Log In
Quabbin RR • Apr 28 2012
Clear, 49 degrees, wind 12 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tommy Goguen C.F. Racing p/b Trek Portsmouth 3:00:36
1
2 Robert Hoenick Bikeworks/Hallamore
2
3 Christopher King Black Tie Sports / Spine
3
4 Sam Morkal williams CRCA
4
5 Blaine Hurty Black Tie Sports / Spine
5
6 Peter Sullivan ATA Cycling
6
7 Daniel Ouellette
7
8 James Mahlmann Finkraft Cycling Team
8
9 P j Mcquade Minuteman Road Club
9
10 John Ford Team Danbury Audi
10
11 Erik Pedersen Hudson Furniture Racing Team
11
12 Brian Suto BayHillCapital p/b Corner Cycle
12
13 Ira Blumberg CRCA/ FGX Racing
13
14 Cooper Willsey 1K2GO-Onion River Sports
14
15 Ned Connelly Cox/W.E. Stedman Cycling
15
16 Bryan Mcgill CLR - CLRRACING.com
16
17 Timothy Durrin Berkshire Bike and Board
17
18 Michael Wissell B2C2 p/b Boloco
18
19 Justin Inglis CRCA / Gotham - TOGA!
19
20 Dennis Desmarais Expowheelmen
20
21 Jason Millas CLR - CLRRACING.COM
21
22 Brian Devaney UVM Cycling
22
23 Nick Pignatello iii CLR-CLRracing.com
23
24 John Burkhardt Ride Studio Cafe
24
25 Jay Robbins Ride Studio Cafe
25
26 Chris Phenix Bikeworks/hallamore
26
Teammate Top 5: Robert Hoenick
27 Joshua Saxe 1K2GO - Onion River Sports
27
28 Alyosha Smolarski Kissena Cycling Club
28
29 Uri Halevi BikeReg.com
29
30 Erik Markewich Farm Team Elite
30
31 Apollo Ziembroski Mystic Velo Club
31
32 Nicholas Fanaras
32
33 Esteban Sequera CVC Subaru of New England. PERU
33
34 Keith Reynolds
34
35 Sam Damphousse Bayhill Capital p/b Corner Cycle
35
36 Eric Carlson TEAM EDGE
36
37 ? ?
