Log In
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 3 • Jul 4 2009
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Purdy Spooky / NCC / Kenda 3:42:16
Off The Front
2 Jose Escobar Battley Harley-David 3:42:58
Off The Front
3 Dylan Mcnicholas CCB RACING 3:42:58
Off The Front
4 Cameron Cogburn ChrisCookies/SwanCyc 3:42:58
Off The Front
5 Peter Hurst Connecticut Coast Cy 3:43:02
Off The Front
6 David Taylor CRCA/Blue Ribbon-Tra 3:43:02
Off The Front
7 Christopher Kohnle CCNS 3:43:02
Off The Front
8 Brad Sheehan MetLife Cycling Team 3:43:02
Off The Front
9 Wayne Bray Syracuse Bicycle / S 3:43:06
Off The Front
10 Matt Mainer Spooky / NCC / Kenda 3:43:06
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Matthew Purdy
11 Chris Johnson Above Category Racin 3:43:10
Off The Front
12 Nick Pignatello iii Exodus Road Racing 3:43:18
13 Chris Hurst Team Wheel & Sprocke 3:43:18
14 Kyle Peppo CRCA/Jonathan Adler 3:43:18
15 John Mcgill Onion River Sports 3:43:25
1
16 Connor Sallee Williams Cycling 3:43:25
2
17 James Morrison Embrocation Cycling 3:43:25
3
18 Kenneth Harris CRCA/Jonathan Adler 3:43:25
4
19 Chris Hillier Colavita New England 3:43:25
5
20 Brad Warren Northampton Cycling 3:43:25
6
21 J Gabriel lloyd Van Dessel Factory T 3:43:25
7
22 Shannon Morgan Clean Currents p/b D 3:43:25
8
23 Jake Castor MVP Healthcare Cycli 3:43:30
24 Evan Cooper Northeastern Hardwar 3:43:33
25 Josh Austin NorEast Cycling 3:43:33
26 Colin Murphy Spooky / Kenda / NCC 3:43:33 Teammate Win: Matthew Purdy
27 Brian Fouche Team Latitude/ABRT 3:43:33
28 Duncan Mcgovern NorEast Cycling 3:43:40
29 Benjamin Coleman NorEast Cycling 3:43:42
30 Peter Shapiro NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 3:43:42
31 Gregory Battista Team Metra / Wendy's 3:43:42
32 Peter Bell MetLife Cycling Team 3:43:46
33 Evan Burkhart ITS-Kane 3:43:46
34 Joshua Friedman CCNS/charlescoaching 3:43:56
35 Kevin Putman Anthem Sports Elite 3:43:58
36 Christopher Chaput CRCA/Jonathan Adler 3:44:06
37 Chris Laflamme Embrocation Cycling 3:44:06
38 Jeff Zygo MVP Healthcare Cycli 3:44:17
39 Kyle Centrella Dynaflo Racing 3:44:38
40 Landen Wark-acebo NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 3:48:01
41 Jeremy Durrin Northampton Cycling 3:48:18
42 Andrew Gardner MetLife Cycling Team 3:48:42
43 Jon Bernhard CCB Racing 3:50:02 Teammate Top 5: Dylan Mcnicholas
44 James Combs Embrocation Cycling 3:50:11
45 Greg Olsen CRCA/Jonathan Adler 3:50:25
46 Christopher Coutu MetLife Cycling Team 3:50:30
47 Roy Van cleef NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 3:50:38
48 Jonathan Tower 3:50:44
49 Andrew Bernstein Anthem Sports Elite 3:50:45
50 Nat Thompson Team Latitude/ABRT 3:51:00
51 Ronald Larose CCNS 3:51:00
52 Daniel Hoffman Westwood Velo 3:53:20
53 Alex Cox CCB Racing 3:56:52 Teammate Top 5: Dylan Mcnicholas
54 Lee Peters American Flatbread C 3:56:52
55 Richard Visinski Exodus Road Racing 3:57:12
56 Matt Rossman NorEast 3:57:48
57 Corey Masson MetLife Cycling Team 4:02:03
58 John Crow Inland Construction 4:03:01
59 Peter Smith Embrocation Cycling 4:04:48
60 Ben Carbonetti NorEast Cycling 4:06:19
61 Adam St germain White Heat 4:09:15
62 Shaun Adamson NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 4:09:39
63 Brian Lawney Cambridge Bicycle / 4:12:20
64 Matthew Spohn Dynaflo Racing 4:12:26
65 Shawn Kane ITS - Kane 4:12:26
66 Timothy Klotz ITS-Kane Cycling Tea 4:12:26
67 Patrick Goguen NEV & CP / Bobcat of 4:14:03
68 Luciano Pavan Optimum Performance/ 4:14:26
69 Thomas Orsini Optimum Performance/ 4:14:26
70 Derek Harnden University of Vermon 4:20:00
71 David Hoyle CCNS 4:20:00
72 Peter Chiu NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 4:20:25
73 Aaron Molloy MetLife Cycling Team 4:20:44
74 Brian Cornelius Landis/TREK 4:20:46
75 Marc Bertucco ABD Cycling Team 4:22:00
DNF Kyle Gheres Team JCS/Warrenadven
DNF Joshua Gunn Embrocation Cycling
DNF Nathan Larson Team JCS/Warrenadven
DNF Russell Brown NCVC/Inova Heath Sys
DNF Don Sproull ChrisCookies.com/Swa Teammate Top 5: Cameron Cogburn
DNF Ryan Kelly NorEast Cycling
DNF Nick Price Dynaflo Racing
DNF Stephen Schott Trek of Pittsburgh
DNF Scott Dolmat-connell MetLife Cycling Team
DNF Michael Rea American Flatbread C
DNF Joseph Carpisassi Mock Orange Racing
DNF Matt Cuttler CRCA/Jonathan Adler
DNF Jim Thomas NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo
DNF Jonathan Black Southeast Investment
DNF Nathaniel Ward Spooky / NCC / Kenda Teammate Win: Matthew Purdy
