Log In
Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 4 • Jul 18 2014
Clear, 82 degrees, wind 5 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Gray Team Oregon p/b Laurelwood Brewing 4:05:22
2 Elliot Salmon Team Bob's Bicycles 4:05:31
1
3 Josh Ruiz Incycle-Predator 4:05:31
2
4 Jason Saltzman Bear Development Team 4:05:31
3
5 Nigel Kinney Musette Racing 4:05:31
4
6 Robert Hargrove Musette Racing 4:05:31
5
7 Nathan Seaford Incycle-Predator 4:05:31
6
Teammate Top 5: Josh Ruiz
8 John Noonan Primal-Denver Audi 4:05:31
7
9 Ryan Short ESTE 4:05:31
8
10 Matthew Abdalah Squadra SF 4:05:31
9
11 Eric Gushurst Team Oregon p/b Laurelwood Brewing 4:05:31
10
Teammate Win: Scott Gray
12 Branson Yantes Team Intermountain Livewell p/b Bou 4:05:31
11
13 Theodore Schwartz HSP 4:05:31
12
14 Chris Lundberg Cycleton 4:05:31
13
15 David Chipchase Olympia Orthopedic Associates 4:05:31
14
16 Jonathan Penaloza Davis Bike Club 4:05:31
15
17 Ryan Kingsolver LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle 4:05:31
16
18 Jeromy Cottell Specialized / TOuchstone Masters 4:05:31
17
19 Andrew Shimizu Data Driven Athlete Racing 4:05:31
18
20 Stefan Zavislan US Military Endurance Sports 4:05:31
19
21 Greg Mcquaid ThirstyBear Cycling 4:05:31
20
22 Lance Haidet Bear Development Team 4:05:31
21
Teammate Top 5: Jason Saltzman
23 Jonathan Christensen Limitless Cycling Racing Team 4:05:31
22
24 Evan Bayer The Lead Out Project 4:05:31
23
25 Christopher Wyman Pacific Premier Bank 4:05:31
24
26 Dillon Caldwell Therapeutic Associates Racing 4:05:31
25
27 Cameron Clark Hutch's/Bend Dental 4:05:31
26
28 Eric Balog Hoback Sports 4:05:31
27
29 Stanley Bjorling Hutch's/Bend Dental 4:05:31
28
30 Cameron Beard Hutches-Slocum-Specialized 4:05:31
29
31 Michael Woodward Flagstaff Cycling 4:05:31
30
32 Robert Evans Bear Development Team 4:05:31
31
Teammate Top 5: Jason Saltzman
33 David Mesa Tselli 4:05:31
32
34 Elliot Hawkes Metromint 4:05:31
33
35 Zach Bowden Audi/Kryki Sports 4:05:31
34
36 Travis Streb Glotman Simpson Cycling 4:05:31
35
37 James Tyler nabours Pedal p/b LTD Development 4:05:31
36
38 Joshua Dapice Audi/Kryki Sports 4:05:31
37
39 Nate Taggatz First City Cycling Team 4:05:47
40 Fraser Mills-connery The Lead Out Project 4:07:13
1
41 Casey Fallon Data Driven Athlete Racing 4:07:14
2
42 Normand Richard Escape Velocity p/b Catalyst Kineti 4:07:14
3
43 Ian Mcpherson Pedal p/b LTD Development 4:07:16
4
44 Jake Perrin Hutch's/Bend Dental 4:07:16
5
45 Travis Glysson Team Winded Cycling 4:07:16
6
46 Manny Cypers LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle 4:07:16
7
47 Peter Christoff Therapeutic Associates Racing 4:07:16
8
48 Ricky Bangerter LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle 4:07:16
9
49 Stephen Lockwood Team Oregon p/b Laurelwood Brewing 4:07:16
10
Teammate Win: Scott Gray
50 Chris Cain Monterey Bay Racing Team 4:07:16
11
51 Tanner Robison 0 4:07:16
12
52 Randy True 0 4:07:27
53 Christian Knapton Musette Racing 4:08:06
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Nigel Kinney
54 Luciano Sponza VuMedi Elite Cycling Team 4:08:12
Off The Back
55 Andrew Easley Olympia Orthopedic Associates 4:08:16
Off The Back
56 Daniel Willett Monster Media Junior Development 4:08:17
Off The Back
57 David Bangor Tselli 4:08:17
Off The Back
58 Jon Moro 0 4:08:20
Off The Back
59 Scott Bromstead Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe 4:08:50
Off The Back
60 Jeffrey Buscheck Davis Bike Club 4:08:50
Off The Back
61 Kent Ross Team Oregon p/b Laurelwood Brewing 4:09:04
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Scott Gray
62 Nicholas Jones Musette Racing 4:09:04
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Nigel Kinney
63 Anthony Fitch Incycle-Predator 4:09:04
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Josh Ruiz
64 Cole Lalomia Team Wooly Mammoth 4:09:04
Off The Back
65 Charles Luib Allegiant Travel pb Matt Smith PT 4:09:10
Off The Back
66 Pj Bauser Hagens Berman Society Consulting 4:09:10
Off The Back
67 Bryce Olsen LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle 4:09:20
Off The Back
68 Michael Larson Velo Reno Cycling Team 4:09:27
Off The Back
69 Craig Roemer Team Specialized Touchstone 4:09:31
Off The Back
70 Addison Fuller Allegiant Airlines 4:11:06
Off The Back
71 Adam Artner Team Oregon p/b Laurelwood Brewing 4:11:37
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Scott Gray
72 Mark Sherman Musette Racing 4:11:37
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Nigel Kinney
73 Tyson Smith The Lead Out Project 4:11:37
Off The Back
74 Mackenzie Garvin Cyclemiesters Bowcycle 4:11:37
Off The Back
75 Lucas Elms Pedal p/b LTD Development 4:12:14
Off The Back
76 Meron Russom Team Africa Rising 4:12:17
Off The Back
77 Luke Ogden Audi/Kryki Sports 4:12:17
