Log In
CRCA Bear Mountain Classic • May 5 2024 • Stony Point, NY
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Desmond Mawhinney Star Track 25:22
2 Max Ebens Star Track +7:40 Teammate Win: Desmond Mawhinney
3 Joel De la cruz Jdprocycling +15:01
4 Johan Martinez +18:34
Finishers: Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Devin Sommerville Verge Sport 19:44
2 William Mair Star Track +5:14
3 Gunnar Miller +5:39
4 Viv Carlow Star Track +13:16
5 Wyatt Pratt Verge Sport -- Teammate Win: Devin Sommerville
6 Angel Martinez +33:47
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Landon Hendershot Ttendurance Junior Devo 2:17:41
2 Eziel Hernandez Independent --
3 Bennett Rose +04
4 Camille Cherpion Crca/dave Jordan Racing +5:59
5 Agustin Flores L & D Cycles +6:15
6 Logan Auyeung Star Track +12:07
7 Ian Choi Startrack +20:00
8 Hugo Eisenman Star Track +20:02
9 Josiah Wat Star Track +28:14
DNF Sam Bogumil Minuteman|empire Automation P/b Ful
DNF Theodore Matassa Triangle Cyclists
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Peters Verge Sport 2:17:39
2 Joseph Seidel Verge Sport -- Teammate Win: Matthew Peters
3 Shlomo Zeilingold +01
4 Max Corbett Crcdf +10
5 Luke Callan Verge Sport +28 Teammate Win: Matthew Peters
DNF James Gallo Iron Bridge/tarmac Cycling
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Juno Miller 39:09
2 Louis Csencsits Star Track +1:16
DNF Stetson Pratt Ccap Fvyc
Finishers: Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joshua Lipka Joshlipkacycling.com 2:33:00
2 Glen Rectenwald Crca/nycc Racing P/b Magen Financia +3:19
3 Andrei Nugaev Crca/nycc Racing P/b Magen Financia +3:21
4 Silas Clark Team Solutions Cycling --
5 Francois David Unity Gravel --
6 Michael Brosterman Crca/onyx --
7 Edison Marulanda Trek Nyc --
8 Christophe Palazzi Crca / Big Hit Racing +3:24
9 Jonathan Perry Trek Nyc +8:42
10 Thomas Spencer 413 Cycling +8:43
11 Nicholas Leeper Rad Cycling Collective +8:46
12 Jonas Nelson Good Guys Racing P/b Strategio +11:47
13 Tom Lennon +11:49
14 Alejandro Guzman Crca/foundation +19:55
15 Matthew Gross Crca/nycc Racing P/b Magen Financia +20:52 Teammate Top 5: Glen Rectenwald
16 Luis Saavedra Trek Nyc +22:22
17 Brezhnev Sanchez Road Kings Cycling +30:17
DNF Ryan Johnston Trek Nyc
DNF Jorge Orrego Crca/houlihan Lokey
DNF Stevenson Almonte Road Kings Racing
DNF Fausto Guzman Road Kings Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Adam Myerson Cycle-Smart/ShiftGear 2:40:13
2 Jacob Hacker Jamison Racing --
3 Kevin Mcdonnell Crca/blue Ribbon - Talent Cycles --
4 Michael Goret Morris Velo Sports --
5 Jonathan Greene Rad Cycling Collective --
6 Nicholas Bevilacqua --
7 Christopher Hearl --
8 Hernando Rueda Crca/onyx --
9 Gregg Galletta --
10 Jesse Price Unity Gravel --
11 Alexander Michas Good Guys Racing P/b Strategio --
12 Dieter Egli Crca/nycc Racing --
13 Stephen Jamison Jamison Racing +5:38 Teammate Top 5: Jacob Hacker
14 Per Magnusson Good Guys Racing P/b Strategio +6:36
15 Gordon Hilleque Crca/nycc Racing P/b Magen Financia +9:44
16 Ryan Enschede Barbarians In The Park --
17 Saul Metnick Crca / Unaffiliated --
18 James Gilbert Crca/nycc Racing P/b Magen Financia --
19 Andrew Martin Night Owls P/b Revive Plunge +15:22
20 Andrew Miller Prothirteen +16:12
