Log In
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Road Race • Jul 3 2010
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Morrison Embrocation Cycling 03:11:42
Off The Front
2 Max Korus Penn State Hershey C 03:11:49
Off The Front
3 Andrew Mccullough Onion River Racing 03:11:54
Off The Front
4 Brendan Housler Minerva Design Cycli 03:11:57
Off The Front
5 Paul Runyon Tri-State Velo / Amo 03:12:01
Off The Front
6 Matt Rossman Rocky Mountain Spine 03:12:07
Off The Front
7 Harrison Harb Sunapee/Revolution U 03:12:16
8 Jackson Weber Embrocation Cycling 03:12:22 Teammate Win: James Morrison
9 Mathieu Fradet Le Yti 03:12:25
1
10 Ryan Serbel CCNS Charlescoachin 03:12:25
2
11 Brian Wilichoski CCB/Wheelworks 03:12:25
3
12 Elliott Craddock Team Halowesko Partn 03:12:25
4
13 Andy Munas Dynaflo 03:12:25
5
14 Timothy Brown Battley Harley-David 03:12:25
6
15 Russell Brown Kelly Benefit Strate 03:12:25
7
16 Jon Bernhard CCB/Wheelworks 03:12:25
8
17 Emmanuel Goguen TEAM CF 03:12:29
18 Craig Creeden Atlantic Shores Velo 03:12:29
19 James Stevens CRCA/BH GARNEAU 03:12:29
20 Nicholas Maimone Tri-State Velo / Amo 03:12:32
1
Teammate Top 5: Paul Runyon
21 Eric Stubbs 352 Racing p/b Bikes 03:12:32
2
22 Nick Pignatello iii CLR - CLRracing.com 03:12:32
3
23 Derek Harnden Colavita Racing Inc. 03:12:32
4
24 Sean Smith Champion System Raci 03:12:32
5
25 David Fierro NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 03:12:32
6
26 Christopher Worden CCB/Wheelworks 03:12:32
7
27 Kenneth Harris CRCA/Jonathan Adler 03:12:37
1
28 Kyle Peppo GS Mengoni USA 03:12:37
2
29 Ryan Smolko CCV/Smedley-Iron Hil 03:12:37
3
30 Jeremy Brazeal CVC Subaru of New En 03:12:37
4
31 Matt Carlton Team Nature's Path/3 03:12:37
5
32 Andrew Mckeegan 03:12:37
6
33 Steve Francisco Embrocation Cycling 03:12:44 Teammate Win: James Morrison
34 Don Sproull ChrisCookies.com/Swa 03:12:44
35 Daniel Chabanov CRCA/Jonathan Adler 03:12:44
36 Wacek Godycki Cornell Cycling Club 03:12:44
37 Ryan O'hara NorEast Cycling 03:12:49
38 Andrew Gardner MetLife p/b groSolar 03:12:52
39 Christopher Chaput CRCA/Jonathan Adler 03:12:52
40 Ryan Kelly NorEast Cycling 03:12:52
41 Shaun Adamson NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 03:12:52
42 Brad Warren Wheelhouse / NCC 03:12:56
43 Sergio Atocha Champion System Raci 03:13:05
44 Ernest Tautkus CCNS-Charlescoaching 03:13:34
Off The Back
45 Lyle Tenpenny Embrocation Cycling 03:13:34
Off The Back
Teammate Win: James Morrison
46 Tristan Baldwin TEAM CF 03:13:34
Off The Back
47 Alex Cox CCB/Wheelworks 03:14:17
Off The Back
48 Michael Rea BikeReg.com 03:14:56
Off The Back
49 Massimiliano Accaputo CVC Subaru of New En 03:16:58
Off The Back
50 Kyle Rohan 03:17:25
Off The Back
51 Kyle Smith Embrocation Cycling 03:20:29
Off The Back
Teammate Win: James Morrison
52 Chandler Delinks CCB/Wheelworks 03:23:00
Off The Back
53 Jurgen Nebelung Embrocation Cycling 03:23:33
Off The Back
Teammate Win: James Morrison
54 Michael Flanagan Battley Harley-David 03:23:47
Off The Back
55 Jeremy Shirock Chester County Velo 03:24:02
Off The Back
56 David Lee DeMaine Cycling 03:25:23
Off The Back
57 Evan Huff Wheelhouse / NCC 03:28:44
Off The Back
58 Matt Deluco 03:30:07
Off The Back
59 Ciaran Mangan CCB/ RACING 03:30:11
Off The Back
60 Gregoire Faber NCVC/UnitedHealth Gr 03:30:36
Off The Back
61 Marc Warner Team Natures Path/ 3 03:31:09
Off The Back
62 J.p. Partland Kissena Cycling Club 03:31:37
Off The Back
63 Andrew Albert Strada Racing Club 03:33:23
Off The Back
64 Landen Wark-acebo NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 03:33:36
Off The Back
65 Colin Murphy Embrocation Cycling 03:33:36
Off The Back
Teammate Win: James Morrison
66 Wyatt Stoup Pabst Blue Ribbon/Ta 03:33:41
Off The Back
67 Eric Salzer Chester County Velo 03:33:46
Off The Back
68 Zachary Felpel Team Alliance Enviro 03:33:54
Off The Back
69 E. Julian cabra DeMaine Cycling Team 03:34:27
Off The Back
70 David Freifelder Westwood Velo 03:35:02
Off The Back
71 David Chiu NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 03:35:21
Off The Back
72 Stephen Szwec Chester County Velo 03:36:07
Off The Back