Off The Back
78 Andrew Boone Team Oregon p/b Laurelwood Brewing 4:12:20
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Scott Gray
79 Matt Rossman Ski Utah/Plan 7 4:12:20
Off The Back
80 David Holmes The Lead Out Project 4:12:22
Off The Back
81 Jeremy Russell Therapeutic Associates Racing 4:12:22
Off The Back
82 Zachary Winter Therapeutic Associates Racing 4:12:22
Off The Back
83 Aj Snovel VuMedi Elite Cycling Team 4:13:45
Off The Back
84 Aj Turner LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle 4:14:10
Off The Back
85 Alex Lockwood Squadra SF 4:15:35
Off The Back
86 Anthony Ferretti Chico Corsa Cycling Team 4:15:35
Off The Back
87 Eric Brickler Data Driven Athlete Racing 4:15:37
Off The Back
88 Tyler Janke Data Driven Athlete Racing 4:15:43
Off The Back
89 Keifer Livingston Glotman Simpson Cycling 4:15:51
Off The Back
90 Eric Cockrell Herriott Sports Performance/ HSP 4:15:58
Off The Back
91 William Nabours Pedal p/b LTD Development 4:15:58
Off The Back
92 David Gillam Glotman Simpson Cycling 4:15:58
Off The Back
93 Luke Lukas Airgas Cycling 4:16:54
Off The Back
94 Nick Baird Integrity Racing 4:17:55
Off The Back
95 Nathaniel Pitts HSP 4:18:09
Off The Back
96 Adam Ocamb VuMedi Elite Cycling Team 4:19:58
Off The Back
97 Wes Ochitwa Musette Racing 4:20:07
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Nigel Kinney
98 Mark Rainer Glotman Simpson Cycling 4:20:42
Off The Back
99 Curt Mills Data Driven Athlete Racing 4:21:19
Off The Back
100 Marc Enter The Lead Out Project 4:21:21
Off The Back
101 Spencer Kruse ISCorp cycling 4:22:32
Off The Back
102 Lonny Knabe Team Novo Nordisk 4:24:19
Off The Back
103 Tony Wolf Integrity Racing 4:24:43
Off The Back
104 Andrew Biscardi VuMedi Elite Cycling Team 4:27:31
Off The Back
105 Paul Kumm First City 4:27:53
Off The Back
106 Mike Kath Therapeutic Associates Racing 4:28:40
Off The Back
107 James Anderson Glotman Simpson Cycling 4:37:01
Off The Back
108 Jaffa Prince Tselli 4:50:29
Off The Back
DNF Jake Schneidewind Fayetteville Wheelman - Team Athlet
Off The Back
DNF Don Chapin Don Chapin Monterey Bay Racing Team
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 87   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 17  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cullen Easter RITTE-POC 3:26:27
Off The Front
2 Kaleb Legore 0 3:26:29
Off The Front
3 Trevor Brown Pedal Industries 3:28:11
1
4 Thomas Binder Thump Cycling p/b Turin 3:28:11
2
5 Sunil Jagadish Audi/Kryki Sports 3:28:11
3
6 Nathanael Prewitt First City Cycling Team 3:28:11
4
7 Devon Moonie Spoke N Motion 3:28:11
5
8 Adam K jensen Thump Cycling p/b Turin 3:28:11
6
Teammate Top 5: Thomas Binder
9 Bracken Spencer International Christian Cycling Clu 3:28:14
1
10 Christian Frandsen Fulgas 3:28:14
2
11 Andrew Loaiza Thump Cycling p/b Turin 3:28:14
3
Teammate Top 5: Thomas Binder
12 Matthew Van nostrand Fulgas 3:28:14
4
13 Liam Odonnell Cicada Racing Inc. 3:28:14
5
14 Rupert Cox Limitless Cycling Racing Team 3:28:14
6
15 David Priest One Way Cycling 3:28:14
7
16 Roger Lee Davis LLP 3:28:14
8
17 Anthony Broadman StudioNINE30-Toyota 3:28:14
9
18 Joseph Dean ROCK SPORTS RACING 3:28:14
10
19 Stephen Cabebe iRT-Reactor p/b JL Velo 3:28:14
11
20 Brady Fain Thump Cycling p/b Turin 3:28:14
12
Teammate Top 5: Thomas Binder
21 Robert Schell iRT-Reactor p/b JL Velo 3:28:14
13
22 Logan Evans GET FIT Cycling 3:28:14
14
23 Christopher Hogan Bandit Elite Racing 3:28:14
15
24 Michael Hawley LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle 3:28:14
16
25 Eric Mathis Audi Cycling 3:28:14
17
26 Rob Angelo Therapeutic Associates of Bend/Pine 3:28:14
18
27 Brendan Money LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle 3:28:14
19
28 Grant Vanhoose First City Cycling Team 3:28:14
20
29 John Kercher BEER/ U-40 DEVELOPMENT TEAM 3:28:14
21
30 Nigel Davies Bandit Elite Racing 3:28:14
22
31 James Ji Cicada Racing Inc. 3:30:05
Off The Back
32 Sam Waples 0 3:31:05
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Kaleb Legore
33 Michael Dennis Therapeutic Associates of Bend/Pine 3:31:25
Off The Back
34 Riley Mccammon Team Oregon 3:31:38
Off The Back
35 Cliff Eslinger StudioNINE30-Toyota 3:31:38
Off The Back
36 Andy Anderson Bandit Elite Racing 3:31:38
Off The Back
37 Ryan O'keefe Allegiant Airlines P/B Matt Smith P 3:31:45
Off The Back
38 William Knudsen BEER/ U-40 DEVELOPMENT TEAM 3:31:45
Off The Back
39 Patrick Callan Data Driven Athlete Racing 3:32:29
Off The Back
40 Kyle Berlind Panache 3:32:32
Off The Back
41 Aaron Essner Sonic Boom Racing 3:32:41
Off The Back
42 Alex Lugosch Squadra SF 3:33:07
Off The Back
43 Brett Kirby HomeSmart 3:33:10
Off The Back
44 Greg Miller Thump Cycling p/b Turin 3:33:23
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Thomas Binder
45 James Williams Adventure's Edge 3:34:02
