Log In
Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 • May 28 2017
Race uploaded by Velocity Results csv | json
Series: NEBRA2017
Mostly Cloudy, 66 degrees, wind 3 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Francis Juneau Stingray/Trek - Ultime Velo 2:44:38
2 Camden Black-ingersoll Downeast Racing 2:44:52
3 Shannon Scott CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partners 2:45:19
4 Pablo Kohan CRCA/Rockstar Games 2:45:30
5 Justin Wood CRCA/e2Value 2:45:30
6 Rory O'neill CRCA/Maglia Rosa NYC 2:45:30
7 Matthew Owens Hands-On Cycling 2:45:45
8 Michael Owens Hands-On Cycling 2:45:57
9 Ethan Greenberg Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 2:46:00
10 Eric Schmidt Unattached 2:46:07
11 ? Bryan CRCA/WYLD STALLYNS 2:46:07
12 Andrew Borden Squadra Flying Tigers 2:46:07
13 Sam Noel 1K2GO Sports Racing 2:46:17
14 Brendan Offer CRCA/Maglia Rosa NYC 2:46:17
15 Griffin Schwartz Golden Sports 2:46:22
16 Félix-olivier Moreau E.C. Makadence 2:46:25
17 Blake Bogden Queen's University 2:46:25
18 Simon Langlois Unattached 2:46:27
19 Josh Chu KMS Cycling - Killington Mountain S 2:46:27
20 Kevin Wood Union Velo 2:46:30
21 Maxwell Nagel GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 2:46:30
22 Stephane Vallieres Cannondale / ABC Cycles 2:46:36
23 Michael Martin B2C2 p/b Boloco 2:46:40
24 Pj Bottoms skylands cycling 2:46:42
25 Carlo Quicho Monster Media Racing p/b ButcherBox 2:46:57
26 Gabriel Guay DESJARDINS FORD 2:47:12
27 Alex Mccormack Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 2:47:15
28 Adam Kollender CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 2:47:42
29 Carl Jacob The Performance Lab p/b Caffeinated 2:47:48
30 Leo Kirkpatrick baird KMS Cycling - Killington Mountain S 2:47:51
31 Clyde Sebastian Logue KMS Cycling 2:48:20
32 Simon Vidal Mineola Bicycle Racing Team 2:48:20
33 Jack Lynch KMS 2:48:38
34 Patrick Farrell Morning Glory Cycling Club 2:48:53
35 Patrick Luckow Community Bicycle Racing 2:49:11
36 Luiz Lanfredi CRCA/Foundation 2:49:15
37 Tristan Guillemette DESJARDINS FORD 2:49:36
38 Greg Hruby CRCA/Rockstar Games 2:49:52 Teammate Top 5: Pablo Kohan
39 Fred Prescott Dr. Naylor-Treadwelltraining Racing 2:50:12
40 Charles-antoine Forest-leblanc DESJARDINS FORD 2:50:28
41 Rich Spencer CRCA/To Be Determined 2:50:47
42 Chris Bowie CRCA/Maglia Rosa NYC 2:51:13
43 Michael Baird 1R p/b Real Jobs 2:51:18
44 Louis Fernet-leclair 1R p/b Real Jobs 2:51:45
45 John Hackett Peaks Coaching Group Racing Team 2:52:29
46 David Kirkpatrick November Bicycles 2:53:22
47 Filagot Dinku DistrictTaco Racing 2:53:43
48 Fred David CRCA/e2Value 2:53:53 Teammate Top 5: Justin Wood
49 Paul Yeates CRCA/Rockstar Games 2:54:05 Teammate Top 5: Pablo Kohan
50 Kobe Liberty Kallisto-FCV 2:54:56
51 Gabriel Marceau DESJARDINS FORD 2:54:56
52 Harrison White Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 2:55:05
53 Nicholas Baker CRCA/Maglia Rosa NYC 2:56:36
54 Christian Despatie Midweek Cycling Club 2:58:57
55 Owen Musser Blue Mountain Velo 2:59:48
56 Felix Pelletier DESJARDINS FORD 3:00:09
57 Patrick Murphy NEXT/BMB 3:02:39
58 Simon Khalif CRCA/GF Capital H&E ENT 3:04:29
59 Sam Riegel The Performance Lab p/b Caffeinated 3:06:25
