Log In
ToAD - Shorewood Criterium Cycling Classic • Jun 28 2018
Race uploaded by ToAD csv | json
Series: TOAD 2018
Partly Cloudy, 80 degrees, wind 2 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hunter East Amato Automotive
2 Emile Abraham NGCA Elite team
3 Robert White LAPT Cycling
4 Carlos Casali Intelligentsia Allied
5 Laszlo Alberti Amato Automotive Teammate Win: Hunter East
6 Michael Heagney Intelligentsia - Allied
7 Andrew Ohlsson
8 John Bergmann Team Clif Bar
9 Warrick Spence Intelligentsia - Allied Teammate Top 5: Carlos Casali
10 Nate Iden Burnham Racing
11 Matt Muyres DONKEY LABEL
12 Michael Froh intelligentsia-ALLIED Teammate Top 5: Carlos Casali
13 Bart Clifford HSR RACING PB BIRDWORX
14 Douglas Chrystall New England Devo p/b Cadence We
15 James Flora Burnham Racing
16 J P brocket KUAT
17 Bart Hollaren Donkey Label
18 Lance Ohlsson SEAVS/Haymarket
19 Ryan White LAPT Cycling Teammate Top 5: Robert  White
20 Chad Dean Neff Cycle Services
21 David Haase Attitude Sports
22 Matt Duncan Houndstooth Racing
23 Mike Budd Wheel & Sprocket
24 Clayton Chase LAPT Cycling Teammate Top 5: Robert  White
25 Matthew Franks RIG Vorderpfalz
26 David Santos Lakes Area Physical Therapy
27 Shaun Bagley HSR Racing p/b Birdworx
28 Cory Hickman Burnham Racing
29 Derek Moran Gryphon Velo Racing
30 Michael Martens Ben's Cycle Team p/b: Milwaukee
31 Ed Moon CA Technologies Racing
32 Howard Smith
33 Anderson Bortoletto LAPT Cycling Teammate Top 5: Robert  White
34 Chris St. peter Intelligentsia-Allied Teammate Top 5: Carlos Casali
35 James Slauson Bicycle-Heaven
36 Jeffrey Hilligoss Angry Catfish
37 Jeffrey Elam Velocause Centraal Cycling
38 John Boudry Velocause Centraal Cycling
39 Vance James Amato Automotive Teammate Win: Hunter East
40 Sean Philyaw Little Fire Masters
41 Chip Pieper Team ADHD America
42 Robert Mecea Happy and Healthy Racing
43 Paul Dryden
44 Pablo Santa cruz Amato Automotive Teammate Win: Hunter East
45 ? George Hagens Berman | supermint
46 Mark Hughes CZ Velo
47 Adam Baskin 1974
48 Chuck Holstein Amato Automotive Teammate Win: Hunter East
49 Albertus Rohling Intelligentsia Coffee Teammate Top 5: Carlos Casali
50 Robert Springer Team Wheel and Sprocket
51 Robert Gauss Lapt
52 Rick Schopp INTENT
53 Mike Rickey Intelligentsia-Allied Teammate Top 5: Carlos Casali
54 Billy Jones Intelligentsia coffee Teammate Top 5: Carlos Casali
55 Jason Hess
56 Thomas Cox Heroes-Gray Goat Mobile
57 Ernie Pena Amato Automotive Teammate Win: Hunter East
58 Doug Zell Intelligentsia-Allied Teammate Top 5: Carlos Casali
59 Chad Briggs Christian Cycling Club
