Log In
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Circuit Race • Jul 2 2010
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Russell Brown Kelly Benefit Strate 01:50:19
1
2 Sean Smith Champion System Raci 01:50:19
2
3 Anthony Hall CRCA/Jonathan Adler 01:50:19
3
4 Jackson Weber Embrocation Cycling 01:50:19
4
5 Nicholas Maimone Tri-State Velo / Amo 01:50:19
5
6 Andy Munas Dynaflo 01:50:19
6
7 Eric Stubbs 352 Racing p/b Bikes 01:50:19
7
8 Wyatt Stoup Pabst Blue Ribbon/Ta 01:50:19
8
9 Brad Warren Wheelhouse / NCC 01:50:23
10 Kenneth Harris CRCA/Jonathan Adler 01:50:27 Teammate Top 5: Anthony Hall
11 Jon Bernhard CCB/Wheelworks 01:50:31
12 Chandler Delinks CCB/Wheelworks 01:50:49
13 Wacek Godycki Cornell Cycling Club 01:50:49
14 Max Korus Penn State Hershey C 01:50:49
15 Mathieu Fradet Le Yti 01:50:49
16 Andrew Mccullough Onion River Racing 01:50:49
17 James Morrison Embrocation Cycling 01:50:52
1
Teammate Top 5: Jackson Weber
18 Jeremy Shirock Chester County Velo 01:50:52
2
19 Elliott Craddock Team Halowesko Partn 01:50:54
3
20 Ryan O'hara NorEast Cycling 01:50:54
4
21 Christopher Coutu MetLife p/b groSolar 01:50:54
5
22 Ciaran Mangan CCB/ RACING 01:50:54
6
23 David Fierro NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 01:50:54
7
24 David Freifelder Westwood Velo 01:50:54
8
25 Zachary Felpel Team Alliance Enviro 01:50:54
9
26 Sergio Atocha Champion System Raci 01:50:54
10
Teammate Top 5: Sean Smith
27 Brian Wilichoski CCB/Wheelworks 01:50:54
11
28 Shaun Adamson NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 01:50:54
12
29 Marc Warner Team Natures Path/ 3 01:50:54
13
30 Ryan Smolko CCV/Smedley-Iron Hil 01:50:54
14
31 Paul Runyon Tri-State Velo / Amo 01:50:54
15
Teammate Top 5: Nicholas Maimone
32 Matt Carlton Team Nature's Path/3 01:50:54
16
33 Derek Harnden Colavita Racing Inc. 01:50:54
17
34 Daniel Chabanov CRCA/Jonathan Adler 01:50:54
18
Teammate Top 5: Anthony Hall
35 Peter Petrillo CVC/Subaru of New En 01:50:54
19
36 James Stevens CRCA/BH GARNEAU 01:50:54
20
37 Matt Deluco 01:50:54
21
38 David Lee DeMaine Cycling 01:50:54
22
39 Ryan Serbel CCNS Charlescoachin 01:50:54
23
40 Patrick Ruane Sunapee/Continental 01:50:54
24
41 Andrew Albert Strada Racing Club 01:50:54
25
42 Ernest Tautkus CCNS-Charlescoaching 01:50:54
26
43 Jeremy Brazeal CVC Subaru of New En 01:50:54
27
44 Christopher Worden CCB/Wheelworks 01:50:54
28
45 Harrison Harb Sunapee/Revolution U 01:50:54
29
46 Jim Thomas NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 01:50:54
30
47 Evan Huff Wheelhouse / NCC 01:50:54
31
48 Don Sproull ChrisCookies.com/Swa 01:50:54
32
49 Andrew Mckeegan 01:50:54
33
50 Brendan Housler Minerva Design Cycli 01:50:54
34
51 Craig Creeden Atlantic Shores Velo 01:50:54
35
52 Christopher Chaput CRCA/Jonathan Adler 01:50:54 Teammate Top 5: Anthony Hall
53 Tristan Baldwin TEAM CF 01:50:54
54 Joshua Gunn Embrocation Cycling 01:50:54 Teammate Top 5: Jackson Weber
55 Nick Pignatello iii CLR - CLRracing.com 01:50:54
56 James Bender BBC 01:50:54
57 Andrew Gardner MetLife p/b groSolar 01:50:54
58 Kyle Peppo GS Mengoni USA 01:50:54
59 Kyle Rohan 01:50:54
60 Ryan Kelly NorEast Cycling 01:50:54
61 E. Julian cabra DeMaine Cycling Team 01:50:54
62 Fred Reidenbach HYDROMAX 01:50:54
63 Jurgen Nebelung Embrocation Cycling 01:50:54 Teammate Top 5: Jackson Weber
64 Emmanuel Goguen TEAM CF 01:50:54
65 Massimiliano Accaputo CVC Subaru of New En 01:50:54
66 Luciano Pavan Optimum Performance 01:50:54
67 Matt Rossman Rocky Mountain Spine 01:50:54
68 J.p. Partland Kissena Cycling Club 01:50:54
69 Ben Carbonetti NorEast Cycling 01:50:54
70 Eric Salzer Chester County Velo 01:50:54
71 Patrick Goguen TEAM CF 01:50:54
72 Kyle Smith Embrocation Cycling 01:51:33 Teammate Top 5: Jackson Weber
73 Alex Cox CCB/Wheelworks 01:51:44
74 Steve Francisco Embrocation Cycling 01:52:04 Teammate Top 5: Jackson Weber
75 Trey Miller CFC 01:52:57
76 Jason Wood Pelotonia Cycling Te 01:53:07
77 David Jordan Triangle Velo 01:53:26
78 Marc Bertucco Kissena Cycling Club 01:53:27
79 Corey Masson MetLife p/b groSolar 01:55:29
80 Trenton Ashburn Wheelworks Racing 01:57:19
81 Bill Golembieski Maxpowercycling.com 01:57:19
82 Stephen Szwec Chester County Velo 01:57:19