60 Corey Williams BOLD Racing/enduranceWERX 3:07:25
61 Kevin Emr CRCA / GF Capital / H&E Ent 3:08:59
62 Kensaun Vadnais BOLD Racing / enduranceWERX 3:18:38
63 Justin Correa Kallisto-FCV pb Peloton Contracting 3:26:00
DNF Jamie Belchak Unattached DNF
DNF William Carroll CRCA / E2Value DNF Teammate Top 5: Justin Wood
DNF Michael Fawcett Cyclepath Oakville Race Team DNF
DNF Tod Gentry Community Bicycle Racing DNF
DNF Tyler Riegel Minuteman Road Club DNF
DNF Robert Rigg Swamis Cycling DNF
DNF Michael Straw CRCA/WYLD STALLYNS DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 50   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 19  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Meyer Jonathan 1K2GO Sports Racing 2:52:25
2 Christopher Devine Team Lyfted 2:52:48
3 Giona Fabbri CRCA Development Foundation 2:52:51
4 Jackson Vogel CRCA Development Foundation 2:53:16
5 Sebastien Houillot CRCA/RBNY Racing - Verge Sport 2:54:23
6 Matthew Wiseman Williams Cycling 3:01:53
7 Robert Raymond Minuteman Road Club 2:54:38
8 Gregory Dierksen 545 Velo 2:54:45
9 Jake Goodman CRCA/GF Capital/ H& E Ent. 2:54:59
10 Brian Alba Northeastern University 2:55:01
11 Kevin Higgins Unattached 2:55:01
12 Lamar Zook QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com 2:55:05
13 Tucker Wetmore Minuteman Road Club 2:55:33
14 Andrew Page Tall Sock Racing 2:55:33
15 Rees Madsen Minuteman Road Club 2:55:49
16 Eric Loehle Boston University Cycling 2:56:10
17 Evan Twarog US Military Cycling Team 2:56:22
18 Christopher Barr Tallsock Racing 2:56:37
19 Maximilian Jentzsch B2C2 / JRA Cycles 2:56:48
20 Adam Dejong Unattached 2:57:07
21 Will Moody 1K2GO Sports Racing 2:57:15 Teammate Win: Meyer Jonathan
22 Caleb Goodhouse Ride Studio Cafe / Ride Headquarter 2:57:15
23 Nate Baltikas Unattached 2:57:41
24 Alex Franks Boston Road Club 2:58:09
25 Zackery Weimer Unattached 2:59:03
26 Aidan Gilmore New England Devo /pb Cadence Wealth 2:59:07
27 Max Thorn Kissena Cycling Club 2:59:14
28 Michael Waldroup Tall Sock Racing 2:59:28
29 John Beardsley CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partners 2:59:45
30 Doug Maclean Unattached 3:00:25
31 Charles Mandel Hands-On Cycling 3:00:34
32 Eamonn Dougherty Mineola Bicycle Racing Team 3:01:53
33 Josh Logan Team BBC p/b Baltimore Bicycle Work 3:02:33
34 Matthew Schnall 545 Velo 3:03:07
35 Peter Burgos Unattached 3:03:39
36 Edward Shires CRCA/Foundation 3:03:53
37 James Keyzer Thoroughbred Triathlon Coaching 3:04:07
38 Nate Ryan New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth 3:05:41
39 Jason Yannelli USMES 3:06:27
40 Derek Hunt Rapha 3:06:54
41 Juan Sanchez CRCA/GFNY Racing 3:07:19
42 Greg Whitman Team Marty's 3:09:33
43 Gregory Costigan Community Bicycle Racing 3:12:11
44 Ben Walton New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth 3:13:07
45 Arturo Johnson KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain Sch 3:15:23
46 Matthew Martin Adventures For the Cure 3:15:40
47 Stephen Zook QCW Cycling p/b breakawaybikes.com 3:16:21
48 Justin Bangs CRCA/GFNY 3:16:31
49 Tyler Parnes B2C2 / JRA Cycles 3:17:42
50 Nicholas Toscano CRCA/RBNY Racing - Verge Sport 3:20:45 Teammate Top 5: Sebastien Houillot
51 Marcel Yang Rivertowns Racing 3:21:03