37
38 Unknown Rider
38
39 Kyle Gagnier Team Wear On Earth
39
40 James Davis
40
41 Laurence Merling Cheshire Cycle Racing
41
42 Steve Connor Velocite Cycling Team USA
42
43 Christopher Cavallaro CVC Subaru of New England
43
44 Jason Moriarty Expo Wheelmen
44
45 Brandon Taylor Paradise Racing
45
46 Alex Carmona
46
47 Norman Swygert Kissena Cycling Club
47
48 Chris Petrillo Createx-Benidorm-EBCC
48
49 Harry Mattison
49
50 Randall Levere Threshold Cycling
50
51 Cory Small Bayhill Capital/CL Noonan p/b Corne
51
52 Brian Field Hudson Furniture Racing Team
52
53 Christian Eager Quad Cycles
53
54 Philip Josolowitz-luce Ride Brooklyn!
54
55 Unknown Rider
55
56 Christian Muentener OA/cyclemainea
56
57 Jonathan Favata Favata's Table Rock Tours
57
58 Gordon Towne Boston University Cycling
58
59 Gregg Farans
59
60 Geremia Ortega CCB/DOTGO
60
61 Gabriel Remilard
61
62 Unknown Rider
62
63 Vic Brown iii Threshold Cycling
63
64 Anthony Eisley CLR - CLRRACING.COM
64
65 Ian Whaley Bethel Cycle
65
66 Andrew Dettman Ride Brooklyn
66
67 Jeff Krywanczyk Team Wear on Earth
67
68 Marvin Wang Bell Lap Coaching/Joe's Garage 3:02:43
69 Michael Kirby TargetTraining / Fastar 3:02:43
70 Anthony Mazzella CRCA / Sids Bikes NYC 3:03:54
71 Nevin Rallis Bikeman.com
72 Joe Phenix Bikeworks/hallamore Teammate Top 5: Robert Hoenick
73 Steven Ji MIT Cycling p/b FXDD
74 Unknown Rider
75 Daniel Cariolo Stampede
76 Christopher Moeckel Optimum Performance
77 Jeff Lee Upper Valley Velo/Drummond Custom C
78 Matthew Lang
79 Michael Kelly Team Edge
80 Nicholas Gilroy Essex County Velo-Driven by Mazda
81 Unknown Rider
82 Matt Goedeke CBRC
83 Paul Coluccio EECT/Kreb Cycle
84 Thom Barry
85 Matthew Casserly B2C2 p/b Boloco
86 Matthew Fuhrmeister
87 William Rigler CRCA/Sids Bikes NYC
88 James Petersen Northampton Cycling Club
89 Nick Liddell Threshold Cycling
90 Jim Klewicki
91 Jason Barella
92 Dillon Pronovost
93 Nicholas Tham ming qiang MIT Cycling p/b FXDD
94 Byron Lewis
95 Anson Ross
96 Eric Silva Quad Cycles
97 Douglas Breault
98 David Kell Bethel Cycle Sport
99 Scott Brown O/A Cyclemania
100 Vincent Buffone Northampton Cycling Club
101 Carl Shimer Minuteman Road Club
102 David Torres CRCA / SIDS BIKES NYC
103 Joe Policarpio TEAM EDGE
104 Karl Schipul Cycle Fitness
105 David Pinkos Team Bicycle Alley
106 Jason Waltuch
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 39   Cat 4: 49   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 16  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Porcella 2:56:43
1
2 Thomas Degraan
2
3 Jesse Kropelnicki
3
4 Eliot Pitney Community Cycling Club of Portland
4
5 Christian Page
5
6 John Babcock
6
7 Jonathan Barry Bicycle Bill's
7
8 Steven Smallwood Mystic Velo Club
8
9 Zachary Swan Happy Valley Racing
9
10 Daniel Lammon CRCA / siggi's / nyvelocity
10
11 Ian Lambe ECV - Driven By Mazda
11
12 Patrick Wheeler QT2 Systems
12
13 Benjamin Koyle None
13
14 Matthew Giunta Blueshift Multisport LLC
14
15 Steve Giebutowski Monson Cycle
15
16 Eric Olson 3:07:24
1
17 Matthew Owens 1k2GO Racing
2
18 Barry Eyre
3
19 Dennis Wall Monson Cycle
4
20 Douglas Marple
5
21 Steve Czerwinski Boston Road Club
6
22 Tom Fagan
7
23 Ryan Conley
8
24 Dana Brown 545 Velo .
Off The Back
25 David Fitzgerald Team Gansett
26 Michael Tobin
27 Philip Stango
28 Sean Pantellere .
Off The Back
29 Russell Holden NEBC p/b Cycle Loft .
Off The Back
30 Dale Para Jackrabbit Cycling .
Off The Back
1
31 Justin Bourgette Quad Cycles
2
32 Jeremy Greer ECV - Essex County Velo
3
33 Alan Pimentel
4
34 Andy Poorman CAPA-Soraz
5
35 Scott Decoteau Competitive Edge Cycling
6
36 David Moss CRCA / siggi's / NYVelocity
7
37 Mark Clark NorEast Cycling
8
38 Tim Gerry MCC
9
39 Benjamin Piecuch
10
40 Ben Boehmke CRCA/Endurancewerx
11
41 Chad Phillips
12
42 Jimmy Cabrera
13
43 Matthew Fagen
14
44 Jack Bell
15
45 Ed Decker
16
46 Julian Banks GS Gotham Toga
17
47 Kevan Hauver Tri New England
18
48 Zachary Curtis Bayhill Capital p/b Corner Cycle
19
49 Luis Freitas
20
50 Marshaun Glover
21
51 Steven Brown FASTAR/TARGETRAINING
22
52 Zachary Veugen
23
53 Peter Nicolardi CRCA - Rockstar Games | Signature C
24
54 Eric Macaux Boston Road Club
25
55 Paul Tassinari Monson Cycle
26
56 Ben Maguire QuadCycles
27
57 Andrew Thorne Mystic Velo Club
28
58 Michael Owens 1K2GO. Racing
29
59 Kavaughn Blake Gotham/Toga
30
60 Dylan Gardner Mystic Velo Club
31
61 Marc Curtis bikebarnracing.com
32
62 Arnost Lobel NEBC p/b Cycle Loft
33
63 John Costello
34
64 Aaron Davidson Mystic Multisport
35
65 Leon Palandjian
36
66 Jason Candee
37
67 Jim Norcott Blue Hills Cycling Club
38
68 ? ?