21 Douglas Dorado +21:17
22 Alexey Zlobin +21:23
23 Mark Jorgensen Mambo Kings Racing +33:04
24 Michael Grey Ruckus Racing Nj --
DNF William Strebel Jamison Racing Teammate Top 5: Jacob Hacker
DNF Denis Harnett Westchester Cycling Club
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Kahl Team Propower 2:40:13
2 John Daut Deno's Wonder Wheel --
3 Thomas Biederer Body Over Bike --
4 Joe Straub Constitution Racing --
5 Leo Semonsky Constitution Racing --
6 William Caligari 413 Cycling --
7 David Taylor Crca /ny Vision - Fuoriclasse +02
8 Paul Carbonara Crca/axis +21:16
9 David Melchior Deno's Wonder Wheel -- Teammate Top 5: John Daut
10 Tom Corbett Catskill Cycling Club/team Overlook --
11 Joseph Brennan Century Road Club Of America --
12 Keith Ryan Crca/axis +33:03
13 Jonathan Molk 413 Cycling --
14 Joseph Deck Fount Cycling Guild --
DNF Nelson Repenning The Meteor
DNF William Cantler Deno's Wonder Wheel Teammate Top 5: John Daut
DNF Chris Washburne Crca/dave Jordan Racing
DNF Roger Aspholm Finkraft Cycling Team
DNF Marc Cesare Crca/deno's Wonder Wheel
DNF Alex Federman
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tyler Sullivan Automatic Lonely Hearts Racing 3:08:18
2 Cole Krueger Marchese Racing +1:08
3 John Sluis Automatic Lonely Hearts Racing +1:45 Teammate Win: Tyler Sullivan
4 Afonso Borges --
5 Cormac Nagle New England Development P/b Cadence +1:56
6 Alexander Larsh Crca/nycc Racing P/b Magen Financia +2:43
7 Aiden Jasmin West Hill Shop +4:53
8 Nathaniel Picard-busky Ror Nyc +4:54
9 Nathaniel Gervez Competitive Edge Racing +8:13
10 Jayden Li Star Track +8:38
11 Gregory Guida +9:00
12 Max Blinderman Crca / Skratch Labs / Ostroy +9:01
13 Sylvan Garrelts Verge Sport +10:08
14 Ben White Pursuit Racing +10:30
15 Jacob Mccarthy Capital Bicycle Racing Club +11:55
16 Leo Torres Sanba Cycling Team +13:21
17 Isaac Nelson Ccb Racing +13:57
18 Kurt Leadley Dutch Flyers +23:06
19 Joel Kowalonek Ttendurance Junior Devo +31:34
20 Tom Bloxam Linea Racing P/b Sun + Air +34:16
21 Eric Yonda Automatic Lonely Hearts Racing -- Teammate Win: Tyler Sullivan
22 Alejandro Espitia Crca/dave Jordan Racing --
23 Jacob Jirinec Pursuit Racing +34:47
24 Fredrik Berselius Crca / Big Hit Racing --
DNF Gabriel Schuster Kruiscx
DNF Nicolas Amato West Hill Shop
DNF Andres Mangones Crca / Onyx
DNF Davis Barber Crca/nycc Racing P/b Magen Financia
DNF Max Jacob Crca/dave Jordan Elite Road Team
DNF Max Beitel Sonic Boom Racing
DNF Dennis Arnold Shake N Brake Racing
DNF Carlos Lzaro Crca / Team Veselka
DNF Oscar Camargo Crca/ Soacha Cundinamarca
DNF Nathaniel Boley Crca/nycc Racing P/b Magen Financia
DNF Jose Luis pea Trek Nyc
DNF Andrew Hodgson Linea Racing P/b Sun & Air
DNF Julian Zapata Crca/onyx
DNF Mark Steffen King Kog / Sun And Air
DNF Felix Absolonne Ttendurance Junior Devo
DNF Jose Blanco Sanba Cycling Team
DNF Ian Harvey Crca/nycc Racing P/b Magen Financia
DNF David Johnson Capital Bicycle Racing Club
DNF Timmy Lescop-nivol Dutch Flyers Cycling Club
DNF Gerson Bachan Sanba Cycling Team
DNF Laurel Quinones Virginia's Blue Ridge Twenty24
DNF Reynaldo Martinez Sanba Cycling Team
DNF Miguel Abundio Sanba Cycling Team
DNF Richard Brown Pursuit Racing
DNF Alejandro Huber Ttendurance Junior Devo.