83 Timothy Ratta US Army/GHCC/Central 01:57:19
84 Timothy Brown Battley Harley-David 01:57:21
85 Landen Wark-acebo NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 01:57:21
86 Colin Murphy Embrocation Cycling 01:57:47 Teammate Top 5: Jackson Weber
87 Michael Flanagan Battley Harley-David 01:57:47
88 Lyle Tenpenny Embrocation Cycling 01:57:47 Teammate Top 5: Jackson Weber
89 Gregoire Faber NCVC/UnitedHealth Gr 01:57:47
90 David Chiu NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 01:57:47
91 Som Raj seepersaud Flying Ace Cycling T 02:04:50
92 Michael Rea BikeReg.com 02:04:50
93 Jorma Mueller Pinnacle Bike Works 02:04:50
DNF Filip Capala Capala Brothers/Pols
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 82   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Abraham Soler CRCA/Foundation 01:03:54
1
2 Greg Whitney B2C2/Boloco/BackBayB 01:03:54
2
3 Christopher Leong CRCA BH/Garneau 01:03:54
3
4 Drew Scoles Minerva Design Cycli 01:03:54
4
5 Gary Birkhamshaw CLR - CLRracing.com 01:03:54
5
6 Matthew Casserly Back Bay Cycling Clu 01:03:54
6
7 Alessandro Matteucci Brooklyn Velo Force 01:03:54
7
8 Synjen Marrocco CLNoonan/BayHillCapi 01:03:54
8
9 Gregory Vigneaux Spin Arts/Gearworks 01:03:54
9
10 Aaron Ross Team MMRW/Landry's b 01:03:54
10
11 Lucas Fortini Unnattached 01:03:54
11
12 Nicholas Mashburn Svelte Cycles 01:03:54
12
13 Mitchell Jacaruso CRCA/NYVELOCITY 01:03:54
13
14 James Ruhl Babylon Bike 01:03:54
14
15 Andrew Krulewitz Ciclismo Classico 01:03:54
15
16 Manuel Caliz Shirks Racing- Prese 01:03:54
16
17 Garrett Olsen Villanova University 01:03:54
17
18 Ari Shocket Blue Hills Cycling C 01:03:54
18
19 John Landino DeathRow Velo 01:03:54
19
20 Christopher Raymond Colavita Racing Inc. 01:03:54
20
21 Noah Mabry Shirk's Racing Prese 01:03:54
21
22 Matt Sack Cheshire Cycle Racin 01:03:54
22
23 Robert Ehrman Cheshire Cycle Racin 01:03:54
23
24 Alex Abarbanel-grossman Jimenez Velo Sport 01:03:54
24
25 Chad Jolin Base36/SMCC/Gorham B 01:03:54
25
26 Krystian Rynkiewicz TARGETRAINING 01:03:54
26
27 Damian Bolduc 01:03:54
27
28 Stephen Pierce Cambridge Bicycles / 01:03:54
28
29 Keith Reynolds NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 01:03:54
29
30 Dwayne Melton CLR clrracing.com 01:03:54
30
Teammate Top 5: Gary Birkhamshaw
31 Robert Abramo Philadelphia Cyclism 01:03:54
31
32 Leonardo Sandoval 01:03:54
32
33 Zane Dordai Colavita Racing 01:03:54
33
34 Sean Groenewald CRCA/Luzzo's 01:03:54
34
35 Zachary Rogers 540Cycling.com 01:03:54
35
36 Eric Goodwin Burnham Racing 01:03:54
36
37 Bryan Dobes Westwood Velo / Trad 01:03:54
37
38 David Dornaus Blue Hills Cycling 01:03:54
38
39 Seth Haskell Colavita Racing Inc. 01:03:54
39
40 Nevin Rallis Bikeman.com 01:03:54
40
41 Jimm Mcelroy VeloSports Racing 01:03:54
41
42 Matt Ragan SFATTO 01:03:54
42
43 Benjamin Woodbury Brooklyn Velo Force 01:03:54
43
44 Jeffrey Elie BikeReg.com 01:03:54
44
45 Greg Herrman BCA / Tosk Chiroprac 01:03:54
45
46 Nathan Davis Valley Ski and Bike 01:03:54
46
47 Sven Lohse Wheelworks Racing 01:03:54
47
48 Nick Iacovelli Colavita Racing 01:03:54
48
49 Marvin Wang International Bicycl 01:03:54
49
50 Gerry Clapper Williams Cycling 01:03:54
50
51 Torbjorn Phillpotts Quad Cycles 01:03:54
51
52 Andrew Nasca Team Bikeway.com 01:03:54
52
53 Collin Huston CLNoonan/BayHillCapi 01:03:54
53
54 Rich Grant Williams Cycling 01:03:54
54
55 Matthew Spaits Cambridge Bicycle / 01:03:54
55
56 Scott Harris unattached 01:03:54
56
57 Peter Ognibene GS Park Ridge/Cycles 01:03:54
57
58 Robert Mecea Brooklyn Velo Force/ 01:03:54
58
59 Keith Snyder Kissena Cycling Club 01:05:02
Off The Back
60 Steven Lehmann Sunapee/Continental 01:05:06
Off The Back
61 Matthew Nichols SweetOpenRoads.com p 01:03:54
62 Aleksander Betko CRCA/Foundation 01:05:55
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Abraham Soler
63 Nicholas Fanaras CCB/Wheelworks 01:06:04
Off The Back
64 Anson Ross U.S. ARMY/Central Wh 01:06:14
Off The Back
65 Patrick Cunningham Williams Cycling 01:06:19
Off The Back
66 Jason Moriarty Colavita Racing Inc. 01:06:21
Off The Back
67 Jay Robbins NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 01:06:28
Off The Back
68 Christopher Price C3-Athletes Serving 01:06:36
Off The Back