Off The Back
46 Tj Paskewich Therapeutic Associates of Bend/Pine 3:34:27
Off The Back
47 John Craft Therapeutic Associates of Bend/Pine 3:34:31
Off The Back
48 Ryan Clarke Team Swift 3:34:50
Off The Back
49 David Waples 0 3:35:02
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Kaleb Legore
50 Joseph Garey Allegiant Airlines P/B Matt Smith P 3:35:20
Off The Back
51 Ivan Poddubnyy iRT-Reactor p/b JL Velo 3:35:20
Off The Back
52 Michael Painter Chico Corsa Cycling Club 3:35:36
Off The Back
53 Connor Ellison Limitless Cycling Racing Team 3:35:39
Off The Back
54 Michael Johnson DNA Racing 3:35:48
Off The Back
55 Lewis Whiley Rad Racing NW 3:35:51
Off The Back
56 David Neubeck Fanatik Bike Co. Race Team 3:35:53
Off The Back
57 Matt Fox Deschutes Brewery 3:36:07
Off The Back
58 Jamie White Cicada Racing Inc. 3:36:27
Off The Back
59 Andy Holmwood Cyclemeisters/Bow Cycle 3:37:14
Off The Back
60 Mckay Robinson LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle 3:37:26
Off The Back
61 Ayden Young Audi Cycling 3:37:49
Off The Back
62 Eric Gregg Twin Peaks Racing 3:38:18
Off The Back
63 Mark Schroeder The Real OSU Cycling Team 3:39:09
Off The Back
64 Vitaly Gashpar Squadra SF 3:39:09
Off The Back
65 John Gill LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle 3:39:25
Off The Back
66 Robert Terra Limitless Cycling Racing Team 3:39:46
Off The Back
67 Wilson Tran Escape Velocity p/b Catalyst Kineti 3:40:58
Off The Back
68 Benjamin Peterson Audi Cycling 3:43:13
Off The Back
69 Nicholas Greeff Team Rio Grande Cycling 3:43:51
Off The Back
70 Nathanael Dunn Data Driven Athlete Racing 3:43:51
Off The Back
71 Trent Watkins 0 3:46:25
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Kaleb Legore
72 Jordon Bressler Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 3:46:49
Off The Back
73 David Obrien Audi Cycling 3:46:52
Off The Back
74 Casey Nielsen LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle 3:46:59
Off The Back
75 Garrett Charlson este racing 3:50:44
Off The Back
76 Jasper Hodgson Limitless Cycling Racing Team 3:48:00
Off The Back
77 Mark Fiori Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's 3:53:33
Off The Back
78 Dakota Gracey Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team 3:54:38
Off The Back
79 Tim Farrell Audi Cycling 4:03:05
Off The Back
80 John Garbo Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team 4:03:25
Off The Back
81 Mike Russell TRU Cyclin/Jax Bicycles 4:07:53
Off The Back
82 Brandon Groza Therapeutic Associates 4:09:04
Off The Back
83 Murat Ozgur Squadra SF 4:10:50
Off The Back
DNF Sidney Thomas Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team
Off The Back
84 Leif Olson este racing 4:11:51
Off The Back
DNF Galen Stilgebauer Thump Cycling p/b Turin Teammate Top 5: Thomas Binder
DNF Andrew Neill English Cycles
DNF Liam Dunn Panache
DNF Matt Cusack Bandit Elite Racing
DNF Brendan Cowley DEVO pb Catalyst Kinetics
Finishers: Cat 3: 79   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jason Gandzjuk Burnham Coaching 3:28:12
2 Scott Frandsen Fulgas 3:28:15
3 David Krumwiede Metromint Cycling 3:28:18
4 John Snapp Scvelo 3:28:19
5 Graham Barron Fulgas 3:29:12
6 Noah Putt FFKR-Contender Racing 3:30:31
7 Paul Hynes 10 Barrel 3:31:11
8 Kevin Mehrens Audi 3:33:20
9 Scott Steffen NMVS Sport Systems 3:33:31
10 Lance Mcpeak Wheatland Wheelers 3:37:12
11 Lee Crane SKLZ-Swami's Cycling Team 3:37:12
12 Cole Davis Limitless Cycling Racing Team 3:38:04
13 Alex Smith Limitless Cycling Racing Team 3:39:46
14 Kyle Fiori Limitless Cycling Racing Team 3:42:20
15 Andrew Moss Don Chapin Monterey Bay Race Team 3:45:59
16 Jeremy Dossetter SquadraSF 3:51:17
17 Steven Fuller Incycle Racing p/b Full Circle 3:54:50
18 Jeffrey Wayland Metromint Cycling 3:55:04 Teammate Top 5: David Krumwiede
19 Stephan Todd wahl Cicada 3:56:17
20 Steve Walker Bikesale.com 3:57:10
21 Sky Mckinley Adventure's Edge 3:59:42
22 Nick Shockey Data driven athlete racing 3:59:49
23 Dustin Nielsen LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle 4:01:40
24 Eric Stouck Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi 4:02:58
DNF Patrick Morton AtTask Canyon Bicycles
DNF Brian Federmann OneWay Cycling
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 23   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Philip Tinstman Monster Media Elite Masters 3:19:02
Off The Front
2 Ryan Mckean Hutch's/Bend Dental 3:19:02
Off The Front
3 Daniel Bryant Folsom Bike/Raleys/VW 3:19:08
4 Jason Walker Folsom Bike/Raleys/VW 3:19:10
5 Jason boynton Folsom bike/vw/raley's Folsom Bike/Raleys/VW 3:19:12
6 Kyle Wuepper BendBroadband/WebCyclery 3:19:12
7 Isaiah Jerez Allegiant Travel p/b Matt Smith Phy 3:19:12
8 Andrew Sargent Evolution Racing Team 3:19:15
1
9 Sean Haidet BendBroadband/WebCyclery 3:19:15
