Log In
Tour of the Hilltowns • Jul 23 2011
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Erik Levinsohn VOX Racing 2:24:18
Off The Front
2 Matt Mitchell 545 Velo 0:00:00
Off The Front
3 Timothy Ahearn egglestonequine.com 0:00:00
Off The Front
4 Eric Follen Maine Coast Cycling Club 0:00:00
Off The Front
5 Keith Kelly Arc-En-Ciel Racing 0:00:42
Off The Front
6 John Harris Mystic Velo Juniors 0:01:51
Off The Front
7 Dylan Lowe CRCA/BH-GARNEAU 0:05:12
1
8 Patrick Galvin University of New Hampshire 0:05:12
2
9 Robin Liston Mason Racing 0:05:12
3
10 Peter Goguen TEAM CF 0:05:12
4
11 Hunter Resek CCB/ DOTGO/University of New Hampsh 0:05:12
5
12 Andrew Krulewitz Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Frame 0:05:12
6
13 Andrew Grosenbaugh BayHillCapital/CLNoonan p/b CornerC 0:05:12
7
14 Alex Abarbanel-grossman Team CF 0:05:12
8
15 Cosmo Catalano Cheshire Cycle Racing 0:05:12
9
16 Alvin Poblacion CRCA/BH-GARNEAU 0:05:12
10
17 John Rhoden Luxe Wheelworks 0:05:12
11
18 Dylan Gallagher Team Overlook Mtn Bicycles 0:05:12
12
19 Aaron Hall 0:05:12
13
20 Blake Keogh Bethel Cycle 0:05:12
14
21 Bryan Mcgill CLR - CLRRACING.com 0:05:12
15
22 Dave Mitchell NorEast Cycling 0:05:12
16
23 Krystian Rynkiewicz TARGETRAINING 0:05:12
17
24 Nicholas Quesnel Northampton Cycling Club 0:05:12
18
25 Ira Blumberg CRCA/Setanta 0:05:12
19
26 Herb Jimenez Jimenez Velo Sport 0:05:12
20
27 David Anthony dope CRCA/BH Garneau 0:05:12
21
28 Benjamin Cornish CRCA/Houlihan-Lokey Sanchez 0:05:32
29 Jason Clevenger 545 Velo 0:05:37 Teammate Top 5: Matt Mitchell
30 Erik Markewich Farm Team Elite 0:05:56
31 John Farrell University of Pennsylvania Cycling 0:06:15
32 Clemence Andrew Sunapee Racing Team 0:06:15
33 Brendan Mccormack Hot Tubes Development Team 0:06:15
34 Zachary Labry Threshold Cycling 0:06:23
35 Damian Bolduc ONION RIVER RACING 0:06:33
36 Matthew Nichols VOX Racing Team 0:07:03
37 P j Mcquade Minuteman Road Club 0:07:08
38 Nicholas Fanaras CCB/DOTGO 0:08:25
39 Anthony Eisley CLR - CLRRACING.COM 0:09:19
40 George Mastrogiannis CRCA/Houlihan-Lokey Sanchez 0:10:53
41 Jonathan Manymar HAMLITON-LAKEY/CRCA 0:12:11
42 Matt Spence Burris Logistics/Fit Werx 0:12:11
43 John michael Hackett Onion River Racing 0:12:11
44 Craig Kennedy Createx - Benidorm - Eastern Bloc 0:11:45
45 Daniel Caridi CRCA / Teany Cycling 0:11:45
46 Kuria Njenga Westwood Velo 0:11:45
47 Nicolas Catlin Team danbury Audi/ Pedal & Pump 0:11:45
48 Christopher Tracy GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:12:17
49 Steve Connor Colavita Racing Inc. 0:13:45
50 Frederick Dreier CRCA/FinKraft 0:14:13
51 Keith Reynolds NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:14:13
52 David Mai R4R - Make a Wish 0:14:13
53 Rich Grant Createx Colors-Benidorm Bikes-Easte 0:14:13
54 Larry Alford 545 Velo 0:14:13 Teammate Top 5: Matt Mitchell
55 Robert Mecea Brooklyn Velo Force/Gorilla Coffee 0:14:13
56 Sean Groenewald FinKraft Cycling Team 0:14:20
57 Chris Petrillo Createx Colors/Benidorm/EBCC 0:15:29
Off The Back
58 Matthew Griswold Luxe Wheelworks 0:15:50
Off The Back
59 Greg Bortz CLR- CLRracing.com 0:15:50
Off The Back
