Log In
Quad Cities Criterium • May 29 2017
Clear, 71 degrees, wind 12 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tyler Reynolds Andrie Junior Development Team
2 Andrew Truemper Team Upland Brewing
3 Cole Limpach Harvest Racing p/b Midwest Cycling
4 Nicholas Mckey Andrie Junior Development Team Teammate Win: Tyler Reynolds
5 Andrew Turner Loon State Cyclists
6 Ethan Nelson SPBRC-Grand Performance
7 Jeremiah Stoller Nashville Local Cycling
8 Michael Lambert SH!FT Racing p/b St. Vincent's Orth
9 Erik Rogelstad Loon State Cyclists Teammate Top 5: Andrew Turner
10 Henry Lutz ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI
11 Zach Deitch Team Upland Brewing Teammate Top 5: Andrew Truemper
12 Amai Rawls Team Louisville
13 Noah Voyles Team Upland Brewing Teammate Top 5: Andrew Truemper
14 Keegan Korienek Leadout Racing
15 Mark Pavlovcik
16 Jacob Slosar Quantum Solutions Intelligentsia
17 Erik Schwedland Cutters Cycling
18 Sam Cohen Johnson County Flyers
19 Eric Feldkamp University of Iowa Heart and Vascul
20 Daniel Blumberg KS Energy Services / MOSH / Team Wi
21 Jonathan Ortony Half Acre Cycling
22 Daniel Svedberg NorthStar Development Cycling
23 Scott English
24 Graham Lock
25 Tyler Curtis Spin Devo
26 Brandon Goocher Kinetic Fitness Coaching
27 Robert Newcomb Kingfield
28 Zhuohao Liu University of Iowa Heart and Vascul
29 Jason Colestock NorthStar Development Cycling
30 Caleb Smith La Prima Espresso Co. Racing
31 Charles Dell Team Upland Brewing Teammate Top 5: Andrew Truemper
32 Conner Bernstein NorthStar Development Cycling
33 Nick Pomella PSIMET Racing
34 Thomas Carter Team Mack Racing Assn
35 Mohammed Alabdoulsalam
36 Kevin Baumann EPS Cycling Team
37 Scott Bridges
38 Yancy Ribbens Kingfield
39 Ben Souders Team Upland Brewing Teammate Top 5: Andrew Truemper
40 Matt Finnesgard Loon State Cyclists Teammate Top 5: Andrew Turner
41 Robert Rutscher Aliment p/b Brown Box Cookies
42 Adam Downs K&G Bike Center
43 Noah Kirchner ISCorp Cycling
44 Pavel Kuznetsov University of Iowa Heart and Vascul
45 Garrett Mcnear Papa John's Racing Team
46 Cameron Fisk Team Handmade
47 Henry Lutz ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI
47 Steve Bailey Spin Racing
48 Jason Fergurson Chicago Cuttin Crew
Finishers: Cat 3: 45   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Noble Guyon
2 Dylan Zakrajsek Tread Head Cycling
3 Dillon Mcneill Harvest Racing p/b Midwest Cycling
4 Donnie Bandy
5 Ethan Peterson NorthStar Development Cycling
6 Jay Johannsen Natural Grocers Cycling Team
7 Kyle Polich
8 Robert Deetz Kingfield
9 Adam Vail Harvest Racing p/b Midwest Cycling Teammate Top 5: Dillon Mcneill
10 Marcus Burken DICE
11 Gordon Hilleque Freewheel Bike
12 Zachary Lysdahl Bissell/ABG Cycling Club
13 Doug Wilson CRRC
14 Aaron Deutchman
15 Benjamin Kollaja Aliment p/b Brown Box Cookies
16 Jack Zakrajsek
17 Max Bien Quantum Solutions Intelligentsia
18 Tyler Hardin K&G Bike Center
19 Nigel Vaught Big D Cycling
20 Samuel Hancock Quantum Solutions Intelligentsia
21 Fernando Roman-garcia University of Illinois at Urbana-Ch
22 Nicholas Petrov ProChain Junior Development
23 Luke Feuerhelm Central Junior Cycling Devo
24 Dominic Sherman Sakari Race Team
25 Steven Spears University of Iowa Heart and Vascul
26 Derek Shipley Palmares Racing
27 Kyle Crossett Rule # 5 Nick’s Cycling/Mennen Plu
28 Jim Garrett Spin Racing
29 Daniel Chiaravalli Half Acre Cycling
30 Ethan Carney
31 Ryan Foley Scarlet Fire Racing
32 John Dilger Hammer Nutrition
33 Cody Caves
34 Max Johnson NorthStar Development Teammate Top 5: Ethan Peterson
35 Dakota Olsen Central Junior Cycling Devo
36 Shane Vangampleare DMOS Racing Team
37 James Rolette South Chicago Wheelmen
38 Nicholas Gomes Quantum Solutions Intelligentsia
38 Marcus Burken DICE
39 Scott Wass NorthStar Development Cycling Teammate Top 5: Ethan Peterson
40 Joshua Shough
41 Brody Burnham DMOS Racing Team
Finishers: Cat 4: 42  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Ricketts Team Mack Racing Assn