2
10 Chris Demarchi Monster Media Elite Masters 3:19:15
3
Teammate Win: Philip Tinstman
11 Philip Hynes ThirstyBear Cycling 3:19:15
4
12 George Ganoung US Military Cycling 3:19:15
5
13 Scott Robinson Audi/Kryki 3:19:15
6
14 Tim Smith SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 3:19:19
15 ? George Mercedes Benz p/b George's Cycles 3:19:20
16 Shawn Howard Vertical Earth 3:24:00
Off The Back
17 Robb Floth Mercedes Benz p/b George's Cycles 3:26:21
Off The Back
18 Justin Tornow 0 3:38:27
Off The Back
19 Jason Whitley 0 3:45:00
Off The Back
20 Edward Micek BendBroadband/WebCyclery 3:53:12
Off The Back
DNF Stefan Giachino Folsom Bike/Raleys/VW
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Daniel Bryant
21 Eric Zumwalt R4R Make-A-Wish 4:08:03
Off The Back
DNF Erik Bergstrom Therapeutic Associates/Pine Mountai
DNF Allan Mecham AVM
Finishers: Cat 1: 10   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Paul Bourcier SMITH&NEPHEW p/b WEST END BICYCLES 3:17:35
2 Kevin Metcalfe Folsom Bike/Raleys/VW 3:17:35
3 Maikey Lopera Life Cycle Racing Team 3:18:32
4 Michael Larsen BendBroadband/WebCyclery 3:18:49
5 Christopher Lyman Folsom Bike/Raleys/VW 3:19:09
6 Eric Martin BendBroadband/WebCyclery 3:19:09
7 Robert Frank Stage One 3:19:09
8 Joel Brazil Audi/Kryki 3:19:13
9 David Gordon Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 3:19:16
10 Todd Sanders Bike Street 3:19:16
11 Mike Sutter Boulder Orthopedics 3:19:18
12 Randall Coxworth Monster Media Elite Masters 3:19:22
13 Scot Mclean ThirstyBear Cycling 3:19:24
14 Steven Holland ILLY COFFEE 3:19:57
15 Joost Van ulden Glotman Simpson Cycling 3:20:49
16 Tom Lyons ThirstyBear Cycling 3:22:10
17 Dean Peters Leopard/Scadattle/Lefty Odouls 3:22:10
18 Michael Girard Evolution Racing Team 3:22:10
19 Kurt Jambretz Faster Cycling Performance Center 3:22:15
20 Daniel Quirk ThirstyBear Cycling 3:22:17
21 Derek Johnson Art's Cycleery 3:22:36
22 Robert Pasco SAFEWAY/PureRED 3:22:40
23 Patrick Mcclurg Folsom Bike/Raleys/VW 3:22:41 Teammate Top 5: Kevin Metcalfe
24 Larry Jackson Rolf Prima 3:22:59
25 Holger Steinbach ThirstyBear Cycling 3:23:19
26 Richard Mull Michelob Ultra LaGrange 3:24:00
27 Martin Turek Este Racing 3:24:15
28 Tim Butler Evolution Racing Team 3:24:23
29 Blake Reed Art's Cycleery 3:26:51
30 Jeff Spaulding SRAM Factory 3:26:51
31 Michael Johnson Monster Media Elite Masters 3:26:58
32 Matthew Slater Evolution Racing Team 3:29:36
33 Mike Henry Evolution Racing Team 3:29:36
34 Robert Seeley Vertical Earth 3:31:03
35 Brian Seguin BendBroadband/WebCyclery 3:34:49 Teammate Top 5: Michael Larsen
36 Ken Schofield Bike Street 3:37:44
37 Joe Brubaker Ski Utah / Plan 7 3:41:09
38 Richard Thomas Pacific Premier Bank 3:42:26
39 Todd Brown PEDAL industries 3:46:20
40 Jeff Albert TexMarketUSA.com 3:54:46
41 Henry Hamby River City Red 3:55:32
42 Tom Mclaughlin Mount Adams Cycling 4:12:29
43 Doug Smith BendBroadband/WebCyclery 4:17:55 Teammate Top 5: Michael Larsen
44 Gregory Berlind Boulder Orthopedics 4:45:26
45 Bukie Mabayoje Beaverton Bicycle Club 5:02:20
DNF Kurt Garbe Aggress
DNF Gilbert Tarin Ca Technologies Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 8   Cat 2: 15   Cat 3: 13   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Travis Mccabe SmartStop Pro Cycling* 4:21:07
1
2 Toms Skujins Hincapie Sportswear Development Tea 4:21:07
2
3 Ruben Zepuntke Bissell Development Team* 4:21:07
3
4 Bjorn Selander Optum Pro Cycling p/b Benefit Strat 4:21:07
4
5 Matthew Cooke Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home 4:21:07
5
6 Carter Jones Optum Pro Cycling p/b Benefit Strat 4:21:07
6
7 Andres Diaz corrales Incycle-Predator Components 4:21:07
7
8 Coulton Hartrich SeaSucker / Guttenplan Coaching 4:21:12
9 Robert Britton SmartStop Pro Cycling* 4:21:27 Teammate Win: Travis Mccabe
10 Joey Rosskopf Hincapie Sportswear Development Tea 4:21:40 Teammate Top 5: Toms Skujins
11 Joseph Lewis Hincapie Sportswear Development Tea 4:21:40 Teammate Top 5: Toms Skujins
12 Benjamin Jacques-maynes Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home 4:21:40 Teammate Top 5: Matthew Cooke
13 Serghei Tvetcov Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis Cycling Team 4:21:43
1
14 Josh Berry SmartStop Pro Cycling* 4:21:43
2
Teammate Win: Travis Mccabe
15 Oscar Clark Hincapie Sportswear Development Tea 4:21:43
3
Teammate Top 5: Toms Skujins
16 Erik Slack Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 4:21:43
4
17 Timothy Rugg Marc Pro - Strava 4:21:43
5
18 Tom Zirbel Optum Pro Cycling p/b Benefit Strat 4:21:43
6
Teammate Top 5: Bjorn Selander
19 Dion Smith Hincapie Sportswear Development Tea 4:21:43
7
Teammate Top 5: Toms Skujins
20 Julian C kyer SmartStop Pro Cycling* 4:21:43
8
Teammate Win: Travis Mccabe
