Log In
Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM: Willow Springs Road Race • Jul 17 2016
Drizzle, 77 degrees, wind 9 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrei Cismas xXx Racing
2 Alex Bolotin
3 Christopher Rosso
4 Jack Knetl
5 Fitz Laurie
6 Nick Noone
7 Ella Neurohr
8 Rahul Kalakuntla
9 Max Stapel-kalat
10 Solomon Treister xXx Racing Teammate Win: Andrei Cismas
DQ George Hyland
DQ Carter Warren
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Carlos Guzman KS Energy Services / MOSH / Tea
2 Katrina Pawley mason Team Kallisto-FCV p/b Toyo Tire
3 Peter Swinand The Pony Shop
4 Melroy Holzhauer ABD Cycling Team
5 Henry Praznowski The Pony Shop
6 Owen West
7 Chase Calcaterra
8 Jordan Austin
9 Lucy Foss
10 Rafi Dennison ICCC-St. Louis
11 Mason Sepanski
12 Nicholas Labbe The Pony Shop Teammate Top 5: Peter Swinand
13 Henry West
14 Samuel Dennison ICCC-St. Louis
15 Francesca Swinand The Pony Shop Teammate Top 5: Peter Swinand
16 Sophie Warren BELGIANWERKX
17 Emiliano Atrega
18 Dakota Austin
Finishers: Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 10   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dillan Juul PTS Racing
2 Ian Haupt True Veterinary Care Cycling p/
3 Preston Buehrer Back Bay Cycling Club
4 Joseph Tarnowski True Veterinary Care Cycling p/
5 Clint Dager PTS Racing Teammate Win: Dillan Juul
6 Alexander Tenelshof EPS Cycling Team
7 Thomas Torbik ABD Cycling Team
8 Hugh Gill Dogfish/Team Noah
9 William Morris EPS Cycling Team
10 Thomas Kehrer Bonkers Cycling
11 Tony Steward Oklahoma City Velo Club
12 Kevin Baumann EPS Cycling Team
13 Mark Pavlovcik ABD Cycling Team
14 Kevin Ramos santillan South Chicago Wheelmen Elite
15 Sebastian Salinas
16 Andrew Santos LifeLine Racing Team
17 Dane Murphy Chicago Cuttin Crew
18 Lucas Taylor Kallisto-FCV pb Toyo Tires
19 Andrew Zens Burnham Racing
20 Daniel Shamburger EPS Cycling Team
21 Eric Christ Bicycle Heaven
22 Ken Buddell Kryki Sports
23 Igor Shvytov xXx Racing
24 Adam Lefebvre Team Kallisto-FCV p/b Toyo Tire
25 Andrew peterson ? University of Iowa Heart and Va
26 Riley Hankes KS Energy Services / MOSH / Tea
27 Jeffrey Johnson EPS Cycling Team
28 Alex Nemeth EGO p/b Sammys Bikes
29 Bryan Froehlicher Polish & Slavic FCU - KRUTO Int
30 Unknown Rider
31 Michael Martin Back Bay Cycling Club Teammate Top 5: Preston Buehrer
32 Cory Brown EGO p/b Sammys Bikes
33 Michael Wilkie ABD Cycling Team
34 Zachary Scharnhorst Momentum Racing LLC - MO
35 Aaron Baker xXx Racing
36 Andres Echeverri POLISH & SLAVIC FCU/KRUTO Inter
37 Derrick Ubbink Leadout Racing
38 Karson Glass Heritage Cycling
39 Philip Sousa PTS Racing Teammate Win: Dillan Juul
40 Darel Christopher
41 Nick Hand SBR Quantum Racing
42 Daniel Blumberg Lakes Area Physical Therapy
43 Evan Blankenship Korte Hammer Down Racing