73 Jorma Mueller Pinnacle Bike Works 03:36:29
Off The Back
74 Jim Thomas NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 03:37:47
Off The Back
75 Patrick Ruane Sunapee/Continental 03:41:23
Off The Back
76 Patrick Goguen TEAM CF 03:44:04
Off The Back
77 Marc Bertucco Kissena Cycling Club 03:46:42
Off The Back
78 Timothy Ratta US Army/GHCC/Central 03:49:51
Off The Back
DNF Trey Miller CFC
DNF Anthony Hall CRCA/Jonathan Adler
DNF Peter Petrillo CVC/Subaru of New En
DNF Fred Reidenbach HYDROMAX
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 71   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christopher Leong CRCA BH/Garneau 02:49:17
2 Abraham Soler CRCA/Foundation 02:49:20
3 Bryan Dobes Westwood Velo / Trad 02:49:20
4 Greg Whitney B2C2/Boloco/BackBayB 02:49:20
5 Benjamin Woodbury Brooklyn Velo Force 02:49:26
1
6 Keith Reynolds NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 02:49:26
2
7 Jeffrey Elie BikeReg.com 02:49:26
3
8 Gary Birkhamshaw CLR - CLRracing.com 02:49:26
4
9 Nathan Davis Valley Ski and Bike 02:49:26
5
10 Alex Abarbanel-grossman Jimenez Velo Sport 02:49:26
6
11 Gregory Vigneaux Spin Arts/Gearworks 02:49:26
7
12 Robert Abramo Philadelphia Cyclism 02:49:26
8
13 John Herrick Sunapee/Continental 02:49:26
9
14 Leonardo Sandoval 02:49:26
10
15 Kyle Bruley Green Line Velo 02:49:26
11
16 Krystian Rynkiewicz TARGETRAINING 02:49:26
12
17 Dave Mitchell NorEast Cycling 02:49:26
13
18 Stephen Pierce Cambridge Bicycles / 02:49:26
14
19 Nick Iacovelli Colavita Racing 02:49:26
15
20 John Landino DeathRow Velo 02:49:32
1
21 Nicholas Mashburn Svelte Cycles 02:49:32
2
22 James Ruhl Babylon Bike 02:49:32
3
23 Matt Sack Cheshire Cycle Racin 02:49:32
4
24 Sean Groenewald CRCA/Luzzo's 02:49:32
5
25 Gerry Clapper Williams Cycling 02:49:32
6
26 Christopher Tracy Green Line Velo 02:49:32
7
27 Drew Scoles Minerva Design Cycli 02:49:32
8
28 Andrew Krulewitz Ciclismo Classico 02:49:32
9
29 Robert Ehrman Cheshire Cycle Racin 02:49:32
10
30 Alessandro Matteucci Brooklyn Velo Force 02:49:32
11
Teammate Top 5: Benjamin Woodbury
31 Zachary Rogers 540Cycling.com 02:49:38
32 Manuel Caliz Shirks Racing- Prese 02:49:40
33 Scott Harris unattached 02:49:42
34 Lucas Fortini Unnattached 02:49:45
35 Eric Goodwin Burnham Racing 02:49:59
36 Anson Ross U.S. ARMY/Central Wh 02:49:59
37 David Dornaus Blue Hills Cycling 02:50:02
38 Nevin Rallis Bikeman.com 02:50:05
Off The Back
39 Aaron Ross Team MMRW/Landry's b 02:50:05
Off The Back
40 Synjen Marrocco CLNoonan/BayHillCapi 02:50:07
Off The Back
41 Jason Moriarty Colavita Racing Inc. 02:50:07
Off The Back
42 Greg Herrman BCA / Tosk Chiroprac 02:50:10
Off The Back
43 Torbjorn Phillpotts Quad Cycles 02:50:15
Off The Back
44 Unknown Rider Colavita Racing Inc. 02:50:20
Off The Back
45 Christopher Raymond Colavita Racing Inc. 02:50:25
Off The Back
46 Christopher Curran Burnham Racing 02:50:27
Off The Back
47 Garrett Olsen Villanova University 02:50:27
Off The Back
48 Matt Ragan SFATTO 02:50:30
Off The Back
49 Keith Snyder Kissena Cycling Club 02:50:33
Off The Back
50 Jimm Mcelroy VeloSports Racing 02:50:42
Off The Back
51 Matthew Casserly Back Bay Cycling Clu 02:50:42
Off The Back
52 Sven Lohse Wheelworks Racing 02:50:46
Off The Back
53 Luca Magnoni GZ 02:50:49
Off The Back
54 Mitchell Jacaruso CRCA/NYVELOCITY 02:50:54
Off The Back
55 Peter Ognibene GS Park Ridge/Cycles 02:50:54
Off The Back
56 Aleksander Betko CRCA/Foundation 02:51:17
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Abraham Soler
57 Patrick Cunningham Williams Cycling 02:53:03
Off The Back
58 Nicholas Fanaras CCB/Wheelworks 02:54:48
Off The Back
59 Daniel Ouellette Optimum Performance 02:56:38
Off The Back
60 Christopher Price C3-Athletes Serving 02:58:13
Off The Back
61 Collin Huston CLNoonan/BayHillCapi 02:58:25
Off The Back
62 Seth Haskell Colavita Racing Inc. 02:58:41
Off The Back
63 Michael Loftus Team Sfatto 03:02:51
Off The Back
64 Matthew Spaits Cambridge Bicycle / 03:02:58
Off The Back
65 Ari Shocket Blue Hills Cycling C 03:04:19
Off The Back
66 Rich Grant Williams Cycling 03:04:28
Off The Back
67 Andrew Nasca Team Bikeway.com 03:04:56
Off The Back
68 Noah Mabry Shirk's Racing Prese 03:07:43