21 Emerson Oronte Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros 4:21:43
9
22 Jeffrey Perrin Hagens Berman U23 Cycling Team 4:21:43
10
23 Ian Crane Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home 4:21:43
11
Teammate Top 5: Matthew Cooke
24 Joseph Schmalz Hincapie Sportswear Development Tea 4:21:43
12
Teammate Top 5: Toms Skujins
25 Daniel Eaton Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 4:21:43
13
26 Jesse Anthony Optum Pro Cycling p/b Benefit Strat 4:21:43
14
Teammate Top 5: Bjorn Selander
27 Stuart Wight Team H&R Block 4:21:43
15
28 Eric Marcotte SmartStop Pro Cycling* 4:21:43
16
Teammate Win: Travis Mccabe
29 James Oram Bissell Development Team* 4:21:43
17
Teammate Top 5: Ruben Zepuntke
30 Keegan Swirbul Bissell Development Team* 4:21:43
18
Teammate Top 5: Ruben Zepuntke
31 Clement Chevrier Bissell Development Team* 4:21:43
19
Teammate Top 5: Ruben Zepuntke
32 Stephen Bassett Hagens Berman U23 Cycling Team 4:21:43
20
33 Robert Gutgesell Jet Fuel Coffee-Norco Bicycles 4:21:43
21
34 Tyler Williams BMC Development Team 4:21:43
22
35 Justin Rossi Marc Pro - Strava 4:21:43
23
36 Garrett Mcleod Team H&R Block 4:21:43
24
37 Yannick Eckmann California Giant / Specialized 4:21:43
25
38 Stephen Leece Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home 4:21:43
26
Teammate Top 5: Matthew Cooke
39 William Routley Optum Pro Cycling p/b Benefit Strat 4:21:43
27
Teammate Top 5: Bjorn Selander
40 Colin Joyce California Giant / Specialized 4:21:43
28
41 Michael Dziedzic Gateway Harley Davidson / Trek 4:21:43
29
42 Winston David CRCA/ Lupus Racing Team 4:21:43
30
43 Fabio Calabria Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros 4:21:43
31
44 Carson Miller Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home 4:21:43
32
Teammate Top 5: Matthew Cooke
45 Michael Torckler SmartStop Pro Cycling* 4:21:43
33
Teammate Win: Travis Mccabe
46 Fabrizio Von nacher KHS-Maxxis-JAKROO 4:21:43
34
47 Arthur Rand Marc Pro - Strava 4:21:43
35
48 Gregory Brenes Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home 4:21:43
36
Teammate Top 5: Matthew Cooke
49 Andrew Hemesath Team Rio Grande Cycling 4:21:43
37
50 Arnaud Grand BMC Development Team 4:21:43
38
51 Ty Magner Hincapie Sportswear Development Tea 4:21:43
39
Teammate Top 5: Toms Skujins
52 Justin Mauch Airgas Cycling 4:21:43
40
53 Jordan Cheyne Russ Hay's/Accent Inns p/b Scotiaba 4:21:43
41
54 Casar Grajales Colavita-Stradalli 4:21:43
42
55 Michael Olheiser Incycle-Predator Components 4:21:43
43
56 ? Samuel Incycle-Predator Components 4:21:43
44
57 Adam Farabaugh Equipe Garneau-Quebecor 4:21:43
45
58 Kyle Murphy CRCA/Foundation 4:21:43
46
59 Bryan Duke Bear Development Team 4:21:43
47
60 Morgan Schmitt Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 4:21:43
48
61 Paul Lynch BMC Development Team 4:21:43
49
62 Chris Winn Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros 4:21:43
50
63 Alexander Candelario Optum Pro Cycling p/b Benefit Strat 4:21:43
51
Teammate Top 5: Bjorn Selander
64 Justin Oien California Giant / Specialized 4:21:43
52
65 Adam De vos Team H&R Block 4:21:43
53
66 Nigel Ellsay Team H&R Block 4:21:43
54
67 Dan Cassidy US Military Cycling 4:21:57
68 Alister Ratcliff LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle 4:22:04
69 Jacob Albrecht Whole Athlete Specialized 4:22:22
1
70 Chris Harlanddunnaway Marc Pro - Strava 4:22:22
2
71 Robin Eckmann California Giant / Specialized 4:22:22
3
72 Christopher Prendergast Team H&R Block 4:22:22
4
73 Tim Aiken Bear Development Team 4:22:22
5
74 David Santos Marc Pro - Strava 4:22:22
6
75 Janvier Hadi Team Rwanda Cycling 4:22:22
7
76 Carson Lange Gateway Harley Davidson / Trek 4:22:22
8
77 Maxim Jenkins Marc Pro - Strava 4:22:22
9
78 Michael Sheehan Think Finance pb Trek Bike Stores 4:22:22
10
79 Jacob Arnold Incycle-Predator Components 4:22:27
1
80 Josh Yeaton Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros 4:22:27
2
81 Luis Alberto romero amaran Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home 4:22:27
3
Teammate Top 5: Matthew Cooke
82 Michael Van den ham Trek-Red Truck p/b Mosaic Homes 4:22:27
4
83 Justin Lindine LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle 4:22:27
5
84 Robin Carpenter Hincapie Sportswear Development Tea 4:22:27
6
Teammate Top 5: Toms Skujins
85 Stefano Barberi California Giant / Specialized 4:22:27
7
86 Riley Majeune-fagan Team Rio Grande Cycling 4:22:27
8
87 Kai Applequist Mercedes Benz p/b Georges Cycles 4:22:27
9
88 Chris Stastny Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 4:22:27
10
89 Scott Zwizanski Optum Pro Cycling p/b Benefit Strat 4:22:32 Teammate Top 5: Bjorn Selander
90 Taylor Fletcher LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle 4:22:48
91 Nathan Brown Team Cycleton 4:22:50
92 Nick Torraca Think Finance pb Trek Bike Stores 4:22:50