52 Sean Gribbin State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria 3:21:57
53 Osman Jeffrey Boston Road Club 3:22:18
54 Joe Dalton Unattached 3:22:33
55 Nolan Garon GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 3:23:11
56 Luis Diaz pernia Unattached 3:27:16
57 Russell Killpartrick USMES 3:35:31
58 Ramon Thompson CRCA/GFNY 3:36:30
59 Jimmy Cabrera New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth 3:39:26
60 John Obrien US Military Endurance 4:09:22
61 Kyle Redimarker Unattached 4:23:19
DNF Ben Baker Toronto Hustle DNF
DNF Stephen Bartlett Rapha Cycling Club DNF
DNF Daniel Lucas Adventures for the Cure DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 44   Cat 5: 11   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stephen Kohr Cowbell Racing p/b World Bicycle Re 2:56:42
2 Mark Sherboneau Ride With Rendall p/b Biemme 2:56:44
3 Travis Burleson Blue Hills Cycling Club 2:56:44
4 Ian Clark CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 2:56:52
5 Thomas Biederer CCC/Keltic Const./Zanes Cycles 2:57:19
6 Charlie Philbrook 545 Velo 2:57:26
7 Chad Gibson 545 Velo 2:57:50
8 Michael Davis CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 2:57:50 Teammate Top 5: Ian Clark
9 Matthew Slossberg CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 2:57:55 Teammate Top 5: Ian Clark
10 John Flanigin Claremont Cycle Depot 2:58:20
11 Richard Westwood Unattached 2:58:28
12 Nicholas Nardelli 545 Velo 2:58:36
13 James Sawtelle Unattached 2:58:39
14 Marc Hafner GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 2:59:25
15 Richard Crate jr. Upper Valley Velo/Drummond Custom C 2:59:34
16 Frederick Marius Team Psycho 2:59:39
17 Aj Camelio CCB Racing 2:59:51
18 Geremia Ortega CCB Racing 3:00:17
19 Tyler Chapman NCVC/UnitedHeathCare 3:00:43
20 Peter Stranges Community Bicycle Racing 3:01:53
21 Tom Lennon Unattached 3:01:53
22 Mike Stivaletti Tall Sock Racing 3:02:43
23 Scott Kobetis CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 3:02:53 Teammate Top 5: Ian Clark
24 David Dreher 545 Velo 3:03:03
25 Nicholas Bevilacqua Unattached 3:05:00
26 Dino Piskopanis Monster Media Racing p/b Butcher Bo 3:05:12
27 John Vogel BMB Racing 3:05:30
28 Ryan Enschede CRCA/Good Guys Racing p/b HighWater 3:05:57
29 Sean Walsh Unattached 3:06:25
30 Claudio Torres Unattached 3:06:56
31 Benjamin Ho Tall Sock Racing 3:07:06
32 Curt Wemette Unattached 3:07:11
33 Michael Williams Greater Hartford Cycling Club 3:07:11
34 Christopher Schwenker EECT/Green Arm Bandits 3:07:16
35 Brian Mcmanus Syracuse Bicycle Race Team 3:07:33
36 Colin Moore Unattached 3:08:09
37 Keith Peterson Unattached 3:08:15
38 Kent Ryan Tall Sock Racing 3:08:18
39 Ed Hammond CRCA/Maglia Rosa 3:08:24
40 Daniel Berner CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 3:08:53 Teammate Top 5: Ian Clark
41 Johan Abreu E2Value 3:08:53
42 Timothy Daley Aetna-Expo Wheelmen 3:09:15
43 Charles Dow NEBC 3:10:02
44 Christopher Poulin Tall Sock Racing 3:10:47
45 Christopher Cugini Minuteman Road Club 3:11:01
46 Chris Washburne CRCA/GFNY Racing 3:11:21
47 Ken Coleman BCA/Linen 3:11:53
48 Barney Brannen Cowbell Racing p/b World Bicycle Re 3:12:39 Teammate Win: Stephen Kohr