2 Samuel Janisch Ben's Cycle/Milwaukee Bicycle Co.
3 Hayden Fox Andrie Junior Development Team
4 Samuel Lundry
5 Thomas Steur
6 Austin Boaz
7 George Hyland Polish & Slavic FCU International C
8 Colton Bailey Spin Devo
9 Joel Rivera
10 Tyler Dougherty NorthStar Development Cycling
11 Craig Chinchilla jr Team Got Wind?
12 Stephen Bonneau
13 Manuel Acevedo Ames Velo
14 Talius Chickering
15 Brian Cosgrove
16 Christopher Rose
17 Nathan Pealstrom
18 Luis A rodriguez Latinos Racing Team
19 Timothy Budge Midtown Cycling
20 Christopher Glass
21 Craig Albers
22 David Brodeur
23 Edgar Vera
24 Robert Morris BELGIANWERKX
25 Joe Buikema
26 Chad Lochner
27 Chris Johnson
28 Travis Surridge
29 Alex Bourgeault NorthStar Development Cycling
30 Zachary Stahl
31 Brian Long
32 Creighton Stifel
33 Matt Frutiger
34 Austen Willhite
35 Nathan Zollman Central Junior Cycling Devo
36 Matthew Delcourt
37 Sam Nilsson
38 Frank Beard
39 Axel Creed Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 De
40 Jon Bancks
41 Eric Kuhns
42 Nicholas Budden Andrie Junior Development Team Teammate Top 5: Hayden Fox
43 Nolan Church Spin Devo
44 Ryan Cox
45 Colin Cook DMOS Racing Team
46 Elijah Secor secor
47 Andrew Brandt
48 Rolen Creed
Finishers: Cat 5: 33   Cat ?: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hayden Fox Andrie Junior Development Team
2 Nicholas Petrov ProChain Junior Development
3 Jack Carter NorthStar Development Cycling
4 Dakota Olsen Central Junior Cycling Devo
5 Nigel Vaught Big D Cycling
6 Ethan Carney
7 Nicholas Gomes Quantum Solutions Intelligentsia
8 Brody Burnham DMOS Racing Team
9 Colton Bailey Spin Devo
10 Shay Wright Velosport Iowa
11 Scott Wass NorthStar Development Cycling Teammate Top 5: Jack Carter
12 Nathan Zollman Central Junior Cycling Devo Teammate Top 5: Dakota Olsen
13 Nate Clark
14 Isak Keyes Velocause Centraal Cycling
15 Rolen Creed Gateway Harley-Davidson
16 Andrew Stafford Quantum Solutions Intelligentsia
Finishers: Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tyler Reynolds Andrie Junior Development Team
2 Cole Limpach Harvest Racing p/b Midwest Cycling
3 Nick Carter NorthStar Development Cycling
4 Alex Morton Andrie Junior Development Team Teammate Win: Tyler Reynolds
5 Luke Feuerhelm Central Junior Cycling Devo
6 Garrett Mcnear Papa John's Racing Team
7 Nathan Pawlak Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race
8 Aaron Banks Yokohama Racing p/b BikeLine/Single
9 Jae Walters NorthStar Development Cycling Teammate Top 5: Nick Carter
10 Jared Blackburn Quantum Solutions Intelligentsia
11 Lance Mikkelsen
12 Axel Creed Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 De
13 Harrison Stoneking Summit Freewheelers Juniors Team
14 Paul O'brien
15 Scott Ferguson Central Junior Cycling Devo Teammate Top 5: Luke Feuerhelm
Finishers: Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jackson Mcnear SBR Quantum Racing