DNF Lewis Almonte CRCA/Foundation
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 76   Cat 3: 4   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jackson Weber Cambridge Bicycle / 2:53:41
2 David Lee 2:53:45
3 Evan Huff Northampton Cycling 2:53:45
4 Austin Moran TARGETRAINING p/b co 2:53:45
5 Brian Roberts Colavita Racing 2:53:50
1
6 James Stevens GS Gotham/Toga 2:53:51
2
7 John Landino DeathRow Velo 2:53:51
3
8 Chris Rodgers Colavita Racing 2:53:51
4
Teammate Top 5: Brian Roberts
9 Michael Retzlaff Kelly Benefit Strate 2:53:51
5
10 Mark Pohndorf Colavita Racing 2:53:51
6
Teammate Top 5: Brian Roberts
11 Scott Harris Carolina Flyers / St 2:53:51
7
12 Matthew Buckley CLNoonan/KAM/Coast t 2:53:51
8
13 Mike Nadeau NEW ENGLAND BIKE / N 2:53:51
9
14 Bryan Dobes Westwood Velo / Trad 2:53:51
10
15 William Hilsman Colgate University 2:53:51
11
16 Brendan Meryman St. Michael's/NHCC 2:53:56
1
17 Gregg Cosgrove Westwood Velo 2:53:56
2
18 Joshua Lehmann NorEast Cycling 2:53:56
3
19 Steven Goldman Westwood Velo - Trad 2:53:56
4
20 Christopher Connelly BioWheels Racing 2:53:56
5
21 Adam Kruse 2:53:56
6
22 Jose Soltren MIT Cycling Club 2:53:56
7
23 Michael Dziedzic Team Waste Managemen 2:53:56
8
24 Damian Bolduc Flatbread-Otter Cree 2:53:56
9
25 Brian Tompkins CCNS 2:53:56
10
26 Stefan Kusurelis gs-unattached 2:53:56
11
27 Leonardo Sandoval 2:53:56
12
28 Jeffrey Ferraro U.S. Army/Central Wh 2:53:56
13
29 Terry Totemeier U.S. Army/Central Wh 2:53:56
14
30 Paul Ricard INTERNATIONAL BICYCL 2:53:56
15
31 David Hildebrand CVC/Subaru of New En 2:53:56
16
32 Brian Klotz Corning Race Team 2:53:56
17
33 Marvin Wang International Bicycl 2:53:56
18
34 Jonathan Glick Shirk's Racing prese 2:53:56
19
35 Patrick Malarkey Hearts Racing Club 2:53:56
20
36 Bradley Kendall NCVC/Inova Health Sy 2:53:56
21
37 Krystian Rynkiewicz TARGETREINING 2:53:56
22
38 Eric Goodwin Burnham Racing 2:53:56
23
39 Cary Fridrich Cambridge Bicycle / 2:53:56
24
Teammate Win: Jackson Weber
40 Marshall Ambros University of Vermon 2:53:56
25
41 Miro Koulnis BikeReg.com 2:53:56
26
42 Keith Reynolds NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 2:54:08
43 Timothy Ratta U S ARMY / Central W 2:54:08
44 Anthony Abate The Bike Rack 2:54:08
45 Jacob Bobrow university of vermon 2:54:08
46 Matthew Spaits Cambridge Bicycle / 2:54:12 Teammate Win: Jackson Weber
47 Walker Owen 2:54:12
48 Alex Dossin NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 2:54:12
49 Jason Moriarty Colavita Racing Inc. 2:54:12
50 Unknown Rider Colavita Racing Inc. 2:54:18
51 Christopher Tracy Sugar Cycles - 180 2:54:21
52 Matt Richards CRCA/Pacifico-Hincap 2:54:26
53 Allan Wallace Kelly Benefit Strate 2:54:26
54 Steve Lachance Green Line Velo 2:54:34
55 Paul Talbot U.S. ARMY/Central Wh 2:54:44
56 Brian Campbell NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 2:55:00
57 Filip Capala Capala Brothers/Pols 2:55:33
58 Miguelangel Blanco SpinCityTeam 2:55:49
59 Daniel Ouellette Optimum Performance/ 2:56:30
60 Cort Cramer Svelte Cycles 2:56:40
61 Torbjorn Phillpotts Quad Cycles 2:56:53
62 Jordan Winkler Cambridge Bicycle / 2:57:20 Teammate Win: Jackson Weber
63 Jesse Chebot Team IBC/ Global 2:57:37
64 Pierre Vanden borre Embrocation Cycling 2:58:30
65 Andrew Lytwynec Full Moon Vista 2:58:47
66 Chad Jolin Base36/SMCC/Gorham B 3:00:49
67 Jim Komarmi American Flatbread 3:01:03
68 Andrew Nasca Bikeway 3:01:32
69 Zachary Rogers 540Cycling.com 3:01:32
70 Dave Mitchell NorEast Cycling 3:01:40
71 Manuel Caliz Shirks Racing Presen 3:01:47
72 Samuel Mccadney The Bike Rack 3:02:02
73 Calvin Smythe CCNS/Pedal Power 3:05:03
74 Nicholas Fanaras NorEast Cycling 3:06:19
75 Brock Denis Mathieus Cycle p/b I 3:06:42
76 David Chiu NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 3:06:46
77 Lucas Fortini CLNoonan/KAM/Coast t 3:08:42
78 Peter Ognibene GS Park Ridge/Cycles 3:09:04
79 Keith Cardoza Green Line Velo 3:09:40
80 Glenn Ferreira Quadcycles 3:09:53
81 Kyle Smith Cambridge Bicycle / 3:13:19 Teammate Win: Jackson Weber
82 Paul Dolan 3:15:40
83 Paul Weiss OA/Cyclemania Master 3:15:45
84 A.j. Moran Green Line Velo 3:19:27
85 Eliot Mclellan 3:24:40
86 Daniel Ciano COLAVITA-RACING 3:26:56 Teammate Top 5: Brian Roberts
87 Morgan Hiller CLNoonan/KAM/Coast t 3:27:01
DNF Nick Iacovelli Colavita Racing Teammate Top 5: Brian Roberts
DNF Michael Hamilton MIT Cycling/FXDD
DNF Jimm Mcelroy ITS-Kane
DNF Juan Aracena Westwood Velo
DNF Michael Blanchard FCC/Optimum Performa