DNF Hugo Yaxon Sanba Cycling Team
DNF Alexander Fandio Soacha Cundinamarca
DNF Michael Smoley
DNF Anibal Batzibal Sanba Cycling Team
DNF Stephen Savino iv Verge Racing
DNF Brett Cooper Automatic Lonely Hearts Racing Teammate Win: Tyler Sullivan
DNF Stephen Johnson Shake 'n Brake Racing
DNF Eric Mcmillan Crca/nycc/r
DNF Serguei Tiourine Crca/nycc Racing P/b Magen Financia
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 51   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aj Torres Skratch Labs / Ostroy 2:32:50
2 Brendan Ronan West Hill Shop +1:27
3 Jersham Mcjex saludar Slowboyz --
4 James Kulik Green Line Velo --
5 Vladimir Mamolat Nycc Racing P/b Magen Financial --
6 Dan Rowinski B2c2 Cycling P/b Conte's Bike Shop --
7 Andreas Buser --
8 Todd Witzleben Buffalo Bicycling Club --
9 Mark Mazel Automatic Lonely Hearts Racing --
10 Boden Chenail Verge Cycling --
11 Adler Brininger Usg Cycling --
12 Ben Colello Rpi +4:53
13 Mattia Solinas Swatt Club +8:32
14 Michael Weidenbruch Green Line Velo +8:33 Teammate Top 5: James Kulik
15 Mike Ambroz --
16 Ivan Romero Pedal Power +12:24
17 Patrick Jahn Milque Toast --
18 Alexander Wolfe Cumberland Valley Collective --
19 Matthew Withers Crca --
20 Ari Ebens Star Track +12:29
21 Rony Reyes Blue Ribbon / Talent Cycle +16:35
22 Hugo Pelaez Crca/onyx +16:36
23 Thomas Mckibbin Rogue Racing P/b Sail Away Coffee --
24 Evan Blais --
25 ? Dq Crca/onyx --
26 Gordon Su Linea Racing P/b Sun & Air --
27 Max Martin Crca/nycc Racing +16:40 Teammate Top 5: Vladimir Mamolat
28 Tommy Kealy Nycc +19:09 Teammate Top 5: Vladimir Mamolat
29 Alexandar Barratt Soiled.cc --
30 Oscar Romero Parceros Team +21:21
31 Edouard Hugot +21:49
32 Stephen Cabral Road Kings Racing +22:44
33 Rydian Searles Crca/dave Jordan Racing --
34 Alexander Astudillo Crca/onyx +24:47
35 Carlos Mesa Shake N' Brake +27:41
36 Gifford Meyer Crca/nycc Racing P/b Magen Financia -- Teammate Top 5: Vladimir Mamolat
37 Joseph Szczechowicz Crca +28:31
38 Michael Campo Crca +29:18
39 Will Paul +34:32
40 Maximo Guinea Sanba Cycling Team +36:28
41 Ryan Conley Capital Bicycle Racing Club --
42 Cristina Bernal Clc Team --
43 Nick Bishop Crca +38:12
44 Darian Welsh --
45 Alex Rishty Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute --
46 Tyler Collins Buffalo Bicycling Club --
47 Tuomas Kronqvist Crca --
48 Claudio Torres --
49 Isaac Blasenstein Crca/kruiscx --
50 Lincoln Crane Verrazano Team Racing --
DNF Romulo Coronel Rockland Development Program
DNF Jesus Tuy Barranechence Ciclyng Team
DNF Sebastian Garcia Sanba Cycling Team
DNF Nathan Porter Capital Bicycle Racing Club
DNF Alex Cereste
DNF Daniel Weiss Skratchlabs/ostroy Teammate Win: Aj Torres
DNF Tabare Pichardo Karma Racing Team
DNF Joseph Flynn Crca/nycc Racing P/b Magen Financia Teammate Top 5: Vladimir Mamolat