44 Connor Benson Dornier Racing
45 Matthew Sedwick INTENT
46 Kevin Whitford xXx Racing
47 Daryus Patel xXx Racing
48 Craig Kielbasa South Chicago Wheelmen
49 Daniel Burkhardt ABD Cycling Team
50 Ryan Girouard UW-Whitewater Cycling
51 Alastair Pounder Dornier Racing
52 Justin Correa Kallisto-FCV pb Toyo Tires
53 Amil Munich
54 Kurt Druffel MSN Pro Coaching
55 Anthony Vicino
Finishers: Cat 2: 20   Cat 3: 29   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Pawel Slesinski Plus Cycling Team
2 Brandon Leach
3 Marty Merritt Bonkers Cycling
4 Pawel Malecki Plus Cycling Team Teammate Win: Pawel Slesinski
5 Johnny Hudson Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch
6 Daniel Nordemann-dasilva Team Kallisto-FCV p/b Toyo Tire
7 Jared Verbeke xXx Racing
8 Nathan Schneeberger Spidermonkey Cycling
9 Mitchell Dutczak Velocause Centraal Cycling
10 Zeno Molteni Plus One Cycling
11 Matthew Jarrett Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
12 Kobe Liberty Kallisto-FCV pb Toyo Tires
13 Bob Flicek
14 Steven Bromiel
15 James Yoo Half Acre Cycling
16 Dan Frazier
17 Mike Bacino
18 Matt Holt LifeLine Racing Team
19 Chris Daniels Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
20 Ruairi Brady Roll: Racing
21 Jin Choi xXx Racing
22 Brian Dunlavy Bike Haven Race Team
23 Jose Rodriguez US Military Endurance Sports
24 Josh Davis Scarlet Fire Racing
25 Carlos Guzman KS Energy Services / MOSH / Tea
26 Christopher Kim LifeLine Racing Team
27 Case Hultman Tower Racing
28 Derek Burge beckley Roll: Racing
29 Jeff Sanner Half Acre Cycling
30 Matt Ampleman Bulldog Cycling
31 Brandon Gittens Kallisto-FCV pb Toyo Tires
32 Marc Royster Union Cycling Team
33 James Griff
34 Masayuki Tsuchiya Spidermonkey Cycling
35 Paul Struebing
36 Guiober Cuevas
37 Jakob Meloche Kallisto-FCV pb Toyo Tires
38 Michael Brady Half Acre Cycling
39 Geoffrey Scott Spidermonkey Cycling
40 Ari Epstein Team Got Wind?
41 John Kingry Mox Multisport
42 Nathan Cox Wheelfast Cycling Team
43 Wayne Sletten MSN Pro Coaching
44 Craig Billings
45 Joe Sullivan Higher Gear
46 Matthew Talbert xXx Racing
47 Robert Starrs Kallisto-FCV pb Toyo Tires
48 Andrew Campbell Plus Cycling Team Teammate Win: Pawel Slesinski
49 Daniel Chiaravalli Half Acre Cycling
50 Drew Priest-grochowski
51 David Hartwell Leadout Racing
52 Tom Riley Half Acre Cycling
53 William Edwards
54 Jake Weiskirch Vision Quest
55 Brandon Conine UPB Cycling
Finishers: Cat 4: 50   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Maciej Molag TLEN
2 Michael Maliska UPB
3 Janusz Rayski TATRY
4 Jay Johannsen Quad Cities Bicycle Club
5 Rick Lindquist Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
6 Dwayne Wade B.Z. Boyz
7 Arturo Garza-gongora xXx Racing
8 Craig Root
9 Andrew Rascia xXx Racing
10 Feliciano Gill
11 Will Di paolo
12 Matheu Girouard