60 Cary Fridrich EMBROCATION CYCLING JOURNAL CYCLOCR 0:15:50
Off The Back
61 Cameron Mccormack Hot Tubes Development Team 0:16:08
Off The Back
62 Benjamin Pagano Quad Cycles 0:16:34
Off The Back
63 Matthew Rettig Pawling Cycle & Sport 0:16:48
Off The Back
64 Kerry Robair TEAM EDGE 0:16:48
Off The Back
65 Robert Carmen TEAM EDGE 0:16:48
Off The Back
66 Jason Millas CLR - CLRRACING.COM 0:18:02
Off The Back
67 Paul Debartolo CRCA - FinKraft Cycling Team 0:18:02
Off The Back
68 Uri Halevi BikeReg.com 0:19:16
Off The Back
69 Alejandro Cifuentes-lorenzen CLR- CLRracing.com 0:20:09
Off The Back
70 Kevin Sweeney B2C2 pb Boloco 0:22:26
Off The Back
71 Michael Lorion 545 Velo 0:24:13
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Matt Mitchell
72 Arthur Roulac CRCA / Houlihan-Lokey Sanchez 0:27:49
Off The Back
73 Brad Walker 545 Velo 0:28:22
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Matt Mitchell
74 Matthew Emeott TARGETRAINING | TRI&CYCLE 0:32:25
Off The Back
75 Daniel Ouellette Optimum Performance 0:33:20
Off The Back
76 Eric Silva QuadCycles 0:33:20
Off The Back
Starters:78   Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 66   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Graham Macbeth CRCA/Setanta 2:32:07
Off The Front
2 Ethan Suttner Cornell Cycling 0:00:00
Off The Front
3 Nicholas Waller Team Placid Planet 0:00:00
Off The Front
4 Sheldon Miller Bikeman.com 0:00:00
Off The Front
5 Charles Berhtram Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Frame 0:00:39
Off The Front
6 Brandon Deschenes WolfPack 0:01:37
Off The Front
7 Christopher King Tarmac Cycling/Iron Bridge Consulti 0:02:22
Off The Front
8 Warren Stjohn CRCA / Teany Cycling 0:03:19
Off The Front
9 Mitchell Gudeahn bicycle concepts 0:03:19
Off The Front
10 Geremia Ortega CCB/DOTGO 0:05:31
Off The Front
11 Brian Sullivan CRCA 0:05:31
Off The Front
12 Norman Swygert Kissena Cycling Club 0:05:47
13 Cole Lalomia Jimenez velo sport 0:05:53
1
14 Zack Vogel North American Velo (NAV) 0:05:53
2
15 Gary Bolduc U.S. Army/Central Wheel-GHCC 0:05:53
3
16 Robert Follansbee Minuteman Road Club 0:05:53
4
17 Anthony Mazzella CRCA 0:05:53
5
18 Kyle Gagnier Team Wear On Earth 0:05:53
6
19 Paul Hebert Capital Bicycle Racing Club 0:05:53
7
20 Zachary Del nero NCC/UMass 0:05:53
8
21 Max Rome NCC 0:05:53
9
22 Robert Bonelli Tarmac Cycling/Iron Bridge Consulti 0:05:53
10
23 Christopher Deluco Tarmac Cycling/Iron Bridge Consulti 0:05:53
11
24 Lorenzo Grippo Team Danbury Audi / Pedal & Pump 0:05:53
12
25 Richard Batten Stage 5 Cycling Fusion 0:06:14
26 Kurt Belhumeur team pegasus 0:06:14
27 Bart Lipinski Blue Hills Cycling Club 0:07:45
Off The Back
28 Peter Miller 0:08:08
Off The Back
29 Webb Long Unattached 0:08:08
Off The Back
30 Paul Sennott Cambridge Bicycle Racing/Igelheart 0:10:38
Off The Back
31 Mark Schleinitz 0:10:47
Off The Back
32 Gregory Dorsch Tarmac Cycling/Iron Bridge Consulti 0:10:47
Off The Back
33 David Dubos Expo/Superior Energy 0:11:00
Off The Back
34 Rider Unknown 0:11:02
Off The Back
35 Hanjiro Kawai CRCA 0:11:02
Off The Back
36 Michael Martin Expo / Superior Energy 0:11:02
Off The Back