60 Brandon Thornton Amato Automotive Teammate Win: Hunter East
61 Scott Latell CZ Velo
62 Tom Driscoll CZVelo
63 Thomas Gerdes Team ADHD America
DNF Mark Zalewski Spidermonkey Cycling
DNF Chad Weisgram Amato Automotive Teammate Win: Hunter East
DNF Brian Leatherman Velocause Centraal
Finishers: Cat 1: 21   Cat 2: 32   Cat 3: 10   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Carlos Casali Intelligentsia Allied
2 Emile Abraham NGCA Elite team
3 Vance James Amato Automotive
4 Warrick Spence Intelligentsia - Allied Teammate Win: Carlos Casali
5 Laszlo Alberti Amato Automotive
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Lucas Team Velocause Centraal
2 Ralph Rufo Team Wisconsin
3 Dalton Collins Northstar Development
4 Adam Angert Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition
5 Dominic Falter NorthStar Development
6 James Anders Mo Mo Riders' Club
7 Yurii Morozov
8 Anton A smirnov
9 Peter Armstrong Brazen Dropouts
10 Aaron Casey Stages Cycling
11 Nate Ryan New England Development p/b Cad
12 Ryan Carlson Midwest Orthopedic Specialty Ho
13 Jason Francia Simple Green
14 Eli Keyes Velocause Centraal Teammate Win: Michael Lucas
15 Juan Esteban tapiero bernal Belgianwerkx
16 Skyler Diacou Little 5 Flyers
17 Keith Tussey
18 Enrico Traini FCV Kallisto P/B Peloton Contra
19 Matthew Bohm
20 Orion Child Velo Childeric
21 Samuel Janisch Team Wisconsin / Midwest Orthop
22 Patrick Brock BelgianWerkx
23 Ian Chavez SC Velo- Robertsons Ready Mix
24 Kurt Druffel MSN Pro Coaching
25 Anthony Grisa
26 Marc Leon Southern California Velo-Robert
27 Justin Rivas Team Velocause Centraal Teammate Win: Michael Lucas
28 Hassan Najfi INTENT
DNF Jason Fergurson Chicago Cuttin' Crew
DNF Andrew Richter Hollander Benelux
DNF Joe Garni
DNF Tom Madden Team ADHD America Cycling
DNF Nicholas Hardrath Velocause Centraal Cycling Teammate Win: Michael Lucas
Finishers: Cat 3: 32   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ralph Rufo Team Wisconsin
2 Michael Lucas Team Velocause Centraal
3 Samuel Janisch Team Wisconsin / Midwest Orthop
4 Eli Keyes Velocause Centraal
5 Yurii Morozov
Finishers: Cat 3: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jose Rodriguez INTENT
2 Peter Cavoto PSIMET Racing
3 Mark Schultz Heavy Pedal Velo Club
4 Aaron Holtebeck Hollander Benelux Racing
5 Matt Lutz
6 Jason Holly PSIMET
7 Terry O'grady PSIMET Racing Teammate Top 5: Peter Cavoto
8 Matthew Garni LAPT
9 John Baxter Constellation Cycling pb / Inla
10 Briant Kelly PSIMET Racing Teammate Top 5: Peter Cavoto
11 Erdwin Buitrago Buitrago Team
12 William Kuster Vista Outdoor