Off The Back
69 Damian Bolduc 03:07:58
Off The Back
70 Robert Mecea Brooklyn Velo Force/ 03:15:24
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Benjamin Woodbury
71 Chad Jolin Base36/SMCC/Gorham B 03:15:32
Off The Back
72 Blaise Limoges 03:15:48
Off The Back
73 Nate Iden Burnham Racing 03:16:21
Off The Back
74 Scott Glowa Svelte Cycles 03:16:52
Off The Back
75 Adam Freed Nine2FivePRO.com 03:19:02
Off The Back
76 Jay Robbins NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 03:21:23
Off The Back
77 Louis Toba Webcor Alto Velo 03:22:58
Off The Back
DNF Dwayne Melton CLR clrracing.com
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 66   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Paul Salipante SweetOpenRoads.com p 01:50:29
2 Joshua Leibowitz Colavita Racing 01:50:31
3 Gregg Blow Bike America 01:50:35
4 Francesco Leonardi Columbia University 01:50:35
5 Wick Smith iii Celerity Cycling 01:50:39
1
6 Joshua Parker Kissena Cycling Club 01:50:41
2
7 Ryan Lyesiuk 01:50:41
3
8 Michael Wissell B2C2 01:50:41
4
9 Aaron Finkelstein For Galil Cycles 01:50:41
5
10 Harry Zernike CRCA/New York Veloci 01:50:41
6
11 Arthur Roulac CRCA / Houlihan-Loke 01:50:41
7
12 Ben Mccoy Boston Road Club 01:50:41
8
13 Dustin Marshall Fitchburg Cycling Cl 01:50:44
14 Cole Archambault Tufts Cycling 01:50:44
15 William Blakeley SweetOpenRoads.com p 01:50:47 Teammate Win: Paul Salipante
16 Matthew Miller Threshold Cycling 01:50:49
17 Peter Miller 01:50:49
18 George Mastrogiannis CRCA/Houlihan-Lokey 01:50:52
1
19 Jeffrey Bramhall Threshold Cycling 01:50:54
2
20 Unknown Rider CRCA/FGX Racing 01:50:54
3
21 Jake Mclaughlin Sweet Open Roads 01:50:54
4
Teammate Win: Paul Salipante
22 Rich Olivier Fitchburg Cycling Cl 01:50:54
5
23 Matthew Davis NCVC/UnitedHealth Gr 01:50:54
6
24 Julian Eliz iii Boston Road Club 01:51:01
25 Joseph Butler 01:51:11
26 Ryan Mcgarrity CRCA/NYVelocity 01:51:11
27 Michael Gaskin Middlebury College 01:51:18
28 Brian Devaney BCA/Tosk Chiropracti 01:52:28
Off The Back
29 James Riehle Boston Road Club 01:52:43
Off The Back
30 Conor Walsh Cycle Loft Velo 01:52:43
Off The Back
31 Mark Bernard Hup United 01:52:43
Off The Back
32 Joe Policarpio Cheshire Cycle Racin 01:53:20
Off The Back
33 Tj Potenza 01:53:32
Off The Back
34 Brian Crosby 01:55:18
Off The Back
35 Christopher Payton Cycle Loft Velo 01:55:30
Off The Back
36 Benjamin Pigott BCA/Tosk Chiropracti 01:55:30
Off The Back
37 Andrew Cooper FxD Coaching 01:55:30
Off The Back
38 Taylor Schwartz Tufts Cycling 01:57:11
Off The Back
39 Geremia Ortega CRCA/Foundation 01:57:13
Off The Back
40 Harris Navelski Fluid/D26 01:57:17
Off The Back
41 Karandeep Gill NCVC/UnitedHealth Gr 01:57:28
Off The Back
42 Michael Brier Refunds Now 01:58:39
Off The Back
43 Jeffrey Alpert CRCA/NYVelocity 01:58:53
Off The Back
44 John Wilde Team International B 01:58:58
Off The Back
45 Christian Parker Draegers/Bear Claw 01:59:24
Off The Back
46 James Stoeckle Columbia University 01:59:29
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Francesco Leonardi
47 Daniel Pollard Spidermonkey Cycling 01:59:55
Off The Back
48 Vincent Buffone Fairborn Northeast 01:59:59
Off The Back
49 Frank Cundiff Celerity Cycling 02:00:35
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Wick Smith iii
50 Paul Mcdonagh Cycle Loft Velo 02:01:53
Off The Back
51 Rod Moreno 02:02:05
Off The Back
52 Daniel Storer GS Park Ridge 02:05:00
Off The Back
53 Barry Gibney 02:05:06
Off The Back
54 Nicholas Tham ming qiang MIT 02:05:15
Off The Back
55 Paul Ripka NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 02:05:27
Off The Back
56 Trent Williams Spidermonkey Cycling 02:05:27
Off The Back
57 Michael Shulman Harvard University 02:05:40
Off The Back
58 Antonio Diaz Cheshire Cycling Rac 02:05:42
Off The Back
59 Conor Mcdonough CRCA/NYVelocity 02:05:42
Off The Back
60 Darrell Hoy SweetOpenRoads.com p 02:05:58
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Paul Salipante
61 Peter Conroy CRCA/NYVelocity 02:07:06
Off The Back
62 John Buchheit QuadCycles 02:08:06
Off The Back
63 John Disciullo 545 Velo 02:09:03
Off The Back
64 Ryan Abshire CRCA / NYVelocity 02:10:29