13 Kevin Richardson
14 Philip Perez B.Z. Boyz
15 Michael Piacenza EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
16 John Bowie
17 Karolis Kaveckas
18 Alex Brouwer INTENT
19 Don Vollmar
20 Dominic Lopez
21 Jim Cox Tower Racing
22 Martin Killeen Spidermonkey Cycling
23 Unknown Rider
24 Guillermo Herrera
25 Mike Wolford Bloomington Cycle Racing Team Teammate Top 5: Rick Lindquist
26 Sean Costin
27 Unknown Rider Intent Racer
28 Neil Hoffman EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
29 Donatas Filipavicius
30 Davide Rosiglioni xXx Racing
31 Brett Obourke UPB Cycling
32 Matthew Best
33 Brian Kolp
34 Brian Knetl South Chicago Wheelmen
35 Ryan Durrie Roll: Racing
36 Jason Finefield PSIMET Racing
37 Brozyxia Jaxiusz TLEN Teammate Win: Maciej Molag
38 Thomas Mullen INTENT
39 Andres Gutierrez INTENT
40 Eddie Krillenberger Indiana University-Bloomington
41 Matthew Reschke INTENT
42 Eric Baehr
43 Timothy Lawler
44 Jason Williams
45 William Lue
46 Ed Castellan
47 Rosebrock Nathaniel
48 Kenneth Hobby
49 Unknown Rider
50 Taylor Walker
51 Ted Hainos TLEN Teammate Win: Maciej Molag
52 Nick Gawlik
53 Todd Case INTENT
54 Jacek Rafacz PL + CO
55 Adam Overberg Half Acre Cycling
56 Jeff Bothwell xXx Racing
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 37   Cat ?: 18  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Albertus Rohling Intelligentsia Coffee
2 Grzegorz Monko POLISH & SLAVIC FCU/KRUTO Inter
3 Paul Swinand Club Bicicletta
4 Scott Pearson
5 Michael Heagney Intelligentsia Coffee Teammate Win: Albertus Rohling
6 James Flora Burnham Racing
7 Brian Haas The Weather Channel
8 Joe Bippus South Chicago Wheelmen Elite
9 Chris Gola Scarlet Fire Racing
10 Chris St. peter Intelligentsia Coffee Teammate Win: Albertus Rohling
11 Andrzej Krzysiak Polish & Slavic FCU - KRUTO Int Teammate Top 5: Grzegorz Monko
12 Billy Jones Intelligentsia Coffee Teammate Win: Albertus Rohling
13 Howard Smith The Pony Shop
14 Timothy Strelecki EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
15 Justin Bowes Burnham Racing
16 Ed Bagley The Pony Shop
17 Simon Phuah INTENT
18 Cory Hickman Burnham Racing
19 Chad Briggs ICCC-St. Louis
20 Marc Moeller Bicycle Heaven
21 Kevin Klug The Pony Shop
22 Jason Knauff Burnham Racing
23 Carl Valentin Half Acre Cycling
24 Jostein Alvestad EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
25 Nathan Troia Team Bicycle Heaven
26 Bradley Menna The Weather Channel
27 Brian Karlow Intelligentsia Coffee Teammate Win: Albertus Rohling
28 Briant Kelly PSIMET Racing
29 Andrew Rizzo The Weather Channel
30 Tom Driver Burnham Racing
31 Christopher Zigmont SRAM Factory
32 Matthew Bosman Freewheel Bike
33 Stuart Nelsen UPB Cycling
Finishers: Cat 1: 9   Cat 2: 18   Cat 3: 5   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rick Schopp INTENT