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 80   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nicholas Mashburn Cambridge Bicycle / 1:58:46
Off The Front
2 Brian Wilichoski Wilichoski Painting 1:58:46
Off The Front
3 Gregory Vigneaux Spin Arts/Gearworks 1:58:46
Off The Front
4 Bart Mcdonough Target Training 1:58:46
Off The Front
5 Abraham Soler Foundation CRCA 1:58:50
Off The Front
6 William Richter Carolina Cyclone 1:58:50
Off The Front
7 Michael Niehous Carolina Cyclone 1:58:55
8 Alex Abarbanel-grossman Jimenez Velo Sport 1:58:59
9 Tristan Baldwin University of Vermon 1:58:59
10 Steven Marmo CRCA/Setanta 1:58:59
11 Jeffrey St.laurent Optimum Performance 1:58:59
12 Patrice Ciprelli Vital Plus 1:59:02
1
13 Christopher Leong CRCA/NYVelocity 1:59:03
2
14 Colm Mcmahon Boston Road Club 1:59:03
3
15 Patrick Barter 1:59:05
4
16 Lawrence Uhrlass east end/Kreb cycle 1:59:05
5
17 Brian Quigley Colavita Racing Inc. 1:59:07
6
18 Rick Hall CRCA / Teany Cycling 1:59:10
19 Stewart Waring Team Latitude/ABRT 1:59:10
20 Ed Ting NEBC/Cycle Loft 1:59:13
21 Kevin Burgess Carolina Cyclone 1:59:15
22 Joe Policarpio Cheshire Cycle Racin 1:59:18
23 Todd Noonan Kutztown Cutters 1:59:48
24 Wick Smith iii Team Fitness Togethe 1:59:48
25 Michael Desmarais University of Vermon 1:59:55
26 Dennis Desmarais CVC Subaru of New En 2:00:01
27 Bill Kenney bikebarnracing.com 2:00:01
28 Jarrett Streebin Cal Cycling Team 2:00:04
29 Karl Nelson East End/Kreb Cycle 2:00:57
30 Marshall Johnson CLR/Brumble Bikes 2:01:05
31 George Mastrogiannis CRCA/Sanchez-Houliha 2:01:11
32 Benjamin Fackler CRCA/NYVelocity 2:01:11
33 Kyle Bruley Green Live Velo 2:01:16
34 Rich Grant Williams Cycling 2:01:16
35 Chris Petrillo Williams Cycling 2:01:16
36 Joshua Parker Kissena 2:01:16
37 Matthew Casserly Boston University 2:01:16
38 Collin Buesser Greenline Velo 2:01:26
39 Geoff Martin NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 2:01:29
40 Michael Provost Quinebaug Valley Vel 2:01:29
41 Brian Yoo 2:01:36
42 Jody Adamonis NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 2:01:43
43 Seth Haskell Colavita Racing Inc. 2:01:59
44 Adam Ritter 2:02:07
45 James Riehle Boston Road Club 2:02:07
46 Gary Bavolar Cambridge Bicycle / 2:02:18 Teammate Win: Nicholas Mashburn
47 Gary Birkhamshaw Mystic Velo 2:02:33
48 Zachary Labry MIT Cycling / FXDD 2:02:36
49 Charles Dopfel NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 2:02:36
50 Michael Stimson U.S. Army/Central Wh 2:03:00
51 Allan Rego National Sports Acad 2:03:17
52 John Wilde Team International B 2:03:55
53 Bill Aalerud 2:03:55
54 Alexander Turnwall Green Line Velo 2:04:02
55 Andrew Hudon International Bicycl 2:04:15
56 Daniel Cramer The Bike Rack of Was 2:04:22
57 John O'fallon Connecticut Coast Cy 2:04:39
58 Kevin Hays OA/Cyclemania 2:04:48
59 David Kahn Bulldog Cycling 2:04:52
60 Radu Jianu Refunds Now 2:05:02
61 Ricardo Hernandez cafeteros cycling cl 2:05:07
62 Milan Sopic Above Category Racin 2:05:11
63 Julian Eliz iii Boston Road Club 2:05:16
64 Scott Sommers Schuss Racing/MVBC 2:05:18
65 Walter Fischer Green Mountain Bike 2:06:05
66 Daniel Bensen Univeristy of Vermon 2:06:05
67 Billy Bergen www.bikebarnracing.c 2:06:12
68 Robert Espinal CRCA 2:06:27
69 Robert Dibattista NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 2:06:29
70 Jorge Orrego 2:07:32
71 Guo-liang Chew MIT Cycling / FXDD 2:07:32
72 Mario Sierra CRCA 2:07:32
73 Jerry Jacobs NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 2:07:35
74 Anthony Mazzella Sanchez Houlihan Lok 2:07:40
75 Nathaniel Coghlan New England Velodrom 2:07:48
76 Hunter Stephenson Carolina Cyclone 2:07:48
77 Christian Parker Draegers/Bear Claw 2:07:52
78 Michael Brier Refunds Now 2:08:22
79 Mike Golay Base36/SMCC/Gorham B 2:09:06
80 Reed Rubey CRCA / Teany Cycling 2:09:28
81 Jim Gomez QuadCycles 2:09:30
82 Steven Senne Boston Road Club 2:10:17
83 David Anthony dope CRCA/NYVelocity 2:10:31
84 Alexander Wilson Green Line Velo 2:11:09
85 John Weaver Mystic Velo Club 2:11:48
86 John Cavanaugh NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 2:13:55
87 Thomas Potenza 2:13:55
88 Eric Carlson Westwood Velo / Trad 2:14:33
89 Christopher Clark CRCA/Sanchez Houliha 2:14:35
90 Kevin Pisacich CVC/Subaru of New En 2:14:48
91 Victor Cillis Cape Cod Cyclists/mo 2:19:26
92 Stephen Owens Green Line Velo 2:21:01
93 Robert Martin Williams Cycling 2:21:01
DNF Nicholas Normandin Fitchburg Cycling Cl
DNF Craig Goodstein CRCA/Sanchez-Houliha
DNF James Johnson Portland Velo Club