37 James Wohlgemuth Colavita New England Racing Team 0:11:25
Off The Back
38 Craig Thaler Tarmac Cycling / Iron Bridge Consul 0:11:50
Off The Back
39 John Nobile 0:12:24
Off The Back
40 Jonathan Favata Favata's Table Rock Tours 0:13:01
Off The Back
41 Nicholas Tham ming qiang MIT 0:13:17
Off The Back
42 Juan Puerto Optimum Performance 0:13:17
Off The Back
43 David Kell Maine Cycling Club 0:13:17
Off The Back
44 Robert Looney 545 Velo 0:13:17
Off The Back
45 Matthew Li Team Pegasus Cycling 0:13:31
Off The Back
46 Scott Taylor Landry's Bicycles 0:14:06
Off The Back
47 Dana Greenlaw UVM cycling 0:14:06
Off The Back
48 Daniel Moon Housatonic Wheel Club 0:14:20
Off The Back
49 Brian Collet CRCA/Houlihan-Lokey Sanchez 0:14:30
Off The Back
50 Thomas Mahan BayHill Capital/CLNoonan p/b Corner 0:15:34
Off The Back
51 Dennis Desmarais Expo / Superior Energy 0:16:03
Off The Back
52 Harry Mattison 0:16:03
Off The Back
53 Gregg Ferraris Cheshire Cycle Racing 0:16:51
Off The Back
54 Tommy Carr Unattached 0:17:01
Off The Back
55 Jeff Lee UVV/Drummond Custom Cycles 0:18:45
Off The Back
56 Connor Walsh CVC / Subaru of New England 0:19:07
Off The Back
57 Milos Janicek Mystic Velo 0:20:11
Off The Back
58 Mike Golay Hup United 0:20:16
Off The Back
59 David Pinkos Team Bicycle Alley 0:22:22
Off The Back
60 Wyatt Drake FARM TEAM CYCLING 0:22:28
Off The Back
61 Keane Brennan FARM TEAM CYCLING 0:22:40
Off The Back
62 Ted Culotta Laurel Bicycle Club 0:23:01
Off The Back
63 Steve May U.S. Army/Central Wheel-GHCC 0:24:37
Off The Back
64 Hunter Dansin FARM TEAM CYCLING 0:24:53
Off The Back
65 Bruce Davie 0:24:53
Off The Back
66 Ryan Znamierowski Independent 0:26:06
Off The Back
67 Benjamin Ho Southern Maine Cycling Club 0:27:43
Off The Back
68 Lenny Snyderman Tour Vitesse 0:27:53
Off The Back
69 James Bachez Team Pegasus Boston 0:08:12
Off The Back
70 James Johnson CMCC p/b insight 0:08:12
Off The Back
71 John Weaver Mystic Velo Club 0:32:39
Off The Back
72 Jim Gomez QuadCycles 0:33:03
Off The Back
73 Christopher Merola GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:34:15
Off The Back
74 David Castro Onion River Racing 0:35:28
Off The Back
75 Patrick Newton CARVE 0:37:59
Off The Back
76 Michael Gaskin Middlebury College 0:44:23
Off The Back
77 William Blakeley SweetOpenRoads.com p/b The Bike Hub 0:54:16
Off The Back
78 Neal Coughlin Maine Cycling Club 1:00:38
Off The Back
79 Benjamin Johnson CRCA/Overstock.com 1:02:41
Off The Back
Starters:91   Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 63   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jamisen Ogg 2:40:11
2 James Jung 0:00:28
3 Thomas Beatty Middlebury College 0:01:14
4 Lorenzo Serra msnpreowned.com 0:01:14
5 Tim Ward 0:01:14
6 Patrick d. Rondeau NCC 0:01:14
7 Mike Wynn unattached 0:03:54
8 Eric Newbury The Green Mountain Bike Club 0:04:35
9 David Boyce Housatonic Wheel Club 0:05:04
10 Zachary Swan Happy Valley Racing 0:05:04
11 Tom Coughlan NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:05:22
12 Seth Gallagher Overlook Mtn Bikes 0:05:40
13 Cory Lafleur 0:13:12
14 Richard Sandstrom 0:13:12
15 Barry Eyre 0:15:14
16 Jason Barella 0:17:25
