Log In
2016 Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - George Kaiser Family Foundation Brady Arts District Criterium • Jun 11 2016
Clear, 89 degrees, wind 6 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steven Mantey Healthsouth 0:31:59
2 Joey Mittelberg Mesa cycling team 0:32:05
3 Nicholas Gomes Mesa Cycles Junior Team 0:32:05
4 Tayton Parker Air Assurance Devo 0:32:51
5 Maximiliano Alvarez Park Place Dealerships / Sun & 0:33:22
6 Nehemiah Steward OKC Velo Bike Lab Team 0:33:31
7 Michael Watkins 0:33:42
8 Ryan Drummond Bike Lab 0:33:44
9 Jack Makohon Rockwall Racing 0:33:51
10 Isa Olson 0:32:27
11 Luke Reilly Team Young Life Tulsa 0:34:15
12 Jaxon Hall OK FF Burn Camp 0:34:16
13 Evan Coles Oklahoma Flyers 0:32:09
14 Mackenzie Stinson Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Conne 0:32:42
15 Stevi Johnson 0:34:30
16 Sarah Stowe
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 11   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brett Ross Rockwall Racing 0:31:53
2 Levi Barnard 0:31:53
3 Miles Jehlicka Air Assurance Devo 0:32:06
4 Max Minnick Team Air Assurance 0:32:06
5 Mason Conine Charley's Bike Lab 0:33:23
6 Hannah Jordan Yoga Box Racing p/b Celestial 0:33:24
7 Reed Slick 0:33:02
8 Tanner Donnell City cycles
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Austin Gomes SBR Quantum Racing 0:30:59
2 Tyler Cheslik bicycle shack 0:31:01
3 Harrison Worzel Southern Elite 0:31:53
4 Mason Mccabe Bixby Bicycle Works/Cycling fo 0:32:33
5 Joseph Pardue Phat Tire Bike Shop 0:33:01
6 Spencer Leavitt Bixby 0:33:23
7 Gabrielle Henry Air Assurance 0:33:30
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mike Stanley 0:33:25
2 Vince Hess Bixby Bicycle Works 0:33:25
3 Chris Rodgers Off Camber Cycling 0:33:27
4 Russell Kim 0:33:28
5 Daniel Robertson GP Velotek 0:33:33
1
6 Chris Evans Team Air Assurance / Tulsa Con 0:33:33
2
7 Bruce Schroeder YoungLife Tulsa 0:33:34
3
8 Luke Groom Truly Spokin 0:33:34
4
9 Jose Pereira Tulsa Wheelmen 0:33:35
5
10 Rob Yates Matrix/RBM 0:33:35
6
11 Tim Pickens Bixby Bicycle Works 0:33:35
7
Teammate Top 5: Vince Hess
12 Robert Stuart iii Soundpony 0:33:38
13 Mike Abernathie Bixby Bicycle Works 0:33:43 Teammate Top 5: Vince Hess
14 Ridrigo Schlesinger 0:33:43
15 Will Jones Soundpony Triad Bank 0:33:43
16 Omar Perez Cosmos 0:34:35
17 Steve Nave Bixby Bicycle Works 0:34:39 Teammate Top 5: Vince Hess
18 Ryan Adams Air Assurance pb Tulsa Connect 0:34:46
1
19 Mitchell Pearce Experience Fayetteville/Fayett 0:34:47
2
20 Michael Lowe Team Young Life 0:34:47
3
21 Butch Paine Tulsa Wheelmen 0:34:47
4
22 William Briggs Bixby Bicycle Works
5
Teammate Top 5: Vince Hess
23 Jeffrey Majzoub Prologue Racing 0:34:48
6
24 Hugh Dunagan 0:34:48
7
25 Darrin Teeter None 0:35:18
26 Randy Kidder GP Velotek 0:35:21 Teammate Top 5: Daniel Robertson
27 Mitchell Boyer Air Assurance 0:36:21
1
28 Steven Isaacs 0:36:22
29 Dan Henderson Bixby Bicycle Works Bike Team 0:36:22
30 Corey Lies GP Velotek 0:36:22 Teammate Top 5: Daniel Robertson
31 Camilo Arellano Sound Pony Triad Bank 0:36:22
32 John Schroth
33 Shane Foster Tulsa Wheelmen
34 Wayne Moore
35 William Wamego Bixby Bicycle Works/Cycling fo
36 Kenroy Smith
37 Mark Woeppel Bixby Bicycle Works Teammate Top 5: Vince Hess
38 Michael Messimore Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Conne
39 Nathan Kerr
40 Kenneth Smith festlig norsk cc
41 Don Losole Alamo City Bike Racing
42 Jeremy Houchin Charley's Bike Lab
43 Michael Christian
44 Dan Call Team Burn Camp
45 James Webb Team Soundpony
Finishers: Cat 5: 44   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Blair Lyons Transitions LifeCare p/b InSyn 1:00:28
1
2 Mark Deboer Prologue Racing 1:00:28
2
3 Garrett Clark Appalachian State University 1:00:29
3
4 Christopher Kaiser PC4Men Cycling 1:00:29
4
5 Adam Mccullough Sugar Cycles/Wholesome Sweeten 1:00:29
5
6 Luke Joy Renegade Racing 1:00:29
6
7 Leo Smith The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team 1:00:29
7
8 Andrew E wheeler Primal - Audi Denver 1:00:29
8
9 Jared Hall Bentonville Racing 1:00:29
9
10 Ian Seibert SBR Quantum Racing 1:00:29
10
11 Thomas Moritz Team Toms Bicycles 1:00:29
11
12 Ben Craig Walmart/GPP Cycling Team 1:00:29
12
13 Christopher Dakin Air assurance / Tulsa connect 1:00:29
13
14 Seth Likens Team Tom's Bicycles 1:00:30
14
15 Christopher Siemens Air Assurance Devo 1:00:30
15
16 Eric Franklin Team Toms Bicycles 1:00:30
16
17 Joseph Emmons Dallas Racing 1:00:30
