Log In
Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 • Sep 7 2009
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marshall Ambros Watts Up Racing 0:47:16
Off The Front
2 Steve Francisco North Atlantic Velo/ClassBook.com/G 0:48:20
1
3 Robert Sheffield Squadra Coppi/IM Saab 0:48:20
2
4 John Landino DeathRow Velo 0:48:20
3
5 Kevin Brubaker CRCA/Pacifico-Hincapie Sportswear 0:48:20
4
6 Miguelangel Blanco 0:48:20
5
7 Phil Beard Onion River Sports 0:48:20
6
8 Todd Robertson dope Skins Racing 0:48:20
7
9 Aaron Phipps bikesenjava 0:48:20
8
10 Philippe Auclair Espoirs Laval 0:48:20
9
11 Timothy Brown The Bike Rack 0:48:20
10
12 Todd Burns Nantucket Velo 0:48:20
11
13 Nicolas Therrien Espoirs Laval 0:48:20
12
14 Gary Aspnes Horst-Benidorm-Property Research Co 0:48:20
13
15 Terry Totemeier U.S. Army/Central Wheel-GHCC 0:48:20
14
16 Leo Desforges Threshold Cycling 0:48:20
15
17 Matt Spence Onion River Sports 0:48:20
16
18 Abraham Soler CRCA/ Foundation 0:48:20
17
19 Michael Wiles Devil's Gear Bikes 0:48:20
18
20 Richard Brooks Nantucket Velo 0:48:20
19
21 Keith Gauvin cyclonaut racers 0:48:20
20
22 Fran?ois-charle Malo Dynamiks de Contrecoeur 0:48:20
21
23 Rob Mchardy Williams Cycling 0:48:20
22
24 Justin Howe NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 0:48:20
23
25 Jim Komarmi American Flatbread Cycling 0:48:20
24
26 Colby Ricker DeathRowVelo 0:48:20
25
Teammate Top 5: John Landino
27 Ron Colavolpe OA/CycleMania 0:48:20
26
28 Jeffrey Whittingham Independent Fabrication 0:48:20
27
29 Randall Jacobs Wheelworks 0:48:20
28
30 Brett Cleaver Sommerville Sports 0:48:20
29
31 Victor Riquelme Aggress 0:48:20
30
32 Keith Reynolds NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 0:48:20
31
33 Harry Stover bikebarnracing.com 0:48:20
32
34 Antoine Malo Espoirs Laval 0:48:20
33
35 Nicholas Petterssen Onion River Sports 0:48:20
34
36 Jared Katz Onion River Racing 0:49:24
37 Daniel Boozan North Atlantic Velo/ClassBook.Com/G 0:49:24 Teammate Top 5: Steve Francisco
38 Jamie Belchak North Atlantic Velo/ Giant/ Pedros 0:49:45 Teammate Top 5: Steve Francisco
39 Corey Lowe Stage 1 0:49:53
40 Christopher Bailey Team Pedro's p/b +3 Network 0:49:53
41 Anton Varabei CycleSolutions/AngryJohnnys Racing 0:49:53
42 Brian Klotz Corning Race Team 0:49:53
43 Frank Marowitz NorEast Cycling 0:49:53
44 Cosmo Catalano CYCLOCOSM.COM 0:49:53
45 Scott Brooks NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 0:49:53
46 Cory Johannessen Threshold Cycling 0:49:53
47 Andrew Armstrong NCVC/Inova Health System 0:49:53
48 Elliot Hawkes Harvard U Cycling 0:49:53
49 Unknown Rider Colavita Racing Inc. 0:49:53
50 Greg Herrman NorEast Cycling 0:49:53
51 Damian Bolduc 0:49:53
52 Claude Raineault American Flatbread Cycling 0:49:53
53 Jack Piller Battenkill-United 0:49:53
54 James Stevens GS Gotham/Toga 0:49:53
55 Gerry Clapper Williams Cycling 0:49:53
56 Chris Rodgers Colavita Racing 0:49:53
57 Edward Schaub Mystic Velo 0:49:53
58 Joaquin C de baca KISSENA 0:49:53
59 Jacob Bobrow University of Vermont 0:50:38
Off The Back
60 Andrew Lytwynec Full Moon Vista 0:50:38
Off The Back
61 Andrew Davy Independent 0:50:38
Off The Back
62 Paul Mccloskey Peterborough Cycling Club 0:50:38
Off The Back
63 Bruce Beauharnois Team Placid Planet 0:50:38
Off The Back
64 Matthew Spaits Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Frame 0:51:12
Off The Back
65 Jesse Chebot University of Vermont 0:51:12
Off The Back
66 Patrick Barter International Bicycle Centers/Globa 0:51:33
Off The Back
67 Jamie Emerson 0:51:33
Off The Back
68 Martin Austermuhle The Bike Rack 0:51:33
Off The Back
69 Aron Buterbaugh OA/CycleMania 0:51:33
Off The Back
70 Mark Dakoulas North Atlantic Velo/Classbook.com/G 0:51:33
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Steve Francisco