13 Chris Cornelius Velocause Centraal
14 Paul Kiedrowski LAPT
15 John Gamache LAPT
16 David Archer The Cyclery and Fitness
17 Craig Billings Brazen Dropouts
18 Mark Zalewski Spidermonkey Cycling
19 Kurt Bentsen PSIMET Racing Teammate Top 5: Peter Cavoto
20 Jp Sedita Team ADHD America
21 Todd Bugnacki
22 Matthew Bunting Team Integrity Cycling p/b K&F
23 Joseph Pichotta CYCLEBAR Mequon
24 Scott Sugent Highgear/Trek/WW
25 John Kasbohm Northhampton cycling
Finishers: Cat 3: 15   Cat 4: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jose Rodriguez INTENT
2 Jason Holly PSIMET
3 Mark Schultz Heavy Pedal Velo Club
4 Peter Cavoto PSIMET Racing
5 Mark Zalewski Spidermonkey Cycling
Finishers: Cat 3: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Aaron Palomino
2 Jacob Buboltz BSB Cycling
3 Michael Mcnulty Velocause Centraal
4 Jakub Cychowski Palomino American Cyclocross
5 Trevor Flinton Team Wisconsin / Midwest Orthop
6 Andrew Braun Pedal RACING
7 Matthew Sokolowski Midwest Orthopedic Specialty Ho
8 Robert Scianni BELGIANWERKX
9 Blaise Schaeffer Jigawatt Cycling
10 Theodore Pyzyk Belgianwerkx
11 Zachary Weidenaar MOX MULTISPORT
12 Aaron Van lieshout University of Wisconsin Hospita
13 Nathaniel Ganger Team Neighborlink
14 Ryan Lipski KS Energy Services / MOSH / Tea
15 Thomas Ziolkowski
16 Ethan Peterson Northstar Development
17 Adam Raychel
18 Unai Urreiztieta
19 Lee Prouty Velocause Centraal Teammate Top 5: Michael Mcnulty
20 Miguel Tillo GS Adams avenue bicycles
21 Emiel Pastijn Velocause Centraal Teammate Top 5: Michael Mcnulty
22 Kyle Kargel
23 Ryan Hogan Team ADHD America
24 Adam Bogstad
25 Brede Petersen
26 Jeffrey Lex BELGIANWERKX
27 Jordan Trentadue Velocause
28 Asa Child Velo Childeric
29 Kris Endicott BSB Cycling Teammate Top 5: Jacob Buboltz
30 Timothy Reinhardt BSB Cycling Teammate Top 5: Jacob Buboltz
31 Richard Newman
32 Dennis Smith Velocause Centraal Cycling Teammate Top 5: Michael Mcnulty
33 Frank Greco jr Velocause
34 Samuel Adams
35 Steven Friederich
36 Alex Bourgeault NorthStar Development Cycling
37 Tristin Suhonen US Miltary cycling Team
38 Jon Swanson FOX RACING
39 Ben Scotty
40 Jason Palmer
DNF Mitchell Dutczak Team velocause centraal Teammate Top 5: Michael Mcnulty
DNF Sean Mcnaughtan LAPT
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 28   Cat 5: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Mcnulty Velocause Centraal
2 Jacob Buboltz BSB Cycling
3 Robert Scianni BELGIANWERKX
4 Andrew Aaron Palomino
5 Nathaniel Ganger Team Neighborlink
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Olivier Leroy Aventon Factory Team