17
18 Erich Lima High Country Development Team 1:00:30
18
19 Brian Snyder Move Up Development-Trek 1:00:30
19
20 John Zanner Primal-Audi Denver 1:00:30
20
21 Tyler Dishmon High Country Development Team 1:00:32
21
22 Noah Collins 1:00:32
22
23 Clay Chittenden Transitions LifeCare p/b InSyn 1:00:32
23
Teammate Win: Blair Lyons
24 Adam Tingler Transitions LifeCare p/b InSyn 1:00:32
24
Teammate Win: Blair Lyons
25 Shane Mcelravy Team Toms Bicycles 1:00:32
25
26 David Thames Walmart bmc 1:00:32
26
27 Zachary Pfaff Air Assurance/Tulsa Connect 1:00:32
27
28 Trevor Fine Tulsa Wheelman 1:00:32
28
29 Tyler Bosworth Team Tom's Bicycles 1:00:33
29
30 Kurt Wilson KCBC Racing 1:00:34
30
31 Jordan Miller Move Up Development - Trek 1:00:34
31
32 Shawn Bentley Bicycles Plus Racing 1:00:34
32
33 Jason Douglas Horizon Cycling 1:00:35
33
34 Caleb Smith High Country Development Team 1:00:35
34
35 Duncan Warner bmc 1:00:36
35
36 Mark Weir GS Tenzing 1:00:36
36
37 Matt Ledbetter Move Up Development - Trek 1:00:36
37
38 Dan Schaeffer KCBC Racing 1:00:37
38
39 James Ryan jones Soundpony - Triad Bank 1:00:37
39
40 Ruben Diazsantiago Park Place 1:00:38
40
41 Timothy Palyukh Bicycles Plus Racing 1:00:38
41
42 Teal Carlock Rock Riders Cycling 1:00:38
42
43 Brian Falkowski PC4 Men Racing 1:00:38
43
44 Chris Barnes Air Assurance 1:00:39
44
45 Adam Pugh Peloton Racing p/b Northern Ba 1:00:40
45
46 Tanner Culbreath Air Assurance/Tulsa Connect 1:00:40
46
47 Andrew Farmer DNA Racing 1:00:40
47
48 Brian Mackey TRANSITIONS LIFECARE P/B INSYN 1:00:46 Teammate Win: Blair Lyons
49 Jonathan Spangle Shama Cycles 1:00:46
50 Hiestand Gregory Bentonville Racing 1:00:46
51 Jesus Chaparro Dallas Bike Works 1:00:48
52 Zach Hostetler Baylor University 1:00:49
53 Steven Cate The Bicycle Store 1:00:58
54 Whit Somerall Team LaS'port 1:01:00
55 Paul Barnes Team Air Assurance p/b Tulsa C 1:01:05
56 Matt Sloyer High Country Development 1:01:07
57 Matthew Shipman Soundpony Triad Bank 1:01:09
58 Brandon Wold DNA Racing 1:01:31
59 Michael Homan Pearland Cycling 1:01:52
60 Braxton Mundell Transitions LifeCare p/b InSyn 1:02:08 Teammate Win: Blair Lyons
61 Justin Davis Team Tom's Bicycles 1:02:08
62 James Munsell Evoke Racing 1:02:08
63 Bryan Fissel Team Toms Bicycles 1:02:08
64 Brad Schrag Experience Fayetteville Racing 1:02:08
65 Jacob Wood BicyclesPlusRacingTeam 1:02:08
66 Steven Sharpe Air Assurance Devo 1:02:08
67 Chris Timmons EVOKE Racing 1:02:08
68 Christopher Pilarski Momentum Racing LLC-MO 1:02:08
69 Chaz Black Team Cambridge 1:02:39
70 John Bean 1:02:39
71 Luke Hall GP Velotek 1:02:39
72 Randy Warren GS Tenzing 1:03:22
73 James Thomas Bike One Racing team
74 Robert Wray DNA Cycling pb Onion Creek Vol
75 Ronnie Davidson Bike One Racing Team
76 Jay Judeh Renegade Racing
77 Rodolfo Arredondo Rudysritas Bp cycling team
78 Jose Baker Ham Cycles
79 Brian Metz Thump Cycling
80 Tony Stanislav Chamois Butt'r Cycling Team
81 Jason Evans Walmart/GPP Cycling Team
82 Randall Courtney Team Party Time
83 Nicholas Penrod Transitions LifeCare
84 Kenny Carlson KCBC Racing
85 William Smith KCBC Racing
Finishers: Cat 3: 80   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Greg Clark October Three Racing 0:41:16
2 Andrew Townsend CARVE 0:41:24
1
3 Michael Gathers Transitions LifeCare p/b InSyn 0:41:25
2
4 Martial Trigeaud carve 0:41:25
3
5 Bryan Sunday Wal-Mart / GPP Cycling
4
6 Christopher Rollmann Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Conne 0:41:26
5
7 David Ness Bicycles Plus Racing 0:41:26
6
8 Aaron Siebert Team Colavita/ Parisi Coffee 0:41:26
7
9 Blake Cutherell PHENOM p/b Phobio 0:41:26
8
10 Jacob Slosar The Cyclery and Fitness Center 0:41:26
9
11 Troy Leavitt Bixby 0:41:26
10
12 Lesley Myrick Bixby Bicycle Works. BBW 0:41:26
11
13 David Ekvall Soundpony Triad Bank 0:41:26
12
14 Austin Edgar Team Soundpony 0:41:26
13
15 Brandon Mckinney TILT Racing p/b Crush Fitness 0:41:27
14
16 Nicolas Fuentes PHENOM 0:41:27
15
17 Craig Petersen Bicycles Plus Racing 0:41:27
16
18 Jeff Makohon Rockwall Cycling 0:41:27
17
19 Taylor Jones Okc Velo/Bike Lab 0:41:27
18
20 Eric Alvarado Texas Tech Cycling 0:41:27
19
21 William Matthews 0:41:27
20
22 Nathan Tew Rock Riders Cycling 0:41:27
21
23 Mike Guillen Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Conne 0:41:28
22
24 Jake Nelson Crest/RBM Cycling 0:41:28
23
25 Paul Bush Bixby Bicycle Works/Cycling fo 0:41:28
24
26 Alexander Jensen Tulsa Wheelmen 0:41:28
25
