Log In
ToAD - Schlitz Park Criterium • Jun 25 2013
Partly Cloudy, 66 degrees, wind 11 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ken Vida Graner - Stradalli Cycle
2 Andrew Crater Finish Strong Elite Cycling Team
3 Chris Demarchi MRI Endurance Elite Masters
4 Albertus Rohling
5 Carlos Casali Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co
6 Joe Holmes Tete de la Course Cycling
7 Andrew Messer Team Upland Brewing
8 Michael Heagney Vision Quest LLC
9 Billy Jones ISCorp Cycling p/b Intelligentsia C
10 Joseph Sulse 8th Wonder Cycling
11 Randall Coxworth MRI Endurance Elite Masters Teammate Top 5: Chris Demarchi
12 David Albrecht ZIPZ CYCLING TEAM
13 Jens Hillen ZIPZ CYCLING TEAM
14 Tood Hancock Four 2 One Sports
15 Ryan White Team Velocause
16 Benjamin Albracht ZIPZ CYCLING TEAM
17 Grant Potter Graner - Stradalli Cycle Teammate Win: Ken Vida
18 Andrew Feuersthaler Team Velocause
19 Eric Knuth Trek Midwest Team
20 Kurt Page Friends Great Smokies (FGS Cycling)
21 Bryan Antol GST Racing
22 Jeffrey Bannink Type One United
23 Byron Nix Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co Teammate Top 5: Carlos Casali
24 Chris Zugel Team Velocause
25 Craig Roemer Team Specialized Racing Masters
26 Scott Biaggi GST Racing
27 Kevin Parker Walmart/Baugh Financial
28 Gregg Betonte ZIPZ CYCLING TEAM
29 Christan Griego Team Velocause
30 Sean Coleman US Military Cycling Team Fueled by
31 Jay Maas Trek Midwest Team
32 Michael Froh Team Velocause
33 Steven Flurry CZ Velo
34 Mark hughes ? CZ Velo
35 Unknown Rider Hampshire Cycle Team
36 Kurt Phillips Walmart/Baugh Financial
37 Keith Brodhagen GST Racing
38 John robertson ? Diablo Cycling
39 Aaron Frahm Four 2 One Sports
40 Alan Krueger KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
41 Michael Catterall Pedal p/b Cannondale Development Te
42 Blain Reeves BikeStreet USA
43 Joseph Kafka Elite Protocol p/b LOOK
44 Robert Watkins
45 Mike Buechel
46 Robert Gregory
47 Chris Black Morgan Stanley/Specialized
48 Charles Holbrook LAPT CC
Finishers: Cat 1: 16   Cat 2: 31   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alejandro Padilla
