Log In
Intelli - Dennis Jurs Memorial Race • Jul 22 2018
Race uploaded by ToAD csv | json
Series: INTELLICUP 2018
Overcast, 70 degrees, wind 12 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emile Abraham NGCA Elite team
2 Carlos Casali Intelligentsia Allied
3 Scott Cox 0
4 Randall Coxworth Monster Media Elite Masters
5 Jarrod Moroni Moronis Bikes Bendigo
6 Warrick Spence Intelligentsia - Allied
7 Michael Heagney Intelligentsia - Allied Teammate Top 5: Carlos Casali
8 Timothy Strelecki Franco Factory Racing p/b Brigh
9 Michael Lanyon Burnham Racing
10 Benjamin Sharp stages cycling
11 Steven Salazar methods to winning
12 Joe Skrocki Essex Brass Cycling Team
13 Tom Driver Burnham Racing
14 Andrew Crater Supra Cycling Team
15 Nate Iden Burnham Racing
16 Brian Karlow Intelligentsia Coffee Teammate Top 5: Carlos Casali
17 Matt Bole Texas Roadhouse
18 Simon Phuah INTENT
19 Neal Mcnamara Burnham racing
20 Albertus Rohling Intelligentsia Coffee Teammate Top 5: Carlos Casali
21 Jason Knauff Burnham Racing
22 Todd Wendell Burnham Racing
23 Matthew Giedt Burnham Racing
24 Marc Moeller Team Bicycle Heaven
25 Howard Smith The Pony Shop
26 Bradley Menna The Weather Channel
27 Carl Valentin Half Acre Cycling
28 Marc Bertucco 0 Teammate Top 5: Scott Cox
Finishers: Cat 1: 9   Cat 2: 18   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hunter East DNA Racing
2 Scott Moninger WTR
3 James Brown Intelligentsia - Allied
4 Chris Hahn Velo Pasadena
5 Thurlow Rogers WTR
6 Pablo Santa cruz Amato Automotive
7 Aaron Katin Burnham Racing
8 Ken Krebs ABD
9 Brian Haas The Weather Channel
10 Paul Swinand The Weather Channel
11 Mark Tank Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
12 Dean Abt xXx Racing-Athletico
13 Doug Zell Intelligentsia-Allied Teammate Top 5: James Brown
14 Mike Rickey Intelligentsia-Allied Teammate Top 5: James Brown
15 John Coletta Intelligentsia
16 John Walbaum South Chicago Wheelmen
17 James Slauson Bicycle-Heaven
18 Dan Swenson The Weather Channel
19 Tim Gehr 0
20 Jerzy Trzeciak Plus Cycling Team
21 Anthony Reguero WTR Cycling Club
22 Frank Lofrano F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles
23 Michael Krywanski ATHLETIC MENTORS / GREENWAREUSA
24 Mitch Stauffer Tower Racing
25 Robert Jungels Athletes By Design (ABD)
26 Chris Daniels Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
27 Thomas Doughty Kentucky Flyers Cycling Inc
28 Marc Sloan 0
29 Mark Richier INTENT
30 Michael Tacci Team Skyline Masters
31 E Michael ozment Team mack
32 Alfonso Reyes The Weather Channel
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 13   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Buerman NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
2 Scott Smith Dirt League
3 Andy Heuser Team Bicycle Heaven
4 John Bowie INTENT
5 Andres Baez INTENT
6 Preston Buehrer Velocio Northeast
7 Joshua Kush Appriss Racing p/b Clarksville
8 Carlo Quicho GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zip C
9 Michael Baldus 0
10 Christopher Baccash Doylestown Bike Works p/b Fred
11 Zachary Scharnhorst Momentum Racing LLC
12 Thomas Hendry CRCA/To be Determined
13 Thomas Kehrer Bonkers Cycling
14 Enrique De comarmond NGCA Elite p/b Tyler Perry Stud
15 Luke Pearse The Cyclery Racing Team
16 Matthew Bosman Freewheel Bike
17 Travis Iles Audi
18 Jesus Martinez CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing
19 Taylor Herron Marx-Bensdorf
20 Justin Markunas NCVC/UnitedHealthcare Teammate Win: Ryan Buerman
21 Thomas Torbik Athletes By Design
22 Andrew Boissiere Team Audi
23 Christian Norvold JAM / NCC
24 Benjamen Shrewsberry NCVC/UnitedHealthcare Teammate Win: Ryan Buerman
25 Michael Martin B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles
26 Aaron Wade VooDoo Racing
27 Mark Ayala INTENT Teammate Top 5: John Bowie
28 Ryan Mcloughlin Kreitler Racing Team
29 Spencer Miller 0
30 Henry Lutz Holowesko|Citadel p/b Arapahoe
31 Geoffrey Albert INTENT Teammate Top 5: John Bowie
32 Frank Cundiff Levine Law Group p/b Huseby
33 Lucas Guyton FitWave PB Healthy Habits Bicyc
34 Darel Christopher Pharmaco-DeepSouth p/b NGCA
35 William Longwell NCVC/UnitedHealthcare Teammate Win: Ryan Buerman
Finishers: Cat 2: 32   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Anton A smirnov 0