69 John Herrick Sunapee/Continental 01:06:52
Off The Back
70 Daniel Ouellette Optimum Performance 01:07:06
Off The Back
71 Peter Abdu NorEast Cycling 01:07:46
Off The Back
72 Michael Loftus Team Sfatto 01:08:30
Off The Back
73 Unknown Rider Colavita Racing Inc. 01:08:50
Off The Back
74 Blaise Limoges 01:08:53
Off The Back
75 Louis Toba Webcor Alto Velo 01:09:07
Off The Back
76 Christopher Curran Burnham Racing 01:09:12
Off The Back
77 Scott Glowa Svelte Cycles 01:09:15
Off The Back
78 Nate Iden Burnham Racing 01:10:27
Off The Back
79 Christopher Tracy Green Line Velo 01:11:14
Off The Back
80 Robert Lombardi Brooklyn Velo Force 01:11:27
Off The Back
81 Kyle Bruley Green Line Velo 01:11:50
Off The Back
82 Luca Magnoni GZ 01:15:48
Off The Back
83 Dave Mitchell NorEast Cycling 01:16:48
Off The Back
84 Chris Rodgers Colavita Racing 01:16:50
Off The Back
85 Adam Freed Nine2FivePRO.com 01:16:52
Off The Back
DNF Michael Shea Spidermonkey Cycling
DNF Jorge Orrego Strictly Bicycles
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 75   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gregg Blow Bike America 00:58:15
Off The Front
2 Arthur Roulac CRCA / Houlihan-Loke 00:58:16
Off The Front
3 Joshua Leibowitz Colavita Racing 00:58:18
Off The Front
4 Joshua Parker Kissena Cycling Club 00:58:18
Off The Front
5 Ben Mccoy Boston Road Club 00:58:18
Off The Front
6 Michael Wissell B2C2 00:58:22
7 Cole Archambault Tufts Cycling 00:58:30
1
8 John Wilde Team International B 00:58:30
2
9 Samuel Schaeffer CRCA/Houlihan Lokey- 00:58:30
3
10 Dustin Marshall Fitchburg Cycling Cl 00:58:30
4
11 Brian Devaney BCA/Tosk Chiropracti 00:58:30
5
12 Joe Policarpio Cheshire Cycle Racin 00:58:30
6
13 Brian Crosby 00:58:30
7
14 Peter Miller 00:58:30
8
15 Matthew Davis NCVC/UnitedHealth Gr 00:58:30
9
16 Harris Navelski Fluid/D26 00:58:30
10
17 Paul Salipante SweetOpenRoads.com p 00:58:30
11
18 Mark Champagne Northampton Cycling 00:58:30
12
19 George Mastrogiannis CRCA/Houlihan-Lokey 00:58:30
13
20 Rich Olivier Fitchburg Cycling Cl 00:58:30
14
21 Conor Walsh Cycle Loft Velo 00:58:30
15
22 Ryan Lyesiuk 00:58:30
16
23 John Buchheit QuadCycles 00:58:30
17
24 Matthew Miller Threshold Cycling 00:58:30
18
25 Michael Brier Refunds Now 00:58:30
19
26 Mark Bernard Hup United 00:58:30
20
27 Jeffrey Bramhall Threshold Cycling 00:58:30
21
28 John Wooten NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 00:58:30
22
29 Tj Potenza 00:58:30
23
30 Michael Oneil Strava 00:58:30
24
31 Tim Akers Wear On Earth 00:58:30
25
32 Leonard Galati CRCA/NYVelocity 00:58:30
26
33 Jeffrey Alpert CRCA/NYVelocity 00:58:30
27
34 Harry Zernike CRCA/New York Veloci 00:58:30
28
35 Wick Smith iii Celerity Cycling 00:58:30
29
36 Aaron Finkelstein For Galil Cycles 00:58:42
1
37 Unknown Rider CRCA/FGX Racing 00:58:42
2
38 James Stoeckle Columbia University 00:58:42
3
39 Jake Mclaughlin Sweet Open Roads 00:58:42
4
40 Antonio Diaz Cheshire Cycling Rac 00:58:42
5
41 Vincent Buffone Fairborn Northeast 00:58:42
6
42 Karandeep Gill NCVC/UnitedHealth Gr 00:58:42
7
43 Barry Gibney 00:58:42
8
44 Ryan Mcgarrity CRCA/NYVelocity 00:58:42
45 William Blakeley SweetOpenRoads.com p 00:58:42
46 Michael Gaskin Middlebury College 00:58:42
47 Francesco Leonardi Columbia University 00:58:42
48 Michael Shulman Harvard University 00:58:52
49 Benjamin Pigott BCA/Tosk Chiropracti 00:58:52
50 James Riehle Boston Road Club 00:59:02 Teammate Top 5: Ben Mccoy
51 Darrell Hoy SweetOpenRoads.com p 00:59:04
52 Christopher Payton Cycle Loft Velo 00:59:06
53 Christian Parker Draegers/Bear Claw 00:59:15
54 Geremia Ortega CRCA/Foundation 00:59:21
55 Julian Eliz iii Boston Road Club 00:59:29 Teammate Top 5: Ben Mccoy
56 Mathew Sweda Boston Road Club 00:59:52 Teammate Top 5: Ben Mccoy
57 Andrew Cooper FxD Coaching 00:59:52
58 Taylor Schwartz Tufts Cycling 01:01:50
59 Rod Moreno 01:01:54
60 Paul Ripka NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 01:01:56
61 John Disciullo 545 Velo 01:02:13
62 Frank Cundiff Celerity Cycling 01:03:20
63 Nicholas Tham ming qiang MIT 01:03:26
64 Paul Mcdonagh Cycle Loft Velo 01:03:26
65 Trent Williams Spidermonkey Cycling 01:03:32
66 Daniel Storer GS Park Ridge 01:03:35
67 Peter Conroy CRCA/NYVelocity 01:04:15