17 Christopher Cugini NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:17:34
18 Russell Bogin CRCA 0:17:34
19 William Matlack QuadCycles 0:19:02
20 Greg Mcelravy Suburban Sports 0:19:22
21 Gerald Leonard 0:21:34
22 Braedan Weller 0:22:40
23 James Odegaard 0:22:40
24 Eliot Pitney CCCP 0:23:48
25 Jacob Lipcon 0:24:27
26 Ned Keating Stage 5/Cycling Fusion 0:27:38
27 Tim Scott 0:27:48
28 Jim Downs Northampton Cycling Club 0:28:07
29 Steve Burrows Zanes Cycle Club 0:29:45
30 Bruce Cohen 545 Velo 0:31:43
31 Doug Dayhoff 0:37:06
32 Jose r Torres INDEPENDENT 0:39:02
33 Juan Mendoza central mass cycling club 0:43:25
34 Jonathan Doller Blue Hills Cycling Club 0:46:21
35 Robert Penn CRCA/siggi's/nyvelocity 0:46:46
36 Peter Rayton Guys Tours 0:47:28
37 Jeffrey Lesser Rockstar Games/Signature Cycles 0:49:29
38 Adriano Frechel Team Jamin 0:53:09
39 Doug Aker NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:54:30
40 Richard Boisvert 0:55:31
41 Phillip Whittaker 1:11:35
Starters:48   Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 24   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Edward Angeli TARGETRAINING | TRI&CYCLE 2:25:24
Off The Front
2 Joseph Regan Berlin Bicycle/Best Cleaners 0:00:33
Off The Front
3 David Taylor CRCA/Fuoriclasse Racing-Discover Ch 0:01:01
Off The Front
4 Paul Miller 545 Velo 0:01:01
Off The Front
5 Rob Hult Gear Works / Spin Arts 0:01:57
Off The Front
6 Jonathan Bold 0:03:38
Off The Front
7 Kurt Gustafsson CRCA/AXIS 0:03:38
Off The Front
8 Alan Potter Blue Hills Cycling Club 0:03:38
Off The Front
9 Bill Shattuck Corner Cycle 0:04:23
10 A. zane Wenzel Horst Engineering Cycling Team 0:04:26
1
11 Mike Andrews Cycle Fitness 0:04:26
2
12 Graham Long CCB Racing Team 0:04:26
3
13 Douglas Thompson CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles 0:04:26
4
14 John Meerse OA/Cyclemania 0:04:26
5
15 Michael Drexel 0:04:26
6
16 Dieter Drake Battenkill UNited / anthecycles.com 0:04:26
7
17 Mark Pohwdorf COLAVITA RACING 0:04:26
8
18 Jeremy Beazeal CVC Subaru of New England 0:04:26
9
19 Cliff Summers CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles 0:04:30
20 Marvin Wang Bell Lap Coaching/Joe's Garage 0:04:30
21 Chris Crowell Stage 1 / fusionTHINK 0:04:34
22 Brian Rabuse BCA/Tosk Chiropractic 0:04:44
23 Todd Cassan Westwood Velo 0:05:28
24 Matthew Doran BRAUER / MICK MANAGEMENT 0:07:09
25 Monte Frank Cycle Fitness 0:07:53
26 Michael Rowell NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:08:10
27 Wade Summers Horst Engineering Cycling Team 0:10:35
28 Gary Jasdzewski Wheelworks Racing 0:10:35
29 Byron Holt Gear Works/Spin Arts 0:10:35 Teammate Top 5: Rob Hult
30 Mark Paggioli CVC Subaru of New England 0:10:35
31 Neal Heffron 545 Velo 0:10:35 Teammate Top 5: Paul Miller
32 Thierry Blanchet N A V - North American Velo 0:10:35
33 Joseph Lynch OA/Cyclemania 0:10:35
34 Todd Roberts BikeReg.com Cycling Club 0:10:44
35 Christoffel Prinsloo CRCA/FinKraft Cycling Team 0:10:47
36 Rider Unknown 0:13:07
Off The Back
37 Andrew Williams RUUD Racing / TVC 0:13:07
Off The Back
38 Max Lippolis Team Danbury Audi/Pedal & Pump 0:13:07
Off The Back
39 Torbjorn Phillpotts Quad Cycles 0:13:43