2 Greg Wittwer Pyramid Elite Racing
3 Brad Neagos Natural Grocers Cycling Team
4 Alex Voitik Sammy's Bike
5 Alexander Martin KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
6 Jonathan Quesado castillo
7 Andrew Webb Diablo Cycling
8 Alessandro Matteucci Century Road Club Assoc
9 Ranjodh Gill US Military Cycling Team Fueled by
10 Glenn Ferreira Team Metra / Cycles 54
11 Sidney Mayho
12 Lucas Elms Pedal p/b Cannondale Development Te
13 Richard Arnopol Ravenna Capital Management
14 Caleb Welborn Earthfare/i9 pb Cyclesport Concepts
15 Jesse Collins-davies Magnus
16 Dustin Morici Sammy's Bike Teammate Top 5: Alex Voitik
17 Alexander Barouh GS Mengoni U.S.A.
18 Matt Waller Pyramid Elite Racing Teammate Top 5: Greg Wittwer
19 Clayton Chase Sharecare Cycling p/b Wheeland Spro
20 Leif Byrge-liebig ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
21 Mark Norton
22 Nolan Tankersley Village Volkswagen Elite Cycling Te
23 Jonathan Heile KS Energy Services/Team Wisconsin Teammate Top 5: Alexander Martin
24 John Becker Motion Elite/Heroes p/b First Inter
25 Aaron Busche Velo Trocadero
26 Ben Schmutte Motion Elite/Heroes p/b First Inter
27 Max Thilen Interactive Metronome Development
28 Timothy Campbell ISCorp Cycling p/b Intelligentsia C
29 Gavin Haley ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
30 Clint Dager Pyramid Elite Racing Teammate Top 5: Greg Wittwer
31 Nick Hand Quantum Mesa Cycles
32 Josey Weik ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
33 Matt Waite Team Wheel & Sprocket
34 Benjamin Senkerik ISCorp Cycling Team
35 Adam Fivehouse Primal Wear - McDonald-Audi
36 Nicolas Patton
37 Tim Savre Freewheel Bike
38 Hunter Davis Jus d'Orange
39 Tony Kaatz attitude sports
40 Nickolaus Lekovish South Chicago Wheelmen
41 Antonio Valenti Racers Against Childhood Cancer
42 Artem Kraitor
43 Michael Bellovich East Hills Velo
44 Jake Buescher xXx Racing
45 Taylor Jung Pedal p/b Cannondale Development Te
46 Benjamin Morris KS Energy Services/Team Wisconsin Teammate Top 5: Alexander Martin
47 Jameson Ribbens Pyramid Elite Racing Teammate Top 5: Greg Wittwer
48 Josh Weis Colavita Racing, Inc.
49 Matthew Brooks Team Novo Nordisk Development
50 Seth Fickel
51 Tim Racette KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin Teammate Top 5: Alexander Martin
52 John Butler ABRC/AUD JR Devo p/b DIY Music
53 Neil Byzick
54 Daniel Svedberg St Paul Bicycle Racing Club
55 Vance Fletcher ISCorp Cycling Team
56 Michael Jenich Lakes Area Physical Therapy
57 Raul Arias j.r. SJBC
58 David Dawson The Performance Lab p/b Caffeinated
59 Matthew Kosloske ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
60 Turner Duncan Motion Elite/Heroes p/b First Inter
61 Johan Vivier
62 Dustin Cottle Team Novo Nordisk Development
63 Nicholas Sabel Lakes Area Physical Therapy
64 Luis Galaviz Fayetteville Wheelmen
65 Peter Behm St Paul Bicycle Racing Club
66 Darren Glasford Belgianwerkx
67 Robert Ringle Trek Midwest Team
68 Andrew peterson ? Iowa City Cycling Club
69 Robert Mecea Brooklyn Velo Force
70 Lucas Guyton Mitsubishi Laser/Grand Performance
71 Mackenzie Dupuy ABD Cycling Team
72 Ezra Wardpackard Team Novo Nordisk Development
73 Michael Wilkie ABD Cycling Team
74 Kyle Mindick xXx Racing
75 Marc Bertucco Kissena Cycling Club
76 John Berberich Michael's Cycles Team
77 Nicholas Hardrath Team Velocause
78 Chequan Richardson
79 Christopher Sodergren Racers Against Childhood Cancer
80 Stephen Borski PACC
81 Daniel Hubbard Kissena Sports