93 Camilo Zambrano Team Rio Grande Cycling 4:22:51
94 Ian Moore BMW Development Team 4:22:51
95 Mat Stephens Think Finance pb Trek Bike Stores 4:23:04
96 Logan Hutchings Think Finance pb Trek Bike Stores 4:23:04
97 Kennett Peterson Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros 4:23:04
98 Juan Jose haedo Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home 4:23:47 Teammate Top 5: Matthew Cooke
99 Kristofer Dahl SmartStop Pro Cycling* 4:23:47 Teammate Win: Travis Mccabe
100 Connor Mccutcheon Airgas Cycling 4:23:47
101 Jared Brewer VeloSport Racing-FFKR-Contender 4:23:47
102 Steven Davis KHS-Maxxis-JAKROO 4:23:50
103 Jordan Cullen Hagens Berman U23 Cycling Team 4:23:50
104 Jakub Novak BMC Development Team 4:23:50
105 Dylan Davies Russ Hay's/Accent Inns p/b Scotiaba 4:23:50
106 Jonathan Teeter Marc Pro - Strava 4:23:50
107 Bas Quinten tietema BMC Development Team 4:23:50
108 Samuel Cerruti Family Cycling Center 4:23:57
109 Kevin Massicote Jet Fuel Coffee-Norco Bicycles 4:24:28
110 Darren Goff LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle 4:24:33
111 Mitchell Peterson Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 4:24:33
112 Logan Owen Bissell Development Team* 4:24:33 Teammate Top 5: Ruben Zepuntke
113 Gabe Varela Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 4:24:33
114 William Buick Team Rio Grande Cycling 4:24:33
115 Walton Brush Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe 4:24:48
116 Sergio Escutia KHS-Maxxis-JAKROO 4:24:57
117 Griffin Easter Airgas Cycling 4:25:15
118 Christopher Putt Bissell Development Team* 4:25:24 Teammate Top 5: Ruben Zepuntke
119 Tao Hart Bissell Development Team* 4:25:24 Teammate Top 5: Ruben Zepuntke
120 Ryan Eastman Bissell Development Team* 4:25:24 Teammate Top 5: Ruben Zepuntke
121 Johan Hemroulle BMC Development Team 4:25:24
122 Kesler Jared Marc Pro - Strava 4:25:24
123 Orlando Garibay Incycle-Predator Components 4:25:24
124 Dustin Andrews Trek-Red Truck p/b Mosaic Homes 4:25:24
125 Ryan Macdonald Team H&R Block 4:25:24
126 Kit Recca Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros 4:25:24
127 Ryan Anderson Optum Pro Cycling p/b Benefit Strat 4:26:35 Teammate Top 5: Bjorn Selander
128 Rene Corella braun BMW Development Team 4:26:35
129 Torey Philipp California Giant / Specialized 4:26:35
130 Tyler Coplea Gateway Harley Davidson / Trek 4:26:44
131 Zack Allison Think Finance pb Trek Bike Stores 4:26:45
132 Christopher Meacham Airgas Cycling 4:26:45
133 Benjamin Wolfe California Giant / Specialized 4:26:45
134 James Peterman Team Rio Grande Cycling 4:26:45
135 Dennis Ramirez Gateway Harley Davidson / Trek 4:26:45
136 Trevor Connor Team Rio Grande Cycling 4:26:45
137 Collin Berry BMW Development Team 4:26:45
138 Colby Wait-molyneux Hagens Berman U23 Cycling Team 4:27:06
139 Oliver Flautt CRCA/ Lupus Racing Team 4:27:15
140 Shawn Gravois CRCA/ Lupus Racing Team 4:27:15
141 Federico Marchiori Team H&R Block 4:27:16
Off The Back
142 Greg Ratzell Airgas Cycling 4:27:49
Off The Back
143 Travis Samuel Jet Fuel Coffee-Norco Bicycles 4:28:12
Off The Back
144 Alexander Morgan BMC Development Team 4:28:51
Off The Back
145 Evan Murphy CRCA/Foundation 4:29:03
Off The Back
146 Kaler Marshall Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 4:30:26
Off The Back
147 William Zellmer Hagens Berman U23 Cycling Team 4:30:53
Off The Back
148 Steve Fisher Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis Cycling Team 4:30:58
Off The Back
149 Jacob Rathe Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis Cycling Team 4:30:58
Off The Back
150 Clinton Mortley LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle 4:31:34
Off The Back
151 Eamon Lucas Hagens Berman U23 Cycling Team 4:32:03
Off The Back
152 Tobin Ortenblad California Giant / Specialized 4:32:03
Off The Back
153 Brandon Etzl Jet Fuel Coffee-Norco Bicycles 4:32:03
Off The Back
154 Logan Phippen Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 4:32:03
Off The Back
155 Sean mazich Jelly belly Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis Cycling Team 4:33:07
Off The Back
156 Buddy Spafford CRCA/ Lupus Racing Team 4:33:59
Off The Back
157 Johnathan Freter Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis Cycling Team 4:38:04
Off The Back
158 Freddie Rodriguez Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis Cycling Team 4:38:04
Off The Back
159 Cody Canning Russ Hay's/Accent Inns p/b Scotiaba 4:43:45
Off The Back
160 Ian Burnett Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis Cycling Team 4:43:45
Off The Back
161 Sebastian Trillini Hagens Berman U23 Cycling Team 4:48:05
Off The Back
162 Marcos Lazzarotto Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 4:50:14
Off The Back
163 Ariel Herrmann Marc Pro - Strava 4:50:40
