Log In
ToAD - Sheboygan Criterium • Jun 24 2013
Mostly Cloudy, 78 degrees, wind 13 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Randall Coxworth MRI Endurance Elite Masters
2 Ken Vida Graner - Stradalli Cycle
3 Andrew Crater Finish Strong Elite Cycling Team
4 Tood Hancock ISCorp Cycling Team
5 Andrew Feuersthaler Team Velocause
6 Grant Potter Graner - Stradalli Cycle
7 Michael Heagney Vision Quest LLC
8 Peter Crowe
9 Carlos Casali Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co
10 Thomas Cox
11 David Albrecht ZIPZ CYCLING TEAM
12 Alan Krueger KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
13 Chris Demarchi MRI Endurance Elite Masters Teammate Win: Randall Coxworth
14 Jeffrey Galland ZIPZ CYCLING TEAM
15 Matt Muyres Freewheel Bike
16 John robertson ?
17 Albertus Rohling
18 Billy Jones ISCorp Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Tood Hancock
19 Joseph Sulse 8th Wonder Cycling
20 Clayton Chase Sharecare Cycling p/b Wheeland Spro
21 Andrew Martin
22 Ryan White Team Velocause Teammate Top 5: Andrew Feuersthaler
23 Charles Holbrook LAPT CC
24 David Haase
25 Kurt Page Friends Great Smokies (FGS Cycling)
26 Bryan Antol GST Racing
27 Dennis King
28 Scott Biaggi GST Racing
29 Keith Brodhagen GST Racing
30 Eric Knuth Trek Midwest Team
31 Chris Zugel Team Velocause Teammate Top 5: Andrew Feuersthaler
32 Sean Coleman
33 Mike Buechel
34 Andrew Messer Team Upland Brewing
35 Mark Dolin LAPT CC
36 Unknown Rider Hampshire Cycle Club
37 Steven Flurry CZ Velo
38 Chia Kung Team Velocause Teammate Top 5: Andrew Feuersthaler
39 Michael Froh Team Velocause Teammate Top 5: Andrew Feuersthaler
40 Vance James Walmart/Baugh Financial
41 Kurt Phillips Walmart/Baugh Financial
42 Doug Zell
43 Doug Wambach KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
44 Chris Black
45 Ingy Dot net
46 Mark hughes ? CZ Velo
47 Gregg Betonte ZIPZ CYCLING TEAM
48 Byron Nix Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co
49 Adam Baskin Synergy Racing Team
50 Joseph Holmes
51 Robert Gregory
52 Jens Hillen ZIPZ CYCLING TEAM
53 Benjamin Albracht ZIPZ CYCLING TEAM
54 Kevin Parker
55 Michael Inglis Whole Foods Market Giordana Scott S
56 Brian Rybarik ISCorp Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Tood Hancock
57 Michael Catterall Pedal p/b Cannondale Development Te
58 Brian Leatherman Team Velocause Teammate Top 5: Andrew Feuersthaler
59 Curtis Long Graner - Stradalli Cycle Teammate Top 5: Ken Vida
60 Philip Tinstman MRI Endurance Elite Masters Teammate Win: Randall Coxworth
61 Robert Watkins
62 Jeremiah Sagel Freewheel Bike
63 Joseph Kafka Elite Protocol p/b LOOK
Finishers: Cat 1: 21   Cat 2: 40   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alessandro Matteucci Century Road Club Assoc
