Log In
Hyde Park Blast Criterium • Jun 27 2015
Mostly Cloudy, 67 degrees, wind 9 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Grasmann Christian Maloja Pushbikers
2 Chris Uberti The 706 Project
3 Ruben Companioni Stradalli Cycle~Safftti Smart Wear
4 Benjamin Renkema Finish Strong Elite Cycling Team p/
5 Colton Barrett Texas Roadhouse Cycling p/b Stradal
6 Bobby Lea Maloja Pushbikers Teammate Win: Grasmann Christian
7 Reinert Martin Maloja Pushbikers Teammate Win: Grasmann Christian
8 Kalz Marcel Maloja Pushbikers Teammate Win: Grasmann Christian
9 Frank Travieso Team United Healthcare Georgia/706P
10 Nolan Tankersley Finish Strong Elite Cycling Team p/ Teammate Top 5: Benjamin Renkema
11 Ryan Knapp First Internet Bank Cycling Team
12 Murfet Clay Astellas
13 Jamie Anderson Netherland Rubber p/b MVP
14 Yosvany Falcon Stradalli Cycle~Safftti Smart Wear Teammate Top 5: Ruben Companioni
15 Brice Brookshire Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whay
16 Adam York WAS Labs Cycling
17 Paul Martin Netherland Rubber p/b MVP
18 Ryan Dewald Delaware Valley Racing
19 Jack Mccann Netherland Rubber p/b MVP
20 David Dawson Team Skyline
21 Kyle Perry Texas Roadhouse Cycling p/b Stradal Teammate Top 5: Colton Barrett
22 Hector F. aguilar Stradalli Cycle~Safftti Smart Wear Teammate Top 5: Ruben Companioni
23 Martin Vecchio Netherland Rubber p/b MVP
24 Matt Bole Team Dayton Bicycling
25 Hank Booth Finish Strong
26 Andrew Reardon 0
27 Wesley Kline Airgas SAFEWAY Cycling
28 Marcos Lazzarotto BATTLEY H-D /Spokes Etc p/b Distric
29 Torres Cristian CRCA/Foundation
30 Johnny Mitchell Finish Strong Elite Cycling Team p/ Teammate Top 5: Benjamin Renkema
31 Ryan Good MatsonMoney
32 Parker Kyzer Finish Strong Elite Cycling Team p/ Teammate Top 5: Benjamin Renkema
33 Sebastian Morfin Stradalli Cycle~Safftti Smart Wear Teammate Top 5: Ruben Companioni
34 Mastaller Stefan Maloja Pushbikers Teammate Win: Grasmann Christian
35 Matthew Salpietro Texas Roadhouse Cycling p/b Stradal Teammate Top 5: Colton Barrett
36 Rob Thompson Netherland Rubber p/b MVP
37 Robert Sroka Netherland Rubber p/b MVP
38 Juan carlos Polanco GS Mengoni U.S.A.
39 Hacecky Martin Maloja Pushbikers Teammate Win: Grasmann Christian
40 Justin Meade Finish Strong Elite Cycling Team p/ Teammate Top 5: Benjamin Renkema
41 Andy Prickett Team Dayton Bicycling
42 Adam Koble Team United Healthcare Georgia/706P
43 Timothy Nixon Cutters Cycling
44 John Eisinger Kentucky Flyers Cycling Inc Teammate Top 5: Colton Barrett
45 Ryan Gamm Cincinnati Velo Club Inc
46 Ryan Shean Kentucky Flyers Cycling Inc Teammate Top 5: Colton Barrett
47 Winkel Quinten CRCA/Foundation
48 Tanner Hurst Extract.coffee - Rocket Espresso
49 Joshua Kush Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whay
50 Samuel Kieffer Think Green-Pedal the Planet
51 Zachary Lewis MatsonMoney
52 Eric Bair MatsonMoney
53 Forrest Howard High Country Development Team
54 Mathew Meunier Extract.coffee - Rocket Espresso