2 Mohammed Alabdoulsalam Team Manitoba
3 Joe Sullivan Higher Gear
4 Reece Linder Ames Velo
5 Matthew Sedwick INTENT
6 Hassan Najfi INTENT
7 Richard Grunewald 0 Teammate Win: Anton A smirnov
8 Christopher Santos Rule Five Racing
9 Tyler Kaufman 0 Teammate Win: Anton A smirnov
10 Steven Bromiel INTENT Teammate Top 5: Matthew Sedwick
11 Mason Mckinney Rule 5 Racing
12 Justin Behlke Chicago Cuttin Crew
13 Mark Pavlovcik Athletes By Design
14 Anthony Grisa 0 Teammate Win: Anton A smirnov
15 Charlie Zamanian Peet’s Coffee
16 Ean Pugh 0 Teammate Win: Anton A smirnov
17 Craig Kielbasa South Chicago Wheelmen
18 John Reidy 0 Teammate Win: Anton A smirnov
19 Jeremy Bloyd-peshkin INTENT Teammate Top 5: Matthew Sedwick
20 Dominic Lopez 0 Teammate Win: Anton A smirnov
21 Sebastian Vidal CRCA/To Be Determined
22 Mark Steffen KING KOG / SUN AND AIR
23 Daniel Gregory Kallisto-FCV p/b Peloton Contra
24 Jef Mayer 0 Teammate Win: Anton A smirnov
25 Stephen Rousseau CRCA/To Be Determined
26 Mike Bacino Plus One Cycling
27 Ken Buddell Audi
28 Guiober Cuevas Team Got Wind?
29 Wiley Melton Panache HTR
30 Matthew Curin CDF Cycling
Finishers: Cat 3: 27   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Nowack Psimet racing
2 Greg Mueller Team Heroes
3 Jon Kiner Bloomington Cycle Race Team
4 Nick Diedrich Team UPB
5 David Harriff Union Cycling Team
6 Yannick Le boulch Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
7 Martin Rogulja Paniaqua
8 Sabin West PSIMET Racing Teammate Win: Mark Nowack
9 Tracy Dangott xXx Racing-Athletico
10 Jim Groenhof INTENT
11 Josh Davis Scarlet fire
12 Matt Holt Union Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: David Harriff
13 Andrew Zens Burnham Racing
14 Joel Gerry KBM Alignment Chiropractic
15 Marcin Rudnik Polish & Slavic FCU International C
16 Mark Zalewski Spidermonkey Cycling
17 Thomas Will Tower Racing
18 Rob Jacobsen INTENT
19 Ian Chown Union Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: David Harriff
20 Zachary Weidenaar MOX MULTISPORT
21 Peter Cavoto PSIMET Racing Teammate Win: Mark Nowack
22 Rodney Puumala KBM Alignment Chiropractic
23 Peter Monko Spidermonkey Cycling
24 William Edwards Paniagua Racing
25 Albeiro Pineda YOBER’S TEAM
26 Gregory Nash INTENT
27 Briant Kelly PSIMET Racing Teammate Win: Mark Nowack
28 Ruairi Brady PSIMET Racing Teammate Win: Mark Nowack
29 Jason Fergurson Chicago Cuttin' Crew
30 Brian Kulak WØLFPACK Bike Racing
31 Bobby Atkins xXx Racing-Athletico
32 Carl Norris Spidermonkey Cycling
33 Jack Cahillane Spidermonkey Cycling
34 Bryant Mcwhorter Burnham Racing
35 Alex Grant Burnham Racing
36 Brad Dash ABD
37 Ed Schuster Region Racing p/b Strack and Va
38 Michael Kirby xXx Racing-Athletico