71 Jason Moriarty Colavita Racing Inc. 0:51:59
Off The Back
72 Jean-francois Gagne Espoirs Laval 0:54:01
Off The Back
73 Matt Goedeke Anthem Sports Elite Development 0:55:08
Off The Back
74 Dave Mitchell NorEast Cycling 0:56:43
Off The Back
75 Gabriel Michaud espoirs de laval
Off The Back
Starters:94   Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 55   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Genevi?ve Bourgeois EVA DEVINCI 0:40:25
Off The Front
2 Dara Kiese CRCA/Radical Media 0:40:25
Off The Front
3 Anne-marie Morin Garneau Club-Chaussures 0:40:25
Off The Front
4 Rachel O'reilly independent 0:40:49
5 Laura Ralston MIT/FXDD 0:40:56
1
6 Frances Morrison Mount Holyoke College 0:40:56
2
7 Kristin Lotito CRCA/Sanchez-Houlihan Lokey 0:40:56
3
8 Erica Adelberg CRCA/Radical Media 0:40:56
4
Teammate Top 5: Dara Kiese
9 Elodie Gillard Garneau-Club Chaussure- Ogilvy Rena 0:40:56
5
10 Carol Deavy Les rouleurs De L'Outaouaie 0:40:56
6
11 Jessie Donavan 0:40:56
7
12 Fabienne Gerard CRCA / Teany Cycling 0:40:56
8
13 Adriane Provost Saputo 0:40:56
9
14 Donna Mcmahon CRCA/Radical Media 0:40:56
10
Teammate Top 5: Dara Kiese
15 ?velyne Gagnon 0:40:56
11
16 Caitlin Curran Bates College 0:41:32
17 Caroline Savage Columbia University 0:42:15
1
18 Elisabeth Albert Garneau-Club-Chaussures-Ogilvy-Rena 0:42:15
2
19 Natalia Gardiol Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Frame 0:42:15
3
20 Paula Brunetto 0:42:15
4
21 Jane Geisse Team Lake Effect 0:42:15
5
22 Jennifer Bonaccorsi 0:42:15
6
23 Amy Kneale Syracuse Bicycle/Spokepost.com 0:43:47
24 Heidi Reijm Kissena 0:43:47
25 Colleen Conway CRCA / Teany Cycling 0:43:47
26 Maggie Sullivan 0:43:47
27 Shannon Madison NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 0:43:47
28 Pan pan Fan CRCA Sanchez Houlihan Lokey 0:43:47
29 Anneliese Haines CRCA/NY Velocity 0:44:05
30 Anna Eisenstein Green Line Velo 0:44:05
31 Gabrielle Fisher CRCA/Sanchez-Houlihan Lokey 0:44:05
32 Edie Perkins Kissena Cycling Club 0:44:05
33 Karla Labbe 0:44:05
34 Val?rie Cr?te GURU 0:44:05
35 Peta Takai CRCA / Teany Cycling 0:45:28
36 Renee Engelhardt CRCA/NYVelocity 0:45:28
37 Lilynn Graves Velo Bella/Swan Cycles 0:45:28
38 Rebecca Lowe 0:45:28
39 Donna Moody Team Placid Planet 0:45:28
40 Stacy Jargowsky crca/sbr multisports 0:45:28
41 Amy Gassman 0:45:28
42 Lindsey Paluska CRCA/NYVelocity 0:48:30
Off The Back
43 Stephanie Rees Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:50:31
Off The Back
Starters:51   Finishers: Cat 3: 15   Cat 4: 15   Cat ?: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kyle Clark Team Dynapower 0:49:59
1
2 Nigel Kinney Gear West Bike and Triathlon 0:49:59
2
3 William Kenney bikebarnracing.com 0:49:59
3
4 Pavel Gonda New York University 0:49:59
4
5 Tristan Baldwin 0:49:59
5
6 Andrew Mccullough Onion River Sports 0:49:59
6
7 Christopher Leong CRCA/NYVelocity 0:49:59
7
8 Adam Francis 0:49:59
8
9 Matthew Griswold Back Bay Bicycles/Espresso Royal Ca 0:49:59
9
10 Matthew Miller OrganicAthlete 0:49:59
10
11 Michael Wissell back bay bicycles/ espresso royale 0:49:59
11
12 Richard Drummond Upper Valley Velo/Drummond custom c 0:49:59
12
13 Adam Rosenthal CRCA/Kingpin Racing-HJD 0:49:59
13
14 Shane Moran Westwood Velo 0:49:59
14
15 Robert Haber CRCA/FGX Racing 0:49:59
15
16 Kevin Mosher C B R C 0:49:59
16
17 Gregg Izzo Green Line Velo 0:49:59
17
18 James Mernin CRCA/KingPin Racing - HJD 0:49:59
18
19 Jeff Hebert Boston Road Club 0:51:11
Off The Back
20 Geoff Mcintosh New Hampshire Cycling Club 0:51:11
Off The Back
21 Paul Fronhofer Battenkill United 0:51:11
Off The Back
22 Steve Fortier NHCC/Team NH 0:51:11
Off The Back
23 Gregory Brown Drummond Custom Cycles 0:51:11
Off The Back
24 Ryan Short Team Placid Planet 0:51:29
Off The Back
25 Alexander Barouh Kissena Cycling CLub 0:51:38
Off The Back
1