2 Edward Fritzinger Papa John's Racing Team
3 Ruben Bacon Holowesko | Citadel pb Hincapie Rac
4 Mohammed Alabdoulsalam
5 Simon Jones
6 Enzo Allwein Team Handmade
7 Dalton Collins NorthStar Development Cycling
8 Max Bien Quantum Solutions Intelligentsia
9 Samuel Janisch Ben's Cycle/Milwaukee Bicycle Co.
10 Wyatt Furois NorthStar Development Cycling
11 Jacob Slosar Quantum Solutions Intelligentsia
12 Thomas Carter Team Mack Racing Assn
13 Cameron Schmidt Ride On Wooster
14 Samuel Hancock Quantum Solutions Intelligentsia
15 Alex Bourgeault NorthStar Development Cycling
16 Cameron Fisk Team Handmade
17 Edgar Vera
18 Jonathan Chinchilla Team Got Wind?
Finishers: Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Koen Prenzlow NorthStar Development Cycling
2 Aidan Letzel The Pony Shop
3 Nolan Church Spin Devo
4 Nicholas Budden Andrie Junior Development Team
5 Taylor Roberts Central Junior Cycling Devo
6 Isaiah Collins Spin Devo
7 Cooper Bernstein NorthStar Development Cycling Teammate Win: Koen Prenzlow
8 Zane Creed Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 De
Finishers: Cat 5: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Paul Martin First Internet Bank Cycling Team
2 Warrick Spence
3 Ryan Jacobsen Rule # 5 Nick’s Cycling/Mennen Plu
4 James Cochran Rule#5 Nick's Cycling/ MennenPlumbi
5 Michael Inglis NINOX Racing Team
6 Kent Mcneill Harvest Racing p/b Midwest Cycling
7 Rick Laliberte Vision Racing p/b Sanford POWER
8 Chad Weisgram Vision Racing p/b Sanford POWER
9 Aaron Wrabek Sakari Race Team
10 Matt Muyres Donkey Label
11 Laszlo Alberti Vision Racing p/b Sanford POWER
12 Kevin Limpach Harvest Racing p/b Midwest Cycling
13 Pavel Kuznetsov University of Iowa Heart and Vascul
14 Peter Cavoto PSIMET Racing
15 Jason Beerends New Pioneer Food Co-op
16 Jason Swiatlowski
17 Shane Mcquillan Sakari Race Team
18 Scott Wall Ames Velo
19 Brendon Hale Jimmy Jack's
20 Harry Clark Team Heroes / First Internet Bank M
21 Sean Hayek DICE
22 Jason Engle Two Wheeler/Specialized
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Cochran Rule#5 Nick's Cycling/ MennenPlumbi
2 Michael Inglis NINOX Racing Team
3 Rick Laliberte Vision Racing p/b Sanford POWER
4 Michael Mcshane Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
5 Jonathan Card Team Riverpoint
6 Gary Dyer The Cyclery Racing Team
7 Michael Thomsen Trek Store Davenport
8 Richard Nelson FC Racing
9 Charles Townsend NorthStar Development
10 Brian Mccarthy South Chicago Wheelmen
11 John Stonebarger New Pioneer Food Co-op
12 Daniel Hill PBC Racing
13 Dominic Moraniec Rule#5 Nick's Cycling/ MennenPlumbi Teammate Win: James Cochran
14 Scott Wall Ames Velo
15 Alan Willey Queen City Wheels
16 Kevin Wohlford
17 Gregory Harper Harper's Cycling & Fitness
18 Karl Jahns DICE
19 John Mahl
20 James Rolette South Chicago Wheelmen
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 George Simpson Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 De
2 Bryan Gomez Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 De Teammate Win: George Simpson
3 Joshua Johnson Bissell-ABG-Giant
4 Peter Olejniczak Borah Factory Racing
5 Ryan Aitcheson
6 Maxwell Ackermann Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 De Teammate Win: George Simpson
7 Jake Magee Elbowz Racing
8 Benjamin Renkema SC Competitive Cyclist
9 Sam Fritz Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels
10 Garrick Valverde Olathe Subaru Trek Racing
11 Thomas Brown
12 Matthew Salpietro Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
13 Brice Brookshire Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
14 Christopher Winn UCI CT: Canyon Bicycles
15 Jason Chatham I Am Racing
16 Dennis Ramirez Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 De Teammate Win: George Simpson