39 Jon Smail PSIMET Racing Teammate Win: Mark Nowack
40 Andres Echeverri POLISH & SLAVIC FCU/KRUTO Inter
41 Kurt Bentsen PSIMET Racing Teammate Win: Mark Nowack
42 Stuart Nelsen Team UPB / ultimateprobikes.com
43 Herve Lavenant MOX MULTISPORT
44 Jason Holly PSIMET
45 Terry O'grady PSIMET Racing Teammate Win: Mark Nowack
46 John Boggs PSIMET Racing Teammate Win: Mark Nowack
47 Eric Stuck PSIMET Racing Teammate Win: Mark Nowack
48 Omar Patalinghug 0
49 Joseph Berenyi Athletes by Design
Finishers: Cat 3: 31   Cat 4: 16   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eli Pugh 0
2 David Sutherland 0 Teammate Win: Eli Pugh
3 Lee Prouty Velocause Centraal Cycling
4 Jack Thornburg Bonkers Cycling
5 Paul Struebing Spidermonkey Cycling
6 Talius Chickering CWRU Cycling
7 Larry Johns SLF MOTION
8 Justin Floyd Phoenix Fitness and Training
9 Johan Konter Union Cycling Team
10 Albert La valle 0 Teammate Win: Eli Pugh
11 Zachary Weidenaar MOX MULTISPORT
12 Griffin Tichenor 0 Teammate Win: Eli Pugh
13 Kenneth Soriano 0 Teammate Win: Eli Pugh
14 Bobby Morales Bonkers Cycling Teammate Top 5: Jack Thornburg
15 Bob Flicek Epic Cycle and Fitness
16 Cullen Macdonald CRCA/To Be Determined
17 Eddie Krillenberger Team Neighborlink
18 Grant Wiersum 0 Teammate Win: Eli Pugh
19 Joseph Proszowski Team Veloz
20 Brandon Conine UPB Cycling Club
21 Wayne Sletten xXx Racing-Athletico
22 Patrick Cowlin The Chainlink
23 Jake Parkinson 0 Teammate Win: Eli Pugh
24 Bart Hrvatin Wolfpack Bike Racing
25 Michael Pero INTENT
26 Martin Tepoele 0 Teammate Win: Eli Pugh
27 Kevin Richardson MOX MULTISPORT
28 Jay Rosati Black Key Bulls
29 Fergus Arthur 0 Teammate Win: Eli Pugh
30 Scot Weidenaar Mox Multisport
31 Tom Stutesman xXx Racing-Athletico
32 Matthew Niederman CWRU Cycling
33 Matt Murphy INTENT
34 Zack Bryan REGION RACING
35 Nolan Garon GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipca
36 Frank Greco jr 0 Teammate Win: Eli Pugh
37 Ronald Gevry 0 Teammate Win: Eli Pugh
38 Troy Crady MOX MULTISPORT
39 Michael Matson PSIMET Racing
40 William Cottrell 0 Teammate Win: Eli Pugh
41 Jaime Guzman Team Wisconsin/ Midwest Orthope
42 Felix Rosen 0 Teammate Win: Eli Pugh
43 Christopher Sopiarz 0 Teammate Win: Eli Pugh
44 Andrew Wise 0 Teammate Win: Eli Pugh
45 Blake Schraft Spin Doctor Cyclewerks
46 Mark Tader 0 Teammate Win: Eli Pugh
47 Michael Piacenza EMC2
48 Travis Johnson 0 Teammate Win: Eli Pugh
49 Nick Gawlik 0 Teammate Win: Eli Pugh
50 Hugo Martinez 0 Teammate Win: Eli Pugh
51 Kyle Millns INTENT
52 Chris Drouganis INTENT
53 Cristian Rodriguez INTENT
54 Jeff Bernaeyge psimet
55 Mitchell Dutczak velocause centraal
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 33   Cat 5: 18   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steven Truesdale Boulder Junior Cycling