39
69 Doug Dayhoff
40
70 Jeffrey Lesser Rockstar Games/Signature Cycles
41
71 Kristian Whitsett
42
72 Robert Tucker
43
73 Matthew Smith
44
74 Sean Griffing Ride Studio Cafe
45
75 Ed Vescovi CtCycleCenter.com
46
76 Ysidro Jaime
47
77 Owen Bannish
48
78 Mark Bodak Monson Cycle
49
79 Steve Burrows Cycling Concepts
50
80 Bryan Magdalensky
51
81 Christopher Johnson-brown Northampton Cycling Club
52
82 Vinnie Longo Cycling concepts
53
83 Andrew Meunier Providence Velo Club
54
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 41   Cat ?: 30  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Fred Thomas Portland Velo Club / OA Cyclemania 2:50:01
1
2 Carl Reglar Verge Sport / Test Pilot
2
3 Edward Angeli BERLIN BICYCLE / BEST CLEANERS
3
4 Gary Aspnes CCB Racing Team
4
5 Monte Frank Verge Sport / Test Pilots
5
6 Erik Vandendries 545 Velo
6
7 Chris Crowell Stage 1 / fusionTHINK
7
8 Thomas Francis Wheelworks Racing
8
9 Bill Yabroudy NBX/Narragansett Beer
9
10 Bill Shattuck Corner Cycle
10
11 John Funk Verge Sport / Test Pilot
11
Teammate Top 5: Carl Reglar
12 John Brehmer Bethel Cycle Sport Club
12
13 David Taylor CRCA/Eumaeus Asset Mgmt - Fuoriclas
13
14 Lawrence Uhrlass CRCA/Bicycle Planet Racing
14
15 Ciaran Mangan CCB/ RACING
15
Teammate Top 5: Gary Aspnes
16 Will Schneider VO2MAXOUT.COM Racing
16
17 Paul Miller 545 Velo
17
18 Stephen Gray Berlin Bicycles/Best Cleaners
18
19 Cliff Summers CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles
19
20 A. zane Wenzel Horst Engineering Cycling Team
20
21 William Casazza BOB-Goodale's Bike Shop/Speed Merch
21
22 Matthew Doran BRAUER / MICK MANAGEMENT
22
23 Timothy Smith
23
24 Joseph Regan Berlin Bicycle/Best Cleaners
24
Teammate Top 5: Edward Angeli
25 Paul Richard CCB Racing
25
Teammate Top 5: Gary Aspnes
26 Mark Sumner CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles
26
27 Gerry Clapper Horst Engineering Cycling Team
27
28 Bill Pjontek Battenkill - United
28
29 Chris Grady Arc En Ciel
29
30 Unknown Rider
30
31 Unknown Rider
31
32 Mike Wonderly Horst Engineering Cycling Team
32
33 Bruce Diehl Sunapee Racing Team
33
34 Patrick Cunningham Horst Engineering Cycling Team
34
35 Mark Suprenant Team Type 1
35
36 Gerard O'shea CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles
36
37 Todd Roberts TYCracing.com p/b New England Bike
37
38 Patrick Ruane Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas
38
39 Massimiliano Accaputo CVC Subaru of New England
39
40 Richard Sorenson Onion River Sports
40
41 Jerry Dezutter 545 Velo
41
42 Eric j. Carlson BLUE STEEL CYCLERY
42
43 Marc Cesare Deno's Wonder Wheel
43
44 Alec Petro Corner Cycle
44
45 Jeremy Brazeal CVC Subaru of New England
46 Art Podgorski jr. Cyclonauts Racers Inc.
47 Stephan Marcoux
48 Richard Batten Minuteman Road Club
49 Mark Miller favatas trtbicycles
50 Mike Andrews Verge Sport/Test Pilot Teammate Top 5: Carl Reglar
51 Geoff Mcintosh New Hampshire Cycling Club 2:56:43