55 David Neis Team Dayton Bicycling
56 Nathan Robinson Think Green-Pedal the Planet
57 Andrew Messer Team Upland Brewing
58 Jeffrey Pendlebury Ride On Wooster
59 John Minturn The Weather Channel Giant Cycling T
60 Matt Moosa Finish Strong Elite Cycling Team p/ Teammate Top 5: Benjamin Renkema
61 Dan Peairs Cincinnati Velo Club Inc
62 Ben Schmutte First Internet Bank Cycling Team
63 Jacob Henningsen Team Hungry
64 John Becker * First Internet Bank Cycling Team
65 Brandon Freyer High Country Development Team
66 Abel Quintana Stradalli Cycle~Safftti Smart Wear Teammate Top 5: Ruben Companioni
67 Alex Mclaughlin Texas Roadhouse Cycling p/b Stradal Teammate Top 5: Colton Barrett
68 Chad Clemons Cincinnati Velo Club Inc
69 Troy Chipka Cycling Sports Center
70 Dustin Greer 0
71 Sammy Moseley Foundation
72 Ryan Comeau Lake Effect Cycling Team
73 Daniel Tokarczyk Spin/Litzler Automation
74 Timothy Hargrave Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whay
75 James Carey Ride On Wooster
76 James Baldesare WAS Labs Cycling
77 Jason Mott Team Hungry
78 Robert Sherman Team Dayton Bicycling
79 Nicola La motta Team Dayton Bicycling
80 Noah Kinney Ride On Wooster
81 Jason Karew Cincinnati Velo Club Inc
82 Brett Beddow Wolverine Sports Club
83 Nathan Cebula Ride On Wooster
84 Craig Stokan Clarksville Schwinn/Rapid Transit
85 Maxwell Salinger Ride On Wooster
86 Christopher Poptic Zephyr Wheel Sports
87 Nathan Dugan KH-Pactimo p/b Century
88 Ray Smith Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whay
89 Greg Tombragel Queen City Wheels
90 Richard Keller Isagenix / SeaSucker / Guttenplan C
91 Luke Manning Kreitler Racing Team
92 Steven Mongielo Campus WheelWorks / Buffalo Bicycli
93 Robin Zuend SBR Quantum Racing
94 Craig Merritts 0
95 Samuel Wright Netherland Rubber p/b MVP
96 Corey Knowles Buffalo Bicycling Club Inc.
97 Todd Lewis
98 Kyle Stewart Team Dayton Bicycling
99 Jonathan Siuta Campus WheelWorks
DNF Steve Bedilion Allegheny Cycling Association
DNF Alex Wieseler Team Upland Brewing
DNF Cory St clair MatsonMoney
DNF Evan Shaw Team Athens
DNF Michael Appel Allegheny Cycling Association
DNF Aaron Cruikshank WAS Labs Cycling
DNF Edward Wimmer Team Dayton Bicycling
DNF John Heffner Allegheny Cycling Association
DNF Luke Momper SBR Quantum Racing
DNF Jake Parker DRT Racing
DNF Eran Preble LetsRide.co Racing Team
DNF Robert Jensen Elite Endurance Training Systems
DNF Todd Howman Ride On Wooster
DNF Brian Hill The 706 Project Teammate Top 5: Chris Uberti
DNF Morgan Hunter Cincinnati Velo Club Inc
DNF Beau Boggs First Internet Bank Cycling Team
DNF Jason Chatham Litespeed-BMW
DNF Emile Abraham Texas Roadhouse Cycling p/b Stradal Teammate Top 5: Colton Barrett
DNF Christopher Robertson Team Athens
DNF Taylor Kruse Paradise Garage Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 55   Cat 2: 45   Cat 3: 10   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert Jensen Elite Endurance Training Systems