Off The Back
65 Samuel Schaeffer CRCA/Houlihan Lokey- 02:10:49
Off The Back
DNF Mathew Sweda Boston Road Club
DNF John Wooten NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo
DNF Mark Champagne Northampton Cycling
DNF Michael Oneil Strava
DNF Alex Grant Tufts Cycling
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 65   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Anders Newbury Hot Tubes Junior Dev 01:41:49
Off The Front
2 Graham Dewart Pro Chain Cycling / 01:41:49
Off The Front
3 Tony Wieczorek Mesa Cycles Racing T 01:42:00
Off The Front
4 Alex Parks Moontoast/TriStar Cy 01:42:03
Off The Front
5 Lawson Craddock Hot Tubes Developmen 01:42:14 Teammate Win: Anders Newbury
6 Lachlan Morton hollowesko partners 01:42:14
7 Stephen Bassett Bike Zoo/SCO/Microme 01:42:14
8 David Novak Sickler's Racing/ Up 01:42:14
9 Robin Carpenter Young Medalists / Te 01:42:14
10 Jesse Keough CLNoonan/BayHillCapi 01:42:17
1
11 Paul Lynch CLNoonan/BayHillCapi 01:42:17
2
12 Tommy Schubert Tri-State Velo / Amo 01:42:17
3
13 Thomas Wrona Raleigh AllStars p/b 01:42:17
4
14 Alexey Vermeulen Priority Health U25 01:42:17
5
15 David Onsow Rocky Mountain-CIBC 01:42:17
6
16 Austin Boswell Hot Tubes 01:42:17
7
Teammate Win: Anders Newbury
17 David Kessler Holowesko Junior Dev 01:42:17
8
18 Benjamin Salibra CRCA/jr Development 01:42:17
9
19 Benjamin Wolfe CLNoonan/BayHillCapi 01:42:21
1
20 John Harris Mystic Velo Juniors 01:42:21
2
21 Brian Lark Pro Chain Cycling / 01:42:21
3
Teammate Top 5: Graham Dewart
22 Neal Forbes Pro Chain Cycling / 01:42:21
4
Teammate Top 5: Graham Dewart
23 Andrew Hemesath Holowesko-Felt-Garmi 01:42:21
5
24 Michael Reidenbach HYDROMAX 01:42:21
6
25 Colby Waitmolyneux Hammer/CMG Racing Te 01:42:26
26 Jacob Arnold Carolina Flyers 01:42:35
27 Travis Monroe Hammer/CMG Racing Te 01:42:35
28 Jacob Gorke CRCA/jr Development 01:42:35
29 Joshua Lehmann Sunapee/Continental 01:42:39
30 Maxwell Robb DIY Music p/b AYC 01:42:40
31 Rhys Rathbun Holowesko-Felt-Garmi 01:42:43
32 Andrew Grosenbaugh CLNoonan/BayHillCapi 01:42:45
33 Chandler Knop Felt/Holowesko/Garmi 01:42:45
34 Aubrey Moore Hincapie Development 01:48:07
Off The Back
35 Kevin Burgess Carolina Cyclone 01:48:16
Off The Back
36 Ben Gabardi Herring Gas 01:49:31
Off The Back
37 Wesley Kline Young Medalists / Te 01:50:49
Off The Back
38 Matt Waller Tri-State Velo / Amo 01:50:52
Off The Back
39 Benjamin Dolva Farm Team Cycling 01:50:52
Off The Back
40 Eli Robinson Corning Race Team 01:50:58
Off The Back
41 William Richter Unattached 01:51:01
Off The Back
42 ? William Tri-State Velo / Amo 01:51:01
Off The Back
43 Thomas Barnett YSG Racing / Cycles 01:51:01
Off The Back
44 Lucca Zeray CRCA/jr Development 01:51:01
Off The Back
45 Nicholas Roeder Tri-State Velo / Amo 01:51:05
Off The Back
46 Nathaniel Beams Pro Chain Cycling / 01:51:10
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Graham Dewart
47 Michael Raynor DIY Music p/b AYC 01:51:10
Off The Back
48 Luke Haley Red Zone Cycling 01:51:10
Off The Back
49 Evan Wynn DIY Music p/b Ashevi 01:51:10
Off The Back
50 Alex Dayton Tri-Cities Road Club 01:51:29
Off The Back
51 Cameron Mccormack Hot Tubes Developmen 01:51:31
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Anders Newbury
52 Joseph Reis Portland Velo Club 01:51:42
Off The Back
53 Taylor Gaines Pro Chain Cycling / 01:51:59
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Graham Dewart
54 Max Kaplan Colavita-Baci U19 01:52:23
Off The Back
55 Justin Mauch NCVC/UnitedHealth Gr 01:52:35
Off The Back
56 Brendan Mccormack Hot Tubes Developmen 01:54:04
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Anders Newbury
57 Jack Macclarence Farm Team Cycling 01:54:18
Off The Back
58 Brandon Milet FARM TEAM CYCLING 01:54:21
Off The Back
59 Derek Wojtkun FARM TEAM CYCLING 01:54:49
Off The Back
60 Broderick Hartley Fulton Flyers 01:56:22
Off The Back
61 Kody Mccracken Young Medalists/Team 01:56:22
Off The Back
62 Eli Mernit CRCA/jr Development 01:56:30
Off The Back
63 David Stires Century Road Club of 01:56:47
Off The Back
64 Connor Williams DIY Music P/B Ashevi 01:56:58
Off The Back