DNF Robert Nunnink Corning Race Team
DNF Thomas Griffin Quaker City Wheelmen
DNF Carl Faust
DNF Michael Nordvall
DNF Seth Davis Cambridge Bicycle/ I
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 85   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lawson Craddock Hot Tubes Developmen 1:40:33
Off The Front
2 Nathan Brown Hot Tubes Junior Dev 1:40:33
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Lawson Craddock
3 Nathaniel Wilson Kelly Benefit Strate 1:41:08
Off The Front
4 Ian Boswell Hot Tubes Junior Dev 1:43:16
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Lawson Craddock
5 Gavin Mannion Hot Tubes Junior Dev 1:43:30
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Lawson Craddock
6 Anders Newbury Hot Tubes Junior Dev 1:43:33
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Lawson Craddock
7 Benjamin Salibra CRCA/jr Development 1:43:33
Off The Front
8 Charlie Avis Team Specialized Rac 1:43:37
Off The Front
9 Zack Noonan Young Medalists / Te 1:43:39
Off The Front
10 Steven Kendall NCVC/Inova Health Sy 1:43:48
11 Tyler Karnes Hincapie Development 1:43:48
12 Thomson Remo Baraboo Sharks 1:43:53
1
13 Matthew Spinks Team Metra/Wendy's p 1:43:55
2
14 Alex Parks Tristar Cycling 1:43:55
3
15 Robin Carpenter MainLine Cycling - B 1:43:55
4
16 Blair Turner Hincapie Devolopment 1:43:55
5
17 Jacob Arnold Unattached 1:43:55
6
18 Benjamin Wolfe Mystic Velo Juniors/ 1:43:55
7
19 Kristopher Jorgenson BYRDS 1:44:01
1
20 Thomas Wrona Raleigh AllStars p/b 1:44:01
2
21 Nathan Piche FARM TEAM CYCLING 1:44:01
3
22 Juan Carmona Young Medalists / Te 1:44:03
4
23 Zane Dordai Colavita Racing 1:44:05
5
24 Luke Keough CLNoonan/KAM/Coast t 1:44:05
6
25 Paul Lynch CLNoonan/KAM/Coast t 1:44:05
7
26 Bill Golembieski CRCA/jr Development 1:44:11
27 Alexey Vermeulen A2 Highgear 1:44:11
28 Ricky Gargiulo Colavita Racing 1:44:11
29 Aubrey Moore Hincapie Development 1:44:16
30 Andrew Meyer Hincapie Devo Team 1:44:57
Off The Back
31 Zachary Kyler Seigler Sports 1:47:33
Off The Back
32 Jesse Keough CLNoonan/KAM/Coast t 1:49:09
Off The Back
33 Ben Gabardi Hot Tubes 1:49:09
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Lawson Craddock
34 Wesley Kline Young Medalists / Te 1:52:25
Off The Back
35 Huey Mathews TriStar Cycling Team 1:52:28
Off The Back
36 Chase Watkins BYRDS 1:52:28
Off The Back
37 Cooper Ray CRCA/jr Development 1:52:28
Off The Back
38 Jeremiah Dyer 1:52:31
Off The Back
39 Collin Huston CLNoonan/KAM/Coast t 1:52:31
Off The Back
40 Michael Reidenbach IMMEDIATE MORTGAGE - 1:52:35
Off The Back
41 Synjen Marrocco CLNoonan/KAM/Coast t 1:52:36
Off The Back
42 Evan Kirk Mystic Velo Juniors 1:52:38
Off The Back
43 Alexander Spook gulf coast velo 1:52:41
Off The Back
44 Thomas Barnett YSG Racing / Cycles 1:55:14
Off The Back
45 John Harris Mystic Velo Juniors 1:56:03
Off The Back
46 David Gilchrist Mystic Velo Juniors 1:56:07
Off The Back
47 Chris Esposito 1:56:27
Off The Back
48 Kerry Werner Shirks Presented by 1:56:57
Off The Back
49 Eli Robinson Chris Cookies Swan C 1:58:40
Off The Back
50 Jeffrey Alpert Young Medalists / Te 1:58:40
Off The Back
DNF Rob Spatola Young Medalists / Te
Off The Back
DNF Emmanuel Goguen CLNoonan/KAM/Coast t
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 19   Cat 3: 19   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Roger Aspholm Westwood Velo 2:40:19
Off The Front
2 Andres Gil Williams Cycling 2:40:21
Off The Front
3 Chris Fisher WEST Priority Health 2:40:21
Off The Front
4 Dzmitry Buben CCB Racing Team 2:49:42
Off The Front
5 Peter Petrillo CVC/SUBARU of NEW EN 2:49:42
Off The Front
6 Rob Mchardy Williams Cycling 2:49:47
Off The Front
7 Gerry Clapper Williams Cycling 2:49:50
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Andres Gil
8 Edward Beamon Van Dessel 2:49:52
Off The Front
9 Fabio Piergentili Vollers Law/Start Ho 2:50:30
1
10 Andrew Melnychenko Maxpowercycling.com 2:50:30
2
11 Jonathan Bold Corner Cycle 2:50:30
3
12 Bruce Diehl Sunapee S&W Racing 2:50:30
4
13 Troy Kimball Westwood Velo 2:50:30
5
Teammate Win: Roger Aspholm
14 Kurt Gustafsson CRCA / AXIS 2:50:30
6
15 Steve Roszko BikeReg.com / Cannon 2:50:30
7
16 Sam Morse Corner Cycle 2:50:30
8
17 Douglas Thompson CCC/Keltic Const/Zan 2:50:30
9
18 Eutimio Quintero CRCA/ Foundation 2:50:30
10
19 Ace Mcdermott Team Latitude/ABRT 2:50:30
11
20 Mark Paggioli CVC Subaru of New En 2:50:30
12
Teammate Top 5: Peter Petrillo
21 David Dornaus Blue Hills Cycling 2:50:30
13
22 Gregg Galletta CRCA - Pacifico/Hinc 2:50:30
14