2 Shawn Aker Veloscience Cycling Team
3 Trevor Miller Veloscience Cycling Team
4 Christopher Coslow Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whay
5 Nathan Dugan KH-Pactimo p/b Century
6 David Rose Commonwealth Eye Surgery / Crankwor
7 Nathan Cebula Ride On Wooster
8 Richard Garr Commonwealth Eye Surgery / Crankwor
9 William Burton Commonwealth Eye Surgery / Crankwor
10 Steven Mongielo Campus WheelWorks / Buffalo Bicycli
11 Francis Mancisco
12 Edward Wright Lake Effect Cycling Team
13 Tim Holt Tenspeed Hero
14 Jonathan Siuta Campus WheelWorks
15 Nathaniel Allen Team Hungry
16 Christopher Robertson Team Athens
17 Charles Dell Team Upland Brewing
18 Larry Hughes Veloscience Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Shawn Aker
19 Duncan Oliver QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com
20 James Carey Ride On Wooster
21 Andrew Beckman Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whay Teammate Top 5: Christopher Coslow
22 Maxwell Salinger Ride On Wooster
23 Dylan Hayda Veloscience Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Shawn Aker
24 Owen Stone Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whay Teammate Top 5: Christopher Coslow
25 Michael Linse Team Six One Four
26 Richard Holzworth La Prima Espresso Co. Racing
27 Richie Minner Zephyr Wheel Sports
28 Dan Mcmahon Mines Cycling
29 Dustyn Smith Zephyr Wheel Sports
30 Zachary Ross ProChain Junior Development
31 Mark Damschroder Ghisallo Cycling Team Inc.
32 Nick Mossing Queen City Wheels
33 Jamie Klein Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whay Teammate Top 5: Christopher Coslow
34 Joe Mccracken Element Cycles
35 Daniel Lausin Team Lake Effect
36 Mark Bischof Spin/Litzler Automation
37 Garrett Weiler 0
38 James Book Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whay Teammate Top 5: Christopher Coslow
39 Nick Tinsler Darkhorse Racing
40 David Rich Team Dayton Bicycling
41 David Johnson 0
42 Richard Parr Stark Velo
43 Benjamin Seppala Bishop Bicycles
44 Mark Sobb Revolution Racing
45 Zachary Young ProChain Junior Development
46 Louis Paumier Ride On Wooster
47 Ben Brantley Team Louisville
48 Renato Sosa Team Dayton Bicycling
49 Mike Peiffer Revolution Racing Cycling Team
50 Jack Crump 0
51 Kyle Kelly Bishop Bicycles
52 Max Savage ProChain Junior Development
53 Birk Mcgilvrey La Prima Espresso Co. Racing
54 Cameron Fisk Better Cycling of Louisville
55 Maxx Bowman ProChain Junior Development
56 John Hyndman 0
57 Joe Fuller Clarksville Schwinn/Rapid Transit Teammate Top 5: Christopher Coslow
58 Charles Lo Cadieux Bicycle Club
59 Patrick Arnold Ride On Wooster
60 Matthew Billeaud Acadiana Bicycle Company Racing
DNF Caleb Smith La Prima Espresso Co. Racing
DNF Erik Krueger Team O2
DNF John Yandl 0
DNF Christopher Donnelly Team O2
DNF Nathan Sharnas Team O2
DNF Kyle Knight Indiana University-Bloomington
DNF Matthew Stepp Nomad Cycling Club
DNF Doug Carraway Veloscience Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Shawn Aker
DNF David Stanley Darkhorse Racing
DNF Joe Olgin Campus WheelWorks
DNF Clayton Travis WAS Labs Cycling
DNF Ryan Mcloughlin Ride On Wooster
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 47   Cat 4: 21   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Maguire
2 Michael Lorentz
3 Michael Prater
4 Chauncey Joyce
5 Nathan Sharnas
6 Christopher Donnelly
7 Chad Mangeot
8 David Johnson
9 David Rummell
10 Alex Hackney
11 Adam Goodale
12 Dan Mcmahon
13 Alex Christian
14 Neal Schmitt
15 Brent Christy
16 Sean Martin
17 Matt Stephenson
18 Caleb Smith
19 Charles Lo
20 Kevin Severs
21 Marshall Winner
22 Ryan Martin
23 Sergejs Bowers
24 Neil Wengerd
25 Levi Gaswint
26 Rob Bruyer
27 Bryan Ralston
28 Brian Luther
29 Kyle Kelly
30 Benjamin Leichty
31 Colin Riley
32 Bill Craig
33 Jason Izworski
34 Chris Taylor
35 Christopher Yanakos
36 James Oloughlin
37 Patrick Lach
38 Michael Emerson
39 Michael Buckner
40 Michael Szymanski
41 Daniel Perrino