2 Carlos Guzman Team Wisconsin/ Midwest Orthope
3 Shay Wright CJC central junior cycling
4 Melroy Holzhauer ABD Cycling Team
5 Jacob Arrigoni PLUS ONE CYCLING
6 Rahul Kalakuntla Intent
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marcus Van mieghem The Pony Shop
2 David Kosela PLUS Cycling Team
3 Colton Bailey SPIN DEVO
4 Samuel Dennison Christian Cycling
5 Cole Dempster Midweek Cycling Club
6 Nolan Church Spin Devo
7 Nicholas Labbe The Pony Shop Teammate Win: Marcus Van mieghem
8 Henry Praznowski The Pony Shop Teammate Win: Marcus Van mieghem
9 Rafi Dennison Christian Cycling Teammate Top 5: Samuel Dennison
10 Brayden Pearce Spin Devo Teammate Top 5: Colton Bailey
11 Adrian Wisniewski 0
12 Matthew Curin Cycling Development Foundation
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cameron Ivory GPM-Stulz
2 Christian Noll Team Kern-Haus
3 Olivier Brisebois Probaclac/Devinci
4 Jarret Oldham First Internet Bank Cycling
5 Alexander Weifenbach Team Kern Haus
6 Matthieu Jeannes Probaclac/Devinci
7 Lennart Klein Team Kern-Haus Teammate Top 5: Christian Noll
8 Frank Lütters 0
9 Connor Topping Probaclac/Devinci Teammate Top 5: Olivier Brisebois
10 Samuel Kieffer Texas Roadhouse
11 Zach Nehr Team California
12 Anton Varabei TORONTO HUSTLE
13 John Borstelmann Harvest Racing--Trek
14 Connor Sallee Cyclus Sports Starlight Factory
15 Brandon Feehery Crankin Radlers /SCW
16 Parker Kyzer Cyclus Sports Starlight Factory
17 Stalin Quiterio cuello CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing
18 James Williamson New Zealand Cycling Project
19 Brandon Baker Men of steel
20 Lewis Whiley Hedrick Racing
21 Hayden Strong Bissell ABG Giant
22 Jake Buescher xXx Racing-Athletico
23 Kurt Penno Toronto Hustle
24 David Dawson Team Skyline
25 Simon Happel Team Kern Haus Teammate Top 5: Christian Noll
26 Connor Sens Total Rush
27 Adam Ventling Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Sch
28 Konrad Witt Athletes By Design
29 John Cuervo INTENT
30 Ian Haupt True Veterinary Care Cycling p/
31 0 0 0
32 Kyle Thornton Hedrick Racing
33 Richard Arnopol Project Echelon Racing
34 Adam Carr Team Skyline
35 Sait Arana Team Skyline
36 Zachary Morris 0
37 Matt Mikul Terun Elite
38 Pierrebernard Thiffault Hedrick Racing
39 Michael Dutczak Landis/Trek
40 Roman Van uden New Zealand Cycling Project
41 Igor Shvytov xXx Racing-Athletico
42 Tasman Nankervis GPM Stulz Teammate Win: Cameron Ivory
43 Evan Hartig Project Echelon Racing
44 Olivier Peloquin Probaclac/Devinci Teammate Top 5: Olivier Brisebois
45 Chris Young xXx Racing-Athletico
46 Francis Izquierdo bernier Probaclac/Devinci Teammate Top 5: Olivier Brisebois