DNF Jonathan Tan Blue Ribbon Cycling - Talent Cycles
DNF Ari Kaputkin Crca / Skratch Labs / Ostroy
DNF Johan Guzman Road Kings Racing
DNF Max Galat
DNF Charlie Wilson
DNF Cameron Iadeluca
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 56   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Taylor Coleman Crca 2:01:14
2 Leandro Garcia Foundation +02
3 Kevin Davie Team Propower +05
4 Luiyi Santos Rockland Development Program +1:24
5 Jonathan Argenis L & D Cycles +3:15
6 Noe Vasquez Barranechense Cycling Team --
7 Leonardo Victoria Crca/onix --
8 Eduardo Lopez L&d Cycles Team --
9 Rob Giraldi --
10 Joshua Wood Dfl Nyc --
11 Dario Cumes Sanba +4:15
12 Alan Pascual Bikeway +7:55
13 John Chamberlin Crca -- Teammate Win: Taylor Coleman
14 Luis Luis flores Ciclyng Connection +9:54
15 Mario Villa Crca/onyx --
16 Alex Garcia Barranechense Cycling Team --
17 Byron Cutz Barranechense --
18 Ryan Schell --
19 Brian Benevides Cycling Connection --
20 Alex Laifer --
21 Moises Vazquez Barranechense Cycling Team --
22 Baudilio Toc Sanba Cycling Team +10:00
23 Roberto Carlos tuy tzorin L & D Cycles +11:07 Teammate Top 5: Jonathan Argenis
24 Eddy Polonia Cycling Connection +12:11
25 Daniel Rickin +14:17
26 Diego Munoz Parceros Team +15:06
27 Paul Arias Pedal Power +15:08
28 Enrique Tumax Latinos Unidos +15:51
29 Wei-jian Guo +17:04
30 Silverio Garcia Barranichence Cycling Team +18:39
31 Helder Sarmento Parceros --
32 Andrew Breslauer +19:21
33 Oscar Roque +19:38
34 David Flores L & D Cycles +21:04 Teammate Top 5: Jonathan Argenis
35 Fredy Cabrera Parceros +21:19
36 Nicholas Fradette +21:59
37 Santos Gutierrez Barranechense Cycling Team --
38 Ben Glatt Vitesse +22:38
39 Thomas De gregorio +22:59
40 Marcos Cumes Sanba +23:13
41 Marvin Velasquez L & D Cycles +24:51 Teammate Top 5: Jonathan Argenis
42 Yair Martinez +27:01
43 Saul Ramirez L&d Cycles +27:35 Teammate Top 5: Jonathan Argenis
44 Mauro Erazo Tobito +29:35
45 Sammy Sujak Giovannis Bicycle Club +29:59
46 Alexander Lee Crca +30:01 Teammate Win: Taylor Coleman
47 N.n. 574 +42:05
48 Mardoqueo Alvares Equipo Ciclista Latinos Unidos +45:34
DNF Daniel Hernandez L&d Cycles Teammate Top 5: Jonathan Argenis
DNF Joel Travis Qcw P/b Cadence Cycling
DNF Viv Carlow Star Track
DNF Dany Tuy tzaput L & D Cycles Teammate Top 5: Jonathan Argenis
DNF Drew Wilkins Crca/nycc Racing P/b Magen Financia
DNF Sebastian Flores L&d Cycles Teammate Top 5: Jonathan Argenis
DNF German Vargas Cycling Connection
DNF Brandon Chu Crca Teammate Win: Taylor Coleman
DNF Jose Alvares Equipo Ciclista Latinos Unidos
DNF Shlomo Vanmessel Bike 4 Chai
DNF Arieas Woodard
Finishers: Cat 5: 30   Cat ?: 29  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Prendergast Jamison Racing Team 3:37:22
2 Connor Ryan Total Civil Construction +4:39
3 Darren Piotrow Good Guys Racing P/b Strategio +5:03