49 Jean-Baptiste Arrighi CRCA 3:15:06
50 Marc Hammond Fit Werx 3:15:36
51 Rob Green CCB 3:20:25
52 Atish Shinde NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 3:22:49
53 Jeffrey White Kissena Cycling Club 3:24:30
54 Gavin Chow CRCA/GFNY Racing 3:27:11
55 Ryan Tomb NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 3:27:24
56 Maxim Grinberg 545 Velo 3:29:50
57 Mark Greene Unattached 3:31:50
58 Shannon Purcell Drummond Cycles 3:35:01
59 Stanislao German CRCA/GFNY 3:35:38
60 Crelling David Unattached 3:39:27
61 Chris Coyle Unattached 3:49:21
62 Jared Skolnick CRCA/GFNY Racing 4:08:42
DNF Douglas Burdi The Rippers DNF
DNF George Charalambides CRCA/WYLD STALLYNS DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 40   Cat 5: 13   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ron Amos Hammer/53x11 2:52:02
2 Andre Lamarche Trek-GPL 2:54:33
3 Jon Gee Ride with Rendall 2:55:46
4 Eric Sutherland CRCA/GFCapital/H&E Ent 2:55:57
5 Dave Mingori Minuteman Road Club 2:55:57
6 Jay Trojan Arc En Ciel Racing Team 2:57:24
7 Richard Batten Minuteman Road Club 2:57:45 Teammate Top 5: Dave Mingori
8 Bill Thompson CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles 3:00:25
9 Pascal Sauvayre CRCA/Rockstar Games 3:00:48
10 Marc Cesare CRCA/Deno's Wonder Wheel 3:00:53
11 Mark Pitts Team Rhino Bikeworks 3:01:05
12 Dzmitry Buben velotooler 3:03:59
13 Vassos Kyprianou Class Cycles / Ovens of France 3:18:36
14 Eugene Petrella CCC/Keltic Const./Zanes Cycles 3:20:03
15 Kevin Williams NAV North American Velo 3:20:09
16 Ben Hughes CRCA/Rockstar Games 3:20:50
17 Robert Mecea Happy & Healthy Racing 3:22:56
18 Cory Schaeffer Blue Mountain Velo 3:47:31
DNF Lincoln Crane Chelsea Bicycle Racing team DNF
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kyle Boorsma Toronto Hustle 3:06:30
2 Victor Gras CRCA/Rockstar Games 3:08:05
3 Justin Purificati Ride with Rendall p/b Biemme 3:08:23
4 Matthew Curbeau The Cycling Formula 3:08:41
5 Benoit Boulay Toronto Hustle 3:09:44 Teammate Win: Kyle Boorsma
6 Brett Wachtendorf Lowestrates.ca 3:09:54
7 William Cooper CS Velo Elite 3:09:54
8 Gaelen Merritt Wheels of Bloor/Autostyle Collision 3:10:15
9 William Goodfellow dope VeloSelect 3:10:22
10 Lane Maher Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 3:10:27
11 Craig Nichols CS Velo Elite 3:10:52
12 Timothy Ahearn Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 3:11:12
13 Brendan Rhim Holowesko-Citadel p/b Hincapie Raci 3:11:21
14 Cameron Mcphaden LowestRates.ca 3:11:25
15 Alexandre Latil VeloSelect 3:12:08
16 Jerome Mcnicoll Unattached 3:12:30
17 Samuel James Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 3:12:30
18 Scott Mcgill Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 3:12:58
19 Brendan Mccormack CRCA/Foundation 3:13:08
20 Daniel Jeske Chobani 3:13:18
21 Bruce Bird Wheels of Bloor / AutoStyle Collisi 3:13:18
22 Francis Izquierdo-bernier Unattached 3:13:23
23 Olivier Péloquin Équipe Transports Lacombe/Devinci 3:13:26
24 Daniel Nuzzo-mueller Community Bicycle Racing 3:13:37
25 Vivien Rindisbacher KMS Cycling- Killington Mountain Sc 3:13:37
26 Mathieu Charruau Trek-GPL 3:13:58
27 Kevin Bouchard-hall Wrenegade Sports/Team Placid Planet 3:14:03