42 Patrick Arnold
43 David Barless
44 Sokha Bun
45 Lavelle Hatcher
46 Mike Chandler
47 Aaron Ringle
48 Josh Goodman
49 Jeffrey Youngs
50 Jacob Kastens
51 Daniel Tierney
52 Doug Hogue
53 David Tidd
54 Tim Burns
54 David Matheny
55 Christopher Dam
55 Sean Oconnor
DNF Chuck Stacklin
Finishers: Cat 4: 47   Cat 5: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chuck Ellinger Kryki Sports
2 Brandon Conine Team Hungry
3 Nathan Fortner 0
4 Max Bobbitt 0
5 Owen Busch ProChain Junior Development
6 Jeff Harper Mid-Ohio Velo Sport
7 Jarrod Wilder
8 Bryan Ryder Purdue University
9 Brian Kraska Team Bicycle Hub
10 Trey Roark Bishop Bicycles
11 Sean Oconnor 0 Teammate Top 5: Nathan Fortner
12 Steven Kleier
13 Charles Barilleaux 7 Hills Racing Inc
14 Christopher Bryan Darkhorse Racing
15 Andrew Pokupec Team Dayton Bicycling
16 Chad Lockard 0 Teammate Top 5: Nathan Fortner
17 Robert Hickey Bishop Bicycles
18 Tyler Kenyon
19 Scott Rudy Bishop Bicycles
20 Maciej Kawalkowski Queen City Wheels
21 Andrew Tengen
22 Scott Ford
23 Ryan Arling
24 Joseph Crea
DNF Andy Woodruff
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 5: 18   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gabriel Dobrozsi ProChain Junior Development
2 Ahmir Ayala Healthy and Happy Racing
3 Tyler Travis WAS Labs
Finishers: Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bartek Kawalkowski Lionhearts Junior Racing
2 Gavin Parr Stark Velo
3 Alex Ditchen Team Dayton Bicycling
Finishers: Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dylan Rockwood ProChain Junior Development
2 Jack Crump 0
3 Cameron Schmidt Ride On Wooster
4 Cameron Fisk Better Cycling of Louisville
5 Maxx Bowman ProChain Junior Development Teammate Win: Dylan Rockwood
6 Alex Christian ProChain Junior Development Teammate Win: Dylan Rockwood
7 Chase Widener ProChain Junior Development Teammate Win: Dylan Rockwood
8 Owen Busch ProChain Junior Development Teammate Win: Dylan Rockwood
9 Trey Roark Bishop Bicycles
10 Juergen Wilkes Upper Arlington High School
11 Nick Van riper 0 Teammate Top 5: Jack Crump
12 Andrew Rudy Bishop Bicycles
13 John Levering Upper Arlington High School
14 Martin Smith
15 Jonathan Baryluk Upper Arlington High School
16 Edward Walters 0 Teammate Top 5: Jack Crump
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Richard Keller Isagenix / SeaSucker / Guttenplan C
2 Jason Karew Cincinnati Velo Club Inc
3 Matthew Hough 0
4 Chris Kroll Texas Roadhouse Cycling p/b Stradal
5 Andy Bracke Queen City Wheels
6 Harry Clark Team Heroes- MOB
7 Rodney Roof Zephyr Wheel Sports
8 Thomas Frueh WAS Labs Cycling
9 Eric Barnett Texas Roadhouse Cycling p/b Stradal Teammate Top 5: Chris Kroll
10 Richard Gould Summit Freewheelers
11 Todd Lewis
12 Jeff Kompa Spin/Litzler Automation
13 David Musich Scheller's Racing Team
14 Carl D'alessandro US Military Cycling Team
15 Michael Scott 0 Teammate Top 5: Matthew Hough
16 Brett Brevoort Darkhorse Racing
17 Mark Damschroder Ghisallo Cycling Team Inc.
18 David Stanley Darkhorse Racing
19 Sean Davidson Zephyr Wheel Sports
20 Eric Boltz Zephyr Wheel Sports
21 Sean Martin 0 Teammate Top 5: Matthew Hough
22 Joe Fuller Clarksville Schwinn/Rapid Transit
23 Darren Williams Team Athlete Forward
24 Lance Fagerberg Texas Roadhouse Cycling p/b Stradal Teammate Top 5: Chris Kroll
25 James Raddin 0 Teammate Top 5: Matthew Hough
26 Curtis Tolson Texas Roadhouse Cycling p/b Stradal Teammate Top 5: Chris Kroll
27 Jefferey Mclane MatsonMoney
28 M. Shayne dillinger Team Ghisallo
29 Joel Schmidt Ride On Wooster
30 Patrick Lach Zephyr Wheel Sports
31 Andrew Millard Zephyr Wheel Sports
32 Brian Luther Ride On Wooster
DNF Christopher Durand MatsonMoney
DNF Steven Eastman Rogue Racing Project
DNF Stephen Spanbauer Kentucky Flyers Cycling Inc Teammate Top 5: Chris Kroll
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 16   Cat 4: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Curtis Tolson Texas Roadhouse Cycling p/b Stradal