2 Vaidas Barcys UPB Cycling
3 Ken Krebs INTENT Teammate Win: Rick Schopp
4 Eric Goodwin Burnham Racing
5 Christopher Mosier Scarlet Fire presented by Matth
6 Todd Wendell Burnham Racing
7 Jon Kiner Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
8 Marc O'shea EGO p/b Sammys Bikes
9 Kris Wiatr Team Got Wind?
10 Marcin Rudnik Polish & Slavic FCU - KRUTO Int
11 Nick Diedrich UPB Cycling Teammate Top 5: Vaidas Barcys
12 Tracy Dangott xXx Racing
13 Jarrod Kerkhoff MSN Pro Coaching
14 Stanley Trzeciak Plus Cycling Team
15 Jerzy Trzeciak Plus Cycling Team
16 John Walbaum South Chicago Wheelmen
17 Andre Odendaal Bonkers Cycling
18 Kurt Bentsen PSIMET Racing
19 James Barclay xXx Racing
20 Mark Zalewski Spidermonkey Cycling
21 Peter Monko Spidermonkey Cycling
22 Ben Demong ABD Cycling Team
23 Tim Gehr Bicycle Heaven
24 Albeiro Pineda
25 Rob Jacobsen INTENT Teammate Win: Rick Schopp
26 Joseph Luniak Vision Quest
27 Arron Hampton EGO p/b Sammys Bikes
28 Andres Quiros Half Acre Cycling
29 James Siegele Bicycle Heaven
30 Bobby Atkins xXx Racing
31 Michael Kirby xXx Racing
32 Voytek Glinkowski POLISH & SLAVIC FCU/KRUTO Inter
33 Jason Holly PSIMET Racing
34 Stuart Nelsen UPB Cycling Teammate Top 5: Vaidas Barcys
35 Joseph Berenyi ABD Cycling Team
36 Yannick Le boulch Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
37 Brian Mccarthy South Chicago Wheelmen
38 Ryan Foley Flat Tire Lounge Cycling
39 Joe Stadnik Team Got Wind?
40 Chris Guella Dornier Racing
41 Jeremy Treister Half Acre Cycling
42 Gabriel Kroll LifeLine Racing Team
43 Brian Kulak EGO p/b Sammys Bikes
44 Gregory Nash Project 5 Racing
45 Kevin Corcoran xXx Racing
46 Brad Erickson xXx Racing
47 John Wyatt danenberger Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
48 Peter Cavoto PSIMET Racing
49 Curtis Eldridge Beverly Bike/VeePak
50 Douglas Zalis PSIMET Racing
Finishers: Cat 3: 40   Cat 4: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Kroll Texas Roadhouse Cycling p/b Str
2 Gary Dyer The Cyclery Racing Team
3 Michael Inglis NINOX Racing Team
4 Mark Mcgeen Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD
5 Edward Ekstrom Tower Racing
6 Mike Rickey SBR Quantum Racing
7 Scott Moninger Bahati-WTR
8 Mark Tank Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
9 Doug Zell Intelligentsia Coffee
10 Fabio Orlandi
11 Peter Erdoes Oklahoma City Velo Club
12 Newt Cole The Pony Shop
13 Chris Black SAFEWAY Cycling
14 Robert Murray Beverly Bike/VeePak
15 Marc Zionts The Weather Channel
16 Robert Berg Tower Racing Teammate Top 5: Edward Ekstrom
17 Unknown Rider
18 Don Lowe Scarlet Fire Racing
19 James Sneddon Team Mack Racing Assn
20 Darin Steiner Team Mack Racing Assn
21 Kris Kostadinov Polish & Slavic FCU - KRUTO Int
22 Stuart Grinell The Weather Channel
23 Andrew Hines Team Mack Racing Assn
24 James Vehe The Weather Channel
25 Alfonso Reyes The Weather Channel
26 Paul Kiedrowski Lakes Area Physical Therapy
27 J Timothy radcliff EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
28 Robert Kenneke
29 Arkadiusz Szczesny Plus Cycling Team
30 Gaylord Otte xXx Racing
31 Robert Garner