16 Lane Johnson Move Up Development
17 Samuel Munday
18 Matthew Zimmer Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 De Teammate Win: George Simpson
19 Matt Green First Internet Bank Cycling Team
20 Connor Dilger Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels
21 Marco Wajda Project Echelon Racing
22 Johnny Mitchell SC Competitive Cyclist
23 Micah Engle Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 De Teammate Win: George Simpson
24 John Frey Team Kaos/Joyride Bicycles
25 Robert Sroka First Internet Bank Cycling Team
26 Spencer Downing
27 Jack Mccann First Internet Bank Cycling Team
28 John Heinlein iii Loon State Cyclists
29 Patrick Walle I Am Racing
30 Andrew Giniat Project Echelon Racing
31 Robert Frangi Dash Racing
32 Michael Dutczak Bicycle Heaven
33 Paul Martin First Internet Bank Cycling Team
34 Paul Hartner Bicycle Heaven
35 Spencer Kruse KS Energy Services / MOSH / Team Wi
36 Parker Kyzer SC Competitive Cyclist
37 Luke Momper SBR Quantum Racing
38 Kyle Perry Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
39 Samuel Kieffer Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
40 Alex Mclaughlin Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
41 David Nickels
42 Lane Johnson Move Up Development
43 Benjamin Stover Olathe Subaru Trek Racing
44 Michael Woell MBRC/Flanders
45 Eric Hill Project Echelon Racing
46 Tim Savre Project Echelon Racing
47 Brenden Hardy Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels
48 Thomas Revard Bissell-ABG-Giant Teammate Top 5: Joshua Johnson
49 Jameson Ribbens Borah Factory Racing Teammate Top 5: Peter Olejniczak
50 Nathaniel Schoonover Quantum Solutions Intelligentsia
51 Justin Bird Papa John's Racing Team
52 Chris Uberti
53 Andy Keogh Donkey Label
54 Willem Kaiser Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 De Teammate Win: George Simpson
55 Chris Anderson Borah Factory Racing Teammate Top 5: Peter Olejniczak
56 Evan Hartig Borah Factory Racing Teammate Top 5: Peter Olejniczak
57 Adam Ventling Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels
58 Warrick Spence
59 Maxwell Anderson Project Echelon Racing
60 Austin Gomes Quantum Solutions Intelligentsia
61 Riley Burgon Dogfish/Team Noah
62 Trevor Rolette Sammy's Racing
63 Bryce Nuiver EPS Security Cycling Team
64 Johnathan Freter Support Clean Sport/SeaSucker/Gutte
65 John Becker * First Internet Bank Cycling Team
66 Doug Fagan Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
67 Jared Ritz University of Iowa Heart and Vascul
68 Brandon Krawczyk Borah Factory Racing Teammate Top 5: Peter Olejniczak
69 Matt Kleckner
70 Brian Baumhover University of Iowa Heart and Vascul
71 Trey Hedgecock Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels
72 Hogan Sills Bissell-ABG-Giant Teammate Top 5: Joshua Johnson
73 Hamish Beadle
74 Michael Keller Bissell-ABG-Giant Teammate Top 5: Joshua Johnson
75 Ryan Mcloughlin Kreitler Racing Team
76 David Richardson I Am Racing
77 Benjamin Anderson University of Iowa Heart and Vascul
78 Jackson Mcnear SBR Quantum Racing
79 Blake Romine Team Cycleton
80 Kyle Mindick Project Echelon Racing
81 Jedidiah Fritzinger Papa John's Racing Team
82 Rasmus Ulstrup kunosson
83 Juan Gonzalez
84 Nick Hand Quantum Solutions Intelligentsia
85 Hugh Gill Dogfish/Team Noah
86 Shane Feehery Bicycle Heaven
87 Joshua Carter EGO p/b Sammys Bikes
Finishers: Cat 1: 57   Cat 2: 23   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cassidy Hickey Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race
2 Morgan Mckey
3 Elizabeth Kieffer First Internet Bank Cycling Team
4 Stacy Bragg Velo Force
5 Katie Isermann PSIMET Racing
6 Mary Prendergast
7 Aileen Charles Velocity Pro Cycle