2 Emile Abraham NGCA Elite team
3 Quinten Kirby Aventon Factory Team Teammate Win: Olivier Leroy
4 Darel Christopher
5 Thomas Kehrer Bonkers Cycling
6 Evan Hartig Project Echelon Racing
7 Justin Shoubridge Factory Five - The Pack
8 Bruno Labelle
9 Colin Hansel Trek Midwest
10 Colin Rubbert
11 Anthony Hoak
12 Christopher Gill Factory Five-thePack
13 Charlie Lavin
14 Anthony Grisa
15 Craig Billings Brazen Dropouts
16 Wade Cupkie Hollander Benelux Racing
17 Joseph Pichotta CYCLEBAR Mequon
DNF Peter Mattingly
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Sheehan meteor X giordana
2 Sean Mcelroy Los Angeles Bicycle Club
3 Phillip Short Nine Lives Carbon Repair
4 Joel Yates Gateway Harley Davidson/Trek
5 Cory Lockwood Project Echelon Racing
6 Seth Worthington BISSELL ABG GIANT
7 Lachlan Holliday Piedmont College
8 John Borstelmann Embrace the World Cycling
9 Luke Mudgway H&R Block Pro Racing
10 Henning Bommel radsport.land
11 James Hilyer Los Angeles Bicycle Club Teammate Top 5: Sean Mcelroy
12 Wilmer Ulloa 0
13 Scott Michaels Mr. Greens p/b Top Step Develop
14 Alejandro Villada INTENT
15 Hayden Strong Bissell AGB Giant
16 Patrick Jungenblut Velocause / Guetersloh
17 John Cuervo INTENT
18 Brandon Feehery 0
19 ? Samuel Los Angeles Bicycle Club Teammate Top 5: Sean Mcelroy
20 Maxwell Anderson Project Echelon Racing Teammate Top 5: Cory Lockwood
21 Cesar Serna Oklahoma Bicycle Project
22 Hugo Scala Texas Roadhouse
23 Wolfgang Brandl Movistar Team Ecuador
24 Moritz Kaase RSV Guetersloh 1931 e.V.
25 Robert Rutscher LSC TREK p/b OneTen Cycles
26 Quinten Kirby Marc Pro Cycling p/b Gym One
27 Ian Haupt True Veterinary Care Cycling p/
28 Spencer Downing Gateway Harley Davidson/ Trek Teammate Top 5: Joel Yates
29 Cameron Riches CS Velo
30 Keitaro Sawada Japan Cycling Federation
31 Gavin Murray Marc Pro Cycling p/b Gym One
32 Colin Strickland Meteor X Giordana Racing
33 John Purvis DNA RACING p/b GARNEAU
34 Simon Jones Texas Roadhouse
35 Marco Wajda Above and Beyond Cancer Cycling
36 Alexander Chrystall New England Devo p/b Cadence We
37 Matthew Ricketts Team MACK Racing Association
38 Cameron Bond Los Angeles Bicycle Club Teammate Top 5: Sean Mcelroy
39 William Myers Marc Pro Cycling p/b Gym One
40 Minori Shimmura Japan Cycling Federaiton
41 Brian Kaker Project Echelon Racing Teammate Top 5: Cory Lockwood
42 Andrew Dewar Fave Cycling
43 Shunsuke Imamura Japan Cycling Federation
44 Christopher Meacham Doylestown Bike Works p/b Fred
45 Erik Rogelstad Loon State Cyclists
46 Charles Daniel Mr. Greens p/b Top Step Develop
47 Cyrus Pearo Team Rio Grande
48 John Shalekbriski US Military Endurance Sports
49 Imeh Nsek M2W Academy Team
50 Paul Hartner Team Bicycle Heaven
51 Dallas Fowler Kuhl MidWest
52 Evan Bausbacher Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek Teammate Top 5: Joel Yates
53 Keith Mullaly New England Development p/b Cad
54 Kevin Severs Team Wisconsin / Midwest Orthop
55 Ryan Joyce Carolina Crit Squad
56 Christopher Gill Factory Five-thePack
57 Brent Williams Diablo Cycling
58 Michael Lambert AlaCOMP / Brick / James Bros Bi
59 Chad Hartley Velocause Centraal
60 Ian Whaley Doylestown Bike Works p/b Fred
61 Justin Shoubridge Factory Five - The Pack
62 Brad Green CS Velo
63 Andrew Turner Loon State Cyclists
64 Cameron Ivory GPM-Stulz Australia
65 August Myers Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite
66 Jordan Gilmore 0
67 Marcus Canady Canady Carbon Repair
68 Evan Christenson 0
69 Jayson Jacobs FAVE
70 Zach Gregg Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite
71 Logan Jones-wilkins Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite
72 Benjamin Renkema Cyclus Sports Starlight Factory
73 Tommy Morrison L5 Flyers Cycling Team
74 William Hardin Velocious Sport
75 John Bowie INTENT
76 Andres Baez INTENT
77 Stephen Jette New England Devo p/b Cadence We