68 Alex Grant Tufts Cycling 01:04:31
69 Joseph Butler 01:04:51
70 Juan Orrego Strictly Bicycles 01:04:59
71 Daniel Pollard Spidermonkey Cycling 01:04:59
72 Ryan Abshire CRCA / NYVelocity 01:06:45
73 Conor Mcdonough CRCA/NYVelocity 01:06:52
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 67   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Graham Dewart Pro Chain Cycling / 00:46:19
2 Ben Gabardi Herring Gas 00:46:22
1
3 Wesley Kline Young Medalists / Te 00:46:22
2
4 David Kessler Holowesko Junior Dev 00:46:22
3
5 Robin Carpenter Young Medalists / Te 00:46:22
4
6 Jesse Keough CLNoonan/BayHillCapi 00:46:22
5
7 Benjamin Salibra CRCA/jr Development 00:46:22
6
8 Stephen Bassett Bike Zoo/SCO/Microme 00:46:22
7
9 David Novak Sickler's Racing/ Up 00:46:22
8
10 Neal Forbes Pro Chain Cycling / 00:46:22
9
Teammate Win: Graham Dewart
11 Tony Wieczorek Mesa Cycles Racing T 00:46:22
10
12 Paul Lynch CLNoonan/BayHillCapi 00:46:22
11
13 Benjamin Dolva Farm Team Cycling 00:46:22
12
14 Brian Lark Pro Chain Cycling / 00:46:22
13
Teammate Win: Graham Dewart
15 David Onsow Rocky Mountain-CIBC 00:46:22
14
16 Lachlan Morton hollowesko partners 00:46:22
15
17 Alex Parks Moontoast/TriStar Cy 00:46:22
16
18 Thomas Wrona Raleigh AllStars p/b 00:46:22
17
19 Lawson Craddock Hot Tubes Developmen 00:46:22
18
20 Austin Boswell Hot Tubes 00:46:22
19
21 Alexey Vermeulen Priority Health U25 00:46:22
20
22 Tommy Schubert Tri-State Velo / Amo 00:46:22
21
23 Anders Newbury Hot Tubes Junior Dev 00:46:22
22
24 Jacob Gorke CRCA/jr Development 00:46:22
23
25 ? William Tri-State Velo / Amo 00:46:22
24
26 Curtis White CLNoonan/BayHillCapi 00:46:22
25
27 William Richter Unattached 00:46:22
26
28 Joshua Lehmann Sunapee/Continental 00:46:22
27
29 Colby Waitmolyneux Hammer/CMG Racing Te 00:46:22
28
30 Eli Robinson Corning Race Team 00:46:33
1
31 Nathaniel Beams Pro Chain Cycling / 00:46:33
2
Teammate Win: Graham Dewart
32 Aubrey Moore Hincapie Development 00:46:33
3
33 Benjamin Wolfe CLNoonan/BayHillCapi 00:46:33
4
34 Joseph Reis Portland Velo Club 00:46:33
5
35 Jacob Arnold Carolina Flyers 00:46:33
6
36 John Harris Mystic Velo Juniors 00:46:33
7
37 Michael Reidenbach HYDROMAX 00:46:33
8
38 Nicholas Roeder Tri-State Velo / Amo 00:46:33
9
39 Matt Waller Tri-State Velo / Amo 00:46:33
10
40 Rhys Rathbun Holowesko-Felt-Garmi 00:46:37
41 Andrew Grosenbaugh CLNoonan/BayHillCapi 00:46:38
42 Chandler Knop Felt/Holowesko/Garmi 00:46:38
43 Wei Chen CRCA/jr Development 00:46:42
44 Thomas Barnett YSG Racing / Cycles 00:46:42
45 Travis Monroe Hammer/CMG Racing Te 00:46:53
46 Andrew Hemesath Holowesko-Felt-Garmi 00:46:55
47 Luke Haley Red Zone Cycling 00:47:17
Off The Back
48 Nate Morse CLNoonan/BayHillCapi 00:47:51
Off The Back
49 Justin Mauch NCVC/UnitedHealth Gr 00:48:31
Off The Back
50 Eli Mernit CRCA/jr Development 00:48:34
Off The Back
51 Brendan Mccormack Hot Tubes Developmen 00:48:37
Off The Back
52 Thomson Remo ISCorp 00:48:37
Off The Back
53 Johnathan Freter Pro Chain Cycling / 00:48:41
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Graham Dewart
54 Brandon Milet FARM TEAM CYCLING 00:48:41
Off The Back
55 Connor Williams DIY Music P/B Ashevi 00:48:45
Off The Back
56 David Dawson Pabst Blue Ribbon/Ta 00:49:01
Off The Back
57 Kevin Burgess Carolina Cyclone 00:49:14
Off The Back
58 Kody Mccracken Young Medalists/Team 00:50:05
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Wesley Kline
59 Oliver Hiller CLNoonan/BayHillCapi 00:50:13
Off The Back
60 Evan Kirk CLNoonan/BayHillCapi 00:50:26
Off The Back
61 Alex Dayton Tri-Cities Road Club 00:50:44
Off The Back
62 Cameron Mccormack Hot Tubes Developmen 00:50:58
Off The Back
63 Michael Raynor DIY Music p/b AYC 00:50:58
Off The Back
64 Jack Macclarence Farm Team Cycling 00:51:49
Off The Back
65 Broderick Hartley Fulton Flyers 00:52:37
Off The Back
66 Max Kaplan Colavita-Baci U19 00:52:43
Off The Back
67 Derek Wojtkun FARM TEAM CYCLING 00:52:45
Off The Back
68 Lucca Zeray CRCA/jr Development 00:52:45
Off The Back
69 Justin Belcher Moses Cone/Cycles de 00:52:45
Off The Back
70 Taylor Gaines Pro Chain Cycling / 00:53:24
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Graham Dewart
71 David Stires Century Road Club of 00:53:57