26 Walter Archer 0:51:38
Off The Back
2
27 Benjamin Fackler CRCA/NYVelocity 0:51:38
Off The Back
3
28 Gregory Donovan Kissena Cycling Club 0:51:38
Off The Back
4
29 Kevin Hays OA/Cyclemania 0:51:38
Off The Back
5
30 Michael Desmarais University of Vermont 0:51:38
Off The Back
6
31 Bryan Fried crca/nyvelocity 0:51:38
Off The Back
7
32 Carl Wittig bikebarnracing.com 0:51:38
Off The Back
8
Teammate Top 5: William Kenney
33 Alex Abarbanel-grossman Jimenez Velo Sport 0:51:38
Off The Back
9
34 Dan Schwartz NCVC/ Inova Health System 0:51:38
Off The Back
10
35 Mitchell Jacaruso CRCA/NYVELOCITY 0:51:38
Off The Back
11
36 Grant Goudge Bicycle Works 0:51:38
Off The Back
12
37 Matt Sack Cheshire Cycle Racing 0:51:38
Off The Back
13
38 Phil Penman CRCA / Teany Cycling 0:52:28
Off The Back
39 David Anthony dope CRCA/NYVelocity 0:52:36
Off The Back
40 Jack Jefferies CRCA/Kingpin Racing-HJD 0:52:36
Off The Back
41 Michael Beckerman CRCA/FGX Racing 0:53:49
Off The Back
1
42 Justin Henderson Colavita Racing 0:53:49
Off The Back
2
43 David Kahn Yale 0:53:49
Off The Back
3
44 Ira Blumberg CRCA/Setanta 0:53:49
Off The Back
4
45 Douglas Von bushberger CRCA/Kingpin Racing-HJD 0:53:49
Off The Back
5
46 Jeff Hershberger Bikeman.com 0:53:49
Off The Back
6
47 David Trumph CRCA/FGX Racing 0:53:49
Off The Back
7
48 Alwin Winkler Battenkill/United 0:53:49
Off The Back
8
49 Steven Marmo CRCA/Setanta 0:53:49
Off The Back
9
50 Matthew Rettig CRCA 0:53:49
Off The Back
10
51 Jake Mclaughlin Upper Valley Velo 0:53:49
Off The Back
11
52 Jonathan Moncton 0:53:49
Off The Back
12
53 Zachary Labry MIT Cycling / FXDD 0:53:49
Off The Back
13
54 Jorge Orrego Strictly Bicycles 0:53:49
Off The Back
14
55 Randall Levere Threshold Cycling 0:53:49
Off The Back
15
56 Zachary Hoover Liquid Fitness / Adageo Energy 0:53:49
Off The Back
16
57 Chris Grady East End / Kreb Cycle 0:53:49
Off The Back
17
58 Steven Youmatz CCNS/Pedal Power 0:53:49
Off The Back
18
59 Chris Petrillo Williams Cycling 0:53:49
Off The Back
19
60 Jimmy Andrello CRCA/Foundation 0:53:49
Off The Back
20
61 Christopher Faria Bicycle Works 0:54:58
Off The Back
1
62 Tony Battista 0:54:58
Off The Back
2
63 David Richman CRCA/Kingpin Racing-HJD 0:54:58
Off The Back
3
64 Steven Senne Boston Road Club 0:54:58
Off The Back
4
65 Christophe Jammet CRCA/ FGX Racing 0:54:58
Off The Back
5
66 Matthew Casserly 0:54:58
Off The Back
6
67 Derek Sakamoto Middlebury College 0:54:58
Off The Back
7
68 Jeremy Dawkins The Bicycle Depot, New Paltz 0:54:58
Off The Back
69 Alain Giguere V?loclub Longueuil 0:54:58
Off The Back
70 Chad Casselman CRCA/FGX Racing 0:54:58
Off The Back
71 George Lowe 0:54:58
Off The Back
72 Philippe Dallaire V?loclub Longueuil 0:54:58
Off The Back
73 John Buenaventura CRCA/NYVelocity 0:56:13
Off The Back
74 Brian Gatens CRCA/Kingpin Racing - HJD 0:56:13
Off The Back
75 Ian Rousseau Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:56:13
Off The Back
76 Nathaniel Coghlan New England Velodrome 0:56:13
Off The Back
77 Walter Fischer GMBC/Catamount 0:56:13
Off The Back
78 Benjamin Pagano NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 0:56:13
Off The Back
79 Larry O'toole GMBC Catamount 0:56:13
Off The Back
80 Julian Eliz iii Boston Road Club 0:56:13
Off The Back
81 Clayton Mcphail CRCA/NY Velocity 0:59:58
Off The Back
82 James Brosnan CRCA/NYVelocity 0:59:58
Off The Back
83 Reed Rubey CRCA / Teany Cycling 0:59:58
Off The Back
84 16 miles ? 57 starters
Off The Back
85 Erik Petterssen back bay bikes / espresso royal caf 0:39:06
86 Andre Sturm GMBC/Catamount 0:39:12
87 Michael Torney 0:39:12
88 John Herrick 0:39:12
89 Tim Akers Team Placid Planet 0:39:12
90 John Schwarz 0:39:12
91 Andy Bateman crca 0:39:12
92 Brian Guercio 0:39:12
93 John Zouck 0:39:12
94 Edward Smith Team Placid Planet 0:39:12
95 Jim Paolantonio North Atlantic Velo/Giant/pedros 0:39:12