8 Annicka Campbelldollaghan BFF Bikes
9 ? Dnf Andrie Junior Development Team
10 Anna Luckow Kingfield
11 Marie Grassi ProChain Junior Development
12 Eliza Gregoire
13 Kate Seiler Sho-Air TWENTY20 Development
14 Rebecca Man
15 Melissa Gomes Quantum Solutions Intelligentsia
16 Mia Cheeseman Team Wheel & Sprocket
17 Chloe Penner
18 Kirsten Hoogenakker Kingfield
19 Sara Browning PSIMET Racing Teammate Top 5: Katie Isermann
20 Rosalyn Willey ProChain Junior Development
21 Alicia Prusinski
22 Madeleine Dupuis
23 Harper Beasley Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team
24 Kathryn Goffin Iowa City Cycling Club
25 Niki Nation PSIMET Racing Teammate Top 5: Katie Isermann
26 Anna Affias Spidermonkey Cycling
27 Lauren Maier ProChain Junior Development
28 Alexa Stierwalt ProChain Junior Development
29 Lilly Ferguson Central Junior Cycling Devo
30 Olivia Rademacher ProChain Junior Development
31 Charli Grosenheider Central Junior Cycling Devo
Finishers: Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 15   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nicole Roth
2 Becky Phelps Kingfield
3 Eleanor Thermansen Kingfield
4 Lydia Chinchilla Team Got Wind?
5 Avery Goebel Central Junior Cycling Devo
6 Ragan Weigel Spin Devo
7 Lauren Weigel Spin Devo
8 Caelyn Bailey Spin Devo
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cassidy Hickey Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race
2 Marie Grassi ProChain Junior Development
3 Aileen Charles Velocity Pro Cycle
4 Marissa Carter Team Mack Racing Assn
5 Erika Peterson NorthStar Development Cycling
6 Lilly Ferguson Central Junior Cycling Devo
7 Olivia Rademacher ProChain Junior Development Teammate Top 5: Marie Grassi
8 Olivia Schissel Spin Devo
Finishers: Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lydia Chinchilla Team Got Wind?
2 Melissa Gomes Quantum Solutions Intelligentsia
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kate Wass NorthStar Development Cycling
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alexa Stierwalt ProChain Junior Development
2 Charli Grosenheider Central Junior Cycling Devo
3 Lauren Weigel Spin Devo
4 Jennie Ferguson Central Junior Cycling Devo
5 Avery Goebel Central Junior Cycling Devo
6 Ragan Weigel Spin Devo
7 Caelyn Bailey Spin Devo Teammate Top 5: Lauren Weigel
8 Amelia Collins Spin Devo Teammate Top 5: Lauren Weigel
9 Autumn Olsen Central Junior Cycling Devo Teammate Top 5: Charli Grosenheider
Finishers: Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeannie Kuhajek PSIMET Whisper
2 Alijah Beatty NorthStar Development Cycling
3 Vanessa Curtis Iowa City Cycling Club
4 Carlyn Jackson Orion Racing p/b K'ul Chocolate
5 Rachel Plessing ALP Cycles Racing
6 Gwen Inglis Stages Cycling
7 Christine Thornburg BFF Bikes
8 Heather Haviland BFF Bikes
9 Tarah Cole QCW Breakawaybikes.com p.b. JLVelo
10 Briana Kovac First Internet Bank Cycling Team
11 Amy Mcclintock Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team
12 Diedre Ribbens Orion Racing p/b K'ul Chocolate Teammate Top 5: Carlyn Jackson
13 Jennifer Rife Birchwood/GIS
14 Anna Zawadski Kingfield
15 Emily Skiles Orion Racing
16 Faith Montreuil First Internet Bank Cycling Team
17 Kelsey Devereaux WRP
18 Suzie Goebel SPBRC-Grand Performance
19 Carol Jeane sansome Orion Racing p/b K'ul Chocolate Teammate Top 5: Carlyn Jackson
20 Jenette Williams First Internet Bank Cycling Team
21 Moirin Nelson FC-GRF
22 Maria Larkin Chicago Cuttin Crew
23 Anne Meyer University of Iowa Heart and Vascul
24 Brenna Nelson FC-GRF
25 Jennifer Kosatka BFF Bikes
26 Elizabeth Kieffer First Internet Bank Cycling Team
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 18   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 1