23 Timothy Finnegan Hollyloft/Herradura 2:50:30
15
24 John Mosher Corner Cycle 2:50:30
16
25 Andreas Runggatscher Westwood Velo/Trade 2:51:53
26 Wayne Prescott Horst-Benidorm-Prope 2:52:00
27 Richard Garabedian BCA/TOSK Chiropracti 2:52:03
28 Paul Richard CCB Racing 2:52:11 Teammate Top 5: Dzmitry Buben
29 David Ricklefs 2:52:16
30 Scot Willingham CRCA/Sanchez/Houliha 2:52:24
31 David Freifelder Westwood Velo/Trade 2:52:35
32 Patrick Cunningham Williams Cycling 2:52:52 Teammate Top 5: Andres Gil
33 Haluk Sarci 2:55:56
34 Raymond Newton CRCA/ Foundation 2:55:59
35 Ron Jacobs Corner Cycle 2:56:08
36 Patrick Ruane Sunapee/Continental 2:56:17
37 John Raheb Signature Cycles 2:56:21
38 Dan Fitch SCARR/Ommegang/Syrac 2:56:25
39 Charles Carnila mambo kings 2:56:30
40 Gary Aspnes Horst-Benidorm-Prope 2:56:38
41 Mike Renneboog D'ORNELLAS RACING TE 2:56:42
42 Craig Kennedy HORST - Benidorm - E 2:56:42
43 R Dunn Central Maine Cyclin 2:56:42
44 Keith Button noreast cycling 2:56:42
45 Mark Thompson Sunapee/S&W/Continen 2:56:53
46 Sven Lohse Team Wheelworks 2:56:59
47 Bradford Tanner Sunapee/S&W Racing T 2:57:02
48 Mark Suprenant Team Type 1 2:58:51
49 Eiric Marro BOB/Shift-Stonyfield 3:02:32
50 Vinny Vicari CRCA/Sanchez-Houliha 3:07:58
51 Tim Dodd NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 3:08:08
52 Daniel Landry OA/CycleMania 3:08:30
53 Alan Potter Everactive/Workers C 3:08:50
54 Tim Trotter Team Pinnacle/Clarem 3:10:04
55 Mark Dutka Mystic Velo 3:10:23
56 Wayne Kirk Mystic Velo Team 3:10:23
57 Gary Passler Trifit Training 3:10:34
58 Roy Hutchinson Kissena 3:10:37
59 Steve Fortier NHCC/Team NH 3:10:47
60 Francis Boudreau NHCC Team NH 3:11:11
61 David Uchenick Arc en ciel 3:11:15
62 Keith Williams Williams Cycling 3:11:45 Teammate Top 5: Andres Gil
DNF George Opria Evolution Cycling Cl
DNF Kyle Wolfe CCC Keltic Construct
DNF Jorge Fernandes Scotties
DNF David Holmander NHCC/Team NH
DNF John Stonebarger MBRC/Bicycle Link
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 22   Cat 3: 29   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Charles Dionne Fly V Australia 4:24:36
Off The Front
2 Rory Sutherland Ouch/Maxxis 4:24:41
3 David Boily Probikepool/Kuota 4:24:44
4 Russell Langley Battley HARLEY-DAVID 4:24:48
5 Zach Bell Kelly Benefit Strate 4:24:48
6 Darren Lill Team Type 1 4:24:48
7 Thomas Soladay Mountain Khakis Pro 4:24:51
1
8 Antonio Cruz BMC Racing Team 4:24:51
2
9 Anthony Colby Colavita Sutter Home 4:24:51
3
10 William Dugan CCB RACING 4:24:51
4
11 Robbie King IF/Lionette's 4:24:51
5
12 Michael Creed Team Type 1 4:24:51
6
13 Otavio Didier bugarelli Garneau Club Chaussu 4:24:51
7
14 Scott Zwizanski Kelly Benefit Strate 4:24:51
8
Teammate Top 5: Zach Bell
15 Jonathan Mccarty OUCH/Maxxis 4:24:56 Teammate Top 5: Rory Sutherland
16 Daniel Bowman Kelly Benefit Strate 4:24:56 Teammate Top 5: Zach Bell
17 Hugo Houle Garneau Club-Chaussu 4:24:56
18 Daniel Zmolik CRCA/Empire Cycling 4:24:56
19 Tim Johnson OUCH/Maxxis 4:24:59 Teammate Top 5: Rory Sutherland
20 Jacob Rytlewski KENDA PRO CYCLING Pr 4:24:59
21 Tom Zirbel Bissell Pro Cycling 4:25:03
22 Derrick St. john Garneau Club Chaussu 4:25:03
23 Michael Mathis CRCA/Empire Cycling 4:25:03
24 Michael Friedman Garmin Slipstream 4:25:08
1
25 Timothy Henry DLP Racing 4:25:08
2
26 Ian Mckissick BMC Racing Team 4:25:08
3
27 Luis Amaran Colavita Sutter Home 4:25:08
4
28 Alejandro Borrajo Colavita Sutter Home 4:25:08
5
29 Phillip Gaimon Jelly Belly Pro Cycl 4:25:08
6
30 Cameron Evans Ouch presented by Ma 4:25:12
31 Christopher Jones Team Type 1 4:25:15
32 Josh Dillon BikeReg.com / Cannon 4:25:23
33 Valeriy Kobzarenko Team Type 1 4:25:31
34 Benjamin Jacques-maynes Bissell Pro Cycling 4:25:53
35 James Driscoll Rock Racing 4:25:53
36 Paul Mach Bissell Pro Cycling 4:25:53
37 Matt Wilson Team Type 1 4:26:23
38 Lucas Sebastian haedo Colavita Sutter Home 4:26:27
39 Clayton Barrows CRCA/Empire Cycling 4:27:30
40 Scottie Weiss Kenda Pro Cycling p/ 4:27:37
41 Matthew Johnson CRCA/Empire Cycling 4:27:48
42 Keck Baker Battley HARLEY-DAVID 4:28:27 Teammate Top 5: Russell Langley
43 Michael Joannisse Nativo Concept 4:28:29
44 Amos Brumble CCB/Time/Clif Bar 4:29:08
45 Thom Coupe BikeReg.com / Cannon 4:29:32
1
46 Micheal Grabinger jr Fly V Australia 4:29:32
2
Teammate Win: Charles Dionne
47 Andrew Dahlheim Metro Volkswagen Cyc 4:29:32
3
48 Blair Berbert Kelly Benefit Strate 4:29:32
4
Teammate Top 5: Zach Bell
49 Benjamin Day Fly V Australia 4:29:32
5
Teammate Win: Charles Dionne