Off The Back
40 Chris Coutu MetLife Cycling Team 0:22:36
Off The Back
41 Michael Mascarenhas North American Velo 0:22:36
Off The Back
42 Edward Parrot Northampton Cycling Club 0:22:36
Off The Back
43 Oguz Orkan 0:23:37
Off The Back
44 Trent Sullivan CVC Subaru of New England 0:25:07
Off The Back
45 David Hansen Rogue Race Team 0:25:07
Off The Back
46 Alex Welsh 0:26:21
Off The Back
47 Daniel Goldman 545 Velo 0:28:39
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Paul Miller
48 Andreas Runggatscher CRCA/FinKraft Cycling Team 0:35:28
Off The Back
49 Eric Carlson Westwood Velo / Trade Manage Capita 1:26:37
Off The Back
Starters:52   Finishers: Cat 2: 22   Cat 3: 15   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dzmitry Buben CCB Racing 2:30:02
Off The Front
2 Kevin Mosher CCC/Keltic Construction/Zanes cycle 0:00:29
Off The Front
3 Haluk Sarci Deno's Wonder Wheel 0:00:29
Off The Front
4 Jonathan Eichman QuadCycles 0:02:52
Off The Front
5 William Thompson CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles 0:02:52
Off The Front
6 Paul Nyberg Horst Engineering Cycling Team 0:07:39
Off The Front
7 Dan Fitch Team Ommegang - Syracuse Bicycle 0:07:39
Off The Front
8 Eric Pearce Cyclonauts Racers 0:08:30
Off The Front
9 Gerry Katz Quad Cycles 0:09:06
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Jonathan Eichman
10 Philip Beliveau Burris Logistics/Fit Werx 0:09:06
Off The Front
11 Bob Meikle Mystic Velo Club 0:09:06
Off The Front
12 Bob Roldan CCC Keltic Construction/Zanes Cycle 0:09:32
1
Teammate Top 5: Kevin Mosher
13 David Kellogg Arc En Ciel 0:09:32
2
14 Paul Curley Gear Works/Spin Arts 0:09:32
3
15 William Sawyer Gearworks - Spinarts 0:09:32
4
16 Greg Campi 3D Racing Team/Tom's Atlantic Cycle 0:09:32
5
17 Jay Trojan Swansea Velo club - Flandria Cafe 0:09:32
6
18 Christofer Dehahn NCC 0:10:32
Off The Back
19 Michael Harring Pinnacle Bike Works 0:11:12
Off The Back
20 Rider Unknown 0:11:12
Off The Back
21 Ben Hughes CRCA/BH Garneau 0:11:21
Off The Back
22 Rich Foley TARGETRAINING | TRI&CYCLE 0:11:49
Off The Back
23 David Waltz 545 Velo 0:11:49
Off The Back
24 Casey Lindstrom 545 Velo 0:11:49
Off The Back
25 Frank Jennings Gearworks - Spinarts 0:11:49
Off The Back
26 Mark Durso ZEPHYR 0:12:16
Off The Back
27 Bruce Townend Valley Bike and Ski Werks Racing Te 0:13:51
Off The Back
28 William Cantler Deno's Wonder Wheel 0:14:22
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Haluk Sarci
29 Stephen Geist KISSENA CYCLING CLUB 0:14:33
Off The Back
30 Olivier Delaporte NEBC p/b CycleLoft 0:17:43
Off The Back
31 Richard Sorenson Onion River Sports 0:17:57
Off The Back
32 Roy Currie Northampton Cycling Club 0:18:31
Off The Back
33 Scott Klion Valley Bike & Ski Werks 0:18:48
Off The Back
34 Stephen Taylor nonattached 0:19:28
Off The Back
35 Tom Orlando 0:00:17
Off The Front
36 Mark Dutka Mystic Velo 0:21:03
Off The Back
37 David Andersen Boston Road Club 0:21:47
Off The Back
38 Michael Theroux Gear Works/ Spin Art 0:23:16
Off The Back
39 Thomas Hurley Colavita Racing inc. 0:23:16
Off The Back
40 Bradford Knipes Northampton Cycling Club 0:23:34
Off The Back