96 Harry Zernike CRCA/New York Velocity 0:39:12
97 Andrew Laplante Team Placid Planet 0:39:12
98 Douglas Gardner 0:39:12
99 Anthony Snoble carl Hart 0:39:12
100 Keane Mccullum Team Placid Planet 0:39:12
101 Michel Aube Upper Valley Velo 0:39:12
102 Peter Pelychaty Park Ave Bike Team 0:39:12
103 Anthony Moccia Barebones Racing 0:39:12
104 Robin Liston Claremont Cycle Depot 0:39:12
105 James Willsey GMBC/Catamount 0:39:12
106 Whitney Hanson GMBC/Catamount 0:39:12
107 Aaron Swenson Dartmouth Cycling 0:39:12
108 Michael Allen Team Allen 0:39:12
109 Jordan Allen Team Allen 0:39:12
110 Shawn Patenaude Fit Werx 0:39:12
111 Joel Ankeny RGM Watches/Richard Sachs Cycles 0:39:12
112 Gregory Wetzel Century Road Club Association 0:39:12
113 James Horstmann 0:39:12
114 Douglas Osborne Team Placid Planet 0:39:12
115 Bryce May TargeTraining 0:39:12
116 Steve Owens Latitude/ABRT 0:39:12
117 Paul Sennott Minuteman Road Club 0:39:12
118 Christopher Ford 0:40:04
Off The Back
119 Caleb Allen Team Allen 0:40:14
Off The Back
120 Jeffrey Alpert CRCA/NYVelocity 0:40:48
Off The Back
121 Leonard Galati CRCA/NY Velocity 0:41:16
Off The Back
122 Dan Reilly Team Placid Planet 0:41:16
Off The Back
123 Richard Batten NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 0:40:43
Off The Back
124 Rory Stamp Boston Road Club 0:40:43
Off The Back
125 Evan Osler GMBC/Catamount 0:40:43
Off The Back
126 Mario Sierra CRCA 0:42:06
Off The Back
127 Tim Hulse Stowe Bike Club 0:43:00
Off The Back
128 Lenny Snyderman Tour Vitesse 0:43:00
Off The Back
129 John Braun 0:43:00
Off The Back
130 Jonathan Sussman 0:43:59
Off The Back
131 Ryan Mcgarrity NYVelocity 0:43:59
Off The Back
132 Philip Nerges Jimenez Velo Sport 0:46:55
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 76   Cat 5: 38   Cat ?: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Peter Bell MetLife Cycling Team 0:47:33
1
2 James Morrison Embrocation Cycling Journal 0:47:33
2
3 James Tosca Corner Cycle 0:47:33
3
4 Patrick Goguen NEV & CP / Bobcat of NH 0:47:33
4
5 Chris Worden CCB Racing 0:47:33
5
6 Matt Mainer Spooky / NCC / Kenda 0:47:33
6
7 Damien Colfer 0:47:33
7
8 Christopher Chaput CRCA/Jonathan Adler Racing 0:47:33
8
9 Steve Roszko BikeReg.com / Cannondale 0:47:33
9
10 Derek Harnden University of Vermont 0:47:33
10
11 Chris Laflamme Embrocation Cycling Journal 0:47:33
11
Teammate Top 5: James Morrison
12 David Taylor CRCA/Blue Ribbon-Translations.com 0:47:33
12
13 Jonathan bing Knight Hagens Berman 0:47:33
13
14 Matt Rossman NorEast Cycling 0:47:33
14
15 Adam St germain Team Home Court Advantage 0:47:33
15
16 Michael Rea NorEast Cycling 0:47:33
16
17 David Costa Anthem Sports Elite Development 0:47:33
17
18 Stoney Landers Hagens Berman 0:47:33
18
19 Nick Pignatello iii Exodus Road Racing 0:47:33
19
20 Peter Chiu NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 0:47:33
20
21 Steve Black NCVC/Inova Health Systems 0:47:33
21
22 Evan Cooper Northeastern Hardware/CJCT 0:47:33
22
23 Kenyon Campbell Westwood Cycles/Cannondale 0:47:33
23
24 Mark Alden CRCA/Blue Ribbon-Translation.com 0:47:33
24
25 Timothy Rugg The Bike Rack 0:47:33
25
26 Andreas Runggatscher Westwood Velo 0:47:33
26
27 J.p. Partland Kissena Cycling Club 0:47:33
27
28 Landen Wark-acebo NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 0:47:33
28
29 James Combs Embrocation Cycling Journal 0:47:33
29
Teammate Top 5: James Morrison
30 Kurt Gustafsson CRCA/AXIS 0:47:33
30
31 Justin Maka Ten Speed Drive / BH Bicycles 0:47:33
31
32 Ron Larose iii CCNS 0:47:33
32
33 Rhys Spencer Project Freeride 0:47:33
33
34 Marc Bertucco ABD Cycling Team 0:47:33
34
35 Jon Bernhard CCB Racing 0:47:33
35
Teammate Top 5: Chris Worden
36 Don Sproull ChrisCookies.com/Swan Cycles/FLCC 0:47:33
36
37 Christopher Johnson Above Category Racing 0:47:33