2 Stephen Spanbauer Kentucky Flyers Cycling Inc Teammate Win: Curtis Tolson
3 Jeff Kompa Spin/Litzler Automation
4 Daid Hart Zephyr Wheel Sports
5 Lance Fagerberg Texas Roadhouse Cycling p/b Stradal Teammate Win: Curtis Tolson
6 Michael Savory Ghisallo Cycling Team Inc.
7 Steve Ellis Team Indiebike p/b IU Health
8 John Schmitz Team Indiebike p/b IU Health
9 Jeffrey Chambers Scheller's Racing Team
10 Daniel Lach Zephyr Wheel Sports Teammate Top 5: Daid Hart
11 Patrick Bendel Queen City Wheels
12 Alan Willey Queen City Wheels
13 David Cox Team Dayton Bicycling
14 Paul Rouse Team Dayton Bicycling
15 Richard Toler Team Dayton Bicycling
16 Steve Fine Queen City Wheels
17 Paul Neff Queen City Wheels
18 Doug Mcconaha Veloscience Cycling Team
19 David Brueggen Darkhorse Racing
20 Tom Burridge Scheller's Racing Team
21 James Pontius Zephyr Wheel Sports Teammate Top 5: Daid Hart
22 Greg Blanton Ghisallo Cycling Team Inc.
23 James Dennedy Team Ghisallo
24 Thomas Hawley Team Evansville Music Academy
25 Douglas Moody Zephyr Wheel Sports Teammate Top 5: Daid Hart
26 Mary Wienholts Team Dayton Bicycling
DNF Christopher Grisvard NJ/NY Colavita Racing Regional Team
DNF David Savage Zephyr Wheel Sports Teammate Top 5: Daid Hart
DNF Perry Parr Bishop Bicycles
DNF Don Mckenzie Queen City Wheels
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 15   Cat 4: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Shera Clark Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whay
2 Mary Penta Commonwealth Eye Surgery / Crankwor
3 Kristen Arnold Lady Gnar Shredders
4 Madison Kriek FloridaVelo
5 Kayla Starr Queen City Wheels
6 Briana Kovac First Internet Bank Cycling Team
7 Jenette Williams Jeff's Bike Shop
8 Tate Devlin WRP
9 Sierra Siebenlist Scarlet Fire
10 Samantha Brode VeloFemme p/b Litzler
11 Katie Arnold First Internet Bank Cycling Team
12 Erika Bohn WRP
13 Tess Senty QCW Breakawaybikes.com p.b. Felt Bi
14 Sally Price VeloFemme p/b Litzler
15 Jane Vanni-noone First Internet Bank Cycling Team
16 Mackenzie Green ProChain Junior Development
17 Kelsey Devereaux Scarlet Fire presented by Matthews
18 Amy Mcclintock Velo Force
19 Vicki Munnings WAS Labs Cycling
20 Marnie Rognlien Summit Freewheelers
21 Julie Sanchez 0
22 Laura Webb VeloFemme p/b Litzler
23 Sarah Maloney Happy Tooth Women's Racing
24 Kellie Strang VeloFemme p/b Litzler
25 Lauren Bair WRP
26 Gillian Wenger ProChain Junior Development
27 Kirsten Montreuil Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whay Teammate Win: Shera Clark
28 Pei-i Wu Lady Gnar Shredders Teammate Top 5: Kristen Arnold
29 Noelle Snyder bartholdi 0
30 Victoria Steen Lady Gnar Shredders Teammate Top 5: Kristen Arnold
31 Angie Sexton Bishop Bicycles
32 Karla Labbe WRP
33 Christine Robbins WRP
34 Elizabeth Kieffer First Internet Bank Cycling Team
35 Elizabeth Engwis Scarlet Fire presented by Matthews
36 Birgit Reeves Team Dayton Bicycling
37 Stephanie Breslin de sosa Team Dayton Bicycling
38 Mallory Miller Case Western Reserve University
39 Anneke Frankemolle VeloFemme p/b Litzler
40 Tish Kelly FloridaVelo Teammate Top 5: Madison Kriek
41 Sarah Demerly First Internet Bank Cycling Team
42 Catierowan Thompson Team Athens
43 Kim Cory Queen City Wheels Teammate Top 5: Kayla Starr
44 Mary Wienholts Team Dayton Bicycling
45 Catherine Neff Summit Freewheelers
46 Nicole Wheeler Queen City Wheels Teammate Top 5: Kayla Starr
DNF Chelsea Knapp Healthy and Happy Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 9   Cat 2: 13   Cat 3: 25  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Macy Weber
2 Blair Boden Rogue Racing Project
3 Katie Porter
4 Shannon Raddin
5 Chrysa Malosh
6 Susan Sagan
DNF Katrina Svach
DNF Blair Dalessandro
Finishers: Cat 4: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Evelyn Parr Stark Velo
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rosalyn Willey Lionhearts Junior Racing
Finishers: Cat 4: 1