52 Tim Malton CVC Subaru of New England
53 Eric Weinrich OA/Cyclemania
54 Graham Long CCB Racing Team Teammate Top 5: Gary Aspnes
55 Bart Lipinski Blue Hills Cycling Club
56 Kurt Gustafsson CRCA/AXIS
57 Andrew Shapiro CRCA/Bicycle Planet Racing
58 Arik jon Holm
59 Unknown Rider
60 Dan Fox Corner Cycle
61 Danny Inoa crca/Axis
62 James Elliott US Military Cycling
63 M. andrew Ruiz CCC/Keltic Construction/Zanes Cycle
64 Max Lippolis Team Danbury Audi
65 Wayne Prescott Horst Engineering Cycling Team
66 Stephen Badger BETHEL CYCLE SPORT
67 ? ?
68 Joel Brown Cox/W.E. Stedman Cycling
69 David Potter Arc En Ciel Racing Team
70 Erin t. Korff
71 Paul Carbonara Century Road Club /Axis
72 William Wisse Undici Racing / Guardian Coaching
73 Sam Morse
74 Keith Gauvin Expowheelmen
75 Brett Rutledge
76 Eric Larsson OA/Cyclemania
77 Matthew Domnarski Horst Engineering Masters Cycling T
78 Neal Heffron 545 Velo
79 Steven Bonadio Arc-en-Ciel Racing Team
80 Christopher White BOB-Goodale'sBike Shop/Speed Mercha
81 Scott Harding Onion River Sports
82 Steve Stockwell Sunapee/Continental/Revolution
83 Ricky Legault Arc-En Ceil racing team
84 John Landino DeathRow Velo
85 John Smathers 545 Velo
86 Curver Christofer l.
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 35   Cat 3: 30   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Sernyak Zane's 3:07:24
1
2 Eric Cohen Cyclonaut Racers
2
3 Peter Lewis GMBC/Synergy Fitness
3
4 Kevin Woodhouse OA/cyclemania
4
5 James Willsey GMBC/Synergy Fitness
5
6 Boris Salazar Danbury team
6
7 Mark Coleman NEBC p/b Cycle Loft
7
8 Marc Eisen Greater Hartford Cycling Club
8
9 Chris Connaughty CONNAUGHTY CHIROPRACTIC
9
10 Steve Kang CRCA/Breakaway Courier
10
11 Kevin Ondre Claremont Cycle Depot Bike Club
11
12 Russell Bogin CRCA/Eumaeus Asset Management-Fuori
12
13 Gary Bolduc Central Wheel-GHCC
13
14 Daniel Moon Housatonic Wheel Club
14
15 David Waltz 545 Velo
15
16 James Wohlgemuth
16
17 Andrew Pazmany NCC
17
18 Christophe Wilkes CRCA/Eumaeus Asset Mgmt - Fuoriclas
18
19 Tom O'neill Down Cycles
19
20 Daniel Goldman 545 Velo
20
21 Chris Owen
21
22 Frank Nelson bikebarnracing.com
22
23 Matthew Murphy
23
24 Unknown Rider
24
25 Chip O'lari Mystic Velo
25
26 Ernesto Paredes CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity
26
27 James Swift Navone Studios
27
28 Chris Busick Minuteman Road Club
28
29 Christopher Cugini NEBC p/b Cycle Loft
29
30 Tom Coughlan NEBC p/b Cycle Loft
30
31 Frank Sleegers Northampton Cycling Club (NCC)
31
32 Scott Sweeney Minuteman Road Club
32
33 James Ebert Central Wheel-GHCC
33
34 Steve Seabury
34
35 James Goudreault
35
36 Christopher Kam
36
37 David Davis Vally bike and Ski Werks
37
38 Mark Mahoney Bethel Cycle
38
39 Michael Kulig Berkshire Engineering
39
40 Unknown Rider
40
41 Aaron Mccormack Cycle Lodge
41
42 Michael Foley Northampton Cycling Club (NCC)
42
43 Stephen Brault Cyclonauts Racers
43