27 Drew Cardoza Air Assurance 0:41:28
26
28 Derek Bass Experience Fayetteville 0:41:28
27
29 Chris Rice Bixby Bicycle Works 0:41:29
28
30 Dustin Morris Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Conne 0:41:30
29
31 Mike Patrick Tom's Bicycles 0:41:30
30
32 Neil Simmons CARVE 0:41:30
31
Teammate Top 5: Andrew Townsend
33 Philip Haigh Dallas Bike Works 0:41:31
32
34 Connor Forbes Air Assurance Development 0:41:33
33
35 Shawn Hayden Mercy/Kuat 0:41:33
34
36 Ben Hostetler West Virginia University 0:41:33
35
37 Dustin Weaver Tulsa Wheelmen 0:41:34
36
38 Gant Newsom Tulsa Bone and Joint 0:41:34
37
39 Nathanial Friedman 0:41:35
38
40 Scott Poelzl Team Colavita/ Parisi Coffee 0:41:35
39
41 James Phelan xXx Racing-Athletico 0:41:35
40
42 Mitchell Ranzenberger Team Colavita/Parisi Coffee 0:41:40
43 Jamie Teeter Soundpony/ Triad Bank 0:41:40
44 James Woodward Bixby Bicycle Works 0:41:40
45 Matt Courtney EVOKE Racing 0:41:41
46 Stephen Phillips Bixby Bicycle Works 0:41:42
47 Ryan Ameen Bixby Bicycle Works 0:41:46
48 Robert Castor Phenom Cycle Club 0:41:47
49 Nathan Sykora Squadra Di Servitori 0:41:52
50 David Dawkins River Valley Cycling 0:41:56
1
51 Aaron Amin Phenom p/b Analysis 0:41:58
2
52 Mauricio Caballero Mirage 0:41:58
3
53 Jp Sloar Mesa Juniors 0:41:58
4
54 Marshall Mallory KCBC Racing 0:41:59
5
55 Ian Pepin Move Up Development-Trek 0:41:59
6
56 Bronson Breaux Acadiana Bicycle Company Racin 0:42:23
57 Sean Mccabe 0:42:25
58 Steven Wolfe Precision Bikes / Corner Bar / 0:42:29
59 Richard Reese Air Assurance pb Tulsa Connect 0:42:29
60 Brent Anderson GP Velotek 0:42:29
61 Adonis Brewer Tulsa Wheelmen 0:42:36
62 Eric Gomez Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Conne 0:42:46
63 Paul Gerhardt Squadra di Servitori 0:42:46
64 Aaron Hansen Bixby Bicycle Works/Cycling fo 0:43:12
65 James Snodgrass 0:43:13
66 Doogie Roux Ham Cycles
67 Tyler Cheslik Bicycle Shack Racing
68 Brandt Rensmeyer Bicycles Plus Racing
69 Kevin Mccoy Michelob Ultra Big Shark
70 Logan Deborde Cadence Cyclery
71 Joe Lederer Bixby Bicycle Works/Cycling fo
72 Alan White Charley's Bike Lab
73 Scott Stinson Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Conne
74 Christopher Frazier
75 Luke Neafus Transitions LifeCare p/b InSyn Teammate Top 5: Michael Gathers
76 Michael Hopkins
77 Nathaniel Ninemire
78 Josh Collins Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Conne
79 Travis Pope Mirage
80 Nick Hughes Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Conne
81 Brian Martinelli
82 Christopher Leedy PHENOM p/b AnalySys Laboratori
83 Harrison Petre
84 Anthony Rosales Bahati-WTR
85 Donald Morgan Team Soundpony p/b Triad Bank
86 Michael Kimberling Transitions life care p/b insy
87 Keith Koontz Monster Media/SPY Racing p/b F
Finishers: Cat 4: 86   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jacob White Team Arapahoe Resources 1:11:21
Off The Front
2 Cameron Hoffman ------- 1:11:33
1
3 Grayson Keppler Team Cadence Cyclery p.b. Mini 1:11:35
2
4 Jordan Ross HARVEST RACING 1:11:35
3
5 Kevin Tempel Scout Cycling Team 1:11:36
4
6 Justin Stanley ELBOWZ Racing 1:11:36
5
7 Rob Sandusky Matrix/RBM 1:11:36
6
8 Adam Biwan Bicycles Plus Racing 1:11:37
7
9 Tyler stewart Dallas bike works Team Cadence Cyclery p.b. MINI 1:11:52
1
Teammate Top 5: Grayson Keppler
10 Anthony Olson Scout Cycling Team 1:11:52
2
Teammate Top 5: Kevin Tempel
11 Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Matrix/RBM 1:11:52
3
12 Mark Niiro Dawdy Performance Coaching 1:11:52
4
13 Joshua Kush Clarksville Schwinn powered by 1:11:53
5
14 Jarrod Moroni 1:11:53
6
15 Matthew Holecko Carlos O'Briens Racing 1:11:53
7
16 John Purvis Tyson Foods Cycling Team 1:11:53
8
17 William Nabours Scout Cycling Team 1:11:53
9
Teammate Top 5: Kevin Tempel
18 Jesse Kelly PARK PLACE DEALERSHIPS/ SUN AN 1:11:53
10
19 Terrence Keenan Big Shark 1:11:53
11
20 Norman Bradsher Tulsa Wheelmen 1:11:53
12
21 Lukas Marshall HARVEST RACING 1:11:53
13
Teammate Top 5: Jordan Ross
22 Tony Steward JE Dunn Elite - OKC Velo 1:11:53
14
23 Jesse Siemen Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Rac 1:11:53
15
24 Grant Vanhoose Scout Cycling Team 1:11:54
16
Teammate Top 5: Kevin Tempel
25 Clay Steinkuhler ------- 1:11:54
17
Teammate Top 5: Cameron Hoffman
26 Joaquin Najar Super Squadra p/b Eliel Cyclin 1:11:54
18
27 Kent Myers Team Cadence Cyclery p.b. MINI 1:11:54
19
Teammate Top 5: Grayson Keppler
28 Christopher Powers Team Cadence Cyclery p.b. MINI 1:11:54
20