Off The Back
72 Maxwell Robb DIY Music p/b AYC 00:53:57
Off The Back
73 Chris Calder Carolina Cyclone 00:53:57
Off The Back
74 Hunter Stephenson Carolina Cyclone 00:53:57
Off The Back
75 Shane Scoggin NCVC/United Health S 00:54:03
Off The Back
76 Evan Wynn DIY Music p/b Ashevi 00:54:08
Off The Back
77 Calum Dodson DIY Music p/b AYC 00:54:13
Off The Back
78 Jonathan Brown Tri Star Cycling 00:54:13
Off The Back
79 Hunter Dansin Farm Team Cycling 00:54:18
Off The Back
80 Zach Bender GS Park Ridge/Team C 00:54:20
Off The Back
81 Max Gander Moontoast/TriStar Cy 00:54:24
Off The Back
82 Nicolas Catlin Team Danbury Audi/Pe 00:55:01
Off The Back
83 Tommy Goguen TEAM CF 00:55:10
Off The Back
84 Emily Elbers Sonic Kittens 00:55:10
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 2: 24   Cat 3: 34   Cat 4: 19   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Max Lippolis TARGETRAINING 01:05:15
2 Jonathan Bold Corner Cycle 01:05:20
3 Eutimio Quintero CRCA/Foundation 01:05:25
1
4 Mark Suprenant Team Type 1 01:05:25
2
5 Sean Coleman US Military Cycling 01:05:25
3
6 Gary Jasdzewski Wheelworks Racing 01:05:25
4
7 Andrew Melnychenko Maxpowercycling.com 01:05:25
5
8 David Hildebrand Expo/Superior Energy 01:05:25
6
9 A Zane wenzel Horst - Benidorm - P 01:05:25
7
10 Eric Brassell 545 Velo 01:05:25
8
11 Dzmitry Buben CCB Wheelworks Team 01:05:29
1
12 Glenn Peck Cycle Lodge 01:05:29
2
13 Kurt Gustafsson CRCA/AXIS 01:05:29
3
14 Sam Morse Corner Cycle 01:05:29
4
Teammate Top 5: Jonathan Bold
15 Paul Richard CCB Racing 01:05:29
5
16 Sean Mclaughlin Team CF 01:05:29
6
17 Craig Harrison Sunapee/Continental 01:05:29
7
18 Eric j. Carlson Nault's Cyclery/Naul 01:05:29
8
19 Gregg Galletta CRCA/BH Garneau 01:05:29
9
20 Douglas Thompson CCC/Keltic Const/Zan 01:05:29
10
21 Steven Robbins Joe's Garage 01:05:29
11
22 Eric Pearce Cyclonauts Racers 01:05:29
12
23 Geoff Mcintosh New Hampshire Cyclin 01:05:29
13
24 Mark Thompson Sunapee/Continental 01:05:34
1
25 James Carrington Michael and the Cycl 01:05:34
2
26 Neal Heffron 545 Velo 01:05:34
27 Kevin Abraham Blue Sky Velo 01:05:34
28 John Smathers 545 Velo 01:05:34
29 Phill Vermette Eurosports 01:05:34
30 Timothy Finnegan Hollyloft 01:05:34
31 Dan Fitch Team Ommegang - Syra 01:05:39
32 Ron Jacobs Corner Cycle 01:05:39 Teammate Top 5: Jonathan Bold
33 Vinny Vicari CRCA/Sanchez-Houliha 01:05:39
34 David Uchenick Arc en ciel 01:05:39
35 Charles Dopfel NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 01:05:39
36 Richard Garabedian BCA/TOSK Chiropracti 01:05:39
37 Robert Dietrick Minerva Design Cycli 01:05:39
38 Paul Carbonara Century Road Club /A 01:05:39
39 Wayne Prescott Horst-Benidorm-Prope 01:05:39
40 Keith Button CCB racing 01:05:53
41 Gary Aspnes Horst-Benidorm-Prope 01:05:59
42 Wayne Cunningham Wheelworks racing 01:06:47
Off The Back
43 Bruce Diehl Sunapee/Continental 01:07:58
Off The Back
44 Donald Crowell NEBC 01:10:33
Off The Back
45 Andrew Williams RUUD Racing / TVC 01:10:37
Off The Back
46 Peter Hoag Ruud Racing Tioga Ve 01:11:59
Off The Back
47 Ed Ting NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 01:12:14
Off The Back
48 Donald Catlin Team Danbury Audi/Pe 01:13:51
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 13   Cat 3: 22   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alejandro Borrajo Jamis Sutter Home p/ 02:35:25
1
2 Charles Dionne Fly V Australia 02:35:25
2
3 Aurelien Passeron Garneau Club Chaussu 02:35:26
3
4 David Veilleux Kelly Benefit Strate 02:35:26
4
5 Shaun Mccarthy Garneau Club Chaussu 02:35:28
5
6 Jay Thomson Fly V Australia 02:35:28
6
7 Shawn Milne Team Type 1 02:35:28
7
8 Luke Keough BikeReg.com / Cannon 02:35:28
8
9 Jonathan Page Team Planet Bike 02:35:28
9
10 Daniel Bowman Kelly Benefit Strate 02:35:28
10
Teammate Top 5: David Veilleux
11 Eric Schildge Team Mountain Khakis 02:35:28
11
12 Jeremy Vennell BISSELL Pro Cycling 02:35:28
12
13 Scottie Weiss Kenda p/b Geargrinde 02:35:28
13
14 Zach Bell Kelly Benefit Strate 02:35:28
14
Teammate Top 5: David Veilleux
15 Peter Hurst AXA Equitable Cyclin 02:35:28
15
16 Antoine Matteau Gaspsien/ passion vl 02:35:28
16
17 Hayden Brooks Fly V Australia 02:35:28
17
Teammate Top 5: Charles Dionne
18 Benjamin Jacques-maynes BISSELL Pro Cycling 02:35:28