44 Antonio Diaz Cheshire cycle racing
44
45 Unknown Rider
45
46 Chris Trabulsie BikeBarnRacing.com
46
47 John Karod Bikeman.com
47
48 Mark Gentsch Team Concentra
48
49 Mitchell Cohen
49
50 Robert Hoenick Bikeworks/Hallamore
50
51 Mark West
51
52 Philip Fischer Landry's Tri Club
52
53 Peter Aten Base36/SMCC/Gorham Bike & Ski
53
54 Mitchell Favreau Mystic Velo Club
54
55 Bill Hurley
55
56 Charles Dow boston road club
56
57 Adriano Frechel Team Jamin
57
58 Jon Ayers Base36 - SSMC Gorham Bike and Ski
58
59 Tim Fulco
59
60 Frank Longmore
60
61 Jim Downs Northampton Cycling Club
61
62 Joel Bard Quad Cycles
62
63 Todd Brown
63
64 Eric Hansmeier Monadnock Cycling Club
64
65 Jim Shilale
65
66 Eric Olson
66
67 Kyle Schneider Blue Hills Cycling Club
67
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 35   Cat 5: 15   Cat ?: 16  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Anthony Felitte CCC/ Keltic Const/ Zanes cycles 2:55:47
1
2 Foley Skip ATA
2
3 Kevin Mosher CCC/Keltic Construction/Zanes cycle
3
4 Haluk Sarci Deno's Wonder Wheel
4
5 George Pawle Cyclonauts Racers
5
6 Kevin Hines Corner Cycle
6
7 David Kellogg Arc En Ciel
7
8 Tom Officer Cycle Fitness / oldschoolcoaching.c
8
9 Doug O'Neill Deno's Wonder Wheel
9
Teammate Top 5: Haluk Sarci
10 Hank Pfeifle OA/Cyclemania
10
11 Nathan Archibald Deno's Wonder Wheel
11
Teammate Top 5: Haluk Sarci
12 Gerry Katz Quad Cycles
12
13 Todd Buckley Arc-en-Ciel Racing Team
13
14 Tyler Munroe CCB/Volkswagen
14
15 Thomas Luzio Deno's Wonder Wheel
15
Teammate Top 5: Haluk Sarci
16 Bob Roldan CCC Keltic Construction/Zanes Cycle
16
Teammate Top 5: Kevin Mosher
17 Michael Moran Monsters in the Basement/Weston Pos
17
18 David Znamierowski Orthapedic Associates (OA)
18
19 Michael Theroux Gear Works / Spin Arts
19
20 Keith Button CCB racing
20
21 Douglas Crane Cafeteros
21
22 Eddy O'rourke Swansea Velo Club - Flandria Cafe
22
23 Doug Chiasson Valley Bike & Ski Werks Racing
23
24 Jeffrey Fisher OA/CycleMania
24
25 Christofer Dehahn NCC
25
26 Mike Harris Bell Lap Coaching/Joe's Garage
26
27 Chuck Litty Bethel Cycle Sport Club
27
28 Stephen Power Northeast Roadmasters
28
29 William Sawyer Gearworks - Spinarts
29
30 William r. Black Arc-en-Ciel Racing Team
30
31 Alvaro Betancur Cafeteros Cycling Club
31
32 Robert Lombardi Finkraft Cycling Team
32
33 Thomas Dickinson Swansea Velo Club - Flandria Cafe
33
34 Jay Trojan Swansea Velo club - Flandria Cafe
34
35 Donald Kimball CVC/Subaru of New England
35
36 Al Blanchard Blue Ribbon Restaurants
36
37 Dan Fitch Team Ommegang - Syracuse Bicycle
37
38 Mark Thompson Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas
38
39 Tim Dodd NEBC p/b Cycle Loft
39
40 Michael Claus
40
41 Kevin Hays OA/Cyclemania
41
42 Scott Klion Valley Bike & Ski Werks
42
43 Bob Meikle Mystic Velo Club
43
44 Eric Pearce Cyclefitness / oldschoolcoaching.co 2:57:10
45 Dzmitry Buben CCB Racing 2:57:17