4 Cormac Daly Good Guys Racing P/b Strategio --
5 Alex St andre Bike Works P/b Fred Beans +5:37
6 Gavriel Brun Crca/blue Ribbon - Talent Cycles +9:50
7 Evan Boyle Hagens Berman Jayco +11:53
8 Oliver Babb Crca / Big Hit Racing +12:30
9 Sean Guydish Bike Works P/b Fred Beans -- Teammate Top 5: Alex St andre
10 Haakon Sheffield Good Guys Racing P/b Strategio -- Teammate Top 5: Darren Piotrow
11 Santiago Pelaez --
12 Matthew Lloydthomas Crca / Big Hit Racing --
13 Baker Donahue Crca / Big Hit Racing --
14 James Thompson Shickluna Bikes / Kendev Realty --
15 Ethan Ingersoll Crca/nycc Racing P/b Magen Financia --
16 David Mccuskey Crca / Team Veselka --
17 Alvaro Soltero Crca/to Be Determined --
18 Duncan Clark Good Guys Racing P/b Strategio -- Teammate Top 5: Darren Piotrow
19 Anthony Cao Crca/blue Ribbon - Talent Cycles --
20 Frederick Boehrer Good Guys Racing P/b Strategio +15:12 Teammate Top 5: Darren Piotrow
DNF Francisco Lara carbajal Dcc
DNF Jeremy Rae Ascent Cycling
DNF Colin Fitzgerald Bike Works P/b Fred Beans Teammate Top 5: Alex St andre
DNF Jeremy Gworek Ascent Cycling
DNF Alec Ratzell Keystone Racing P/b Wav Chiropracti
DNF Jhoan Caicedo Imperium Elite Team
DNF Daniel Feldman Good Guys Racing P/b Strategio Teammate Top 5: Darren Piotrow
DNF Patton Sims Good Guys Racing P/b Strategio Teammate Top 5: Darren Piotrow
DNF Billy Taylor Good Guys Racing P/b Strategio Teammate Top 5: Darren Piotrow
DNF Adem Aricanli Jamison Racing
DNF Ben Brown Crca / Big Hit Racing
DNF Vincent Rhino Good Guys Racing P/b Strategio Teammate Top 5: Darren Piotrow
DNF Benjamin Wright Total Civil Construction Teammate Top 5: Connor Ryan
DNF Erick Hamon piraguita Crca/foundation
DNF Cesar Gallego Crca / Big Hit Racing
DNF Benjamin Gorodetsky None
DNF Arnaud Enjalbert Crca/dave Jordan Elite Road Team
DNF Tom Corrigan Etp Cycling
DNF Peter Gunn Crca / Team Veselka
DNF Wes Tillman Crca / Big Hit Racing
DNF Thomas Berle carman Automatic Lonely Hearts Racing
DNF Alex Juan pablo zapata Dcc
DNF Victor Perez abela maldonad Dcc
DNF Yechiel Moseson Crca/blue Ribbon - Talent Cycles
Finishers: Cat 1: 21   Cat 2: 17   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Otis Engel Kelly Benefits Cycling 3:47:14
2 Alexander Scopinich-burgel Kelly Benefits Cycling +09 Teammate Win: Otis Engel
3 Aidan Vollmuth Verge Sport +11
DNF Caden Freyre Kelly Benefits Cycling Teammate Win: Otis Engel
DNF Dillon Cosper Verge Sport
DNF Cooper Klein
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hanna Mair Star Track 35:52
1
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
DNF Abigail Romlein Abigail ROMLEIN
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dwindally Rosado-rivera Crca/nycc Racing P/b Magen Financia 2:21:28
2 Emma Von zeipel Crca/all.ways Racing +21:13
3 Sarah Sanborn +22:01
4 Nina Acevedo Sanba Cycling Team +32:42