18
19 William Dugan Team Type 1 02:35:28
19
20 Vincent Quirion Gaspsien/ passion vl 02:35:28
20
21 Thom Coupe BikeReg.com / Cannon 02:35:28
21
22 Jacob Mueller Kelly Benefit Strate 02:35:28
22
Teammate Top 5: David Veilleux
23 Andy Jacques-maynes BISSELL Pro Cycling 02:35:28
23
24 Ryan Anderson Kelly Benefit Strate 02:35:28
24
Teammate Top 5: David Veilleux
25 Boyd Johnson Globalbike presented 02:35:28
25
26 Todd Hesel Kelly Benefit Strate 02:35:28
26
Teammate Top 5: David Veilleux
27 Jonathan Mccarty Matrix/Richardson Bi 02:35:28
27
28 Nathan Brown Trek Livestrong/U23 02:35:28
28
29 Patrick Bevin BISSELL Pro Cycling 02:35:28
29
30 Nick Frey Jamis Sutter Home p/ 02:35:28
30
Teammate Win: Alejandro Borrajo
31 Jai Crawford Fly V Australia 02:35:28
31
Teammate Top 5: Charles Dionne
32 Jesse Anthony Kelly Benefit Strate 02:35:28
32
Teammate Top 5: David Veilleux
33 Daniel Zmolik AXA Equitable Cyclin 02:35:28
33
34 Jacob Rytlewski Kenda p/b Geargrinde 02:35:28
34
35 Rick Norton Kelly Benefit Strate 02:35:28
35
Teammate Top 5: David Veilleux
36 Bobby Sweeting Globalbike presented 02:35:28
36
37 Kirk Carlsen Garmin-Transitions P 02:35:28
37
38 Jean Sebastien perron Garneau Club Chaussu 02:35:28
38
Teammate Top 5: Aurelien Passeron
39 Luis Amaran Jamis Sutter Home p/ 02:35:28
39
Teammate Win: Alejandro Borrajo
40 Lawrence Warbasse BMC Racing Team USAC 02:35:28
40
41 Andres Pereyra Jamis Sutter Home p/ 02:35:28
41
Teammate Win: Alejandro Borrajo
42 Paul Mach BISSELL Pro Cycling 02:35:28
42
43 Matthew Cooke Mountain Khakis 02:35:28
43
44 Alder Martz Globalbike presented 02:35:28
44
45 Philip Zajicek Fly V Australia 02:35:28
45
Teammate Top 5: Charles Dionne
46 Darren Rolfe Fly V Australia 02:35:28
46
Teammate Top 5: Charles Dionne
47 Nathan O'neill Ouch Bahati Foundati 02:35:28
47
48 Will Goodfellow BikeReg.com / Cannon 02:35:28
48
49 Emerson Oronte Team Ora presented b 02:35:28
49
50 Dylan Mcnicholas CCB Wheelworks 02:35:28
50
51 Robert Britton BISSELL Pro Cycling 02:35:28
51
52 Tyler Wren Jamis Sutter Home p/ 02:35:28
52
Teammate Win: Alejandro Borrajo
53 Mauricio Frazer Start Cycling Team 02:35:28
53
54 Andrew Guptill Jamis Sutter Home p/ 02:35:28
54
Teammate Win: Alejandro Borrajo
55 Kevin Gottlieb Kelly Benefit Strate 02:35:28
55
Teammate Top 5: David Veilleux
56 Clay Murfet AXA Equitable Cyclin 02:35:28
56
57 Tucker Olander Team Hotel San Jose 02:35:28
57
58 J Gabriel lloyd MetLife p/b groSolar 02:35:28
58
59 James Driscoll Jamis Sutter Home p/ 02:35:28
59
Teammate Win: Alejandro Borrajo
60 Robbie King Team Ora presented b 02:35:28
60
61 Darren Lill Fly V Australia 02:35:28
61
Teammate Top 5: Charles Dionne
62 John Loehner AXA Equitable Cyclin 02:35:28
62
63 Matteo Dal-cin Rocky Mountain/ CIBC 02:35:28
63
64 Scott Zwizanski Kelly Benefit Strate 02:35:28
64
Teammate Top 5: David Veilleux
65 Neil Shirely Kelly Benefit Strate 02:35:28
65
Teammate Top 5: David Veilleux
66 Greg Reain Ride with Rendall 02:35:28
66
67 Nathaniel Wilson Kelly Benefit Strate 02:35:28
67
Teammate Top 5: David Veilleux
68 John Minturn AXA Equitable Cyclin 02:35:28
68
69 Andrew Baker Ion-United Healthcar 02:35:28
69
70 Joshua Bartlett Rubicon-ORBEA 02:35:28
70
71 Joseph Dombrowski Haymarket Bicycles/H 02:35:28
71
72 Jonathan Mumford Kelly Benefit Strate 02:35:28
72
Teammate Top 5: David Veilleux
73 Phillip Gaimon Kenda p/b Geargrinde 02:35:28
73
74 Michael Margarite AXA Equitable Cyclin 02:35:28
74
75 Nicholas Keough Kenda p/b Geargrinde 02:35:28
75
76 Austin Roach MetLife p/b groSolar 02:35:28
76
77 Justin Lindine BikeReg.com / Cannon 02:35:28
77
78 Anibal Borrajo Jamis Sutter Home p/ 02:35:28
78
Teammate Win: Alejandro Borrajo
79 Colin Sandberg Penn State Hershey C 02:35:28
79
80 Jeff Zygo MVP Health Care Cycl 02:35:28
80
81 Spencer Gaddy Team Ion/UnitedHealt 02:35:28
81
82 James Langedyk Garneau Club Chaussu 02:35:48 Teammate Top 5: Aurelien Passeron
83 Kyle Wamsley BISSELL Pro Cycling 02:35:52
84 Pierrick Naud Rocky Mountain/ CIBC 02:35:55
85 Tim Mitchell CCB Wheelworks 02:35:57
86 Peter Bell MetLife p/b groSolar 02:36:00
87 Keven Lacombe Spidertech 02:36:00
88 Nicholas Bennette MetLife p/b groSolar 02:36:11
89 Josh Dillon BikeReg.com / Cannon 02:36:20