28 William Crabtree Community Bicycle Racing 3:14:25
29 Ian Clarke CCB Velotooler 3:14:37
30 Michael Foley La bicicletta cycling club 3:14:40
31 Noah Simms Toronto Hustle 3:14:40 Teammate Win: Kyle Boorsma
32 Nick Glavac Team Lake Effect Cycling 3:14:40
33 Erik Post CRCA / The Weather Channel Speciali 3:14:43
34 Jonas Gustafsson CRCA/Rockstar Games 3:14:43 Teammate Top 5: Victor Gras
35 Joshua Lipka Unattached 3:14:52
36 Evan Christenson Unattached 3:14:52
37 Ryan Primeau VeloSelect 3:15:00
38 Logan Jones-wilkins Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 3:15:05
39 Gaelen Kilburn Hot Tubes Junior Development 3:15:08
40 Dakota Schaeffer CS Velo Elite 3:15:23
41 Nicholas Diniz Cyclepath Oakville Race Team 3:15:28
42 Yuri Hrycaj Toronto Hustle 3:15:41 Teammate Win: Kyle Boorsma
43 Marc-antoine Beaudoin Wheels of Bloor/AutoStyle Collision 3:16:13
44 Lucas Bourgoyne Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 3:16:20
45 Benjamin Hewins Oakley Atlantic Racing 3:16:23
46 Hendrik Pineda Transports Lacombe/Devinci 3:16:27
47 Field Failing CRCA/GF Capital/H&E Ent 3:16:29
48 Preston Buehrer Cyclus Sports NY 3:16:32
49 Anton Varabei Toronto Hustle 3:16:46 Teammate Win: Kyle Boorsma
50 Trevor O'donnell Toronto Hustle 3:16:46 Teammate Win: Kyle Boorsma
51 Matthew Sherar LowestRates.ca 3:16:47
52 Dawry Cabrera New England Devo 3:16:59
53 Daniel Lammon CRCA/WYLD STALLYNS 3:17:04
54 Devin Reavis Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 3:17:14
55 Timothy Weigelt CS Velo Elite 3:17:21
56 Guillaume l. Walsh independant 3:17:43
57 Kenny Mcneill Cyclus Sports NY 3:17:43
58 Baris Aytan CRCA/e2Value 3:17:43
59 Erik Markewich Community Bicycle Racing 3:17:43
60 Sean Burger CS Velo Elite 3:18:38
61 Eric Hueston ToWheels/EpicSportsPerformance 3:18:55
62 Brian Sciba Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 3:18:55
63 Nicolas Ducharme Unattached 3:19:15
64 Ben Andrew LowestRates.ca 3:19:58
65 Max Rubarth Equipe Transport Lacombe/Devinci 3:19:58
66 Simon Ouellet Transport Lacombe Devinci 3:20:08
67 Gregg Galletta CRCA/Rockstar Games 3:20:11 Teammate Top 5: Victor Gras
68 Zev Myerowitz jr. Downeast Racing/ Cape Chiropractic 3:20:30
69 Travis Kroot Downeast Racing 3:23:12
70 Blane Maddox Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 3:24:52
71 Stephen Keeping Equipe Transport Lacombe/ Devinci 3:30:23
72 Joseph Ammon CRCA/Foundation 3:31:28
73 Garrett Belanger LowestRates.ca 3:35:23
74 Allen Carr CRCA/e2Value 3:36:21
75 Brad Bradford TORONTO HUSTLE 3:37:47 Teammate Win: Kyle Boorsma
76 Sammy Moseley CRCA/Foundation 3:38:10
77 Simon Hamel Transports-Lacombe / Devinci 3:39:43
78 Emerson Glassey GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 3:48:30
79 Ben Ryan New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth 3:49:33
80 Joelle Numainville Cylance pro cycling 3:50:37
81 Aaron Hamill Wheels of Bloor/Autostyle 3:52:29
82 Marc Allard Unattached 3:52:29
83 Jason Guzman CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 3:52:29
DQ Taylor Pearman Haymarket/Starlight Custom Apparel DQ
DNF Alan Dempsey Veloselect DNF
DNF Fabien Lemaire Véloselect DNF
DNF Laurent Levasseur Veloselect DNF
DNF Ford Murphy Cyclus Sports DNF