46 Joseph Lellman Northampton Cycling Club 2:58:32
47 David Andersen Boston Road Club 2:58:42
48 Philip Beliveau Burris Logistics/Fit Werx/Music Emp 2:59:34
49 William Thompson CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles Teammate Win: Anthony Felitte
50 Gary Quinlin None 3:00:24
51 Gene Primomo CBRC
52 Mark Luzio 3:01:34
53 Rich Foley TARGETRAINING | TRI&CYCLE 3:08:16
54 John Grenier Clif Bar/ Pactimo
55 Terry Cowman Pinnacle Bike Works/CyclocrossWorld
56 Cleofus Price GS Gotham/Toga
57 Michael Good Quad Cycles
58 Jerry Jacobs 545 Velo
59 Bruce Townend Valley Bike and Ski Werks Racing Te
60 Stephen Juers Central CT Cycling
61 Kelly Parsons Arc-en Ciel Racing Team
62 Scott Loring CLR-CLRracing.com
63 Tim Buckley Sunapee Racing Team
64 Timothy Shea BOB Cycling-Goodale's/SpeedMerchant
65 Richard Bauch Colavita Racing Inc.
66 Clint Underwood
67 Sam Slater Eastern Bloc
68 Mike Pavlov
69 Thomas Allessio bca
70 Bradford Knipes Northampton Cycling Club
71 Dennis Humphrey
72 ? ?
73 Glenn Giglio PEAK RACING
74 Guy Poirier bethel cycle
75 ? ?
76 Ronald Bush
77 Chuck Dopfel 545 Velo
78 Unknown Rider
79 Jeffrey Gottesman Deno's Wonder Wheel Teammate Top 5: Haluk Sarci
80 Paul Gerstein
81 Jorge Ramirez BICYCLE ALLEY TEAM
82 Ken Coleman BCA/TOSK
83 James Bouderau Kissena
84 Kurt Schnabel Swansea Velo Club - Flandria Cafe
85 Horacio Ahumada CAFETEROS CYCLING CLUB
86 Don Rice CCB Racing/Battenkill United
87 Allan Bates BCA/TOSK
88 Jose r Torres INDEPENDENT
89 Paul Kuc
90 Hernan Tola CAFETEROS CLUB
91 Miguel Torres jr Cheshire Cycle Racing
92 Michael Weeks Arc en ciel
93 Jack Whiteley cyclonaut racers
94 Ted Shanstrom Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team
95 Wes Deane Swamp Yankee Road Club
96 Donald Annino
97 Unknown Rider Connecticut Yankee BC/ Richard Sach
98 Don Whaley Bethel cycle
99 John Taloumis Cyclonauts Teammate Top 5: George Pawle
100 Ron Menner BLUE STEEL CYCLERY
101 Bob Ludecke laurel bike club
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 39   Cat 4: 27   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 19  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dylan Mcnicholas CCB Racing 2:42:02
1
2 Patrick Gogeun C.F. Racing p/b Trek Portsmouth
2
3 Frankie Mccormack Hot Tubes Development Team
3
4 Brian Breach GS Mengoni USA
4
5 Sean Mccarthy J.A.M. Fund / NCC
5
6 Jeremy Durrin J.A.M. Fund / NCC
6
7 Brendan Mccormack Hot Tubes Development Team
7
Teammate Top 5: Frankie Mccormack
8 Nate Morse Hot Tubes
8
Teammate Top 5: Frankie Mccormack
9 Evan Huff J.A.M. Fund / NCC
9
Teammate Top 5: Sean Mccarthy
10 Alec Donahue J.A.M. Fund / NCC
10
Teammate Top 5: Sean Mccarthy
11 Luciano Pavan Optimum Performance
11
12 Benjamin Wolfe Aetna Cycling Team p/b Charlescoach
12
13 Brian Campbell 545 Velo
13
14 Robin Liston Mason Racing
14
15 Jelle Stoop Aetna Cycling Team p/b Charlescoach
15
16 Erik Levinsohn Boston Bicycle School @ UA
16
17 Mukunda Feldman J.A.M Fund / NCC