65 Nate Morse CLNoonan/BayHillCapi 01:56:59
Off The Back
66 Evan Kirk CLNoonan/BayHillCapi 01:56:59
Off The Back
67 Hunter Stephenson Carolina Cyclone 01:57:43
Off The Back
68 Max Gander Moontoast/TriStar Cy 01:57:52
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Alex Parks
69 Jonathan Brown Tri Star Cycling 02:00:36
Off The Back
70 Zach Bender GS Park Ridge/Team C 02:02:35
Off The Back
71 David Dawson Pabst Blue Ribbon/Ta 02:02:45
Off The Back
72 Wei Chen CRCA/jr Development 02:05:01
Off The Back
73 Thomson Remo ISCorp 02:05:03
Off The Back
DNF Curtis White CLNoonan/BayHillCapi
DNF Oliver Hiller CLNoonan/BayHillCapi
DNF Calum Dodson DIY Music p/b AYC
DNF Hunter Dansin Farm Team Cycling
Finishers: Cat 2: 23   Cat 3: 32   Cat 4: 16   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Max Lippolis TARGETRAINING 02:59:52
2 A Zane wenzel Horst - Benidorm - P 02:59:59
3 Sean Coleman US Military Cycling 02:59:59
4 Kurt Gustafsson CRCA/AXIS 02:59:59
5 Andrew Melnychenko Maxpowercycling.com 02:59:59
6 Sam Morse Corner Cycle 03:00:02
1
7 Gregg Galletta CRCA/BH Garneau 03:00:02
2
8 Jonathan Bold Corner Cycle 03:00:02
3
9 Sean Mclaughlin Team CF 03:00:02
4
10 Dzmitry Buben CCB Wheelworks Team 03:00:02
5
11 Gary Jasdzewski Wheelworks Racing 03:00:02
6
12 Timothy Finnegan Hollyloft 03:00:07
13 Paul Carbonara Century Road Club /A 03:00:10
1
14 Phill Vermette Eurosports 03:00:12
2
15 Gary Aspnes Horst-Benidorm-Prope 03:00:14
3
Teammate Top 5: A Zane wenzel
16 Bruce Diehl Sunapee/Continental 03:00:14
4
17 James Carrington Michael and the Cycl 03:00:14
5
18 David Hildebrand Expo/Superior Energy 03:00:14
6
19 Eric j. Carlson Nault's Cyclery/Naul 03:00:17
20 Mark Suprenant Team Type 1 03:00:17
21 John Smathers 545 Velo 03:00:17
22 Dan Fitch Team Ommegang - Syra 03:00:17
23 Paul Richard CCB Racing 03:00:27
24 Wayne Prescott Horst-Benidorm-Prope 03:00:55
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: A Zane wenzel
25 Glenn Peck Cycle Lodge 03:02:02
Off The Back
26 Peter Hoag Ruud Racing Tioga Ve 03:02:13
Off The Back
27 Ron Jacobs Corner Cycle 03:02:13
Off The Back
28 Geoff Mcintosh New Hampshire Cyclin 03:02:13
Off The Back
29 Richard Garabedian BCA/TOSK Chiropracti 03:02:15
Off The Back
30 Ed Ting NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 03:02:20
Off The Back
31 Eric Pearce Cyclonauts Racers 03:03:56
Off The Back
32 Keith Button CCB racing 03:04:12
Off The Back
33 Neal Heffron 545 Velo 03:05:23
Off The Back
34 Wayne Cunningham Wheelworks racing 03:06:07
Off The Back
35 Eutimio Quintero CRCA/Foundation 03:06:30
Off The Back
36 Mark Thompson Sunapee/Continental 03:07:37
Off The Back
37 Vinny Vicari CRCA/Sanchez-Houliha 03:12:38
Off The Back
38 David Uchenick Arc en ciel 03:12:48
Off The Back
39 Robert Dietrick Minerva Design Cycli 03:12:48
Off The Back
40 Eric Brassell 545 Velo 03:12:48
Off The Back
41 Kevin Abraham Blue Sky Velo 03:12:48
Off The Back
42 Andrew Williams RUUD Racing / TVC 03:13:29
Off The Back
43 Charles Dopfel NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 03:13:31
Off The Back
44 Donald Crowell NEBC 03:15:24
Off The Back
DNF Douglas Thompson CCC/Keltic Const/Zan
DNF Steven Robbins Joe's Garage
DNF Craig Harrison Sunapee/Continental
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 13   Cat 3: 22   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aurelien Passeron Garneau Club Chaussu 03:54:23
Off The Front
2 David Veilleux Kelly Benefit Strate 03:54:39
Off The Front
3 Paul Mach BISSELL Pro Cycling 03:54:41
Off The Front
4 Andrew Guptill Jamis Sutter Home p/ 03:54:41
Off The Front
5 Alejandro Borrajo Jamis Sutter Home p/ 03:54:41
Off The Front
6 Jonathan Mccarty Matrix/Richardson Bi 03:54:44
Off The Front
7 Tyler Wren Jamis Sutter Home p/ 03:54:44
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Andrew Guptill
8 Jay Thomson Fly V Australia 03:54:44
Off The Front
9 Matthew Cooke Mountain Khakis 03:54:47
Off The Front
10 Peter Hurst AXA Equitable Cyclin 03:54:48
Off The Front
11 Jonathan Page Team Planet Bike 03:54:48
Off The Front
12 Daniel Bowman Kelly Benefit Strate 03:54:48
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: David Veilleux