50 Charles Hutcheson Battley HARLEY-DAVID 4:29:32
6
Teammate Top 5: Russell Langley
51 Jacob Mueller Kelly Benefit Strate 4:29:38
1
Teammate Top 5: Zach Bell
52 Eric Schildge BikeReg.com / Cannon 4:29:38
2
53 Jonathan Garcia BMC Racing Team 4:29:38
3
54 Austin Carroll BMC Racing Team 4:29:38
4
55 Eric Tremble Spooky / NCC / Kenda 4:29:38
5
56 Philip (alder) martz DLP Racing 4:29:38
6
57 Alister Ratcliff BikeReg.com / Cannon 4:29:38
7
58 Kirk O'bee Bissell Pro Cycling 4:29:38
8
59 Michael Lanham Tristar/ Warp9bikes. 4:29:38
9
60 Jonathan Mumford Kelly Benefit Strate 4:29:38
10
Teammate Top 5: Zach Bell
61 Matthew Winstead Kenda Pro Cycling P/ 4:29:38
11
62 Roman Kilun Ouch pb Maxxis 4:29:38
12
63 William Goodfellow dope VW SPECIALIZED 4:29:38
13
64 Kevin Wolfson IF/Lionette's 4:29:38
14
65 Bennet Van der genugten Kenda Pro Cycling pr 4:29:38
15
66 Toby Marzot Mountain Khakis Pro 4:29:38
16
67 Jackson Stewart BMC Racing Team 4:29:38
68 Tyler Wren Colavita Sutter Home 4:29:38
69 Andrew Guptill Colavita Sutter Home 4:29:38
70 Cole House BMC Racing Team 4:29:38
71 Guillaume Boivin Volkswagen-Specializ 4:29:38
72 Ian Macgregor Team Type 1 4:29:38
73 Gregory Christian Panther/RGF pb Felt 4:29:38
74 Shawn Milne Team Type 1 4:29:38
75 Taylor Tolleson BMC Racing Team 4:29:38
76 Dan Vaillancourt Colavita Sutter Home 4:29:38
77 Benjamin King Fly V Australia 4:29:38 Teammate Win: Charles Dionne
78 Daniel Holt Team Type 1 4:29:38
79 David Guttenplan Mountain Khakis Pro 4:29:38
80 Spencer Gaddy Uptown Cycles Racing 4:29:38
81 David Williams Priority Health U25 4:29:38
82 Ryan Knapp Panther/RGF pb Felt 4:32:02
83 Cheyne Hoag Kelly Benefit Strate 4:32:05 Teammate Top 5: Zach Bell
84 David Veilleux Kelly Benefit Strate 4:32:05 Teammate Top 5: Zach Bell
85 Devon Novakowski Garneau Club Chaussu 4:32:09
86 Charles Mccarthy MetLife Cycling Team 4:32:48
87 Hugues Lapointe Nativo Concept 4:33:10
88 Boyd Johnson - 4:36:25
89 Jacob Keough Kelly Benefit Strate 4:36:25 Teammate Top 5: Zach Bell
90 Alexander Candelario Kelly Benefit Strate 4:36:25 Teammate Top 5: Zach Bell
91 Morgan Schmitt Bissell Pro Cycling 4:36:25
92 Nick Bennette MetLife Cycling Team 4:36:25
93 Peter Bradshaw Embrocation Cycling 4:37:26
94 Isaac Howe Mountain Khakis p/b 4:37:33
95 John Minturn CRCA/Empire Cycling 4:37:47
96 Andy Jacques-maynes Bissell Pro Cycling 4:45:13
97 Frank Pipp Bissell Pro Cycling 4:45:13
98 Ryan Fleming MetLife Cycling Team 4:45:58
99 Chris Barton BMC Racing Team 4:49:27
100 Jonathan Chodroff dope OUCH/MAXXIS 4:49:27 Teammate Top 5: Rory Sutherland
101 Jermaine Burrowes WS United/Sheepshead 4:50:17
102 Jonathan Bruno IF/Lionette's 4:55:15
103 Will Hoffarth Mountain Khakis 4:55:34
104 Michael Freiberg Aussie Crates 4:55:34
105 Yahor Buben CCB Racing Team 4:58:48
106 Bobby Lea OUCH/Maxxis 4:58:48 Teammate Top 5: Rory Sutherland
107 William Nowak Alderfer Bergen 4:58:48
108 Jonathan Page Battley HARLEY-DAVID 4:59:38 Teammate Top 5: Russell Langley
109 Adam Carr Ten Speed Drive / BH 4:59:38
110 Todd Hesel Kelly Benefit Strate 4:59:38 Teammate Top 5: Zach Bell
111 Jamie Kimberley Kelly Benefit Strate 4:59:38 Teammate Top 5: Zach Bell
112 Salvatore Scotto divetta GS Mengoni USA 4:59:38
113 Gabrielle Gentile nativo concept 4:59:38
114 Jeff Brandon Kelly Benefit Strate 4:59:38 Teammate Top 5: Zach Bell
115 Aliaksandr Bialiauski CCB Racing Team 4:59:38
116 Spencer Beamer Mountain Khakis Pro 4:59:38
117 Stephan Kincaid CRCA/Empire Cycling 4:59:38
118 John Hanson IF/Lionette's 4:59:38
119 Eric Brownell CRCA/Empire Cycling 4:59:38
120 Cristian Velasquez Ten Speed Drive / BH 4:59:38
121 Andrew Applegate Kenda Pro Cycling pr 4:59:38
122 Derrek Ivey Team MCOR 4:59:38
123 Jake Hollenbach CRCA/Empire Cycling 4:59:38
124 Mark Mccormack Team FUJI fueled by 4:59:38
125 David Fuentes dope Battley HARLEY-DAVID 4:59:38 Teammate Top 5: Russell Langley
126 Joshua Lipka BikeReg.com / Canno 4:59:38
127 Adam Farabaugh Hershey Cancer Insti 4:59:38
128 Austin Roach MetLife Cycling Team 4:59:38
129 Adam Leibovitz Kenda 4:59:58
130 Frederick Stamm METROMINT CYCLING 5:06:25
131 Nathaniel Williams Bissell/ABG Cycling 5:06:25
DNF Adam Sullivan Spooky / NCC / Kenda
DNF Nicholas Keough BikeReg.com / Cannon
DNF Justin Lindine BikeReg.com / Cannon
DNF Stephen Weller BikeReg.com / Cannon
DNF Adam Myerson Mountain Khakis Pro
DNF Gregg Brandt Bianchi / Grand Perf
DNF Jeff Schiller Garneau Club Chaussu
DNF Vincent Scalia MetLife Cycling Team
DNF Jerome Townsend IF/Lionette's