47 Joel Yates Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek
48 Kent Ross Hedrick Racing
49 Peter Behm FitWave P/B Healthy Habits Bicycle
50 Wilmer Ulloa 0
51 Adam Wolfe NCCH Elite p/b MGCC
52 Adam Bryfogle Landis/Trek
53 Alejandro Villada INTENT
54 David Ross Team Bicycle Heaven
55 Ryan Primeau VeloSelect-Apogee
56 Ryan Fay xXx Racing
57 David Grundman Terun Elite
58 Sean Metz xXx Racing-Athletico
59 Ross Williams Athletic Mentors / Greenware
60 Andrew Giniat Cyclus Sports Starlight Factory
61 Jordan Gilmore 0
62 Andrew Frank Montana Velo
63 John Kuhfahl Team Skyline
64 Ian Seibert Quantum Solutions Intelligentsi
65 Shane Feehery Team Bicycle Heaven
66 Miguel Folch Landis/Trek
67 Tim Speciale Primal Audi Denver
68 Zachary Zionts 0
69 Scott Ogilvie Rise Above Cycling
Finishers: Cat 1: 35   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 24  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cedella Janczak N/A
2 Amy Mcclintock Pastaria - Big Shark Racing
3 Taylor Kuyk-white Philadelphia Bike Expo
4 Allison Schroeder PSIMET Racing
5 Tracey Jacobs Primal Audi Denver Womens Racing Te
6 Heather Haviland 0
7 Lauren Wissman Chicago Women's Elite Cycling
8 Mia Cheeseman Team Wheel & Sprocket
9 Paige Williams BCA/Linen
10 Katie Isermann PSIMET Racing Teammate Top 5: Allison Schroeder
11 Leigh Dukeman Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Teammate Top 5: Amy Mcclintock
12 Stacy Bragg Pastaria/Big Shark Racing Teammate Top 5: Amy Mcclintock
13 Maeghan Easler 0
14 Moirin Nelson FC-Elite
15 Christine Thornburg 0
16 Jeannie Kuhajek PSIMET Whisper
17 Andrea Cyr Velocause Centraal Cycling
18 Kaya Cattouse C-Ray Cycling Club
19 Madeline Arpin Watt Riot
20 Rachel Pearson 0
21 Mary Randall Chicago Cuttin' Crew
22 Rachel Wills Burnham Racing
23 Brenna Nelson FC-Elite
24 Joie Franco RAZZLE DAZZLE
25 Madeleine Dupuis Team Manitoba
26 Noni Bertagnoli Merritt Hawkins AMN/Sun & Ski
27 Ashley Heidenreich Half Acre Cycling
28 Kelsey Campbell-dollaghan BFF Bikes
29 Lorraine McCarthy Force Power Racing
30 Anna Affias Spidermonkey Cycling
31 Elizabeth Marcello CRCA/CityMD Racing
32 Tara Seplavy Foxy Moxy Racing
33 Luisa Sempere RAZZLE DAZZLE
34 Maria camila Santamaria madrid ONION TEAM
35 Sara Browning PSIMET Racing Teammate Top 5: Allison Schroeder
36 Rosael Torresdavis KING KOG / SUN AND AIR
37 Leah Sanda PSIMET Racing Teammate Top 5: Allison Schroeder
38 Elizabeth Mckinley Comrade Cycles Racing
39 Erin Obradovich BFF Bikes
40 Joan Hanscom 0
41 Ramona Kuna ABD
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 19   Cat 3: 17   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jasmin Welter BFF Bikes
2 Sarah Sullivan Landis/Trek