90 Timothy Rugg Battley Harley-David 02:36:20
91 Blair Berbert Kelly Benefit Strate 02:36:22 Teammate Top 5: David Veilleux
92 Jeremy Durrin Wheelhouse / NCC 02:37:12
93 Tyler Karnes Hincapie Development 02:37:55
94 Christopher Monteleone Kenda p/b Geargrinde 02:38:06
95 Jerome Townsend BikeReg.com / Cannon 02:38:08
96 Aaron Fillion Ride with Rendall 02:38:21
97 Stephen Weller BikeReg.com / Cannon 02:38:28
98 Jean Franois Garneau Club Chaussu 02:38:28 Teammate Top 5: Aurelien Passeron
99 Phillipe Lacasse Rocky Mountain/ CIBC 02:38:28
100 Jake Hollenbach AXA Equitable Cyclin 02:38:28
101 Aliaksandr Bialiauski CCB Wheelworks 02:38:28
102 Yahor Buben CCB Wheelworks 02:38:28
103 Alexander Bremer MetLife p/b groSolar 02:39:32
104 Michael Joanisse Nativo/PG/Devinci 02:39:56
105 Nathan Underwood Ride with Rendall 02:40:25
106 Frank Pipp BISSELL Pro Cycling 02:40:34
107 Alister Ratcliff BikeReg.com / Cannon 02:40:34
108 Stefano Barberi Kenda p/b Geargrinde 02:40:34
109 Richard Hoffarth Team Mountain Khakis 02:40:34
110 Adam Sullivan Wheelhouse / NCC 02:40:34
111 Peter Carey Bahati Foundation Pr 02:40:40
112 Peter Bradshaw Embrocation Cycling 02:41:16
113 Cameron Cogburn CCB Wheelworks 02:42:06
114 Amos Brumble CCB Wheelworks 02:42:06
115 Brad Sheehan MetLife p/b groSolar 02:42:10
116 Simon Gagnon-brassard Nativo/PG/Devinci 02:42:10
117 Kevin Wolfson Team Ora presented b 02:42:27
118 Nicholas Waite Kenda p/b Geargrinde 02:42:37
119 Demis Aleman Start Cycling Team 02:43:05
120 Michael Nash Ride with Rendall 02:43:36
121 Wayne Bray MVP Health Care Cycl 02:43:44
122 Michael Mathis AXA Equitable Cyclin 02:44:10
123 Zack Allison Echelon Energy 02:44:40
124 Igor Volshteyn Champion System Raci 02:44:58
125 Jeff Brandon Kelly Benefit Strate 02:44:58 Teammate Top 5: David Veilleux
126 Adam Leibovitz Cleveland Clinic Spo 02:45:05
127 Shawn Gravois Florida Velo 02:45:07
128 Antoine Malo Nativo/PG/Devinci 02:46:22
129 Hugues Lapointe Nativo/PG/Devinci 02:46:22
130 Brant Speed Pedal Hard Training 02:46:24
131 Kevin Massicotte Rocky Mountain/ CIBC 02:46:51
132 Arnaud Papillon Nativo/PG/Devinci 02:47:04
133 Gregg Brandt Grandstay Hotels 02:47:04
134 Ryan Fleming MetLife p/b groSolar 02:47:04
135 Noah Metzler Globalbike presented 02:47:10
136 Andre Tremblay Nativo/PG/Devinci 02:47:16
137 Mathieu Charruau Nativo/PG/Devinci 02:48:25
138 Christopher Hillier Colavita Racing Inc. 02:48:29
139 Glen Rendall Ride with Rendall 02:48:40
140 ? Robert Bahati Foundation Pr 02:48:40
141 Thomas Devisscher Ride with Rendall 02:48:40
142 Tim Johnson UnitedHealthcare Pro 02:48:40
143 Eric Tremble Wheelhouse / NCC 02:48:42
144 Maxime Joly-smith Rocky Mountain/ CIBC 02:48:46
145 Jacob Tremblay Team Nature's Path/3 02:48:52
146 Vincent Scalia Team Ora presented b 02:49:29
147 Andrew Armstrong Matrix/Richardson Bi 02:53:07
148 Justin Kitney Rocky Mountain/ CIBC 02:54:39
149 Andrew Troy Team Nature's Path/3 02:54:52
150 John Hanson Team Ora presented b 02:59:49
151 Joshua Whitmore Globalbike presented 03:00:16
152 Mason Hanrahan Rocky Mountain/ CIBC 03:00:16
153 Matt Mainer Wheelhouse / NCC 03:01:30
154 Chris Reid Ride with Rendall 03:03:36
155 Gabriel Michaud Nativo/PG/Devinci 03:05:08
DNF Hugo Houle Garneau Club Chaussu Teammate Top 5: Aurelien Passeron
DNF Justin Spinelli Svelte Cycles
DNF Daniel Greenfield Wheelhouse / NCC
Finishers: Cat 1: 80   Cat 2: 12   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 55  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cath Cheatley Colavita/Baci Pro Cy 01:21:23
2 Joanie Caron Team Nanoblur-Gears 01:21:23
3 Erica Allar Team Kenda 01:21:26
1
4 Amber Rais KUOTA Speed Kueens 01:21:28
2
5 Lex Albrecht Equipe Cascades-ABC 01:21:28
3
6 Arielle Filiberti Specialized D4W/Bicy 01:21:30
4
7 Cara Bussell TriSports cycling/ec 01:21:30
5
8 Patricia Buerkle Fruit 66 - Artemis 01:21:30
6
9 Olivia Dillon Peanut Butter & Co. 01:21:30
7
10 Ally Stacher Webcor Builders Cycl 01:21:30
8
11 Amy Mcguire Wheelworks Racing 01:21:30
9
12 Laura Mccaughey BMW-Bianchi 01:21:30
10
13 Bron Ryan Verducci Breakaway R 01:21:30
11
14 Andrea Dvorak Colavita/Baci Pro Cy 01:21:30
12
Teammate Win: Cath Cheatley
15 Kate Veronneau Kutztown Cutters 01:21:30
13