Teammate Top 5: Grayson Keppler
29 Austin Gomes SBR Quantum Racing 1:11:54
21
30 Paul Webb Midwest Cycling Community 1:11:54
22
31 Carter Harris High Country Development Team 1:11:54
23
32 Jimmy Montreuil 787 Realty/Mobil1 Racing 1:11:54
24
33 Konrad Witt Athletes By Design 1:11:55
25
34 Brandon Melott OKC Velo Bike Lab 1:11:55
26
35 Chad Hodges DNA Racing 1:11:55
27
36 Davis Dombrowski Matrix/RBM 1:11:57
28
37 Grant Najera Soundpony Triad Bank 1:11:58
29
38 Brady Murphy Midwest Cycling Community 1:11:59
30
39 B.j. Keane Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Rac 1:11:59
31
40 Andy Chasteen DNA Racing 1:12:01
32
41 Colin Bromley PHENOM p/b AnalySys Labs 1:12:02
33
42 Larry Decicco Dawdy Performance Coaching 1:12:04
34
43 Curtis George NICK LOPEZ TAILORING CYCLING T 1:12:06
35
44 Bob Cummings Evoke Racing 1:12:07
36
45 Ben Watkins Team Soundpony - Triad Bank 1:12:07
37
46 Erin Elliott Soundpony Triad Bank 1:12:07
38
47 Kevin Solomon CARVE 1:12:08
39
48 Jefferey May Jonge Rakkers Vollezele 1:12:08
40
49 Bowie Adams PHENOM p/b AnalySys Labs 1:12:09
41
50 Mark Rawlings GS Tenzing 1:12:09
42
51 Noah Wright Crush Fitness Racing 1:12:09
43
52 Squire Lawrence Tulsa Wheelmen 1:12:10
44
53 Rob Bell Evoke Racing 1:12:11
45
54 Cody Anderson Momentum Racing 1:12:11
46
55 Ryan Dupree Soundpony Triad Bank 1:12:12
47
56 Tyler Cloutier Matrix/RBM 1:12:17
57 Jonathan Hughes Daswow Racing 1:12:21
58 Paul Carty DasWow Racing 1:12:27
59 Eric Melton 405 Bicycles 1:12:27
60 Andrew Armstrong Matrix/RBM 1:12:32
61 Maximilian Hall Shred Monster 1:12:33
62 Aaron Wade VooDoo Racing 1:12:33
63 Blake Romine 1:12:36
64 Jarret Oldham Clarksville Schwinn powered by 1:12:36
65 Hugo Scala Matrix/RBM 1:12:36
66 James Fowler Evoke Racing 1:12:37
67 Bryan Marshall DasWow Racing 1:12:37
68 Michael Hinds VooDoo Racing 1:12:47
69 Michael Wert GS Tenzing 1:12:53
70 Chris Harre Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Rac 1:12:53
71 Ben Silk TEAM Air Assurance/Tulsa Conne 1:12:58
72 Kyle Walker ------- 1:13:23 Teammate Top 5: Cameron Hoffman
73 Ben Gramling Springfield Brewing Company 1:13:49
74 Jeffrey Labauve GS Tenzing 1:13:59
75 John Ryan Matrix/RBM 1:14:08
76 Johnpaul Blanton Bicycles Plus Racing 1:14:30
77 Devin Reavis High Country Development Team 1:15:35
78 Evan Bausbacher Matrix/RBM 1:15:35
79 Ali Sobhani DasWow Racing 1:15:35
80 Andre Szlendak Scout Cycling Team 1:15:35 Teammate Top 5: Kevin Tempel
81 Michael Johnson Bicycles Plus Racing 1:15:35
82 Melvin Barrios NICK LOPEZ TAILORING CYCLING T 1:15:35
83 Will Frank Tyson Foods Cycling Team 1:15:36
84 Leonardo Frayre NICK LOPEZ TAILORING CYCLING T
85 Justice Hudson Dallas Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 28   Cat 2: 54   Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 ? Bret GIANT Racing 1:00:07
Off The Front
2 Philip Tinstman Monster Media Elite Masters 1:00:08
Off The Front
3 Albertus Rohling Intelligentsia Coffee 1:00:15
Off The Front
4 Chris Demarchi Monster Media Elite Masters 1:00:46
1
5 Sean Weddell High Country Development Team 1:00:47
2
6 Hunter East OKC Velo 1:00:47
3
7 David Harward PLAN7 DS 1:00:48
4
8 Michael Heagney Intelligentsia Coffee 1:00:49
5
Teammate Top 5: Albertus Rohling
9 Karl Bordine MONSTER MEDIA 1:00:50
6
10 Nathan Leigh Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Conne 1:00:51
7
11 Eric Finks Bicycle Shack Racing 1:00:51
8
12 Aaron Highfill DNA Racing 1:00:51
9
13 William Plumlee Team Cadence Cyclery p.b. MINI 1:00:51
10
14 Bart Hollaren Donkey Label Racing 1:00:51
11
15 Peter Erdoes OKC VELO 1:00:52
12
16 Eric Warden Team Cadence Cyclery p.b. MINI 1:00:52
13
17 Seth Mincks Stages Cycling 1:00:52
14
18 Ben Beger Momentum Racing LLC - MO 1:00:52
15
19 Brian Bradley Mercy Kuat 1:00:52
16
20 James Brown Intelligentsia Masters Cycling 1:00:52
17
21 Micah Newell Schlegel Racing 1:00:53
18
22 Chris Hunt Team Cadence Cyclery p.b. MINI 1:00:53
19
23 Buster Brown OKC Velo 1:00:53
20
24 Carlos Casali Intelligentsia Coffee 1:00:54
21
Teammate Top 5: Albertus Rohling
25 Paul Bonds SPCX p/b R&K Black 1:00:54
22
26 Charles Parmain Team Soundpony p/b Triad Bank 1:00:54
23
27 Brandon Cowart Serious Cycling 1:00:54
24
28 Christopher Hill Team Cadence Cyclery p.b. MINI 1:00:56
25
29 Patrick Gribbon Gateway Cycling Club 1:00:57
26
30 Joel Rierson Mellow Johnny's Racing 1:00:57
27
31 Jay Hawkins OKC VELO 1:00:57
28
32 Anthony Eng Team Oakland Cycling 1:00:57
29
33 Carter Johnston JE DUNN/OKC VELO 1:00:57