32 Anthony Meadors EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
33 Tom Burridge Scheller's Racing Team
34 Steven Brawley
35 Todd Metz
36 Curtis Tolson Texas Roadhouse Cycling p/b Str Teammate Win: Chris Kroll
37 Fran Connelly Tower Racing Teammate Top 5: Edward Ekstrom
38 Jason Knight Bicycle Heaven
39 John Lasorsa Oklahoma City Velo Club
40 Terry O'grady Tower Racing Teammate Top 5: Edward Ekstrom
41 Michael Murphy Tower Racing Teammate Top 5: Edward Ekstrom
42 Anthony Reguero Bahati-WTR
43 Craig Mckenzie ABD Cycling Team
44 Gary Dicicco PSIMET Racing
45 Wojciech Czerkies Plus Cycling Team
46 James Ward EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
47 Allen Galloway Team Bicycle Outfitters Indy
DQ Alan Korhonen West Coast Cycling
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 17   Cat 3: 19   Cat 4: 7   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Chauner WCL - PA Lightning
2 Glenn Ferreira Team Metra / Xrcel / Cycles 54
3 Liam White Kallisto-FCV p/b Toyo Tires
4 Todd Satchell Bahati WTR
5 Wilmer Ulloa Spokes
6 Sean Metz xXx Racing
7 Lennart Klein Team Radon
8 Patrick Jungenblut ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice
9 J Alexis batista Dornier Racing
10 Matthew Kelley Summit Wealth Strategies
11 Alder Martz
12 Tyler George xXx Racing
13 Jarno Reimers RSV Muenster
14 Eric Bockelman Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Sch
15 Camilo Ulloa dope Spokes Teammate Top 5: Wilmer Ulloa
16 Brandon Feehery UCI CT: Astellas Cycling Team
17 Stephen Hall WCL PA Lightning Teammate Win: Michael Chauner
18 Jacob White Oklahoma City Velo Club
19 Brad Neagos ICC Bissell-ABG-Giant
20 Ryan O'boyle xXx Racing
21 Jeffrey Pendlebury Ride On Wooster
22 Kyle Penny Team Skyline
23 Eran Preble PTS Racing
24 Ben Rothschild Snyder Factory Racing
25 Connor Dilger Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Sch
26 Oliver Moors UCI CT: Astellas Cycling Team
27 Taylor Kruse Paradise Garage Racing
28 Teddy Kostadinov Polish & Slavic FCU - KRUTO Int
29 Andrew Giniat EGO p/b Sammys Bikes
30 Jacob Henley Amore & Vita-USA Racing
31 John Butler * Lowcountry Racing
32 Simon Happel Team Radon
33 Michael Pincus Giant Racing
34 Ian Mcshane ICC BISSELL-ABG-GIANT
35 Unknown Rider
36 Ryan Dewald Team Skyline
37 Scott Ogilvie Dogfish/Team Noah
38 Alex Voitik EGO p/b Sammys Bikes
39 Shane Feehery Summit Pro Racing
40 Jadon Jaeger BELGIANWERKX
41 David Dawson Team Skyline
42 William Cooper QCW Breakawaybikes.com p.b. Fel
43 Peter Behm SPBRC-Grand Performance
44 Daniel Lausin Team Lake Effect
45 Bill Mulligan Brazen Dropouts
46 Luke Momper Summit Wealth Strategies
47 Patrick Jones WCL PA Lightning Teammate Win: Michael Chauner
48 Zack Lavergne Summit Wealth Strategies
49 Albertus Rohling Intelligentsia Coffee
50 Wesley Kline Team Skyline
51 Ben Liang Press Forward Cycling
52 Alexander Weifenbach Team Radon
53 Julian Woltering RSV Muenster
54 Ted Horwitz Monster Media/Spy Racing p/b F
55 John Minturn Team Skyline
56 Dustin Morici EGO p/b Sammy's Bikes
57 Kyle Selph EGO p/b Sammys Bikes
58 Trevor Rolette EGO p/b Sammys Bikes
59 Jonathan Jacob ICC Bissell-ABG-Giant