37
38 Wayne Bray Syracuse Bicycle / Spokepost.com 0:47:33
38
39 Chris Hillier Colavita Sutter-Home New England 0:47:33
39
40 Kevin Putman Anthem Sports Elite Development 0:47:33
40
41 Todd Roberts NCC 0:47:33
41
42 Matthew Buckley CLNoonan/KAM/Coast to Coast 0:47:33
42
43 Kyle Smith Embrocation Cycling Journal 0:47:33
43
Teammate Top 5: James Morrison
44 Chris Coutu MetLife Cycling Team 0:47:33
44
Teammate Win: Peter Bell
45 Thomas Jondall Landis/Trek/VW 0:47:33
45
46 David Fierro Exodus Road Racing/Brumble Bikes 0:47:33
46
47 Erin Korff CRCA/AXIS 0:47:33
47
48 Owen Pope BikeReg.com 0:47:51
49 Kyle Peppo CRCA/Jonathan Adler Racing 0:47:54
50 Lee Peters Watts Up Racing 0:47:59
51 Corey Masson MetLife Cycling Team 0:47:59 Teammate Win: Peter Bell
52 Stacy Wall Mcor 0:48:25
Off The Back
53 Alan Schmitz Hagens Berman LLP 0:49:19
Off The Back
54 Christopher Kohnle CCNS 0:48:59
Off The Back
55 Brian Campbell NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 0:49:14
Off The Back
56 Ben Carbonetti NorEast Cycling 0:49:27
Off The Back
57 Chris Hamlin University of Vermont 0:50:56
Off The Back
58 Peter Tregunno Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:50:56
Off The Back
59 Andrew Gardner MetLife Cycling Team 0:50:56
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Peter Bell
60 Trenton Ashburn Wheelworks 0:51:52
Off The Back
61 John Mcgill Onion River Sports 0:54:20
Off The Back
62 Peter Shapiro NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 0:54:20
Off The Back
Starters:73   Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 46   Cat 3: 5   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lawson Craddock Hot Tubes Development Cycling 0:36:16
Off The Front
2 Jean-michel Naud Pro Bike Pool Kuota 0:36:16
Off The Front
3 Gavin Mannion Hot Tubes Development Team 0:36:26
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Lawson Craddock
4 Laurent Dallaire Pro Bike Pool Kuota 0:36:26
Off The Front
5 Paul Lynch CLNoonan/KAM/Coast to Coast 0:36:30
6 Luke Keough CLNoonan/KAM/Coast to Coast 0:36:38
1
7 Jean-richard Cormier Garneau-Club Chaussures-Ogilvy-Rena 0:36:38
2
8 Pierrick Naud Pro Bike Pool Kuota 0:36:38
3
Teammate Top 5: Jean-michel Naud
9 Philippe Lacasse Pro Bike Pool Kuota 0:36:38
4
Teammate Top 5: Jean-michel Naud
10 Raphael Mass? viau Pro Bike Pool Kuota 0:36:38
5
Teammate Top 5: Jean-michel Naud
11 Simon-pierre Gauthier Espoirs Laval 0:36:38
6
12 Stuart Wight Hot Tubes Development Cycling 0:36:38
7
Teammate Win: Lawson Craddock
13 Kevin Massicotte CyclepathMarkham.com 0:36:38
8
14 Nathan Brown Hot Tubes Development Team 0:36:38
9
Teammate Win: Lawson Craddock
15 Antoine Duchesne EVA DEVINCI 0:36:38
10
16 David Onsow Espoirs Laval 0:36:38
11
17 Brandon Spencer Peterborough Cycling Club 0:36:38
12
18 Patrick Chartrand 0:36:38
13
19 Philippe Nadon Pro Bike Pool Kuota 0:36:38
14
Teammate Top 5: Jean-michel Naud
20 Benjamin Salibra NERT/CRCA/Junior Development 0:36:38
15
21 Ryan Macdonald Garneau-Club Chaussures-Ogilvy Rena 0:36:38
16
22 Matteo Dal-cin Pro Bike Pool Kuota 0:36:38
17
Teammate Top 5: Jean-michel Naud
23 Philippe V?zina Garneau Club Chaussure Ogilvy Renau 0:36:38
18
24 Chris Esposito 0:36:38
19
25 William Fontaine EVA DEVINCI 0:36:38
20
26 Nicolas Tremblay Specialized 0:36:38
21
27 Francis Desbiens Garneau-Club-Chaussures-Ogilvy-Rena 0:36:38
22
28 Fr?d?ric Ouellet-lacroix EVA DEVINCI 0:36:38
23
29 Benjamin Wolfe NERT/Mystic Velo Juniors 0:36:38
24
30 Synjen Marrocco CLNoonan/KAM/Coast to Coast 0:36:38
25
Teammate Top 5: Paul Lynch
31 Alexis Cartier 0:36:38
26
32 Curtis White CBRC/Capital Bicycle Racing Club 0:38:32
Off The Back
33 Alexey Vermeulen A2 HighGear; Spam Stops Here 0:38:32
Off The Back
34 Antoni Loignon GARNEAU 0:38:32
Off The Back
35 Jean-simon Houle Garneau - Club Chaussures - Ogilvy 0:39:17