13 Jeremy Vennell BISSELL Pro Cycling 03:54:48
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Paul Mach
14 Kevin Gottlieb Kelly Benefit Strate 03:54:54
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: David Veilleux
15 Scott Zwizanski Kelly Benefit Strate 03:54:54
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: David Veilleux
16 Nicholas Waite Kenda p/b Geargrinde 03:54:57
Off The Front
17 Joseph Dombrowski Haymarket Bicycles/H 03:54:59
Off The Front
18 Luis Amaran Jamis Sutter Home p/ 03:55:05
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Andrew Guptill
19 Zach Bell Kelly Benefit Strate 03:55:07
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: David Veilleux
20 Darren Lill Fly V Australia 03:55:20
Off The Front
21 Nathan Brown Trek Livestrong/U23 03:55:30
Off The Front
22 Jean Sebastien perron Garneau Club Chaussu 03:56:01
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Aurelien Passeron
23 Michael Joanisse Nativo/PG/Devinci 03:56:34
Off The Front
24 Josh Dillon BikeReg.com / Cannon 03:58:42
Off The Front
25 Kyle Wamsley BISSELL Pro Cycling 03:59:47
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Paul Mach
26 Jonathan Mumford Kelly Benefit Strate 04:00:33
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: David Veilleux
27 Vincent Quirion Gaspsien/ passion vl 04:03:56
Off The Front
28 Daniel Zmolik AXA Equitable Cyclin 04:04:03
Off The Front
29 Jesse Anthony Kelly Benefit Strate 04:04:09
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: David Veilleux
30 Benjamin Jacques-maynes BISSELL Pro Cycling 04:04:09
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Paul Mach
31 Aaron Fillion Ride with Rendall 04:04:09
Off The Front
32 Scottie Weiss Kenda p/b Geargrinde 04:04:09
Off The Front
33 Blair Berbert Kelly Benefit Strate 04:04:12
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: David Veilleux
34 Michael Margarite AXA Equitable Cyclin 04:04:16
Off The Front
35 Will Goodfellow BikeReg.com / Cannon 04:04:22
Off The Front
36 Hayden Brooks Fly V Australia 04:04:22
Off The Front
37 Todd Hesel Kelly Benefit Strate 04:06:34
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: David Veilleux
38 Jacob Mueller Kelly Benefit Strate 04:06:34
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: David Veilleux
39 Antoine Matteau Gaspsien/ passion vl 04:09:22
1
40 Jeremy Durrin Wheelhouse / NCC 04:09:22
2
41 Rick Norton Kelly Benefit Strate 04:09:22
3
Teammate Top 5: David Veilleux
42 Timothy Rugg Battley Harley-David 04:09:22
4
43 Andre Tremblay Nativo/PG/Devinci 04:09:22
5
44 Joshua Bartlett Rubicon-ORBEA 04:09:22
6
45 Jeff Zygo MVP Health Care Cycl 04:09:22
7
46 Matteo Dal-cin Rocky Mountain/ CIBC 04:09:22
8
47 Boyd Johnson Globalbike presented 04:09:22
9
48 Austin Roach MetLife p/b groSolar 04:09:22
10
49 Igor Volshteyn Champion System Raci 04:09:22
11
50 Andrew Baker Ion-United Healthcar 04:09:22
12
51 Emerson Oronte Team Ora presented b 04:09:22
13
52 Ryan Anderson Kelly Benefit Strate 04:09:22
14
Teammate Top 5: David Veilleux
53 John Loehner AXA Equitable Cyclin 04:09:22
15
54 Tucker Olander Team Hotel San Jose 04:09:22
16
55 Nathan O'neill Ouch Bahati Foundati 04:09:22
17
56 Christopher Monteleone Kenda p/b Geargrinde 04:09:22
18
57 Andy Jacques-maynes BISSELL Pro Cycling 04:09:22
19
Teammate Top 5: Paul Mach
58 Lawrence Warbasse BMC Racing Team USAC 04:09:22
20
59 Bobby Sweeting Globalbike presented 04:09:22
21
60 Shaun Mccarthy Garneau Club Chaussu 04:09:22
22
Teammate Win: Aurelien Passeron
61 Darren Rolfe Fly V Australia 04:09:22
23
62 Amos Brumble CCB Wheelworks 04:09:22
24
63 Robert Britton BISSELL Pro Cycling 04:09:22
25
Teammate Top 5: Paul Mach
64 Phillip Gaimon Kenda p/b Geargrinde 04:09:22
26
65 Thom Coupe BikeReg.com / Cannon 04:09:22
27
66 Dylan Mcnicholas CCB Wheelworks 04:09:22
28
67 Zack Allison Echelon Energy 04:09:22
29
68 ? Robert Bahati Foundation Pr 04:09:22
30
69 Spencer Gaddy Team Ion/UnitedHealt 04:09:22
31
70 Peter Bradshaw Embrocation Cycling 04:09:22
32
71 Adam Leibovitz Cleveland Clinic Spo 04:09:22
33
72 Pierrick Naud Rocky Mountain/ CIBC 04:09:22
34
73 Jerome Townsend BikeReg.com / Cannon 04:09:22