DNF Emerson Oronte IF/Lionette's
DNF Todd Yezefski IF/Lionette's Racing
DNF Tyler (ty) stanfield Kenda Pro Cycling pr
DNF Carter Jones Team Waste Managemen
DNF Lisban Quintero dope CRCA/Foundation
DNF Alejandro Guzman CRCA/Foundation
DNF Matthew Howe Inland Construction
DNF Joshua Bartlett Land Rover-Orbea Be
DNF Colin Jaskiewicz CCB Racing
DNF James Carney Salamander
DNF Brett Stewart Alderfer Bergen
DNF Mike Sherer Alderfer Bergen
DNF Isaac Neff Alderfer Bergen
DNF Luis Amaury perez fernandez GS Mengoni USA
DNF David Wiswell GS Mengoni USA
DNF Ryan Nye MVP Healthcare Cycli
DNF Stephen Housley Myogenesis p/b Unite
DNF Jonathan Awerbuch NorEast Cycling
DNF Jonathan Hamblen RICHARD SACHS - P/B
DNF Travis Hagner Warp9bikes.com/Trist
DNF Franklin Burgos Western Union
Finishers: Cat 1: 101   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 41  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrea Dvorak Colavita Sutter Home 2:55:58
Off The Front
2 Evelyn Stevens Team Lip Smackers 2:56:09
3 Joelle Noumainville Team Kenda 2:56:09
4 Cath Cheatley Colavita Sutter Home 2:56:09 Teammate Win: Andrea Dvorak
5 Kristin Mcgrath ValueAct Capital Cyc 2:56:12
6 Jeannie Longo Vital Plus 2:56:12
7 Kori Seehafer Team Type 1 2:56:18
1
8 Clara Kelly NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 2:56:18
2
9 Kristen Lasasso Mellow Mushroom 2:56:18
3
10 Heather Logan Colavita Sutter Home 2:56:18
4
Teammate Win: Andrea Dvorak
11 Anne Samplonius Team Lip Smacker 2:56:18
5
12 Robin Farina ValueAct Capital Cyc 2:56:18
6
Teammate Top 5: Kristin Mcgrath
13 Carrie Cartmill Team Ultralink 2:56:23
1
14 Alison Powers Team Type 1 2:56:23
2
15 Laura Van gilder Mellow Mushroom 2:56:23
3
16 Anna Mcloon Altarum Women's Cycl 2:56:24
4
17 Tina Pic Colavita Sutter Home 2:56:24
5
Teammate Win: Andrea Dvorak
18 Karol-ann Canuel Specialized-Mazda-Sa 2:56:24
6
19 Olivia Dillon Touchstone Climbing 2:56:26
7
20 Sally Annis Hub Racing 2:56:26
8
21 Kristin Wentworth Team Kenda 2:56:26
9
Teammate Top 5: Joelle Noumainville
22 Carmen Mcnellis Colavita Sutter Home 2:56:26
10
Teammate Win: Andrea Dvorak
23 Mary Zider Specialized-Mazda-Sa 2:56:26
11
24 Kathleen Billington Powerbar 2:56:26
12
25 Denise Ramsden Team Kenda 2:56:26
13
Teammate Top 5: Joelle Noumainville
26 Beth Miller Anthem Sports Women' 2:56:30
27 Lucie Poulin Equipe Cascades - AB 2:56:38
28 Natasha Elliot Specialized-Mazda-Sa 2:56:38
29 Audrey Lemieux Specialized-Mazda-Sa 2:56:38
30 Melissa Ross Unattached 2:56:41
31 Veronica Leal Team Type 1 2:56:43
32 Nicole Evans ValueAct Capital Cyc 2:56:47 Teammate Top 5: Kristin Mcgrath
33 Theresa Cliff-ryan Verducci/Breakaway R 2:56:51
34 Rachel Heal Colavita Sutter Home 2:56:57 Teammate Win: Andrea Dvorak
35 Stacy Marple Colavita Sutter Home 2:56:57 Teammate Win: Andrea Dvorak
36 Amanda Miller Team Lip Smacker 2:57:58
37 Jessica Phillips Team Lip Smacker 2:58:06
38 Toni Bradshaw Team Lip Smacker 2:58:06
39 Laura Mccaughey Salamander 2:58:06
40 Audrey Friedrichsen scott Anthem Sports Women' 2:58:10
41 Emma Bast Unattached 2:58:13
1
42 Patricia Bailey Wines of Washington/ 2:58:15
2
43 Kirsten Davis BMW-Bianchi 2:58:15
3
44 Rebecca Wellons NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 2:58:17
4
45 Vronique Labont Equipe Cascades - AB 2:58:17
5
46 Silke Wunderwald Team Kenda 2:58:17
6
Teammate Top 5: Joelle Noumainville
47 Christiane Knobbe Team MCOR 2:58:20
48 Veronique Bilodeau Equipe Cascades - AB 2:58:24
49 Carla Swart Team Lip Smacker 2:58:24
50 Jennifer Mcrae Team Type 1 2:58:24
51 Rachel Warner Salamander 2:58:29
52 Sarah Maguire Verducci/Breakaway R 2:58:32
53 Erica Allar BMW-Bianchi 2:58:35
54 Jessie Maclean Verducci/Breakaway R 2:58:37
55 Cara Gillis Touchstone Climbing 3:00:02
56 Anna Milkowski Unattached 3:01:33
57 Unknown Rider Salamander 3:01:47
58 Sophie Matte Stevens Racing p/b T 3:01:47
59 Sheba Farrin Hub Racing 3:01:52
60 Ainhoa Perez-diez NVRC/Cardio Sports L 3:01:52
61 Josephine Giddens Hub Racing 3:01:52
62 Joanie Caron Equipe Cascades - AB 3:01:52
63 Jacqueline Kurth Team Kenda 3:01:52 Teammate Top 5: Joelle Noumainville
64 Amy Mcguire Hub Racing 3:01:52
65 Yvette Labombard Full Moon Vista 3:01:58
66 Ireen Wieditz Stevens Racing p/b T 3:02:05
67 Emma Petersen Team Ultralink 3:02:05
68 Hilary Billington Team Lip Smacker 3:02:27
69 Sarah Iepson Salamander 3:04:47
70 Rebecca Blatt Team Kenda 3:04:55 Teammate Top 5: Joelle Noumainville
71 Kelly Benjamin Colavita Sutter Home 3:05:08 Teammate Win: Andrea Dvorak