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ines Rodriguez Crca/nycc Racing P/b Magen Financia 2:22:09
2 Ann Kristin dyrkolbotn Crca/nycc Racing P/b Magen Financia +8:02 Teammate Win: Ines Rodriguez
3 Amy Sarjeant +16:58
DNF Rachel Liberatore Triangle Cyclists
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Erica Adelberg Crca/ny Vision Group 2:22:10
2 Denise Esposito Bikeway/endurance Werx +2:45
3 Sarah Chubb sauvayre Crca / W.0 Racing +5:28
4 Stacy Beneke +32:00
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lilliana O'donnell Capital Bicycle Racing Club 2:08:21
2 Gosia Goclowska +2:25
3 Lulu Gebbie Automatic Lonely Hearts Racing --
4 Laura Schulte Crca/dave Jordan Racing +5:55
5 Claudia Cortinez Rockstar Games +10:57
6 Beatrix Ueberheide Crca/nycc Racing P/b Magen Financia +13:06
7 Louise Branca CRCA / Skratch Labs / Ostroy --
8 Diana Cano Soltec +13:11
9 Carolina Rabbat Crca/nycc Racing P/b Magen Financia +13:48
DNF Emily Morlock Cork Monkey Racing
DNF Natalie Gulla Crca / W.0 Racing
DNF Morgan Uceny Green Line Velo
Finishers: Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Liza Ray 2:10:46
1 Sophia Krivoruchko Kruiscx 1:35:16
2 Julia Wilkins Kruiscx --
2 Lily Nguyen Star Track +8:32
3 Rebecca Simmons Cork Monkey Racing +10:42
3 Jess Mckean Jalapeo Cycling --
4 Hannah Schwartz Kruiscx +1:45 Teammate Top 5: Sophia Krivoruchko
4 Hannah Camhi Crca/to Be Determined +10:57
5 Ivana Seric Velojawn Racing +16:11
5 Amelia Iaia Weis Factory Racing --
6 Alice Easton Crca/nycc Racing P/b Magen Financia +20:11
6 Abigail Romlein Capital Bicycle Racing Club --
7 A.m. Gmez Chill Racing Nyc +5:39
7 Olga Grishina Westwood Velo +22:46
8 Lynn Kotler Crca / W.0 Racing +6:44
8 Kelsey Sellenraad Crca / All.ways Racing +24:47
9 Deisy Mendez Parceros Team +28:10
9 Hazel Gull Breakfast Racing Team +12:14
Finishers: Cat 4: 16   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sophie Schoenenberger Nycc Racing P/b Magen Financial 1:35:17
2 Michelle Araque Wilier Usa +11:01
3 Karina Borda Waldo Racing +12:05
4 Librada De la cruz Road Kings Racing +15:13
DNF Leslie Burnett Crca Skratch Labs / Ostroy
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Galen Bolard Competitive Edge Racing 2:52:11
2 Dana Scott Crca/rockstar Games --
3 Emma Betuel Automatic | Abus Racing +44
4 Lucie Vagnerova Crca / W.0 Racing +11:13
5 Meredith Moran Green Line Velo +11:14
6 Emily Singleton Automatic | Abus Racing +13:17
7 Christine Dewitte Crca / W.0 Racing -- Teammate Top 5: Lucie Vagnerova
DNF Jennifer Darmody Rockstar Games Racing
DNF Nataly Moreno Crca/rockstar Games Teammate Top 5: Dana Scott
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Finley Aspholm Finkraft Junior Cycling Team 3:03:25
DNF Julianna Rutecki Bike Works P/b Fred Beans
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 4: 1