30
34 Jason Pratt schlegel racing 1:00:57
31
35 Phillip Wilson Soundpony Triad Bank 1:00:58
32
36 James Gillum OKC Velo 1:00:59
33
37 Bruce Dunn Experience Fayetteville Cyclin 1:01:00
34
38 Patrick Caro Full Circle Cycling 1:01:04
1
39 Steve Schlegel Schlegel Racing 1:01:04
2
40 Chris duroy Cycle-smart, inc. Schlegel Racing 1:01:06
3
41 Joshua Hines 1:01:06
42 John Gillum OKC Velo 1:01:07
43 Joseph Jakofcich OKC Velo Club 1:01:07
44 Stephen Borski Team Plano Cycling Elite 1:01:07
45 David Richardson Mellow Johnnys Masters 1:01:07
46 John Lasorsa Oklahoma City Velo Club 1:01:08
47 Kary Cummins SNRG Racing 1:01:08
48 William Gault Tulsa Wheelmen 1:01:09
49 Nard Moseley King Racing Group 1:01:10
50 Jon Gallagher Cole Sport 1:01:12
51 Ray Healy Corinth Cycling/Harden Racing 1:01:14
52 Robert Watson Team Cadence Cycling p.b. MINI 1:01:22
53 Jorge Merle Park Place Dealerships / Sun & 1:01:34
54 Michael Catterall Stages Cycling 1:01:40
55 James lawrence Dna racing Schlegel Racing 1:01:43
56 J P brocket Mercy Kuat 1:01:59
57 Tom Chitwood TEAM SOUNDPONY-p/b TRIAD BANK
58 John Taylor Northwest Cycle Race Team
59 Cale Mcaninch Mercy Kuat
60 Brian Hoard DNA Cycling p/b Onion Creek Vo
61 Dirk Cowley FFKR - CONTENDER RACING
62 Viet Hoang
63 Thomas Price Mercy Kuat
64 John Brestovansky Soundpony Triad Bank
65 Gary Deserrano Team Cadence Cyclery pb MINI O
Finishers: Cat 1: 17   Cat 2: 33   Cat 3: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rick Francis B&B Trek Racing 0:43:37
1
2 Tim Duvall Christian Cycling 0:43:37
2
3 Chris Barnes Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Conne 0:43:37
3
4 Reid Cranmer SBR Quantum Racing 0:43:38
4
5 Terry Coddington Walmart/GPP Cycling Team 0:43:38
5
6 Ramon Galindo Nick Lopez Tailoring 0:43:38
6
7 Nick Engel Walmart/GPP Cycling 0:43:38
7
8 Rick Krepps Bicycle Shack Racing 0:43:38
8
9 Paul Barnes Team Air Assurance p/b Tulsa C 0:43:38
9
10 Kyle Freeman Tulsa Wheelmen 0:43:39
10
11 Anthony Rosich Rock Riders 0:43:39
11
12 Glenn Houtchens Omaha Velo Club 0:43:39
12
13 John Larson Dallas Bike Works/STOLI 0:43:39
13
14 Darrell Hull A' Bloc 0:43:39
14
15 Raul Varela Park Place Dealerships / Sun & 0:43:39
15
16 John Tye Bicycle Shack Racing 0:43:39
16
17 Paul Isley Air Assurance p/b Tulsa Connec 0:43:39
17
18 Scott Morris ------- 0:43:39
18
19 Bradley Barton SBR Quantum Racing 0:43:39
19
Teammate Top 5: Reid Cranmer
20 William Hannigan Tulsa Wheelmen 0:43:40
20
21 Joshua Hines Beat the clock 0:43:40
21
22 John Gillum OKC Velo 0:43:40
22
23 Chris Holliday DNA Racing 0:43:40
23
24 Thomas Bain Geri Atrix 0:43:40
24
25 James Bohanan Tulsa Tough Racing 0:43:40
25
26 Brandon Cavnar OKC Velo Club/Charley's Bike L 0:43:41
26
27 Paul Bush Bixby Bicycle Works/Cycling fo 0:43:41
27
28 Mike Patrick Team Tom's Bicycles 0:43:42
28
29 J Jones Oklahoma City Velo Club 0:43:43
29
30 Steve Jennings Soundpony Triad Bank 0:43:43
30
31 John Neihouse Walmart/GPP Cycling Team 0:43:44
31
Teammate Top 5: Terry Coddington
32 Hugo Scala Matrix/RBM 0:43:45
32
33 Steve Schlegel Schlegel Racing 0:43:45
33
34 Wayne Edgar EVOKE Racing 0:43:46
34
35 Mike Wilhelm SNRG 0:43:47
35
36 Nathan Penny CORE Cycling Team 0:43:47
36
37 John Eddington PACC - Plano Cycle & Fitness 0:43:49
37
38 Robert James SNRG p/b Bicycles of Tulsa 0:43:49
38
39 Bill Sowers Walmart/GPP Cycling Team 0:43:50
39
Teammate Top 5: Terry Coddington
40 Brian Hoard DNA Cycling p/b Onion Creek Vo 0:43:50
40
41 Paul Hunt Walmart Cycling Team 0:43:50
41
42 Brandon Roberts Team Air Assurance p/b Tulsa C 0:43:52
42
43 Viet Hoang 0:43:54
43
44 David Kim Cadence Cyclery 0:43:54
44
45 Joseph Bell Dawdy Performance Coaching 0:43:55
45
46 Michael Mccutcheon Walmart/GPP Cycling 0:43:57
46
47 James Kirby Team air Assurance/Tulsa Conne 0:43:57
47
Teammate Top 5: Chris Barnes
48 Frank Velazquez Nick Lopez Tailoring 0:43:58
48
49 Daren Lowe SNRG Racing 0:44:00
49
50 Joel Shewry TBI/DRT 0:44:03
51 John Dilger 0:44:13
52 Ron Hooley SNRG racing 0:44:18
53 Ryan Hobbs CRCA/WYLD STALLYNS 0:44:30
54 Geoffrey Maguire A Bloc 0:45:03
55 Aaron Hansen Bixby Bicycles Works
56 Darren Sherkat Team Mack Racing
57 Tim Ray Experience Fayetteville
58 Jim Mcdonald Oklahoma City Velo Club
59 Mike High Evoke Racing
60 James Obrien Bixby Bicycle Works
61 Jim Buchan TULSA WHEELMEN
62 Joe Lederer Bixby Bicycle Works/Cycling fo
63 Kevin Mccoy Michelob Ultra Big Shark
64 Edward Mcclarty GS Adams Avenue Bikes