60 Michael Keller ICC Bissell-ABG-Giant
61 Nikos Hessert xXx Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 38   Cat 2: 10   Cat ?: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tabitha Sherwood Hollander Cycling p/b ISCorp
2 Merrill Thierman Dornier Racing
3 Erika Kondo xXx Racing
4 Kassandra Kriarakis Kallisto-FCV pb Toyo Tires
5 Ayesha Mcgowan A Quick Brown Fox p/b hatchmap
6 Mia Cheeseman Team Wheel & Sprocket
7 Ronee Hartl Erik's Bike Club/Eriks Bike Sho
8 Christine Thornburg PSIMET Racing
9 Jennifer Kosatka BFF Bikes
10 Teresa O sullivan Dornier Racing Teammate Top 5: Merrill Thierman
11 Katie Isermann PSIMET Racing
12 Fernanda Guzman KS Energy Services / MOSH / Tea
13 Annie Byrne BFF Bikes
14 Shiqi Fu PSIMET Racing
15 Leah Sanda PSIMET Racing
16 Rachel Wills Moment Bicycles
17 Courtney O'neill xXx Racing Teammate Top 5: Erika Kondo
18 Kathryn George xXx Racing Teammate Top 5: Erika Kondo
19 Ramona Kuna ABD Cycling Team
20 Cathy Frampton PSIMET Racing
Finishers: Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 10   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cedella Janczak ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice
2 ? Dnf Andrie Junior Development Team
3 Gretchen Cook
4 Erin Obradovich BFF Bikes
5 Lorraine McCarthy
6 Beth Billing Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
7 Sophia Escobar xXx Racing
8 Elizabeth Dabrowski
9 Blanka Mikulkova xXx Racing
10 Cindy Schafer
11 Ashley Heidenreich Half Acre Cycling
12 Barbara Karpiuk Team Got Wind?
13 Sarah London xXx Racing
14 Kelsey Campbell-dollaghan BFF Bikes Teammate Top 5: Erin Obradovich
15 Sara Browning Spidermonkey Cycling
16 Elizabeth Mckinley BFF Bikes Teammate Top 5: Erin Obradovich
17 Laurel Thur
18 Sharon Budde xXx Racing
19 Vincci Fung Roll: Racing
20 Brenda Bylaitis
21 Kaitlyn Bowden PSIMET Racing
22 Amy Dykema Half Acre Cycling
Finishers: Cat 4: 19   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Clio Dinan Velo Classic Cycling p/b Stan's
2 Amy Cutler Fearless Femme Racing
3 Jennifer Caicedo Finish Strong Elite Cycling Tea
4 Laura Van gilder Mellow Mushroom p/b Psimet
5 Daphne Karagianis Chicago Womens Elite Cycling
6 Abby Ruess Orion Racing p/b K'ul Chocolate
7 Vanessa Botero Gripofen
8 Kayla Doan KS Energy Services / MOSH / Tea
9 Candice Moote Team Kallisto-FCV p/b Toyo Tire
10 Sara Youmans Monster Media Racing
11 Rocio Parrado
12 Kristen Arnold Velo Classic Cycling p/b Stan's Teammate Win: Clio Dinan
13 Flora Yan Sun & Ski Women's Racing
14 Tabitha Sherwood Hollander Cycling p/b ISCorp
15 Jennifer Wagner SH!FT Racing p/b St. Vincent's
16 Jeannie Kuhajek Mellow Mushroom p/b Psimet Teammate Top 5: Laura Van gilder
17 Andrea Pether Hollander Cycling p/b ISCorp
18 Vanessa Curtis University of Iowa Heart and Va
19 Carolina Upegui Finish Strong
20 Irene Hurst xXx Racing
21 Lindsey Kriete Hollander Cycling p/b ISCorp
22 Diedre Ribbens Orion Racing p/b K'ul Chocolate
23 Maria Larkin Chicago Womens Elite Cycling Teammate Top 5: Daphne Karagianis
Finishers: Cat 1: 11   Cat 2: 7   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 4