82 James Buckley
83 Brian Ellison
84 Logan Evans
85 Dean Haas
86 Darrell Kohli
87 Jordan Lewis
Finishers: Cat 2: 39   Cat 3: 37   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Ohlsson Team Velocause
2 Benny Smith Team Velocause Teammate Win: Andrew Ohlsson
3 Craig Orozco 02 Modern Fitness
4 Dave Macisaac
5 Steven Sarver Team Velocause Teammate Win: Andrew Ohlsson
6 Alan Korhonen Synergy Racing Team
7 Mike Budd Team Wheel & Sprocket
8 Greg Hayes Southern California Velo
9 Kevin Eggart Cool Beans Racing
10 Joel Gerry
11 Christopher Stclair Velo Trocadero
12 Ross Giese Team Velocause Teammate Win: Andrew Ohlsson
13 John Lang Hampshire Cycle Club
14 Scott Diedrich attitude sports
15 David Blomme Trek Midwest Team
16 Matthew Nitka CZ Velo
17 Nathan Longley Lakes Area Physical Therapy
18 Dennis Koscielski Dogfish Racing Team
19 Tristan Whitehead Burnham Racing
20 Billy Graef Team Velocause Teammate Win: Andrew Ohlsson
21 Jason Kayzar KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
22 Jeffrey Kloppenburg Team Jackson Hole
23 Dave Dineen KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
24 Briant Kelly KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
25 Rodney Puumala
26 John Franceschi
27 Austin Hagerty
28 Brian Davis Diablo Cycling
29 William Tyson hausdoerffer KS Energy Services/Team Wisconsin
30 Mark Schultz Heavy Pedal Velo Club
31 Lance Maylath
32 Jeffrey Miller KS Energy Services/Team Wisconsin
33 Thomas Gerdes Hampshire Cycle Club
34 Scott Rice
35 Marian Pyszczek
36 Randy Scoville Team Velocause Teammate Win: Andrew Ohlsson
37 Glen Jones Trek Midwest Team
38 John Boudry Team Extreme
39 Patrick Callahan Trek Midwest Team
40 Scott Moltzan Team Velocause Teammate Win: Andrew Ohlsson
41 Todd Bugnacki Team Velocause Teammate Win: Andrew Ohlsson
42 Andrew Anderson xXx Racing
43 Patrick Streicher
44 Jim Frame Team Wheel & Sprocket
45 Tyson Beck LAPT CC
46 Gary johnson ? Hampshire Cycle Club
47 Rick Swanson Southern California Velo
48 Jim Campbell
49 Chris Burns
50 William Koehler
51 Donald Janczak Velo Trocadero Cycling
52 Thomas Gates
53 Paul Dabey Momentum Racing LLC - MO
54 John Walbaum South Chicago Wheelmen
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 33   Cat 4: 15   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jadon Jaeger BELGIANWERKX
2 James Milne Asheville Bicycle Racing Club/ABRC/
3 Andrew Fairman
4 Simon Jones ISCorp Cycling Team p/b Intelligent
5 Stephen Sodergren ISCorp Cycling Team p/b Intelligent
6 Brandon Leviton Four 2 One Sports
7 Spencer Kruse
8 Brandon Berish Vision Quest
9 Ian Hackett Saint Louis University
10 Patrick Jarenwattananon District Velocity Racing
11 Paul Halupka Jus d'Orange
12 Steven Trebatoski Team Extreme
13 Carter Kleiman Alberto's Sport
14 Steven Mehne Colavita Racing
15 Cliff Guetzke Brick City/St Pete Bicycles
16 Austin Riley
17 Maxx Hall ISCorp Cycling Team
18 Jero Bean Brazen Dropouts
19 Steven Jesanis EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
20 Matthew King
21 James Barclay xXx Racing
22 Andrew Braun RACC pb GG
23 Giordano Guagliardo W2 Racing
24 Ben Freas ISCorp Cycling Team
25 Steven Friederich
26 Michael Smith
27 Adam Zimmerman
28 Tristin Suhonen US Military Cycling Team Fueled by
29 Michael Edwards
30 Parker Powell Quantum Mesa Cycles
31 Ryan Collette ABRC / AYC JR Devo p/b DIY Music
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 17   Cat 5: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Frank Pipp Bissell Cycling