Finishers: Cat 3: 41   Cat 4: 21   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Law Subaru NSWIS-MS 1:21:09
1
2 Jackson Law Subaru NSWIS-MS 1:21:09
2
Teammate Win: Scott Law
3 Ulises Alfredo KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo 1:21:09
3
4 Daniel Holloway Hot Route Racing 1:21:09
4
5 Justin Williams Cylance-Incycle p/b Cannondale* 1:21:09
5
6 Tristan Uhl Giant Racing* 1:21:10
6
7 Alejandro Padilla Team Arapahoe Resources* 1:21:10
7
8 Jose Alfredo rodriguez KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo 1:21:10
8
Teammate Top 5: Ulises Alfredo
9 Tyler Locke CENTRIC BIKES 1:21:11
9
10 Zack Allison Elevate Pro Cycling* 1:21:11
10
11 Cesar Quintana Rudy's Ritas 1:21:11
11
12 Alberto Covarrubias UCI CT: Elevate Pro Cycling p/ 1:21:11
12
13 Benjamin Renkema Team Finish Strong Elite Cycli 1:21:11
13
14 Travis Lyons Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator 1:21:11
14
15 Colin Strickland Elbowz Racing 1:21:12
15
16 Ayden Toovey Subaru NSWIS-MS 1:21:12
16
Teammate Win: Scott Law
17 Andrew Goessling Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator 1:21:15
1
18 Drew Christopher Champion System Stan's NoTubes 1:21:15
2
19 Ricky Randall Team Arapahoe Resources 1:21:16
3
20 Brian Firle Primal-Audi Denver 1:21:16
4
21 Kevin Mullervy TEAM CLIF BAR 1:21:17
5
22 Andrew Dahlheim Team Arapahoe Resources 1:21:17
6
23 Colton Jarisch Elbowz Racing 1:21:18
7
24 Fletcher Lydick Finish strong elite cycling te 1:21:18
8
25 Jake Magee Elbowz Racing 1:21:19
9
26 Connor Sallee Team Plano Cycling 1:21:21
10
27 Jairo Lopez EP CYCLISTS 1:21:22
11
28 Stephan Hirsch Team Arapahoe Resources 1:21:23
12
29 Connor Dilger Above and Beyond Cancer Cyclin 1:21:24
13
30 Grant Erhard Summit Wealth Strategies 1:21:24
14
31 Adam Morris Palmer Cycling 1:21:24
15
32 Mat Stephens UCI CT: Elevate Pro Cycling p/ 1:21:26
16
33 Luis Felipe montoya COS Racing 1:21:27
17
34 Stefan Rothe Elbowz Racing 1:21:27
18
35 Parker Kyzer Team Finish Strong Elite Cycli 1:21:28
19
36 Ryan Gabriel Tulsa Wheelmen 1:21:30
20
37 Fabio Calabria Team Novo Nordisk Development 1:21:30
21
38 Alex Hoehn TradeWind Energy Cycling Team 1:21:31
22
39 Kent Woermann Olathe Subaru Trek Racing 1:21:31
23
40 Joshua Buchel 1:21:31
24
41 Mathew Ankney Tulsa Wheelmen 1:21:31
25
42 Steven *davis CENTRIC BIKES 1:21:32
26
43 Jacob Lasley Team Soundpony/Triad Bank 1:21:32
27
44 Michael Bruzina Mercy Kuat 1:21:32
28
45 Shane Feehery Summit Wealth Strategies 1:21:40
46 Wolfgang Brandl CENTRIC BIKES 1:21:42
47 Kyle anderson Park place dealerships Super Squadra p/b Eliel Cyclin 1:21:42
48 Michael Pincus Giant Racing 1:21:45
49 Stephen Hyde Cylance-Incycle p/b Cannondale 1:21:45 Teammate Top 5: Justin Williams
50 Stephan Hoffman TEAM CLIF BAR 1:21:51
51 Jeremy Powers Rapha Focus 1:21:52
52 Scott Veggeberg Giant Racing 1:21:52
53 Nicholas Castellano Full Circle Cycling 1:21:52
54 Cory Greenberg Cylance-Incycle p/b Cannondale 1:21:52 Teammate Top 5: Justin Williams
55 Joshua Kelly PARK PLACE DEALERSHIPS /DALLAS 1:22:19
56 Matt Moosa Team Finish Strong Elite Cycli 1:22:20
57 Michael allison Gp velotek Olathe Subaru Trek Racing 1:22:42
58 Benjamin Stover Olathe Subaru Trek Racing 1:22:53
59 Kevin Girkins Elbowz Racing 1:23:09
60 Julio Padilla Team Arapahoe Resources 1:23:16
61 Donovan Clarke CRCA/The Weather Channel Giant 1:23:29
62 Kyle Rohan Montana State University
63 Andy Malcom SNRG
64 Julian C kyer UCI CT: Elevate Pro Cycling p/
65 Garrick Valverde Olathe Subaru Trek Racing
66 Christopher Mcgovern T1Diabetes.info
67 Alexandro Garcia Rudy's Ritas
68 Scott Williamson Olathe Subaru Trek Racing
69 Luke Momper Summit Wealth Strategies
70 Zack Lavergne ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice
71 Adrian Flores Prince Cycling
72 Beau Edwards GIANT Racing
73 Josh Estes Fayetteville Wheelmen
74 Duban Sanchez KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo Teammate Top 5: Ulises Alfredo
75 Eduardo Guzman Rudy's Ritas
76 Menso De jong TEAM CLIF BAR
77 Aj Turner TEAM CLIF BAR
78 Valentin Saenz EP CYCLISTS
79 Garrett Hankins Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator
80 Cory Lockwood KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo Teammate Top 5: Ulises Alfredo
81 Spencer Martin
82 Alejandro Gomez EP CYCLISTS
83 ? Samuel Cylance-Incycle p/b Cannondale Teammate Top 5: Justin Williams
84 Adam Leibovitz HOT ROUTE RACING Teammate Top 5: Daniel Holloway
85 Edward Novak Palmer Cycling
86 Andrew Hammond Palmer Cycling