74 Luke Keough BikeReg.com / Cannon 04:09:22
75 Jean Franois Garneau Club Chaussu 04:09:22 Teammate Win: Aurelien Passeron
76 Frank Pipp BISSELL Pro Cycling 04:09:22 Teammate Top 5: Paul Mach
77 Nathaniel Wilson Kelly Benefit Strate 04:09:22 Teammate Top 5: David Veilleux
78 Tyler Karnes Hincapie Development 04:09:22
79 Charles Dionne Fly V Australia 04:09:22
80 Jeff Brandon Kelly Benefit Strate 04:09:22 Teammate Top 5: David Veilleux
81 Colin Sandberg Penn State Hershey C 04:09:22
82 Demis Aleman Start Cycling Team 04:09:22
83 Neil Shirely Kelly Benefit Strate 04:09:22 Teammate Top 5: David Veilleux
84 William Dugan Team Type 1 04:09:22
85 Stefano Barberi Kenda p/b Geargrinde 04:09:22
86 Justin Lindine BikeReg.com / Cannon 04:09:22
87 Nick Frey Jamis Sutter Home p/ 04:09:22 Teammate Top 5: Andrew Guptill
88 Andres Pereyra Jamis Sutter Home p/ 04:09:22 Teammate Top 5: Andrew Guptill
89 Kevin Massicotte Rocky Mountain/ CIBC 04:09:22
90 Jake Hollenbach AXA Equitable Cyclin 04:09:22
91 Tim Mitchell CCB Wheelworks 04:09:22
92 Cameron Cogburn CCB Wheelworks 04:09:22
93 Alexander Bremer MetLife p/b groSolar 04:09:22
94 Anibal Borrajo Jamis Sutter Home p/ 04:09:22 Teammate Top 5: Andrew Guptill
95 J Gabriel lloyd MetLife p/b groSolar 04:09:22
96 Maxime Joly-smith Rocky Mountain/ CIBC 04:09:22
97 Mauricio Frazer Start Cycling Team 04:09:22
98 Clay Murfet AXA Equitable Cyclin 04:09:22
99 John Minturn AXA Equitable Cyclin 04:09:22
100 Stephen Weller BikeReg.com / Cannon 04:09:22
101 Michael Mathis AXA Equitable Cyclin 04:09:22
102 Robbie King Team Ora presented b 04:09:22
103 Shawn Milne Team Type 1 04:09:22
104 Keven Lacombe Spidertech 04:09:22
105 Jai Crawford Fly V Australia 04:09:22
106 Philip Zajicek Fly V Australia 04:09:22
107 Nathan Underwood Ride with Rendall 04:09:22
108 Kevin Wolfson Team Ora presented b 04:09:22
109 James Driscoll Jamis Sutter Home p/ 04:09:22 Teammate Top 5: Andrew Guptill
110 Wayne Bray MVP Health Care Cycl 04:09:22
111 Peter Bell MetLife p/b groSolar 04:09:22
112 Eric Schildge Team Mountain Khakis 04:09:22
113 Jacob Rytlewski Kenda p/b Geargrinde 04:09:22
114 Greg Reain Ride with Rendall 04:09:22
115 Tim Johnson UnitedHealthcare Pro 04:09:22
116 Shawn Gravois Florida Velo 04:09:22
117 Ryan Fleming MetLife p/b groSolar 04:09:54
Off The Back
118 Aliaksandr Bialiauski CCB Wheelworks 04:09:54
Off The Back
119 Andrew Troy Team Nature's Path/3 04:11:29
Off The Back
120 Jacob Tremblay Team Nature's Path/3 04:13:46
Off The Back
121 Patrick Bevin BISSELL Pro Cycling 04:19:20
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Paul Mach
122 Yahor Buben CCB Wheelworks 04:29:09
Off The Back
123 Eric Tremble Wheelhouse / NCC 04:39:35
Off The Back
124 Matt Mainer Wheelhouse / NCC 04:39:37
Off The Back
125 Nicholas Keough Kenda p/b Geargrinde 04:39:37
Off The Back
126 Nicholas Bennette MetLife p/b groSolar 04:39:42
Off The Back
127 Alister Ratcliff BikeReg.com / Cannon 04:39:42
Off The Back
128 Michael Nash Ride with Rendall 04:39:42
Off The Back
129 Hugues Lapointe Nativo/PG/Devinci 04:39:42
Off The Back
130 Mathieu Charruau Nativo/PG/Devinci 04:39:56
Off The Back
DNF Kirk Carlsen Garmin-Transitions P
DNF James Langedyk Garneau Club Chaussu Teammate Win: Aurelien Passeron
DNF Alder Martz Globalbike presented
DNF Noah Metzler Globalbike presented
DNF Gregg Brandt Grandstay Hotels
DNF Brad Sheehan MetLife p/b groSolar
DNF Simon Gagnon-brassard Nativo/PG/Devinci
DNF Arnaud Papillon Nativo/PG/Devinci
DNF Brant Speed Pedal Hard Training
DNF Mason Hanrahan Rocky Mountain/ CIBC
DNF Justin Kitney Rocky Mountain/ CIBC
DNF Phillipe Lacasse Rocky Mountain/ CIBC
Finishers: Cat 1: 74   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 48  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cath Cheatley Colavita/Baci Pro Cy 03:00:30
Off The Front
2 Bron Ryan Verducci Breakaway R 03:00:42
Off The Front
3 Rushlee Buchanan Colavita/Baci Pro Cy 03:00:55
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Cath Cheatley
4 Anna Mcloon Team Kenda 03:02:14
5 Heather Logan-sprenger Colavita/Baci Pro Cy 03:02:14 Teammate Win: Cath Cheatley