41 Ken Coleman BCA/TOSK 0:23:43
Off The Back
42 Chuck Dopfel 545 Velo 0:23:43
Off The Back
43 Erik Stromland NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:24:03
Off The Back
44 Robert Faltus Ride with Rendall 0:24:34
Off The Back
45 Allan Bates BCA/TOSK 0:24:56
Off The Back
46 Jerry Jacobs 545 Velo 0:25:49
Off The Back
47 Eddy O'rourke Swansea Velo Club - Flandria Cafe 0:26:37
Off The Back
48 Marc Tatar Bikeworks/Hallamore 0:27:53
Off The Back
49 Paul Gerstein NCC/Northampton Cycling Club 0:30:23
Off The Back
50 Keith Hartstein 545 Velo 0:30:23
Off The Back
51 Jorge Ramirez BICYCLE ALLEY TEAM 0:30:41
Off The Back
52 Thomas Allessio bca 0:30:41
Off The Back
53 Joseph Lellman Northampton Cycling Club 0:32:01
Off The Back
54 Neil Mansfield team bike alley 0:35:09
Off The Back
55 Richard Bauch Colavita Racing, Inc. 0:37:52
Off The Back
56 Joseph Savick arc en ciel 0:40:35
Off The Back
57 Paul Kuc 0:43:03
Off The Back
58 Reid Hanford Mystic Velo Club 0:49:24
Off The Back
59 Dan Walczyk Maine Coast Cycling Club 0:50:34
Off The Back
60 James Kangas Pinnacle Bike Works 0:51:25
Off The Back
61 Bob Guatelli CRCA/Houlihan Lokey- Sanchez 0:52:19
Off The Back
62 Freddy Cicerchia ECV//Pinnacle 0:53:35
Off The Back
63 Frank Holt NHCC/TeamNH 1:00:52
Off The Back
64 Robert Mortensen Landry's Bicycles 1:22:41
Off The Back
Starters:68   Finishers: Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 23   Cat 4: 24   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robin Carpenter BikeReg.com / Cannondale 4:05:47
2 Josh Dillon BikeReg.com / Cannondale 0:00:00 Teammate Win: Robin Carpenter
3 David Hoyle HurleyMetalFab.com p/b CCNS 0:00:38
4 Wacek Godycki Mt Borah Custom Apparel/Minerva Des 0:00:45
5 Will Dugan Team Type 1 0:00:51
6 James Driscoll Jamis / Sutter 0:01:00
7 Aidan Charles HurleyMetalFab.com p/b CCNS 0:02:22 Teammate Top 5: David Hoyle
8 Peter Hurst BikeReg.com / Cannondale 0:02:34 Teammate Win: Robin Carpenter
9 Daniel Chabanov GS Mengoni USA 0:02:48
10 Anthony Clark J.A.M. Fund / NCC 0:02:54
11 Austin Roach MetLife Cycling Team 0:03:02
12 Jake Hollenbach Boston Bicycle School - Firefly 0:03:02
13 Donny Green Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Frame 0:03:26
14 Roger Aspholm Westwood Velo 0:05:01
15 Peter Bell MetLife Cycling Team 0:07:19
16 David Mccahill Farm Team Elite 0:07:26
17 Ryan Kelly NorEast Cycling 0:07:29
18 Dan Staffo Handlebars cycling company 0:07:29
19 Fred Thomas OA/Cyclemania 0:07:49
20 Andy Lytwynec MVP Health Care Cycling 0:08:54
21 James Stevens CRCA/BH GARNEAU 0:09:00
22 Sean Cahill U.S. Army/Central Wheel-GHCC 0:09:00
23 Brian Campbell 545 Velo 0:09:00
24 Andrew Gardner MetLife Cycling Team 0:09:00
25 Ryan Fleming MetLife Cycling Team 0:09:27
26 Yahor Buben CCB/ RACING 0:09:45
27 Evan Huff J.A.M. Fund / NCC 0:10:32
28 Amos Brumble CCB/ RACING 0:10:32
29 Matthew Buckley Boston Bicycle School 0:10:32
30 Christian Favata Favata's Tablerock Tours and Bikes 0:11:10
31 Aljansander Bialianski CCB/ RACING 0:11:10
32 David Costa Farm Team Elite 0:12:56
33 Sean Smith J.A.M. Fund / NCC 0:12:56
34 Jeremy Powers Jelly Belly P/B Kenda 0:12:56