87 Nathan Bradshaw Subaru NSWIS-MS Teammate Win: Scott Law
88 Marco Aledia Hot Route Racing Teammate Top 5: Daniel Holloway
Finishers: Cat 1: 68   Cat 2: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 17  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bryce Fulton Team Young Life 0:35:27
Off The Front
2 Josiah Morgan Tulsa Wheelmen 0:35:28
Off The Front
3 Caom Hansen 0:35:28
Off The Front
4 Andrew Webb Team Air Assurance p/b Tulsa 0:35:29
Off The Front
5 Christopher Jimenez 0:36:36
Off The Front
6 Joseph Bingham Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Conne 0:36:50
Off The Front
7 Timothy Smith 0:36:51
Off The Front
8 Gabriel Lane Tulsa Wheelmen 0:36:51
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Josiah Morgan
9 John Burton 0:36:51
Off The Front
10 Nathan Riley 0:36:52
Off The Front
11 Brandon Jackson 0:38:21
1
12 Mason Mccabe Bixby Bycycles
2
13 Alex Haga 360 Sports
3
14 Garrett Brown
4
15 James Burkett Tulsa Wheelmen
5
Teammate Top 5: Josiah Morgan
16 Dillon Hargrave Soundpony - Triad Bank
6
17 Justin Krenz Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Conne
7
18 Bryant Boatright Soundpony
8
19 Brian Bolton
20 Daniel Ammann Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Conne
21 Zachary Miller TRS Racing
22 Anthony Hilbers OKC Velo Bike Lab
23 Blake Brown
Finishers: Cat 5: 22   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Leigh Ganzar Athlete Architecture p/b D&W P 0:47:31
Off The Front
2 Jolene Holland Team Yacht Club 0:47:31
Off The Front
3 Emily Skiles 0:47:53
1
4 Nancy Karrer Team Isocentric 0:47:53
2
5 Gabrielle Vonrumpf Soundpont/Triad bank 0:47:53
3
6 Jennifer Schook Midwest Cycling Trek Stores Wo 0:47:53
4
7 Regina Hancock Tom's Bicycles 0:47:53
5
8 Viviana Mendoza CRAZY CAT CYCLERY/ SPECIALIZED 0:47:54
6
9 Rachel Plessing Racer X Cycling 0:47:54
7
10 Lucia Carreno CRAZY CAT CYCLERY/ SPECIALIZED 0:47:54
8
11 Ariel Wyant Bixby Bicycle Works 0:47:54
9
12 Amy Mcclintock Velo Force 0:47:54
10
13 Katie Clouse Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise 0:47:54
11
14 Kelli Samuelson LA Sweat 0:47:54
12
15 Melissa Monosoff FCS|Cycling: p/b Visit Dallas 0:47:54
13
16 Paige Williams Farm Team Elite Women's Cyclin 0:47:55
14
17 Lynn Wilson Midwest Cycling 0:47:55
15
18 Kelly Skinner Trek Womens Cycling Midwest 0:47:55
16
19 Kim Chance Matrix/RBM 0:47:56
17
20 Emma Frame CRCA/Radical Media 0:47:56
18
21 Haley Weaver Athlete Architecture p/b D&W P 0:47:56
19
Teammate Win: Leigh Ganzar
22 Caitlin Friesen PHENOM p/b Phobio 0:47:56
20
23 Stacy Bragg Velo Force 0:47:56
21
24 Esther Lee Team Isocentric 0:47:57
22
Teammate Top 5: Nancy Karrer
25 Kendall Jackson Team Yacht Club 0:47:58
23
Teammate Top 5: Jolene Holland
26 Heather Laufer EVOKE Racing 0:47:59
24
28 Erin Shaffer Team Colavita-Parisi Kansas Ci
26
29 Amy Manuel Crest/RBM Cycling
27
30 Ashley Hiatt October Three Racing
28
31 Ava Hachmann JetCycling
29
32 Molly Benton GP VeloTek
30
DNF Debra Bailey RCM Hit Squad P/B CRUSH Fitne
33 Celina Richardson RCM Hit Squad P/B CRUSH Fitnes
Finishers: Cat 3: 31   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Estefy Gonzalez ATC Racing 0:28:33
1
2 Maddie Woolley Mad Duck cyclery 0:28:33
2
3 Abigail Yates Matrix/RBM 0:28:33
3
4 Chelsea Reedy Matrix Cycling/RBM 0:28:34
4
5 Monica Merced PHENOM p/b Phobio 0:28:34
5
6 Katy Simmons Yoga Box Racing p/b Celestial 0:28:34
6
7 Jennifer Miceli 0:28:34
7
8 Lori Mccarty Team Isocentric 0:28:35
8
9 Teresa Colmenero Team Isocentric 0:28:35
9
10 Sarah Startz FCS|Visit Dallas DNA Cycling R 0:28:35
10
11 Venny Alub Haute Wheels Racing 0:28:36
11
12 Samantha Wipff PHENOM p/b Phobio 0:28:36
12
Teammate Top 5: Monica Merced
13 Courtney Coppinger 0:28:36
13
14 Lisa Demarni cromer Team Isocentric 0:28:36
14
15 Brooke Williamson Tom's Bicycles 0:28:49
16 Abby Winther 0:28:53
17 Casandra Dickerson Team Isocentric 0:28:56
18 Lisa Stone Bad Kitty Meow Phat Kat Racing 0:28:56
19 Rebecca Cohen PHENOM p/b Phobio 0:28:57 Teammate Top 5: Monica Merced
20 Maddie Willis Yoga Box Racing p/b Celestial 0:28:58
21 Kellie Nelson Crest/RBM 0:29:17
22 Aubrey Drummond Bike Lab 0:30:14
23 Rebecca Forsyth Sun & Ski/Southern Elite 0:30:15
24 Chelsea Gorbet Tulsa Wheelman 0:30:21
25 Iza Love Team toms 0:30:23
26 Hannah Jordan Yoga Box Racing p/b Celestial 0:30:23
27 Emily Beaudoin PHENOM p/b Phobio 0:30:23 Teammate Top 5: Monica Merced
28 Victoria Brocket JETCycling 0:30:39
29 Kim Murphy FCS|Visit Dallas DNA Cycling R 0:30:39