16 Anna Mcloon Team Kenda 01:21:30
14
Teammate Top 5: Erica Allar
17 Karol Ann canuel Specialized Mazda Sa 01:21:30
15
18 Jessie Maclean Verducci Breakaway R 01:21:30
16
19 Heather Logan-sprenger Colavita/Baci Pro Cy 01:21:30
17
Teammate Win: Cath Cheatley
20 Rushlee Buchanan Colavita/Baci Pro Cy 01:21:30
18
Teammate Win: Cath Cheatley
21 Anna Barensfeld LadiesFirst Racing 01:21:30
19
22 Rebecca Wellons BMW/Bianchi 01:21:30
20
23 Alison Shanks New Zealand National 01:21:30
21
24 Danielle Ruane Sunapee/Continental 01:21:30
22
25 Emma Bast Grand Performance/SP 01:21:30
23
26 Melissa Ross Team Kenda 01:21:30
24
Teammate Top 5: Erica Allar
27 Silke Wunderwald Team Kenda 01:21:30
25
Teammate Top 5: Erica Allar
28 Anna Sanders TriSports cycling/ec 01:21:30
26
29 Genevieve Whitson MVP Health Care Cycl 01:21:30
27
30 Alexandra Carle Verducci Breakaway R 01:21:30
28
31 Kathryn Donovan Specialized D4W/Bicy 01:21:30
29
32 Veronique Bilodeau Equipe Cascades-ABC 01:21:30
30
Teammate Top 5: Lex Albrecht
33 Kacey Manderfield NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 01:21:30
31
34 Audrey Scott LadiesFirst Racing 01:21:30
32
35 Michelle Gauthier 7thgroove/RE:FORM Bo 01:21:30
33
36 Ann D'ambruoso LadiesFirst Racing 01:21:30
34
37 Whitney Schultz Veloforma 01:21:45
38 Elle Anderson NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 01:21:45
39 Maureen Bruno roy MM Racing 01:21:45
40 Sheila Vibert NHCC 01:21:49
41 Modesta Vzesniauskaite Colavita/Baci Pro Cy 01:22:02 Teammate Win: Cath Cheatley
42 Christine Schryver Full Moon Vista 01:21:30
43 Shontell Gauthier Colavita/Baci Pro Cy 01:22:21 Teammate Win: Cath Cheatley
44 Andrea Smith LadiesFirst Racing 01:21:30
45 Nicole Vincent jordan Performance Bicycle 01:22:42
46 Sally Annis NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 01:22:56
47 Kelly Benjamin Colavita/Baci Pro Cy 01:23:38 Teammate Win: Cath Cheatley
48 Mary Costelloe Verducci Breakaway R 01:24:29
49 Audrey Lemieux Team Nanoblur-Gears 01:24:35 Teammate Top 5: Joanie Caron
50 Laura Ralston NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 01:25:14
51 Valrie Crte Specialized Mazda Sa 01:25:59
52 Lauren Shirock BMW-Bianchi 01:25:59
53 Jennifer Rasmusson Team Kenda 01:26:06 Teammate Top 5: Erica Allar
54 Cara Gillis Specialized D4W/Bicy 01:26:06
55 Natalie Stoll MVP Health Care Cycl 01:26:06
56 Amanda Watson Fruit 66 - Artemis 01:27:07
57 Kendra Jarratt Sunapee Racing Team 01:27:13
58 Susanne Delaney NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 01:27:13
59 Anne Guzman Team Nanoblur-Gears 01:27:13 Teammate Top 5: Joanie Caron
60 Sarah Iepson CAWES p/b Specialize 01:27:13
61 Frances Morrison Wheelhouse / NCC 01:27:13
62 Yvette Labombard Full Moon Vista 01:27:13
63 Emily Mackay Amoroso's Cycling Te 01:27:18
64 Kathryn Bertine TriSports cycling/ec 01:27:18
65 Kerry Litka FxD Coaching 01:27:18
66 Rachel Warner BMW-Bianchi 01:27:30
67 Kristine Church Human Zoom/ Pabst Bl 01:27:40
68 Hope Strode Wheelworks Racing 01:29:08
69 Kathryne Carr Treads.com/DFT 01:29:22
70 Lenore Pipes Fruit 66 - Artemis 01:29:35
71 Martha Buckley MIT Cycling/Wheelwor 01:29:39
72 Cynthia Wilson Specialized Mazda Sa 01:29:47
73 Christiane Knobbe 7thgroove/RE:FORM Bo 01:29:54
74 Thea Kent Colavita South 01:29:55
75 Debony Diehl Sunapee Racing Team 01:29:59
76 Catherine Couture Specialized Mazda Sa 01:30:09
77 Veronique Labonte Team Nanoblur-Gears 01:30:14 Teammate Top 5: Joanie Caron
78 Krystal Jeffs Team Nanoblur-Gears 01:30:17 Teammate Top 5: Joanie Caron
79 Samantha Dery NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 01:30:46
80 Kate Bates Colavita/Baci Pro Cy 01:30:56 Teammate Win: Cath Cheatley
81 Natalie Dumont NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 01:31:12
82 Kyla Rollinson Specialized Mazda Sa 01:31:40
83 Virginie Gauthier Equipe Cascades-ABC 01:31:40 Teammate Top 5: Lex Albrecht
84 Jenny Trew Specialized Mazda Sa 01:31:48
85 Anna Milkowski Wheelworks Racing 01:32:20
86 Chloe Black TriSporst cycling/ec 01:32:37
87 Kristen Hetzel TriSports cycling/ec 01:34:09
88 Velyne Gagnon Rocky Mountain CIBC 01:34:44
DNF Kristen Gohr Stage5 Cycling
Finishers: Cat 1: 30   Cat 2: 29   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 27