Off The Back
164 Cory Greenberg Pedalers Fork/ 10speed coffee 4:50:40
Off The Back
165 Andrew Seitz Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 4:50:43
Off The Back
166 Kevin Gottlieb Airgas Cycling 4:53:30
Off The Back
167 Nathaniel Beams Think Finance pb Trek Bike Stores 4:51:03
Off The Back
168 Daniel Katz BMW Development Team 4:51:03
Off The Back
169 Neal Shepherd Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 4:55:54
Off The Back
170 Joseph Petrowski Primal - Audi Denver 4:52:12
Off The Back
171 Sam Warford Big Orange Cycling 4:55:54
Off The Back
172 Patrick Caro Incycle-Predator Components 4:58:41
Off The Back
173 John Shalekbriski US Military Cycling 5:08:31
Off The Back
174 Brett Peters Sonic Boom Racing 5:08:31
Off The Back
175 Tyler Brandt BMW Development Team 5:10:42
Off The Back
176 Kyle Torres BMW Development Team 5:16:29
Off The Back
DNF Bailey Mcknight Trek-Red Truck p/b Mosaic Homes
Off The Back
177 Paul Warner 5:37:30
Off The Back
DNF Jay Lamoureux Russ Hay's/Accent Inns p/b Scotiaba
DNF Josh Johnson Gateway Harley Davidson / Trek
DNF Thomas Barnett CRCA/ Lupus Racing Team
DNF Matthew Shackley Allegiant Cycling p/b Matt Smith PT
DNF Reese Levine Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe
DNF Emile Derosnay Musette Racing
DNF Ian Baldwin BroadMark Capital
DNF Daniel Chabanov CRCA/Foundation
DNF Owen Gillott Hagens Berman U23 Cycling Team
DNF Charles 'mac' cassin Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros
DNF Ben Bertiger BMW Development Team
DNF Gerardo Medina robles BMW Development Team
DNF Jackson Long Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros
DNF Skyler Mackey Think Finance pb Trek Bike Stores
DNF Taylor Warren Team Rio Grande Cycling
DNF Shane Kline SmartStop Pro Cycling* Teammate Win: Travis Mccabe
Finishers: Cat 1: 130   Cat 2: 12   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 42  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dawn Andres Portland Bicycle Studio 3:00:19
Off The Front
2 Jennifer Girard Eastside Velo 3:00:27
Off The Front
3 Hannah Ross Harristone/Sun Valley Mortgage 3:01:16
Off The Front
4 Heather Yakely Este Racung 3:02:34
1
5 Christine Jerko Sorella Forte 3:02:34
2
6 Elise Hazlewood Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe 3:02:34
3
7 Shelagh Fritz Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe 3:02:34
4
8 Heather Balbier 3:02:34
5
9 Rachelle Jorgensen Monster Media Elite Women 3:02:34
6
10 Vanessa Snapp Incycle racing p/b full circle cycl 3:02:34
7
11 Julia Gieschen B4T9 3:04:22
Off The Back
12 Stephanie Falls Livewell P/B Bountiful Bicycles 3:04:22
Off The Back
13 Hanna Muegge Monterey Bay Racing Team 3:05:27
Off The Back
14 Lesley Jensen Metromint 3:05:30
Off The Back
15 Sarabeth Maciey Davis Bike Club Race Team 3:05:44
Off The Back
16 Alexandra Morley Real Deal Gears p/b WaspCam 3:05:46
Off The Back
17 Gillian Ellsay Trail Bicycles 3:05:47
Off The Back
18 Susanna Julber Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Rac 3:05:56
Off The Back
19 Natasha Piciga Giant Toronto 3:06:18
Off The Back
20 Jannalyn Luttrell Harristone/Sun Valley Mortgage 3:06:51
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Hannah Ross
21 Alicia King Hagens Berman Society Consulting 3:06:53
Off The Back
22 Rachel Geiter Allegro Cyclery 3:07:06
Off The Back
23 Ali Knutson Harristone/Sun Valley Mortgage 3:07:30
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Hannah Ross
24 Robyn Masters Ski Utah / Plan 7 3:11:31
Off The Back
25 Angel Garbarino Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe 3:12:01
Off The Back
26 Mallory Travis Hagens Berman Society Consulting 3:12:11
Off The Back
27 Jodie Oates Jobing.com Women's Racing 3:16:21
Off The Back
28 Stephanie Sipes Hagens Berman Society Consulting 3:41:17
Off The Back
29 Agnes Sauvage Hagens Berman Society Consulting 3:47:39
Off The Back
30 Patricia Strange Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Rac 3:51:29
Off The Back
31 Karissa Lamb Harristone/Sun Valley Mortgage 4:12:52
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Hannah Ross
32 Sophie Andrews University of Oregon 4:14:00
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 3: 21   Cat 4: 7   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kristabel Doebel-hickok Team TIBCO/ To the Top* 3:34:55
2 Lauren Stephens Team TIBCO/ To the Top* 3:35:04
1
Teammate Win: Kristabel Doebel-hickok
3 Anne Perry DNA Cycling p/b K4* 3:35:04
2
4 Maria Luisa calle Indeportes Antioquia 3:35:06
3
5 Julie Emmerman Rally Sport Cycling Team 3:35:06
4
6 Joanne Kiesanowski Team TIBCO/ To the Top* 3:35:06
5
Teammate Win: Kristabel Doebel-hickok
7 Lauren Komanski Team TWENTY16 Pro Cycling 3:35:06
6
8 Karol-ann Canuel ICE Sportswear p/b Pinnacle Racing 3:35:06
7