Off The Back
36 Maxime Bilodeau Dynamiks de Contrecoeur 0:39:17
Off The Back
37 Nate Morse C.L. Noonan/KAM/Coast to Coast 0:39:53
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Paul Lynch
38 Benoit Paradis 0:40:17
Off The Back
39 Benjamin Dolva FARM TEAM CYCLING 0:40:17
Off The Back
40 Olivier Delaney ESPOIRS LAVAL 0:40:17
Off The Back
41 Jason Massicotte CyclePath Markham 0:42:18
Off The Back
42 Nathan Piche FARM TEAM CYCLING 0:42:18
Off The Back
43 Eli Mernit GS Gotham/Toga 0:42:18
Off The Back
Starters:50   Finishers: Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 30  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Max Lippolis TargeTraining 0:34:59
1
2 Mark Gunsalus Team FUJI Clif Bar 0:34:59
2
3 Troy Kimball Westwood Velo 0:34:59
3
4 Tobi Schultze Team FUJI Clif Bar 0:34:59
4
5 David Connery Corner Cycle 0:34:59
5
6 Gerard O'shea CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles 0:34:59
6
7 Mike Bradbury Evolution Cycling Club 0:34:59
7
8 Monte Frank Cycle Fitness 0:34:59
8
9 Miguel Sanchez Sports Bazar 0:34:59
9
10 Robert Lattanzi Westwood Velo 0:34:59
10
Teammate Top 5: Troy Kimball
11 Jonathan Bold Corner Cycle 0:34:59
11
Teammate Top 5: David Connery
12 Roger Aspholm Westwood Velo 0:34:59
12
Teammate Top 5: Troy Kimball
13 Greg Ferguson Penn State Hershey Cancer Inst. 0:34:59
13
14 Kevin Hines Corner Cycle 0:34:59
14
Teammate Top 5: David Connery
15 John Meerse OA/CycleMania 0:34:59
15
16 John Funk Cycle Fitness 0:34:59
16
17 Christopher Johnston Tonka Cycle & Ski/Minnesota Cycling 0:34:59
17
18 Cary Moretti Project Freeride 0:34:59
18
19 Ronald Bourgoin OA/CycleMania 0:34:59
19
20 Sam Morse C.L.Noonan/Coast to Coast/KAM 0:34:59
20
21 Todd Wheelden OA/CycleMania 0:34:59
21
22 Mark Sumner CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles 0:34:59
22
23 Lorenzo Caterini HUB CYCLE 0:34:59
23
24 Scott Claes Flying Rhino Cycling Club 0:34:59
24
25 Joe Straub Westwood Velo 0:34:59
25
Teammate Top 5: Troy Kimball
26 Alan Potter Everactive/Workers CompSolutions 0:34:59
26
27 Bruce Diehl Sunapee S&W Racing 0:34:59
27
28 Stephan Marcoux Bikeman.com 0:34:59
28
29 Keith Button NorEast Cycling 0:34:59
29
30 Fred Thomas OA/Cyclemania 0:34:59
30
31 Andrew Stewart Project Freeride 0:34:59
31
32 Jon Gee Ride with Rendall 0:34:59
32
33 George Opria Evolution Cycling Club 0:34:59
33
34 Neil Fitch OA/Cyclemania 0:36:49
Off The Back
35 Robert Orange Ride with Rendall 0:37:18
Off The Back
36 Alessandro Matteucci Brooklyn Velo Force / GQ Racing 0:37:18
Off The Back
37 Art Robert Onion RIver Sports 0:37:18
Off The Back
38 Victor Siegfried Evolution Cycling Club 0:38:09
Off The Back
39 Haluk Sarci Deno's Wonder Wheel 0:38:09
Off The Back
40 William Wisse Team Norwood Agency - The Peddler 0:38:09
Off The Back
41 James Ignash 0:38:28
Off The Back
42 Robin Bolduc Ride with Rendall 0:38:28
Off The Back
43 Andrew Hannaford Project Freeride 0:39:58
Off The Back
Starters:55   Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 16   Cat 3: 14   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dzmitry Buben CCB Racing Team 0:36:34
2 John Grenier Team Fuji fueled by Clif Bar 0:36:37
1
3 William Thompson CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles 0:36:37
2
4 Glenn Swan FLCC Chris's Cookies 0:36:37
3
5 David Kellogg Arc En Ciel 0:36:37
4
6 Doug O'Neill Deno's Wonder Wheel 0:36:37
5
7 Scott Hodder Signature Cycles- Rockstar Games 0:36:37
6
8 Tim Lung AVC/Team Hagerstown - Washington Co 0:36:37
7
9 Richard Sorenson Battenkill-United 0:36:37
8
10 Neil Hendry La Bicicletta / J. Lindeberg 0:36:37
9
11 Bruce Townend Competitive Edge Racing Team 0:36:37
10
12 Doug Corner BikeRace Ottawa 0:36:37
11
13 Mark Luzio Cycle Fitness 0:36:37
12
14 Philip Beliveau Champlain Valley Velo 0:36:37
13
15 Al Blanchard Westwood Velo 0:36:37