78 Ross Tuneberg Scarlet Fire Racing
79 Shane Feehery Team Bicycle Heaven
80 Bryan Burpee RBM
81 Ian Seibert Quantum Solutions Intelligentsi
82 John Bergmann Team Clif Bar
83 Frederick Derocher Team Wisconsin / Midwest Orthop
84 Christopher Baccash Doylestown Bike Works p/b Fred
85 Dylan Cantrell Piedmont College
86 Zachary Zionts 0
87 Julian Biefang Team Embrace The World Cycling
88 Gabriel AcabŠ 0
89 Thomas Torbik Athletes By Design
90 Kevin Cervantes Southern California Velo - Mai
91 David Haase Attitude Sports
92 Justin Bird Quantum Solutions
93 Peter Behm Fit Wave
94 Sawyer Currie 0
95 Zach Nehr Team California
96 Darel Christopher 0
97 Kyle Kirby Swamis DET
98 Brandon Babiracki FAVE
99 Sebastian Rodriguez Southern California Velo-Robert
100 Diego Binatena Los Angeles Bicycle Club Teammate Top 5: Sean Mcelroy
101 Stephen Wagstaff Project Echelon Racing Teammate Top 5: Cory Lockwood
102 Osvaldo Mora Southern California Velo-Robert
103 Blake Anton Marc Pro Cycling p/b Gym One
104 Marcel Gutierrez Velocious Sport
105 Tasman Nankervis GPM Stulz
106 Thomas Kehrer Bonkers Cycling
107 Connor sens Sens Total Rush
108 Ben Ryan New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth
109 Jarrod Moroni Moronis Bikes Bendigo
110 Jai Kanat Cannondale X Pedla
111 Nick Perhala Monster Media Racing
112 Lucas Guyton 0
113 Simon Tuttle GOOBYDUCK
114 Eric Hill Project Echelon Racing Teammate Top 5: Cory Lockwood
115 Wesley Phipson Project Echelon Racing Teammate Top 5: Cory Lockwood
116 Daniel Crespo FAVE Cycling
117 Andrew Guelzo Piedmont College
DNF Tyler Curtis Spin Racing
DNF Nick Hand Quantum Solutions Intelligentsi
DNF Chad Weisgram Amato Automotive
DNF Nicholas Canterbury Cannondale X Pedla
DNF Nathaniel Worcester Mr. Greens p/b Top Step Develop
DNF Jacob Slosar Quantum Solutions Intelligentsi
DNF Sam Fritz Above and Beyond Cancer Pb Sche
Finishers: Cat 1: 53   Cat 2: 48   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 21  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brandon Feehery
2 Imeh Nsek M2W Academy Team
3 Cory Lockwood Project Echelon Racing
4 Sean Mcelroy Los Angeles Bicycle Club
5 Cole House
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Carmen Davidson Andrie Junior Development
2 Andrea Cyr Velocause Centraal Cycling
3 Heidi Stangl Velocause Centraal Cycling
4 Anna Affias Spidermonkey Cycling
5 Alice Debney Vie13 KOM Financial Advice Raci
6 Sonia Pond Freewheel Bike
7 Jodie Prestine Velo Femmes Racing
8 Mollie Brewer ALP Cycles Racing
9 Emily Ball SIREN Racing
10 Mariana Rodriguez
11 Luci Olewinski Team Cats!
12 Lauren Harkness Velocause Centraal Teammate Top 5: Andrea Cyr
13 Eleanor Thermansen Kingfield
14 Anna Luckow Kingfield Racing
15 Becky Phelps Kingfield
16 Ava Hachmann Eliel Factory Team
17 Tracy Kellner
18 Erin Ayala Kingfield
19 Ali Parsons towle Kingfield
20 Catherine Guentert Velo Club LaGrange
21 Lorraine McCarthy Force Power Racing
22 Dana Zychowski Kingfield
23 Ashley King Palmares Racing
24 Brittany Cornelius Velocause Centraal Cycling Teammate Top 5: Andrea Cyr
25 Abby Biedenbach
26 Maria camila Santamaria madrid ONION TEAM
27 Michelle Nightengale CA Technologies Racing
28 Erika Peterson Northstar Development
29 Ramona Kuna ABD
30 Marissa Carter Team MACK Racing
31 Jennifer Baynes Velo Femmes Racing
32 Stephanie Mlujeak Mr. Greens p/b Top Step Develop
33 Phelan Purnell
34 Megan Baxter Constellation Cycling / Inland
DNF Donna Gallardo Velocause Ceentral
DNF Lori Kazaks Hollander Benelux Racing
Finishers: Cat 3: 20   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alice Debney Vie13 KOM Financial Advice Raci
2 Ava Hachmann Eliel Factory Team
3 Mollie Brewer ALP Cycles Racing
4 Anna Affias Spidermonkey Cycling
5 Lauren Harkness Velocause Centraal
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ash Duban THE METEOR // INTELLIGENTSIA