2 Antonio Valenti Racers Against Childhood Cancer
3 Brad Neagos Natural Grocers Cycling Team
4 Andrew Webb
5 Jonathan Quesado
6 Leif Byrge-liebig ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
7 Ranjodh Gill US Military Cycling Team Fueled by
8 Greg Cullen Diablo Cycling
9 Alex Voitik Sammy's Bike
10 Alexander Barouh GS Mengoni U.S.A.
11 Daniel Solomon South Chicago Wheelmen
12 Erik Loberg Great Dane Velo Club
13 Glenn Ferreira Team Metra / Cycles 54
14 C. Trey hogan
15 Greg Wittwer Pyramid Elite Racing
16 Caleb Welborn Earthfare/i9 pb Cyclesport Concepts
17 Gavin Haley ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
18 Josey Weik ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
19 David Dawson
20 Ben Rudolph University of Southern California
21 Michael Seguin Beverly Bike/VeePak
22 Ian Mcpherson
23 Tim Savre Freewheel Bike
24 Erik Kiser Burnham Racing
25 Michael Jenich Lakes Area Physical Therapy
26 Nick Hand Quantum Mesa Cycles
27 Jeremiah Sagel Freewheel Bike
28 Maxwell Ackermann ISCorp Cycling Team
29 Stewart Myers
30 Tony Kaatz attitude sports
31 Dustin Morici Sammy's Bike
32 Adam Hanson Synergy
33 Devin Reavis
34 Cormac Dunn Boulder Junior Cycling
35 Lucas Guyton Mitsubishi Laser/Grand Performance
36 Maxx Chance BJC/Panache
37 Lucas Elms Pedal p/b Cannondale Development Te
38 John Wolters
39 Richard Arnopol Ravenna Capital Management
40 Camilo Restrepo Les Amis/Calder Brothers Developmen
41 Broderick Hartley D3DEVO
42 Aaron Busche
43 Taylor Jung Pedal p/b Cannondale Development Te
44 Timothy Campbell
45 Seth Mincks Pedal p/b Cannondale Development Te
46 Alejandro Padilla
47 Jordan Lewis
48 Neil Byzick
49 Matthew Montesano Speedfix Racing p/b Zubaz
50 Logan Evans
51 John Butler
52 Chris Moore
53 Nicholas Sabel Lakes Area Physical Therapy
54 Dean Haas
55 Robert Donovan
56 Stephen Borski PACC
57 Daniel Hubbard
58 Adam Fivehouse Primal Wear - McDonald-Audi
59 Davis Wilkey BJC/Panache
60 Brian Ellison
61 Turner Duncan Motion Elite/Heroes p/b First Inter
62 Vance Fletcher ISCorp Cycling Team
63 Joseph Kafka Elite Protocol p/b LOOK
64 Andrew Peterson
65 Joseph Tarnowski ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
66 David Hart
67 Andrew Fleming
68 Peter Behm St Paul Bicycle Racing Club
69 Alexandor Dorschner ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
70 Joseph Mueller
71 James Buckley
72 Ken Hum Joyride
73 John Becker
Finishers: Cat 2: 35   Cat 3: 29   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Ohlsson Team Velocause
2 Dave Macisaac
3 Matthew Haiduk Team Bicycle Heaven
4 Greg Hayes
5 Brian Davis
6 Kevin Eggart Cool Beans Racing
7 Craig Orozco 02 Modern Fitness
8 Dave Dineen KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
9 Jeffrey Elam Team Velocause Teammate Win: Andrew Ohlsson
10 Marian Pyszczek
11 Brad Babcock
12 Thomas Gates
13 Tyson Beck LAPT CC
14 Donald Janczak
15 Ross Giese Team Velocause Teammate Win: Andrew Ohlsson