17
Teammate Top 5: Sean Mccarthy
18 Austin Vincent C.F. Racing p/b Trek Portsmouth
18
Teammate Top 5: Patrick Gogeun
19 Ryan Fleming MetLife - NorEast Cycling
19
20 Chris Fisher Team Priority Health
20
21 Morrison James
21
22 Unknown Rider
22
23 Brad Warren J.A.M FUND / NCC
23
Teammate Top 5: Sean Mccarthy
24 Peter Goguen C.F. Racing p/b Trek Portsmouth
24
Teammate Top 5: Patrick Gogeun
25 Tim Ratta Cheshire Cycle and Repair
25
26 John Badessa Arc-En-Ciel Racing
26
27 Hunter Pronovost Cheshire Cycle Racing - CyclistsAre
27
28 Unknown Rider CCB Rider?
28
29 Krystian Rynkiewicz Optimum Performance
29
30 Unknown Rider
30
31 Stephen Pierce Embrocation Cycling Journal
31
32 Kacy Keith Upton Bass
32
33 Stefano Zanotti Createx - Benidorm - Eastern Bloc
33
34 Evan Thomas
34
35 Eric Tremble Boston Bicycle School
35
36 Tom Dudzik Farm Team Juniors
36
37 Unknown Rider
37
38 David Gray Bell Lap Coaching
38
39 Unknown Rider
39
40 Daniel Caridi Black Tie Sports / Spine
40
41 Alejandro Cifuentes-lorenzen zUpton Bass Racing
41
42 Stephen Weller BikeReg.com / Cannondale Elite Cycl
42
43 John Harris CCB Racing
43
Teammate Win: Dylan Mcnicholas
44 Wayne Bray Embrocation Cycling Journal
44
45 Johan Gibcus Threshold Cycling
45
46 Jordan Lynn Cheshire Cycle Racing
46
47 Timothy Ahearn
47
48 Andrew Clemence Boston Bicycle School
48
49 Evan Cooper Embrocation Cycling Journal
49
50 David Hoyle Aetna Cycling Team P/B Charles Coac
50
51 Cameron Mccormack Hot Tubes Development Team
51
Teammate Top 5: Frankie Mccormack
52 Unknown Rider
52
53 Taukus Ernest Upton Bass
53
54 Tim Mitchell CCB Racing
54
Teammate Win: Dylan Mcnicholas
55 Adam Sullivan Embrocation Cycling Journal
55
56 Cox Alex
56
57 Ron Larose iii Aetna Cycling Team p/b Charlescoach 2:43:09
Off The Back
58 Jake Hollenbach Boston Bicycle School @ UA
Off The Back
59 Harrison Harb Boston Bicycle School
Off The Back
60 Gregg Izzo GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 2:43:36
Off The Back
61 Unknown Rider
Off The Back
62 Borenah Eugene 2:43:59
Off The Back
63 Nadeau Mike 2:44:20
Off The Back
64 Alessandro Matteucci BH/Comedy Central 2:44:34
Off The Back
65 Rickey Visinski UPTON BASS RACING 2:44:41
Off The Back
66 Unknown Rider
Off The Back
67 Amos Brumble CCB racing 2:45:38
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Dylan Mcnicholas
68 Glacke Matt
Off The Back
69 Jackson Weber J.A.M. Fund / NCC 2:46:01
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Sean Mccarthy
70 Manny Goguen C.F. Racing p/b Trek Portsmouth
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Patrick Gogeun
71 Aliaksandr Bialiauski CCB Racing 2:46:14
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Dylan Mcnicholas
72 Cogburn Cameron 2:50:36
Off The Back
73 Donny Green J.A.M Fund / NCC 2:51:28
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Sean Mccarthy
74 Kathleen Billington Vanderkitten-Focus 3:00:00
Off The Back
75 ? ?