2 Nicole Mertz THE METEOR // INTELLIGENTSIA Teammate Win: Ash Duban
3 Lexie Millard THE METEOR // INTELLIGENTSIA Teammate Win: Ash Duban
4 Evelyn Sifton Hexagon Cycles
5 Luci Olewinski Team Cats!
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ashlee Ankudinoff Fearless Femme
2 Rebecca Wiasak Fearless Femme Teammate Win: Ashlee Ankudinoff
3 Sharlotte Lucas Roxsolt Attaquer
4 Miho Yoshikawa Japan Cycling Federation
5 Harriet Owen Hagens Berman | Supermint
6 Georgia Baker Fearless Femme Teammate Win: Ashlee Ankudinoff
7 Valentina Scandolara Roxsolt Attaquer Teammate Top 5: Sharlotte Lucas
8 Lisa Howard Fluevog's Crit Nasty
9 Janelle Cole UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
10 Laura Jorgensen Feed Hungry Kids Project
11 Joanie Caron Crit Nasty
12 Katie Compton ISCorp Pro Cycling
13 Caroline Baur ISCorp Pro Cycling
14 Jess Mundy THE METEOR // INTELLIGENTSIA
15 Samantha Verrill Roxsolt attaquer Teammate Top 5: Sharlotte Lucas
16 Josie Talbot ISCorp Pro Cycling
17 Amanda Seigle JAKROO RACING
18 Peta Mullens Hagens Berman Supermint Teammate Top 5: Harriet Owen
19 Charlotte Culver Roxsolt Attaquer Teammate Top 5: Sharlotte Lucas
20 Melanie *wong Point S Auto Nokian Tyres Racin
21 Courteney Lowe Feed Hungry Kids Project
22 Joelle Delhaes Fluevog's Crit Nasty
23 Emma Chilton Vie13-KOM Financial Advice Raci
24 Merrill Thierman American Dornier Racing
25 Nao Suzuki Japan Cycling Federation Teammate Top 5: Miho Yoshikawa
26 Kate Smith Hollander Benelux Racing
27 Kie Furuyama Japan cycling federation Teammate Top 5: Miho Yoshikawa
28 Yuya Hashimoto Japan Cycling Federaion
29 Libby Arbuckle Mike Greer Homes Women Cycling
30 Tabitha Sherwood Fast Chance Womens Cycling
31 Ella Harris
32 Daphne Karagianis THE METEOR // INTELLIGENTSIA
33 Cedella Janczak Hollander Benelux Racing
34 Kristen Arnold THE METEOR // INTELLIGENTSIA
35 Claire Cameron Fluvog's Crit Nasty
36 Jennifer Gerth Fluevog's Crit Nasty
37 Teresa O sullivan Dornier Racing
38 Adelaide Tillinghast Stages Cycling
39 Lexie Millard THE METEOR // INTELLIGENTSIA
40 Jeannie Kuhajek PSIMET Whisper
41 Lisa Eriksson Holtey Brown Racing
42 Kirsty Deacon Vie13-KOM Financial Advice Raci
43 Amelia Kirby
44 Nakamura Kisato Japan Cycling Federation Teammate Top 5: Miho Yoshikawa
45 Madeline Pearce Piedmont College
46 Nina Wollasten ISCorp Pro Cycling
47 Anne Meyer University of Iowa Heart and Va
48 Ash Duban THE METEOR // INTELLIGENTSIA
49 Minda Murray Fast chance women∆s racing
50 Kate Kirkpatrick Fast Chance
51 Aika Nakamura Japan Cycling Federation Teammate Top 5: Miho Yoshikawa
52 Paige Kostanecki NSMI Racing
53 Rachel Jordan Charlottesville Racing Club
54 Nicole Mertz THE METEOR // INTELLIGENTSIA
55 Elizabeth Stannard Hollander Benelux Racing
56 Nicola Macdonald Fearless Femme Teammate Win: Ashlee Ankudinoff
57 Jayati Hine Team Roxsolt Attaquer
Finishers: Cat 1: 11   Cat 2: 16   Cat ?: 30  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Valentina Scandolara Roxsolt Attaquer
2 Caroline Baur ISCorp Pro Cycling
3 Daphne Karagianis THE METEOR // INTELLIGENTSIA
4 Laura Jorgensen Feed Hungry Kids Project
5 Courteney Lowe Feed Hungry Kids Project
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat ?: 2