3 Lisa Luttenegger Spidermonkey Cycling
4 Francesca Stubbins Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Tea
5 Theia Friestedt Team ODZ
6 Vincci Fung PSIMET Racing
7 Lisa Lim BFF Bikes Racing Teammate Win: Jasmin Welter
8 Samantha Scipio comrade cycles racing
9 Marie Couris PSIMET Racing
10 Fernanda Guzman Team Wisconsin KS Energy servic
11 Margaret Mcgill BFF Bikes Racing Teammate Win: Jasmin Welter
12 Emily Baltes Neighborlink
13 Madison Dempster Midweek Cycling Club
14 Jacqueline Wunrow 0
15 Marium Ibarra Bike Haven Race Team
16 Giana Bertagnoli Merritt Hawkins AMN/Sun & Ski
17 Amber Bonogofsky Bike Haven Race Team
Finishers: Cat 4: 14   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lauren Weigel Spin Devo
2 Ragan Weigel Spin Devo Teammate Win: Lauren Weigel
3 Sophie Brown 0
4 Jordan Austin Weather Channel
5 Caelyn Bailey SPIN DEVO Teammate Win: Lauren Weigel
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Valentina Scandolara Roxsolt Attaquer
2 Kristina Clonan Fearless Femme Racing
3 Lily Williams Hagens Berman | Supermint
4 Debbie Milne Papa John;s Racing p/b TREK
5 Caroline Baur ISCorp Pro Cycling
6 Holly Breck Cylance Cyling
7 Libby Arbuckle Mike Greer Homes Women Cycling
8 Madison Kelly Papa John;s Racing p/b TREK Teammate Top 5: Debbie Milne
9 Catherine Ouellette Fearless Femme Racing Teammate Top 5: Kristina Clonan
10 Jessica Mundy THE METEOR // INTELLIGENTSIA
11 Emma Chilton Fast Chance
12 Jennifer Caicedo Palmetto State Medical Cycling
13 Daphne Karagianis THE METEOR // INTELLIGENTSIA
14 Julie Kuliecza Hagens Berman|Supermint Teammate Top 5: Lily Williams
15 Jayati Hine Team Roxsolt Attaquer
16 Hannah Shell Papa John's Racing p/b TREK Teammate Top 5: Debbie Milne
17 Emily Ehrlich Papa John's Racing p/b TREK Teammate Top 5: Debbie Milne
18 Clio Dinan 0
19 Ella Harris Mike Greer Homes Womens Cycling
20 Vanessa Curtis Iowa City Cycling Club
21 Maria Larkin Chicago Women's Elite Cycling
22 Kristen Arnold THE METEOR // INTELLIGENTSIA
23 Jennifer Triplett Chicago Women's Elite Cycling
24 Philippa Sutton Origin Windows
25 Carla Nafria 1985
26 Lori Nedescu 0
27 Maureen Mcauliffe Landis - Trek
28 Nicola Macdonald Fearless Femme Racing Teammate Top 5: Kristina Clonan
29 Ash Ankudinoff Fearless Femme Racing Teammate Top 5: Kristina Clonan
30 Amity Gregg THE METEOR // INTELLIGENTSIA
31 Kasey Mcevoy Landis/Trek
32 Kirsty Deacon Fast Chance
33 Ava Hachmann Eliel Factory Team
34 Ellie Wood Landis/Trek
35 Nicole Mertz THE METEOR // INTELLIGENTSIA
36 Ash Duban The Meteor // Hey Allez!
37 Fleur Faure LA Sweat
38 Amelia Kirby Welland Racing
39 Minda Murray Fast Chance Women’s Cycling
40 Francine Haas PACT Dish Network Cycling
Finishers: Cat 1: 14   Cat 2: 11   Cat ?: 15