35 Emerson Oronte Jelly Belly Cycling Team p/b Kenda 0:12:56
36 Landen Wark-acebo MetLife Cycling Team 0:14:56
37 Kevin Rooney CRCA/Jonathan Adler Racing 0:15:57
38 John Herrick SUNAPEE 0:16:08
39 Benjamin Woodbury G.S. MENGONI 0:17:16
40 Colin Murphy Embrocation Cycling Journal 0:20:18
41 Shaun Adamson JAM Fund 0:28:56
42 Carl Reglar Verge Sport 0:29:14
43 Sergio Atocha Champion System Racing 0:29:14
44 Sean Mccarthy J.A.M. Fund / NCC 0:31:31
45 Ciaran Mangan CCB/ RACING 0:32:51
46 Mike Nadeau J.A.M. Fund / NCC 0:33:16
47 Andrew Bernstein Champion System Racing 0:47:19
48 Vincent Scanlin BBS 0:47:19
Starters:65   Finishers: Cat 1: 14   Cat 2: 24   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kathleen Billington Danbury Audi 2:45:25
Off The Front
2 Kristen Gohr Stage 5 Cycling 0:00:00
Off The Front
3 Andrea Myers Bethel Cycle 0:04:16
Off The Front
4 Martha Buckley Wheelworks Racing 0:04:16
Off The Front
5 Rebecca Wellons Danbury Audi 0:05:15
1
Teammate Win: Kathleen Billington
6 Yuri Matsumoto Wheelworks Racing 0:05:15
2
7 Ann marie Miller CRCA/Fuoriclasse Racing-Discover Ch 0:05:15
3
8 Katie Quinn MIT Cycling/FXDD 0:05:15
4
9 Suzanne Lucash CRCA/Houlihan-Lokey Sanchez 0:05:15
5
10 Bryna Blanchard Farm Team Elite Cycling 0:05:15
6
11 Heather Voisin Onion River Racing 0:07:10
Off The Back
12 Nancy Ford Team Danbury Audi/Pedal and Pump 0:07:10
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Kathleen Billington
13 Cindy Mcnett PORTLAND VELLO CLUB 0:08:34
Off The Back
14 Sheila Vibert Sunapee Racing Team 0:09:13
Off The Back
15 Raquel Miller CRCA/Houlihan-Lokey Sanchez 0:15:09
Off The Back
16 Frances Morrison JAM FUND / NCC 0:24:04
Off The Back
17 Claire Mckenna Vox Racing 0:24:04
Off The Back
18 Sarah Krzysiak Farm Team Elite Cycling 0:24:04
Off The Back
Starters:19   Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Anneliese Haines CRCA/NYVelocity Women's Racing Team 2:55:09
2 Laura Lee vo CRCA/Fuoriclasse Racing-Discover Ch 0:02:12
3 Kerrin Mosher Capital Bicycle Racing Club 0:02:29
4 Katherine Amos CRCA/Houlihan-Lokey Sanchez 0:02:36
5 Rachel Bainbridge Team Pegasus 0:02:36
6 Christina Birch pedalpowertraining.com 0:04:11
7 Stephanie Ward Cycling Concepts, Rocky Hill, CT 0:08:00
8 Mary Hynes Johanson NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:10:21
9 Maureen Mcauliffe Sunapee/Continental Paving/Revoluti 0:12:08
10 Emily Curley BLUE STEEL CYCLERY 0:12:30
11 Margarett Jones Mystic Velo 0:12:50
12 Rosalie Lipfert VOX Racing Team 0:16:27
13 Victoria Gochenour CRCA/Fuoriclasse Racing-Discover Ch 0:17:56 Teammate Top 5: Laura Lee vo
14 Amanda Bedard Cycling Concepts 0:23:11
15 Katie Steinberg 0:23:11
16 Kelly Mendoza central mass cycling club 0:23:11
17 Joanne Cabello CRCA/Houlihan-Lokey Sanchez 0:25:50 Teammate Top 5: Katherine Amos
18 Lauren Leclaire Team Pegasus 0:26:47 Teammate Top 5: Rachel Bainbridge
19 Stacy Maziejka Capital Bicycle Racing Club 0:49:16 Teammate Top 5: Kerrin Mosher
20 Cindy Brennan Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Frame 0:30:44
21 Amy Levine Williams College 0:35:50
Starters:25 Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 13   Cat ?: 3