16 Scott Diedrich attitude sports
17 Jason Kayzar KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
18 Scott Moltzan Team Velocause Teammate Win: Andrew Ohlsson
19 John Franceschi
20 Mark Yoshida Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team
21 Andrew Anderson
22 Jim Campbell
23 Andrew Rossa Team Extreme
24 Jeffrey Mckillip
25 Mike Budd Team Wheel & Sprocket
26 Russ Kempka Team Extreme
27 Glen Jones Trek Midwest
28 Todd Bugnacki Team Velocause Teammate Win: Andrew Ohlsson
29 Thomas Gerdes Hampshire Cycle Club
30 John Boudry Team Extreme
31 Robert Murray
32 Jeffrey Kloppenburg Team Jackson Hole
33 Briant Kelly KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
34 Jeffrey Miller
35 Lance Maylath
36 Rick Swanson Southern California Velo
37 Alan Korhonen Synergy Racing Team
38 Edward Mcclarty MOAB Masters Racing
39 Eric Schram
40 Matthew Nitka CZ Velo
41 Corey Dempski Hollander Benelux Racing p/b Badger
42 Jim Frame Team Wheel & Sprocket
43 Benny Smith Team Velocause Teammate Win: Andrew Ohlsson
44 Steven Giles Hampshire Cycle Club
45 Jeffrey Gantz Big Ring Flyers
46 Randy Scoville Team Velocause Teammate Win: Andrew Ohlsson
47 Nathan Phelps
48 Randy King LAPTCC
49 Chan Barden Heavy Pedal Velo Club
50 Brian Petted Team Extreme
51 Mike Vonnahmen Midwest Masters Cycling Team
52 Quentin Gniot Big Ring Flyers
53 Matthew Curin Astellas Oncology Cycling Team
54 Michael Berzinski Heavy Pedal Velo Club
55 Peter Reinhard
56 Paul Dabey Momentum Racing LLC - MO
57 Bradley Byrge
58 Patrick Callahan Trek Midwest Team
59 Steven Roeder Hollander RDC
60 Gary johnson ? Hampshire CC
61 Pj Braun Heavy Pedal Velo Club
62 Steve Fermanich BPC Cycling
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 38   Cat 4: 21   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert Gauss
2 Brent Williams
3 Maxx Hall ISCorp Cycling Team
4 Paul Halupka Jus d'Orange
5 Steven Trebatoski Team Extreme
6 Jadon Jaeger BELGIANWERKX
7 Robert Wright
8 Andrew Scheyer Jus d'Orange Teammate Top 5: Paul Halupka
9 Frederick Derocher KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
10 Andrew Fairman
11 Ian Hackett
12 Cade Bickmore Boulder Junior Cycling
13 Cliff Guetzke Brick City/St Pete Bicycles
14 Andrew Schmidt
15 Stuart Mcknight BJC/Panache
16 Austin Riley
17 Andrew Braun RACC pb GG
18 Zeb Johnston
19 Andrew Roberts
20 Coleman Hamrick Asheville Bicycle Racing Club
21 Tyler Giese
22 Jacques De curnou
23 Blake Johnson
24 John Hughes
25 Cameron Bellian BJC/Panache
26 Carter Kleiman Alberto's Sport
27 Spencer Kruse
28 Michael Smith
29 Mark Schindel
30 Eric Hardrath
31 Briant Kelly
32 James Milne
33 Ryan Collette ABRC / AYC JR Devo p/b DIY Music
34 Brandon Charles Diablo Cycling
35 Samuel Spende ISCorp Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Maxx Hall
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 24   Cat 5: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ricardo Escuela