72 Louise Turner Alderfer Bergen 3:09:07
73 Samantha Schneider Team Type 1 3:09:07
74 Jacquelyn Crowell Team Type 1 3:09:07
75 Sarah Krzysiak Syracuse Bicycle/Spo 3:09:19
76 Kathyrn Bertine Specialized D4W/Bicy 3:09:39
77 Martina Patella ValueAct Capital Cyc 3:09:39 Teammate Top 5: Kristin Mcgrath
78 Lyne Bessette October Factory Team 3:10:45
79 Tricia K. spooner Stevens Racing p/b T 3:11:42
80 Meredith Ehn Anthem Sports Women' 3:11:42
81 Krystal Jeffs Team Ultralink 3:11:49
82 Kyla Rollinson Specialized-Mazda-Sa 3:11:53
83 Allison Lampi Team Ultralink 3:11:59
84 Kathryne Carr SUNAPEE S&W 3:13:24
85 Rose Long Flatbread pb GMBC 3:17:06
86 Cheryl Thonney Wines of Washington/ 3:17:49
87 Elle Anderson NorEast Cycling 3:17:53
88 Davina Summers Verducci/Breakaway R 3:18:34
89 Samantha Dery NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 3:18:34
90 Kristine Church Human Zoom/ Pabst Bl 3:18:34
91 Julia Bradley Stevens Racing p/b T 3:18:34
92 Brooke O'connor NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 3:18:34
93 Liz Leyden Hub Racing 3:18:34
94 Tricia Carnila Verducci/Breakaway R 3:18:40
95 Kendi Thomas Hagens Berman 3:18:40
96 Natalie Dumont NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 3:18:47
97 Julia Farell Team Ultralink 3:20:59
DNF Emily Zell ValueAct Capital Cyc Teammate Top 5: Kristin Mcgrath
DNF Veronica Martinez Hub Racing
DNF Ashley James Team Kenda Teammate Top 5: Joelle Noumainville
DNF Janet Olney Team Latitude/ABRT
DNF Elena Dale Anthem Sports Women'
DNF Elisa Gagnon Specialized-Mazda-Sa
DNF Carola Berger NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo
Finishers: Cat 1: 41   Cat 2: 21   Cat ?: 42  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lydia Mathger Colavita Racing Inc 2:07:46
Off The Front
2 Thea Kent 2:07:53
3 Fabienne Gerard CRCA / Teany Cycling 2:07:59
1
4 Laura Ralston MIT/FXDD 2:07:59
2
5 Edie Perkins Kissena Cycling Club 2:07:59
3
6 Danielle Fischer Colavita Racing Inc. 2:07:59
4
Teammate Win: Lydia Mathger
7 Bryna Nestor Anthem Sports Women' 2:07:59
5
8 Corinne Karmiel CRCA/ Comedy Central 2:07:59
6
9 Karen Mackin NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 2:07:59
7
10 Erica Adelberg CRCA/Radical Media 2:07:59
8
11 Natalie Stoll MVP Healthcare Cycli 2:08:03
12 Jenny Ives Anthem Sports Women' 2:08:05
13 Caroline Gaynor CRCA/PROASSHIT.DK 2:08:05
14 Kathrine Papillon rodrigues Williams Cycling 2:08:05
15 Kristin Lotito CRCA 3rd Nature 2:08:19
16 Caitlin Curran Bates College 2:08:19
17 Zuzana Trnovcova MIT Cycling 2:08:19 Teammate Top 5: Laura Ralston
18 Danielle Ruane Sunapee S&W/Continen 2:08:22
19 Frances Morrison Mount Holyoke Colleg 2:08:27
20 Pan pan Fan CRCA Sanchez Houliha 2:08:27
21 Kendall Dwyer CRCA/Comedy Central- 2:08:32
Off The Back
22 Beth Saman Williams Cycling 2:08:32
Off The Back
23 Brittlee Bowman Kissena 2:08:51
Off The Back
24 Vanessa Mccaffery Mission in Motion Cy 2:08:51
Off The Back
25 Lindsey Paluska CRCA/NYVelocity 2:09:08
Off The Back
26 Charlsie Donnelly Mission in Motion Cy 2:09:11
Off The Back
27 Cindy Ma CRCA/Sanchez-Houliha 2:09:31
Off The Back
28 Evie Boswell-vilt BMW-Bianchi/Capital 2:11:49
Off The Back
29 Cinthia Lehner 2:12:23
Off The Back
30 Janel Bedard MVP Healthcare Cycli 2:12:28
Off The Back
31 Lauren Zucker CRCA / Teany Cycling 2:17:15
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Fabienne Gerard
32 Linda Lampila NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 2:17:15
Off The Back
33 Bridget Petrillo CVC/Subaru of New En 2:17:40
Off The Back
34 Loren Launen Team Pinnacle/Clarem 2:17:51
Off The Back
35 Antonina Esposto Young Medalists / Te 2:18:24
Off The Back
36 Kimberly Edwards CVC/Subaru of New En 2:18:34
Off The Back
37 Catherine Probst Young Medalists / Te 2:20:22
Off The Back
38 Anna Olivier 2:21:08
Off The Back
39 Caroline Savage 2:21:15
Off The Back
40 Katherine Snell NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 2:22:12
Off The Back
41 Michelle Hughes Kissena 2:22:16
Off The Back
42 Jennifer Smalheiser CRCA/NYVelocity 2:24:48
Off The Back
43 Patricia Marzi Salamander 2:24:59
Off The Back
44 Katherine Lovejoy MIT Cycling/FXDD 2:25:41
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Laura Ralston
45 Stacy Jargowsky crca/sbr multisports 2:27:41
Off The Back
46 Janelle Holt Ringling Bikes 2:27:48
Off The Back
DNF Shane Ferro Columbia University
Off The Back
DNF Cabello Joanne CRCA Sanchez Houliha
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 26   Cat 4: 15   Cat ?: 4