DNF Patrick Torpey CRCA/To Be Determined DNF
DNF Christopher Welch Killington Mountain School DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 21   Cat 2: 29   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 39  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Magdeleine Vallieres Club Cycliste de Sherbrooke 3:07:28
2 Rachel Pikus Cyclewerx of Rochester 3:09:13
3 Danielle Ohlson Cyclewerx of Rochester 3:10:10
4 Grace Blair Team BBC p/b Baltimore Bicycle Work 3:14:47
5 Lane Marder Unattached 3:14:58
6 Elizabeth Mcclintock 545 Velo 3:15:10
7 Kathryn Olesnavage Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 3:16:27
8 Kaitlin Curbeau Unattached 3:17:00
9 Debra Kelsall CRCA Radical Media 3:17:05
10 Adele Desgagnes Velo Club Metropolitain 3:18:19
11 Emma Langley Nor'easter Cycling 3:19:14
12 Whitney Withington GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 3:20:43
13 Jennifer Krueger W.E. Stedman Co. 3:21:24
14 Adèle Normand Unattached 3:21:33
15 Alexandra Schafer Cadence Cycling and Multisport 3:22:15
16 Florence Normand Unattached 3:22:31
17 Lisa Holt Minuteman Road Club 3:22:56
18 Martha Fanning Tall Sock Racing 3:25:14
19 Emma Sherer Velo Classic p/b Stan's NoTubes 3:26:45
20 Jill White Velo Classic p/b Stan's NoTubes 3:29:21
21 Alice Boyce NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partners 3:30:47
22 Acmae El yacoubi 545 Velo 3:31:21
23 Courtney Franks pedalpowertraining.com 3:31:51
24 Kathryn Murtagh CRCA/Radical Media 3:36:01
25 Lucia Deng CRCA/Rockstar Games 3:36:38
26 Kelley Fitzgerald Fit Werx 3:38:58
27 Teresa Amundson NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 3:42:36
28 Lesley Mctague Radical Media Racing 3:48:56
29 Tatyana Rozental Unattached 3:56:05
30 Stephanie Mayberg JLVelo Cycling Team p/b The Freewhe 4:02:38
31 Kira Segenchuk New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth 4:17:40
DNF Susanna Panzini Unattached DNF
DNF Michelle Rorke CRCA/Rockstar Games DNF
DNF Erika Zazzara CORK MONKEY p/b Bike Loft East DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 14   Cat 4: 13   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Simone Boilard DESJARDINS FORD 3:03:34
2 Angela Naeth Unattached 3:03:46
3 Regina Legge GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 3:04:53
4 Emily Spence Mellow Mushroom 3:04:56
5 Senta Burton GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 3:04:56
6 Rebecca Fahringer Amy D Foundation 3:05:07
7 Lori Nedescu Unattached 3:05:07
8 Amber Ferreira Unattached 3:05:10
9 Catherine Ouellette The cyclery-4iiii 3:06:00
10 Julie Wright B2C2/JRA Cycles 3:07:15
11 Crystal Anthony Riverside Racing 3:09:48
12 Allyson Gillard DESJARDINS FORD 3:10:35 Teammate Win: Simone Boilard
13 Olivia Baril DESJARDINS FORD 3:10:42 Teammate Win: Simone Boilard
14 Tara Macdonald Stingray Trek Cycling 3:10:59
15 Kira Payer Killington Mountain School 3:11:02
16 Dafne Theroux-izquierdo DESJARDINS FORD 3:22:36 Teammate Win: Simone Boilard
17 Ann-pascale Ouellet DESJARDINS FORD 3:22:36 Teammate Win: Simone Boilard
18 Clio Dinan Velo Classic p/b Stan's NoTubes 3:23:30
19 Lucie Vagnerova CRCA/Rockstar Games 3:23:40
20 Lydia Hausle B2C2 3:30:30
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 6