
20 Yuya Hashimoto Japan Cycling Federaion
21 Cedella Janczak Hollander Benelux Racing
22 Jane Tullis LUX/Sideshow
23 Lexie Millard THE METEOR // INTELLIGENTSIA
24 Rachel Jordan Charlottesville Racing Club
25 Emma Chilton Vie13-KOM Financial Advice Raci
26 Amelia Kirby 0
27 Kate Smith Hollander Benelux Racing
28 Claire Cameron Fluvog's Crit Nasty
29 Nao Suzuki Japan Cycling Federation
30 Jayati Hine Team Roxsolt Attaquer
DNF Rachel Plessing ALP Cycles Racing
DNF Ash Duban THE METEOR // INTELLIGENTSIA
DNF Tabitha Sherwood Fast Chance Womens Cycling
DNF Isabella Brookshire Sho-Air Twenty20 Devo
DNF Amanda Seigle JAKROO RACING
DNF Aika Nakamura Japan Cycling Federation
DNF Paige Kostanecki NSMI Racing
DNF Lisa Eriksson Holtey Brown Racing
DNF Samantha Verrill Roxsolt attaquer Teammate Top 5: Sharlotte Lucas
DNF Minda Murray Fast chance womenĘs racing
DNF Harriet Owen Hagens Berman | Supermint
Finishers: Cat 1: 7   Cat 2: 13   Cat ?: 21