2 Rahsaan Bahati Sharecare Cycling p/b WheelandSproc
3 Justin Williams
4 Christiaan Kriek
5 Orlando Garibay SC Velo MRI Endurance Elite U23
6 Ricardo Van der velde
7 Emile Abraham Predator Cycling
8 Alexander Ray
9 Nick Stopler
10 Brandon Feehery Astellas Oncology Cycling Team
11 Cesar Marte dope
12 Colton Barrett UCI CT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefi
13 Eric Young
14 Michael Dziedzic Landis/Trek
15 Nicolai Broechner
16 Lee Muse Team Bike Religion/ ShoAir
17 Marvin Guzman
18 Chad Hartley
19 Ian Burnett UCI CT: Jelly Belly Cycling
20 Matthew Light Racing For Riley
21 Sam Sautelle
22 Diego Garavito
23 Taylor Shelden UCI CT: 5-Hour Energy p/b Kenda
24 Jordan Mathes Sharecare Cycling p/b Wheeland Spro Teammate Top 5: Rahsaan Bahati
25 Tyler Coplea
26 Samuel Gevan
27 Andrew Buntz Astellas Oncology Cycling Team
28 David Paquette KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
29 Marcel Kalz
30 John Tomlinson
31 Steven Salazar Bahati Foundation-CA
32 Zach Bergh Astellas Oncology Cycling Team
33 Dennis Ramirez
34 Blake Anton TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
35 Paul Morris
36 Dallas Fowler Lakes Area Physical Therapy
37 Nicholas Ramirez
38 Alejandro Padilla
39 Lionel Rocheleau RACC pb GG
40 Dan Teaters RACC pb GG
41 Daniel Bechtold Elite Protocol p/b LOOK
42 Tyler Locke
43 Kyohei Mizuno Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
44 Brian Kaker Lakes Area Physical Therapy
45 Richard Stuart Kentucky Flyers Cycling Inc
46 Eugene Boronow GS Mengoni U.S.A.
47 Robert white ? Sharecare
48 John Acker Team Wheel & Sprocket
49 John Grant
50 Ross White Team Wisconsin
51 James Bird
52 Sven Gartner WDT-Allvoi International Cycling Te
53 Andrew Bosco Team Simple Green/Bike Religion
54 John Minturn BikeReg.com/Cannondale
55 Adam Biwan Plano Athletic Cycling Club/PACC
56 Miles Lamon TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
57 Andreas Graf
58 Cory Greenberg Get Crackin'
59 Michael Chauner UCI CT: EQUIPE GARNEAU - QUÉBECOR
60 Collin Davis Plano Athletic Cycling Club/PACC
61 Brendan Larkin ISCorp p/b Intellgentsia Coffee
62 Adam Bergman
63 Mario Arroyave Think Finance p/b Trek Bike Stores
64 Christian Grasmann
65 Jose Aguirre
66 Joshua Carter Predator Carbon Repair
67 Austin Vinton Think Finance p/b Trek Bike Stores
68 Josh Meyer
69 Caleb Fuchs Think Finance p/b Trek Bike Stores
70 Anthony Canevari Sharecare Cycling p/b WheelandSproc Teammate Top 5: Rahsaan Bahati
71 Yosvany Falcon Sharecare Cycling p/b WheelandSproc Teammate Top 5: Rahsaan Bahati
72 Chad Burdzilauskas Frisia
73 John Puffer Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team P/B Mo
74 Victor Ayala Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
75 Cory Williams SC Velo MRI Endurance Elite U23 Teammate Top 5: Orlando Garibay
76 Connor Mccutcheon Get Crackin'
77 Jake Buescher xXx Racing
78 James Slauson
Finishers: Cat 1: 45   Cat 2: 15   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sara Liebert
2 Shellane Fancher Team Primal Racing
3 Madison Tuggle Natural Grocers Cycling Team
4 Danielle Spires Pacific Crush Racing
5 Emilie Cole Early Bird Womens Developmental Cyc
6 Laura Jorgensen
7 Amy Good High Velocity Racing
8 Mollie Brewer
9 Kathryn Garner Naked Women's Racing
10 Nicolle Bruderer Natural Grocers Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Madison Tuggle
11 Mia Cheeseman Brazen Dropouts
12 Alison Brown
13 Heidi Stangl Early Bird Womens Developmental Cyc Teammate Top 5: Emilie Cole
14 Margaret Douglass Bountiful Mazda Cycling Team
15 Amanda Cyr Naked Women's Racing
16 Amy Alexander
17 Jamie Stewart Naked Women's Racing p/b TriBella
18 Jocelyn Irwin Prestige Imports/ZUMXR
19 Peta Takai Ritte Racing
20 Kate Furtner Early Bird Womens Developmental Cyc Teammate Top 5: Emilie Cole
21 Faith Bose Lakes Area Physical Therapy
22 Lynn Leroy LAPT CC
23 Ivy Andersen River Valley Cycling Club- RVCC
24 Tara Mccloskey
25 Emilia Field ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
26 Elise Kikis Hub Endurance Women's Cycling Team
27 Melissa Sotelo Landis/Trek
28 Marnie Pearsall Hollander RDC
29 Jennifer Skierka ISCorp Cycling Team
30 Natalia Rojas
31 Sophy Lee Early Bird Womens Developmental Cyc Teammate Top 5: Emilie Cole
32 Amanda Bye Naked Women's Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 13   Cat 4: 17   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Samantha Schneider
2 Laura Van gilder
3 Amy Cutler Team EPS/CSS p/b Shebell & Sheb
4 Skylar Schneider Team TIBCO II
5 Holly Breck SC VELO/InCycle
6 Christa Ghent Exergy TWENTY12
7 Lauretta Hanson
8 Shelby Reynolds Helens Racing
9 Amanda Seigle Metromint Cycling
10 Kelli Richter PSIMET Racing
11 Julie Kuliecza Pepper Palace Pro Cycling
12 Ash Duban Comanche Racing
13 Fabienne Gerard Team Kenda presented by RACC
14 Amy Phillips Hub Endurance Women's Cycling Team
15 Vanessa Drigo Rose Bandits
16 ? Jennifer
17 Anne Meyer Iowa City Cycling Club
18 Gwen Inglis Team Kenda
19 Lauren Komanski NOW and Novartis for MS
20 Cady Chintis Les Petites Victoires
21 Elizabeth Lauer Team Kenda presented by RACC
22 Heather Ross
23 Vanessa Curtis Iowa City Cycling Club
24 Kathryne Carr SKINourishment p/b Paceline Project
25 Elizabeth Wilborne
26 Hayley Giddens ISCorp p/b Intellgentsia Coffee
27 Jenny Rios
28 Anne Gerard Union Bay Cycling/Bikesale.com
29 Liz Gerrity Rose Bandits
30 Sarah Lukas Lindenwood University
31 Nicole Mitchell
32 Roberta Smith
33 Amber Woodbury DNA Cycling p/b Plan7
34 Jennifer Valente UCI WPT: Exergy TWENTY16
35 Zoe Reeves Einstein Racing
36 Carrie Cash
Finishers: Cat 1: 12   Cat 2: 15   Cat 3: 4   Cat ?: 5