6 Lex Albrecht Equipe Cascades-ABC 03:02:14
7 Karol Ann canuel Specialized Mazda Sa 03:02:14
8 Ally Stacher Webcor Builders Cycl 03:02:18
1
9 Laura Mccaughey BMW-Bianchi 03:02:18
2
10 Andrea Dvorak Colavita/Baci Pro Cy 03:02:18
3
Teammate Win: Cath Cheatley
11 Erica Allar Team Kenda 03:02:18
4
Teammate Top 5: Anna Mcloon
12 Silke Wunderwald Team Kenda 03:02:18
5
Teammate Top 5: Anna Mcloon
13 Amber Rais KUOTA Speed Kueens 03:02:18
6
14 Alexandra Carle Verducci Breakaway R 03:02:24 Teammate Top 5: Bron Ryan
15 Melissa Ross Team Kenda 03:02:24 Teammate Top 5: Anna Mcloon
16 Alison Shanks New Zealand National 03:02:27
17 Veronique Bilodeau Equipe Cascades-ABC 03:02:30
1
18 Arielle Filiberti Specialized D4W/Bicy 03:02:30
2
19 Laura Ralston NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 03:02:30
3
20 Rebecca Wellons BMW/Bianchi 03:02:30
4
21 Patricia Buerkle Fruit 66 - Artemis 03:02:30
5
22 Kathryn Donovan Specialized D4W/Bicy 03:02:30
6
23 Amy Mcguire Wheelworks Racing 03:02:30
7
24 Anna Sanders TriSports cycling/ec 03:02:30
8
25 Kate Veronneau Kutztown Cutters 03:02:30
9
26 Anna Barensfeld LadiesFirst Racing 03:02:37
27 Cara Bussell TriSports cycling/ec 03:02:37
28 Emma Bast Grand Performance/SP 03:02:42
29 Olivia Dillon Peanut Butter & Co. 03:02:42
30 Christine Schryver Full Moon Vista 03:02:44
31 Amanda Watson Fruit 66 - Artemis 03:02:44
32 Kerry Litka FxD Coaching 03:02:47
33 Lauren Shirock BMW-Bianchi 03:02:50
34 Christiane Knobbe 7thgroove/RE:FORM Bo 03:02:51
35 Maureen Bruno roy MM Racing 03:02:54
36 Genevieve Whitson MVP Health Care Cycl 03:02:54
37 Debony Diehl Sunapee Racing Team 03:02:59
38 Audrey Scott LadiesFirst Racing 03:02:59
39 Veronique Labonte Team Nanoblur-Gears 03:03:49
40 Ann D'ambruoso LadiesFirst Racing 03:04:05
41 Elle Anderson NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 03:05:35
42 Andrea Smith LadiesFirst Racing 03:05:37
43 Cynthia Wilson Specialized Mazda Sa 03:05:46
44 Jessie Maclean Verducci Breakaway R 03:05:48 Teammate Top 5: Bron Ryan
45 Nicole Vincent jordan Performance Bicycle 03:05:54
46 Whitney Schultz Veloforma 03:05:54
47 Jennifer Rasmusson Team Kenda 03:06:04 Teammate Top 5: Anna Mcloon
48 Natalie Stoll MVP Health Care Cycl 03:06:04
49 Cara Gillis Specialized D4W/Bicy 03:06:31
50 Kacey Manderfield NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 03:07:33
51 Joanie Caron Team Nanoblur-Gears 03:07:42
52 Hope Strode Wheelworks Racing 03:09:23
53 Martha Buckley MIT Cycling/Wheelwor 03:09:24
54 Anne Guzman Team Nanoblur-Gears 03:09:44
55 Sheila Vibert NHCC 03:12:45
56 Modesta Vzesniauskaite Colavita/Baci Pro Cy 03:12:51 Teammate Win: Cath Cheatley
57 Kathryne Carr Treads.com/DFT 03:12:51
58 Kelly Benjamin Colavita/Baci Pro Cy 03:12:51 Teammate Win: Cath Cheatley
59 Yvette Labombard Full Moon Vista 03:12:51
60 Danielle Ruane Sunapee/Continental 03:13:57
61 Shontell Gauthier Colavita/Baci Pro Cy 03:16:11 Teammate Win: Cath Cheatley
62 Michelle Gauthier 7thgroove/RE:FORM Bo 03:16:11
63 Rachel Warner BMW-Bianchi 03:16:11
64 Virginie Gauthier Equipe Cascades-ABC 03:19:38
65 Krystal Jeffs Team Nanoblur-Gears 03:19:40
66 Sarah Iepson CAWES p/b Specialize 03:20:55
67 Natalie Dumont NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 03:28:28
68 Emily Mackay Amoroso's Cycling Te 03:29:58
69 Kyla Rollinson Specialized Mazda Sa 03:30:09
70 Kendra Jarratt Sunapee Racing Team 03:31:53
71 Susanne Delaney NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 03:31:53
72 Frances Morrison Wheelhouse / NCC 03:31:53
73 Samantha Dery NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 03:31:53
74 Kristine Church Human Zoom/ Pabst Bl 03:31:53
75 Kathryn Bertine TriSports cycling/ec 03:31:53
76 Mary Costelloe Verducci Breakaway R 03:32:52
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Bron Ryan
77 Lenore Pipes Fruit 66 - Artemis 03:34:22
Off The Back
DNF Kate Bates Colavita/Baci Pro Cy Teammate Win: Cath Cheatley
DNF Thea Kent Colavita South
DNF Valrie Crte Specialized Mazda Sa
DNF Audrey Lemieux Team Nanoblur-Gears
DNF Chloe Black TriSporst cycling/ec
Finishers: Cat 1: 27   Cat 2: 28   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 24