2 Dion Smith Predator Carbon Repair
3 Christian Grasmann Rudy Project
4 Colton Barrett UCI CT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefi
5 Emile Abraham Predator Cycling
6 Alexander Ray
7 Chris Uberti UCI CT: Team SmartStop p/b Mountain
8 Ricardo Escuela
9 Sam Sautelle
10 Orlando Garibay SC Velo MRI Endurance Elite U23
11 John Tomlinson
12 Alexey Shmidt Team United Healthcare Georgia/The
13 Alberto Cavarrodias
14 Jeyson Camilo
15 Anthony Olson Mitsubishi Laser/Grand Performance
16 Lee Muse Team Bike Religion/ ShoAir
17 Bradley Tuhi
18 Rahsaan Bahati Sharecare Cycling p/b WheelandSproc
19 ? John
20 Adam Myerson UCI CT: Team SmartStop p/b Mountain
21 Marvin Guzman
22 Zack Allison Think Finance p/b Trek Bike Stores
23 Brandon Feehery Astellas Oncology Cycling Team
24 Blake Anton TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
25 Diego Garavito
26 Edivaldo Maldonado
27 Mac Brennan UCI CT: Bissell Cycling Teammate Win: Frank Pipp
28 Anthony Canevari Sharecare Cycling p/b WheelandSproc
29 Yosvany Falcon Sharecare Cycling p/b WheelandSproc
30 Jordan Mathes Sharecare Cycling p/b Wheeland Spro
31 Michael Chauner UCI CT: EQUIPE GARNEAU - QUÉBECOR
32 Dallas Fowler Lakes Area Physical Therapy
33 Nick Stopler
34 Nicholas Ramirez Kentucky Flyers Cycling Inc
35 Gevan Samuel
36 Cortlan Brown Astellas Oncology Cycling Team
37 John Grant Kentucky Flyers Cycling Inc.
38 Daniel Bechtold Elite Protocol p/b LOOK
39 Marcel Kalz Rudy Project Teammate Top 5: Christian Grasmann
40 Andreas Graf Rudy Project Teammate Top 5: Christian Grasmann
41 Michael Sherer Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate
42 Paul Morris
43 Unknown Rider
44 Matthew Light Racing For Riley
45 Andrew Buntz Astellas Oncology Cycling Team
46 Marcos Lazzarotto Pyramid Elite Racing
47 Bryan Fosler KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
48 Joseph Garcia
49 Alexander Meyer
50 Erik Loberg Great Dane Velo Club
51 Zachary Felpel Lateral Stress Velo Inc.
52 Ruud Cremers Team Novo Nordisk Elite
53 Miles Lamon TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
54 Kip Spaude ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
55 Braig Dacal Team Novo Nordisk Elite
56 Daniel Badilla
Finishers: Cat 1: 34   Cat 2: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 18  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Laura Jorgensen
2 Madison Tuggle Natural Grocers Cycling Team
3 Shellane Fancher Team Primal Racing
4 Emilie Cole Early Bird Womens Developmental Cyc
5 Nicolle Bruderer Natural Grocers Cycling Team
6 Amy Good High Velocity Racing
7 Sara Liebert
8 Jocelyn Irwin Prestige Imports/ZUMXR
9 Heidi Stangl Early Bird Womens Developmental Cyc Teammate Top 5: Emilie Cole
10 Victoria Meier Lakes Area Physical Therapy
11 Margaret Douglass Bountiful Mazda Cycling Team
12 Catherine Edgar
13 Alison Brown
14 Stephanie Winner LAPT CC
15 Sophy Lee Early Bird Womens Developmental Cyc Teammate Top 5: Emilie Cole
16 Mia Cheeseman Brazen Dropouts
17 Natalia Rojas
18 Amy Alexander
19 Melissa Sotelo Landis/Trek
20 Pey-lih Littler ACQUA AL 2/SDBC
21 Mollie Brewer
22 Sarah Drilias ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
23 Emilia Field ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
24 Jennifer Picciolo ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
25 Marnie Pearsall Hollander RDC
26 Peta Takai Ritte Racing
27 Kate Furtner Early Bird Womens Developmental Cyc Teammate Top 5: Emilie Cole
28 Shannon Keeton PSIMET Racing
29 Danielle Spires Pacific Crush Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 14   Cat 4: 13   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Elizabeth Wilborne Mellow Mushroom Pizza Bakers
2 Samantha Schneider Team TIBCO/ To The Top
3 Diana Penuela Specialized Colombia
4 Laura Van gilder Mellow Mushroom Pizza Bakers Teammate Win: Elizabeth Wilborne
5 Lauren Komanski NOW and Novartis for MS
6 Heather Fischer UCI WPT: Exergy Twenty16
7 Tamina Oliver KS Engergy Services/ Team Wisconsin
8 Cari Higgins ExergyTWENTY16
9 Amy Cutler Team EPS/CSS p/b Shebell & Sheb
10 Ash Duban Comanche Racing
11 Amy Phillips Hub Endurance Women's Cycling Team
12 Katherine Shields PainPathways Cycling Team
13 Carrie Cash Pepper Palace Pro Cycling
14 Jennifer Perricone ISCorp p/b Intellgentsia Coffee
15 Michelle Hayner Velossimo Racing
16 Madeleine Pape ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
17 Ana Cristina sanabria Specialized Colombia Teammate Top 5: Diana Penuela
18 Amanda Seigle Metromint Cycling
19 Alison Starnes UCI WPT: Exergy Twenty16
20 Jeannie Kuhajek Vanderkitten
21 Vanessa Curtis Iowa City Cycling Club
22 Lindsay Fox Jobing.com Women's Racing
23 Skylar Schneider Team TIBCO II
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 4