30 Valerie Velez EP CYCLISTS 0:30:39
31 Emily West Bike One 0:30:39
32 Cheryl Johnson 0:30:39
33 Christina Luera Team Tom's Bicycles 0:30:39
34 Livia-nina Gosnell Team Soundpony - Triad Bank 0:30:39
35 Judy Slosar The Cyclery and Fitness Center 0:30:39
36 Leigh Ann fields Pandemonium 0:30:39
37 Amy Davis GP Velotek 0:30:39
38 Sarah Little-masterson Festlig Norsk CC
39 Janette Mcgrath GP Velotek
40 Edith Engles Savannah college of art and de
Finishers: Cat 4: 38   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kim Ciolli RCM Hit Squad P/B CRUSH Fitnes 0:44:15
1
2 Desiree White Bike Lab
2
3 Melanie Black RCM Hit Squad P/B CRUSH Fitnes
3
Teammate Win: Kim Ciolli
4 Ruth Seaman
4
5 Celina Richardson RCM Hit Squad P/B CRUSH Fitnes
5
Teammate Win: Kim Ciolli
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Samantha Schneider ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI* 1:00:24
1
2 Skylar Schneider ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI* 1:00:25
2
Teammate Win: Samantha Schneider
3 Erica Allar Rally Cycling* 1:00:25
3
4 Peta Mullens 1:00:25
4
5 Heather Fischer Rally Cycling* 1:00:25
5
6 Mia Loquai Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling* 1:00:25
6
7 Yussely Mendevil soto ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI* 1:00:25
7
Teammate Win: Samantha Schneider
8 Kate Sherwin Happy Tooth Dental Professional Cyc 1:00:25
8
9 Caitlin Laroche LA Sweat* 1:00:26
9
10 Josie Talbot ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI* 1:00:26
10
Teammate Win: Samantha Schneider
11 Jessica Prinner Rally Cycling* 1:00:26
11
Teammate Top 5: Erica Allar
12 Christina Smith The Happy Tooth Pro Cycling The Happy Tooth Pro
Off The Back
1
13 Tina Pic The Happy Tooth Pro Cycling 1:00:27
2
14 Ellen Noble Aspire Racing 1:00:27
3
15 Starla Teddergreen KindHuman Pro Cycling Project 1:00:27
4
16 Anne Donley ------- 1:00:28
5
Teammate Top 5: Peta Mullens
17 Kat Sweatt SH!FT Racing Team 1:00:28
6
18 Kendelle Hodges 1:00:28
7
19 Ana Casas JETCycling 1:00:28
8
20 Kyrstin Bluhm Canyon Elite 1:00:31
1
21 Yareli Salazar CRAZY CAT CYCLERY/ SPECIALIZED 1:00:32
2
22 Mandy Heintz Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling 1:00:33
3
23 Monica Volk The Happy Tooth Pro Cycling 1:00:34
4
24 Ginny King KingRacingGroup 1:00:34
5
25 Melanie Beale Canyon Elite 1:00:34
6
26 Melanie *wong Folsom Bike/Trek 1:00:34
7
27 Flora Yan SUN And Ski Women Elite Team 1:00:34
8
28 Ash Duban RCM Hit Squad P/B CRUSH Fitnes 1:00:34
9
29 Marissa Axell JL Velo Cycling Team p/b The F 1:00:34
10
30 Mindy Mccutcheon Canyon Bicycles- Shimano Shimano
Off The Back
31 Belen Garza Sun and Ski Women Elite Team 1:00:34
32 Helen Ruth baillie-strong Sun and Ski Women Elite Team Sun and Ski Women El
Off The Back
1
33 Natalia Franco jetcycling 1:00:34
2
34 Flory Deleon Sun and Ski Women Elite Team 1:00:35
3
35 Carolyn Defoore Athlete Architecture p/b D&W P 1:00:35
4
36 Kimberly Lucie Canyon Elite Womens Racing 1:00:36
5
37 Alexandra Burton The Happy Tooth Pro Cycling 1:00:36
6
38 Kimberly Pettit soundpony 1:00:36
39 Brenna Wrye-simpson LA Sweat LA Sweat
Off The Back
40 Lexie Millard ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI* 1:00:37 Teammate Win: Samantha Schneider
41 Nicolle Bruderer ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI* 1:00:39 Teammate Win: Samantha Schneider
42 Sara Yancovitz LA Sweat 1:00:41
43 Ashley Weaver Canyon Elite 1:00:41
44 Hannah Shell Velo force 1:00:41
45 Jennifer Wagner SH!FT Racing 1:00:42
46 Breanne Nalder Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling 1:00:42
47 Anne Perry Canyon Bicycles-Shimano Shimano
Off The Back
48 Michelle Montoya October Three Racing 1:00:49
49 Rachel Langdon First Internet Bank Cycling Te 1:00:52
50 Judith Wexler Folsom Bike/Trek 1:00:54
51 Briana Kovac First Internet Bank Cycling Te 1:01:01
52 Sarah Demerly First Internet Bank Cycling Te
53 Julie Stupp River City Market Racing P/B B
54 Courtney Bach October Three Racing
55 Becca Schepps LA Sweat
56 Alexa Perez JETCycling
57 Holly Beard Advanced Cycles PB Topview Spo
58 Karen Flores CRAZY CAT CYCLERY/ SPECIALIZED
59 Laurel Ledbetter Air Assurance Devo
60 Shera Clark Clarksville Schwinn powered by
61 Jessica Bonilla CRAZY CAT CYCLERY/ SPECIALIZED
62 Christa Ghent LA Sweat
63 Victoria Kanizer OrthoCarolina Winston
DNF Ayesha Mcgowan A Quick Brown Fox p/b Hatchmap
Finishers: Cat 1: 26   Cat 2: 24   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 10