9 Sara Bird ICE Sportswear p/b Pinnacle Racing 3:35:06
8
10 Amber Neben FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore 3:35:06
9
11 Miranda Griffiths Vanderkitten 3:35:06
10
12 Allie Dragoo Team TWENTY16 Pro Cycling 3:35:06
11
13 Leah Thomas Metromint Cycling 3:35:06
12
14 Andrea Dvorak Team TIBCO/ To the Top* 3:35:06
13
Teammate Win: Kristabel Doebel-hickok
15 Anna Sanders FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore 3:35:06
14
16 Alison Starnes Team TWENTY16 Pro Cycling 3:35:13
17 Kaitlin Antonneau Team TWENTY16 Pro Cycling 3:35:13
18 Annie Toth Guru Cycles p/b Haute Wheels Racing 3:35:16
19 Breanne Nalder DNA Cycling p/b K4* 3:35:40 Teammate Top 5: Anne Perry
20 Rhae Shaw Vanderkitten 3:35:40
21 Joelle Numainville Optum 3:35:51
22 Jessica Cutler FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore 3:36:10
23 Shoshauna Routley Trek-Red Truck 3:36:10
24 Diane Moug Metromint Cycling 3:36:35
25 Kathryn Hunter FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore 3:36:49
26 Erica Greif Velo Sports Group 3:36:52
27 Vanessa Johnson SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 3:37:36
28 Leah Guloien Trek-Red Truck 3:37:38
29 Maddi Campbell 3:38:03
30 Sara Bergen Mighty Riders 3:38:05
31 Alexandra Burton 3:38:05
32 Jacqueline Parker Mystic Velo - Women 3:38:05
33 Mindy Mccutcheon DNA Cycling p/b K4* 3:38:17 Teammate Top 5: Anne Perry
34 Kate Chilcott Vanderkitten 3:38:45
35 Caroline Mani 3:39:20
36 Lex Albrecht Team TWENTY16 Pro Cycling 3:39:20
37 Justine Clift Metromint Cycling 3:39:23
38 Hannah Swan Strive Racing 3:39:23
39 Joy Mcculloch KHS-Maxxis p/b JAKROO 3:39:23
40 Cristina Hughes Vanderkitten 3:39:23
41 Bethann Orton Team Cloud 3:39:26
42 Katherine Reinhart SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 3:39:26
43 Anna Christiansen Team Cloud 3:39:26
44 Courteney Lowe 3:39:28
45 Cady Chintis SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 3:39:46
46 Megan Hill DNA Cycling p/b K4* 3:39:51 Teammate Top 5: Anne Perry
47 Ash Duban Guru Cycles p/b Haute Wheels Racing 3:40:00
48 Felicia Gomez ICE Sportswear p/b Pinnacle Racing 3:40:26
49 Joanna Bechtel Metromint Cycling 3:41:40
50 Lindsay Fox Team Cloud 3:41:43
51 Mia Loquai FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore 3:41:43
52 Jennifer App Team Cloud 3:41:43
53 Sarah Barber DNA Cycling p/b K4* 3:41:43 Teammate Top 5: Anne Perry
54 Amy Phillips Team Cloud 3:41:43
55 Liza Rachetto Vanderkitten 3:41:43
56 Kathryn Donovan Team TWENTY16 Pro Cycling 3:41:43
57 Mandy Heintz FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore 3:43:17
Off The Back
58 Starla Teddergreen Team Cloud 3:43:47
Off The Back
59 Allison Beveridge Trek-Red Truck 3:43:47
Off The Back
60 Amy Benner Incycle Racing p/b Full Circle 3:43:52
Off The Back
61 Olivia Dillon FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore 3:43:58
Off The Back
62 Sarah Carroll SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 3:45:31
Off The Back
63 Sara Clafferty Team TIBCO/ To the Top* 3:45:45
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Kristabel Doebel-hickok
64 Patricia Schwager Team TIBCO/ To the Top* 3:45:45
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Kristabel Doebel-hickok
65 Amanda Miller Team TIBCO/ To the Top* 3:45:45
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Kristabel Doebel-hickok
66 Athena Countouriotis Sisterhood of Cycling 3:46:04
Off The Back
67 Alizee Brien Team TIBCO/ To the Top* 3:46:53
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Kristabel Doebel-hickok
68 Misha Scovill ICE Sportswear p/b Pinnacle Racing 3:48:14
Off The Back
69 Rebecca Marsh 3:49:23
Off The Back
70 Jennifer Whalen Metromint Cycling 3:50:36
Off The Back
71 Anne Donley Guru Cycles p/b Haute Wheels Racing 3:50:40
Off The Back
72 Bethany Allen ICE Sportswear p/b Pinnacle Racing 3:50:49
Off The Back
73 Jennifer Burtner SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 3:54:53
Off The Back
74 Rachel Swan Strive Racing 3:55:29
Off The Back
75 Melanie Wong ICE Sportswear p/b Pinnacle Racing 3:55:59
Off The Back
76 Megan Alderete Velo Sports Group 3:57:51
Off The Back
77 Catherine Kim DNA Cycling p/b K4* 3:59:35
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Anne Perry
78 Meghan Grant Metromint Cycling 3:59:42
Off The Back
79 Serenity Anderson Thump Cycling p/b Turin 3:59:42
Off The Back
80 Mary Elizabeth maroon Team TWENTY16 Pro Cycling 4:05:05
Off The Back
81 Danielle Bradley Guru Cycles p/b Haute Wheels Racing 4:07:09
Off The Back
82 Annalisa Fish SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 4:22:10
Off The Back
DNF Kinely Gibson Trek-Red Truck
Off The Back
83 Brittany Lindores ICE Sportswear p/b Pinnacle Racing 4:27:14
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 32   Cat 2: 32   Cat ?: 20