Off The Back
76 Serbel Bryan Upton Bass
Off The Back
77 Kyle Smith Embrocation Cycling Journal
Off The Back
78 Joshua Gunn Mad Alchemy Verge Rider Cooperative
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 18   Cat 2: 24   Cat 3: 12   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 23  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Silke Wunderwald Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder 4:09:47
1
2 Fabienne Gérard CRCA/Eumaeus Asset Mgmt-Fuoriclasse
2
3 Caitlin Snow QT2 Systems
3
4 Peggy Logrand
4
5 Donna Mcmahon CRCA/Radical Media
5
6 Rosanne Van dorh
6
7 Sheila Vibert Sunapee Racing Team
7
8 Erica Adelberg CRCA/Radical Media
8
Teammate Top 5: Donna Mcmahon
9 Kerrin Mosher Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling
9
10 Elizabeth Mcdonough Arc En Ciel Racing
10
11 Robyn Passander ZCC Zanes Cycles
11
12 Megan Cea Team Danbury Audi
12
13 Celia Riechel Ride Studio Cafe
13
14 Frances Morrison J.A.M. Fund/NCC
14
15 Debony Diehl Sunapee Racing Team
15
16 Raquel Miller CRCA/Houlihan Lokey
16
17 Stacey Barbossa Colavita/espnW NJ
17
18 Nancy Ford Team Danbury Audi
18
19 Maryann Donnelly Arc En Ciel
19
20 Carol-lynn Mills CRCA/Houlihan Lokey
20
21 Ana Sirianni HUP United
21
22 Joy Stark Ride Studio Cafe
22
23 Karen Williams
23
24 Susan Myers
24
25 Jennifer Solomon Babylon Bike
25
26 Kelley Fitzgerald Stage5/Cycling Fusion
26
27 Ellen Moses CRCA/BH Comedy Central
27
28 Caryl Gale Deno's Wonder Wheel
28
29 Margarett Jones Mystic Velo Club
29
30 Alie Giaime CRCA/Houlihan Lokey
30
31 Emily Underwood
31
32 Mary Hynes Johanson NEBC p/b Cycle Loft
32
33 Katherine Amos CRCA/Houlihan-Lokey
33
34 Katy Chaffin Jimenez Velo Sport/CRCA
34
35 110 maria Murphy CRCA/FinKraft Cycling Team
35
36 Cynthia Lo
36
37 Minori Sanchiz-fung ride brooklyn
37
38 Ellen Reichel Babylon bike
38
39 Lucia Matioli CRCA / Rockstar Games Signature Cyc
39
40 Marian Jamison LadiesFirst Racing
40
41 Amanda Kourtz QT2 Systems
41
Teammate Top 5: Caitlin Snow
42 Emily Reynolds BIKEMAN.COM
42
43 Jennifer Lacker Mystic Velo Club
43
44 Denise Mitchell-dignan Mystic Velo Club
44
45 Colleen Conway CRCA/Eumaeus Asset Mgmt-Fuoriclasse
45
Teammate Top 5: Fabienne Gérard
46 Alyson Intuihar
46
47 Jacqueline Zider NEBC p/b Cycle Loft
47
48 Birgit Reeves CRCA Finkraft Cycling Team .
Off The Back
49 Michelle Bociek
50 Emily Biever
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 13   Cat ?: 13