14
16 Jody Dean International Bicycle Center 0:36:37
15
17 James Nash CCB Racing 0:36:37
16
Teammate Win: Dzmitry Buben
18 Greg Christie Ride with Rendall 0:36:37
17
19 Mark Wolowiec Flying Rhino Cycling Club 0:36:37
18
20 David Linden Flying Rhino Cycling Club 0:36:37
19
21 Kevin Haley Signature Cycles/Rockstar Games 0:36:37
20
22 Bob Donahue Gearworks/Spinarts 0:36:50
23 Rick Reynolds Cyclepathes/Wild Cherries Racing 0:37:12
24 Bob Roldan everactiveonline/Workers Comp Solut 0:37:15
25 Michael Claus OA/Cyclemania 0:37:29
26 Mark Dutka Mystic Velo 0:37:29
27 Hank Pfeifle OA/Cyclemania 0:37:29
28 Graydon Stevens OA/Cyclemania 0:37:59
29 Kelly Parsons Mystic Velo Club 0:38:43
30 David King CCB/Volkswagen 0:38:51 Teammate Win: Dzmitry Buben
31 David Birrell Competetive Edge Racing Team 0:38:51
32 David Burns 0:38:51
33 Alan Lesage GMBC/Catamount 0:38:51
34 Geoff Banner ZM Cycle 0:38:51
35 Bob Meikle Mystic Velo Club 0:38:51
36 Scott Klion Competitive Edge 0:39:36
37 Stephen Geist Kissena Cycling Club 0:39:36
38 Dennis Crockett AVC/Team Hagerstown-Washington Co 0:39:36
39 Ken Coleman Housatonic Wheel Club 0:39:36
40 Matt Moore Berkshire Cycling Assoc. 0:39:36
41 Robert Dillon mad river riders 0:39:36
42 Anthony Bilotta Van Dessel 0:39:36
43 Jerry Jacobs NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 0:40:37
Off The Back
44 Robert Faltus Ride with Rendall 0:40:37
Off The Back
45 Pierre Lang ind?pendant 0:40:37
Off The Back
46 Robert Licho Boston Scientific Cycling Club 0:42:39
Off The Back
47 Stephane Lacasse ACE 0:42:39
Off The Back
Starters:54   Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 15   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Johan Lindgren Team Cykelcity.se 1:06:23
1
2 Adam Myerson Team Mountain Khakis 1:06:23
2
3 Mathieu Roy Nativo Concept 1:06:23
3
4 Peter Horn Johan Bruyneel Cycling Academy 1:06:23
4
5 Jake Hollenbach CRCA/Empire Cycling Team p/b Northw 1:06:23
5
6 Nick Bennette MetLife Cycling Team 1:06:23
6
7 Jerome Townsend IF/Lionette's 1:06:23
7
8 Arnaud Papillon Volkswagen-Specialized 1:06:23
8
9 Adrian Hegyvary Hagens-Berman LLP 1:06:23
9
10 William Dugan CCB RACING 1:06:23
10
11 Sebastian Balck Team Cykelcity.se 1:06:23
11
Teammate Win: Johan Lindgren
12 Neil Bezdek GS Mengoni USA 1:06:23
12
13 Lisban Quintero dope CRCA/ Foundation 1:06:23
13
14 Dan Timmerman BikeReg.com / Cannondale 1:06:23
14
15 Adam Carr Team Ten Speed 1:06:23
15
16 Colin Jaskiewicz CCB Racing 1:06:23
16
17 Robbie King IF/Lionette's 1:06:23
17
18 Thom Coupe BikeReg.com / Cannondale 1:06:23
18
19 David Nelson JBCA/ Cycling Cemter 1:06:23
19
20 Ian Holt US Armed Forces 1:06:23
20
21 Amos Brumble CCB racing 1:06:23
21
22 Andres Diaz GS Mengoni 1:06:23
22
23 Eric Schildge BikeReg.com / Cannondale 1:06:23
23
24 Eugene Boronow GS Mengoni 1:06:23
24
25 Nick Friesen JBCA (Johan Bruyneel Cycling Academ 1:06:23
25
26 Mathew Bell VW-Specialized 1:06:23
26
27 Nathaniel Ward Spooky / NCC / Kenda 1:06:23
27
28 Josh Dillon BikeReg.com / Cannondale 1:06:23
28
29 Ugo Lapierre Novabrik 1:06:23
29
30 Patrik Stenberg Team Cykelcity.se 1:06:23
30
Teammate Win: Johan Lindgren
31 Andre Tremblay Pro Bike Pool Kuota 1:06:23
31
32 Dan Vaillancourt Colavita/Sutter Home 1:06:23
32
33 William Goodfellow dope VW SPECIALIZED 1:06:23
33
34 Antoine Matteau Garneau Club Chaussures Ogilvy Rena 1:06:23
34
35 Vincent Quirion Garneau Club Chaussures Ogilvy Rena 1:06:23
35
36 Nathaniel Thompson Team Latitude/ABRT 1:06:23
36
37 Hugo Houle Garneau Club Chaussures Ogilvy Rena 1:06:23
37
38 Kevin Wolfson IF/Lionette's 1:06:23
38
39 Justin Lindine BikeReg.com / Cannondale 1:06:23
39
40 Mike Barton Strava 1:06:23
40
41 David Boily Pro Bike Pool Kuota 1:06:23
41
42 Ben King Trek-LiveSTRONG 1:06:23
42
43 Simon Lambert lemay Davo/Lotto/Davitmon 1:06:23
43
44 Eric Tremble Spooky / NCC / Kenda 1:06:23
44
45 Michael Margarite CRCA/Empire Cycling Team p/b Northw 1:06:23
45
Teammate Top 5: Jake Hollenbach
46 Matthew Johnson CRCA/Empire Cycling Team p/b Northw 1:06:23
46
Teammate Top 5: Jake Hollenbach
47 Kalle Sandell Team Cykelcity.se 1:06:23
47
Teammate Win: Johan Lindgren
48 Toby Marzot Team Mountain Khakis p/b EPNO 1:06:23
48
Teammate Top 5: Adam Myerson
49 Ryan Fleming MetLife Cycling Team 1:06:23
49
50 Aidan Charles CCNS 1:06:23
50
51 Austin Roach MetLife Cycling Team 1:06:23
51
52 Will Riffelmacher Olympic Club 1:06:23
52
53 Charles Mccarthy MetLife Cycling Team 1:06:23
53
54 Peter Hurst Rapha Racing 1:06:23
54
55 Justin Spinelli Svelte Cycles 1:06:23
55
56 Jonathan Awerbuch NorEast Cycling 1:06:23
56
57 Sean Barrie Battley Harley-Davidson 1:06:23
57
58 Christopher Hong Bob's-Bicycles.com 1:06:23
58
59 Jean francois Racine Garneau Club Chaussures Ogilvy Rena 1:06:23
59
60 John Loehner CRCA/Empire Cycling Team p/b Northw 1:06:23
60
Teammate Top 5: Jake Hollenbach
61 David Glick RideClean p/b PatentIt.com 1:06:23
61
62 Matt Cooke Battley Harley-Davidson 1:06:23
62
63 Will Letendre Strava Velo 1:06:23
63
64 Jonathan Chodroff dope OUCH/MAXXIS 1:06:23
64
65 Jason Baer Spooky / NCC / Kenda 1:06:23
65
66 Alister Ratcliff BikeReg.com / Cannondale 1:06:23
66
67 Cameron Cogburn ChrisCookies/SwanCycles 1:06:23
67
68 Alejandro Guzman CRCA/ Foundation 1:07:22
Off The Back
69 Vincent Scalia MetLife Cycling Team 1:07:31
Off The Back
70 Stephan Kincaid CRCA/Empire Cycling Team p/b Northw 1:07:36
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Jake Hollenbach
71 Todd Yezefski IF/Lionette's 1:08:40
Off The Back
72 Cory Burns Embrocation Cyling Journal Elite Te 1:09:42
Off The Back
73 Stephen Weller BikeReg.com / Cannondale 1:09:42
Off The Back
74 Andrew Christian US Armed Forces 1:10:31
Off The Back
75 William Blackburn 1:11:54
Off The Back
76 Joshua Bartlett Land Rover-ORBEA 1:11:54
Off The Back
77 Yannick B?dard Equipe Gaspesien 1:12:25
Off The Back
78 Sean Coleman US Armed Forces 1:12:25
Off The Back
79 Trevor Johnson 1:15:52
Off The Back
Starters:121   Finishers: Cat 1: 50   Cat 2: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 25  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Anna Mcloon Altarum Women's Cycling Team 0:53:28
1
2 Lea Davison Maxxis/Rocky Mountain 0:53:28
2
3 Emma Petersen Team Ultralink 0:53:28
3
4 Beth Miller Anthem Sports Women's Cycling 0:53:28
4
5 Rachel Warner Salamander 0:53:28
5
6 Silke Wunderwald Team Kenda 0:53:28
6
7 Unknown Rider Salamander 0:53:28
7
Teammate Top 5: Rachel Warner
8 Clara Kelly NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 0:53:28
8
9 Emma Bast 0:53:28
9
10 Ashley Prine CRCA/Radical Media 0:53:28
10
11 Allison Lampi Team Ultralink 0:53:28
11
Teammate Top 5: Emma Petersen
12 Amanda Watson Artemis 0:53:28
12
13 Ann marie Miller CRCA Sanchez Houlihan Lokey 0:53:28
13
14 Johanne Cyr Rocky Mountain 0:53:28
14
15 Julie Marceau Specialized-Mazda-Samson 0:53:28
15
16 Jenny Ives Anthem Women's Cycling Team 0:53:28
16
17 Audrey Friedrichsen scott Anthem Sports Womens' Cycling 0:55:05
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Beth Miller
18 Kathryne Carr Sunapee S&W/Continental Paving 0:55:05
Off The Back
19 Christiane Knobbe Team MCOR 0:55:05
Off The Back
20 Sarah Krzysiak Syracuse Bicycle/Spokepost.com 0:55:05
Off The Back
21 Gillian Carleton Total Restoration Cycling 0:55:05
Off The Back
22 Maria Quiroga CRCA/Radical Media 0:57:55
Off The Back
23 Lisa Force CRCA/comedy central-sid's bikes 0:57:55
Off The Back
24 Marjolein Schat Team Delphine 0:57:55
Off The Back
25 Kathrine Papillon rodrigues Williams Cycling 0:59:24
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 7   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 8